2003 PVS Senior II Long Course
June 22, 2003

Event Results for Finals


Women 13-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 28.43      28.26
  2 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV                27.80      28.44
  3 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 28.10      28.61
  4 Payne, Lindsay C          20 CUBU-PV                28.10      28.82
  5 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV                28.60      28.85
  6 Greene, Rachel M          15 CUBU-PV                29.17      29.00
  7 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                 29.29      29.04
  8 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV                29.03      29.13
  9 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV                28.86      29.16
 10 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 29.31      29.22
 11 Psaris, Leigh C           15 Snowbirds-PV           28.36      29.23
 11 Mobley, Becky K           16 PM-PV                  28.77      29.23
 13 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV           29.82      29.56
 14 Kelly, Emily C            16 Snowbirds-PV           28.51      29.60
 15 Kight, Allyson K          17 CUBU-PV                30.17      29.62
 16 Cook, Courtney A          15 UNMKO-PV               30.24      29.66
 17 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV                 29.81      29.72
 18 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 Machine-PV             29.70      29.80
 19 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV             30.26      29.82
 20 Galway, Laura A           16 Machine-PV             28.89      29.84
 21 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                  29.51      29.87
 22 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV           30.85      30.06
 23 Southard, Lauren V        16 CUBU-PV                29.98      30.16
 24 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  29.52      30.34
 25 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV                29.02      30.35
 25 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV                NT      30.35
 27 Cook, Lauren A            15 UNMKO-PV               30.50      30.48
 28 Boryan, Ellen             15 AAC-PV                 31.37      30.50
 29 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV                30.56      30.51
 30 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A   16 MAKO-PV                30.33      30.64
 31 Stark, Amy L              16 PM-PV                  29.50      30.66
 32 Stathem, Morgan L         14 MAKO-PV                30.29      30.69
 33 Mortensen, Danielle N     16 CUBU-PV                30.07      30.74
 34 Keith, Kendra J           16 CUBU-PV                   NT      30.75
 35 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV                29.15      30.81
 36 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV                31.11      31.00
 37 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV                30.66      31.06
 37 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV                30.45      31.06
 39 Physioc, Felice M         16 CUBU-PV                31.15      31.07
 40 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV                31.03      31.12
 41 Young, Lindsay S          18 CUBU-PV                32.69      31.15
 42 Schmalzbach, Molly C      14 AAC-PV                 31.61      31.20
 43 Arzadon, Ashley N         15 MAKO-PV                31.14      31.21
 44 Leung, Ka-Po              15 OCCS-PV                   NT      31.27
 44 Moats, Kristin L          19 Snowbirds-PV           28.54      31.27
 46 Brofft, Rebecca E         15 Un-Pm-PV               30.02      31.31
 47 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV                31.17      31.33
 48 Rife, Eileen C            16 CUBU-PV                   NT      31.37
 49 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV                32.03      31.38
 50 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                31.30      31.41
 51 Natoli, Bethany L         15 AAC-PV                    NT      31.42
 52 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV                33.05      31.43
 52 Veoni, Brooke A           14 AAC-PV                 30.51      31.43
 54 Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV                30.52      31.46
 55 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV           31.71      31.53
 56 Foelber, Kelly G          14 AAC-PV                 34.82      31.57
 57 Bower, Ellen M            15 Snowbirds-PV           30.53      31.69
 58 Ange, Ashleigh E          14 CUBU-PV                32.57      31.84
 59 Higinbotham, Nicole D     14 CUBU-PV                33.33      31.95
 60 Giangi, Calie M           14 Snowbirds-PV           32.17      32.06
 61 Ogren, Kim L              17 CUBU-PV                31.78      32.15
 61 Markiewicz, Samantha N    15 OCCS-PV                31.98      32.15
 63 Powell, Katie V           16 Un-Pm-PV               32.15      32.16
 64 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV                NT      32.18
 65 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV                31.62      32.19
 66 Medeiros, Kaitlin H       14 Snowbirds-PV           32.54      32.24
 67 Sovereign, Sarah K        14 Snowbirds-PV           33.60      32.63
 68 Constantino, Tracy R      14 CUBU-PV                32.22      32.68
 69 Benevento, Diane A        14 CUBU-PV                33.87      32.70
 70 Hess, Frani E             14 CUBU-PV                32.71      32.91
 71 Keedy, Sami E             15 Machine-PV                NT      33.09
 72 Dang, Hillary H           13 MAKO-PV                33.25      33.25
 73 McHale, Caitlin M         14 CUBU-PV                32.56      33.51
 74 Trinka, Lauren M          17 FBST-PV                31.90      33.57
 75 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV                34.10      33.70
 76 Luo, Tana                 13 CUBU-PV                33.60      34.06
 77 Meyer, Jenna L            15 YORK-PV                   NT      34.18
 78 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV             34.00      34.43
 79 Emery, Meg L              15 CUBU-PV                34.17      34.57
 80 Baldino, Julia C          13 MAKO-PV                35.00      34.81
 81 Hazelton, Sarah H         13 CUBU-PV                34.58      35.21
 82 Stiles, Michelle N        15 Machine-PV             34.71      35.27
 83 McKINSTRY, Michaela H     14 PM-PV                  36.22      35.52
 84 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV                   NT      35.62

Women 13-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        15 CUBU-PV              4:34.53    4:37.79
  2 Mortensen, Danielle N     16 CUBU-PV              4:36.42    4:38.08
  3 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV              4:38.96    4:39.80
  4 Kelly, Emily C            16 Snowbirds-PV         4:40.53    4:41.43
  5 Physioc, Felice M         16 CUBU-PV              4:40.36    4:45.17
  6 Psaris, Leigh C           15 Snowbirds-PV         4:38.32    4:47.68
  7 Kranz, Lauren O           13 PM-PV                4:57.76    4:51.83
  8 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                4:57.39    4:59.81
  9 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         4:49.94    4:59.95
 10 Hess, Frani E             14 CUBU-PV              5:04.85    5:04.88
 11 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         5:16.14    5:06.58
 12 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV              4:44.46    5:08.69
 13 Powell, Katie V           16 Un-Pm-PV             5:02.63    5:10.29
 14 Ogren, Kim L              17 CUBU-PV              5:17.77    5:10.48
 15 Stark, Amy L              16 PM-PV                4:59.41    5:11.36
 16 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV              5:34.00    5:11.81
 17 Moats, Kristin L          19 Snowbirds-PV         5:09.55    5:12.53
 18 Giangi, Calie M           14 Snowbirds-PV         5:17.28    5:12.56
 19 Magaw, Lindsey            13 BAC-MD               5:12.67    5:14.28
 20 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 CUBU-PV              5:09.09    5:14.94
 21 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              5:02.00    5:16.22
 22 Cobble, Liz A             17 AAC-PV               5:55.60    5:16.60
 23 Morris, Jennifer L        16 CUBU-PV              5:09.88    5:20.73
 24 Hollister, Julia S        15 CUBU-PV                   NT    5:21.66
 25 Mealy, Erin G             17 PM-PV                5:18.51    5:22.02
 26 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              5:21.94    5:23.15
 27 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV                NT    5:31.57
 28 Conroy, Meg G             13 CUBU-PV              5:18.72    5:32.42
 29 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV         5:20.11    5:33.16
 30 Kasimer, Susan E          21 Machine-PV                NT    5:36.44
 31 Dang, K.C. K              13 MAKO-PV              5:40.00    5:37.56
 32 Emery, Meg L              15 CUBU-PV                   NT    5:39.03
 33 Higinbotham, Nicole D     14 CUBU-PV              5:51.18    5:41.01
 34 Zhao, Jennifer            13 CUBU-PV              5:45.61    5:41.90
 35 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV              5:34.64    5:42.99
 36 Stiles, Michelle N        15 Machine-PV           5:34.52    5:46.14
 37 Keedy, Sami E             15 Machine-PV                NT    5:49.05
 38 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:50.91
 39 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:52.11
 40 Hobart, Stephanie E       17 MAKO-PV              5:21.22    5:55.44
 41 Langlois, Nicole K        13 CUBU-PV              6:09.23    5:56.74
 42 Hazelton, Sarah H         13 CUBU-PV              5:43.90    6:00.63
 43 Meyer, Jenna L            15 YORK-PV              5:49.00    6:03.23
 44 Luo, Tana                 13 CUBU-PV              6:03.10    6:07.17
 45 McKINSTRY, Michaela H     14 PM-PV                6:14.86    6:09.85

Women 13-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        15 CUBU-PV              1:06.94    1:07.20
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              1:07.77    1:07.90
  3 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 Machine-PV           1:09.42    1:09.34
  4 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:11.86    1:12.90
  5 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:12.69    1:13.22
  5 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV              1:10.41    1:13.22
  7 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 CUBU-PV              1:14.43    1:13.77
  8 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV               1:15.51    1:13.97
  9 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:13.82    1:14.58
 10 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:13.64    1:14.84
 11 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV              1:09.80    1:14.97
 12 Mobley, Becky K           16 PM-PV                1:14.22    1:15.15
 13 Cook, Lauren A            15 UNMKO-PV             1:16.00    1:15.83
 14 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              1:15.49    1:16.32
 15 Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS-PV              1:13.21    1:16.40
 16 Galway, Laura A           16 Machine-PV           1:18.89    1:16.61
 17 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:15.07    1:16.75
 18 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                1:15.08    1:16.77
 19 Boryan, Ellen             15 AAC-PV                    NT    1:17.19
 20 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:18.69    1:17.79
 21 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              1:16.65    1:18.35
 22 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                1:14.60    1:18.38
 23 Nasakaitis, Samantha M    16 PM-PV                1:17.56    1:18.67
 24 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:18.56    1:18.97
 25 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV           1:18.76    1:19.07
 26 Giangi, Calie M           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.26    1:19.20
 27 Markiewicz, Samantha N    15 OCCS-PV              1:21.90    1:20.16
 27 Greene, Rachel M          15 CUBU-PV              1:18.80    1:20.16
 29 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:17.92    1:20.21
 30 Brofft, Rebecca E         15 Un-Pm-PV             1:18.68    1:20.48
 31 Magaw, Lindsey            13 BAC-MD               1:20.09    1:20.69
 32 Leung, Ka-Po              15 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:20.76
 33 Ange, Ashleigh E          14 CUBU-PV              1:21.34    1:20.82
 34 Sovereign, Sarah K        14 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.77    1:20.95
 35 Lee, Liz M                14 CUBU-PV              1:16.72    1:21.22
 36 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV              1:17.08    1:21.36
 37 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A   16 MAKO-PV              1:15.00    1:21.89
 37 Natoli, Bethany L         15 AAC-PV                    NT    1:21.89
 39 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              1:18.77    1:22.03
 40 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:20.89    1:22.85
 41 Trinka, Lauren M          17 FBST-PV              1:18.72    1:23.13
 42 Emery, Meg L              15 CUBU-PV              1:23.79    1:23.20
 43 Pak, Danielle Y           15 CUBU-PV              1:22.92    1:24.38
 44 Fotsch, Colleen P         13 CUBU-PV              1:18.69    1:24.48
 45 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              1:20.42    1:24.68
 46 Medeiros, Kaitlin H       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.45    1:25.11
 47 Baldino, Julia C          13 MAKO-PV              1:30.00    1:26.23
 48 Benevento, Diane A        14 CUBU-PV              1:25.92    1:26.85
 49 Conroy, Meg G             13 CUBU-PV              1:24.92    1:27.10
 50 Foelber, Kelly G          14 AAC-PV               1:28.65    1:27.16
 51 Kutlucinar, Katrin I      13 CUBU-PV              1:23.41    1:27.32
 52 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           1:27.70    1:28.10
 53 Dang, Hillary H           13 MAKO-PV              1:32.06    1:28.23
 54 Constantino, Tracy R      14 CUBU-PV              1:27.91    1:29.20
 55 McKINSTRY, Michaela H     14 PM-PV                1:32.59    1:30.07
 56 Zhao, Jennifer            13 CUBU-PV              1:35.97    1:33.57

Women 13-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bellis, Caroline J        16 CUBU-PV              1:06.16    1:06.77
  2 Newell, Megan M           15 CUBU-PV              1:04.74    1:06.90
  3 Kelly, Emily C            16 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.80    1:07.29
  4 Christensen, Mei L        14 CUBU-PV              1:09.92    1:10.02
  5 Constantino, Dana L       15 CUBU-PV              1:09.86    1:11.39
  6 Mobley, Becky K           16 PM-PV                1:09.74    1:12.58
  7 Cook, Courtney A          15 UNMKO-PV             1:12.00    1:13.32
  8 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:12.15    1:13.53
  9 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV               1:13.78    1:13.55
 10 Cook, Lauren A            15 UNMKO-PV             1:11.00    1:14.39
 11 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV                NT    1:14.49
 12 Nasakaitis, Samantha M    16 PM-PV                1:16.33    1:14.69
 13 Greene, Rachel M          15 CUBU-PV              1:14.11    1:15.09
 14 Keith, Kendra J           16 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:15.19
 15 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:15.03    1:15.85
 16 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                1:16.39    1:16.15
 17 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV              1:25.66    1:16.25
 18 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV              1:16.91    1:16.27
 18 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              1:15.72    1:16.27
 20 Flader, Ellen J           16 Machine-PV                NT    1:16.51
 21 Powell, Katie V           16 Un-Pm-PV             1:14.46    1:17.29
 22 Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS-PV              1:14.15    1:17.96
 23 Magaw, Lindsey            13 BAC-MD               1:25.90    1:19.01
 23 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:19.90    1:19.01
 25 Markiewicz, Samantha N    15 OCCS-PV              1:23.00    1:19.30
 26 Stark, Amy L              16 PM-PV                1:23.09    1:20.08
 27 Morris, Jennifer L        16 CUBU-PV              1:17.47    1:20.12
 28 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.77    1:20.26
 29 Parkhurst, Michelle N     15 Machine-PV                NT    1:20.40
 30 Natoli, Bethany L         15 AAC-PV                    NT    1:20.99
 31 Fotsch, Colleen P         13 CUBU-PV              1:15.96    1:21.39
 32 Young, Lindsay S          18 CUBU-PV              1:20.69    1:21.53
 33 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:18.09    1:21.76
 34 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:16.58    1:21.87
 35 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:19.22    1:22.03
 36 Benevento, Diane A        14 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:22.56
 37 Pak, Danielle Y           15 CUBU-PV              1:21.98    1:22.62
 38 Foelber, Kelly G          14 AAC-PV                    NT    1:22.98
 39 Palmer, Eileen B          14 CUBU-PV              1:18.09    1:23.16
 40 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 CUBU-PV              1:23.07    1:23.75
 41 Hobart, Stephanie E       17 MAKO-PV              1:21.00    1:24.19
 42 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              1:23.22    1:25.96
 43 Langlois, Nicole K        13 CUBU-PV              1:22.65    1:28.75
 44 Kutlucinar, Katrin I      13 CUBU-PV              1:22.79    1:29.67
 45 Stiles, Michelle N        15 Machine-PV           1:28.38    1:30.21
 46 Galway, Laura A           16 Machine-PV           1:30.42    1:30.25
 47 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV              1:34.07    1:30.70
 48 Meyer, Jenna L            15 YORK-PV                   NT    1:32.91
 49 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              1:33.03    1:37.35

Women 13-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        15 CUBU-PV              2:25.09    2:28.76
  2 Psaris, Leigh C           15 Snowbirds-PV         2:28.08    2:36.77
  3 Mortensen, Danielle N     16 CUBU-PV              2:34.49    2:36.84
  4 Kranz, Lauren O           13 PM-PV                2:40.44    2:38.65
  5 Finegan, Katherine M      15 CUBU-PV              2:34.71    2:39.35
  6 Connor, Katie H           15 CUBU-PV              2:34.23    2:39.71
  7 Flader, Ellen J           16 Machine-PV           2:35.47    2:39.95
  8 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              2:43.45    2:41.43
  9 Physioc, Felice M         16 CUBU-PV              2:38.30    2:41.52
 10 Kight, Allyson K          17 CUBU-PV              2:42.40    2:42.34
 11 Nasakaitis, Samantha M    16 PM-PV                2:49.81    2:43.83
 12 Stiles, Madeline L        13 Machine-PV           2:40.69    2:44.01
 13 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              2:45.37    2:44.32
 14 Moats, Kristin L          19 Snowbirds-PV         2:30.49    2:45.09
 15 Young, Lindsay S          18 CUBU-PV              2:50.69    2:45.48
 16 Southard, Lauren V        16 CUBU-PV              2:40.98    2:46.40
 17 Mealy, Erin G             17 PM-PV                2:49.46    2:47.16
 18 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                2:40.38    2:47.98
 19 Morris, Jennifer L        16 CUBU-PV              2:46.49    2:48.00
 20 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              2:46.00    2:48.27
 21 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 CUBU-PV              2:51.25    2:49.18
 22 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV              2:41.90    2:49.39
 23 Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS-PV              2:44.47    2:49.46
 24 Hollister, Julia S        15 CUBU-PV              2:51.33    2:49.67
 25 Benevento, Laura J        13 CUBU-PV              2:49.27    2:50.22
 26 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV              2:47.25    2:50.41
 27 Cobble, Liz A             17 AAC-PV               2:48.87    2:52.10
 28 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              2:52.92    2:53.75
 29 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU-PV              2:53.53    2:54.68
 30 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV                NT    2:55.83
 31 Pak, Danielle Y           15 CUBU-PV              2:57.97    2:56.46
 32 Ange, Ashleigh E          14 CUBU-PV              2:58.90    2:58.63
 33 Medeiros, Kaitlin H       14 Snowbirds-PV         2:58.54    2:59.04
 34 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              2:52.00    3:00.03
 35 Keedy, Ali M              13 Machine-PV           3:02.52    3:01.56
 36 Fotsch, Colleen P         13 CUBU-PV              2:55.54    3:03.67
 37 Kasimer, Susan E          21 Machine-PV                NT    3:03.99
 38 Sovereign, Sarah K        14 Snowbirds-PV         3:04.81    3:04.21
 39 Conroy, Meg G             13 CUBU-PV              2:57.75    3:04.44
 40 Higinbotham, Nicole D     14 CUBU-PV              3:11.38    3:06.89
 41 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              3:03.90    3:08.89
 42 Zhao, Jennifer            13 CUBU-PV              3:06.27    3:08.92
 43 Hobart, Stephanie E       17 MAKO-PV              2:58.00    3:09.41
 44 Constantino, Tracy R      14 CUBU-PV              3:02.54    3:10.82
 45 Langlois, Nicole K        13 CUBU-PV              3:10.12    3:12.71
 46 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           3:22.88    3:12.91
 47 Kutlucinar, Katrin I      13 CUBU-PV              3:03.75    3:13.04

Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Lindsay C          20 CUBU-PV              2:47.80    2:52.01
  2 Brofft, Rebecca E         15 Un-Pm-PV             2:53.64    2:54.61
  3 Connor, Katie H           15 CUBU-PV              2:52.01    2:55.17
  4 Kight, Allyson K          17 CUBU-PV              2:56.99    2:57.90
  5 Southard, Lauren V        16 CUBU-PV              3:04.98    2:58.28
  6 Ogren, Kim L              17 CUBU-PV              2:58.64    2:59.28
  7 Hollister, Julia S        15 CUBU-PV              3:00.28    3:00.95
  8 Harding, Arielle R        13 CUBU-PV              3:02.65    3:03.48
  9 Dillon, Laura C           13 CUBU-PV              3:01.27    3:04.26
 10 Keedy, Sami E             15 Machine-PV           3:09.03    3:05.47
 11 Rife, Eileen C            16 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:06.25
 12 Cobble, Liz A             17 AAC-PV               2:59.26    3:07.23
 13 Mealy, Erin G             17 PM-PV                3:05.08    3:08.03
 14 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV         3:01.78    3:09.24
 15 Boryan, Ellen             15 AAC-PV               3:10.57    3:10.34
 16 Keedy, Ali M              13 Machine-PV                NT    3:11.54
 17 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              3:17.99    3:11.91
 18 McHale, Caitlin M         14 CUBU-PV              3:08.88    3:12.86
 19 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                    NT    3:13.75
 20 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV              3:11.58    3:15.78
 21 Arzadon, Ashley N         15 MAKO-PV              3:11.77    3:16.34
 22 Bower, Ellen M            15 Snowbirds-PV         3:04.73    3:17.09
 23 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV                NT    3:17.78
 24 Schmalzbach, Molly C      14 AAC-PV               3:23.22    3:22.75
 25 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                3:25.42    3:24.48
 26 Hazelton, Sarah H         13 CUBU-PV              3:13.67    3:28.34
 27 Luo, Tana                 13 CUBU-PV              3:31.45    3:36.77