2003 PVS Senior II Long Course
June 22, 2003

Rockville Psych Sheets


Event 2  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stephenson, Justin T          20 Unattached                  24.82
  2  Balint, Michael V             18 UN-TC-PV                    25.99
  3  Astiz, Adrian A               15 Rmsc-PV                     26.18
  4  Burke, Ryan                   17 TIBU-PV                     26.41
  5  Diggs, Keith E                15 UN-TC-PV                    26.60
  6  Conrad, Nick G                15 Rmsc-PV                     26.93
  7  Solomon, Ben D                16 Rmsc-PV                     26.97
  8  Gercenstein, Ross J           19 SDS-PV                      26.98
  9  Bowes, Matt W                 15 Rmsc-PV                     26.98
 10  Hafkin, Joshua V              15 Rmsc-PV                     27.10
 11  Gerlach, JM M                 17 MSSC-PV                     27.17
 12  Eskow, Jon T                  16 Rmsc-PV                     27.18
 13  Carman, Roger L               17 Rmsc-PV                     27.22
 14  Revzin, Barry E               17 JFD-PV                      27.26
 15  Domenech, Ellis M             16 UN-AV-PV                    27.30
 16  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                    27.31
 17  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                     27.61
 18  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                     27.67
 19  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                     27.75
 20  Traylor, James S              14 UN-AV-PV                    27.80
 21  Detzner, Patrick J            16 Rmsc-PV                     27.84
 22  Hellmann, Drew K              17 UN-TC-PV                    27.89
 23  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                    28.08
 24  Gandhi, Rahul                 17 Rmsc-PV                     28.14
 25  Rubin, Jared S                14 UN-TC-PV                    28.21
 26  Meadows, Nathan E             28 JFD-PV                      28.28
 27  Halper-Stromberg, Ari         16 Rmsc-PV                     28.39
 28  Orellana, Miguel E            15 Rmsc-PV                     28.48
 29  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                     28.53
 30  Fancey, Richard V             15 Rmsc-PV                     28.81
 31  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                     28.89
 32  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                     28.97
 33  Linnoila, William A           19 Rmsc-PV                     29.15
 34  Mengering, Daniel E           16 Rmsc-PV                     29.21
 35  Gordon, Ben C                 16 Rmsc-PV                     29.25
 36  Jefferies, Matt A             13 Rmsc-PV                     29.59
 37  Storm, Stewart L              16 TIBU-PV                     29.76
 38  Haibel, Sandy J               13 Rmsc-PV                     29.79
 39  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                     29.91
 40  Carroll, Patrick R            14 Rmsc-PV                     29.92
 41  Zalusky, Josh                 17 TIBU-PV                     29.93
 42  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                     29.97
 43  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                     29.99
 44  Haibel, Chris G               14 Rmsc-PV                     30.15
 45  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                     30.26
 46  Garcia, Carlos A              15 UN-TC-PV                    30.48
 47  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                     30.94
 48  Donahue, Peter S              13 Rmsc-PV                     30.95
 49  Pham, Chris T                 13 Rmsc-PV                     31.04
 50  Opsahl, Martin T              13 Rmsc-PV                     31.34
 51  Lee, Brian J                  14 Rmsc-PV                     31.36
 52  Cawley, Max A                 14 UN-TC-PV                    31.49
 53  Auger, Austin L               13 UN-TC-PV                    31.50
 54  Daen, Beu A                   13 Rmsc-PV                     31.53
 55  Posner, Max I                 14 UN-TC-PV                    31.69
 56  Morstein, Andrew M            13 Rmsc-PV                     31.70
 57  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                     31.96
 58  Shipley, Ryan N               13 UN-TC-PV                    31.97
 59  Gordon, Jonathan A            13 Rmsc-PV                     32.35
 60  Lanning, James S              13 Rmsc-PV                     32.36
 61  Beuzeville, Javier            14 UN-AV-PV                    32.37
 62  Somers, David A               13 TIBU-PV                     32.50
 63  Joyal, Ray G                  14 Rmsc-PV                     32.68
 64  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                     32.71
 65  Shannon, Matthew T            13 UN-AV-PV                    32.86
 66  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                     32.86
 67  Foley, Con S                  13 H2oyas-PV                   33.19
 68  Friedland, Eric T             12 Rmsc-PV                     33.39
 69  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                     33.49
 70  Sung, Nicholas J              13 UN-TC-PV                    33.69
 71  Mastapeter, John A            15 UN-AV-PV                    35.81
 72  Hoisington, Steven A          13 UN-AV-PV                    35.86
 73  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 74  Knestout, Michael R           13 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 75  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 76  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 77  Weiss, Matt B                 14 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 78  Morel, Orlando M              15 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 79  Klotz, Joshua B               14 UN-TC-PV                       NT

Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bassler, Christopher C        21 SDS-PV                    2:15.81
  2  Wang, Luke C                  16 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.69
  3  Sanderson, Cory E             18 Rmsc-PV                   2:20.61
  4  Wingert, Andrew S             16 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.57
  5  Brownell, Sam E               20 SDS-PV                    2:25.22
  6  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.65
  7  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.27
  8  Iselin, David T               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:29.83
  9  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                   2:31.04
 10  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                  2:31.79
 11  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.12
 12  Gordon, Ben C                 16 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.14
 13  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.47
 14  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.73
 15  Orellana, Miguel E            15 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.50
 16  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.66
 17  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.67
 18  Frampton, Andrew M            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.68
 19  Balint, Michael V             18 UN-TC-PV                  2:38.42
 20  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.16
 21  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    2:39.27
 22  Sturke, Peter M               17 UN-AV-PV                  2:40.76
 23  Gibeily, Chris G              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.82
 24  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.93
 25  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.41
 26  Solomon, Ben D                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.31
 27  Janos, Stephen E              15 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.82
 28  Yeh, Asaph R                  13 MSSC-PV                   2:46.79
 29  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.58
 30  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.03
 31  Lee, Brian J                  14 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.23
 32  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.55
 33  Detzner, Patrick J            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.05
 34  Perez, JP P                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.68
 35  Auger, Austin L               13 UN-TC-PV                  2:52.62
 36  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.89
 37  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.09
 38  Conrad, Nick G                15 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.44
 39  Lanning, James S              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.61
 40  Joyal, Ray G                  14 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.66
 41  Daen, Beu A                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.28
 42  Dantas, Matthew M             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:56.05
 43  Shannon, Matthew T            13 UN-AV-PV                  2:56.17
 44  Garcia, Carlos A              15 UN-TC-PV                  2:58.92
 45  Spencer, Adam M               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.11
 46  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.24
 47  Paup, Jeff E                  16 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.16
 48  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.65
 49  Foley, Con S                  13 H2oyas-PV                 3:01.18
 50  Gordon, Jonathan A            13 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.26
 51  King, Alex W                  14 UN-AV-PV                  3:08.76
 52  Knestout, Michael R           13 Rmsc-PV                   3:12.86
 53  Posner, Max I                 14 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 54  Shipley, Ryan N               13 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 55  Leonelli, Steve J             16 SDS-PV                         NT
 56  Hasemann, Michael P           15 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 57  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 58  Gandhi, Rahul                 17 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 59  Knipfer, Dennis               15 UN-RM-PV                       NT
 60  Klotz, Joshua B               14 UN-TC-PV                       NT

Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bassler, Christopher C        21 SDS-PV                    1:00.81
  2  Gercenstein, Ross J           19 SDS-PV                    1:01.92
  3  Mengering, Daniel E           16 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.73
  4  Astiz, Adrian A               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.03
  5  Bowes, Matt W                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.10
  6  Hellmann, Drew K              17 UN-TC-PV                  1:05.47
  7  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.69
  8  Diggs, Keith E                15 UN-TC-PV                  1:06.92
  9  Sturke, Peter M               17 UN-AV-PV                  1:06.95
 10  Sanderson, Cory E             18 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.01
 11  Eskow, Jon T                  16 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.09
 12  Brownell, Sam E               20 SDS-PV                    1:07.22
 13  Burke, Ryan                   17 TIBU-PV                   1:07.97
 14  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.25
 15  Rubin, Jared S                14 UN-TC-PV                  1:08.72
 16  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.49
 17  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                   1:09.64
 18  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.78
 19  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 UN-VS-PV                  1:09.87
 20  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.05
 21  Fancey, Richard V             15 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.75
 22  Hasemann, Michael P           15 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.57
 23  Janos, Stephen E              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.85
 24  Carman, Roger L               17 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.93
 25  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.66
 26  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.86
 27  Jefferies, Matt A             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.35
 28  Perez, JP P                   13 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.45
 29  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.66
 30  Lee, Brian J                  14 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.38
 31  Halper-Stromberg, Ari         16 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.05
 32  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.52
 33  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.90
 34  Friedland, Eric T             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.38
 35  Relihan, Andrew J             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.92
 36  Opsahl, Martin T              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.16
 37  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.24
 38  Wang, Felix                   16 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.36
 39  Haibel, Sandy J               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.57
 40  Carroll, Patrick R            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.15
 41  Daen, Beu A                   13 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.62
 42  Dantas, Matthew M             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.37
 43  King, Alex W                  14 UN-AV-PV                  1:26.82
 44  Somers, David A               13 TIBU-PV                   1:26.85
 45  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                  1:27.02
 46  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.12
 47  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                  1:30.42
 48  Knestout, Michael R           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:36.06
 49  Domenech, Ellis M             16 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 50  Beuzeville, Javier            14 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 51  Traylor, James S              14 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 52  Cawley, Max A                 14 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 53  Sung, Nicholas J              13 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 54  Leonelli, Steve J             16 SDS-PV                         NT
 55  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 56  Chamberlain, Dan B            14 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 57  Weldon, Kirk J                19 H2oyas-PV                      NT
 58  Stephenson, Justin T          20 Unattached                     NT
 59  Klotz, Joshua B               14 UN-TC-PV                       NT

Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wang, Luke C                  16 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.22
  2  Wingert, Andrew S             16 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.24
  3  Revzin, Barry E               17 JFD-PV                    2:41.66
  4  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.07
  5  Gibeily, Chris G              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.66
  6  Linnoila, William A           19 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.31
  7  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    2:53.61
  8  Storm, Stewart L              16 TIBU-PV                   2:56.67
  9  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.82
 10  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.81
 11  Donahue, Peter S              13 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.36
 12  Diggs, Keith E                15 UN-TC-PV                  3:01.54
 13  Auger, Austin L               13 UN-TC-PV                  3:01.80
 14  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   3:07.66
 15  Wang, Felix                   16 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.00
 16  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   3:13.44
 17  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   3:14.50
 18  Yeh, Asaph R                  13 MSSC-PV                   3:15.00
 19  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                  3:15.66
 20  Weiss, Matt B                 14 Rmsc-PV                   3:24.63
 21  Haibel, Chris G               14 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 22  Morel, Orlando M              15 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 23  Zalusky, Josh                 17 TIBU-PV                        NT

Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hafkin, Joshua V              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.09
  2  Bassler, Christopher C        21 SDS-PV                    1:04.19
  3  Sanderson, Cory E             18 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.20
  4  Bowes, Matt W                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.61
  5  Brownell, Sam E               20 SDS-PV                    1:06.68
  6  Iselin, David T               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.99
  7  Astiz, Adrian A               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.92
  8  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.07
  9  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.87
 10  Haibel, Sandy J               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.74
 11  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.02
 12  Solomon, Ben D                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.05
 13  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    1:11.34
 14  Frampton, Andrew M            16 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.31
 15  Domenech, Ellis M             16 UN-AV-PV                  1:12.33
 16  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.44
 17  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.86
 18  Traylor, James S              14 UN-AV-PV                  1:14.45
 19  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 UN-VS-PV                  1:15.26
 20  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.30
 21  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.55
 22  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.84
 23  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.30
 24  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                  1:19.84
 25  Mastapeter, John A            15 UN-AV-PV                  1:20.89
 26  Pham, Chris T                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.42
 27  Relihan, Andrew J             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.84
 28  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.34
 29  Spencer, Adam M               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.17
 30  Hoisington, Steven A          13 UN-AV-PV                  1:23.54
 31  Somers, David A               13 TIBU-PV                   1:23.96
 32  Dantas, Matthew M             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.95
 33  Morstein, Andrew M            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.01
 34  Shipley, Ryan N               13 UN-TC-PV                  1:25.21
 35  Joyal, Ray G                  14 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.76
 36  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.77
 37  Cawley, Max A                 14 UN-TC-PV                  1:29.12
 38  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                  1:29.37
 39  King, Alex W                  14 UN-AV-PV                  1:31.38
 40  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.58
 41  Carroll, Patrick R            14 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 42  Posner, Max I                 14 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 43  Leonelli, Steve J             16 SDS-PV                         NT
 44  Chamberlain, Dan B            14 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 45  Knipfer, Dennis               15 UN-RM-PV                       NT
 46  Weldon, Kirk J                19 H2oyas-PV                      NT

Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wang, Luke C                  16 Rmsc-PV                   4:19.95
  2  Mengering, Daniel E           16 Rmsc-PV                   4:20.06
  3  Wingert, Andrew S             16 Rmsc-PV                   4:27.85
  4  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                  4:28.60
  5  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                   4:30.20
  6  Iselin, David T               15 Rmsc-PV                   4:30.74
  7  Hellmann, Drew K              17 UN-TC-PV                  4:33.39
  8  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   4:34.48
  9  Carman, Roger L               17 Rmsc-PV                   4:35.68
 10  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                   4:42.89
 11  Linnoila, William A           19 Rmsc-PV                   4:43.12
 12  Rubin, Jared S                14 UN-TC-PV                  4:44.50
 13  Sturke, Peter M               17 UN-AV-PV                  4:45.74
 14  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   4:46.93
 15  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                   4:48.00
 16  Conrad, Nick G                15 Rmsc-PV                   4:48.77
 17  Gordon, Ben C                 16 Rmsc-PV                   4:50.35
 18  Eskow, Jon T                  16 Rmsc-PV                   4:53.99
 19  Frampton, Andrew M            16 Rmsc-PV                   4:55.05
 20  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                   4:55.30
 21  Zalusky, Josh                 17 TIBU-PV                   4:59.11
 22  Orellana, Miguel E            15 Rmsc-PV                   5:00.05
 23  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:00.21
 24  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                   5:02.92
 25  Hasemann, Michael P           15 Rmsc-PV                   5:03.54
 26  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:04.59
 27  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:05.05
 28  Halper-Stromberg, Ari         16 Rmsc-PV                   5:05.05
 29  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                  5:07.43
 30  Storm, Stewart L              16 TIBU-PV                   5:10.33
 31  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                  5:10.88
 32  Opsahl, Martin T              13 Rmsc-PV                   5:11.05
 33  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   5:13.79
 34  Morstein, Andrew M            13 Rmsc-PV                   5:14.19
 35  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                  5:14.98
 36  Detzner, Patrick J            16 Rmsc-PV                   5:15.05
 37  Janos, Stephen E              15 Rmsc-PV                   5:15.24
 38  Donahue, Peter S              13 Rmsc-PV                   5:15.88
 39  Lanning, James S              13 Rmsc-PV                   5:16.05
 40  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                   5:18.96
 41  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                   5:19.91
 42  Gibeily, Chris G              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:20.05
 43  Mastapeter, John A            15 UN-AV-PV                  5:20.42
 44  Friedland, Eric T             12 Rmsc-PV                   5:20.92
 45  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   5:20.98
 46  Relihan, Andrew J             13 Rmsc-PV                   5:23.92
 47  Paup, Jeff E                  16 Rmsc-PV                   5:24.73
 48  Daen, Beu A                   13 Rmsc-PV                   5:25.03
 49  Perez, JP P                   13 Rmsc-PV                   5:26.79
 50  Yeh, Asaph R                  13 MSSC-PV                   5:29.00
 51  Spencer, Adam M               13 Rmsc-PV                   5:31.09
 52  Fancey, Richard V             15 Rmsc-PV                   5:31.39
 53  Wang, Felix                   16 Rmsc-PV                   5:38.40
 54  Foley, Con S                  13 H2oyas-PV                 5:41.06
 55  Shannon, Matthew T            13 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 56  Hoisington, Steven A          13 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 57  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 58  Sung, Nicholas J              13 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 59  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 60  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 61  Gandhi, Rahul                 17 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 62  Knipfer, Dennis               15 UN-RM-PV                       NT
 63  Burke, Ryan                   17 TIBU-PV                        NT
 64  Weldon, Kirk J                19 H2oyas-PV                      NT
 65  Stephenson, Justin T          20 Unattached                     NT
 66  Meadows, Nathan E             28 JFD-PV                         NT