2003 PVS Senior II Long Course
June 22, 2003

Lee District Psych Sheets


Event 2  Men 13-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                       24.22
  2  Harrington, Willie M          20 FBST-PV                     24.59
  3  Scheren, Stephen A            16 PM-PV                       24.96
  4  Jarrett, William F            30 CUBU-PV                     25.02
  5  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                     26.05
  6  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                     26.09
  7  Bond, Eric R                  18 Snowbirds-PV                26.17
  8  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                     26.32
  9  Miller, Ben S                 16 CUBU-PV                     26.34
 10  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     15 CUBU-PV                     26.39
 11  Darwin, Scott C               18 MAKO-PV                     26.50
 12  Kayagil, Turan A              18 CUBU-PV                     26.55
 13  Wyess, Evan A                 16 CUBU-PV                     26.60
 14  Elsaesser, Evan B             19 CUBU-PV                     26.70
 15  Maddux, Tom P                 17 Snowbirds-PV                26.77
 16  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV                26.80
 17  McCorkle, Benjamin J          16 Snowbirds-PV                26.81
 18  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                     26.81
 19  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                      26.83
 20  Giangi, Chris J               16 Snowbirds-PV                26.85
 21  Adler, Jared N                16 AAC-PV                      26.98
 22  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV                27.02
 23  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                  27.19
 24  Sanders, Patrick C            17 MAKO-PV                     27.20
 25  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                      27.20
 26  Allen, Timothy J              16 AAC-PV                      27.25
 27  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                     27.33
 28  Dragelin, John B              16 CUBU-PV                     27.34
 29  Durazo, Bryan B               15 Snowbirds-PV                27.40
 30  Brett, Brian P                16 CUBU-PV                     27.51
 31  Hickman, John A               16 CUBU-PV                     27.74
 32  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                       27.81
 33  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                     27.88
 34  Hahn, David T                 16 CUBU-PV                     27.89
 35  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                  27.99
 36  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKO-PV                     28.03
 37  Frantz, Scott S               15 Machine-PV                  28.14
 38  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                     28.51
 39  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                     28.55
 40  Fifer, Matt S                 16 HACC-PV                     28.57
 41  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                      28.67
 42  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                     28.72
 43  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                     28.93
 44  Trampert, Paul J              15 CUBU-PV                     28.98
 45  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                     29.03
 46  Layne, Matt W                 17 MAKO-PV                     29.04
 47  Rubush, Ryan S                14 BAC-MD                      29.20
 48  Edmonds, Greg D               14 CUBU-PV                     29.35
 49  Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D        16 CUBU-PV                     29.35
 50  Curl, Pat S                   15 CUBU-PV                     29.44
 51  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                      29.46
 52  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                       29.59
 53  Callahan, Sean P              15 Machine-PV                  29.83
 54  Evans, Zack W                 14 Snowbirds-PV                29.87
 55  Reiners, Mitch R              16 YORK-PV                     30.08
 56  Essink, Adam R                13 CUBU-PV                     30.22
 57  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                     30.51
 58  Maddux, Andy T                15 Snowbirds-PV                30.69
 59  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                       30.70
 60  Anderson, Tyler L             13 CUBU-PV                     30.81
 61  Lehat, Leo V                  17 Uncub-PV                    31.09
 62  Fields, John J                13 CUBU-PV                     31.11
 63  McCorkle, Jacob A             13 Snowbirds-PV                31.46
 64  Mintz, Bomani J               13 CUBU-PV                     31.58
 65  Schumacher, John W            15 PM-PV                       31.63
 66  Wang, Randy                   15 PM-PV                       31.64
 67  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                     31.65
 68  Clark, Patrick I              13 FBST-PV                     32.00
 69  Collins, Jack F               13 FBST-PV                     32.03
 70  Thompson, Andy I              14 YORK-PV                     32.04
 71  Sidman, John-Howard H         13 CUBU-PV                     32.28
 72  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                       32.48
 73  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV                32.57
 74  Kinas, Joshua A               15 CUBU-PV                     32.57
 75  Kreitler, Robert M            15 PM-PV                       32.82
 76  Lewis, Michael D              15 OCCS-PV                     32.87
 77  Moriarty, S.Harris H          13 CUBU-PV                     32.88
 78  Campanella, Paul J            15 AAC-PV                      33.79
 79  Tuben, Benjamin P             13 PM-PV                       34.23
 80  Kapaldo, James E              14 MAKO-PV                     37.00
 81  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                       38.06
 82  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                        NT
 83  Anderson, Brian R             14 OCCS-PV                        NT
 84  Sweeney, Christopher M        14 OCCS-PV                        NT
 85  Hess, RJ J                    16 CUBU-PV                        NT
 86  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                        NT
 87  Santin, Daniel                20 CUBU-PV                        NT
 88  Bogart, Robertino A           13 Machine-PV                     NT
 89  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                     NT
 90  Patterson, Bradford H         16 Machine-PV                     NT

Event 4  Men 13-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Calderon, Dito A              15 BAC-MD                    2:17.41
  2  Maddux, Tom P                 17 Snowbirds-PV              2:18.90
  3  Emory, Michael A              20 CUBU-PV                   2:19.65
  4  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           15 UN-CU-PV                  2:23.32
  5  Kayagil, Turan A              18 CUBU-PV                   2:23.47
  6  Chen, Alex J                  15 BAC-MD                    2:23.73
  7  Fifer, Matt S                 16 HACC-PV                   2:24.01
  8  Bond, Eric R                  18 Snowbirds-PV              2:24.35
  9  Morris, James E               19 CUBU-PV                   2:24.39
 10  Taschek, James L              32 OCCS-PV                   2:25.22
 11  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   2:25.23
 12  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV              2:26.71
 13  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                   2:27.05
 14  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                   2:28.44
 15  Kinas, Joshua A               15 CUBU-PV                   2:28.55
 16  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   2:30.51
 17  Scheren, Stephen A            16 PM-PV                     2:30.98
 18  Edgemon, Kyle W               17 OCCS-PV                   2:31.80
 19  Gannett, Paul E               14 BAC-MD                    2:31.84
 20  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   2:31.92
 21  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKO-PV                   2:32.00
 22  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                   2:33.03
 23  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     2:33.88
 24  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   2:35.32
 25  Layne, Matt W                 17 MAKO-PV                   2:35.33
 26  Smith, Alex Q                 13 BAC-MD                    2:38.21
 27  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   2:39.05
 28  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                    2:39.42
 29  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     2:43.34
 30  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   2:43.45
 31  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                   2:43.82
 32  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   2:45.90
 33  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    2:45.91
 34  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                  2:46.11
 35  Sminkey, Jack A               14 BAC-MD                    2:47.31
 36  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                     2:49.25
 37  Anderson, Tyler L             13 CUBU-PV                   2:50.04
 38  Maxwell, Tom J                13 Uncub-PV                  2:50.71
 39  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                   2:51.15
 40  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                   2:51.21
 41  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    13 CUBU-PV                   2:52.38
 42  Lehat, Leo V                  17 Uncub-PV                  3:02.40
 43  Huether, Stephen B            13 MAKO-PV                   3:02.69
 44  Cooke, Peter B                13 BAC-MD                    3:04.35
 45  Collins, Jack F               13 FBST-PV                   3:34.15
 46  Moriarty, S.Harris H          13 CUBU-PV                   3:41.20
 47  Clark, Patrick I              13 FBST-PV                   3:44.18
 48  Penning, Matt R               13 OCCS-PV                        NT
 49  Walton, Kevin C               17 OCCS-PV                        NT
 50  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                     NT
 51  Patterson, Bradford H         16 Machine-PV                     NT

Event 6  Men 13-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                   1:00.30
  2  Elsaesser, Evan B             19 CUBU-PV                   1:01.12
  3  Miller, Ben S                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:01.15
  4  Jarrett, William F            30 CUBU-PV                   1:01.50
  5  Emory, Michael A              20 CUBU-PV                   1:02.35
  6  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                   1:03.07
  7  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                   1:03.45
  8  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV              1:03.69
  9  Gannett, Paul E               14 BAC-MD                    1:04.16
 10  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.20
 11  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           15 UN-CU-PV                  1:04.24
 12  Hahn, David T                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.48
 13  Giangi, Chris J               16 Snowbirds-PV              1:04.81
 14  Edgemon, Kyle W               17 OCCS-PV                   1:04.89
 15  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                   1:04.91
 16  Chen, Alex J                  15 BAC-MD                    1:05.29
 17  Harrington, Willie M          20 FBST-PV                   1:05.80
 18  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     15 CUBU-PV                   1:05.80
 19  Calderon, Dito A              15 BAC-MD                    1:06.00
 20  McCorkle, Benjamin J          16 Snowbirds-PV              1:06.12
 21  Brett, Brian P                16 CUBU-PV                   1:06.34
 22  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   1:07.52
 23  Kreitler, Robert M            15 PM-PV                     1:08.33
 24  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    1:08.62
 25  Mims, Hunter B                15 Machine-PV                1:08.87
 26  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKO-PV                   1:09.00
 27  Sanders, Patrick C            17 MAKO-PV                   1:09.03
 28  Wyess, Evan A                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:09.81
 29  Frantz, Scott S               15 Machine-PV                1:09.94
 30  Edmonds, Greg D               14 CUBU-PV                   1:10.90
 31  Curl, Pat S                   15 CUBU-PV                   1:11.28
 32  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                    1:12.52
 33  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                     1:12.66
 34  Smith, Alex Q                 13 BAC-MD                    1:12.89
 35  Thompson, Andy I              14 YORK-PV                   1:13.35
 36  Callahan, Sean P              15 Machine-PV                1:13.79
 37  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKO-PV                   1:14.05
 38  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:14.06
 39  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    1:15.06
 40  Trampert, Paul J              15 CUBU-PV                   1:15.87
 41  McCorkle, Jacob A             13 Snowbirds-PV              1:16.72
 42  Maxwell, Tom J                13 Uncub-PV                  1:18.16
 43  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                     1:18.57
 44  Hickman, John A               16 CUBU-PV                   1:19.22
 45  Campanella, Paul J            15 AAC-PV                    1:19.72
 46  Maddux, Andy T                15 Snowbirds-PV              1:20.22
 47  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                   1:22.29
 48  Essink, Adam R                13 CUBU-PV                   1:22.92
 49  Wang, Randy                   15 PM-PV                     1:24.60
 50  Fields, John J                13 CUBU-PV                   1:24.66
 51  Tuben, Benjamin P             13 PM-PV                     1:25.04
 52  Gullickson, John N            20 AAC-PV                    1:25.54
 53  Mintz, Bomani J               13 CUBU-PV                   1:31.68
 54  Allen, Timothy J              16 AAC-PV                         NT
 55  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                        NT
 56  Sweeney, Christopher M        14 OCCS-PV                        NT
 57  Walton, Kevin C               17 OCCS-PV                        NT
 58  Hess, RJ J                    16 CUBU-PV                        NT
 59  Santin, Daniel                20 CUBU-PV                        NT
 60  Patterson, Bradford H         16 Machine-PV                     NT

Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Maddux, Tom P                 17 Snowbirds-PV              2:29.35
  2  Durazo, Bryan B               15 Snowbirds-PV              2:33.42
  3  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   2:36.96
  4  Fifer, Matt S                 16 HACC-PV                   2:40.72
  5  Emory, Michael A              20 CUBU-PV                   2:41.56
  6  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   2:43.08
  7  Maddux, Andy T                15 Snowbirds-PV              2:44.34
  8  Layne, Matt W                 17 MAKO-PV                   2:46.36
  9  Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D        16 CUBU-PV                   2:47.47
 10  Kayagil, Turan A              18 CUBU-PV                   2:47.56
 11  Edmonds, Greg D               14 CUBU-PV                   2:49.04
 12  Kinas, Joshua A               15 CUBU-PV                   2:53.11
 13  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   2:54.29
 14  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   2:56.78
 15  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   2:57.10
 16  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                2:57.24
 17  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     2:57.60
 18  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                  2:57.95
 19  Huether, Stephen B            13 MAKO-PV                   2:59.00
 20  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   2:59.16
 21  Evans, Zack W                 14 Snowbirds-PV              2:59.42
 22  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   2:59.77
 23  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV              3:00.01
 24  Sminkey, Jack A               14 BAC-MD                    3:00.12
 25  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                   3:02.00
 26  Schumacher, John W            15 PM-PV                     3:03.27
 27  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                     3:04.08
 28  Collins, Jack F               13 FBST-PV                   3:06.37
 29  Lehat, Leo V                  17 Uncub-PV                  3:19.38
 30  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   3:24.56
 31  Lewis, Michael D              15 OCCS-PV                   3:28.16
 32  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                        NT
 33  Bogart, Robertino A           13 Machine-PV                     NT

Event 10  Men 13-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                     1:01.80
  2  Bond, Eric R                  18 Snowbirds-PV              1:02.58
  3  Darwin, Scott C               18 MAKO-PV                   1:03.00
  4  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV              1:03.55
  5  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.65
  6  Elsaesser, Evan B             19 CUBU-PV                   1:04.83
  7  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           15 UN-CU-PV                  1:05.70
  8  Dragelin, John B              16 CUBU-PV                   1:05.80
  9  Giangi, Chris J               16 Snowbirds-PV              1:05.90
 10  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                   1:06.22
 11  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                   1:07.25
 12  Hahn, David T                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:07.70
 13  Reiners, Mitch R              16 YORK-PV                   1:08.28
 14  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                   1:09.60
 15  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKO-PV                   1:09.73
 16  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    1:10.07
 17  Miller, Ben S                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:10.09
 18  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   1:10.33
 19  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                1:11.16
 20  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                     1:11.47
 21  Trampert, Paul J              15 CUBU-PV                   1:11.84
 22  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:12.46
 23  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                   1:12.69
 24  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    13 CUBU-PV                   1:13.56
 25  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                   1:13.68
 26  Anderson, Tyler L             13 CUBU-PV                   1:15.08
 27  Wyess, Evan A                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:15.17
 28  Mims, Hunter B                15 Machine-PV                1:15.36
 29  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                     1:17.36
 30  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                   1:17.38
 31  Hickman, John A               16 CUBU-PV                   1:17.71
 32  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     1:18.50
 33  Thompson, Andy I              14 YORK-PV                   1:18.83
 34  Essink, Adam R                13 CUBU-PV                   1:19.13
 35  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                1:19.15
 36  Sidman, John-Howard H         13 CUBU-PV                   1:19.45
 37  Callahan, Sean P              15 Machine-PV                1:19.87
 38  Fields, John J                13 CUBU-PV                   1:19.98
 39  Wang, Randy                   15 PM-PV                     1:20.01
 40  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                   1:20.46
 41  Campanella, Paul J            15 AAC-PV                    1:20.52
 42  Moriarty, S.Harris H          13 CUBU-PV                   1:21.18
 43  Lewis, Michael D              15 OCCS-PV                   1:21.63
 44  Cooke, Peter B                13 BAC-MD                    1:22.00
 45  Penning, Matt R               13 OCCS-PV                   1:22.04
 46  Gullickson, John N            20 AAC-PV                    1:22.59
 47  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                    1:24.11
 48  Sweeney, Christopher M        14 OCCS-PV                   1:25.16
 49  Schumacher, John W            15 PM-PV                     1:27.52
 50  Tuben, Benjamin P             13 PM-PV                     1:28.37
 51  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     1:28.58
 52  Allen, Timothy J              16 AAC-PV                         NT
 53  Hess, RJ J                    16 CUBU-PV                        NT
 54  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                        NT
 55  Bogart, Robertino A           13 Machine-PV                     NT

Event 12  Men 13-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                3:50.79
  2  McCorkle, Benjamin J          16 Snowbirds-PV              4:17.18
  3  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     15 CUBU-PV                   4:19.39
  4  Calderon, Dito A              15 BAC-MD                    4:21.00
  5  Dragelin, John B              16 CUBU-PV                   4:21.82
  6  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   4:22.26
  7  Chen, Alex J                  15 BAC-MD                    4:23.95
  8  Morris, James E               19 CUBU-PV                   4:24.34
  9  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV              4:28.74
 10  Gannett, Paul E               14 BAC-MD                    4:29.29
 11  Taschek, James L              32 OCCS-PV                   4:30.22
 12  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                   4:34.75
 13  Durazo, Bryan B               15 Snowbirds-PV              4:38.47
 14  Smith, Alex Q                 13 BAC-MD                    4:40.15
 15  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                     4:46.44
 16  Faulkner-Hayes, Evan D        16 CUBU-PV                   4:47.00
 17  Edgemon, Kyle W               17 OCCS-PV                   4:52.09
 18  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                   4:52.85
 19  McCorkle, Jacob A             13 Snowbirds-PV              4:53.57
 20  Rubush, Ryan S                14 BAC-MD                    4:55.10
 21  Brett, Brian P                16 CUBU-PV                   4:56.00
 22  Scheren, Stephen A            16 PM-PV                     4:56.20
 23  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   4:56.82
 24  Curl, Pat S                   15 CUBU-PV                   4:58.16
 25  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKO-PV                   4:58.70
 26  Kreitler, Robert M            15 PM-PV                     4:59.46
 27  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                  4:59.83
 28  Maxwell, Tom J                13 Uncub-PV                  5:01.02
 29  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   5:05.74
 30  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                     5:07.96
 31  Reiners, Mitch R              16 YORK-PV                   5:08.04
 32  Sminkey, Jack A               14 BAC-MD                    5:21.95
 33  Mintz, Bomani J               13 CUBU-PV                   5:28.42
 34  Sidman, John-Howard H         13 CUBU-PV                   5:31.86
 35  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    13 CUBU-PV                   5:32.40
 36  Cooke, Peter B                13 BAC-MD                    5:32.92
 37  Evans, Zack W                 14 Snowbirds-PV              5:39.26
 38  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   5:43.00
 39  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV              5:44.66
 40  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                     5:55.28
 41  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    5:55.60
 42  Huether, Stephen B            13 MAKO-PV                   6:28.57
 43  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                   6:31.38
 44  Kapaldo, James E              14 MAKO-PV                   6:36.00
 45  Watson, Chris A               16 OCCS-PV                        NT
 46  Walton, Kevin C               17 OCCS-PV                        NT
 47  Sanders, Patrick C            17 MAKO-PV                        NT
 48  Mims, Hunter B                15 Machine-PV                     NT
 49  Frantz, Scott S               15 Machine-PV                     NT