2003 PVS Age Group I Long Course
June 15, 2003

Event Results for Finals


Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV                33.37      32.75
  2 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                35.79      35.79
  3 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                36.59      36.20
  4 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV               36.00      36.31
  5 Kerico, Amber J           10 UN-AV-PV                  NT      36.67
  6 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                   NT      37.80
  7 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV                42.08      38.12
  8 Spack, Erinn P            10 AAC-PV                    NT      38.21
  9 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV           37.21      38.75
 10 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                45.38      39.20
 11 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV           35.69      39.34
 12 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 UN-TC-PV                  NT      39.45
 13 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                37.78      39.52
 14 Hewitt, Chelsea C         10 CUBU-PV                38.42      39.82
 15 Horne, Taylor L           10 FBST-PV                41.34      39.88
 16 Eule, Sarah M             10 UN-TC-PV                  NT      40.04
 17 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV                38.98      40.16
 18 Sanner, Haley K           10 AAC-PV                 39.44      40.60
 19 Parry, Jordan M            9 CUBU-PV                45.98      40.90
 20 Hough, Kendall R           9 OCCS-PV                40.95      41.12
 21 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV           41.89      41.64
 22 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           42.71      42.58
 23 Hess, Alexandria D         9 OCCS-PV                   NT      43.26
 24 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      43.66
 25 Russell, Gabby J           9 DCPR-PV                43.26      44.11
 26 Higinbotham, Sierra K      8 CUBU-PV                46.06      44.58
 27 Geinzer, Claire C          8 UN-TC-PV                  NT      44.89
 28 Wiggins, Monica R         10 Rays-VA                48.57      45.56
 29 Cowper, Fay M              9 Rays-VA                44.00      45.88
 30 Talwar, Ali K              7 CUBU-PV                45.25      46.36
 31 McDonough, Alison K        8 OCCS-PV              1:05.15      46.41
 32 Andrew, Sarah P           10 Snowbirds-PV           48.29      46.46
 33 Ruckstuhl, Alison D        9 CUBU-PV                   NT      46.94
 34 Kenah, Jessie R            9 CUBU-PV                   NT      47.87
 35 Wells, Meredith D          9 CUBU-PV                   NT      47.91
 36 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV              1:36.27      48.69
 37 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  48.52      49.51
 38 Karlovich, Chloe A         8 Rays-VA                53.00      52.89
 38 Quander, Astyn A          10 DCPR-PV                51.49      52.89
 40 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 UN-AV-PV                  NT      52.93
 41 Tran, Victoria V           9 CUBU-PV                   NT      54.05
 42 Metts, Cassidy A           8 CUBU-PV                   NT      54.34
 43 Warrington, Reagan C       8 CUBU-PV                   NT      56.61
 44 Sizemore, Karah M          6 Rays-VA              1:05.66      59.62

Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:04.73
  2 Wuckovich, Zoe M          10 Rays-VA              6:44.00    6:31.65
  3 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:28.12

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              1:29.27    1:30.22
  2 Wuckovich, Zoe M          10 Rays-VA              1:37.91    1:35.25
  3 Liang, Wendy X            10 UN-VS-PV             1:36.40    1:36.13
  4 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:38.16
  5 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:33.33    1:38.87
  6 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV         1:33.73    1:39.66
  7 Eule, Sarah M             10 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:39.97
  8 Parry, Jordan M            9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:40.86
  9 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV              1:43.60    1:41.20
 10 Green, Kathryn L           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:41.31
 11 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              1:38.17    1:42.29
 12 Horne, Taylor L           10 FBST-PV              1:44.42    1:44.10
 13 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV              1:51.47    1:46.45
 14 Hewitt, Chelsea C         10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:46.62
 15 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:47.10
 16 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:47.90
 17 Talwar, Ali K              7 CUBU-PV              1:53.69    1:48.38
 18 Hess, Alexandria D         9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:51.05
 19 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:51.78
 20 Sovereign, Monica E        9 Snowbirds-PV         1:52.99    1:51.81
 21 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                     NT    1:54.56
 22 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:56.57
 23 Kenah, Jessie R            9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:58.08
 24 Wiggins, Monica R         10 Rays-VA              2:23.68    2:02.14
 25 Wells, Meredith D          9 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:05.25
 26 Warrington, Reagan C       8 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:07.55
 27 Lloyd, Allison C           8 Rays-VA              2:27.05    2:08.77
 28 Russell, Gabby J           9 DCPR-PV              2:16.26    2:10.75
 29 Quander, Astyn A          10 DCPR-PV              2:46.35    2:43.88
 -- Karlovich, Chloe A         8 Rays-VA              2:28.00         DQ
 -- Tran, Victoria V           9 CUBU-PV                   NT         DQ

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV                46.50      45.13
  2 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                46.19      45.27
  3 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  47.83      48.14
  4 Kerico, Amber J           10 UN-AV-PV                  NT      48.34
  5 Melkun, Hannah H           9 Rays-VA                47.66      49.19
  6 Liang, Wendy X            10 UN-VS-PV               52.73      50.63
  7 Parry, Jordan M            9 CUBU-PV                53.36      51.36
  8 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV           52.42      51.79
  9 Parry, Taylor J            9 CUBU-PV                53.85      51.81
 10 Eule, Sarah M             10 UN-TC-PV                  NT      52.30
 11 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV           52.06      52.31
 12 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           50.02      52.33
 13 Green, Kathryn L           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT      52.46
 14 Hewitt, Chelsea C         10 CUBU-PV                52.42      52.64
 15 Horne, Taylor L           10 FBST-PV                54.91      52.82
 16 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 UN-TC-PV                  NT      53.17
 17 Ogren, Carly A            10 CUBU-PV                56.71      53.35
 18 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV                58.62      53.92
 19 Wells, Meredith D          9 CUBU-PV                   NT      54.05
 20 Sanner, Haley K           10 AAC-PV                    NT      54.18
 21 Spack, Erinn P            10 AAC-PV                    NT      54.23
 22 Cowper, Fay M              9 Rays-VA                57.00      55.03
 23 Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.09
 24 Wuckovich, Zoe M          10 Rays-VA                53.89      55.26
 25 Sovereign, Monica E        9 Snowbirds-PV           55.99      55.83
 26 Wiggins, Monica R         10 Rays-VA                56.01      57.37
 27 Higinbotham, Sierra K      8 CUBU-PV                   NT      57.64
 28 Ruckstuhl, Alison D        9 CUBU-PV                   NT      58.03
 29 McDonough, Alison K        8 OCCS-PV              1:19.74      59.37
 30 Lloyd, Allison C           8 Rays-VA              1:07.32      59.66
 31 Talwar, Ali K              7 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:00.71
 32 Kenah, Jessie R            9 CUBU-PV                58.77    1:01.44
 33 Andrew, Sarah P           10 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.50    1:01.83
 34 Geinzer, Claire C          8 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:01.96
 35 Metts, Cassidy A           8 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:02.26
 36 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:03.16
 37 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV              1:01.95    1:03.28
 38 Tran, Victoria V           9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:04.44
 39 Karlovich, Chloe A         8 Rays-VA              1:06.00    1:05.06
 40 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:05.77
 41 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:06.47
 42 Warrington, Reagan C       8 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:06.82
 43 Sizemore, Karah M          6 Rays-VA                   NT    1:35.21

Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:40.35    1:30.05
  2 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:31.50
  3 Liang, Wendy X            10 UN-VS-PV             1:38.11    1:38.07
  4 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:35.86    1:39.47
  5 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV         1:43.80    1:42.52
  6 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV             1:48.01    1:45.92
  7 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:40.79    1:46.58
  8 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV              1:54.88    1:57.08
  9 Hess, Alexandria D         9 OCCS-PV              2:08.83    2:03.82
 10 Lloyd, Allison C           8 Rays-VA              2:31.22    2:11.08
 11 Russell, Gabby J           9 DCPR-PV                   NT    2:30.18
 12 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                     NT    2:33.00

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV              3:07.72    3:04.80
  2 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              3:35.62    3:10.25
  3 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                3:25.14    3:12.82
  4 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              3:25.79    3:17.99
  5 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:22.62
  6 Melkun, Hannah H           9 Rays-VA              3:14.86    3:25.27
  7 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         3:27.97    3:25.99
  8 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              3:50.81    3:30.80
  9 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              3:38.23    3:33.05
 10 Kerico, Amber J           10 UN-AV-PV                  NT    3:34.96
 11 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:37.58
 12 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV         3:36.81    3:41.19
 13 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV                  NT    3:42.67
 14 Green, Kathryn L           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT    3:44.55
 15 Sanner, Haley K           10 AAC-PV                    NT    3:49.90
 16 Sovereign, Monica E        9 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:50.54
 17 Cowper, Fay M              9 Rays-VA              4:21.00    4:22.39
 18 Andrew, Sarah P           10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    4:30.31
 19 Quander, Astyn A          10 DCPR-PV                   NT    5:02.75
 -- Higinbotham, Sierra K      8 CUBU-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV         3:57.97         DQ

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 UN-VS-PV               28.18      28.40
  2 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                31.06      29.56
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                30.44      30.23
  4 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV                31.00      30.42
  5 Shook, Kirby M            12 UN-TC-PV               31.36      30.81
  6 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.82
  7 Fenwick, Cara N           12 Rays-VA                33.00      31.18
  8 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV                32.05      31.19
  9 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           32.27      31.55
 10 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                31.72      31.61
 11 Morrison, Samantha B      12 Rays-VA                32.91      31.93
 12 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                  34.61      31.96
 13 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  34.69      32.61
 13 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                35.92      32.61
 15 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV                32.26      32.75
 16 Kavanaugh, Kelly F        12 MAKO-PV                33.14      32.84
 17 Basel, Megan M            11 UN-AV-PV               33.90      33.10
 18 Raddatz, Stephanie J      12 Rays-VA                33.41      33.37
 19 Rice, Rebecca M           11 HACC-PV                34.58      33.52
 20 Proctor, Kelsey A         12 Rays-VA                33.83      33.77
 21 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV                38.02      33.84
 22 Shepard, Rachel A         12 HACC-PV                37.47      33.87
 23 Hough, Jordan E           12 OCCS-PV                35.07      33.88
 24 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV                41.83      34.55
 25 Smith, Katie V            12 UN-TC-PV                  NT      34.71
 26 Lund, Rachel A            11 OCCS-PV                37.20      34.88
 27 Merley, Caitlin F         11 UN-TC-PV               35.89      35.47
 28 Zeile, Amanda C           12 HACC-PV                42.46      35.69
 29 Zhang, Lei Lei L          12 UN-TC-PV               35.02      35.92
 29 Catlow, Sarah C           11 UN-TC-PV                  NT      35.92
 31 Pensabene, Richele L      11 Snowbirds-PV           36.45      36.49
 32 Horne, Danielle N         11 FBST-PV                39.77      36.54
 33 Simpson, Cara A           11 Rays-VA                36.14      36.55
 34 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV                36.46      37.19
 35 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    11 UN-TC-PV                  NT      37.21
 36 Givens, Caitlin R         12 MAKO-PV                37.19      37.35
 37 Fenwick, Michelle C       11 Rays-VA                39.00      38.33
 38 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV           38.30      38.34
 39 Williams, Victoria L      11 Rays-VA                42.00      39.95
 40 Rainey, Sara E            11 UN-TC-PV                  NT      39.98
 41 Schulkin, Danielle A      11 UN-TC-PV               43.88      40.06
 42 Anastasio, Christine      11 OCCS-PV                   NT      40.13
 43 McDonough, Christen M     11 OCCS-PV                41.31      40.46
 44 Ramos-Lobo, Lea M         12 DCPR-PV                47.06      40.53
 45 Boldig, Jenni L           11 Rays-VA                44.75      44.78
 46 DiMattina, Angela M       11 OCCS-PV                51.64      50.83

Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         5:04.37    4:59.36
  2 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                5:05.40    5:00.43
  3 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              5:14.10    5:09.70
  4 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              5:24.24    5:13.07
  5 Raddatz, Stephanie J      12 Rays-VA              5:34.46    5:17.18
  6 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         5:33.27    5:23.39
  7 Proctor, Kelsey A         12 Rays-VA              5:58.00    5:24.53
  8 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV              5:18.37    5:27.11
  9 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              6:02.30    5:30.10
 10 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              6:27.14    5:32.79
 11 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 DCPR-PV              6:07.90    5:35.25
 12 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         5:44.13    5:40.85
 13 Rice, Rebecca M           11 HACC-PV              6:09.92    5:44.80
 14 Kavanaugh, Kelly F        12 MAKO-PV                   NT    5:48.89
 15 Gibson, Nadine S          12 UN-TC-PV                  NT    5:51.17
 16 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV               6:11.13    5:53.75
 17 Smith, Katie V            12 UN-TC-PV                  NT    5:59.67
 18 Fenwick, Cara N           12 Rays-VA              6:15.00    6:04.65
 19 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              6:22.86    6:07.82

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.03    1:15.84
  2 Emery, Molly C            12 CUBU-PV              1:20.42    1:16.02
  3 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:24.38    1:17.97
  4 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:20.79    1:19.43
  5 Proctor, Kelsey A         12 Rays-VA              1:18.85    1:19.59
  6 DeOrnellas, Jean M        12 MAKO-PV              1:16.79    1:19.65
  7 Soniak, Mackenzie L       12 OCCS-PV              1:25.14    1:20.43
  8 Moody, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              1:20.66    1:20.63
  9 Kavanaugh, Kelly F        12 MAKO-PV              1:20.64    1:22.94
 10 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.34    1:24.58
 11 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              1:24.15    1:25.75
 12 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 DCPR-PV              1:29.92    1:25.80
 13 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 UN-VS-PV             1:22.33    1:25.90
 14 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:26.16
 15 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:23.86    1:26.22
 16 Smith, Katie V            12 UN-TC-PV             1:23.96    1:26.84
 17 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              1:26.72    1:27.09
 18 Horne, Danielle N         11 FBST-PV              1:30.38    1:27.95
 19 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              1:23.20    1:27.97
 20 Hough, Jordan E           12 OCCS-PV              1:26.44    1:28.03
 21 Morrison, Samantha B      12 Rays-VA              1:25.15    1:28.42
 22 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 UN-VS-PV             1:34.37    1:29.50
 23 Shepard, Rachel A         12 HACC-PV              1:39.52    1:30.96
 24 Givens, Caitlin R         12 MAKO-PV              1:26.94    1:31.62
 25 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV               1:34.06    1:32.26
 26 Fenwick, Cara N           12 Rays-VA              1:28.00    1:32.39
 27 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:33.90
 28 McDaniel, Emily H         11 UN-AV-PV             1:35.51    1:34.58
 29 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV              1:32.45    1:34.89
 30 Zeile, Amanda C           12 HACC-PV              1:41.33    1:35.43
 31 Merley, Caitlin F         11 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:36.37
 32 Atkinson, Kelsey M        11 UN-AV-PV             1:34.10    1:37.19
 33 Schulkin, Danielle A      11 UN-TC-PV             1:48.26    1:38.68
 34 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV              1:33.12    1:39.12
 35 Portare, Erin A           12 UN-VS-PV             1:42.18    1:39.76
 36 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    11 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:40.10
 37 Pensabene, Richele L      11 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:40.86
 38 Anastasio, Christine      11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:41.36
 39 McDonough, Christen M     11 OCCS-PV              1:43.85    1:42.85
 40 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:43.61
 41 Simpson, Cara A           11 Rays-VA              1:39.54    1:44.02
 42 Williams, Victoria L      11 Rays-VA              1:37.00    1:46.40
 43 Boldig, Jenni L           11 Rays-VA              1:48.46    1:48.20
 44 Washington, Lyndsey M     11 DCPR-PV              2:01.91    2:03.68
 45 DiMattina, Angela M       11 OCCS-PV              2:15.04    2:23.49
 -- Ramos-Lobo, Lea M         12 DCPR-PV              2:03.46         DQ

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 UN-VS-PV               36.16      36.93
  2 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  37.80      37.72
  3 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                38.55      38.27
  4 Shook, Kirby M            12 UN-TC-PV               40.42      40.10
  5 Watson-Layeni, Kemi O     12 DCPR-PV                42.05      40.42
  6 McDaniel, Emily H         11 UN-AV-PV               40.79      41.27
  7 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                42.90      42.74
  8 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           40.96      42.78
  9 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                  44.72      42.91
 10 Morrison, Samantha B      12 Rays-VA                41.64      43.19
 11 Raddatz, Emily A          11 Rays-VA                42.30      44.20
 12 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV                42.60      44.67
 13 Basel, Megan M            11 UN-AV-PV               44.70      44.88
 14 Portare, Erin A           12 UN-VS-PV               49.96      45.62
 15 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  44.69      46.22
 16 Horne, Danielle N         11 FBST-PV                49.81      46.83
 17 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV                49.51      47.14
 18 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 UN-VS-PV               51.54      49.03
 19 Lund, Rachel A            11 OCCS-PV              1:00.42      49.26
 20 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                45.56      49.55
 21 Zhang, Lei Lei L          12 UN-TC-PV               50.71      49.78
 22 Zeile, Amanda C           12 HACC-PV                53.44      51.07
 23 Anastasio, Christine      11 OCCS-PV                   NT      51.41
 24 McDonough, Christen M     11 OCCS-PV                52.86      51.98
 25 Ramos-Lobo, Lea M         12 DCPR-PV                57.00      52.73
 26 Rainey, Sara E            11 UN-TC-PV                  NT      53.39
 27 Fenwick, Michelle C       11 Rays-VA                53.00      53.91
 28 Merley, Caitlin F         11 UN-TC-PV               57.36      54.27
 29 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    11 UN-TC-PV                  NT      54.60
 30 Metts, Megan A            11 CUBU-PV                52.99      55.51
 31 Washington, Lyndsey M     11 DCPR-PV              1:00.50    1:02.47
 32 DiMattina, Angela M       11 OCCS-PV              1:16.67    1:12.62

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 UN-VS-PV             2:53.38    2:53.10
  2 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              3:02.19    3:02.27
  3 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              2:58.23    3:03.78
  4 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              3:05.96    3:06.39
  5 McDaniel, Emily H         11 UN-AV-PV             3:14.68    3:16.21
  6 Shook, Kirby M            12 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:17.09
  7 Portare, Erin A           12 UN-VS-PV             3:42.26    3:22.29
  8 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         3:17.83    3:24.45
  9 Catlow, Sarah C           11 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:25.48
 10 Shepard, Rachel A         12 HACC-PV                   NT    3:34.40
 11 Fenwick, Michelle C       11 Rays-VA              4:00.00    3:59.67

Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              1:15.74    1:13.34
  2 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              1:17.18    1:15.20
  3 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:24.07    1:18.73
  4 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.49    1:19.02
  5 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.50    1:20.09
  6 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              1:18.17    1:20.55
  7 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV              1:21.84    1:21.93
  8 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.59
  9 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              1:23.55    1:28.18
 10 Schomp, Taylor K          12 OCCS-PV              1:32.06    1:29.60
 11 Makarsky, Ashley M        11 UN-VS-PV             1:36.18    1:29.71
 12 Gibson, Nadine S          12 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:30.07
 13 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 UN-VS-PV             2:00.35    1:30.37
 14 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              1:36.56    1:33.20
 15 Raddatz, Emily A          11 Rays-VA              1:28.52    1:36.79
 16 Henry, Caitlin E          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.41
 17 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV              1:34.99    1:37.63
 18 Atkinson, Kelsey M        11 UN-AV-PV             1:52.91    1:41.03
 19 Schulkin, Danielle A      11 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:43.68
 20 Boldig, Jenni L           11 Rays-VA              2:04.70    1:57.46
 21 Simpson, Cara A           11 Rays-VA              2:16.93    2:02.03
 22 Washington, Lyndsey M     11 DCPR-PV              2:20.54    2:16.32

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Talwar, Kylee R           12 CUBU-PV              2:42.85    2:38.73
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:53.66    2:39.77
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 CUBU-PV              2:46.03    2:42.20
  4 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 CUBU-PV              2:45.59    2:43.09
  5 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:57.52    2:48.04
  6 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                2:55.08    2:53.56
  7 Crowley, Julia H          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:56.98    2:55.75
  8 Raddatz, Stephanie J      12 Rays-VA              2:57.05    2:57.17
  9 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:54.64    2:57.68
 10 Massie, Kristina W        12 CUBU-PV              3:01.66    2:59.67
 11 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                3:00.66    3:03.97
 12 Gregg, Lindsey N          12 UN-VS-PV             3:24.08    3:05.45
 13 Gibson, Nadine S          12 UN-TC-PV             3:05.38    3:06.47
 14 Basel, Megan M            11 UN-AV-PV             3:29.97    3:07.40
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              3:16.40    3:07.71
 16 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV                    NT    3:10.55
 17 Givens, Caitlin R         12 MAKO-PV              3:11.64    3:11.17
 18 Rice, Rebecca M           11 HACC-PV              3:11.51    3:11.58
 19 Raddatz, Emily A          11 Rays-VA              3:03.75    3:16.10
 20 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV              3:15.90    3:16.71
 21 Lund, Rachel A            11 OCCS-PV              3:53.02    3:17.27
 22 Zhang, Lei Lei L          12 UN-TC-PV             3:15.38    3:19.27
 23 Atkinson, Kelsey M        11 UN-AV-PV             3:30.61    3:22.80
 24 Rainey, Sara E            11 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:25.93
 25 Catlow, Sarah C           11 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:27.10
 26 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:33.09
 27 Pensabene, Richele L      11 Snowbirds-PV         3:37.40    3:34.03
 28 Williams, Victoria L      11 Rays-VA              3:55.00    3:47.17