2003 PVS Age Group I Long Course
June 15, 2003

Psych Sheets for Rockville


Event 101  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                     41.37
  2  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                     41.75
  3  Molano, Chanele E             12 Curl-PV                     41.83
  4  Stiles, Madeline L            12 Machine-PV                  42.21
  5  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 Curl-PV                     42.22
  6  Simon, Jenna E                12 TIBU-PV                     42.86
  7  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                     42.97
  8  Temme, Hannah K               12 TIBU-PV                     44.62
  9  Bush, Megan V                 11 FAST-PV                     44.68
 10  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                     46.05
 11  Namath, Amalia                12 Curl-PV                     46.38
 12  Jones, Jasmine D              11 Curl-PV                     46.66
 13  Spinnenweber, Julia I         11 Machine-PV                  46.69
 14  Amberg, Samantha N            12 Curl-PV                     47.50
 15  Ortega, Nicole                11 Rmsc-PV                     47.54
 16  Shanley, Meghan E             11 UN-CU-PV                    47.94
 17  Gazel, Nina L                 12 Rmsc-PV                     48.63
 18  Olson, Sarah R                12 Rmsc-PV                     48.77
 19  Youngblood, Devon N           11 Machine-PV                  51.10
 20  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                     51.29
 21  Bajorek, Theresa A            11 TIBU-PV                     51.84
 22  Murpy, Kelly A                12 Rmsc-PV                     52.11
 23  Wong, Nicole H                11 Rmsc-PV                     52.93
 24  Szymczak, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                     53.95
 25  Daen, Haley E                 11 Rmsc-PV                     54.11
 26  Becker, Elisa D               11 Curl-PV                     56.00
 27  White, Shannon M              12 TIBU-PV                     56.12
 28  O'Brien, Katie E              11 Curl-PV                     57.55
 29  Banks, Tara E                 11 Curl-PV                   1:01.94
 30  Pierobon, Jessica L           12 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 31  Pierobon, Vanessa L           11 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 32  Riddle-Wilder, Annie          11 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 33  Gatton, Dee Dee A             12 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 34  Bradley, Amanda S             12 Machine-PV                     NT
 35  Moriarty, Maggie              12 Machine-PV                     NT
 36  Wolla, Kaitlin A              11 Machine-PV                     NT
 37  Canner, Christina M           11 FAST-PV                        NT
 38  Rogers, Patricia A            12 FAST-PV                        NT
 39  Brown, Chloe M                11 FAST-PV                        NT

Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                     44.12
  2  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                     46.39
  3  Callahan, Kristen A           10 Curl-PV                     46.40
  4  King, Jill M                  10 Curl-PV                     47.71
  5  Paris, Alice E                10 Rmsc-PV                     48.29
  6  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                   48.50
  7  Welch, Jessica N              10 Rmsc-PV                     49.20
  8  Floria, Emily I                9 Rmsc-PV                     49.22
  9  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                     49.42
 10  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                  50.01
 11  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                  50.92
 12  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                     51.44
 13  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                  51.69
 14  Sussman, Caroline K           10 Curl-PV                     52.75
 15  Ortega, Karina                 9 Rmsc-PV                     53.30
 16  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                     54.44
 17  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                  55.46
 18  VanderWeele, Chelsea N         9 Rmsc-PV                     56.05
 19  Stanley, Madeline J           10 Curl-PV                     56.53
 20  Sloan, Olivia D               10 Unattached                  58.77
 21  Kelly, Megan R                10 Curl-PV                     58.81
 22  Levy, Lauren E                 9 Curl-PV                     59.24
 23  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                  1:02.11
 24  Fotsch, Shawn O                9 Curl-PV                   1:03.67
 25  McGough, Katya J               9 GAEL-PV                        NT
 26  Scribner, India C              9 Curl-PV                        NT
 27  Levy, Jessica C                7 Curl-PV                        NT
 28  Ferguson, Ashleigh E           9 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 29  Bolek, Emily E                 9 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 30  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 31  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                     NT
 32  Ratcliff, Georgia K            8 Unattached MACH-PV             NT
 33  Ratcliff, Carolina J           7 Unattached MACH-PV             NT
 34  Canner, Catie M                9 FAST-PV                        NT
 35  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                     NT
 36  Pfannenstein, Alyssa N         9 Unattached                     NT

Event 105  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.95
  2  Molano, Chanele E             12 Curl-PV                   2:50.22
  3  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.46
  4  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.10
  5  Cabrera, Sonia                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.61
  6  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.61
  7  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.24
  8  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.37
  9  Zepp, Erin J                  12 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.30
 10  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                   3:07.33
 11  Thomas, Alena E               12 Curl-PV                   3:07.90
 12  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.34
 13  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.67
 14  Loversky, Leah D              11 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.86
 15  Rogers, Patricia A            12 FAST-PV                   3:12.23
 16  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                   3:14.01
 17  Gunn, Kristen E               12 Rmsc-PV                   3:17.11
 18  Namath, Amalia                12 Curl-PV                   3:20.36
 19  Ortega, Nicole                11 Rmsc-PV                   3:22.42
 20  Varner, Emma J                11 Rmsc-PV                   3:25.05
 21  Mitchell, Maggie L            11 Rmsc-PV                   3:27.70
 22  Nelson, Genevieve E           11 JFD-PV                    3:37.04
 23  Olson, Sarah R                12 Rmsc-PV                   3:39.76
 24  Bush, Adrienne P              11 FAST-PV                   3:39.98
 25  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 26  Wong, Nicole H                11 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 27  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 28  Bajorek, Theresa A            11 TIBU-PV                        NT
 29  Ortmayer, Abigail R           11 Machine-PV                     NT
 30  Ratcliff, Virginia B          11 Unattached MACH-PV             NT

Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.56
  2  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 Curl-PV                   3:09.25
  3  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                   3:12.82
  4  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   3:15.20
  5  Callahan, Kristen A           10 Curl-PV                   3:21.00
  6  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                3:25.79
  7  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                   3:27.31
  8  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                3:29.93
  9  Smith, Taylor E                9 Curl-PV                   3:32.99
 10  Like-Mathews, Courtney M       9 Rmsc-PV                   3:34.05
 11  King, Jill M                  10 Curl-PV                   3:57.17
 12  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 13  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                     NT
 14  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                     NT

Event 109  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cabrera, Sonia                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.40
  2  Bell, Julia H                 12 UN-CU-PV                  1:20.40
  3  Falcone, Stephanie A          12 H2oyas-PV                 1:21.76
  4  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                1:23.40
  5  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.77
  6  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.98
  7  Mills, Kaitlin M              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.13
  8  Gunn, Kristen E               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.38
  9  Adams, Kelley M               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.55
 10  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.23
 11  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.67
 12  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 Curl-PV                   1:29.08
 13  Loversky, Leah D              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.62
 14  Murpy, Kelly A                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.15
 15  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.99
 16  Ratcliff, Virginia B          11 Unattached MACH-PV        1:31.73
 17  Mortensen, Noelle P           11 Curl-PV                   1:32.00
 18  Sullivan, Emma O              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.41
 19  Spinnenweber, Julia I         11 Machine-PV                1:33.09
 20  Thomas, Alena E               12 Curl-PV                   1:33.69
 21  Varner, Emma J                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.48
 22  White, Shannon M              12 TIBU-PV                   1:34.50
 23  Mitchell, Maggie L            11 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.69
 24  Daen, Haley E                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:40.00
 25  Shanley, Meghan E             11 UN-CU-PV                  1:41.27
 26  Rowe, Elizabeth A             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:42.03
 27  Nelson, Genevieve E           11 JFD-PV                    1:43.71
 28  O'Brien, Katie E              11 Curl-PV                   1:43.86
 29  Jones, Jasmine D              11 Curl-PV                   1:46.70
 30  Banks, Tara E                 11 Curl-PV                   1:53.81
 31  Amberg, Samantha N            12 Curl-PV                   1:58.27
 32  Pierobon, Jessica L           12 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 33  Pierobon, Vanessa L           11 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 34  Gatton, Dee Dee A             12 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 35  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 36  Youngblood, Devon N           11 Machine-PV                     NT
 37  Bradley, Amanda S             12 Machine-PV                     NT
 38  Moriarty, Maggie              12 Machine-PV                     NT
 39  Wolla, Kaitlin A              11 Machine-PV                     NT
 40  Brown, Chloe M                11 FAST-PV                        NT

Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 1:27.00
  2  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                1:34.16
  3  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.56
  4  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.35
  5  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.36
  6  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                1:37.67
  7  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:39.09
  8  Welch, Jessica N              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:39.20
  9  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:40.19
 10  Kelly, Megan R                10 Curl-PV                   1:41.23
 11  VanderWeele, Chelsea N         9 Rmsc-PV                   1:45.05
 12  Paris, Alice E                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:46.08
 13  Sussman, Caroline K           10 Curl-PV                   1:50.58
 14  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:51.81
 15  Sloan, Olivia D               10 Unattached                1:56.30
 16  Stanley, Madeline J           10 Curl-PV                   2:10.59
 17  McGough, Katya J               9 GAEL-PV                        NT
 18  Scribner, India C              9 Curl-PV                        NT
 19  Levy, Lauren E                 9 Curl-PV                        NT
 20  Levy, Jessica C                7 Curl-PV                        NT
 21  Floria, Emily I                9 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 22  Ferguson, Ashleigh E           9 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 23  Ortega, Karina                 9 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 24  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                     NT
 25  Ratcliff, Georgia K            8 Unattached MACH-PV             NT
 26  Ratcliff, Carolina J           7 Unattached MACH-PV             NT
 27  Fotsch, Shawn O                9 Curl-PV                        NT
 28  Canner, Catie M                9 FAST-PV                        NT
 29  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                     NT

Event 113  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stiles, Madeline L            12 Machine-PV                  30.26
  2  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 Curl-PV                     31.95
  3  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                     32.04
  4  Bell, Julia H                 12 UN-CU-PV                    32.38
  5  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                     32.44
  6  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                     32.62
  7  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                     32.68
  8  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                  33.33
  9  Morrill, Kara C               12 Rmsc-PV                     33.52
 10  Simon, Jenna E                12 TIBU-PV                     34.01
 11  Grisham, Lilla K              12 JFD-PV                      34.19
 12  Szymczak, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                     34.41
 13  Falcone, Stephanie A          12 H2oyas-PV                   34.48
 14  Gunn, Kristen E               12 Rmsc-PV                     34.60
 15  Thomas, Alena E               12 Curl-PV                     34.62
 16  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                     34.62
 17  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                     34.67
 18  Amberg, Samantha N            12 Curl-PV                     34.74
 19  Ortmayer, Abigail R           11 Machine-PV                  35.09
 20  Mills, Kaitlin M              11 Rmsc-PV                     35.14
 21  Murpy, Kelly A                12 Rmsc-PV                     35.34
 22  Adams, Kelley M               11 Rmsc-PV                     35.44
 23  Becker, Elisa D               11 Curl-PV                     35.67
 24  Bush, Adrienne P              11 FAST-PV                     35.71
 25  Gazel, Nina L                 12 Rmsc-PV                     35.80
 26  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                     35.90
 27  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                     36.14
 28  Ortega, Nicole                11 Rmsc-PV                     36.46
 29  Namath, Amalia                12 Curl-PV                     36.80
 30  Shanley, Meghan E             11 UN-CU-PV                    37.07
 31  Ratcliff, Virginia B          11 Unattached MACH-PV          37.64
 32  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                     38.12
 33  Bajorek, Theresa A            11 TIBU-PV                     38.30
 34  Daen, Haley E                 11 Rmsc-PV                     39.00
 35  Youngblood, Devon N           11 Machine-PV                  40.14
 36  Jones, Jasmine D              11 Curl-PV                     41.20
 37  Sullivan, Emma O              12 Rmsc-PV                     42.12
 38  Banks, Tara E                 11 Curl-PV                     44.55
 39  O'Brien, Katie E              11 Curl-PV                     46.79
 40  Wong, Nicole H                11 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 41  Pierobon, Jessica L           12 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 42  Pierobon, Vanessa L           11 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 43  Riddle-Wilder, Annie          11 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 44  Gatton, Dee Dee A             12 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 45  Temme, Hannah K               12 TIBU-PV                        NT
 46  Spinnenweber, Julia I         11 Machine-PV                     NT
 47  Bradley, Amanda S             12 Machine-PV                     NT
 48  Wolla, Kaitlin A              11 Machine-PV                     NT
 49  Canner, Christina M           11 FAST-PV                        NT

Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                     32.79
  2  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                     34.60
  3  Sussman, Caroline K           10 Curl-PV                     35.68
  4  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                     35.88
  5  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                  35.95
  6  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                     36.33
  7  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                    36.56
  8  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                     36.56
  9  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                     37.08
 10  King, Jill M                  10 Curl-PV                     37.24
 11  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 Curl-PV                     37.42
 12  Callahan, Kristen A           10 Curl-PV                     37.46
 13  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                  37.60
 14  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                     37.92
 15  Carroll, Kelly A               9 Rmsc-PV                     38.27
 16  Fletcher, Samantha M           9 Machine-PV                  39.13
 17  Kelly, Megan R                10 Curl-PV                     40.02
 18  Stanley, Madeline J           10 Curl-PV                     40.27
 19  Smith, Taylor E                9 Curl-PV                     40.72
 20  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                     41.01
 21  Scribner, India C              9 Curl-PV                     41.76
 22  VanderWeele, Chelsea N         9 Rmsc-PV                     44.05
 23  Sloan, Olivia D               10 Unattached                  44.52
 24  Fotsch, Shawn O                9 Curl-PV                     45.42
 25  Floria, Emily I                9 Rmsc-PV                     45.51
 26  Welch, Jessica N              10 Rmsc-PV                     45.87
 27  Levy, Lauren E                 9 Curl-PV                     47.80
 28  Sarman, Ann C                  8 Curl-PV                     47.90
 29  Levy, Jessica C                7 Curl-PV                   1:07.16
 30  McGough, Katya J               9 GAEL-PV                        NT
 31  Ferguson, Ashleigh E           9 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 32  Ortega, Karina                 9 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 33  Bolek, Emily E                 9 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 34  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                     NT
 35  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                     NT
 36  Ratcliff, Georgia K            8 Unattached MACH-PV             NT
 37  Ratcliff, Carolina J           7 Unattached MACH-PV             NT
 38  Canner, Catie M                9 FAST-PV                        NT
 39  Pfannenstein, Alyssa N         9 Unattached                     NT

Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.41
  2  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.88
  3  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.40
  4  Moriarty, Maggie              12 Machine-PV                1:24.64
  5  Molano, Chanele E             12 Curl-PV                   1:24.89
  6  Zepp, Erin J                  12 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.26
  7  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.26
  8  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.41
  9  Gazel, Nina L                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.65
 10  Betman, Hannah E              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.83
 11  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.19
 12  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.05
 13  Mortensen, Noelle P           11 Curl-PV                   1:30.37
 14  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.89
 15  Rowe, Elizabeth A             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.44
 16  Mitchell, Maggie L            11 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.53
 17  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.89
 18  Nelson, Genevieve E           11 JFD-PV                    1:39.48
 19  Becker, Elisa D               11 Curl-PV                   1:47.00
 20  Olson, Sarah R                12 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 21  Canner, Christina M           11 FAST-PV                        NT
 22  Bush, Megan V                 11 FAST-PV                        NT

Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.19
  2  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.91
  3  Like-Mathews, Courtney M       9 Rmsc-PV                   1:41.05
  4  Newman, Taylor S              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:53.37
  5  Stonerock, Lauren E           10 Machine-PV                     NT
  6  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        10 Unattached                     NT

Event 121  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.41
  2  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   3:15.23
  3  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                   3:25.06
  4  LI, Jing Jing                 12 Rmsc-PV                   3:31.90
  5  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                        NT
  6  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                        NT
  7  Temme, Hannah K               12 TIBU-PV                        NT
  8  Ortmayer, Abigail R           11 Machine-PV                     NT
  9  Rogers, Patricia A            12 FAST-PV                        NT

Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 Curl-PV                   5:41.23
  2  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   5:42.04
  3  Bell, Lisa L                  10 UN-CU-PV                  6:53.00
  4  Smith, Taylor E                9 Curl-PV                   6:58.00
  5  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                        NT
  6  Paris, Alice E                10 Rmsc-PV                        NT
  7  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                      NT
  8  Pfannenstein, Alyssa N         9 Unattached                     NT

Event 125  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   5:09.76
  2  Stiles, Madeline L            12 Machine-PV                5:13.32
  3  Bell, Julia H                 12 UN-CU-PV                  5:14.55
  4  Zepp, Erin J                  12 Rmsc-PV                   5:17.35
  5  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   5:23.81
  6  Bieber, Abby R                12 Rmsc-PV                   5:34.17
  7  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                   5:34.32
  8  Grisham, Lilla K              12 JFD-PV                    5:38.99
  9  Szymczak, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                   5:39.00
 10  Cabrera, Sonia                12 Rmsc-PV                   5:42.04
 11  Loversky, Leah D              11 Rmsc-PV                   5:50.08
 12  Paris, Emma A                 11 Rmsc-PV                   5:52.18
 13  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   6:00.22
 14  Murray, Katie G               11 Rmsc-PV                   6:04.23
 15  Sullivan, Emma O              12 Rmsc-PV                   6:08.50
 16  Mills, Kaitlin M              11 Rmsc-PV                   6:09.64
 17  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                   6:20.13
 18  Rowe, Elizabeth A             12 Rmsc-PV                   6:21.15
 19  Mortensen, Noelle P           11 Curl-PV                   6:23.00
 20  White, Shannon M              12 TIBU-PV                   6:33.99
 21  Menguy, Anais                 11 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 22  Adams, Kelley M               11 Rmsc-PV                        NT
 23  Simon, Jenna E                12 TIBU-PV                        NT
 24  Schlatter, Stasia A           12 Machine-PV                     NT
 25  Falcone, Stephanie A          12 H2oyas-PV                      NT
 26  Brown, Chloe M                11 FAST-PV                        NT
 27  Bush, Adrienne P              11 FAST-PV                        NT