2003 PVS Age Group I Long Course
June 15, 2003

Psych Sheets for Lee District


Event 101  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 UN-VS-PV                    36.16
  2  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     38.55
  3  Shook, Kirby M                12 UN-TC-PV                    40.42
  4  McDaniel, Emily H             11 UN-AV-PV                    40.79
  5  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV                40.96
  6  Morrison, Samantha B          12 Rays-VA                     41.64
  7  Raddatz, Emily A              11 Rays-VA                     42.30
  8  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                     42.60
  9  Kendall, Amanda E             12 MAKO-PV                     42.90
 10  Basel, Megan M                11 UN-AV-PV                    44.70
 11  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                       44.72
 12  Jones, Emily S                11 UN-TC-PV                    46.30
 13  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                     49.51
 14  Horne, Danielle N             11 FBST-PV                     49.81
 15  Portare, Erin A               12 UN-VS-PV                    49.96
 16  Zhang, Lei Lei L              12 UN-TC-PV                    50.71
 17  Makarsky, Ashley M            11 UN-VS-PV                    51.54
 18  McDonough, Christen M         11 OCCS-PV                     52.86
 19  Metts, Megan A                11 CUBU-PV                     52.99
 20  Fenwick, Michelle C           11 Rays-VA                     53.00
 21  Zeile, Amanda C               12 HACC-PV                     53.44
 22  Schulkin, Danielle A          11 UN-TC-PV                    57.29
 23  Merley, Caitlin F             11 UN-TC-PV                    57.36
 24  Lund, Rachel A                11 OCCS-PV                   1:00.42
 25  DiMattina, Angela M           11 OCCS-PV                   1:16.67
 26  Rainey, Sara E                11 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 27  Lair Ferrari, Malena Z        11 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 28  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                          NT
 29  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                          NT
 30  Anastasio, Christine          11 OCCS-PV                        NT
 31  Lacey, Maureen E              12 CUBU-PV                        NT

Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKO-PV                     46.19
  2  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                     46.50
  3  Melkun, Hannah H               9 Rays-VA                     47.66
  4  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                       47.83
  5  Ayers, Taylor                 10 Snowbirds-PV                50.02
  6  Collins, Elizabeth B          10 FBST-PV                     51.43
  7  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV                52.06
  8  Ledwell, Kimberly P           10 Snowbirds-PV                52.42
  9  Hewitt, Chelsea C             10 CUBU-PV                     52.42
 10  Liang, Wendy X                10 UN-VS-PV                    52.73
 11  Parry, Jordan M                9 CUBU-PV                     53.36
 12  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                     53.85
 13  Wuckovich, Zoe M              10 Rays-VA                     53.89
 14  Horne, Taylor L               10 FBST-PV                     54.91
 15  Sovereign, Monica E            9 Snowbirds-PV                55.99
 16  Wiggins, Monica R             10 Rays-VA                     56.01
 17  Ogren, Carly A                10 CUBU-PV                     56.71
 18  Cowper, Fay M                  9 Rays-VA                     57.00
 19  Kenah, Jessie R                9 CUBU-PV                     58.77
 20  Andrew, Sarah P               10 Snowbirds-PV              1:01.50
 21  Yohe, Nikki L                  9 FBST-PV                   1:01.95
 22  Karlovich, Chloe A             8 Rays-VA                   1:06.00
 23  Lloyd, Allison C               8 Rays-VA                   1:07.32
 24  Swanson, Amanda F              8 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.40
 25  McDonough, Alison K            8 OCCS-PV                   1:19.74
 26  Sizemore, Karah M              6 Rays-VA                        NT
 27  Sanner, Haley K               10 AAC-PV                         NT
 28  Spack, Erinn P                10 AAC-PV                         NT
 29  Eule, Sarah M                 10 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 30  Greene, Eva J                  9 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 31  Geinzer, Claire C              8 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 32  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 33  Anderson, Megan S              8 OCCS-PV                        NT
 34  Vincent, Taylor M              7 OCCS-PV                        NT
 35  Murphy, Briana                10 OCCS-PV                        NT
 36  Atkinson, Tracey E             8 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 37  Green, Kathryn L               9 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 38  Kerico, Amber J               10 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 39  Emerson, Ariane A              9 UN-VS-PV                       NT
 40  Higinbotham, Sierra K          8 CUBU-PV                        NT
 41  Wells, Meredith D              9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 42  Tran, Victoria V               9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 43  Talwar, Ali K                  7 CUBU-PV                        NT
 44  Metts, Cassidy A               8 CUBU-PV                        NT
 45  Ruckstuhl, Alison D            9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 46  Warrington, Reagan C           8 CUBU-PV                        NT

Event 105  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Talwar, Kylee R               12 CUBU-PV                   2:42.85
  2  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   2:45.59
  3  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   2:46.03
  4  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                   2:53.04
  5  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              2:53.66
  6  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                     2:55.08
  7  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV              2:56.98
  8  Raddatz, Stephanie J          12 Rays-VA                   2:57.05
  9  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:57.52
 10  Lacey, Maureen E              12 CUBU-PV                   3:01.07
 11  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   3:01.66
 12  Raddatz, Emily A              11 Rays-VA                   3:03.75
 13  Gibson, Nadine S              12 UN-TC-PV                  3:05.38
 14  Rice, Rebecca M               11 HACC-PV                   3:11.51
 15  Givens, Caitlin R             12 MAKO-PV                   3:11.64
 16  Zhang, Lei Lei L              12 UN-TC-PV                  3:15.38
 17  Kenis, Elizabeth F            12 HACC-PV                   3:16.40
 18  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 UN-VS-PV                  3:24.08
 19  Basel, Megan M                11 UN-AV-PV                  3:29.97
 20  Atkinson, Kelsey M            11 UN-AV-PV                  3:30.61
 21  Pensabene, Richele L          11 Snowbirds-PV              3:37.40
 22  Lund, Rachel A                11 OCCS-PV                   3:53.02
 23  Williams, Victoria L          11 Rays-VA                   3:55.00
 24  Sovereign, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV                   NT
 25  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                         NT
 26  Posner, Brenna I              11 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 27  Catlow, Sarah C               11 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 28  Rainey, Sara E                11 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 29  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                          NT
 30  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                          NT
 31  Thom, Katie E                 11 CUBU-PV                        NT

Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                   3:06.21
  2  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                   3:07.72
  3  Melkun, Hannah H               9 Rays-VA                   3:14.86
  4  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                   3:25.79
  5  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              3:27.97
  6  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   3:35.62
  7  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV              3:36.81
  8  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                   3:38.23
  9  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                   3:50.81
 10  Ayers, Taylor                 10 Snowbirds-PV              3:57.97
 11  Cowper, Fay M                  9 Rays-VA                   4:21.00
 12  Keen, Kiyomi B                 9 Rays-VA                   4:34.00
 13  Andrew, Sarah P               10 Snowbirds-PV                   NT
 14  Sovereign, Monica E            9 Snowbirds-PV                   NT
 15  Werner, Bridget L             10 Snowbirds-PV                   NT
 16  Sanner, Haley K               10 AAC-PV                         NT
 17  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                          NT
 18  Collins, Elizabeth B          10 FBST-PV                        NT
 19  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKO-PV                        NT
 20  Green, Kathryn L               9 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 21  Kerico, Amber J               10 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 22  Traylor, Colleen B            10 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 23  Higinbotham, Sierra K          8 CUBU-PV                        NT

Event 109  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.03
  2  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                   1:16.79
  3  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                   1:17.85
  4  Proctor, Kelsey A             12 Rays-VA                   1:18.85
  5  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.42
  6  Kavanaugh, Kelly F            12 MAKO-PV                   1:20.64
  7  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.66
  8  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:20.79
  9  Makarsky, Ashley M            11 UN-VS-PV                  1:22.33
 10  Kenis, Elizabeth F            12 HACC-PV                   1:23.20
 11  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              1:23.34
 12  Smith, Katie V                12 UN-TC-PV                  1:23.96
 13  Bracaglia, Laurie G           12 HACC-PV                   1:24.15
 14  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   1:24.38
 15  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                   1:25.14
 16  Morrison, Samantha B          12 Rays-VA                   1:25.15
 17  Hough, Jordan E               12 OCCS-PV                   1:26.44
 18  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                   1:26.72
 19  Givens, Caitlin R             12 MAKO-PV                   1:26.94
 20  Fenwick, Cara N               12 Rays-VA                   1:28.00
 21  Horne, Danielle N             11 FBST-PV                   1:30.38
 22  Metts, Megan A                11 CUBU-PV                   1:32.45
 23  Ferraro, Carmen C             11 UN-TC-PV                  1:33.47
 24  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                    1:34.06
 25  Atkinson, Kelsey M            11 UN-AV-PV                  1:34.10
 26  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 UN-VS-PV                  1:34.37
 27  McDaniel, Emily H             11 UN-AV-PV                  1:35.51
 28  Williams, Victoria L          11 Rays-VA                   1:37.00
 29  Lacey, Maureen E              12 CUBU-PV                   1:38.77
 30  Shepard, Rachel A             12 HACC-PV                   1:39.52
 31  Simpson, Cara A               11 Rays-VA                   1:39.54
 32  Zeile, Amanda C               12 HACC-PV                   1:41.33
 33  Portare, Erin A               12 UN-VS-PV                  1:42.18
 34  McDonough, Christen M         11 OCCS-PV                   1:43.85
 35  Schulkin, Danielle A          11 UN-TC-PV                  1:48.26
 36  Boldig, Jenni L               11 Rays-VA                   1:48.46
 37  DiMattina, Angela M           11 OCCS-PV                   2:15.04
 38  Sovereign, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV                   NT
 39  Pensabene, Richele L          11 Snowbirds-PV                   NT
 40  Lair Ferrari, Malena Z        11 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 41  Henry, Caitlin E              11 OCCS-PV                        NT
 42  Anastasio, Christine          11 OCCS-PV                        NT
 43  Markiewicz, Danielle M        12 OCCS-PV                        NT
 44  Rhoden, Abi P                 12 UN-VS-PV                       NT
 45  Thom, Katie E                 11 CUBU-PV                        NT

Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                   1:29.27
  2  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                   1:33.33
  3  Werner, Bridget L             10 Snowbirds-PV              1:33.73
  4  Liang, Wendy X                10 UN-VS-PV                  1:36.40
  5  Wuckovich, Zoe M              10 Rays-VA                   1:37.91
  6  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                   1:38.17
  7  Horne, Taylor L               10 FBST-PV                   1:44.42
  8  Emerson, Ariane A              9 UN-VS-PV                  1:46.51
  9  Yohe, Nikki L                  9 FBST-PV                   1:51.47
 10  Sovereign, Monica E            9 Snowbirds-PV              1:52.99
 11  Talwar, Ali K                  7 CUBU-PV                   1:53.69
 12  Keen, Kiyomi B                 9 Rays-VA                   2:09.35
 13  Wiggins, Monica R             10 Rays-VA                   2:23.68
 14  Lloyd, Allison C               8 Rays-VA                   2:27.05
 15  Karlovich, Chloe A             8 Rays-VA                   2:28.00
 16  Ledwell, Kimberly P           10 Snowbirds-PV                   NT
 17  Swanson, Amanda F              8 Snowbirds-PV                   NT
 18  Eule, Sarah M                 10 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 19  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 20  Vizek, Holly M                 8 PM-PV                          NT
 21  Anderson, Megan S              8 OCCS-PV                        NT
 22  Hess, Alexandria D             9 OCCS-PV                        NT
 23  Green, Kathryn L               9 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 24  Ogren, Carly A                10 CUBU-PV                        NT
 25  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 26  Parry, Jordan M                9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 27  Wells, Meredith D              9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 28  Tran, Victoria V               9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 29  Hewitt, Chelsea C             10 CUBU-PV                        NT
 30  Kenah, Jessie R                9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 31  Warrington, Reagan C           8 CUBU-PV                        NT

Event 113  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 UN-VS-PV                    28.18
  2  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     30.44
  3  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                     31.00
  4  Kendall, Amanda E             12 MAKO-PV                     31.06
  5  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     31.72
  6  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                     32.05
  7  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                     32.26
  8  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV                32.27
  9  Morrison, Samantha B          12 Rays-VA                     32.91
 10  Fenwick, Cara N               12 Rays-VA                     33.00
 11  Kavanaugh, Kelly F            12 MAKO-PV                     33.14
 12  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 CUBU-PV                     33.15
 13  Raddatz, Stephanie J          12 Rays-VA                     33.41
 14  Proctor, Kelsey A             12 Rays-VA                     33.83
 15  Basel, Megan M                11 UN-AV-PV                    33.90
 16  Rice, Rebecca M               11 HACC-PV                     34.58
 17  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                       34.61
 18  Jones, Emily S                11 UN-TC-PV                    34.98
 19  Zhang, Lei Lei L              12 UN-TC-PV                    35.02
 20  Hough, Jordan E               12 OCCS-PV                     35.07
 21  Ferraro, Carmen C             11 UN-TC-PV                    35.09
 22  Posner, Brenna I              11 UN-TC-PV                    35.31
 23  Merley, Caitlin F             11 UN-TC-PV                    35.89
 24  Markiewicz, Danielle M        12 OCCS-PV                     35.92
 25  Simpson, Cara A               11 Rays-VA                     36.14
 26  Pensabene, Richele L          11 Snowbirds-PV                36.45
 27  Metts, Megan A                11 CUBU-PV                     36.46
 28  Givens, Caitlin R             12 MAKO-PV                     37.19
 29  Lund, Rachel A                11 OCCS-PV                     37.20
 30  Shepard, Rachel A             12 HACC-PV                     37.47
 31  Sweet, Elisabeth O            11 FBST-PV                     37.95
 32  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                     38.02
 33  Sovereign, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV                38.30
 34  Fenwick, Michelle C           11 Rays-VA                     39.00
 35  Horne, Danielle N             11 FBST-PV                     39.77
 36  McDonough, Christen M         11 OCCS-PV                     41.31
 37  Henry, Caitlin E              11 OCCS-PV                     41.83
 38  Williams, Victoria L          11 Rays-VA                     42.00
 39  Zeile, Amanda C               12 HACC-PV                     42.46
 40  Schulkin, Danielle A          11 UN-TC-PV                    43.88
 41  Boldig, Jenni L               11 Rays-VA                     44.75
 42  DiMattina, Angela M           11 OCCS-PV                     51.64
 43  Smith, Katie V                12 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 44  Catlow, Sarah C               11 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 45  Rainey, Sara E                11 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 46  Lair Ferrari, Malena Z        11 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 47  Goff, Laura A                 11 PM-PV                          NT
 48  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                          NT
 49  Anastasio, Christine          11 OCCS-PV                        NT
 50  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                        NT
 51  Rhoden, Abi P                 12 UN-VS-PV                       NT
 52  Thom, Katie E                 11 CUBU-PV                        NT

Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arzadon, Jasmine E            10 MAKO-PV                     33.37
  2  Werner, Bridget L             10 Snowbirds-PV                35.69
  3  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKO-PV                     35.79
  4  Traylor, Colleen B            10 UN-AV-PV                    36.00
  5  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                     36.59
  6  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV                37.21
  7  Greene, Eva J                  9 UN-TC-PV                    37.48
  8  Rice, Carolyn A                9 HACC-PV                     37.78
  9  Hewitt, Chelsea C             10 CUBU-PV                     38.42
 10  Ogren, Carly A                10 CUBU-PV                     38.98
 11  Sanner, Haley K               10 AAC-PV                      39.44
 12  Hough, Kendall R               9 OCCS-PV                     40.95
 13  Horne, Taylor L               10 FBST-PV                     41.34
 14  Ledwell, Kimberly P           10 Snowbirds-PV                41.89
 15  Ayers, Taylor                 10 Snowbirds-PV                42.71
 16  Keen, Kiyomi B                 9 Rays-VA                     43.38
 17  Cowper, Fay M                  9 Rays-VA                     44.00
 18  Emerson, Ariane A              9 UN-VS-PV                    44.82
 19  Talwar, Ali K                  7 CUBU-PV                     45.25
 20  Parry, Taylor J                9 CUBU-PV                     45.38
 21  Parry, Jordan M                9 CUBU-PV                     45.98
 22  Higinbotham, Sierra K          8 CUBU-PV                     46.06
 23  Andrew, Sarah P               10 Snowbirds-PV                48.29
 24  Wiggins, Monica R             10 Rays-VA                     48.57
 25  Karlovich, Chloe A             8 Rays-VA                     53.00
 26  Swanson, Amanda F              8 Snowbirds-PV                54.76
 27  Collins, Elizabeth B          10 FBST-PV                     56.34
 28  McDonough, Alison K            8 OCCS-PV                   1:05.15
 29  Sizemore, Karah M              6 Rays-VA                   1:05.66
 30  Vincent, Taylor M              7 OCCS-PV                   1:36.27
 31  Spack, Erinn P                10 AAC-PV                         NT
 32  Eule, Sarah M                 10 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 33  Geinzer, Claire C              8 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 34  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 35  Vizek, Holly M                 8 PM-PV                          NT
 36  Anderson, Megan S              8 OCCS-PV                        NT
 37  Hess, Alexandria D             9 OCCS-PV                        NT
 38  Murphy, Briana                10 OCCS-PV                        NT
 39  Atkinson, Tracey E             8 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 40  Kerico, Amber J               10 UN-AV-PV                       NT
 41  Wells, Meredith D              9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 42  Tran, Victoria V               9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 43  Kenah, Jessie R                9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 44  Metts, Cassidy A               8 CUBU-PV                        NT
 45  Ruckstuhl, Alison D            9 CUBU-PV                        NT
 46  Warrington, Reagan C           8 CUBU-PV                        NT

Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 CUBU-PV                   1:15.74
  2  Talwar, Kylee R               12 CUBU-PV                   1:17.18
  3  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              1:17.49
  4  Massie, Kristina W            12 CUBU-PV                   1:18.17
  5  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV              1:20.50
  6  Kendall, Amanda E             12 MAKO-PV                   1:21.84
  7  Kenis, Elizabeth F            12 HACC-PV                   1:23.55
  8  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     1:24.07
  9  Raddatz, Emily A              11 Rays-VA                   1:28.52
 10  Schomp, Taylor K              12 OCCS-PV                   1:32.06
 11  Shook, Kirby M                12 UN-TC-PV                  1:34.41
 12  Posner, Brenna I              11 UN-TC-PV                  1:34.73
 13  Makarsky, Ashley M            11 UN-VS-PV                  1:36.18
 14  Bracaglia, Laurie G           12 HACC-PV                   1:36.56
 15  Atkinson, Kelsey M            11 UN-AV-PV                  1:52.91
 16  Gregg, Lindsey N              12 UN-VS-PV                  2:00.35
 17  Boldig, Jenni L               11 Rays-VA                   2:04.70
 18  Simpson, Cara A               11 Rays-VA                   2:16.93
 19  Gibson, Nadine S              12 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 20  Henry, Caitlin E              11 OCCS-PV                        NT
 21  Markiewicz, Danielle M        12 OCCS-PV                        NT

Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                   1:30.61
  2  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                   1:35.86
  3  Liang, Wendy X                10 UN-VS-PV                  1:38.11
  4  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              1:40.79
  5  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV              1:43.80
  6  Traylor, Colleen B            10 UN-AV-PV                  1:48.01
  7  Yohe, Nikki L                  9 FBST-PV                   1:54.88
  8  Hess, Alexandria D             9 OCCS-PV                   2:08.83
  9  Lloyd, Allison C               8 Rays-VA                   2:31.22
 10  Greene, Eva J                  9 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 11  Vizek, Holly M                 8 PM-PV                          NT
 12  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                          NT
 13  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                        NT

Event 121  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 UN-VS-PV                  2:53.38
  2  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                   2:58.23
  3  Talwar, Kylee R               12 CUBU-PV                   3:02.19
  4  Lynch, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   3:05.96
  5  McDaniel, Emily H             11 UN-AV-PV                  3:14.68
  6  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV              3:17.83
  7  Fenwick, Michelle C           11 Rays-VA                   4:00.00
  8  Shepard, Rachel A             12 HACC-PV                        NT
  9  Shook, Kirby M                12 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 10  Catlow, Sarah C               11 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 11  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                          NT
 12  Portare, Erin A               12 UN-VS-PV                       NT
 13  Sweet, Elisabeth O            11 FBST-PV                        NT

Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Melkun, Hannah H               9 Rays-VA                   6:30.00
  2  Wuckovich, Zoe M              10 Rays-VA                   6:44.00
  3  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                        NT
  4  Murphy, Briana                10 OCCS-PV                        NT

Event 125  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              5:04.37
  2  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     5:05.40
  3  Emery, Molly C                12 CUBU-PV                   5:14.10
  4  DeOrnellas, Jean M            12 MAKO-PV                   5:18.37
  5  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   5:24.24
  6  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              5:33.27
  7  Raddatz, Stephanie J          12 Rays-VA                   5:34.46
  8  Crowley, Julia H              12 Snowbirds-PV              5:44.13
  9  Proctor, Kelsey A             12 Rays-VA                   5:58.00
 10  Moody, Sarah E                12 CUBU-PV                   6:02.30
 11  Rice, Rebecca M               11 HACC-PV                   6:09.92
 12  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                    6:11.13
 13  Fenwick, Cara N               12 Rays-VA                   6:15.00
 14  Bracaglia, Laurie G           12 HACC-PV                   6:22.86
 15  Smith, Katie V                12 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 16  Gibson, Nadine S              12 UN-TC-PV                       NT
 17  Soniak, Mackenzie L           12 OCCS-PV                        NT
 18  Kavanaugh, Kelly F            12 MAKO-PV                        NT