PVS Long Course
Senior I Open Meet
June 8, 2003

Psych Sheet Women -- Rockville



 
 
Event 1  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chang, Leeann T               17 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.13        
  2  Dawson, Annie E               16 Naval Academy-MD          1:01.23        
  3  Guven, Aylin E                16 Naval Academy-MD          1:01.24        
  4  Karel, Emily R                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.38        
  5  Falcone, Marina X             16 H2oyas-PV                 1:01.82        
  6  Iler, Abigail E               16 Naval Academy-MD          1:02.02        
  7  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                     1:02.49        
  8  Pool, Alexia S                18 CUBU-PV                   1:04.13        
  9  Ribar, Morgan E               13 CUBU-PV                   1:04.32        
 10  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.57        
 11  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.18        
 12  Marshburn, Hannah E           14 Naval Academy-MD          1:05.60        
 13  Chuang, Christine S           14 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.78        
 14  Keith, Kendra J               16 CUBU-PV                   1:05.80        
 15  Arnold, Malisa                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.88        
 16  Selzer, Christine C           17 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.96        
 17  Jarvis, Kassie A              15 PM-PV                     1:06.04        
 18  Riley, Sara E                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.55        
 19  Lefevere, Kelly A             15 FAST-PV                   1:06.58        
 20  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                     1:06.61        
 21  Snyder, Lisa M                13 PM-PV                     1:06.62        
 22  Mealy, Erin G                 17 PM-PV                     1:06.83        
 23  Karanian, Meghan K            15 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.83        
 24  Hulsizer, Paige E             17 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.40        
 25  Greene, Rachel M              14 CUBU-PV                   1:07.64        
 26  Hatfield, Samantha F          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.99        
 27  Powell, Katie V               16 Un-Pm-PV                  1:08.04        
 28  Southard, Lauren V            16 CUBU-PV                   1:08.13        
 29  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                     1:08.19        
 30  Long, Lisa                    13 CUBU-PV                   1:08.28        
 31  Zepp, Megan E                 16 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.33        
 32  Dengler, Kara S               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.43        
 33  Beckett, Katie L              15 CUBU-PV                   1:08.52        
 34  Jojic, Laura                  13 Naval Academy-MD          1:08.61        
 35  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.74        
 36  Frew, Brittney L              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.77        
 37  Weiner, Elizabeth A           14 TIBU-PV                   1:08.78        
 38  Chasler, Jessica E            16 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.91        
 39  Dunsmore, Debbie F            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.94        
 40  Kapit, Amy R                  19 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.09        
 41  Szymczak, Sonni L             15 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.29        
 42  Erickson, Lindsay E           17 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.41        
 43  Suthard, Kelly D              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.96        
 44  Budner, Meredith B            14 H2oyas-PV                 1:10.08        
 45  Scott, Madison M              16 CUBU-PV                   1:10.31        
 46  Balk, Meghan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.43        
 47  Perez, Dominique              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.82        
 48  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.16        
 49  Ross, Heather M               16 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.18        
 50  Steinnagel, Sara C            15 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.23        
 51  Lapp, Allison M               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.25        
 52  Sullivan, Cara A              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.85        
 53  Harding, Arielle R            13 CUBU-PV                   1:12.07        
 54  Cupido, Bess A                17 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.17        
 55  Jones, Whit C                 13 Naval Academy-MD          1:12.18        
 56  Gang, Rachel E                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.26        
 57  Conroy, Meg G                 13 CUBU-PV                   1:12.35        
 58  Deshields, Tylisha E          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.44        
 59  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.51        
 60  Paparsenos, Alexandra         17 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.70        
 61  Staley, Eliza A               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.90        
 62  Sologuren, Rumi R             15 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.99        
 63  Gesumaria, Codie D            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.05        
 64  Wert, Lauren M                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.07        
 65  Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C      13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.09        
 66  Floria, Charlotte E           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.17        
 67  Rosenthal, Shira F            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.18        
 68  Langlois, Nicole K            13 CUBU-PV                   1:13.65        
 69  Walsh, Laura F                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.80        
 70  Suthard, Katie D              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.88        
 71  Iselin, Cynthia A             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.92        
 72  Davey-Karlson, Claire         14 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.98        
 73  Kutlucinar, Katrin I          13 CUBU-PV                   1:13.98        
 74  Lalonde, Marianne B           16 TIBU-PV                   1:14.16        
 75  Forlenza, Stephanie A         13 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.20        
 76  Lincoln, Molly C              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.30        
 77  Lundelius, Alexandria L       13 CUBU-PV                   1:14.52        
 78  Edwards, Polo L               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.09        
 79  Benedetti, Jeannie M          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.25        
 80  Diamond, Gerri E              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.47        
 81  Zoltick, Meredith I           14 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.53        
 82  Luo, Tana                     13 CUBU-PV                   1:15.55        
 83  McKinney, Claire M            14 CUBU-PV                   1:16.01        
 84  Prawde, Alyse L               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.44        
 85  Crow, Shelley A               16 CUBU-PV                   1:16.50        
 86  Mulquin, Christine A          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.00        
 87  Hurkett, Shannon D            16 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.21        
 88  Deegan, Alexis T              14 PM-PV                     1:17.29        
 89  Crowley, Erin A               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.83        
 90  Zhao, Jennifer                13 CUBU-PV                   1:17.88        
 91  Lightner, Diane M             13 CUBU-PV                   1:19.21        
 92  Bailey, Alison M              13 CUBU-PV                   1:19.24        
 93  Gall, Sofia A                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.50        
 94  Erdene, Solongo               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.70        
 95  Mackenzie, Katie E            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.38        
 96  Hessami, Nigeen F             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.77        
 97  Richardson, Kasey C           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.37        
 98  Maneely, Morgan K             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.35        
 99  Frew, Brook E                 14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
100  Pham, Christina D             16 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
101  Fiotes, Christina E           14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
102  Yang, Alina Z                 14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
103  Nie, Karen                    15 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 
Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chang, Leeann T               17 Rmsc-PV                   5:03.85        
  2  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 Un-Pm-PV                  5:31.12        
  3  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                   5:36.58        
  4  Smith, Megan J                16 Rmsc-PV                   5:42.41        
  5  Sokolower, Jennifer G         15 Rmsc-PV                   5:43.85        
  6  Stark, Amy L                  16 PM-PV                     5:44.99        
  7  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:47.28        
  8  Hulsizer, Paige E             17 Rmsc-PV                   5:51.98        
  9  Riley, Sara E                 14 Rmsc-PV                   5:52.05        
 10  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 Rmsc-PV                   5:52.84        
 11  Ribar, Morgan E               13 CUBU-PV                   5:54.54        
 12  Karanian, Rachel A            13 Rmsc-PV                   5:55.06        
 13  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 Rmsc-PV                   5:58.71        
 14  Liang, Sherri Q               15 TIBU-PV                   5:59.07        
 15  Erickson, Lindsay E           17 Rmsc-PV                   5:59.95        
 16  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 Rmsc-PV                   6:04.53        
 17  Steinnagel, Sara C            15 Rmsc-PV                   6:06.12        
 18  Conroy, Meg G                 13 CUBU-PV                   6:10.59        
 19  Kranz, Lauren O               13 PM-PV                     6:14.93        
 20  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     6:21.40        
 21  Jones, Whit C                 13 Naval Academy-MD          6:49.09        
 22  Snyder, Lisa M                13 PM-PV                          NT        
 23  Avers, Whitney E              12 Naval Academy-MD               NT        
 24  Allen, Kara M                 17 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 25  Benedetti, Jeannie M          14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 26  Bechtol, Erica M              14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 27  Maneely, Morgan K             13 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 28  Emr, Jackie J                 15 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 29  Gaddi, Courtney D             13 FAST-PV                        NT        
 30  Leach, Lauren E               13 FAST-PV                        NT        
 31  Van, Eileen X                 16 H2oyas-PV                      NT        
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kotonias, Jennifer N          12 MSSC-PV                   2:19.97        
  2  Iler, Abigail E               16 Naval Academy-MD          2:22.28        
  3  Powell, Katie V               16 Un-Pm-PV                  2:24.63        
  4  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                   2:32.11        
  5  Pool, Alexia S                18 CUBU-PV                   2:44.34        
  6  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                     2:44.77        
  7  Sheerin, Cate M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.44        
  8  Szymczak, Sonni L             15 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.80        
  9  Long, Lisa                    13 CUBU-PV                   2:52.24        
 10  Jarvis, Kassie A              15 PM-PV                     2:54.75        
 11  Glass, Lelia M                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.81        
 12  Walsh, Laura F                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.96        
 13  Weldon, Lauren A              13 H2oyas-PV                 3:00.89        
 14  Suthard, Kelly D              15 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.01        
 15  Petzold, Chrissy M            13 Naval Academy-MD          3:18.57        
 16  Crow, Shelley A               16 CUBU-PV                   3:19.76        
 17  Avers, Whitney E              12 Naval Academy-MD               NT        
 18  Frew, Brook E                 14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 19  Wert, Lauren M                13 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 20  Forlenza, Stephanie A         13 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 21  Guild, Michaela C             12 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 22  Brody, Sarah R                15 H2oyas-PV                      NT        
 
Event 7  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 Un-Pm-PV                  1:19.79        
  2  Dawson, Annie E               16 Naval Academy-MD          1:20.85        
  3  Smith, Megan J                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.43        
  4  Suthard, Katie D              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.85        
  5  Harding, Arielle R            13 CUBU-PV                   1:22.97        
  6  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.19        
  7  Sokolower, Jennifer G         15 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.94        
  8  Liang, Sherri Q               15 TIBU-PV                   1:24.52        
  9  Southard, Lauren V            16 CUBU-PV                   1:25.11        
 10  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.35        
 11  Sheerin, Cate M               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.04        
 12  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.76        
 13  Mealy, Erin G                 17 PM-PV                     1:26.80        
 14  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.86        
 15  Selzer, Christine C           17 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.87        
 16  Marshburn, Hannah E           14 Naval Academy-MD          1:27.48        
 17  Lapp, Allison M               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.74        
 18  Floria, Charlotte E           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.77        
 19  Allen, Kara M                 17 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.08        
 20  Jojic, Laura                  13 Naval Academy-MD          1:28.32        
 21  Karanian, Rachel A            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.74        
 22  Shrader, Meghan H             17 Naval Academy-MD          1:29.51        
 23  Gesumaria, Codie D            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.05        
 24  Richardson, Kasey C           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.09        
 25  Stark, Amy L                  16 PM-PV                     1:30.20        
 26  Lefevere, Kelly A             15 FAST-PV                   1:30.71        
 27  Paparsenos, Alexandra         17 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.03        
 28  McKinney, Claire M            14 CUBU-PV                   1:32.48        
 29  Sullivan, Cara A              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.08        
 30  Diamond, Gerri E              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.33        
 31  Hessami, Nigeen F             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.13        
 32  Baris, Tara Z                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.17        
 33  Scott, Madison M              16 CUBU-PV                   1:34.19        
 34  Lightner, Diane M             13 CUBU-PV                   1:35.85        
 35  Crowley, Erin A               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:36.60        
 36  Deegan, Alexis T              14 PM-PV                     1:37.71        
 37  Luo, Tana                     13 CUBU-PV                   1:38.34        
 38  Hatfield, Samantha F          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:39.44        
 39  Karanian, Meghan K            15 Rmsc-PV                   1:40.14        
 40  Gaddi, Courtney D             13 FAST-PV                   1:40.28        
 41  Gall, Sofia A                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:40.54        
 42  Prawde, Alyse L               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:40.81        
 43  Brody, Sarah R                15 H2oyas-PV                 1:41.83        
 44  Kranz, Lauren O               13 PM-PV                     1:44.31        
 45  Lalonde, Marianne B           16 TIBU-PV                   1:46.07        
 46  Bailey, Alison M              13 CUBU-PV                   1:48.13        
 47  Guven, Aylin E                16 Naval Academy-MD               NT        
 48  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 49  Erdene, Solongo               15 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 50  Leach, Lauren E               13 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Iler, Abigail E               16 Naval Academy-MD          2:21.50        
  2  Kotonias, Jennifer N          12 MSSC-PV                   2:27.05        
  3  Davis, Emerson M              17 CUBU-PV                   2:30.96        
  4  Hulsizer, Paige E             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.39        
  5  Ribar, Morgan E               13 CUBU-PV                   2:38.01        
  6  Snyder, Lisa M                13 PM-PV                     2:38.55        
  7  Beckett, Katie L              15 CUBU-PV                   2:38.59        
  8  Pool, Alexia S                18 CUBU-PV                   2:38.78        
  9  Jarvis, Kassie A              15 PM-PV                     2:40.18        
 10  Sokolower, Jennifer G         15 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.85        
 11  Erickson, Lindsay E           17 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.05        
 12  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.41        
 13  Karel, Emily R                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.58        
 14  Kapit, Amy R                  19 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.66        
 15  Zepp, Megan E                 16 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.92        
 16  Weldon, Lauren A              13 H2oyas-PV                 2:44.72        
 17  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                     2:44.77        
 18  Emr, Jackie J                 15 TIBU-PV                   2:45.21        
 19  Staley, Eliza A               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.99        
 20  Lincoln, Molly C              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.05        
 21  Chasler, Jessica E            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.94        
 22  Wert, Lauren M                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.04        
 23  Shrader, Meghan H             17 Naval Academy-MD          2:49.53        
 24  Floria, Charlotte E           13 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.72        
 25  Dengler, Kara S               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.85        
 26  Iselin, Cynthia A             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.09        
 27  Guild, Michaela C             12 MSSC-PV                   2:52.17        
 28  Davey-Karlson, Claire         14 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.17        
 29  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.30        
 30  Leach, Lauren E               13 FAST-PV                   2:53.51        
 31  Dunsmore, Debbie F            14 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.66        
 32  Sologuren, Rumi R             15 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.29        
 33  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:57.68        
 34  Perez, Dominique              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.69        
 35  Zoltick, Meredith I           14 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.31        
 36  Bechtol, Erica M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.70        
 37  Rosenthal, Shira F            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.91        
 38  Cupido, Bess A                17 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.40        
 39  Gang, Rachel E                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.76        
 40  Petzold, Chrissy M            13 Naval Academy-MD          3:00.39        
 41  Lundelius, Alexandria L       13 CUBU-PV                   3:01.28        
 42  Mackenzie, Katie E            14 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.57        
 43  Glass, Lelia M                13 Rmsc-PV                   3:04.13        
 44  Deshields, Tylisha E          14 Rmsc-PV                   3:04.44        
 45  Long, Lisa                    13 CUBU-PV                   3:04.94        
 46  Frew, Brittney L              16 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.67        
 47  Mulquin, Christine A          14 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.81        
 48  Edwards, Polo L               15 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.88        
 49  Kutlucinar, Katrin I          13 CUBU-PV                   3:08.13        
 50  Zhao, Jennifer                13 CUBU-PV                   3:08.59        
 51  Hessami, Nigeen F             14 Rmsc-PV                   3:09.26        
 52  Lalonde, Marianne B           16 TIBU-PV                   3:13.16        
 53  Avers, Whitney E              12 Naval Academy-MD               NT        
 54  Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C      13 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 55  Balk, Meghan A                14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 56  Ross, Heather M               16 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 57  Hurkett, Shannon D            16 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 58  Yang, Alina Z                 14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 59  Erdene, Solongo *             15 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 60  Van, Eileen X                 16 H2oyas-PV                      NT        
 61  Langlois, Nicole K            13 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Guven, Aylin E                16 Naval Academy-MD          2:11.00        
  2  Karel, Emily R                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:11.68        
  3  Falcone, Marina X             16 H2oyas-PV                 2:11.79        
  4  Dawson, Annie E               16 Naval Academy-MD          2:14.79        
  5  Chang, Leeann T               17 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.21        
  6  Stark, Amy L                  16 PM-PV                     2:16.44        
  7  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.94        
  8  Deshields, Tylisha E          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:18.76        
  9  Marshburn, Hannah E           14 Naval Academy-MD          2:19.75        
 10  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.79        
 11  Keith, Kendra J               16 CUBU-PV                   2:19.82        
 12  Kapit, Amy R                  19 Rmsc-PV                   2:22.46        
 13  Shrader, Meghan H             17 Naval Academy-MD          2:22.52        
 14  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                     2:22.84        
 15  Powell, Katie V               16 Un-Pm-PV                  2:23.47        
 16  Mobley, Becky K               16 PM-PV                     2:23.49        
 17  Emr, Jackie J                 15 TIBU-PV                   2:23.76        
 18  Karanian, Meghan K            15 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.30        
 19  Sheerin, Cate M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.48        
 20  Zepp, Megan E                 16 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.80        
 21  Frew, Brittney L              16 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.99        
 22  Selzer, Christine C           17 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.08        
 23  Smith, Megan J                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.34        
 24  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.83        
 25  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.99        
 26  Lefevere, Kelly A             15 FAST-PV                   2:26.00        
 27  Riley, Sara E                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.20        
 28  Liang, Sherri Q               15 TIBU-PV                   2:26.50        
 29  Arnold, Malisa                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.66        
 30  Dunsmore, Debbie F            14 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.24        
 31  Jojic, Laura                  13 Naval Academy-MD          2:28.60        
 32  Gaddi, Courtney D             13 FAST-PV                   2:29.00        
 33  Karanian, Rachel A            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:29.05        
 34  Dengler, Kara S               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:29.09        
 35  Greene, Rachel M              14 CUBU-PV                   2:29.13        
 36  Brofft, Rebecca E             15 Un-Pm-PV                  2:29.18        
 37  Mealy, Erin G                 17 PM-PV                     2:29.20        
 38  Chasler, Jessica E            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:30.03        
 39  Allen, Kara M                 17 Rmsc-PV                   2:30.14        
 40  Budner, Meredith B            14 H2oyas-PV                 2:30.17        
 41  Harding, Arielle R            13 CUBU-PV                   2:31.19        
 42  Edwards, Polo L               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.35        
 43  Lincoln, Molly C              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.53        
 44  Sanderson, Kaitlin E          15 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.96        
 45  Conroy, Meg G                 13 CUBU-PV                   2:32.08        
 46  Southard, Lauren V            16 CUBU-PV                   2:32.58        
 47  Hatfield, Samantha F          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.68        
 48  Szymczak, Sonni L             15 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.09        
 49  Deegan, Alexis T              14 PM-PV                     2:33.12        
 50  Benedetti, Jeannie M          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.43        
 51  Lapp, Allison M               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.53        
 52  Petzold, Chrissy M            13 Naval Academy-MD          2:33.70        
 53  Jones, Whit C                 13 Naval Academy-MD          2:34.44        
 54  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.97        
 55  Beckett, Katie L              15 CUBU-PV                   2:35.37        
 56  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.16        
 57  Suthard, Kelly D              15 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.19        
 58  Sologuren, Rumi R             15 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.46        
 59  Gang, Rachel E                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.73        
 60  Bechtol, Erica M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.77        
 61  Lightner, Diane M             13 CUBU-PV                   2:36.81        
 62  Sullivan, Cara A              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.22        
 63  Walsh, Laura F                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.40        
 64  Steinnagel, Sara C            15 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.51        
 65  Staley, Eliza A               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.76        
 66  Suthard, Katie D              15 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.99        
 67  Gesumaria, Codie D            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.05        
 68  Forlenza, Stephanie A         13 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.35        
 69  Cupido, Bess A                17 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.89        
 70  Ross, Heather M               16 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.10        
 71  Paparsenos, Alexandra         17 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.65        
 72  Kutlucinar, Katrin I          13 CUBU-PV                   2:39.87        
 73  Iselin, Cynthia A             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.89        
 74  McKinney, Claire M            14 CUBU-PV                   2:40.89        
 75  Rosenthal, Shira F            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.04        
 76  Zoltick, Meredith I           14 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.22        
 77  Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C      13 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.14        
 78  Zhao, Jennifer                13 CUBU-PV                   2:42.57        
 79  Weiner, Elizabeth A           14 TIBU-PV                   2:42.93        
 80  Balk, Meghan A                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.35        
 81  Davey-Karlson, Claire         14 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.10        
 82  Baris, Tara Z                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.88        
 83  Mulquin, Christine A          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.18        
 84  Crow, Shelley A               16 CUBU-PV                   2:45.44        
 85  Richardson, Kasey C           13 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.09        
 86  Crowley, Erin A               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.12        
 87  Luo, Tana                     13 CUBU-PV                   2:46.39        
 88  Mackenzie, Katie E            14 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.02        
 89  Langlois, Nicole K            13 CUBU-PV                   2:47.12        
 90  Lundelius, Alexandria L       13 CUBU-PV                   2:47.29        
 91  Diamond, Gerri E              15 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.82        
 92  Hurkett, Shannon D            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.32        
 93  Bailey, Alison M              13 CUBU-PV                   2:59.97        
 94  Maneely, Morgan K             13 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.48        
 95  Frew, Brook E                 14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 96  Prawde, Alyse L               13 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 97  Gall, Sofia A                 15 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 98  Pham, Christina D             16 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 99  Fiotes, Christina E           14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
100  Yang, Alina Z                 14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
101  Nie, Karen                    15 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
102  Erdene, Solongo *             15 Rmsc-PV                        NT