PVS Long Course
Senior I Open Meet
June 8, 2003

Psych Sheet Men -- Rockville



 
 
Event 2  Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                       54.82        
  2  Scheren, Stephen A            16 PM-PV                       55.32        
  3  Allison, Warner W             16 CUBU-PV                     56.12        
  4  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                     57.01        
  5  Mengering, Daniel E           16 Rmsc-PV                     57.55        
  6  Astiz, Adrian A               15 Rmsc-PV                     58.45        
  7  Carman, Roger L               17 Rmsc-PV                     58.61        
  8  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                     58.85        
  9  Conrad, Nick G                15 Rmsc-PV                     58.88        
 10  Bowes, Matt W                 15 Rmsc-PV                     58.88        
 11  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                     58.92        
 12  Quase, Josh R                 18 CUBU-PV                     59.48        
 13  Sanderson, Cory E             18 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.21        
 14  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                     1:00.23        
 15  Frampton, Andrew M            16 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.26        
 16  Tordella, Brian M             16 PM-PV                     1:00.32        
 17  Solomon, Ben D                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.40        
 18  Pelenberg, Andy S             18 PM-PV                     1:00.62        
 19  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                   1:01.00        
 20  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.01        
 21  Wang, Luke C                  16 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.11        
 22  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.43        
 23  Wyess, Evan A                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:01.85        
 24  Avers, Nate M                 16 Naval Academy-MD          1:02.44        
 25  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.54        
 26  Hickman, John A               16 CUBU-PV                   1:02.62        
 27  Orellana, Miguel E            15 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.64        
 28  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.70        
 29  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.88        
 30  Gordon, Ben C                 16 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.06        
 31  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   1:03.21        
 32  English, Scott B              14 Naval Academy-MD          1:03.34        
 33  Linnoila, William A           19 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.39        
 34  Quase, Joey M                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:03.61        
 35  Wang, Felix                   16 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.63        
 36  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.67        
 37  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.26        
 38  Thein, Thant Z                16 PM-PV                     1:04.34        
 39  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                   1:04.58        
 40  Halper-Stromberg, Ari         16 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.95        
 41  Detzner, Patrick J            16 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.05        
 42  Zalusky, Josh                 17 TIBU-PV                   1:05.19        
 43  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.77        
 44  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.81        
 45  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     1:05.90        
 46  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.01        
 47  Donahue, Peter S              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.04        
 48  Essink, Adam R                13 CUBU-PV                   1:06.59        
 49  Lee, Brian J                  14 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.74        
 50  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                     1:06.79        
 51  Jones, Scott B                15 PM-PV                     1:06.86        
 52  Jefferies, Matt A             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.93        
 53  Tollefson, Ross H             13 CUBU-PV                   1:07.23        
 54  Perez, JP P                   13 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.40        
 55  Opsahl, Martin T              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.65        
 56  Gigioli, John R               13 CUBU-PV                   1:08.01        
 57  Gordon, Jonathan A            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.07        
 58  Paup, Jeff E                  15 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.22        
 59  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.80        
 60  Morstein, Andrew M            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.15        
 61  Anderson, Tyler L             13 CUBU-PV                   1:09.25        
 62  Berry, Steven J               14 CUBU-PV                   1:09.60        
 63  Schumacher, John W            15 PM-PV                     1:09.94        
 64  Dantas, Matthew M             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.05        
 65  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.46        
 66  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.61        
 67  Daen, Beau A                  13 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.70        
 68  Weiss, Matt B                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.84        
 69  Lehat, Leo V                  17 UN-CU-PV                  1:10.84        
 70  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.87        
 71  Haibel, Chris G               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.88        
 72  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.05        
 73  Kreitler, Robert M            15 PM-PV                     1:11.95        
 74  Murray, Peter D               14 CUBU-PV                   1:12.50        
 75  Somers, David A               13 TIBU-PV                   1:12.62        
 76  Foley, Con S                  13 H2oyas-PV                 1:12.84        
 77  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                     1:13.46        
 78  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                   1:13.87        
 79  Knestout, Michael R           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.98        
 80  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.22        
 81  Roche, Tommy M                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.10        
 82  Lanning, James S              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.21        
 83  Connor, Stephen D             15 PM-PV                     1:19.23        
 84  Morel, Orlando M              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.52        
 85  Murray, Dylan D               13 CUBU-PV                   1:27.51        
 86  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 87  Chamberlain, Dan B            14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 88  Burke, Ryan                   17 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 4  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   4:41.75        
  2  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   5:13.73        
  3  Iselin, David T               15 Rmsc-PV                   5:14.78        
  4  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   5:16.33        
  5  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     5:19.09        
  6  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   5:22.77        
  7  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   5:24.88        
  8  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   5:27.06        
  9  Quase, Joey M                 16 CUBU-PV                   5:29.86        
 10  Quase, Jake B                 18 CUBU-PV                   5:30.05        
 11  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                   5:31.88        
 12  Farrell, Jon R                18 Rmsc-PV                   5:34.66        
 13  Cooper, Chris M               14 CUBU-PV                   5:40.17        
 14  Gibeily, Chris G              13 Rmsc-PV                   5:50.05        
 15  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                     5:52.13        
 16  Tollefson, Ross H             13 CUBU-PV                   5:57.60        
 17  Relihan, Andrew J             13 Rmsc-PV                   6:03.71        
 18  Reutershan, Greg C            13 Rmsc-PV                   6:04.77        
 19  Daen, Beau A                  13 Rmsc-PV                   6:06.44        
 20  Jones, Cort C                 12 Naval Academy-MD               NT        
 21  Conrad, Nick G                15 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 22  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 23  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 24  Storm, Stewart L              16 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 25  Zalusky, Josh                 17 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 26  Lonchyna, Danio E             17 FAST-PV                        NT        
 27  Feldt, Andrew W               14 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 28  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    13 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Walsh, Kevin L                20 H2oyas-PV                 2:16.65        
  2  Mengering, Daniel E           16 Rmsc-PV                   2:18.68        
  3  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                   2:23.05        
  4  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.97        
  5  Astiz, Adrian A               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.77        
  6  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                   2:31.44        
  7  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.37        
  8  Daen, Beau A                  13 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.76        
  9  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.46        
 10  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                   2:39.52        
 11  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.88        
 12  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.05        
 13  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.86        
 14  Kreitler, Robert M            15 PM-PV                     2:49.03        
 15  Opsahl, Martin T              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.05        
 16  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.11        
 17  Perez, JP P                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.02        
 18  Dantas, Matthew M             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.05        
 19  Carman, Roger L               17 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.19        
 20  Relihan, Andrew J             13 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.15        
 21  Jefferies, Matt A             13 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.44        
 22  Wang, Felix                   16 Rmsc-PV                   3:10.61        
 23  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                     3:14.55        
 24  Jones, Cort C                 12 Naval Academy-MD               NT        
 25  Meissel, Alex P               14 Naval Academy-MD               NT        
 26  Roche, Tommy M                13 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 27  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 28  Somers, David A               13 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 29  Burke, Ryan                   17 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 8  Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pelenberg, Andy S             18 PM-PV                     1:09.75        
  2  Farrell, Jon R                18 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.37        
  3  Wang, Luke C                  16 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.62        
  4  Tordella, Brian M             16 PM-PV                     1:12.76        
  5  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   1:14.11        
  6  Gibeily, Chris G              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.15        
  7  Knecht, Josef M               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.94        
  8  Linnoila, William A           19 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.47        
  9  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   1:16.93        
 10  Quase, Jake B                 18 CUBU-PV                   1:17.64        
 11  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.65        
 12  Wyess, Evan A                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:19.75        
 13  Storm, Stewart L              16 TIBU-PV                   1:19.90        
 14  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.07        
 15  Avers, Nate M                 16 Naval Academy-MD          1:20.74        
 16  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.01        
 17  Schumacher, John W            15 PM-PV                     1:21.34        
 18  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.52        
 19  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.71        
 20  Berry, Steven J               14 CUBU-PV                   1:22.81        
 21  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                     1:22.95        
 22  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     1:23.94        
 23  Donahue, Peter S              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.95        
 24  Detzner, Patrick J            16 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.05        
 25  Quase, Joey M                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:24.61        
 26  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                   1:25.50        
 27  Orellana, Miguel E            15 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.68        
 28  Reutershan, Greg C            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.02        
 29  Lonchyna, Danio E             17 FAST-PV                   1:27.58        
 30  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.98        
 31  Lehat, Leo V                  17 UN-CU-PV                  1:28.71        
 32  Lee, Brian J                  14 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.86        
 33  Connor, Stephen D             15 PM-PV                     1:29.06        
 34  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.67        
 35  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     1:30.66        
 36  Weiss, Matt B                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.50        
 37  Hickman, John A               16 CUBU-PV                   1:34.84        
 38  English, Scott B              14 Naval Academy-MD          1:35.53        
 39  Murray, Peter D               14 CUBU-PV                   1:38.06        
 40  Jones, Scott B                15 PM-PV                     1:39.42        
 41  Knestout, Michael R           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:41.86        
 42  Morel, Orlando M              15 Rmsc-PV                   1:43.15        
 43  Lanning, James S              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:48.74        
 44  Gordon, Jonathan A            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:54.95        
 45  Murray, Dylan D               13 CUBU-PV                   1:56.28        
 
Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                   2:12.68        
  2  Sanderson, Cory E             18 Rmsc-PV                   2:12.72        
  3  Iselin, David T               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.39        
  4  Bowes, Matt W                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:20.25        
  5  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                     2:23.86        
  6  Walsh, Kevin L                20 H2oyas-PV                 2:26.90        
  7  Reutershan, Jamie P           16 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.74        
  8  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.94        
  9  Foley, Chris J                16 CUBU-PV                   2:29.39        
 10  Bosco, Chris A                15 PM-PV                     2:32.85        
 11  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.66        
 12  Solomon, Ben D                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.54        
 13  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.53        
 14  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.99        
 15  Connor, Stephen D             15 PM-PV                     2:36.38        
 16  Feldt, Andrew W               14 CUBU-PV                   2:36.38        
 17  Cooper, Chris M               14 CUBU-PV                   2:38.83        
 18  Frampton, Andrew M            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.48        
 19  Halper-Stromberg, Ari         16 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.95        
 20  Feasley, Robert A             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.05        
 21  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.00        
 22  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.31        
 23  Dantas, Matthew M             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.05        
 24  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.90        
 25  Morstein, Andrew M            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.05        
 26  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.34        
 27  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.05        
 28  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.53        
 29  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                   2:48.61        
 30  Spencer, Scott S              16 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.50        
 31  Spindel, Tyler B              16 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.91        
 32  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    13 CUBU-PV                   2:58.76        
 33  Gigioli, John R               13 CUBU-PV                   2:58.91        
 34  Essink, Adam R                13 CUBU-PV                   3:06.86        
 35  Lehat, Leo V                  17 UN-CU-PV                  3:11.29        
 36  Meissel, Alex P               14 Naval Academy-MD          3:17.61        
 37  Jones, Cort C                 12 Naval Academy-MD               NT        
 
Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sullivan, Hugh V              17 CUBU-PV                   2:02.36        
  2  Kreitler, John T              16 PM-PV                     2:02.61        
  3  Fisher, Kevin J               19 CUBU-PV                   2:02.83        
  4  Mengering, Daniel E           16 Rmsc-PV                   2:03.16        
  5  Scheren, Stephen A            16 PM-PV                     2:03.56        
  6  Conrad, Nick G                15 Rmsc-PV                   2:04.44        
  7  Wang, Luke C                  16 Rmsc-PV                   2:05.64        
  8  Allison, Warner W             16 CUBU-PV                   2:06.55        
  9  Pool, Christopher D           15 CUBU-PV                   2:06.94        
 10  Bowes, Matt W                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:07.47        
 11  Weick, Colin P                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:07.51        
 12  Astiz, Adrian A               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:08.51        
 13  Carman, Roger L               17 Rmsc-PV                   2:09.24        
 14  Iselin, David T               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:10.04        
 15  Sanderson, Cory E             18 Rmsc-PV                   2:10.45        
 16  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:12.60        
 17  Hepp, Christopher L           15 Rmsc-PV                   2:13.04        
 18  Wiedeman, Luke D              17 FAST-PV                   2:13.22        
 19  Benjamin, David I             17 Rmsc-PV                   2:13.47        
 20  Quase, Josh R                 18 CUBU-PV                   2:14.23        
 21  Pool, Jonathan D              14 CUBU-PV                   2:14.26        
 22  Leonard, Kevin V              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:14.33        
 23  Linnoila, William A           19 Rmsc-PV                   2:14.55        
 24  Frampton, Andrew M            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:14.93        
 25  Solomon, Ben D                16 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.30        
 26  Keune, Nick A                 15 TIBU-PV                   2:15.43        
 27  Gordon, Ben C                 16 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.71        
 28  Orellana, Miguel E            15 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.83        
 29  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.90        
 30  Halper-Stromberg, Ari         16 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.05        
 31  Detzner, Patrick J            16 Rmsc-PV                   2:18.05        
 32  Cross, Jason A                15 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.07        
 33  Feldt, Andrew W               14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.37        
 34  Leber, Jonathan D             18 PM-PV                     2:19.68        
 35  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   2:20.02        
 36  Hickman, John A               16 CUBU-PV                   2:20.21        
 37  English, Scott B              14 Naval Academy-MD          2:20.58        
 38  Donahue, Peter S              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.22        
 39  Korth, Josh L                 15 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.38        
 40  Jones, Scott B                15 PM-PV                     2:21.40        
 41  Zalusky, Josh                 17 TIBU-PV                   2:21.58        
 42  Siren, Patrick P              15 PM-PV                     2:21.68        
 43  Hepp, Michael J               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.76        
 44  Meissel, Alex P               14 Naval Academy-MD          2:22.20        
 45  Lee, Brian J                  14 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.05        
 46  Tollefson, Ross H             13 CUBU-PV                   2:23.29        
 47  Wyess, Evan A                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:23.44        
 48  Lonchyna, Danio E             17 FAST-PV                   2:23.64        
 49  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.69        
 50  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.77        
 51  Thein, Thant Z                16 PM-PV                     2:24.15        
 52  Storm, Stewart L              16 TIBU-PV                   2:24.26        
 53  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.33        
 54  Avers, Nate M                 16 Naval Academy-MD          2:24.52        
 55  Rogers, Lucas M               15 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.70        
 56  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    13 CUBU-PV                   2:24.80        
 57  Gordon, Jonathan A            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.68        
 58  Trigonoplos, Mark A           15 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.83        
 59  Anderson, Matt R              17 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.29        
 60  Opsahl, Martin T              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.34        
 61  Essink, Adam R                13 CUBU-PV                   2:28.53        
 62  Cooper, Chris M               14 CUBU-PV                   2:29.25        
 63  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     2:29.63        
 64  Gigioli, John R               13 CUBU-PV                   2:29.72        
 65  Morstein, Andrew M            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:29.99        
 66  Kreitler, Robert M            15 PM-PV                     2:30.17        
 67  Paup, Jeff E                  15 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.11        
 68  Jefferies, Matt A             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.15        
 69  Schumacher, John W            15 PM-PV                     2:31.87        
 70  Gibeily, Chris G              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.27        
 71  Anderson, Tyler L             13 CUBU-PV                   2:33.28        
 72  Wang, Felix                   16 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.96        
 73  Reutershan, Greg C            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.97        
 74  Perez, JP P                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.07        
 75  Relihan, Andrew J             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.23        
 76  Somers, David A               13 TIBU-PV                   2:36.61        
 77  Nichols, Quyen A              13 PM-PV                     2:36.85        
 78  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.18        
 79  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.37        
 80  Foley, Con S                  13 H2oyas-PV                 2:38.64        
 81  Lanning, James S              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.21        
 82  Berry, Steven J               14 CUBU-PV                   2:43.03        
 83  Knestout, Michael R           13 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.12        
 84  Roche, Tommy M                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.31        
 85  Haibel, Chris G               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.14        
 86  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 15 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 87  Chamberlain, Dan B            14 Rmsc-PV                        NT        
 88  Burke, Ryan                   17 TIBU-PV                        NT        
 89  Mercilliott, Sean K           15 CUBU-PV                  X2:35.02