PVS Long Course
Senior I Open Meet
June 8, 2003

Psych Sheet Men -- Lee District



Event 2  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Meleski, Chris J              18 CUBU-PV                     54.64        
  2  Rappold, Thomas E             20 CUBU-PV                     55.00        
  3  Harrington, Willie M          20 FBST-PV                     55.92        
  4  Darwin, Scott C               18 MAKO-PV                     55.96        
  5  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                     56.57        
  6  Miller, Ben S                 16 CUBU-PV                     56.70        
  7  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                     57.15        
  8  Maddux, Tom P                 17 Snowbirds-PV                57.57        
  9  Sanders, Patrick C            17 MAKO-PV                     57.69        
 10  Dragelin, John B              16 CUBU-PV                     57.99        
 11  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                     58.12        
 12  Spencer, Brendan C            18 AAC-PV                      58.27        
 13  Hahn, David T                 16 CUBU-PV                     58.31        
 14  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV                58.46        
 15  Shomberger, Stephen J         18 CUBU-PV                     58.47        
 16  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                      58.49        
 17  Elsaesser, Evan B             19 CUBU-PV                     58.54        
 18  Diggs, Keith E                15 UN-TC-PV                    58.70        
 19  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV                58.78        
 20  Durazo, Bryan B               15 Snowbirds-PV                58.88        
 21  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                     59.06        
 22  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                     59.13        
 23  Giangi, Chris J               16 Snowbirds-PV                59.21        
 24  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                     59.22        
 25  Domenech, Ellis M             16 UN-AV-PV                    59.46        
 26  Brett, Brian P                16 CUBU-PV                     59.47        
 27  Mears, Andy S                 14 UN-AV-PV                    59.68        
 28  Hellmann, Drew K              17 UN-TC-PV                    59.83        
 29  Koucheravy, Tom M             18 UN-VS-PV                  1:00.02        
 30  Donnelly, Drew C              17 HACC-PV                   1:00.15        
 31  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKO-PV                   1:00.36        
 32  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:00.40        
 33  Kim, Alex Y                   17 CUBU-PV                   1:00.42        
 34  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:00.63        
 35  Enterline, Mark A             17 Machine-PV                1:00.95        
 36  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                  1:01.06        
 37  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                  1:01.14        
 38  Rubin, Jared S                14 UN-TC-PV                  1:01.21        
 39  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    1:01.60        
 40  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                   1:01.96        
 41  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                  1:02.70        
 42  Cureton, Patrick C            18 UN-TC-PV                  1:02.74        
 43  Curl, Pat S                   15 CUBU-PV                   1:02.76        
 44  Wells, Trae T                 14 CUBU-PV                   1:02.84        
 45  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                    1:03.00        
 46  Sturke, Peter M               17 UN-AV-PV                  1:03.24        
 47  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   1:03.37        
 48  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                   1:03.38        
 49  Woodward, Patrick K           17 FBST-PV                   1:03.48        
 50  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   1:03.52        
 51  Leslie, Brian R               16 OCCS-PV                   1:03.72        
 52  Trampert, Paul J              15 CUBU-PV                   1:04.13        
 53  Frantz, Scott S               15 Machine-PV                1:04.17        
 54  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   1:04.24        
 55  Adler, Jared N                16 AAC-PV                    1:04.64        
 56  Dee, Jonathan E               14 MAKO-PV                   1:05.00        
 57  Andrew, Brian T               16 Snowbirds-PV              1:05.03        
 58  Philpott, Jason A             16 CUBU-PV                   1:05.60        
 59  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                  1:05.65        
 60  Lewis, Michael D              15 OCCS-PV                   1:06.05        
 61  Mims, Hunter B                15 Machine-PV                1:06.65        
 62  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                   1:07.40        
 63  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                1:07.50        
 64  Spencer, Matt S               16 AAC-PV                    1:07.67        
 65  Maddux, Andy T                14 Snowbirds-PV              1:07.89        
 66  Gustafson, Max J              14 UN-TC-PV                  1:08.83        
 67  Martocci, Joe P               15 UN-VS-PV                  1:09.49        
 68  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                   1:09.54        
 69  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   1:09.61        
 70  Campanella, Paul J            15 AAC-PV                    1:09.73        
 71  Mintz, Bomani J               13 CUBU-PV                   1:09.97        
 72  Benson, Greg S                14 Machine-PV                1:10.57        
 73  Anderson, Brian R             14 OCCS-PV                   1:10.73        
 74  Richards, David C             18 UN-TC-PV                  1:10.99        
 75  Garcia, Carlos A              15 UN-TC-PV                  1:11.40        
 76  Mastapeter, John A            15 UN-AV-PV                  1:11.57        
 77  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV              1:11.57        
 78  Beuzeville, Javier            14 UN-AV-PV                  1:11.93        
 79  Moriarty, S.Harris H          13 CUBU-PV                   1:12.26        
 80  Piantedosi, Michael J         13 CUBU-PV                   1:12.34        
 81  Shannon, Matthew T            13 UN-AV-PV                  1:12.51        
 82  Font, Keefer K                13 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.56        
 83  Huether, Stephen B            13 MAKO-PV                   1:12.71        
 84  Lawson, Callum T              13 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.74        
 85  Collins, Jack F               13 FBST-PV                   1:12.94        
 86  Hagy, Trey E                  14 UN-VS-PV                  1:13.38        
 87  Skyler, Dusty R               13 Snowbirds-PV              1:13.78        
 88  Rawles, Stephan M             13 CUBU-PV                   1:14.86        
 89  Connor, Joey E                13 CUBU-PV                   1:15.01        
 90  Freedman, Brian D             14 UN-AV-PV                  1:17.41        
 91  King, Alex W                  14 UN-AV-PV                  1:17.76        
 92  Winchester, Brian J           13 AAC-PV                    1:17.84        
 93  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                  1:19.18        
 94  Khan, Adam Z                  13 CUBU-PV                   1:21.00        
 95  Kapaldo, James E              14 MAKO-PV                   1:22.19        
 96  Travis, Tor J                 13 UN-TC-PV                  1:24.09        
 97  Severin, Marshall A           13 HACC-PV                   1:28.44        
 98  Cawley, Max A                 14 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 99  Sung, Nicholas J              13 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
100  Gasparis, Steven J            13 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
101  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                     NT        
102  Bogart, Robertino A           13 Machine-PV                     NT        
103  Chauvin, Kevin A              13 Machine-PV                     NT        
104  Chauvin, Matthew G            15 Machine-PV                     NT        
105  Williamson, Paul F            20 Machine-PV                     NT        
106  Patterson, Bradford H         16 Machine-PV                     NT        
107  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                     NT        
108  Traylor, James S              14 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
109  Maxwell, Tom J                13 UN-CU-PV                       NT        
110  Doordan, Eric R               13 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 4  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Ben S                 16 CUBU-PV                   4:59.12        
  2  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           15 UN-CU-PV                  5:01.40        
  3  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     15 CUBU-PV                   5:05.00        
  4  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   5:06.40        
  5  Maddux, Tom P                 17 Snowbirds-PV              5:07.22        
  6  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV              5:08.47        
  7  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   5:08.59        
  8  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   5:11.50        
  9  Honigberg, Mike C             17 CUBU-PV                   5:13.38        
 10  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   5:13.89        
 11  Dufresne, B. J. F             17 UN-VS-PV                  5:22.79        
 12  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                  5:31.99        
 13  Fifer, Matt S                 15 HACC-PV                   5:37.77        
 14  Walton, Kevin C               16 OCCS-PV                   5:40.10        
 15  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                   5:43.31        
 16  Reydams, Vincent D            15 AAC-PV                    5:50.46        
 17  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                   5:56.70        
 18  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   6:12.00        
 19  Phillips, Bradley D           11 CUBU-PV                   6:19.00        
 20  Sarman, Mark C                10 CUBU-PV                   6:19.34        
 21  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                  6:21.11        
 22  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   6:24.52        
 23  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 24  Travis, Tor J                 13 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 25  Sung, Nicholas J              13 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 26  Callahan, Sean P              15 Machine-PV                     NT        
 27  Cook, Justin W                14 Machine-PV                     NT        
 28  Benson, Greg S                14 Machine-PV                     NT        
 29  Chauvin, Kevin A              13 Machine-PV                     NT        
 30  Patterson, Bradford H         16 Machine-PV                     NT        
 31  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                         NT        
 32  Allen, Timothy J              16 AAC-PV                         NT        
 33  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rappold, Thomas E             20 CUBU-PV                   2:15.50        
  2  Barrett, Kyle T               16 CUBU-PV                   2:17.97        
  3  Diggs, Keith E                15 UN-TC-PV                  2:25.74        
  4  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKO-PV                   2:26.77        
  5  Spencer, Brendan C            18 AAC-PV                    2:30.60        
  6  Schwindt, Chris F             16 MAKO-PV                   2:32.33        
  7  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                   2:36.51        
  8  Cureton, Patrick C            18 UN-TC-PV                  2:41.99        
  9  Honigberg, Mike C             17 CUBU-PV                   2:43.68        
 10  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   2:45.00        
 11  Sturke, Peter M               17 UN-AV-PV                  2:47.38        
 12  Sarman, Mark C                10 CUBU-PV                   2:48.90        
 13  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    2:50.35        
 14  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                  2:56.99        
 15  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:58.55        
 16  Dillon, Bradley J             11 CUBU-PV                   2:59.90        
 17  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 CUBU-PV                   3:12.78        
 18  Skyler, Dusty R               13 Snowbirds-PV              3:30.11        
 19  Donnelly, Drew C              17 HACC-PV                        NT        
 20  Rubin, Jared S                14 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 21  Mims, Hunter B                15 Machine-PV                     NT        
 22  Bogart, Robertino A           13 Machine-PV                     NT        
 23  Patterson, Bradford H         16 Machine-PV                     NT        
 24  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 UN-VS-PV                       NT        
 25  King, Alex W                  14 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 26  Campanella, Paul J            15 AAC-PV                         NT        
 27  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                         NT        
 28  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                         NT        
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Maddux, Tom P                 17 Snowbirds-PV              1:08.53        
  2  Layne, Matt W                 17 MAKO-PV                   1:10.55        
  3  Durazo, Bryan B               15 Snowbirds-PV              1:11.30        
  4  Richards, David C             18 UN-TC-PV                  1:13.88        
  5  Jendzejec, Alex D             17 CUBU-PV                   1:14.33        
  6  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                   1:15.82        
  7  Maddux, Andy T                14 Snowbirds-PV              1:16.43        
  8  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   1:16.54        
  9  Fifer, Matt S                 15 HACC-PV                   1:17.80        
 10  Brett, Brian P                16 CUBU-PV                   1:18.33        
 11  Hahn, David T                 16 CUBU-PV                   1:18.50        
 12  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                   1:18.58        
 13  Williamson, Paul F            20 Machine-PV                1:19.63        
 14  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                1:19.92        
 15  Huether, Stephen B            13 MAKO-PV                   1:20.16        
 16  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   1:20.52        
 17  Dee, Jonathan E               14 MAKO-PV                   1:20.82        
 18  Gustafson, Max J              14 UN-TC-PV                  1:22.18        
 19  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   1:22.85        
 20  Philpott, Jason A             16 CUBU-PV                   1:23.47        
 21  Lewis, Michael D              15 OCCS-PV                   1:23.74        
 22  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   1:23.80        
 23  Walton, Kevin C               16 OCCS-PV                   1:23.92        
 24  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV              1:24.05        
 25  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           15 UN-CU-PV                  1:24.50        
 26  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                   1:24.53        
 27  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                  1:25.12        
 28  Adler, Jared N                16 AAC-PV                    1:25.60        
 29  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   1:25.73        
 30  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                   1:25.95        
 31  Cook, Justin W                14 Machine-PV                1:26.55        
 32  Andrew, Brian T               16 Snowbirds-PV              1:26.96        
 33  Winchester, Brian J           13 AAC-PV                    1:27.54        
 34  Piantedosi, Michael J         13 CUBU-PV                   1:28.00        
 35  Kim, Alex Y                   17 CUBU-PV                   1:28.73        
 36  Collins, Jack F               13 FBST-PV                   1:28.84        
 37  Hagy, Trey E                  14 UN-VS-PV                  1:30.40        
 38  Lawson, Callum T              13 Snowbirds-PV              1:31.40        
 39  Beuzeville, Javier            14 UN-AV-PV                  1:33.73        
 40  Garcia, Carlos A              15 UN-TC-PV                  1:35.50        
 41  Hellmann, Drew K              17 UN-TC-PV                  1:37.35        
 42  Rawles, Stephan M             13 CUBU-PV                   1:37.86        
 43  Maxwell, Tom J                13 UN-CU-PV                  1:38.35        
 44  Connor, Joey E                13 CUBU-PV                   1:38.90        
 45  Font, Keefer K                13 Snowbirds-PV              1:40.51        
 46  Anderson, Brian R             14 OCCS-PV                   1:43.38        
 47  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   1:44.02        
 48  Kapaldo, James E              14 MAKO-PV                   1:44.09        
 49  Mintz, Bomani J               13 CUBU-PV                   1:46.00        
 50  Khan, Adam Z                  13 CUBU-PV                   1:47.00        
 51  Gasparis, Steven J            13 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 52  Bogart, Robertino A           13 Machine-PV                     NT        
 53  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                     NT        
 54  Chauvin, Matthew G            15 Machine-PV                     NT        
 55  Freedman, Brian D             14 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 56  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 57  Doordan, Eric R               13 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 58  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Shomberger, Stephen J         18 CUBU-PV                   2:07.63        
  2  Darwin, Scott C               18 MAKO-PV                   2:11.96        
  3  Rappold, Thomas E             20 CUBU-PV                   2:15.50        
  4  Meleski, Chris J              18 CUBU-PV                   2:16.43        
  5  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           15 UN-CU-PV                  2:18.30        
  6  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     15 CUBU-PV                   2:21.02        
  7  Dragelin, John B              16 CUBU-PV                   2:21.43        
  8  Giangi, Chris J               16 Snowbirds-PV              2:23.98        
  9  Spencer, Brendan C            18 AAC-PV                    2:24.25        
 10  Connolly, Arlen M             16 OCCS-PV                   2:24.87        
 11  Hahn, David T                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:28.79        
 12  Gonzalez, Jerry X             15 MAKO-PV                   2:29.04        
 13  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   2:29.30        
 14  Mears, Andy S                 14 UN-AV-PV                  2:33.74        
 15  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV              2:34.09        
 16  Frantz, Scott S               15 Machine-PV                2:36.81        
 17  Philpott, Jason A             16 CUBU-PV                   2:38.12        
 18  Domenech, Ellis M             16 UN-AV-PV                  2:39.15        
 19  Trampert, Paul J              15 CUBU-PV                   2:39.29        
 20  Leslie, Brian R               16 OCCS-PV                   2:40.10        
 21  Spencer, Matt S               16 AAC-PV                    2:40.98        
 22  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 CUBU-PV                   2:42.45        
 23  Gong, Wade T                  12 CUBU-PV                   2:43.00        
 24  Sturke, Peter M               17 UN-AV-PV                  2:44.57        
 25  Curl, Pat S                   15 CUBU-PV                   2:47.90        
 26  Martocci, Joe P               15 UN-VS-PV                  2:48.86        
 27  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:48.90        
 28  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                  2:49.99        
 29  Shannon, Matthew T            13 UN-AV-PV                  2:50.30        
 30  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                   2:51.37        
 31  Mastapeter, John A            15 UN-AV-PV                  2:53.75        
 32  Connor, Joey E                13 CUBU-PV                   2:53.90        
 33  Dillon, Bradley J             11 CUBU-PV                   2:54.00        
 34  Moriarty, S.Harris H          13 CUBU-PV                   2:56.00        
 35  Cawley, Max A                 14 UN-TC-PV                  2:57.04        
 36  Phillips, Bradley D           11 CUBU-PV                   2:58.00        
 37  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 CUBU-PV                   2:58.90        
 38  Rawles, Stephan M             13 CUBU-PV                   3:04.00        
 39  Severin, Marshall A           13 HACC-PV                        NT        
 40  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 41  Callahan, Sean P              15 Machine-PV                     NT        
 42  Mims, Hunter B                15 Machine-PV                     NT        
 43  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                     NT        
 44  Chauvin, Kevin A              13 Machine-PV                     NT        
 45  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                     NT        
 46  Enterline, Mark A             17 Machine-PV                     NT        
 47  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 UN-VS-PV                       NT        
 48  Traylor, James S              14 UN-AV-PV                       NT        
 49  Allen, Timothy J              16 AAC-PV                         NT        
 50  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Meleski, Chris J              18 CUBU-PV                   1:57.59        
  2  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     15 CUBU-PV                   2:02.26        
  3  Shomberger, Stephen J         18 CUBU-PV                   2:02.34        
  4  Dufresne, B. J. F             17 UN-VS-PV                  2:03.36        
  5  Miller, Ben S                 16 CUBU-PV                   2:03.65        
  6  Matthews, Richard A           17 CUBU-PV                   2:04.24        
  7  Harrington, Willie M          20 FBST-PV                   2:04.81        
  8  Dragelin, John B              16 CUBU-PV                   2:05.28        
  9  McLean, Matt B                15 Snowbirds-PV              2:05.60        
 10  Elsaesser, Evan B             19 CUBU-PV                   2:06.10        
 11  Koucheravy, Tom M             18 UN-VS-PV                  2:07.21        
 12  Blood, AJ J                   15 CUBU-PV                   2:07.44        
 13  Honigberg, Mike C             17 CUBU-PV                   2:07.70        
 14  Hellmann, Drew K              17 UN-TC-PV                  2:07.71        
 15  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   2:07.99        
 16  Layne, Matt W                 17 MAKO-PV                   2:08.80        
 17  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 CUBU-PV                   2:09.00        
 18  Giangi, Chris J               16 Snowbirds-PV              2:09.23        
 19  Diggs, Keith E                15 UN-TC-PV                  2:09.28        
 20  Kapaldo, Michael I            16 MAKO-PV                   2:09.88        
 21  Durazo, Bryan B               15 Snowbirds-PV              2:10.33        
 22  Marquart, Matt R              15 Snowbirds-PV              2:10.45        
 23  Spring, Jonathan L            16 UN-TC-PV                  2:10.53        
 24  Sanders, Patrick C            17 MAKO-PV                   2:10.93        
 25  Brett, Brian P                16 CUBU-PV                   2:11.06        
 26  Kim, Alex Y                   17 CUBU-PV                   2:11.99        
 27  Sturke, Peter M               17 UN-AV-PV                  2:12.39        
 28  Mears, Andy S                 14 UN-AV-PV                  2:14.18        
 29  Trainor, Will F               14 CUBU-PV                   2:14.45        
 30  Blair, Brad J                 16 OCCS-PV                   2:14.78        
 31  Rubin, Jared S                14 UN-TC-PV                  2:14.85        
 32  Cureton, Patrick C            18 UN-TC-PV                  2:16.36        
 33  Woodward, Patrick K           17 FBST-PV                   2:16.53        
 34  Richardson, Andy M            14 CUBU-PV                   2:16.90        
 35  Schwindt, Chris F             16 MAKO-PV                   2:17.52        
 36  Donnelly, Drew C              17 HACC-PV                   2:17.81        
 37  Whipkey, Sean P               15 UN-TC-PV                  2:18.10        
 38  Enterline, Mark A             17 Machine-PV                2:18.13        
 39  Fifer, Matt S                 15 HACC-PV                   2:18.67        
 40  Curl, Pat S                   15 CUBU-PV                   2:19.00        
 41  Frames, Steven C              16 UN-TC-PV                  2:19.26        
 42  Lewis, Jake W                 13 CUBU-PV                   2:19.39        
 43  Giorgis, Matthew R            14 CUBU-PV                   2:19.80        
 44  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:21.32        
 45  Dow, Josh H                   16 AAC-PV                    2:21.64        
 46  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    2:21.64        
 47  Walton, Kevin C               16 OCCS-PV                   2:21.68        
 48  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   2:21.89        
 49  Andrew, Brian T               16 Snowbirds-PV              2:22.34        
 50  Tierno, Nick C                16 CUBU-PV                   2:23.00        
 51  Maddux, Andy T                14 Snowbirds-PV              2:23.43        
 52  Spencer, Matt S               16 AAC-PV                    2:23.73        
 53  Traylor, James S              14 UN-AV-PV                  2:23.96        
 54  McGee, Patrick S              15 UN-TC-PV                  2:23.99        
 55  Leslie, Brian R               16 OCCS-PV                   2:25.00        
 56  Lucas, Ben N                  13 UN-CU-PV                  2:26.49        
 57  Trampert, Paul J              15 CUBU-PV                   2:26.72        
 58  Mastapeter, John A            15 UN-AV-PV                  2:28.14        
 59  Miller, Haywood H             14 CUBU-PV                   2:30.24        
 60  Cawley, Max A                 14 UN-TC-PV                  2:30.82        
 61  Piantedosi, Michael J         13 CUBU-PV                   2:31.20        
 62  Lewis, Michael D              15 OCCS-PV                   2:31.92        
 63  Mintz, Bomani J               13 CUBU-PV                   2:32.50        
 64  Callahan, Sean P              15 Machine-PV                2:33.16        
 65  Font, Keefer K                13 Snowbirds-PV              2:34.15        
 66  Gustafson, Max J              14 UN-TC-PV                  2:34.45        
 67  Martocci, Joe P               15 UN-VS-PV                  2:34.63        
 68  Collins, Jack F               13 FBST-PV                   2:35.99        
 69  Lawson, Callum T              13 Snowbirds-PV              2:36.04        
 70  Moriarty, S.Harris H          13 CUBU-PV                   2:36.78        
 71  Bumiller, Mark T              13 CUBU-PV                   2:36.98        
 72  Campanella, Paul J            15 AAC-PV                    2:38.17        
 73  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    2:39.70        
 74  Garcia, Carlos A              15 UN-TC-PV                  2:39.88        
 75  Freedman, Brian D             14 UN-AV-PV                  2:41.48        
 76  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                2:43.14        
 77  Hagy, Trey E                  14 UN-VS-PV                  2:43.24        
 78  Anderson, Brian R             14 OCCS-PV                   2:43.89        
 79  Skyler, Dusty R               13 Snowbirds-PV              2:44.53        
 80  Travis, Tor J                 13 UN-TC-PV                  2:47.42        
 81  Khan, Adam Z                  13 CUBU-PV                   2:48.00        
 82  Paradis, Luke B               14 CUBU-PV                   2:48.38        
 83  Emory, Danny J                13 UN-TC-PV                  2:49.27        
 84  Winchester, Brian J           13 AAC-PV                    2:54.00        
 85  Shannon, Matthew T            13 UN-AV-PV                  2:54.11        
 86  Sung, Nicholas J              13 UN-TC-PV                  2:55.97        
 87  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV              2:57.55        
 88  King, Alex W                  14 UN-AV-PV                  2:58.58        
 89  Kapaldo, James E              14 MAKO-PV                   2:59.37        
 90  Severin, Marshall A           13 HACC-PV                   3:07.46        
 91  Gasparis, Steven J            13 UN-TC-PV                       NT        
 92  Frantz, Scott S               15 Machine-PV                     NT        
 93  Benson, Greg S                14 Machine-PV                     NT        
 94  Maxwell, Tom J                13 UN-CU-PV                       NT        
 95  Ogren, Tad A                  15 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 96  Wise, Zack P                  14 CUBU-PV                        NT        
 97  Lee, Chris                    14 CUBU-PV                        NT