2003 PVS Senior I Long Course
June 8, 2003

Event Results for Finals


Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily              16 Snowbirds            1:01.35    1:01.79   20
  2 Psaris, Leigh             15 Snowbirds            1:00.77    1:01.81   17
  3 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC                1:03.22    1:02.18   16
  4 Bellis, Caroline          16 CUBU                 1:02.06    1:03.02   15
  5 Mortensen, Danielle       15 CUBU                 1:03.07    1:03.91   14
  6 Yurechko, Christine       16 UN-TC                1:03.75    1:04.02   13
  7 Swiger, Lynn              14 Snowbirds            1:03.27    1:04.26   11.5
  7 Pederson, Nicole          16 CUBU                 1:04.12    1:04.26   11.5
  9 Case, Kimberly            15 Unattached-Vsc       1:04.45    1:04.29    9
 10 Ritter, Lauren            14 Snowbirds            1:02.83    1:04.36    7
 11 Reynolds, Melissa         14 UN-TC                1:05.36    1:04.91    6
 12 Constantino, Dana         15 CUBU                 1:03.17    1:04.94    5
 13 Cook, Courtney            15 UNMKO                1:05.58    1:05.21    4
 14 Cook, Lauren              15 UNMKO                1:05.98    1:05.51    3
 15 Daczkowski, Courtney      13 Snowbirds            1:06.81    1:05.54    2
 16 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds            1:06.42    1:05.69    1
 17 Macedonia, Anna           13 AAC                  1:05.54    1:06.20
 18 Moats, Kristin            19 Snowbirds            1:01.98    1:06.41
 19 Adams, Chelsie            13 UN-AV                1:05.31    1:06.47
 20 Young, Lindsay            18 CUBU                 1:07.60    1:06.52
 21 Ferguson, Annie           17 UN-TC                1:06.57    1:06.63
 22 Physioc, Felice           16 CUBU                 1:05.97    1:06.74
 23 Kight, Allyson            17 CUBU                 1:04.97    1:06.75
 24 Flader, Ellen             16 Machine                   NT    1:07.03
 25 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth     16 MAKO                 1:05.26    1:07.06
 26 Swanson, Erica            14 UN-AV                1:09.03    1:07.09
 27 McElwain, Maria           16 UN-TC                1:05.87    1:07.24
 28 Galway, Laura             16 Machine              1:05.55    1:07.30
 29 Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC                1:07.82    1:07.37
 30 Rainey, Laura             16 AAC                  1:07.03    1:07.64
 31 Nakazawa, Kelly           15 UN-TC                1:11.07    1:07.72
 32 Martin, Andrea            17 Unattached-Vsc       1:07.20    1:07.76
 33 Hardin, Mariesa           17 MAKO                 1:07.66    1:08.12
 34 Boryan, Ellen             15 AAC                       NT    1:08.46
 35 Southerlan, Jill          17 MAKO                 1:04.56    1:08.55
 36 Fox, Brittany             13 OCCS                 1:14.97    1:08.58
 37 Hewitt, Hailey            13 CUBU                 1:07.88    1:08.69
 38 Rubin, Meredith           14 UN-TC                1:11.77    1:08.91
 39 Kelly, Alyssa             13 CUBU                 1:10.40    1:08.94
 40 Bower, Ellen              15 Snowbirds            1:07.84    1:09.00
 41 Wells, Caroline           13 CUBU                 1:07.33    1:09.05
 42 DI Renzo, Dana            16 Unattached-Vsc       1:12.46    1:09.41
 43 Chuzi, Sarah              17 UN-TC                1:08.57    1:09.48
 44 Hess, Frani               14 CUBU                 1:09.22    1:09.53
 45 Fitzgerald, Ashley        13 OCCS                 1:10.23    1:09.55
 46 Ashley, Susanna           17 UN-TC                1:08.63    1:09.57
 47 Giangi, Calie             13 Snowbirds            1:08.93    1:09.60
 48 Connolly, Brianne         15 OCCS                 1:09.73    1:09.63
 49 Schmalzbach, Molly        14 AAC                  1:09.95    1:09.65
 50 Benevento, Laura          13 CUBU                 1:08.79    1:09.67
 51 Schomp, Kristyn           16 OCCS                 1:09.81    1:09.76
 52 Kozlowski, Mary           14 CUBU                 1:05.85    1:09.84
 53 Hollister, Julia          15 CUBU                 1:09.63    1:09.89
 54 O'Brien, Kelley           15 Unattached-Vsc       1:09.28    1:09.97
 55 Tagai, Rachel             13 CUBU                 1:09.38    1:10.08
 56 McCreary, Melea           13 MAKO                 1:07.05    1:10.09
 57 Cobble, Liz               17 AAC                  1:11.52    1:10.57
 58 Markiewicz, Samantha      15 OCCS                 1:10.83    1:10.60
 59 Muir, Anne                18 MAKO                 1:11.67    1:10.79
 60 Stathem, Morgan           14 MAKO                 1:07.58    1:11.08
 61 Poulsen, Kelly            15 MAKO                 1:10.32    1:11.20
 62 Catoe, Jillian            13 UN-TC                1:12.55    1:11.67
 63 Zint, Alyssa              13 Snowbirds            1:10.64    1:11.74
 63 Doyle, Ryann              15 FBST                 1:16.52    1:11.74
 65 Ganssle, Katie            15 CUBU                      NT    1:11.79
 66 Verducci, Kara            17 OCCS                 1:07.93    1:11.98
 67 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU                 1:10.94    1:12.00
 68 Higinbotham, Nicole       14 CUBU                 1:14.81    1:12.35
 69 Ange, Ashleigh            14 CUBU                 1:12.35    1:12.43
 70 Nelson, Catelyn           14 CUBU                 1:09.17    1:12.55
 71 McHale, Caitlin           14 CUBU                 1:10.52    1:12.74
 72 Martocci, Katie           13 Unattached-Vsc       1:12.37    1:12.78
 73 Brannon, Alyse            15 Snowbirds            1:11.03    1:12.91
 74 DeMocker, Tracy           13 UN-TC                1:14.21    1:13.58
 75 Constantino, Tracy        14 CUBU                 1:11.35    1:13.66
 76 Lyons, Mary               18 Snowbirds            1:11.03    1:13.87
 77 Halsey, Caitlin           14 Snowbirds            1:12.06    1:14.03
 78 Dang, K.C.                13 MAKO                 1:11.94    1:14.06
 79 Medeiros, Kaitlin         14 Snowbirds            1:11.46    1:14.38
 80 Benevento, Diane          14 CUBU                 1:14.40    1:14.50
 81 Mull, Rachael             14 Snowbirds            1:12.55    1:14.72
 82 Emery, Meg                15 CUBU                 1:14.98    1:15.05
 83 O'Leary, Carey            13 UN-TC                1:11.88    1:15.06
 84 Schade, Morganne          13 UN-AV                1:22.80    1:15.21
 85 Trinka, Lauren            17 FBST                 1:12.29    1:15.29
 86 Thomas, Natalie           13 UN-TC                1:16.09    1:15.34
 87 Nelson, Hannah            13 Snowbirds            1:16.16    1:15.52
 88 Bostwick, Brooke          13 UN-AV                1:20.67    1:15.82
 89 Dang, Hillary             13 MAKO                 1:17.11    1:16.34
 90 Baldino, Julia            13 MAKO                 1:15.30    1:16.56
 91 Holly, Melissa            13 YORK                 1:14.36    1:16.71
 92 Pav, Jennifer             16 UN-AV                     NT    1:16.77
 92 Danner, Danielle          14 Unattached-Vsc       1:15.04    1:16.77
 94 Smith, Emily              13 CUBU                 1:15.77    1:16.86
 95 Sovereign, Sarah          14 Snowbirds            1:14.55    1:16.93
 96 Jones, Bethan             13 UN-TC                1:17.43    1:17.20
 97 Palka, Melissa            13 CUBU                 1:23.56    1:17.44
 98 Verducci, Meghan          14 OCCS                 1:14.52    1:18.05
 99 Geithman, Katherine       13 UN-TC                     NT    1:18.35
100 Taylor, Trisha            15 Snowbirds            1:15.53    1:18.70
101 Ganssle, Tess             13 CUBU                      NT    1:18.71
102 Hazelton, Sarah           13 CUBU                 1:19.00    1:18.75
103 Yohe, Ryan                14 FBST                 1:24.63    1:19.12
104 Shields, Machi            15 Unattached-Vsc       1:21.62    1:23.95

Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan          14 CUBU                 2:10.92    2:12.26   20
  2 Kelly, Emily              16 Snowbirds            2:11.96    2:12.67   17
  3 Psaris, Leigh             15 Snowbirds            2:11.25    2:13.07   16
  4 Ritter, Lauren            14 Snowbirds            2:13.67    2:15.39   15
  5 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC                2:18.90    2:15.67   14
  6 Bellis, Caroline          16 CUBU                 2:12.52    2:15.77   13
  7 Case, Kimberly            15 Unattached-Vsc       2:17.75    2:15.92   12
  8 Mortensen, Danielle       15 CUBU                 2:14.46    2:16.59   11
  9 Newell, Megan             15 CUBU                 2:13.50    2:17.20    9
 10 Physioc, Felice           16 CUBU                 2:17.27    2:19.25    7
 11 Reynolds, Melissa         14 UN-TC                2:21.36    2:20.25    6
 12 Ferguson, Annie           17 UN-TC                2:23.17    2:21.00    5
 13 Swiger, Lynn              14 Snowbirds            2:17.12    2:21.21    4
 14 Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC                2:23.92    2:22.06    3
 15 Hinkle, Katy              14 AAC                  2:22.12    2:23.19    2
 16 Daczkowski, Courtney      13 Snowbirds            2:26.87    2:23.27    1
 17 Kromer, Thea              13 UN-TC                2:29.88    2:24.39
 18 Adams, Chelsie            13 UN-AV                2:24.31    2:25.34
 19 Radloff, Katie            14 AAC                  2:25.98    2:25.78
 20 Macedonia, Maggie         13 AAC                  2:25.89    2:25.83
 21 Hewitt, Hailey            13 CUBU                 2:30.36    2:25.86
 22 Rainey, Laura             16 AAC                  2:33.43    2:26.22
 23 Hess, Frani               14 CUBU                 2:27.44    2:26.36
 24 McElwain, Maria           16 UN-TC                2:20.69    2:26.41
 25 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds            2:24.13    2:27.14
 26 Crider, Amy               13 OCCS                 2:24.56    2:27.24
 27 Giangi, Calie             13 Snowbirds            2:28.21    2:27.33
 28 Wells, Caroline           13 CUBU                 2:29.38    2:27.60
 29 Swanson, Erica            14 UN-AV                3:01.53    2:27.69
 30 Reynolds, Sara            16 UN-TC                2:22.59    2:29.46
 31 Chuzi, Sarah              17 UN-TC                2:38.17    2:29.59
 32 Benevento, Laura          13 CUBU                 2:31.26    2:29.80
 33 Nelson, Catelyn           14 CUBU                 2:29.82    2:30.06
 34 Nakazawa, Kelly           15 UN-TC                2:29.89    2:30.45
 35 Galway, Laura             16 Machine                   NT    2:30.67
 36 O'Brien, Kelley           15 Unattached-Vsc       2:32.53    2:31.17
 37 Stephens, Melanie         16 UN-TC                2:24.72    2:31.33
 38 Schmalzbach, Molly        14 AAC                       NT    2:31.41
 39 Macedonia, Anna           13 AAC                  2:29.06    2:31.65
 40 Tagai, Rachel             13 CUBU                 2:27.73    2:31.91
 41 Rubin, Meredith           14 UN-TC                2:39.70    2:31.99
 42 Schomp, Kristyn           16 OCCS                 2:28.65    2:32.71
 43 Hauck, Amanda             15 OCCS                 3:06.44    2:32.89
 44 Hollister, Julia          15 CUBU                 2:34.48    2:32.90
 45 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU                 2:35.63    2:33.11
 46 Poulsen, Kelly            15 MAKO                 2:28.84    2:34.21
 47 Decrosta, Katherine       13 UN-TC                2:31.99    2:34.54
 48 Catoe, Jillian            13 UN-TC                2:33.97    2:35.28
 49 Connolly, Brianne         15 OCCS                 2:38.83    2:35.92
 50 DeMocker, Tracy           13 UN-TC                2:49.23    2:36.28
 51 Bower, Ellen              15 Snowbirds            2:28.32    2:36.37
 52 Martocci, Katie           13 Unattached-Vsc       2:43.72    2:36.97
 53 O'Leary, Carey            13 UN-TC                2:34.90    2:37.11
 54 Higinbotham, Nicole       14 CUBU                 2:46.38    2:37.77
 55 Zint, Alyssa              13 Snowbirds            2:36.12    2:37.87
 56 Markiewicz, Samantha      15 OCCS                 2:29.22    2:37.90
 57 Ange, Ashleigh            14 CUBU                 2:33.99    2:38.45
 58 Emery, Meg                15 CUBU                 2:42.39    2:38.88
 59 Mull, Rachael             14 Snowbirds            2:42.71    2:39.80
 60 Bostwick, Dale            17 UN-AV                2:48.37    2:40.17
 61 Dang, K.C.                13 MAKO                 2:35.27    2:40.39
 62 Medeiros, Kaitlin         14 Snowbirds            2:33.73    2:40.59
 63 Thomas, Natalie           13 UN-TC                2:42.09    2:40.86
 64 Doyle, Ryann              15 FBST                 2:54.18    2:41.98
 65 Benevento, Diane          14 CUBU                 2:46.85    2:42.95
 66 Brannon, Alyse            15 Snowbirds            2:35.73    2:43.74
 67 Stiles, Michelle          15 Machine              2:52.75    2:44.17
 68 Holly, Melissa            13 YORK                 2:35.88    2:44.85
 69 Halsey, Caitlin           14 Snowbirds            2:42.15    2:45.22
 70 Palka, Melissa            13 CUBU                 3:03.47    2:47.41
 71 Constantino, Tracy        14 CUBU                 2:39.66    2:47.52
 72 Smith, Emily              13 CUBU                 2:46.53    2:47.74
 73 Sovereign, Sarah          14 Snowbirds            2:44.34    2:48.85
 74 Hazelton, Sarah           13 CUBU                 2:43.00    2:49.67
 75 Nelson, Hannah            13 Snowbirds            2:53.21    2:49.70
 76 Lyons, Mary               18 Snowbirds            2:43.72    2:50.03
 77 Rodgers, Ariel            13 OCCS                 2:52.08    2:50.37
 78 Jones, Bethan             13 UN-TC                2:48.86    2:53.47
 79 Catlow, Hannah            13 UN-TC                2:51.80    2:53.69
 80 Yohe, Ryan                14 FBST                 2:44.84    2:55.84
 81 Robic, Jessica            13 Snowbirds            2:54.23    2:59.53
 82 Geithman, Katherine       13 UN-TC                     NT    3:02.18
 83 Shields, Machi            15 Unattached-Vsc       2:56.66    3:06.02

Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Muir, Anne                18 MAKO                 1:17.96    1:20.28   20
  2 Case, Kimberly            15 Unattached-Vsc       1:20.02    1:21.02   17
  3 Connor, Katie             15 CUBU                 1:19.90    1:21.71   16
  4 Flader, Ellen             16 Machine              1:21.49    1:22.38   15
  5 Beller, Yeng Lan          14 CUBU                 1:27.52    1:23.77   14
  6 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC                1:27.11    1:24.40   13
  7 Kight, Allyson            17 CUBU                 1:22.77    1:24.59   11.5
  7 Nelson, Catelyn           14 CUBU                 1:24.03    1:24.59   11.5
  9 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds            1:20.80    1:24.61    9
 10 Hollister, Julia          15 CUBU                 1:25.13    1:24.75    7
 11 Bostwick, Dale            17 UN-AV                1:24.32    1:25.31    6
 12 Boryan, Ellen             15 AAC                       NT    1:25.32    5
 13 Christensen, Mei          14 CUBU                 1:24.50    1:25.69    4
 14 Rubin, Meredith           14 UN-TC                1:29.57    1:25.80    3
 15 Keedy, Sami               15 Machine              1:29.46    1:26.31    2
 16 Cobble, Liz               17 AAC                  1:23.80    1:26.59    1
 17 Macedonia, Maggie         13 AAC                  1:24.47    1:26.66
 18 Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC                1:29.20    1:26.75
 19 Hardin, Mariesa           17 MAKO                 1:19.16    1:26.88
 20 O'Brien, Kelley           15 Unattached-Vsc       1:24.78    1:26.89
 21 Ganssle, Katie            15 CUBU                      NT    1:27.05
 22 McHale, Caitlin           14 CUBU                 1:27.31    1:27.74
 23 Reynolds, Melissa         14 UN-TC                1:27.59    1:28.22
 24 Arzadon, Ashley           15 MAKO                 1:25.28    1:28.69
 25 Wolla, Kristen            13 Machine                   NT    1:28.86
 26 Smith, Emily              13 CUBU                 1:31.52    1:28.90
 27 DeMocker, Tracy           13 UN-TC                1:31.49    1:28.98
 28 Lyons, Mary               18 Snowbirds            1:26.16    1:29.02
 29 Macedonia, Anna           13 AAC                  1:26.83    1:29.24
 30 Swiger, Lynn              14 Snowbirds            1:26.45    1:29.43
 31 Mull, Rachael             14 Snowbirds            1:26.10    1:29.49
 32 Bower, Ellen              15 Snowbirds            1:24.74    1:29.75
 33 Hinkle, Katy              14 AAC                  1:51.92    1:30.34
 34 Fox, Brittany             13 OCCS                 1:26.37    1:30.59
 35 Rainey, Laura             16 AAC                  1:34.35    1:30.85
 36 Kelly, Alyssa             13 CUBU                 1:29.67    1:31.05
 37 Doyle, Ryann              15 FBST                 1:35.12    1:31.72
 38 Radloff, Katie            14 AAC                       NT    1:31.74
 39 Smith, Alexis             14 UN-TC                     NT    1:31.75
 39 Ganssle, Tess             13 CUBU                      NT    1:31.75
 41 Kozlowski, Mary           14 CUBU                 1:25.77    1:31.82
 42 Connolly, Brianne         15 OCCS                 1:34.23    1:31.83
 43 Hewitt, Hailey            13 CUBU                 1:34.76    1:31.85
 44 Ashley, Susanna           17 UN-TC                1:30.00    1:31.97
 45 Wells, Caroline           13 CUBU                 1:30.68    1:32.49
 46 Danner, Danielle          14 Unattached-Vsc       1:30.84    1:33.14
 47 Higinbotham, Nicole       14 CUBU                 1:37.24    1:33.82
 48 Zint, Alyssa              13 Snowbirds            1:29.49    1:34.10
 49 Schmalzbach, Molly        14 AAC                  1:36.26    1:34.28
 50 Chang, Kellie             14 CUBU                 1:34.85    1:34.66
 51 Hazelton, Sarah           13 CUBU                 1:36.34    1:34.82
 52 Benevento, Laura          13 CUBU                 1:32.67    1:36.17
 53 Verducci, Kara            17 OCCS                      NT    1:36.42
 54 Dang, Hillary             13 MAKO                 1:34.15    1:36.84
 55 Medeiros, Kaitlin         14 Snowbirds            1:35.59    1:36.88
 56 Fitzgerald, Ashley        13 OCCS                 1:42.41    1:37.18
 57 Verducci, Meghan          14 OCCS                 1:36.06    1:37.28
 58 Prescott, Ashley          13 OCCS                 1:44.02    1:38.26
 59 Holly, Melissa            13 YORK                 1:29.97    1:38.42
 60 Pav, Jennifer             16 UN-AV                1:47.18    1:39.15
 61 Schade, Morganne          13 UN-AV                1:38.18    1:39.20
 62 Catlow, Hannah            13 UN-TC                1:42.90    1:39.77
 63 Taylor, Trisha            15 Snowbirds            1:32.43    1:40.30
 64 Baldino, Julia            13 MAKO                 1:40.20    1:41.68
 65 Shields, Machi            15 Unattached-Vsc       1:40.76    1:42.07
 66 Trinka, Lauren            17 FBST                 1:41.99    1:42.47
 67 Benevento, Diane          14 CUBU                 1:43.95    1:44.51
 68 Yohe, Ryan                14 FBST                 1:45.44    1:44.90
 69 Geithman, Katherine       13 UN-TC                     NT    1:45.75

Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Lauren            14 Snowbirds            2:25.07    2:27.03   20
  2 Christensen, Mei          14 CUBU                 2:27.76    2:29.17   17
  3 Pederson, Nicole          16 CUBU                 2:31.09    2:36.05   16
  4 Nakazawa, Kelly           15 UN-TC                2:39.49    2:36.17   15
  5 Constantino, Dana         15 CUBU                 2:31.08    2:37.09   14
  6 DI Renzo, Dana            16 Unattached-Vsc       2:35.10    2:38.01   13
  7 Herrmann, Laura           15 Unattached-Vsc       2:36.97    2:38.20   12
  8 Cook, Lauren              15 UNMKO                2:45.50    2:39.70   11
  9 Newell, Megan             15 CUBU                 2:37.26    2:39.93    9
 10 Southerlan, Jill          17 MAKO                 2:31.32    2:40.42    7
 11 Swanson, Erica            14 UN-AV                2:44.43    2:40.60    6
 12 Reynolds, Sara            16 UN-TC                2:36.25    2:42.40    5
 13 Macedonia, Maggie         13 AAC                       NT    2:42.89    4
 14 O'Malley, Kayla           12 Snowbirds            2:33.67    2:43.64    3
 15 Daczkowski, Courtney      13 Snowbirds            2:40.59    2:43.68    2
 16 Physioc, Felice           16 CUBU                 2:41.46    2:44.34    1
 17 Verducci, Kara            17 OCCS                 2:36.28    2:45.18
 18 Hauck, Amanda             15 OCCS                 2:42.95    2:45.36
 19 Kromer, Thea              13 UN-TC                2:47.00    2:45.91
 20 Boryan, Ellen             15 AAC                  2:49.08    2:46.06
 21 McCreary, Melea           13 MAKO                 2:38.32    2:46.31
 22 Ashley, Susanna           17 UN-TC                2:47.77    2:48.27
 23 Tagai, Rachel             13 CUBU                 2:51.23    2:49.70
 24 Schade, Morganne          13 UN-AV                2:57.09    2:50.64
 25 Giangi, Calie             13 Snowbirds            2:46.95    2:51.02
 26 Martin, Andrea            17 Unattached-Vsc       2:47.50    2:51.09
 27 Fitzgerald, Ashley        13 OCCS                 2:49.73    2:51.21
 28 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth     16 MAKO                 2:42.48    2:51.24
 29 Prescott, Ashley          13 OCCS                 2:50.25    2:52.01
 30 Smith, Alexis             14 UN-TC                     NT    2:52.83
 31 Molano, Chanele           12 CUBU                 2:52.63    2:52.96
 32 Ange, Ashleigh            14 CUBU                 2:45.67    2:53.82
 33 Markiewicz, Samantha      15 OCCS                 2:54.13    2:56.19
 34 Kozlowski, Mary           14 CUBU                 2:58.16    2:57.08
 35 O'Leary, Carey            13 UN-TC                3:00.19    2:57.12
 36 Henderson, Lissa          14 Machine                   NT    2:57.56
 37 Trinka, Lauren            17 FBST                 2:48.75    2:58.12
 38 Thomas, Natalie           13 UN-TC                     NT    2:58.14
 39 Emery, Meg                15 CUBU                 3:00.29    2:59.44
 40 Verducci, Meghan          14 OCCS                 3:01.44    3:00.02
 41 Bostwick, Brooke          13 UN-AV                3:07.35    3:01.29
 42 Sovereign, Sarah          14 Snowbirds            2:53.53    3:01.57
 43 Martocci, Katie           13 Unattached-Vsc       3:01.82    3:04.29
 44 Greenlee, Maureen         17 MAKO                 2:53.37    3:04.49
 45 Catlow, Hannah            13 UN-TC                3:09.07    3:04.81
 46 Catoe, Jillian            13 UN-TC                3:00.00    3:05.97
 47 Nelson, Hannah            13 Snowbirds            3:01.34    3:06.47
 48 Brannon, Alyse            15 Snowbirds            2:55.12    3:10.06
 49 Rodgers, Ariel            13 OCCS                 3:18.61    3:10.44
 50 Jones, Bethan             13 UN-TC                     NT    3:24.99

Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Megan             15 CUBU                 2:25.93    2:28.84   20
  2 Bellis, Caroline          16 CUBU                 2:27.08    2:32.16   17
  3 Herrmann, Laura           15 Unattached-Vsc       2:33.55    2:35.45   16
  4 Kromer, Thea              13 UN-TC                2:50.00    2:42.77   15
  5 O'Malley, Kayla           12 Snowbirds            2:46.97    2:43.58   14
  6 Constantino, Dana         15 CUBU                 2:46.76    2:44.58   13
  7 Cook, Courtney            15 UNMKO                     NT    2:47.78   12
  8 Chuzi, Sarah              17 UN-TC                2:40.97    2:48.73   11
  9 Stephens, Melanie         16 UN-TC                2:42.93    2:48.86    9
 10 McElwain, Maria           16 UN-TC                2:52.68    2:48.94    7
 11 Henderson, Lissa          14 Machine                   NT    2:52.95    6
 12 Pacholski, Rachel         15 MAKO                 2:47.86    3:01.12    5
 13 Schomp, Kristyn           16 OCCS                 2:50.22    3:04.74    4
 14 Adams, Chelsie            13 UN-AV                     NT    3:05.62    3
 15 Poulsen, Kelly            15 MAKO                 3:05.25    3:07.94    2
 16 Decrosta, Katherine       13 UN-TC                     NT    3:08.44    1
 17 Hobart, Stephanie         17 MAKO                 2:59.18    3:10.30
 18 Smith, Alexis             14 UN-TC                     NT    3:12.18
 19 Molano, Chanele           12 CUBU                 3:07.34    3:15.81

Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan          14 CUBU                 5:01.91    5:11.54   20
  2 Connor, Katie             15 CUBU                 5:19.89    5:25.30   17
  3 Pederson, Nicole          16 CUBU                 5:19.40    5:25.48   16
  4 Christensen, Mei          14 CUBU                 5:13.50    5:26.16   15
  5 Mortensen, Danielle       15 CUBU                 5:39.00    5:27.86   14
  6 Kelly, Emily              16 Snowbirds            5:14.54    5:30.15   13
  7 Psaris, Leigh             15 Snowbirds            5:19.65    5:31.01   12
  8 Yurechko, Christine       16 UN-TC                5:28.27    5:35.36   11
  9 Kight, Allyson            17 CUBU                 5:38.14    5:37.42    9
 10 O'Malley, Kayla           12 Snowbirds            5:45.22    5:41.82    7
 11 Crider, Amy               13 OCCS                 5:53.37    5:47.07    6
 12 Stephens, Melanie         16 UN-TC                5:40.83    5:49.02    5
 13 Reynolds, Sara            16 UN-TC                5:55.09    5:51.18    4
 14 Hinkle, Katy              14 AAC                       NT    5:56.98    3
 15 Young, Lindsay            18 CUBU                 5:42.00    5:57.09    2
 16 Kuhn, EB                  15 UN-TC                5:51.99    5:59.69    1
 17 Kelly, Alyssa             13 CUBU                 6:01.18    6:00.92
 18 Prescott, Ashley          13 OCCS                 6:04.94    6:01.98
 19 Radloff, Katie            14 AAC                       NT    6:03.21
 20 Pacholski, Rachel         15 MAKO                 5:49.06    6:05.73
 21 Flader, Ellen             16 Machine                   NT    6:06.39
 22 Decrosta, Katherine       13 UN-TC                     NT    6:07.66
 23 Wolla, Kristen            13 Machine                   NT    6:14.60
 24 Molano, Chanele           12 CUBU                 6:02.76    6:17.44
 25 Stiles, Michelle          15 Machine              6:27.69    6:37.66
 -- Keedy, Ali                13 Machine                   NT         DQ