26th Nike Maryand State Long Course Championships
Hosted by the Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
and Sponsored by Nike Swim
May 30-June 1



                               11-12 Female Individual Scores 
  Place      Name                                Age       Team                Points
      1      Jennifer Kotonias                      12     MSSC                 130
      2      Lauren Kranz                           12     PM                   118
      3      Heather Denman                         12     FGAC                 114
      4      Cara Chuang                            11     RMSC                 106
      5      Kylee Talwar                           12     CUBU                  96
      6      Sara Dragacevac                        12     RMSC                  94
      7      Hillary Fritz                          12     FISH                  87
      8      Sarah Lynch                            12     CUBU                  82
      9      Shannon Landers                        12     UN-AV                 81
     10      Blair Webb                             11     RMSC                  80.50
     11      Madeline Stiles                        12     MACH                  68
     12      Katherine Jones                        12     PM                    67.50
     13      Chanele Molano                         12     CUBU                  65
     14      Maggie Cackler                         12     FISH                  63
     15      Lindsey Marchand                       12     CUBU                  62
     16      Sara Conner                            12     FAST                  53
     17      Elyse Dicesare                         12     CUBU                  49
     17      Rebecca Riley                          11     RMSC                  49
     19      Erin Zepp                              12     RMSC                  48
     20      Kayla O'Malley                         12     SNOW                  46
     21      Tess Ganssle                           12     CUBU                  40
     22      Arielle Fein                           11     RMSC                  38
     22      Audrey Bowes                           12     RMSC                  38
     24      Lindsey Magaw                          12     BAC                   33
     25      Brittany Boone                         11     UN-AV                 31
     26      Molly Emery                            12     CUBU                  28
     26      Erin Stout                             12     RMSC                  28
     28      Kasey Bushmire                         12     OCCS                  26
     29      Alex Psaris                            12     SNOW                  24
     30      Dorothy Yu                             11     RMSC                  23
     31      Allison Gabala                         11     RMSC                  22
     32      Kirby Shook                            12     UN-TC                 19.50
     33      Julie Grabarek                         12     RMSC                  19
     34      Bianca Thompson                        12     DCPR                  18
     35      Sara Marron                            12     UN-AV                 15
     36      Devan Maneely                          12     RMSC                  14
     37      Toni Paris                             12     FISH                  13.50
     38      Emily Diener                           12     FISH                  13
     38      Emily McDANIEL                         11     UN-AV                 13
     38      Lucy Tamberrino                        12     FISH                  13
     41      Maura Garfield                         12     RMSC                  12
     42      Julie Klatzkin                         12     RMSC                  11
     42      Catherine Anderson                     12     JFD                   11
     44      Joanna Yeh                             11     MSSC                  10
     45      Kristina Massie                        12     CUBU                   9
     45      Sonia Cabrera                          12     RMSC                   9
     45      Emily Reynolds                         12     RMSC                   9
     48      Julia Crowley                          11     SNOW                   7
     48      Megan Bush                             11     FAST                   7
     50      KT Murray                              11     RMSC                   5
     50      Leah Walpuck                           11     RMSC                   5
     50      Heather Parmelee                       12     RMSC                   5
     50      Sarah Moody                            12     CUBU                   5
     54      Sarah Catlow                           11     UN-TC                  4
     54      Chelsea Gulliver                       12     CUBU                   4
     56      Emma Paris                             11     RMSC                   3
     56      Sarah VanDoren                         11     CUBU                   3
     58      Mina Vucic                             12     RMSC                   2
     58      Katie Murray                           11     RMSC                   2
     58      Stephanie Fitz                         12     FISH                   2
     58      Zanna Vassos                           12     JFD                    2
     58      Natalie Fitz                           11     FISH                   2
     63      Stephanie Falcone                      12     HOYA                   1
     63      Audrey Underwood                       12     CUBU                   1
     63      Courtney Wimer                         12     RMSC                   1