26th Nike Maryand State Long Course Championships
Hosted by the Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
and Sponsored by Nike Swim
May 30-June 1



                           Individual Rankings - Through Event 124 
                             10 & Under Female Individual Scores 
  Place      Name                                Age       Team                Points
      1      Natalie Leake                          10     YORK                 127
      2      Marissa Gentry                         10     RMSC                 117
      3      Katie Rogers                           10     RMSC                 103
      4      Jessica Yuan                           10     RMSC                  90
      5      Courtney Walsh                         10     CUBU                  84
      6      Stephanie Pratt                        10     HOYA                  83
      7      Sara Smith                             10     RMSC                  68
      8      Teresa Dula                            10     PM                    67
      9      Janene Gerlach                         10     MSSC                  63
     10      Kristen Callahan                       10     CUBU                  61
     11      Anna Pietrantonio                      10     FISH                  57.50
     12      Anna Funsten                           10     RMSC                  49
     13      Kelsey Ryan                            10     CUBU                  44
     14      Ali Benjamin                           10     RMSC                  41
     15      Taylor Smith                            9     CUBU                  37
     16      Madeleine Li                           10     RMSC                  35
     16      Laurence Bloch                         10     HOYA                  35
     18      Julia Rivera                           10     RMSC                  31
     18      Sara Kwon                               9     RMSC                  31
     20      Katie Delaney                           9     MSSC                  30
     21      Courtney Like-Mathews                   9     RMSC                  27
     21      Eliza Davis                            10     CUBU                  27
     23      Kate Gillespie                          9     RMSC                  26
     24      Emily Stevens                          10     FAST                  23
     25      Emily Nguyen                           10     RMSC                  19
     26      Rebecca Yost                           10     FISH                  16
     27      Nikki Carmack                          10     RMSC                  14
     27      Eva Greene                              9     UN-TC                 14
     29      Elizabeth Pepper                       10     RMSC                  12
     30      Jessica Welch                          10     RMSC                  10
     30      Michelle Szymczak                      10     RMSC                  10
     30      Jayme Katis                            10     MACH                  10
     33      Madeline Dahut                          9     UNAT                   9
     34      Alice Paris                            10     RMSC                   7
     35      Jeccica Royce                          10     CUBU                   6
     35      Colleen Traylor                        10     UN-AV                  6
     35      Kelly Carroll                           9     RMSC                   6
     38      Hanna Taft                              9     RMSC                   5
     38      Joanna Ladas                           10     RMSC                   5
     40      Katie Relihan                           9     RMSC                   4
     41      Jordana Coronel                        10     RMSC                   3
     42      Megan Kelly                            10     CUBU                   2
     43      Rachel Clark                            9     RMSC                   1.50
     44      Jennifer Lue                           10     RMSC                   1
     44      Julia Hondros                          10     UNAT                   1
     44      Catherine Mulquin                       8     RMSC                   1