26th Nike Maryand State Long Course Championships
Hosted by the Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
and Sponsored by Nike Swim
May 30-June 1

Event Results for Finals



Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:43.14  1989      Janney Hooff, AYFF
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                 5:21.05    4:48.05   20
                                1:08.53 ( )                             2:21.56 ( )
                                3:35.83 ( )   4:48.05 (1:12.22)
  2 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                   5:25.10    4:57.76   17
                                1:09.34 ( )                             2:24.64 ( )
                                3:41.39 ( )   4:57.76 (1:16.37)
  3 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                 5:40.12    5:02.42   16
                                1:13.53 ( )                             2:30.47 ( )
                                3:47.82 ( )   5:02.42 (1:14.60)
  4 Blair Webb                11 RMSC                 5:38.62    5:02.45   15
                                1:13.84 ( )                             2:30.50 ( )
                                3:47.71 ( )   5:02.45 (1:14.74)
  5 Katherine Jones           12 PM                   5:34.54    5:05.40   14
                                1:12.19 ( )                             2:29.60 ( )
                                3:48.45 ( )   5:05.40 (1:16.95)
  6 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                 5:52.45    5:08.16   13
                                1:13.57 ( )                             2:32.72 ( )
                                3:51.13 ( )   5:08.16 (1:17.03)
  7 Sara Conner               12 FAST                 5:40.97    5:08.96   12
                                1:14.60 ( )                             2:33.70 ( )
                                3:52.14 ( )   5:08.96 (1:16.82)
  8 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                 5:39.69    5:09.76   11
                                1:14.71 ( )                             2:33.74 ( )
                                3:52.52 ( )   5:09.76 (1:17.24)
  9 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                 5:29.37    5:10.92    9
                                1:12.68 ( )                             2:31.39 ( )
                                3:51.91 ( )   5:10.92 (1:19.01)
 10 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                  5:54.09    5:14.67    7
                                1:18.41 ( )                             2:37.57 ( )
                                3:56.70 ( )   5:14.67 (1:17.97)
 11 Lindsey Marchand          12 CUBU                 5:42.81    5:15.94    6
                                1:15.56 ( )                             2:36.54 ( )
                                3:56.84 ( )   5:15.94 (1:19.10)
 12 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                 5:45.97    5:17.35    5
                                1:15.75 ( )                             2:37.13 ( )
                                3:57.96 ( )   5:17.35 (1:19.39)
 13 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                 6:01.21    5:18.86    4
                                1:16.07 ( )                             2:35.52 ( )
                                3:56.71 ( )   5:18.86 (1:22.15)
 14 Megan Bush                11 FAST                 5:54.49    5:19.68    3
                  35.53     1:15.47 (39.94)                             2:36.86 ( )
                                3:59.34 ( )   5:19.68 (1:20.34)
 15 Toni Paris                12 FISH                 6:07.25    5:22.45    2
                                1:11.49 ( )                             2:33.89 ( )
                                3:57.73 ( )   5:22.45 (1:24.72)
 16 Courtney Wimer            12 RMSC                 5:59.10    5:28.22    1
                                1:18.05 ( )                             2:41.10 ( )
                                4:05.11 ( )   5:28.22 (1:23.11)
 17 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                 6:04.19    5:29.76
                                1:16.30 ( )                             2:40.33 ( )
                                4:05.54 ( )   5:29.76 (1:24.22)
 18 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                 6:01.90    5:31.86
                                1:19.30 ( )                             2:44.79 ( )
                                4:09.20 ( )   5:31.86 (1:22.66)
 19 Patricia Rogers           12 FAST                 6:07.22    5:37.24
                                1:19.66 ( )                             2:46.03 ( )
                                4:12.85 ( )   5:37.24 (1:24.39)
 20 Emalee Firestein          11 FISH                 6:05.19    5:39.23
                                1:19.54 ( )                             2:45.21 ( )
                                4:15.00 ( )   5:39.23 (1:24.23)

Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:37.72  1982      Frank DeSando, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                 5:16.34    4:48.03   20
                                1:07.76 ( )                             2:21.39 ( )
                                3:35.74 ( )   4:48.03 (1:12.29)
  2 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                 5:20.40    4:49.71   17
                                1:09.39 ( )                             2:23.19 ( )
                                3:37.26 ( )   4:49.71 (1:12.45)
  3 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                 5:34.63    4:50.30   16
                                1:10.07 ( )                             2:23.22 ( )
                                3:37.64 ( )   4:50.30 (1:12.66)
  4 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                 5:57.88    5:09.99   15
                                1:10.68 ( )                             2:30.51 ( )
                                3:51.01 ( )   5:09.99 (1:18.98)
  5 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                 5:45.78    5:11.50   14
                                1:10.19 ( )                             2:29.72 ( )
                                3:51.33 ( )     4:32.25 (40.92)     5:11.50 (39.25)
  6 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                 5:46.17    5:12.83   13
                                1:13.13 ( )                             2:32.63 ( )
                                3:53.04 ( )     4:33.94 (40.90)     5:12.83 (38.89)
  7 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                 5:57.96    5:18.92   12
                                1:15.79 ( )                             2:38.12 ( )
                                4:00.07 ( )   5:18.92 (1:18.85)
  8 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                 5:52.88    5:20.14   11
                                1:16.58 ( )                             2:38.45 ( )
                                4:01.39 ( )     4:42.51 (41.12)     5:20.14 (37.63)
  9 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                 5:55.08    5:20.80    9
                                1:18.39 ( )                             2:39.49 ( )
                                4:01.53 ( )   5:20.80 (1:19.27)
 10 John Kundrat              10 FAST                 6:00.29    5:21.35    7
                                1:15.53 ( )                             2:37.83 ( )
                                4:01.76 ( )   5:21.35 (1:19.59)
 11 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                 5:58.44    5:21.37    6
                                1:18.15 ( )                             2:40.43 ( )
                                4:01.66 ( )   5:21.37 (1:19.71)
 12 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                 6:00.22    5:21.53    5
                                1:17.79 ( )                             2:39.89 ( )
                                4:02.17 ( )   5:21.53 (1:19.36)
 13 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                 5:55.32    5:21.99    4
                                1:16.94 ( )                             2:40.24 ( )
                                4:04.08 ( )   5:21.99 (1:17.91)
 14 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                 5:54.89    5:24.11    3
                                1:15.34 ( )                             2:38.13 ( )
                                4:02.30 ( )     4:44.47 (42.17)     5:24.11 (39.64)
 15 Donzen Urubshurow         12 RMSC                 5:50.57    5:27.01    2
                                1:16.47 ( )                             2:39.98 ( )
                                4:04.79 ( )     4:45.86 (41.07)     5:27.01 (41.15)
 16 Thomas Casey              11 UN-AV                5:58.56    5:30.29    1
                                1:16.77 ( )                             2:41.40 ( )
                                4:06.95 ( )   5:30.29 (1:23.34)

Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:22.21  2002      Kate Ziegler, FISH -PV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Ziegler              14 FISH                 4:50.85    4:21.72*  20
                  30.20     1:02.19 (31.99)     1:35.30 (33.11)     2:08.32 (33.02)
        2:41.86 (33.54)     3:15.35 (33.49)     3:49.08 (33.73)     4:21.72 (32.64)
  2 Katura Harvey             14 RMSC                 5:09.60    4:34.44   17
                                1:06.40 ( )                             2:16.83 ( )
                                3:26.65 ( )   4:34.44 (1:07.79)
  3 Amilee Smith              14 RMSC                 5:13.59    4:35.20   16
                  31.77     1:06.33 (34.56)     1:41.27 (34.94)     2:16.38 (35.11)
        2:51.14 (34.76)     3:26.37 (35.23)     4:01.14 (34.77)     4:35.20 (34.06)
  4 Chelsea Geckler           14 FISH                 5:08.00    4:47.98   15
                  32.25     1:08.26 (36.01)     1:44.80 (36.54)     2:21.36 (36.56)
        2:58.38 (37.02)     3:35.06 (36.68)     4:11.94 (36.88)     4:47.98 (36.04)
  5 Kaeley Boyle              14 UN-AV                5:14.59    4:49.55   14
                  32.08     1:07.51 (35.43)     1:44.06 (36.55)     2:20.63 (36.57)
        2:58.32 (37.69)     3:35.43 (37.11)     4:13.41 (37.98)     4:49.55 (36.14)
  6 Maresa Like-Mathews       14 RMSC                 5:23.18    4:51.08   13
                  34.21     1:09.90 (35.69)     1:47.04 (37.14)     2:24.27 (37.23)
        3:01.36 (37.09)     3:38.21 (36.85)     4:15.45 (37.24)     4:51.08 (35.63)
  7 Christine Chuang          14 RMSC                 5:22.72    4:52.34   12
                  33.76     1:10.50 (36.74)     1:47.54 (37.04)     2:24.76 (37.22)
        3:02.63 (37.87)     3:40.03 (37.40)     4:17.24 (37.21)     4:52.34 (35.10)
  8 Carly Gibson              14 CUBU                 5:31.29    4:52.40   11
                  33.46     1:09.45 (35.99)     1:46.97 (37.52)     2:23.78 (36.81)
        3:00.99 (37.21)     3:38.56 (37.57)     4:15.35 (36.79)     4:52.40 (37.05)
  9 Casey Gemunder            14 RMSC                 5:17.66    4:52.53    9
                  32.95     1:08.93 (35.98)     1:46.24 (37.31)     2:23.85 (37.61)
        3:01.70 (37.85)     3:39.54 (37.84)     4:16.74 (37.20)     4:52.53 (35.79)
 10 Caitlin Marsilii          13 FISH                 5:30.03    4:53.22    7
                  33.11     1:10.15 (37.04)     1:47.77 (37.62)     2:24.80 (37.03)
        3:02.66 (37.86)     3:39.93 (37.27)     4:17.20 (37.27)     4:53.22 (36.02)
 11 Morgan Webb               13 RMSC                 5:28.22    4:53.55    6
                  33.69     1:10.76 (37.07)     1:48.53 (37.77)     2:25.65 (37.12)
        3:03.16 (37.51)     3:40.30 (37.14)     4:17.65 (37.35)     4:53.55 (35.90)
 12 Heather Alvord            14 RMSC                 5:24.69    4:53.99    5
                                1:10.55 ( )                             2:25.11 ( )
                                3:39.45 ( )   4:53.99 (1:14.54)
 13 Emily Kelly               14 RMSC                 5:23.86    4:55.39    4
                  34.48     1:11.56 (37.08)     1:49.49 (37.93)     2:27.11 (37.62)
        3:04.83 (37.72)     3:42.54 (37.71)     4:19.37 (36.83)     4:55.39 (36.02)
 14 Rachel Glasser            13 FAST                 5:28.77    4:55.59    3
                  33.73     1:10.92 (37.19)     1:48.45 (37.53)     2:25.73 (37.28)
        3:03.67 (37.94)     3:40.95 (37.28)     4:19.27 (38.32)     4:55.59 (36.32)
 15 Jill Hamilton             14 CUBU                 5:22.39    4:56.50    2
                  33.47     1:09.67 (36.20)     1:47.86 (38.19)     2:25.48 (37.62)
        3:03.70 (38.22)     3:41.37 (37.67)     4:19.55 (38.18)     4:56.50 (36.95)
 16 Cortney Barry             13 FAST                 5:31.71    4:56.76    1
                  33.01     1:10.05 (37.04)     1:47.75 (37.70)     2:26.06 (38.31)
        3:03.84 (37.78)     3:42.12 (38.28)     4:20.16 (38.04)     4:56.76 (36.60)
 17 Caiti Lewis               14 RMSC                 5:32.06    4:57.23
                                1:10.39 ( )                             2:26.58 ( )
                                3:42.81 ( )   4:57.23 (1:14.42)
 18 Tana King                 13 PM                   5:25.79    4:57.39
                  33.62     1:11.57 (37.95)     1:48.95 (37.38)     2:27.25 (38.30)
        3:04.98 (37.73)     3:42.76 (37.78)     4:21.47 (38.71)     4:57.39 (35.92)
 19 Melissa Reynolds          14 UN-TC                5:25.46    4:58.44
                  34.77     1:12.55 (37.78)     1:50.26 (37.71)     2:28.04 (37.78)
        3:05.53 (37.49)     3:43.39 (37.86)     4:21.37 (37.98)     4:58.44 (37.07)
 20 Kelly Grabarek            14 RMSC                 5:35.26    5:01.60
                  31.95     1:07.71 (35.76)     1:46.24 (38.53)     2:25.11 (38.87)
        3:04.67 (39.56)     3:43.71 (39.04)     4:23.51 (39.80)     5:01.60 (38.09)
 21 Kristie Hughes            13 RMSC                 5:32.79    5:01.69
                  33.48     1:10.51 (37.03)     1:48.55 (38.04)     2:27.23 (38.68)
        3:06.37 (39.14)     3:45.14 (38.77)     4:23.76 (38.62)     5:01.69 (37.93)
 22 Cate Sheerin              14 RMSC                 5:36.25    5:01.70
                  34.27     1:11.15 (36.88)     1:48.91 (37.76)     2:26.91 (38.00)
        3:05.93 (39.02)     3:44.46 (38.53)     4:23.84 (39.38)     5:01.70 (37.86)
 23 Theresa Gazo              14 RMSC                 5:37.59    5:06.18
                                1:15.12 ( )                             2:33.87 ( )
                                3:50.47 ( )   5:06.18 (1:15.71)
 24 Chelsie Adams             13 UN-AV                5:36.79    5:09.30
                  35.43     1:14.43 (39.00)     1:54.86 (40.43)     2:34.66 (39.80)
        3:14.24 (39.58)     3:53.25 (39.01)     4:31.55 (38.30)     5:09.30 (37.75)
 25 Catelyn Nelson            14 CUBU                 5:37.72    5:09.35
                  36.17     1:15.10 (38.93)     1:54.74 (39.64)     2:34.41 (39.67)
        3:14.29 (39.88)     3:53.94 (39.65)     4:33.00 (39.06)     5:09.35 (36.35)
 26 Molly Lincoln             13 RMSC                 5:34.05    5:09.56
                  34.83     1:12.95 (38.12)     1:53.04 (40.09)     2:32.14 (39.10)
        3:12.08 (39.94)     3:51.66 (39.58)     4:31.23 (39.57)     5:09.56 (38.33)
 27 Kelly Hurley              14 CUBU                 5:34.71    5:09.89
                  35.30     1:13.36 (38.06)     1:52.57 (39.21)     2:31.92 (39.35)
        3:11.35 (39.43)     3:51.21 (39.86)     4:31.31 (40.10)     5:09.89 (38.58)
 28 Alyssa Kelly              13 CUBU                 5:36.80    5:11.68
                  35.35     1:14.63 (39.28)     1:54.53 (39.90)     2:34.46 (39.93)
        3:14.26 (39.80)     3:54.05 (39.79)     4:33.29 (39.24)     5:11.68 (38.39)

Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:15.91  1994      David Hartzel, WAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Finelli              14 CUBU                 4:47.91    4:18.63   20
                  29.84     1:01.55 (31.71)     1:34.37 (32.82)     2:07.31 (32.94)
        2:40.05 (32.74)     3:13.55 (33.50)     3:46.26 (32.71)     4:18.63 (32.37)
  2 Phillip Hinrichsen        14 CUBU                 4:45.13    4:22.95   17
                  30.13     1:02.60 (32.47)     1:35.59 (32.99)     2:09.53 (33.94)
        2:42.65 (33.12)     3:16.17 (33.52)     3:50.21 (34.04)     4:22.95 (32.74)
  3 Andy Brake                14 UN-CU                5:06.99    4:32.16   16
                  30.96     1:05.31 (34.35)     1:40.58 (35.27)     2:15.90 (35.32)
        2:50.46 (34.56)     3:25.59 (35.13)     4:00.16 (34.57)     4:32.16 (32.00)
  4 Andy Mears                14 UN-AV                4:56.95    4:32.34   15
                  30.47     1:04.34 (33.87)     1:39.43 (35.09)     2:14.51 (35.08)
        2:49.63 (35.12)     3:25.19 (35.56)     4:00.31 (35.12)     4:32.34 (32.03)
  5 Robert Grimmett-Norris    13 CUBU                 5:03.45    4:33.18   14
                  31.17     1:05.54 (34.37)     1:41.05 (35.51)     2:15.86 (34.81)
        2:50.64 (34.78)     3:25.40 (34.76)     4:00.55 (35.15)     4:33.18 (32.63)
  6 Nathan Swallow            14 RMSC                 5:09.47    4:34.47   13
                  32.14     1:06.43 (34.29)     1:41.41 (34.98)     2:16.50 (35.09)
        2:51.24 (34.74)     3:26.35 (35.11)     4:01.31 (34.96)     4:34.47 (33.16)
  7 Paul Gannett              14 BAC                  4:56.79    4:41.03   12
                                1:07.51 ( )                             2:19.03 ( )
                                3:30.66 ( )   4:41.03 (1:10.37)
  8 Michael Allen             14 AAC                  5:13.26    4:41.30   11
                  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)     1:41.90 (35.40)     2:17.75 (35.85)
        2:53.36 (35.61)     3:29.86 (36.50)     4:06.10 (36.24)     4:41.30 (35.20)
  9 Alex Smith                13 BAC                  5:10.57    4:43.71    9
                  33.07     1:08.73 (35.66)     1:45.46 (36.73)     2:20.78 (35.32)
        2:57.42 (36.64)     3:33.07 (35.65)     4:08.88 (35.81)     4:43.71 (34.83)
 10 Ethan Gerlach             13 MSSC                 5:16.12    4:45.62    7
                  32.23     1:08.14 (35.91)     1:44.27 (36.13)     2:20.63 (36.36)
        2:57.05 (36.42)     3:33.57 (36.52)     4:09.98 (36.41)     4:45.62 (35.64)
 11 Trae Wells                14 CUBU                 5:17.86    4:48.70    6
                                1:09.28 ( )                             2:22.41 ( )
                                3:36.16 ( )   4:48.70 (1:12.54)
 12 Stephen Moreland          14 CUBU                 5:23.49    4:53.66    5
                  33.93     1:10.12 (36.19)     1:48.04 (37.92)     2:25.51 (37.47)
        3:03.16 (37.65)     3:40.43 (37.27)     4:18.04 (37.61)     4:53.66 (35.62)
 13 Ryan Rubush               14 BAC                  5:27.66    4:55.42    4
                  34.36     1:11.37 (37.01)     1:49.22 (37.85)     2:26.78 (37.56)
        3:04.96 (38.18)     3:42.28 (37.32)     4:20.15 (37.87)     4:55.42 (35.27)
 14 Michael Hepp              13 RMSC                 5:22.78    4:57.40    3
                  33.07     1:10.37 (37.30)     1:48.29 (37.92)     2:26.37 (38.08)
        3:04.82 (38.45)     3:43.35 (38.53)     4:20.80 (37.45)     4:57.40 (36.60)
 15 Ben Lucas                 13 UN-CU                5:31.64    4:59.83    2
                  33.69     1:10.68 (36.99)     1:48.60 (37.92)     2:27.07 (38.47)
        3:05.89 (38.82)     3:44.06 (38.17)     4:22.77 (38.71)     4:59.83 (37.06)
 16 Sean Douville             14 FAST                 5:26.55    5:02.24    1
                  33.83     1:12.16 (38.33)     1:50.97 (38.81)     2:29.90 (38.93)
        3:08.40 (38.50)     3:47.33 (38.93)     4:25.68 (38.35)     5:02.24 (36.56)
 17 Chris Pham                13 RMSC                 5:35.19    5:04.29
                                1:12.18 ( )                             2:30.48 ( )
                                3:48.60 ( )   5:04.29 (1:15.69)
 18 Justin Parker             14 RMSC                 5:33.39    5:05.18
                  35.26     1:13.55 (38.29)     1:52.88 (39.33)     2:32.38 (39.50)
        3:11.23 (38.85)     3:50.57 (39.34)     4:29.09 (38.52)     5:05.18 (36.09)
 19 Bryan Erickson            14 RMSC                 5:33.45    5:08.09
                  34.99     1:13.12 (38.13)     1:51.99 (38.87)     2:31.72 (39.73)
        3:10.91 (39.19)     3:50.32 (39.41)     4:29.48 (39.16)     5:08.09 (38.61)
 20 Cole Brown                13 RMSC                 5:35.78    5:17.67
                  35.20     1:14.18 (38.98)     1:54.14 (39.96)     2:35.27 (41.13)
        3:16.05 (40.78)     3:57.15 (41.10)     4:37.62 (40.47)     5:17.67 (40.05)

Event 5  Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:21.82  2000      Rachel Scibek, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael Burke             19 CUBU                 4:45.13    4:23.02   20
                  31.16     1:03.95 (32.79)     1:37.04 (33.09)     2:10.05 (33.01)
        2:43.33 (33.28)     3:16.66 (33.33)     3:50.16 (33.50)     4:23.02 (32.86)
  2 Leslie Swinley            15 CUBU                 4:48.38    4:27.18   17
                  32.07     1:05.43 (33.36)     1:38.66 (33.23)     2:12.23 (33.57)
        2:45.62 (33.39)     3:19.65 (34.03)     3:53.52 (33.87)     4:27.18 (33.66)
  3 Kristen Beales            15 CUBU                 5:00.19    4:30.28   16
                  31.93     1:06.12 (34.19)     1:40.48 (34.36)     2:14.68 (34.20)
        2:48.83 (34.15)     3:23.04 (34.21)     3:57.39 (34.35)     4:30.28 (32.89)
  4 Elizabeth Kemp            15 CUBU                 4:56.94    4:30.48   15
                  32.33     1:06.40 (34.07)     1:40.62 (34.22)     2:14.79 (34.17)
        2:49.16 (34.37)     3:23.20 (34.04)     3:57.67 (34.47)     4:30.48 (32.81)
  5 Meghan Thiel              18 CUBU                 4:51.20    4:30.70   14
                                1:06.11 ( )                             2:14.10 ( )
                                3:22.33 ( )   4:30.70 (1:08.37)
  6 Jessica Brosch            19 RMSC                 4:55.11    4:32.98   13
                  32.12     1:06.69 (34.57)     1:42.11 (35.42)     2:16.82 (34.71)
        2:51.12 (34.30)     3:25.50 (34.38)     4:00.02 (34.52)     4:32.98 (32.96)
  7 Amanda Burke              18 CUBU                 4:55.96    4:33.42   12
                  32.57     1:06.61 (34.04)     1:41.15 (34.54)     2:15.39 (34.24)
        2:49.99 (34.60)     3:24.45 (34.46)     3:59.23 (34.78)     4:33.42 (34.19)
  8 Alice Henriques           22 CUBU                 5:02.59    4:33.66   11
                  32.41     1:06.30 (33.89)     1:40.61 (34.31)     2:15.26 (34.65)
        2:50.00 (34.74)     3:24.97 (34.97)     3:59.89 (34.92)     4:33.66 (33.77)
  9 Colleen Law               15 CUBU                 5:10.29    4:33.70    9
                  33.72     1:08.68 (34.96)     1:42.62 (33.94)     2:16.40 (33.78)
        2:50.45 (34.05)     3:24.80 (34.35)     3:59.64 (34.84)     4:33.70 (34.06)
 10 Julie O'Brien             16 CUBU                 5:01.54    4:35.30    7
                  32.65     1:07.03 (34.38)     1:41.78 (34.75)     2:16.38 (34.60)
        2:51.22 (34.84)     3:26.20 (34.98)     4:01.26 (35.06)     4:35.30 (34.04)
 11 Erica Suguiyama           17 CUBU                 4:59.85    4:35.59    6
                  32.54     1:06.92 (34.38)     1:41.70 (34.78)     2:16.59 (34.89)
        2:51.46 (34.87)     3:26.70 (35.24)     4:01.75 (35.05)     4:35.59 (33.84)
 12 Marina Falcone            15 H2OYAS               5:14.43    4:40.27    5
                  30.79     1:04.46 (33.67)     1:39.65 (35.19)     2:15.35 (35.70)
        2:51.25 (35.90)     3:27.57 (36.32)     4:04.22 (36.65)     4:40.27 (36.05)
 13 Alanna Ream               16 FISH                 5:09.09    4:42.84    4
                  32.69     1:07.59 (34.90)     1:43.42 (35.83)     2:19.38 (35.96)
        2:55.47 (36.09)     3:31.58 (36.11)     4:07.58 (36.00)     4:42.84 (35.26)
 14 Allie Smith               16 FISH                 5:15.34    4:44.00    3
                  32.28     1:07.30 (35.02)     1:43.37 (36.07)     2:19.40 (36.03)
        2:56.19 (36.79)     3:32.40 (36.21)     4:09.18 (36.78)     4:44.00 (34.82)
 15 Emily Karel               16 RMSC                 5:15.21    4:44.29    2
                  31.70     1:06.15 (34.45)     1:42.18 (36.03)     2:18.77 (36.59)
        2:55.13 (36.36)     3:31.99 (36.86)     4:08.67 (36.68)     4:44.29 (35.62)
 16 Ally St Claire            16 RMSC                 5:12.39    4:46.93    1
                  33.05     1:08.95 (35.90)     1:45.01 (36.06)     2:21.54 (36.53)
        2:58.34 (36.80)     3:35.08 (36.74)     4:11.36 (36.28)     4:46.93 (35.57)
 17 Caroline O'Sullivan       17 CUBU                 5:13.01    4:47.98
                                1:10.32 ( )                             2:23.57 ( )
                                3:36.56 ( )   4:47.98 (1:11.42)
 18 Annie Ferguson            17 UN-TC                5:14.30    4:49.45
                  33.55     1:09.54 (35.99)     1:46.46 (36.92)     2:23.44 (36.98)
        3:00.09 (36.65)     3:36.80 (36.71)     4:13.79 (36.99)     4:49.45 (35.66)
 18 Sammy Aponte              16 RMSC                 5:12.81    4:49.45
                  32.80     1:08.80 (36.00)     1:45.63 (36.83)     2:22.34 (36.71)
        2:59.08 (36.74)     3:36.11 (37.03)     4:13.12 (37.01)     4:49.45 (36.33)
 20 Anne Conroy               15 CUBU                 5:08.74    4:49.46
                  34.52     1:10.99 (36.47)     1:47.80 (36.81)     2:23.97 (36.17)
        3:00.05 (36.08)     3:36.44 (36.39)     4:13.22 (36.78)     4:49.46 (36.24)
 21 Caryn Albert              17 RMSC                 5:08.14    4:50.57
                  33.14     1:08.88 (35.74)     1:46.13 (37.25)     2:23.07 (36.94)
        3:00.51 (37.44)     3:37.74 (37.23)     4:14.79 (37.05)     4:50.57 (35.78)
 22 Roxanne Richardson        17 RMSC                 5:11.39    4:54.50
                  32.65     1:07.29 (34.64)     1:43.33 (36.04)     2:20.75 (37.42)
        2:58.96 (38.21)     3:37.42 (38.46)     4:16.27 (38.85)     4:54.50 (38.23)
 23 Elana McDermott           19 CUBU                 5:06.05    4:54.59
                                1:11.58 ( )                             2:25.97 ( )
                                3:40.63 ( )   4:54.59 (1:13.96)

Event 6  Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:56.89  2000      Tom Dolan, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Boyle                25 UN-AV                4:34.06    4:05.96   20
                  27.37       57.06 (29.69)     1:28.10 (31.04)     1:59.07 (30.97)
        2:30.81 (31.74)     3:02.73 (31.92)     3:34.41 (31.68)     4:05.96 (31.55)
  2 Jamie Grimes              24 RMSC                 4:29.26    4:05.97   17
                  29.07       59.69 (30.62)     1:30.39 (30.70)     2:01.48 (31.09)
        2:32.96 (31.48)     3:04.41 (31.45)     3:36.02 (31.61)     4:05.97 (29.95)
  3 Juan Valdivieso           22 CUBU                 4:27.01    4:08.53   16
                  29.79     1:00.97 (31.18)     1:32.70 (31.73)     2:04.95 (32.25)
        2:36.40 (31.45)     3:07.87 (31.47)     3:38.40 (30.53)     4:08.53 (30.13)
  4 Yuri Suguiyama            20 CUBU                 4:25.80    4:08.72   15
                  28.66     1:00.40 (31.74)     1:32.54 (32.14)     2:04.09 (31.55)
        2:35.58 (31.49)     3:07.41 (31.83)     3:38.91 (31.50)     4:08.72 (29.81)
  5 Ethan Bassett             22 CUBU                 4:34.45    4:10.47   14
                  29.01       59.91 (30.90)     1:30.99 (31.08)     2:02.59 (31.60)
        2:34.39 (31.80)     3:06.56 (32.17)     3:38.87 (32.31)     4:10.47 (31.60)
  6 Michael Raab              20 RMSC                 4:31.42    4:12.28   13
                  29.89     1:02.29 (32.40)     1:34.13 (31.84)     2:06.50 (32.37)
        2:38.01 (31.51)     3:10.18 (32.17)     3:41.30 (31.12)     4:12.28 (30.98)
  7 Matt Dugan                16 CUBU                 4:33.23    4:12.99   12
                  29.39     1:00.89 (31.50)     1:32.80 (31.91)     2:04.95 (32.15)
        2:37.12 (32.17)     3:09.42 (32.30)     3:41.76 (32.34)     4:12.99 (31.23)
  8 Erwan Jeffroy             21 CUBU                 4:29.12    4:14.74   11
                                1:00.75 ( )                             2:04.79 ( )
                                3:09.66 ( )   4:14.74 (1:05.08)
  9 David Kraft               16 PM                   4:44.79    4:16.74    9
                  30.35     1:02.69 (32.34)     1:35.42 (32.73)     2:07.88 (32.46)
        2:40.49 (32.61)     3:12.93 (32.44)     3:46.08 (33.15)     4:16.74 (30.66)
 10 Alex Anderson             15 FISH                 4:41.00    4:17.32    7
                  28.25       59.81 (31.56)     1:32.54 (32.73)     2:05.82 (33.28)
        2:39.01 (33.19)     3:12.23 (33.22)     3:45.33 (33.10)     4:17.32 (31.99)
 11 Jon Dugan                 19 CUBU                 4:37.01    4:19.62    6
                                1:02.46 ( )                             2:08.15 ( )
                                3:13.98 ( )   4:19.62 (1:05.64)
 12 Daniel Mengering          15 RMSC                 4:47.75    4:20.06    5
                  29.84     1:02.25 (32.41)     1:35.95 (33.70)     2:10.21 (34.26)
        2:42.88 (32.67)     3:15.92 (33.04)     3:48.83 (32.91)     4:20.06 (31.23)
 13 Chris Tappis              18 RMSC                 4:45.45    4:20.29    4
                  31.21     1:04.33 (33.12)     1:36.63 (32.30)     2:09.85 (33.22)
        2:42.98 (33.13)     3:15.72 (32.74)     3:48.81 (33.09)     4:20.29 (31.48)
 14 Guillermo Garcia          17 CUBU                 4:45.50    4:20.54    3
                  30.38     1:03.18 (32.80)     1:36.08 (32.90)     2:09.12 (33.04)
        2:41.62 (32.50)     3:14.80 (33.18)     3:48.07 (33.27)     4:20.54 (32.47)
 15 Frank Byskov              27 CUBU                 4:14.84L   4:21.47    2
                                1:01.72 ( )                             2:08.12 ( )
                                3:15.26 ( )   4:21.47 (1:06.21)
 16 Keith Diggs               15 UN-TC                4:52.20    4:23.15    1
                  30.85     1:04.44 (33.59)     1:38.40 (33.96)     2:12.33 (33.93)
        2:45.39 (33.06)     3:18.63 (33.24)     3:51.37 (32.74)     4:23.15 (31.78)
 17 Dito Calderon             15 BAC                  4:47.31    4:23.77
                  31.98     1:05.71 (33.73)     1:39.37 (33.66)     2:13.24 (33.87)
        2:46.23 (32.99)     3:19.31 (33.08)     3:51.78 (32.47)     4:23.77 (31.99)
 18 Alex Chen                 15 BAC                  4:50.69    4:24.06
                  30.24     1:03.73 (33.49)     1:37.70 (33.97)     2:11.33 (33.63)
        2:44.75 (33.42)     3:18.17 (33.42)     3:51.51 (33.34)     4:24.06 (32.55)
 19 Gary Deshayes             18 RMSC                 4:49.16    4:24.70
                  30.09     1:03.33 (33.24)     1:36.54 (33.21)     2:10.00 (33.46)
        2:43.19 (33.19)     3:17.61 (34.42)     3:52.22 (34.61)     4:24.70 (32.48)
 20 Jack Curran               15 RMSC                 4:47.71    4:25.08
                  29.79     1:03.25 (33.46)     1:37.40 (34.15)     2:10.77 (33.37)
        2:45.10 (34.33)     3:19.18 (34.08)     3:53.22 (34.04)     4:25.08 (31.86)
 21 Joey Mechak               16 RMSC                 4:45.99    4:26.90
                  30.93     1:04.26 (33.33)     1:37.79 (33.53)     2:11.78 (33.99)
        2:45.63 (33.85)     3:19.60 (33.97)     3:53.30 (33.70)     4:26.90 (33.60)
 22 Estebe Salgado            19 CUBU                 4:34.26    4:28.63
                  30.14     1:02.81 (32.67)     1:36.07 (33.26)     2:09.83 (33.76)
        2:43.90 (34.07)     3:19.06 (35.16)     3:54.59 (35.53)     4:28.63 (34.04)
 23 Tommy Scanlon             17 CUBU                 4:44.96    4:30.85
                  31.78     1:05.74 (33.96)     1:40.03 (34.29)     2:14.06 (34.03)
        2:48.52 (34.46)     3:22.70 (34.18)     3:57.35 (34.65)     4:30.85 (33.50)
 24 Jonathan Mengering        18 RMSC                 4:35.20    4:31.07
                  30.32     1:02.83 (32.51)     1:36.71 (33.88)     2:11.26 (34.55)
        2:46.66 (35.40)     3:21.60 (34.94)     3:56.89 (35.29)     4:31.07 (34.18)
 25 Luke Wang                 16 RMSC                 4:46.11    4:31.29
                                1:04.74 ( )                             2:12.94 ( )
                                3:22.14 ( )   4:31.29 (1:09.15)

Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:32.32  2000      Jenny Basel, AVST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blair Webb                11 RMSC                 1:05.63    2:37.72   20
  2 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                   1:03.94    2:39.66   17
                  36.73   2:39.66 (2:02.93)
  3 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                 1:05.38    2:43.42   16
                  37.26   2:43.42 (2:06.16)
  4 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                 1:07.15    2:46.85   15
                  39.35   2:46.85 (2:07.50)
  5 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                 1:07.25    2:46.89   14
                  37.77   2:46.89 (2:09.12)
  6 Katherine Jones           12 PM                   1:07.87    2:48.25   13
                  39.25   2:48.25 (2:09.00)
  7 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                 1:10.93    2:49.05   12
                  38.23     1:20.76 (42.53)     2:05.10 (44.34)     2:49.05 (43.95)
  8 Lindsey Marchand          12 CUBU                 1:09.38    2:49.28   11
                  39.74     1:23.27 (43.53)     2:07.30 (44.03)     2:49.28 (41.98)
  9 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                 1:10.09    2:49.62    9
                  40.04     1:23.16 (43.12)     2:07.46 (44.30)     2:49.62 (42.16)
 10 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                 1:09.42    2:50.51    7
                  39.75     1:23.21 (43.46)     2:07.88 (44.67)     2:50.51 (42.63)
 11 Sara Conner               12 FAST                 1:11.31    2:50.61    6
                  39.75     1:23.19 (43.44)     2:07.68 (44.49)     2:50.61 (42.93)
 12 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                1:11.75    2:50.79    5
                  40.55     1:23.53 (42.98)     2:07.66 (44.13)     2:50.79 (43.13)
 13 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                 1:09.98    2:51.19    4
                                1:23.42 ( )   2:51.19 (1:27.77)
 14 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                  1:08.60    2:52.06    3
                  40.33   2:52.06 (2:11.73)
 15 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                 1:11.61    2:53.80    2
                  40.69     1:24.21 (43.52)     2:09.45 (45.24)     2:53.80 (44.35)
 16 Sarah Moody               12 CUBU                 1:08.35    2:54.58    1
 17 Rachel Burnett            11 PM                   1:10.80    2:55.42
                  41.09     1:26.07 (44.98)     2:12.24 (46.17)     2:55.42 (43.18)
 18 Stephanie Falcone         12 H2OYAS               1:12.58    2:56.10
                  40.49     1:25.16 (44.67)     2:10.68 (45.52)     2:56.10 (45.42)
 19 Toni Paris                12 FISH                 1:11.45    2:56.23
                  39.92     1:24.60 (44.68)     2:10.62 (46.02)     2:56.23 (45.61)
 20 Allison Gabala            11 RMSC                 1:15.24    2:56.56
                  42.11     1:28.22 (46.11)     2:14.18 (45.96)     2:56.56 (42.38)
 21 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                 1:13.07    2:57.44
                  42.21     1:27.33 (45.12)     2:12.86 (45.53)     2:57.44 (44.58)
 22 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                  1:24.80L   2:58.29
                  41.91     1:28.05 (46.14)     2:14.15 (46.10)     2:58.29 (44.14)
 23 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                 1:13.89    2:59.49
                                1:27.03 ( )   2:59.49 (1:32.46)
 24 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                 1:14.96    2:59.65
                                1:28.44 ( )   2:59.65 (1:31.21)
 25 Kara Morrill              12 RMSC                 1:11.43    2:59.91
                  41.93     1:27.08 (45.15)     2:13.56 (46.48)     2:59.91 (46.35)
 26 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                 1:24.72L   3:01.48
                  44.16     1:31.10 (46.94)     2:17.70 (46.60)     3:01.48 (43.78)
 27 Julie Klatzkin            12 RMSC                 1:11.93    3:02.34
                                1:27.92 ( )     2:15.93 (48.01)     3:02.34 (46.41)
 28 Kristen Gunn              12 UN-RM                1:14.65    3:03.94
                  43.52     1:30.68 (47.16)     2:18.05 (47.37)     3:03.94 (45.89)
 29 Abby Bieber               12 RMSC                 1:14.56    3:05.93
                  43.73     1:31.63 (47.90)     2:18.71 (47.08)     3:05.93 (47.22)

Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:31.85  2000      Shaun Weinberg, GBSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                 1:03.69    2:34.27   20
                1:57.04     2:34.27 (37.23)
  2 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                 1:03.10    2:36.18   17
                1:57.05     2:36.18 (39.13)
  3 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                 1:04.96    2:37.44   16
  4 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                 1:08.60    2:43.25   15
                2:01.76     2:43.25 (41.49)
  5 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                 1:09.00    2:44.84   14
                2:02.54     2:44.84 (42.30)
  6 Matt Krebs                12 CUBU                 1:05.67    2:45.85   13
                2:05.14     2:45.85 (40.71)
  7 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                 1:08.61    2:46.16   12
                2:04.74     2:46.16 (41.42)
  8 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                 1:10.01    2:47.80   11
                2:05.20     2:47.80 (42.60)
  9 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                 1:08.22    2:48.63    9
                2:05.77     2:48.63 (42.86)
 10 Greg Hoge                 12 BAC                  1:09.08    2:50.72    7
                2:08.38     2:50.72 (42.34)
 11 Matthew Gannett           12 BAC                  1:09.08    2:51.91    6
 12 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                 1:05.75    2:55.53    5
                2:12.11     2:55.53 (43.42)
 13 Matthew Allsopp           11 JFD                  1:09.68    2:55.60    4
                2:12.97     2:55.60 (42.63)
 14 Alex Spina                12 CUBU                 1:11.03    2:56.41    3
                2:11.22     2:56.41 (45.19)
 15 Stephen Kraft             12 PM                   1:13.02    2:58.57    2
                2:13.59     2:58.57 (44.98)
 16 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                 1:12.24    2:59.43    1
 17 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                 1:20.88L   3:01.43
                2:15.54     3:01.43 (45.89)
 18 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                 1:08.99    3:02.01
                2:15.40     3:02.01 (46.61)
 19 Thomas Casey              11 UN-AV                1:12.78    3:03.15
 20 Robert Coe                12 RMSC                 1:11.53    3:03.70
                2:19.26     3:03.70 (44.44)
 21 Kevin Mulquin             12 RMSC                 1:10.29    3:08.40
                2:21.61     3:08.40 (46.79)

Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:25.74  1986      Heather Ray, NBAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mei Christensen           14 CUBU                 2:04.41    2:29.50   20
                  34.08     1:11.98 (37.90)     1:50.75 (38.77)     2:29.50 (38.75)
  2 Kaeley Boyle              14 UN-AV                2:08.57    2:31.67   17
                                1:13.85 ( )   2:31.67 (1:17.82)
  3 Delghi Urubshurow         14 RMSC                 2:07.13    2:33.59   16
                  35.22     1:14.02 (38.80)     1:54.26 (40.24)     2:33.59 (39.33)
  4 Heather Alvord            14 RMSC                 2:14.30    2:36.66   15
                  36.89     1:16.92 (40.03)     1:56.86 (39.94)     2:36.66 (39.80)
  5 Maresa Like-Mathews       14 RMSC                 2:14.51    2:37.33   14
                                1:17.57 ( )     1:58.62 (41.05)     2:37.33 (38.71)
  6 Hailey Hewitt             13 CUBU                 2:15.31    2:37.60   13
                1:56.89     2:37.60 (40.71)
  7 Maggie Macedonia          13 AAC                  2:13.42    2:38.43   12
                  36.87     1:16.41 (39.54)     1:57.87 (41.46)     2:38.43 (40.56)
  8 Katie Radloff             14 AAC                  2:15.25    2:39.41   11
                  37.54     1:17.52 (39.98)   2:39.41 (1:21.89)
  9 Morgan Ribar              13 CUBU                 2:18.82    2:40.19    9
 10 Erica Swanson             14 UN-AV                2:19.07    2:41.06    7
                2:00.04     2:41.06 (41.02)
 11 Stephanie Lidd            14 FAST                 2:22.13    2:42.01    6
                2:02.18     2:42.01 (39.83)
 12 Kristie Hughes            13 RMSC                 2:20.73    2:42.18    5
                2:00.80     2:42.18 (41.38)
 13 Emily Kelly               14 RMSC                 2:13.35    2:42.50    4
                  37.56     1:21.87 (44.31)     2:02.61 (40.74)     2:42.50 (39.89)
 14 Kelly Grabarek            14 RMSC                 2:21.25    2:43.31    3
                2:01.60     2:43.31 (41.71)
 15 Sandra Lee                13 RMSC                 2:18.81    2:43.33    2
                2:00.94     2:43.33 (42.39)
 16 Thea Kromer               13 UN-TC                2:19.98    2:44.13    1
                2:01.88     2:44.13 (42.25)
 17 Alexis Smith              14 UN-TC                2:29.23    2:44.28
 18 Eileen Shi                13 RMSC                 2:27.88    2:44.52
                2:02.94     2:44.52 (41.58)
 19 Caroline Wells            13 CUBU                 2:20.51    2:44.96
                2:03.27     2:44.96 (41.69)
 20 Jill Hamilton             14 CUBU                 2:18.91    2:45.02
                2:03.26     2:45.02 (41.76)
 21 Meg Conroy                13 CUBU                 2:47.80L   2:45.62
 22 Patricia Naber            14 PM                   2:24.48    2:46.31
                2:05.91     2:46.31 (40.40)
 23 Lauren Weldon             13 H2OYAS               2:26.23    2:46.47
                2:05.54     2:46.47 (40.93)
 24 Emily Winland             13 UN-AV                2:21.47    2:46.79
                2:04.50     2:46.79 (42.29)
 25 Katherine Decrosta        13 UN-TC                2:25.00    2:47.03
                2:05.24     2:47.03 (41.79)
 26 Stephanie Forlenza        13 RMSC                 2:28.89    2:47.93
                2:06.83     2:47.93 (41.10)
 27 Laura Benevento           13 CUBU                 2:23.66    2:49.21
                2:05.21     2:49.21 (44.00)
 28 Melissa Reynolds          14 UN-TC                2:26.34    2:49.24
                2:07.05     2:49.24 (42.19)
 29 Charlotte Floria          13 RMSC                 2:27.60    2:50.05
                2:06.36     2:50.05 (43.69)
 30 Brittany Tulloch          14 FAST                 2:21.84    2:50.35
 31 Kellie Chang              14 CUBU                 2:22.29    2:50.51
                2:07.67     2:50.51 (42.84)
 32 Kristen Moores            14 UNAT                 2:22.04    2:50.81
 33 Ashley Fitzgerald         13 OCCS                 2:27.27    2:51.79
                2:08.36     2:51.79 (43.43)
 34 Molly Lincoln             13 RMSC                 2:31.56    2:53.42
                2:10.35     2:53.42 (43.07)
 35 Sarah Erickson            13 CUBU                 2:30.56    2:53.63
                2:08.59     2:53.63 (45.04)
 36 Cortney Barry             13 FAST                 2:25.46    2:56.75
 37 Cynthia Iselin            13 RMSC                 2:30.17    2:58.02
                2:11.35     2:58.02 (46.67)
 38 Lauren Wert               13 RMSC                 2:23.38    2:58.28
                2:12.86     2:58.28 (45.42)
 39 Debbie Dunsmore           14 RMSC                 2:31.56    2:58.32
                2:12.42     2:58.32 (45.90)
 40 Claire Davey-Karlson      14 RMSC                 2:31.12    3:00.50
                2:13.70     3:00.50 (46.80)
 -- Macy Truluck              14 UN-TC                2:25.47         DQ
                2:06.87          DQ (41.58)

Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:15.95  1994      Jeff Sommensato, YORK
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillip Hinrichsen        14 CUBU                 2:02.79    2:19.70   20
                  34.46     1:09.80 (35.34)     1:44.86 (35.06)     2:19.70 (34.84)
  2 Peter Humphries           14 FAST                 1:59.85    2:21.32   17
                  33.35     1:08.71 (35.36)     1:44.83 (36.12)     2:21.32 (36.49)
  3 Michael Allen             14 AAC                  2:04.39    2:26.13   16
                  35.53     1:12.44 (36.91)     1:50.24 (37.80)     2:26.13 (35.89)
  4 Andy Brake                14 UN-CU                2:03.89    2:26.14   15
                  34.76     1:10.74 (35.98)     1:47.83 (37.09)     2:26.14 (38.31)
  5 Adam McDonald             14 CUBU                 2:02.97    2:27.40   14
                                1:12.09 ( )   2:27.40 (1:15.31)
  6 Paul Gannett              14 BAC                  2:05.25    2:27.91   13
                  35.91     1:13.46 (37.55)     1:51.16 (37.70)     2:27.91 (36.75)
  7 Andy Richardson           14 CUBU                 2:05.88    2:28.22   12
                  35.84     1:13.81 (37.97)     1:51.43 (37.62)     2:28.22 (36.79)
  8 Nathan Swallow            14 RMSC                 2:11.37    2:29.06   11
                  35.60     1:13.05 (37.45)   2:29.06 (1:16.01)
  9 Andy Mears                14 UN-AV                2:06.36    2:29.35    9
                  35.28     1:13.57 (38.29)     1:53.05 (39.48)     2:29.35 (36.30)
 10 Drew Bollea               14 CUBU                 2:05.77    2:29.51    7
                  35.54     1:13.45 (37.91)     1:52.01 (38.56)     2:29.51 (37.50)
 11 Stephen Moreland          14 CUBU                 2:11.93    2:32.58    6
                  36.83     1:15.16 (38.33)     1:54.48 (39.32)     2:32.58 (38.10)
 12 Will Trainor              14 CUBU                 2:37.66L   2:33.90    5
                  37.00     1:15.57 (38.57)     1:55.46 (39.89)     2:33.90 (38.44)
 13 Ethan Benjamin            14 RMSC                 2:13.86    2:33.91    4
                  35.48     1:14.69 (39.21)     1:55.27 (40.58)     2:33.91 (38.64)
 14 Dan Nichols               14 PM                   2:13.65    2:33.99    3
                                1:15.77 ( )     1:55.61 (39.84)     2:33.99 (38.38)
 15 Stephen Janos             14 RMSC                 2:08.68    2:35.00    2
                                1:14.68 ( )   2:35.00 (1:20.32)
 16 Jake Lewis                13 CUBU                 2:12.59    2:35.77    1
                  37.48     1:17.08 (39.60)     1:57.16 (40.08)     2:35.77 (38.61)
 17 Alex Smith                13 BAC                  2:14.71    2:36.50
                                1:17.31 ( )   2:36.50 (1:19.19)
 18 Alex Leach                14 MACHINE              2:06.43    2:36.75
                  37.20     1:17.06 (39.86)     1:58.15 (41.09)     2:36.75 (38.60)
 19 Joseph Finn               13 RMSC                 2:14.42    2:37.16
                  37.42     1:17.55 (40.13)     1:58.36 (40.81)     2:37.16 (38.80)
 20 Sandy Haibel              13 RMSC                 2:09.13    2:37.42
                  36.28     1:16.11 (39.83)   2:37.42 (1:21.31)
 21 David Allsopp             14 JFD                  2:16.83    2:39.47
                  37.49     1:17.88 (40.39)     2:00.28 (42.40)     2:39.47 (39.19)
 22 Trae Wells                14 CUBU                 2:16.98    2:40.08
                  39.61     1:19.50 (39.89)     2:00.19 (40.69)     2:40.08 (39.89)
 23 Robert Canner             13 FAST                 2:23.61    2:40.29
                  37.88     1:18.36 (40.48)     1:59.89 (41.53)     2:40.29 (40.40)
 24 Ryan Gil                  14 JFD                  2:20.87    2:40.39
                  37.58     1:18.08 (40.50)     2:00.47 (42.39)     2:40.39 (39.92)
 25 Brock Park                13 CUBU                 2:20.01    2:41.17
                                1:19.88 ( )   2:41.17 (1:21.29)
 26 Alex Kim                  13 RMSC                 2:19.32    2:41.89
                                1:20.52 ( )     2:02.19 (41.67)     2:41.89 (39.70)
 27 Jonathan Gordon           13 RMSC                 2:16.28    2:41.94
                  38.87     1:20.42 (41.55)     2:01.33 (40.91)     2:41.94 (40.61)
 28 Ethan Gerlach             13 MSSC                 2:22.62    2:43.52
                  39.55     1:20.62 (41.07)     2:02.32 (41.70)     2:43.52 (41.20)
 29 Michael Larson            13 RMSC                 2:21.61    2:45.10
                  39.14     1:20.51 (41.37)     2:02.84 (42.33)     2:45.10 (42.26)
 30 Chris Cooper              14 CUBU                 2:20.93    2:45.13
                  38.20     1:19.94 (41.74)   2:45.13 (1:25.19)
 31 Michael Hepp              13 RMSC                 2:19.50    2:45.48
                  39.52     1:21.50 (41.98)     2:03.84 (42.34)     2:45.48 (41.64)
 32 James Traylor             14 UN-AV                2:18.84    2:46.17
                  38.17     1:19.93 (41.76)   2:46.17 (1:26.24)
 33 Justin Parker             14 RMSC                 2:17.85    2:46.43
                  40.40     1:21.83 (41.43)     2:04.64 (42.81)     2:46.43 (41.79)
 34 Brennon Ham               14 RMSC                 2:22.20    2:48.10
                  38.20     1:20.63 (42.43)     2:05.03 (44.40)     2:48.10 (43.07)
 35 Matthew Dantas            14 RMSC                 2:22.65    2:49.12
                  41.17     1:24.95 (43.78)     2:08.44 (43.49)     2:49.12 (40.68)
 36 Andrew Relihan            13 RMSC                 2:21.68    2:49.97
                  39.69     1:21.86 (42.17)     2:06.39 (44.53)     2:49.97 (43.58)
 37 Steven Hoisington         13 UN-AV                2:23.20    2:54.10
                                1:23.49 ( )   2:54.10 (1:30.61)

Event 11  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:19.73  1994      Michelle Griglione, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Henriques           22 CUBU                 2:00.27    2:22.84   20
                  34.04     1:09.70 (35.66)     1:46.66 (36.96)     2:22.84 (36.18)
  2 Elizabeth Kemp            15 CUBU                 2:05.81    2:29.25   17
                                1:13.55 ( )   2:29.25 (1:15.70)
  3 Julie O'Brien             16 CUBU                 2:08.09    2:31.01   16
                1:53.01     2:31.01 (38.00)
  4 Christine Yurechko        16 UN-TC                2:07.28    2:31.90   15
                  35.57     1:14.47 (38.90)     1:53.44 (38.97)     2:31.90 (38.46)
  5 Michelle Parkhurst        15 MACHINE              2:03.45    2:32.03   14
                  34.94     1:13.58 (38.64)     1:53.90 (40.32)     2:32.03 (38.13)
  6 Christina Huang           19 CUBU                 2:10.41    2:38.19   13
                  38.15     1:18.41 (40.26)     1:59.27 (40.86)     2:38.19 (38.92)
  7 Allie Smith               16 FISH                 2:10.32    2:38.86   12
                  36.90     1:16.87 (39.97)     1:58.36 (41.49)     2:38.86 (40.50)
  8 Paige Hulsizer            17 RMSC                 2:10.04    2:39.07   11
                  37.68     1:17.51 (39.83)     1:58.86 (41.35)     2:39.07 (40.21)
  9 Sarah Lindberg            16 OCCS                 2:10.92    2:39.82    9
                  36.47     1:16.91 (40.44)     1:59.31 (42.40)     2:39.82 (40.51)
 10 Sara Reynolds             16 UN-TC                2:13.77    2:39.94    7
                                1:17.94 ( )   2:39.94 (1:22.00)
 11 Colleen Stewart           16 RMSC                 2:15.69    2:40.22    6
                  37.61     1:18.90 (41.29)     1:59.78 (40.88)     2:40.22 (40.44)
 12 Lindsay Rogers            16 RMSC                 2:21.04    2:40.26    5
                  38.20     1:18.41 (40.21)     1:59.65 (41.24)     2:40.26 (40.61)
 13 Maria McElwain            16 UN-TC                2:15.92    2:41.34    4
                                1:18.11 ( )     2:00.09 (41.98)     2:41.34 (41.25)
 14 Caitrin O'Brien           15 CUBU                 2:15.75    2:41.40    3
                  37.89     1:18.60 (40.71)   2:41.40 (1:22.80)
 15 Laura Rainey              16 AAC                  2:40.67L   2:41.64    2
                                1:19.31 ( )   2:41.64 (1:22.33)
 16 Laurel Kehs               16 FISH                 2:18.83    2:42.01    1
                                1:18.03 ( )   2:42.01 (1:23.98)
 17 Laura McCray              16 FAST                 2:18.39    2:42.13
                  38.78     1:19.56 (40.78)     2:01.53 (41.97)     2:42.13 (40.60)
 18 Hannah Varner             16 RMSC                 2:11.79    2:42.22
                  38.18     1:19.57 (41.39)     2:01.14 (41.57)     2:42.22 (41.08)
 19 Kara Verducci             17 OCCS                 2:17.06    2:42.24
                  37.00     1:17.22 (40.22)     1:59.53 (42.31)     2:42.24 (42.71)
 20 Anna Scharfen             16 CUBU                 2:16.90    2:43.97
                                1:18.98 ( )     2:01.75 (42.77)     2:43.97 (42.22)
 21 Megan Zepp                16 RMSC                 2:22.10    2:44.45
                  38.41     1:19.03 (40.62)     2:02.01 (42.98)     2:44.45 (42.44)
 22 Amanda Hauck              15 OCCS                 2:19.62    2:45.67
                  38.17     1:20.14 (41.97)     2:03.40 (43.26)     2:45.67 (42.27)
 23 Nina Wang                 15 FISH                 2:17.90    2:46.89
                  38.18     1:19.95 (41.77)     2:03.34 (43.39)     2:46.89 (43.55)
 24 Sarah Taylor              15 OCCS                 2:21.99    2:51.45
                  40.54     1:24.07 (43.53)     2:08.19 (44.12)     2:51.45 (43.26)
 25 Jennifer Sokolower        15 RMSC                 2:21.11    2:51.59
                                1:23.98 ( )     2:08.07 (44.09)     2:51.59 (43.52)
 26 Katie Lewis               17 CUBU                 2:20.30    2:54.40
                  41.71     1:25.81 (44.10)   2:54.40 (1:28.59)

Event 12  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:04.01  2000      Tom Dolan, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Liscinsky            21 CUBU                 1:45.81    2:08.30   20
                  30.93     1:03.11 (32.18)     1:35.97 (32.86)     2:08.30 (32.33)
  2 Juan Rodela               23 CUBU                 1:48.75    2:09.90   17
                                1:03.61 ( )   2:09.90 (1:06.29)
  3 Kevin Fisher              19 CUBU                 1:54.11    2:14.50   16
                  31.84     1:04.98 (33.14)     1:39.84 (34.86)     2:14.50 (34.66)
  4 Chris Gibson              19 CUBU                 1:48.60    2:16.38   15
                  31.65     1:07.04 (35.39)     1:42.32 (35.28)     2:16.38 (34.06)
  5 Erwan Jeffroy             21 CUBU                 1:53.36    2:16.42   14
                  32.22     1:06.08 (33.86)   2:16.42 (1:10.34)
  6 Josh Hafkin               15 RMSC                 1:53.58    2:17.01   13
                  31.23     1:06.56 (35.33)     1:42.30 (35.74)     2:17.01 (34.71)
  7 Sean Murray               17 RMSC                 1:54.11    2:19.46   12
                  32.63     1:07.42 (34.79)     1:43.27 (35.85)     2:19.46 (36.19)
  8 Ben Gordon                16 RMSC                 1:59.02    2:20.41   11
                  32.77     1:08.42 (35.65)     1:44.80 (36.38)     2:20.41 (35.61)
  9 Daniel Velez              19 RMSC                 1:58.92    2:20.75    9
                                1:08.97 ( )   2:20.75 (1:11.78)
 10 Chris Foley               16 CUBU                 2:02.63    2:21.56    7
                  33.10     1:09.01 (35.91)     1:44.78 (35.77)     2:21.56 (36.78)
 11 Frank Byskov              27 CUBU                 2:06.79    2:21.75    6
                  34.00     1:09.62 (35.62)     1:46.14 (36.52)     2:21.75 (35.61)
 12 Chris Dufek               18 CUBU                 1:51.53    2:21.94    5
                  32.33     1:07.26 (34.93)     1:43.72 (36.46)     2:21.94 (38.22)
 13 David Iselin              15 RMSC                 2:01.23    2:23.56    4
                  34.29     1:10.29 (36.00)     1:47.30 (37.01)     2:23.56 (36.26)
 14 Matt Bowes                15 RMSC                 2:01.99    2:24.38    3
                  34.39     1:11.03 (36.64)     1:47.94 (36.91)     2:24.38 (36.44)
 15 Ian Mackinnon             18 RMSC                 1:56.37    2:24.63    2
                  33.84     1:10.46 (36.62)     1:48.56 (38.10)     2:24.63 (36.07)
 16 Gary Deshayes             18 RMSC                 1:57.78    2:25.26    1
                  32.71     1:09.49 (36.78)     1:47.80 (38.31)     2:25.26 (37.46)
 17 Keith Diggs               15 UN-TC                2:00.52    2:25.50
                                1:11.34 ( )     1:49.00 (37.66)     2:25.50 (36.50)
 18 Jack Curran               15 RMSC                 2:00.67    2:27.54
                  34.06     1:10.89 (36.83)     1:49.58 (38.69)     2:27.54 (37.96)
 19 Andrew Wingert            16 RMSC                 2:11.69    2:28.06
                                1:12.16 ( )   2:28.06 (1:15.90)
 20 Vincent Reydams           15 AAC                  2:03.69    2:28.95
                  34.07     1:11.76 (37.69)     1:50.47 (38.71)     2:28.95 (38.48)
 21 Matthew Harris            15 MSSC                 2:08.67    2:29.81
                  33.88     1:11.14 (37.26)     1:50.98 (39.84)     2:29.81 (38.83)
 22 Josh Korth                15 RMSC                 2:08.80    2:30.71
                  36.36     1:13.75 (37.39)     1:52.06 (38.31)     2:30.71 (38.65)
 23 Jamie Reutershan          16 RMSC                 2:08.62    2:31.41
                  36.63     1:14.77 (38.14)     1:52.97 (38.20)     2:31.41 (38.44)
 24 Steven Benecki            15 FISH                 2:11.50    2:31.94
                  34.98     1:13.13 (38.15)     1:52.72 (39.59)     2:31.94 (39.22)
 25 Matthew Ward              17 RMSC                 2:05.49    2:32.71
                                1:12.55 ( )   2:32.71 (1:20.16)
 26 Michael Hasemann          15 RMSC                 2:12.45    2:33.36
                  33.96     1:13.75 (39.79)     1:54.57 (40.82)     2:33.36 (38.79)
 27 Ben Solomon               16 RMSC                 2:09.41    2:33.51
                  34.93     1:12.79 (37.86)     1:52.94 (40.15)     2:33.51 (40.57)
 28 Scott Frantz              15 MACHINE              2:11.63    2:36.50
                  36.14     1:15.77 (39.63)     1:57.26 (41.49)     2:36.50 (39.24)

Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.54  2002      Colleen Law, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katy Hinkle               14 AAC                    24.57      28.43   20
  2 Katura Harvey             14 RMSC                   24.78      28.47   17
  3 Theresa Gazo              14 RMSC                   25.37      29.05   16
  4 Carly Gibson              14 CUBU                   24.68      29.07   15
  5 Maggie Macedonia          13 AAC                    25.09      29.17   14
  6 Anna Macedonia            13 AAC                    25.73      29.29   13
  7 Katie Radloff             14 AAC                    25.69      29.31   12
  8 Rachel Greene             14 CUBU                   25.19      29.36   11
  9 Tana King                 13 PM                     25.81      29.51    9
 10 Patricia Naber            14 PM                     25.93      29.52    7
 11 Jackie Orman              13 RMSC                   25.95      29.96    6
 12 Morgan Ribar              13 CUBU                   26.11      30.01    5
 13 Alexis Smith              14 UN-TC                  26.82      30.14    4
 14 Caitlin Marsilii          13 FISH                   26.05      30.20    3
 15 Kaeley Boyle              14 UN-AV                  26.06      30.22    2
 16 Kelly Grabarek            14 RMSC                   26.93      30.27    1
 17 Katherine Decrosta        13 UN-TC                  26.42      30.30
 18 Chelsie Adams             13 UN-AV                  26.53      30.40
 19 Rachel Karanian           13 RMSC                   27.45      30.43
 20 Vanessa Reyes             13 RMSC                   26.79      30.44
 21 Brooke Veoni              14 AAC                    26.97      30.51
 22 Thea Kromer               13 UN-TC                  26.49      30.54
 22 Courtney Gaddi            13 FAST                   27.17      30.54
 24 Cortney Barry             13 FAST                   27.44      30.65
 25 Hailey Hewitt             13 CUBU                   27.46      30.66
 26 Sarah Erickson            13 CUBU                   28.29      30.82
 26 Samantha Hatfield         14 RMSC                   27.47      30.82
 28 Meghan Balk               14 RMSC                   31.87L     30.99
 29 Lindsey Peller            14 CUBU                   28.59      31.02
 30 Dominique Perez           14 RMSC                   27.09      31.12
 31 Caroline Wells            13 CUBU                   27.15      31.18
 32 Katie Kundrat             13 FAST                   28.37      31.30
 33 Hailey Szymczak           13 RMSC                   28.24      31.36
 34 Lauren Weldon             13 H2OYAS                 27.86      31.37
 35 Catelyn Nelson            14 CUBU                   26.75      31.41
 36 Macy Truluck              14 UN-TC                  27.62      31.42
 37 Ashley Fitzgerald         13 OCCS                   27.16      31.45
 38 Elisabeth Hicok           13 RMSC                   28.23      31.55
 39 Erica Swanson             14 UN-AV                  27.45      31.56
 40 Debbie Dunsmore           14 RMSC                   27.66      31.57
 41 Emily Winland             13 UN-AV                  28.26      31.59
 42 Erica Bechtol             14 RMSC                   28.17      31.76
 43 Codie Gesumaria           13 RMSC                   27.78      31.80
 44 Kelly Hurley              14 CUBU                   27.67      31.81
 45 Laura Benevento           13 CUBU                   27.87      31.83
 45 Kathleen Marshall         13 CUBU                   27.67      31.83
 47 Meredith Budner           14 H2OYAS                 27.98      31.85
 48 Brittany Tulloch          14 FAST                   27.31      31.86
 49 Cara Sullivan             13 RMSC                   28.05      31.88
 50 Charlotte Floria          13 RMSC                   28.36      31.97
 51 Jillian Catoe             13 UN-TC                  28.26      32.04
 52 Keva Garg                 13 H2OYAS                 28.50      32.10
 53 Katrin Kutlucinar         13 CUBU                   27.99      32.18
 54 Shira Rosenthal           13 RMSC                   28.12      32.19
 55 Kristie Hughes            13 RMSC                   28.33      32.22
 56 Kellie Chang              14 CUBU                   28.09      32.35
 57 Molly Schmalzbach         14 AAC                    28.21      32.58
 57 Shannon Phelan            14 UNAT                   27.19      32.58
 59 Claire Davey-Karlson      14 RMSC                   28.25      32.68
 -- Lisa Long                 13 CUBU                   26.73         DQ

Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.07  1994      Jon Lowell, VSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adam McDonald             14 CUBU                   23.37      26.98   18.5
  1 Andy Mears                14 UN-AV                  23.64      26.98   18.5
  3 Brock Park                13 CUBU                   23.06      27.02   16
  4 Will Trainor              14 CUBU                   23.36      27.11   15
  5 Alex Leach                14 MACHINE                22.89      27.19   14
  6 Daniel Killeri            14 AAC                    24.09      27.20   13
  7 Justin Link               14 RMSC                   24.59      27.67   12
  8 James Traylor             14 UN-AV                  23.59      27.96   10
  8 Drew Bollea               14 CUBU                   24.41      27.96   10
 10 Stephen Janos             14 RMSC                   24.29      28.05    7
 11 Zach Holmes               14 MACHINE                24.27      28.22    6
 12 Ethan Benjamin            14 RMSC                   25.00      28.53    5
 13 Jake Lewis                13 CUBU                   25.03      28.57    4
 14 Andy Richardson           14 CUBU                   25.96      28.60    3
 15 Robert Canner             13 FAST                   25.17      29.20    2
 16 David Allsopp             14 JFD                    25.22      29.42    1
 17 JP Perez                  13 RMSC                   26.16      29.57
 18 Matt Jefferies            13 RMSC                   25.51      29.59
 19 Ryan Gil                  14 JFD                    25.87      29.91
 19 Robert Feasley            14 RMSC                   26.48      29.91
 21 Bryan Erickson            14 RMSC                   25.90      29.93
 22 Ross Tollefson            13 CUBU                   25.93      29.97
 23 Robbie Carmack            13 RMSC                   26.66      30.03
 24 Ethan Gerlach             13 MSSC                   26.44      30.24
 25 Joseph Finn               13 RMSC                   26.72      30.56
 -- Tim Daniels               13 MACHINE                24.79         DQ

Event 15  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.22  2002      Kassy Kugler, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Colleen Law               15 CUBU                   23.78      27.41   20
  2 Elizabeth Kemp            15 CUBU                   23.95      27.77   17
  3 Katherine Finegan         15 CUBU                   23.90      27.80   16
  4 Jenny Basel               15 UN-AV                  24.06      28.11   15
  5 Kristin Cunningham        15 CUBU                   24.54      28.35   14
  6 Lauren Brandes            15 UN-TC                  25.04      28.56   13
  7 Allie Stevens             15 FAST                   25.29      28.67   12
  8 Marina Falcone            15 H2OYAS                 25.60      28.76   11
  9 Becky Horning             17 UN-AV                  24.25      28.87    9
 10 Dana West                 17 RMSC                   24.48      28.90    7
 11 Johanna Papa              17 RMSC                   24.89      29.17    6
 12 Rachel Tolbert            17 RMSC                   24.79      29.40    5
 13 Allie Smith               16 FISH                   25.36      29.49    4
 14 Caroline O'Sullivan       17 CUBU                   25.22      29.54    3
 15 Maegan Olivos             18 RMSC                   25.16      29.57    2
 16 Jill Vukmanic             19 RMSC                   25.11      29.74    1
 17 Laura Rainey              16 AAC                    26.36      29.81
 18 Christina Bowman          15 RMSC                   25.71      29.91
 18 McKay Elliott             17 H2OYAS                 26.80      29.91
 20 Caryn Albert              17 RMSC                   26.18      29.93
 21 Nina Wang                 15 FISH                   25.98      30.06
 22 Jennifer Morris           16 CUBU                   25.78      30.15
 23 Maria McElwain            16 UN-TC                  26.19      30.28
 24 Brittney Frew             16 RMSC                   26.27      30.30
 25 Malisa Arnold             16 RMSC                   26.66      30.33
 26 Caitrin O'Brien           15 CUBU                   26.37      30.38
 27 Wint Aye                  18 PM                     26.46      30.39
 28 Mihan Lee                 15 CUBU                   26.96      30.43
 29 Jordan Perlman            15 UN-TC                  26.38      30.51
 29 Kerry Urso                16 OCCS                   25.37      30.51
 31 Megan Zepp                16 RMSC                   27.18      30.58
 32 Rachel Parker             18 RMSC                   26.60      30.59
 33 Sara Foncannon            17 RMSC                   26.11      30.64
 34 Sonni Szymczak            15 RMSC                   27.19      30.72
 35 Paige Hulsizer            17 RMSC                   26.49      30.78
 36 Colleen Stewart           16 RMSC                   26.54      30.89
 37 Sara Steinnagel           15 RMSC                   27.18      30.95
 38 Kimberly Miller           16 RMSC                   26.31      31.35
 39 Raienne South             15 JFD                    27.22      31.37
 40 Lysette Deshields         16 RMSC                   26.23      31.38
 41 Sarah Taylor              15 OCCS                   26.40      31.41
 42 Erin Mealy                17 PM                     26.98      31.44
 42 Amanda Hauck              15 OCCS                   26.54      31.44
 44 Breanne Smith             22 UN-TC                  26.94      31.51
 45 Tessa Foster              17 UNAT                   27.42      31.57
 46 Kelly Hendershot          15 RMSC                   25.39      31.71
 47 Katie Lewis               17 CUBU                   26.27      31.77
 48 Ally Mannino              15 UN-AV                  27.57      31.84
 49 Claire Dufek              15 CUBU                   27.79      31.87
 50 Jill Lau                  15 FAST                   27.49      31.89
 51 Sarah Lindberg            16 OCCS                   26.34      31.91
 52 Cassie O'Connor           15 CUBU                   31.68L     32.54

Event 16  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.12  1988      Todd Dudley, CURL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Boyle                25 UN-AV                  21.21      24.15   20
  2 Dominick Szabo            20 CUBU                   21.03      24.89   17
  3 Steve Maher               23 CUBU                   21.45      24.95   16
  4 Mark Liscinsky            21 CUBU                   20.82      25.06   15
  5 Yuri Suguiyama            20 CUBU                   22.63      25.13   14
  6 Stephen Scheren           16 PM                     21.45      25.17   13
  7 Kevin Fisher              19 CUBU                   21.94      25.20   12
  8 Chris Gibson              19 CUBU                   21.74      25.28   11
  9 Chris Tappis              18 RMSC                   21.65      25.51    9
 10 Rob Swendiman             17 RMSC                   22.62      25.99    7
 11 Estebe Salgado            19 CUBU                   22.02      26.14    6
 12 Sean Spencer              18 RMSC                   22.19      26.24    5
 13 Warner Allison            16 CUBU                   22.27      26.36    4
 14 Ian Mackinnon             18 RMSC                   22.17      26.50    3
 15 Peter Laidlaw             18 RMSC                   22.73      26.52    2
 16 Gary Deshayes             18 RMSC                   22.42      26.60    1
 17 Chris Dufek               18 CUBU                   21.67      26.67
 18 Jonathan Kaufman          19 RMSC                   23.77      26.71
 19 David Kraft               16 PM                     23.55      26.87
 20 Matthew Harris            15 MSSC                   24.03      26.97
 21 Matt Bowes                15 RMSC                   23.60      26.98
 22 Adrian Astiz              15 RMSC                   22.73      27.13
 23 JM Gerlach                17 MSSC                   24.24      27.17
 24 Jon Eskow                 16 RMSC                   27.69L     27.18
 25 Christopher Moreland      17 CUBU                   23.99      27.20
 25 Mark Enterline            17 MACHINE                23.60      27.20
 27 Andrew Frampton           16 RMSC                   23.83      27.22
 28 Daniel Velez              19 RMSC                   23.75      27.24
 29 Timothy Allen             16 AAC                    24.28      27.25
 30 Sean Whipkey              15 UN-TC                  24.47      27.31
 31 Ellis Domenech            16 UN-AV                  23.09      27.43
 32 Jason Cross               15 RMSC                   24.22      27.46
 33 Colin Carroll             18 H2OYAS                 24.45      27.55
 34 Chris Blau                16 FAST                   23.92      27.67
 35 Scott Spencer             16 RMSC                   23.34      27.75
 36 Felix Wang                16 RMSC                   23.92      27.79
 37 Patrick Detzner           16 RMSC                   23.77      27.84
 38 Ben Solomon               16 RMSC                   23.74      27.85
 38 Luke Wiedeman             17 FAST                   24.31      27.85
 40 John Hickman              16 CUBU                   27.74L     27.91
 41 Michael Hasemann          15 RMSC                   24.39      27.94
 42 Victor Policarpio         16 MSSC                   24.16      28.06
 43 Roger Carman              17 RMSC                   23.46      28.13
 44 Rahul Gandhi              17 RMSC                   24.12      28.14
 44 Scott Frantz              15 MACHINE                24.22      28.14
 46 Ari Halper-Stromberg      16 RMSC                   24.46      28.39
 47 Colin Weick               16 RMSC                   23.74      28.63
 48 Tyler Spindel             16 RMSC                   24.28      29.69

Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:22.44  1998      Jessica Brosch, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Gemunder            14 RMSC                 2:14.45    2:34.72   20
                  34.53     1:13.76 (39.23)     1:53.92 (40.16)     2:34.72 (40.80)
  2 Rachel Glasser            13 FAST                 2:17.77    2:40.52   17
                  35.26     1:16.13 (40.87)     1:58.67 (42.54)     2:40.52 (41.85)
  3 Christine Chuang          14 RMSC                 2:12.16    2:41.82   16
                  33.67     1:12.47 (38.80)     1:55.40 (42.93)     2:41.82 (46.42)
  4 Maresa Like-Mathews       14 RMSC                 2:19.44    2:42.11   15
                  35.97     1:17.21 (41.24)     1:59.75 (42.54)     2:42.11 (42.36)
  5 Chelsea Geckler           14 FISH                 2:15.15    2:43.84   14
                                1:16.62 ( )   2:43.84 (1:27.22)
  6 Mary Kozlowski            14 CUBU                 2:19.32    2:45.05   13
                  36.86     1:18.18 (41.32)     2:01.24 (43.06)     2:45.05 (43.81)
  7 Cate Sheerin              14 RMSC                 2:18.57    2:47.38   12
                  36.57     1:17.10 (40.53)     2:01.78 (44.68)     2:47.38 (45.60)
  8 Sandra Lee                13 RMSC                 2:23.23    2:49.90   11
                  36.19     1:18.64 (42.45)     2:04.33 (45.69)     2:49.90 (45.57)
  9 Ashley Prescott           13 OCCS                 2:18.13    2:53.60    9
                  36.55     1:19.30 (42.75)     2:05.44 (46.14)     2:53.60 (48.16)
 10 Tana King                 13 PM                   2:23.98    2:53.76    7
                                1:23.09 ( )   2:53.76 (1:30.67)

Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:18.35  1986      Blake Porch, NBAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillip Hinrichsen        14 CUBU                 1:59.28    2:16.52*  20
                  30.54     1:04.37 (33.83)     1:39.97 (35.60)     2:16.52 (36.55)
  2 Robert Grimmett-Norris    13 CUBU                 2:10.64    2:23.75   17
                  32.88     1:08.71 (35.83)     1:45.73 (37.02)     2:23.75 (38.02)
  3 Simone Melillo            14 CUBU                 2:04.82    2:23.93   16
                  31.62     1:07.69 (36.07)     1:45.81 (38.12)     2:23.93 (38.12)
  4 Andy Brake                14 UN-CU                1:57.63    2:24.56   15
                  31.98     1:06.98 (35.00)     1:45.72 (38.74)     2:24.56 (38.84)
  5 Paul Gannett              14 BAC                  2:03.02    2:28.32   14
                                1:11.35 ( )   2:28.32 (1:16.97)
  6 Drew Bollea               14 CUBU                 2:11.62    2:30.59   13
                  33.33     1:10.87 (37.54)     1:50.53 (39.66)     2:30.59 (40.06)
  7 Peter Humphries           14 FAST                 2:04.43    2:30.75   12
                  33.13     1:10.44 (37.31)     1:49.99 (39.55)     2:30.75 (40.76)
  8 Ben Mechak                14 RMSC                 2:10.97    2:32.06   11
                  33.50     1:12.14 (38.64)     1:52.26 (40.12)     2:32.06 (39.80)
  9 Nathan Swallow            14 RMSC                 2:15.25    2:35.14    9
                  33.68     1:13.06 (39.38)     1:54.28 (41.22)     2:35.14 (40.86)
 10 Alex Smith                13 BAC                  2:17.94    2:35.64    7
                                1:12.07 ( )   2:35.64 (1:23.57)
 11 Jonathan Pool             14 CUBU                 2:06.84    2:40.84    6
                  34.80     1:14.59 (39.79)     1:57.15 (42.56)     2:40.84 (43.69)
 12 Dan Nichols               14 PM                   2:15.83    2:42.99    5
                  35.58     1:15.95 (40.37)     1:59.87 (43.92)     2:42.99 (43.12)
 13 Robert Feasley            14 RMSC                 2:22.06    2:48.11    4
                  36.48     1:18.60 (42.12)     2:03.06 (44.46)     2:48.11 (45.05)
 14 Alex Kim                  13 RMSC                 2:22.68    2:48.58    3
                  36.92     1:19.04 (42.12)     2:03.53 (44.49)     2:48.58 (45.05)
 15 Jared Rubin               14 UN-TC                2:20.18    2:48.83    2
                  36.84     1:18.61 (41.77)     2:03.56 (44.95)     2:48.83 (45.27)
 16 Zac Wheatley              13 AAC                  2:17.98    2:51.44    1
                  38.16     1:21.11 (42.95)     2:05.63 (44.52)     2:51.44 (45.81)

Event 19  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:13.45  1992      Michelle Griglione, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael Burke             19 CUBU                 2:06.53    2:27.51   20
                                1:11.15 ( )   2:27.51 (1:16.36)
  2 Erica Suguiyama           17 CUBU                 2:04.51    2:28.70   17
                  34.50     1:11.76 (37.26)     1:50.57 (38.81)     2:28.70 (38.13)
  3 Elizabeth Kemp            15 CUBU                 2:06.76    2:28.97   16
                  34.10     1:11.32 (37.22)     1:49.96 (38.64)     2:28.97 (39.01)
  4 Julie O'Brien             16 CUBU                 2:08.25    2:29.89   15
                  33.92     1:11.38 (37.46)     1:50.95 (39.57)     2:29.89 (38.94)
  5 Becky Horning             17 UN-AV                2:11.86    2:31.91   14
                  34.09     1:11.62 (37.53)     1:52.15 (40.53)     2:31.91 (39.76)
  6 Alanna Ream               16 FISH                 2:09.38    2:38.42   13
                  35.13     1:15.20 (40.07)     1:56.77 (41.57)     2:38.42 (41.65)
  7 Leslie Swinley            15 CUBU                 2:10.09    2:40.23   12
                  36.34     1:16.80 (40.46)     1:58.45 (41.65)     2:40.23 (41.78)
  8 Caroline O'Sullivan       17 CUBU                 2:13.41    2:42.86   11
                  36.20     1:17.88 (41.68)     2:00.21 (42.33)     2:42.86 (42.65)
  9 Kaitlin MacDONALD         16 RMSC                 2:23.00    2:53.17    9
                                1:22.67 ( )   2:53.17 (1:30.50)
 10 Jenn Martin               18 RMSC                 2:19.80    3:00.07    7
                  40.11     1:25.14 (45.03)     2:14.58 (49.44)     3:00.07 (45.49)

Event 20  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:05.74  2002      Juan Valdivieso, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Raab              20 RMSC                 1:47.18    2:03.88*  20
                  27.87       59.24 (31.37)     1:31.86 (32.62)     2:03.88 (32.02)
  2 Juan Valdivieso           22 CUBU                 1:47.11    2:04.34*  17
                  28.49       59.93 (31.44)     1:31.58 (31.65)     2:04.34 (32.76)
  3 Kevin Fisher              19 CUBU                 1:53.12    2:17.06   16
                                1:02.50 ( )   2:17.06 (1:14.56)
  4 Jamie Grimes              24 RMSC                 1:58.31    2:18.01   15
                  31.03     1:05.82 (34.79)     1:41.99 (36.17)     2:18.01 (36.02)
  5 Luke Wang                 16 RMSC                 1:58.94    2:19.69   14
                  31.80     1:07.05 (35.25)     1:43.08 (36.03)     2:19.69 (36.61)
  6 Ian Wandner               16 CUBU                 1:58.35    2:19.83   13
                  32.50     1:07.69 (35.19)     1:44.17 (36.48)     2:19.83 (35.66)
  7 Dito Calderon             15 BAC                  1:59.04    2:20.95   12
                  33.22     1:09.06 (35.84)     1:44.74 (35.68)     2:20.95 (36.21)
  8 Turan Kayagil             18 CUBU                 2:02.64    2:22.83   11
                  31.01     1:06.93 (35.92)     1:44.33 (37.40)     2:22.83 (38.50)
  9 Kirk Weldon               19 H2OYAS               1:55.99    2:22.97    9
                  30.74     1:04.78 (34.04)     1:42.86 (38.08)     2:22.97 (40.11)
 10 Ryan Hurley               17 CUBU                 1:54.25    2:23.64    7
                  32.24     1:08.51 (36.27)     1:47.33 (38.82)     2:23.64 (36.31)
 11 Drew Hellmann             17 UN-TC                2:04.35    2:24.07    6
                  31.93     1:08.17 (36.24)     1:46.59 (38.42)     2:24.07 (37.48)
 12 Sean Spencer              18 RMSC                 2:06.11    2:24.59    5
                  32.55     1:09.70 (37.15)     1:47.84 (38.14)     2:24.59 (36.75)
 13 Alex Chen                 15 BAC                  2:03.74    2:25.77    4
                  33.75     1:11.48 (37.73)     1:48.86 (37.38)     2:25.77 (36.91)
 14 Daniel Mengering          15 RMSC                 2:00.25    2:27.18    3
                                1:12.21 ( )   2:27.18 (1:14.97)
 15 Adrian Astiz              15 RMSC                 2:06.52    2:27.81    2
                  31.51     1:08.31 (36.80)     1:47.25 (38.94)     2:27.81 (40.56)
 16 Joey Mechak               16 RMSC                 2:00.89    2:28.12    1
                  33.88     1:12.19 (38.31)     1:50.82 (38.63)     2:28.12 (37.30)
 17 Michael Hasemann          15 RMSC                 2:13.84    2:28.79
                  31.72     1:09.06 (37.34)     1:49.11 (40.05)     2:28.79 (39.68)
 18 Nicholas Raithel          15 CUBU                 2:04.42    2:29.99
                  32.53     1:07.41 (34.88)     1:46.51 (39.10)     2:29.99 (43.48)
 19 Jake Quase                18 CUBU                 2:05.27    2:30.17
                                1:09.04 ( )   2:30.17 (1:21.13)
 20 Matthew Harris            15 MSSC                 2:29.90L   2:30.83
                  34.02     1:11.82 (37.80)     1:51.16 (39.34)     2:30.83 (39.67)
 21 Kevin Walsh               20 H2OYAS               2:00.59    2:30.90
                  33.18     1:11.13 (37.95)     1:51.55 (40.42)     2:30.90 (39.35)
 22 Kyle Edgemon              17 OCCS                 2:04.81    2:31.07
                  32.43     1:08.70 (36.27)     1:47.84 (39.14)     2:31.07 (43.23)
 23 Tommy Chandler            15 CUBU                 2:12.31    2:32.40
                  33.01     1:11.64 (38.63)     1:52.14 (40.50)     2:32.40 (40.26)
 24 Rahul Gandhi              17 RMSC                 2:10.99    2:34.10
                  32.41     1:11.35 (38.94)     1:52.14 (40.79)     2:34.10 (41.96)
 25 John Hutchison            16 CUBU                 2:08.55    2:34.64
                  33.62     1:11.11 (37.49)     1:52.32 (41.21)     2:34.64 (42.32)
 26 Mike Galasso              17 CUBU                 2:00.04    2:35.92
                  34.96     1:14.28 (39.32)     1:55.11 (40.83)     2:35.92 (40.81)
 27 Robert Kreitler           15 PM                   2:09.66    2:37.95
                  35.39     1:15.70 (40.31)     1:57.51 (41.81)     2:37.95 (40.44)
 28 Justin Uratani            15 FAST                 2:13.49    2:39.76
                  37.97     1:17.40 (39.43)     1:59.07 (41.67)     2:39.76 (40.69)
 29 David Benjamin            17 RMSC                 2:12.36    2:48.75
                  34.54     1:16.55 (42.01)     2:01.87 (45.32)     2:48.75 (46.88)
 30 Jon Eskow                 16 RMSC                 2:13.38    2:52.87
                                1:12.34 ( )   2:52.87 (1:40.53)

Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:40.99  1990      Anita Nall, NBAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amilee Smith              14 RMSC                 2:19.10    2:40.29*  20
                  36.98     1:17.37 (40.39)     1:58.54 (41.17)     2:40.29 (41.75)
  2 Colleen Haase             14 RMSC                 2:33.80    2:51.63   17
                                1:23.17 ( )   2:51.63 (1:28.46)
  3 Chelsea Geckler           14 FISH                 2:35.66    3:00.71   16
                  41.32     1:28.35 (47.03)     2:14.71 (46.36)     3:00.71 (46.00)
  4 Caiti Lewis               14 RMSC                 2:35.31    3:01.74   15
                  41.92     1:27.42 (45.50)     2:15.11 (47.69)     3:01.74 (46.63)
  5 Arielle Harding           13 CUBU                 2:41.24    3:02.70   14
                  39.34     1:25.27 (45.93)     2:14.48 (49.21)     3:02.70 (48.22)
  6 Lauren Sullivan           13 CUBU                 2:35.19    3:03.60   13
                  42.06     1:28.51 (46.45)     2:16.57 (48.06)     3:03.60 (47.03)
  7 Morgan Webb               13 RMSC                 2:40.40    3:03.64   12
                                1:28.60 ( )   3:03.64 (1:35.04)
  8 Vanessa Reyes             13 RMSC                 2:36.78    3:03.97   11
                  40.24     1:25.58 (45.34)     2:13.10 (47.52)     3:03.97 (50.87)
  9 Jackie Orman              13 RMSC                 2:38.60    3:05.94    9
                  41.43     1:26.93 (45.50)     2:16.35 (49.42)     3:05.94 (49.59)
 10 Catelyn Nelson            14 CUBU                 2:31.79    3:06.27    7
                  41.33     1:27.85 (46.52)     2:17.18 (49.33)     3:06.27 (49.09)
 11 Sandra Lee                13 RMSC                 2:43.22    3:07.19    6
                  42.10     1:29.42 (47.32)     2:18.33 (48.91)     3:07.19 (48.86)
 12 Codie Gesumaria           13 RMSC                 2:44.02    3:07.89    5
                  44.67     1:31.42 (46.75)     2:19.50 (48.08)     3:07.89 (48.39)
 13 Dana Nebinski             14 UN-TC                2:36.56    3:08.85    4
                  42.89     1:31.03 (48.14)     2:20.20 (49.17)     3:08.85 (48.65)
 14 Caitlin McHale            14 CUBU                 2:36.31    3:09.33    3
                  43.09     1:29.97 (46.88)     2:19.98 (50.01)     3:09.33 (49.35)
 15 Morgan Maneely            13 RMSC                 2:44.74    3:09.45    2
                  45.68     1:32.56 (46.88)     2:20.73 (48.17)     3:09.45 (48.72)
 16 Carey O'Leary             13 UN-TC                2:42.52    3:12.66    1
                  42.24     1:30.62 (48.38)     2:21.08 (50.46)     3:12.66 (51.58)
 17 Kasey Richardson          13 RMSC                 2:42.99    3:12.81
                  43.43     1:32.81 (49.38)     2:22.13 (49.32)     3:12.81 (50.68)
 18 Katie Schickler           14 JFD                  2:45.77    3:14.06
                                1:30.05 ( )   3:14.06 (1:44.01)
 19 Caroline Wells            13 CUBU                 2:41.17    3:14.12
                  44.78     1:34.02 (49.24)     2:24.12 (50.10)     3:14.12 (50.00)
 20 Alexis Deegan             14 PM                   2:45.56    3:15.78
                  43.94     1:34.44 (50.50)     2:24.55 (50.11)     3:15.78 (51.23)
 21 Alyssa Kelly              13 CUBU                 2:43.23    3:17.34
                                1:33.22 ( )   3:17.34 (1:44.12)
 22 Charlotte Floria          13 RMSC                 2:45.05    3:19.11
                  45.42     1:34.57 (49.15)     2:26.41 (51.84)     3:19.11 (52.70)
 23 Tracy DeMocker            13 UN-TC                2:45.09    3:19.45
                  45.02     1:36.55 (51.53)     2:28.51 (51.96)     3:19.45 (50.94)
 24 Meredith Rubin            14 UN-TC                2:42.35    3:20.13
                  45.76     1:35.89 (50.13)     2:27.47 (51.58)     3:20.13 (52.66)
 25 Rachel Karanian           13 RMSC                 2:43.40    3:20.69
                  45.07     1:35.29 (50.22)     2:28.46 (53.17)     3:20.69 (52.23)
 26 Sofia Sokolove            14 RMSC                 2:44.70    3:26.38
                  45.58     1:37.29 (51.71)     2:32.07 (54.78)     3:26.38 (54.31)
 27 Hailey Szymczak           13 RMSC                 2:47.80    3:30.10
                  46.14     1:39.53 (53.39)     2:35.71 (56.18)     3:30.10 (54.39)

Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:33.25  1986      Greg Burgess, UNAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Finelli              14 CUBU                 2:19.95    2:42.88   20
                  37.34     1:18.18 (40.84)     2:00.59 (42.41)     2:42.88 (42.29)
  2 Haywood Miller            14 CUBU                 2:20.45    2:44.56   17
                                1:19.97 ( )   2:44.56 (1:24.59)
  3 Chris Gibeily             13 RMSC                 2:24.13    2:46.66   16
                  39.20     1:20.43 (41.23)     2:03.39 (42.96)     2:46.66 (43.27)
  4 Michael Allen             14 AAC                  2:22.94    2:54.42   15
                  39.74     1:23.21 (43.47)     2:09.50 (46.29)     2:54.42 (44.92)
  5 Matthew Leegan            13 CUBU                 2:26.32    2:54.61   14
                  39.28     1:23.15 (43.87)     2:08.76 (45.61)     2:54.61 (45.85)
  6 Greg Edmonds              14 CUBU                 2:22.28    2:54.98   13
                  39.28     1:22.62 (43.34)     2:08.89 (46.27)     2:54.98 (46.09)
  7 Ryan Gil                  14 JFD                  2:32.80    2:57.31   12
                                1:25.68 ( )   2:57.31 (1:31.63)
  8 Ben Lucas                 13 UN-CU                2:32.47    2:57.95   11
                  40.22     1:25.15 (44.93)     2:12.00 (46.85)     2:57.95 (45.95)
  9 Jonathan Pool             14 CUBU                 2:20.37    2:58.30    9
                  39.96     1:24.16 (44.20)     2:12.24 (48.08)     2:58.30 (46.06)
 10 Jack Sminkey              14 BAC                  2:38.67    3:00.20    7
                  40.56     1:27.38 (46.82)     2:14.57 (47.19)     3:00.20 (45.63)
 11 Avery Duffin              14 RMSC                 2:36.86    3:00.29    6
                  41.47     1:26.41 (44.94)     2:13.45 (47.04)     3:00.29 (46.84)
 12 Max Gustafson             14 UN-TC                2:29.11    3:01.50    5
                  40.08     1:26.03 (45.95)     2:13.92 (47.89)     3:01.50 (47.58)
 13 John Stodter              14 RMSC                 2:30.87    3:02.76    4
                  40.47     1:25.72 (45.25)     2:14.15 (48.43)     3:02.76 (48.61)
 14 Greg Reutershan           13 RMSC                 2:39.73    3:03.97    3
                  40.37     1:26.46 (46.09)     2:14.91 (48.45)     3:03.97 (49.06)
 15 Ross Tollefson            13 CUBU                 2:29.75    3:07.47    2
                  42.64     1:30.29 (47.65)     2:20.18 (49.89)     3:07.47 (47.29)
 16 Cole Brown                13 RMSC                 2:37.39    3:09.98    1
                  43.21     1:29.95 (46.74)     2:20.39 (50.44)     3:09.98 (49.59)
 17 Joseph Finn               13 RMSC                 2:40.15    3:12.65
                  43.26     1:31.93 (48.67)     2:22.52 (50.59)     3:12.65 (50.13)
 18 Zac Wheatley              13 AAC                  2:59.68L   3:13.91
                                1:33.08 ( )   3:13.91 (1:40.83)

Event 23  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:32.41  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hiroka Sakamoto           21 CUBU                 2:15.33    2:38.17   20
                  36.53     1:16.92 (40.39)     1:57.64 (40.72)     2:38.17 (40.53)
  2 Leeann Chang              17 RMSC                 2:16.87    2:42.45   17
                  37.46     1:18.88 (41.42)     2:00.39 (41.51)     2:42.45 (42.06)
  3 Lindsay Rogers            16 RMSC                 2:20.89    2:47.51   16
                  37.92     1:19.32 (41.40)     2:03.23 (43.91)     2:47.51 (44.28)
  4 Kristen Beales            15 CUBU                 2:18.73    2:48.77   15
                                1:22.51 ( )   2:48.77 (1:26.26)
  5 Jenny Basel               15 UN-AV                2:18.99    2:49.30   14
                  38.33     1:21.56 (43.23)     2:05.63 (44.07)     2:49.30 (43.67)
  6 Rebecca Brofft            15 UN-PM                2:28.89    2:53.64   13
                  41.07     1:25.52 (44.45)     2:09.74 (44.22)     2:53.64 (43.90)
  7 Lauren Brandes            15 UN-TC                2:29.56    2:53.82   12
                  38.55     1:21.62 (43.07)     2:07.41 (45.79)     2:53.82 (46.41)
  8 Christina Huang           19 CUBU                 2:27.71    2:54.74   11
                  40.52     1:24.65 (44.13)     2:09.49 (44.84)     2:54.74 (45.25)
  9 Christine Nichols         15 CUBU                 2:26.49    2:57.96    9
                  41.75     1:27.22 (45.47)     2:12.48 (45.26)     2:57.96 (45.48)
 10 Christine Currier         15 FISH                 2:33.47    2:58.31    7
                  40.41     1:25.86 (45.45)     2:11.85 (45.99)     2:58.31 (46.46)
 11 Julia Hollister           15 CUBU                 2:36.84    3:00.28    6
                  40.31     1:26.74 (46.43)     2:13.77 (47.03)     3:00.28 (46.51)
 12 Caitrin O'Brien           15 CUBU                 2:40.12    3:01.64    5
                  41.42     1:27.39 (45.97)     2:14.97 (47.58)     3:01.64 (46.67)
 13 Kim Ogren                 17 CUBU                 2:31.51    3:01.76    4
                                1:30.30 ( )     2:17.50 (47.20)     3:01.76 (44.26)
 14 Ellen Flader              16 MACHINE              2:27.53    3:02.07    3
                  40.58     1:26.61 (46.03)     2:15.18 (48.57)     3:02.07 (46.89)
 15 Katie Ganssle             15 CUBU                 2:36.95    3:04.27    2
                  41.31     1:27.08 (45.77)     2:14.90 (47.82)     3:04.27 (49.37)
 16 Sara Foncannon            17 RMSC                 2:31.88    3:04.59    1
                  42.15     1:28.58 (46.43)     2:16.01 (47.43)     3:04.59 (48.58)
 17 Megan Smith               16 RMSC                 2:30.47    3:04.71
                                1:27.62 ( )   3:04.71 (1:37.09)
 18 Kimberly Miller           16 RMSC                 2:35.73    3:04.75
                  40.38     1:27.73 (47.35)     2:16.39 (48.66)     3:04.75 (48.36)
 19 Erin Mealy                17 PM                   2:33.21    3:05.08
                  43.93     1:32.31 (48.38)     2:19.69 (47.38)     3:05.08 (45.39)
 20 Sara Steinnagel           15 RMSC                 2:36.03    3:05.14
                  40.41     1:27.35 (46.94)     2:16.38 (49.03)     3:05.14 (48.76)
 21 Shannon Flores            16 CUBU                 2:33.73    3:05.76
                  42.38     1:30.49 (48.11)     2:18.95 (48.46)     3:05.76 (46.81)
 22 Liz Cobble                17 AAC                  2:32.79    3:05.77
                  43.04     1:29.90 (46.86)     2:18.12 (48.22)     3:05.77 (47.65)
 23 Sal Lincoln               16 RMSC                 2:35.59    3:05.97
                                1:28.63 ( )   3:05.97 (1:37.34)
 24 Nancy Richardson          15 CUBU                 2:38.15    3:06.33
                                1:30.55 ( )   3:06.33 (1:35.78)
 25 Annie Ferguson            17 UN-TC                2:30.54    3:06.68
                  42.48     1:29.98 (47.50)     2:17.92 (47.94)     3:06.68 (48.76)
 26 Samantha Nasakaitis       16 PM                   2:40.72    3:07.64
                  43.16     1:30.64 (47.48)     2:20.33 (49.69)     3:07.64 (47.31)
 27 Jennifer Sokolower        15 RMSC                 2:35.57    3:08.49
                  43.00     1:30.28 (47.28)     2:19.08 (48.80)     3:08.49 (49.41)
 28 Katie Suthard             15 RMSC                 2:36.64    3:08.52
                  41.18     1:27.53 (46.35)     2:17.79 (50.26)     3:08.52 (50.73)
 29 Katie Lewis               17 CUBU                 2:38.62    3:08.91
                  42.62     1:30.85 (48.23)     2:19.93 (49.08)     3:08.91 (48.98)
 30 Sami Keedy                15 MACHINE              2:39.51    3:09.63
                  42.36     1:30.37 (48.01)     2:20.68 (50.31)     3:09.63 (48.95)
 31 Alanna Ream               16 FISH                 2:41.80    3:09.68
                  44.41     1:32.42 (48.01)     2:21.49 (49.07)     3:09.68 (48.19)
 32 Ellen Boryan              15 AAC                  2:43.13    3:10.57
                  41.93     1:28.95 (47.02)     2:19.98 (51.03)     3:10.57 (50.59)
 33 Lindsay Erickson          16 RMSC                 2:37.36    3:12.25
                  44.40     1:33.01 (48.61)     2:22.52 (49.51)     3:12.25 (49.73)
 34 Kara Allen                17 RMSC                 2:35.96    3:13.21
                                1:28.75 ( )     2:21.42 (52.67)     3:13.21 (51.79)
 35 Kelly Lefevere            15 FAST                 2:43.05    3:13.88
                  44.64     1:33.64 (49.00)     2:24.28 (50.64)     3:13.88 (49.60)
 36 Malisa Arnold             16 RMSC                 2:41.52    3:15.09
                  44.52     1:33.56 (49.04)     2:23.73 (50.17)     3:15.09 (51.36)
 37 Kristen Konopka           16 H2OYAS               2:42.62    3:15.24
                                1:33.34 ( )   3:15.24 (1:41.90)
 38 Dale Bostwick             17 UN-AV                2:43.70    3:15.28
                  42.39     1:30.77 (48.38)     2:22.79 (52.02)     3:15.28 (52.49)
 39 Kelsey Dean               15 RMSC                 2:45.08    3:15.42
                  44.03     1:33.55 (49.52)     2:24.38 (50.83)     3:15.42 (51.04)
 40 Laura Hoopengardner       16 UN-TC                2:43.93    3:16.43
                  44.64     1:36.63 (51.99)     2:28.90 (52.27)     3:16.43 (47.53)
 41 Kelly Suthard             15 RMSC                 2:40.95    3:19.23
                  44.51     1:33.66 (49.15)     2:26.35 (52.69)     3:19.23 (52.88)
 42 Laurel Kehs               16 FISH                 2:43.81    3:20.42
                  46.61     1:36.83 (50.22)     2:28.71 (51.88)     3:20.42 (51.71)
 43 Anna Blasiak              18 JFD                  2:45.21    3:20.62
                                1:35.96 ( )   3:20.62 (1:44.66)

Event 24  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:17.59  2002      Ed Moses, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ed Moses                  22 CUBU                 1:51.88    2:26.00   20
                  32.63     1:09.17 (36.54)     1:47.39 (38.22)     2:26.00 (38.61)
  2 Dominick Szabo            20 CUBU                 1:57.78    2:26.11   17
                  32.21     1:09.27 (37.06)     1:47.49 (38.22)     2:26.11 (38.62)
  3 Jarrod Marrs              28 CUBU                 2:04.23    2:30.98   16
                  34.39     1:13.01 (38.62)     1:52.59 (39.58)     2:30.98 (38.39)
  4 Ethan Bassett             22 CUBU                 2:03.43    2:34.24   15
                  35.12     1:14.33 (39.21)     1:54.48 (40.15)     2:34.24 (39.76)
  5 Daniel Velez              19 RMSC                 2:01.79    2:34.55   14
                                1:14.00 ( )   2:34.55 (1:20.55)
  6 Ryan Hurley               17 CUBU                 2:01.92    2:35.82   13
                  35.64     1:14.99 (39.35)     1:55.96 (40.97)     2:35.82 (39.86)
  7 Andy Pelenberg            18 PM                   2:06.31    2:36.74   12
                  34.91     1:14.81 (39.90)     1:55.65 (40.84)     2:36.74 (41.09)
  8 Frank Byskov              27 CUBU                 2:14.65    2:38.06   11
                                1:16.82 ( )   2:38.06 (1:21.24)
  9 Kevin Furlong             20 CUBU                 2:04.50    2:40.54    9
                  34.80     1:15.15 (40.35)     1:58.69 (43.54)     2:40.54 (41.85)
 10 Jonathan Kaufman          19 RMSC                 2:08.41    2:40.89    7
                  35.90     1:17.32 (41.42)     1:59.55 (42.23)     2:40.89 (41.34)
 11 Ari Molina                16 CUBU                 2:11.58    2:43.03    6
                  36.82     1:18.18 (41.36)     2:00.14 (41.96)     2:43.03 (42.89)
 12 David Kraft               16 PM                   2:24.91    2:45.98    5
                  37.87     1:20.90 (43.03)     2:03.41 (42.51)     2:45.98 (42.57)
 13 Luke Wang                 16 RMSC                 2:17.36    2:46.40    4
                  38.20     1:20.62 (42.42)     2:03.57 (42.95)     2:46.40 (42.83)
 14 Rob Swendiman             17 RMSC                 2:19.23    2:48.28    3
                  38.27     1:20.79 (42.52)     2:04.64 (43.85)     2:48.28 (43.64)
 15 Chris Blau                16 FAST                 2:23.80    2:48.78    2
                  36.68     1:18.58 (41.90)     2:03.34 (44.76)     2:48.78 (45.44)
 16 Andrew Wingert            16 RMSC                 2:20.66    2:49.10    1
                  37.85     1:20.51 (42.66)     2:04.13 (43.62)     2:49.10 (44.97)
 17 Alex Anderson             15 FISH                 2:21.79    2:50.43
                  39.23     1:22.07 (42.84)     2:06.21 (44.14)     2:50.43 (44.22)
 18 Nicholas Raithel          15 CUBU                 2:28.62    2:53.42
                  40.18     1:23.92 (43.74)     2:08.50 (44.58)     2:53.42 (44.92)
 19 Dito Calderon             15 BAC                  2:28.53    2:54.46
                  42.62     1:27.18 (44.56)     2:11.47 (44.29)     2:54.46 (42.99)
 20 Arlen Connolly            16 OCCS                 2:26.19    2:55.07
                  37.58     1:21.76 (44.18)     2:08.02 (46.26)     2:55.07 (47.05)
 21 Joey Quase                16 CUBU                 2:28.12    2:57.46
                  41.46     1:26.75 (45.29)     2:12.37 (45.62)     2:57.46 (45.09)
 22 Chris Bosco               15 PM                   2:25.82    2:57.60
                                1:25.84 ( )   2:57.60 (1:31.76)
 23 Ming-Wei Hsu              15 RMSC                 2:28.45    2:59.69
                  39.01     1:23.39 (44.38)     2:10.42 (47.03)     2:59.69 (49.27)
 24 Timothy Allen             16 AAC                  2:24.89    3:02.03
                  40.00     1:26.80 (46.80)     2:13.52 (46.72)     3:02.03 (48.51)

Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.62  2002      Colleen Law, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katura Harvey             14 RMSC                   53.84    1:01.09   20
                  29.80     1:01.09 (31.29)
  2 Andrea Balint             14 UN-TC                  52.62    1:01.10   17
                  29.30     1:01.10 (31.80)
  3 Kate Ziegler              14 FISH                   53.09    1:01.41   16
  4 Lauren Jacoby             14 CUBU                   52.89    1:02.92   15
                  31.33     1:02.92 (31.59)
  5 Megan Waters              13 RMSC                   55.26    1:02.93   14
                  30.05     1:02.93 (32.88)
  6 Katy Hinkle               14 AAC                    53.64    1:03.15   13
                  30.30     1:03.15 (32.85)
  7 Carly Gibson              14 CUBU                   54.19    1:03.17   12
                  30.02     1:03.17 (33.15)
  8 Katie Radloff             14 AAC                    54.89    1:03.34   11
                  30.71     1:03.34 (32.63)
  9 Kaeley Boyle              14 UN-AV                  56.12    1:03.78    9
                  30.59     1:03.78 (33.19)
 10 Maggie Macedonia          13 AAC                    55.07    1:03.90    7
                  30.74     1:03.90 (33.16)
 11 Delghi Urubshurow         14 RMSC                   55.73    1:04.69    6
                  31.27     1:04.69 (33.42)
 12 Molly McNerney            14 UN-TC                  56.77    1:05.35    5
 13 Cate Sheerin              14 RMSC                   56.83    1:05.40    4
                  31.59     1:05.40 (33.81)
 14 Theresa Gazo              14 RMSC                   57.13    1:05.42    3
                  31.12     1:05.42 (34.30)
 15 Rachel Greene             14 CUBU                   56.56    1:05.46    2
                  30.76     1:05.46 (34.70)
 16 Thea Kromer               13 UN-TC                  57.66    1:05.67    1
 17 Casey Gemunder            14 RMSC                   57.41    1:05.75
                  32.00     1:05.75 (33.75)
 18 Sarah Ramey               13 CUBU                   56.04    1:05.91
 19 Tana King                 13 PM                     55.91    1:05.95
                  31.66     1:05.95 (34.29)
 20 Chelsie Adams             13 UN-AV                  56.98    1:06.07
                  31.64     1:06.07 (34.43)
 21 Alexis Smith              14 UN-TC                  57.38    1:06.10
                  31.72     1:06.10 (34.38)
 22 Heather Alvord            14 RMSC                   58.81    1:06.13
 22 Vanessa Reyes             13 RMSC                   58.29    1:06.13
                  31.68     1:06.13 (34.45)
 24 Caitlin Marsilii          13 FISH                   56.70    1:06.28
                  31.68     1:06.28 (34.60)
 24 Courtney Gaddi            13 FAST                   58.63    1:06.28
                  31.32     1:06.28 (34.96)
 26 Sara Riley                14 RMSC                   58.35    1:06.40
                  32.07     1:06.40 (34.33)
 27 Jill Hamilton             14 CUBU                   58.23    1:06.41
                  32.07     1:06.41 (34.34)
 28 Jackie Orman              13 RMSC                   58.40    1:06.49
                  32.33     1:06.49 (34.16)
 29 Morgan Webb               13 RMSC                   57.30    1:06.50
                  31.71     1:06.50 (34.79)
 30 Anna Macedonia            13 AAC                    57.51    1:06.70
                  31.54     1:06.70 (35.16)
 31 Kelly Grabarek            14 RMSC                   59.10    1:06.87
                  31.37     1:06.87 (35.50)
 32 Eileen Shi                13 RMSC                   59.49    1:06.94
                  32.19     1:06.94 (34.75)
 33 Kristen Moores            14 UNAT                   57.78    1:07.02
                  32.16     1:07.02 (34.86)
 34 Cortney Barry             13 FAST                   58.13    1:07.10
                  32.43     1:07.10 (34.67)
 35 Morgan Ribar              13 CUBU                   56.59    1:07.13
                  31.64     1:07.13 (35.49)
 36 Margaret Dvorak           13 OCCS                   57.65    1:07.16
                  32.50     1:07.16 (34.66)
 37 Sarah Erickson            13 CUBU                   59.31    1:07.44
                  32.20     1:07.44 (35.24)
 38 Mary Kozlowski            14 CUBU                   56.90    1:07.48
                  32.86     1:07.48 (34.62)
 39 Rachel Glasser            13 FAST                   58.90    1:07.72
                  32.21     1:07.72 (35.51)
 40 Lisa Long                 13 CUBU                   58.73    1:07.74
                  32.47     1:07.74 (35.27)
 41 Katie Kundrat             13 FAST                   59.91    1:08.06
                  32.47     1:08.06 (35.59)
 42 Hailey Hewitt             13 CUBU                   59.44    1:08.22
 43 Katherine Decrosta        13 UN-TC                  58.92    1:08.40
                  32.48     1:08.40 (35.92)
 44 Ashley Prescott           13 OCCS                   59.08    1:08.55
                  33.24     1:08.55 (35.31)
 45 Kara Dengler              14 RMSC                 1:08.43L   1:08.59
 46 Samantha Hatfield         14 RMSC                 1:07.99L   1:08.63
                  32.46     1:08.63 (36.17)
 47 Macy Truluck              14 UN-TC                1:00.13    1:08.68
                  32.83     1:08.68 (35.85)
 48 Dana Nebinski             14 UN-TC                  56.98    1:08.91
 49 Debbie Dunsmore           14 RMSC                   59.59    1:09.00
                  32.13     1:09.00 (36.87)
 50 Alyssa Kelly              13 CUBU                   59.68    1:09.23
                  33.01     1:09.23 (36.22)
 51 Emily Winland             13 UN-AV                  59.97    1:09.35
                  32.59     1:09.35 (36.76)
 52 Katie Schickler           14 JFD                    59.51    1:09.37
                  33.04     1:09.37 (36.33)
 53 Rachel Karanian           13 RMSC                 1:00.03    1:09.80
                  33.77     1:09.80 (36.03)
 54 Brittany Tulloch          14 FAST                   59.12    1:10.28
                  32.90     1:10.28 (37.38)
 55 Arielle Harding           13 CUBU                   59.96    1:10.51
 56 Kathleen Marshall         13 CUBU                 1:00.03    1:10.92
                  33.03     1:10.92 (37.89)
 57 Lissa Henderson           14 MACHINE                59.67    1:11.16
                  33.88     1:11.16 (37.28)
 58 Meredith Rubin            14 UN-TC                1:00.09    1:14.03
                  34.93     1:14.03 (39.10)

Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.27  1994      Jon Lowell, VSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Mears                14 UN-AV                  50.03      58.25   20
                  28.07       58.25 (30.18)
  2 Will Trainor              14 CUBU                   50.07      58.56   17
                  28.44       58.56 (30.12)
  3 Adam McDonald             14 CUBU                   51.03      58.94   16
                  28.70       58.94 (30.24)
  4 Drew Finelli              14 CUBU                   52.60      59.97   15
                  29.29       59.97 (30.68)
  5 Peter Humphries           14 FAST                   52.64    1:00.03   14
                  29.16     1:00.03 (30.87)
  6 Drew Bollea               14 CUBU                   54.07    1:00.30   13
                  29.40     1:00.30 (30.90)
  7 Brock Park                13 CUBU                   50.41    1:00.43   12
  8 Daniel Killeri            14 AAC                    53.50    1:01.14   11
                  28.88     1:01.14 (32.26)
  9 James Traylor             14 UN-AV                  52.09    1:01.15    9
                  28.77     1:01.15 (32.38)
 10 Nathan Swallow            14 RMSC                   54.36    1:01.40    7
                  29.27     1:01.40 (32.13)
 11 Justin Link               14 RMSC                   53.15    1:01.46    6
 12 Alex Leach                14 MACHINE                51.21    1:01.72    5
                  29.22     1:01.72 (32.50)
 13 Jared Rubin               14 UN-TC                  53.11    1:01.80    4
                  29.66     1:01.80 (32.14)
 14 Robert Grimmett-Norris    13 CUBU                   54.50    1:01.81    3
                  29.79     1:01.81 (32.02)
 15 Trae Wells                14 CUBU                   55.02    1:01.82    2
                  30.70     1:01.82 (31.12)
 16 Paul Gannett              14 BAC                    53.38    1:01.94    1
                  30.66     1:01.94 (31.28)
 17 Stephen Janos             14 RMSC                   52.77    1:02.05
                  29.31     1:02.05 (32.74)
 18 Alex Smith                13 BAC                    53.90    1:02.22
                  30.45     1:02.22 (31.77)
 19 Matthew Leegan            13 CUBU                   53.34    1:02.24
                  29.92     1:02.24 (32.32)
 20 Jake Lewis                13 CUBU                   54.60    1:02.33
                  29.59     1:02.33 (32.74)
 21 Ethan Benjamin            14 RMSC                   53.93    1:02.55
                  29.50     1:02.55 (33.05)
 22 Andy Richardson           14 CUBU                   55.75    1:03.08
                  30.93     1:03.08 (32.15)
 23 Eugene Alekseyev          14 JFD                    54.01    1:03.42
                  29.42     1:03.42 (34.00)
 24 David Miller              14 DCPR                   54.73    1:03.62
                  30.45     1:03.62 (33.17)
 25 Greg Edmonds              14 CUBU                   54.53    1:03.70
                  30.73     1:03.70 (32.97)
 26 Ryan Rubush               14 BAC                    56.09    1:04.14
                  30.91     1:04.14 (33.23)
 27 Christopher Giovinazzo    14 PM                     54.57    1:04.16
                  30.18     1:04.16 (33.98)
 28 Tim Daniels               13 MACHINE                54.97    1:04.19
 29 John Gigioli              13 CUBU                   57.12    1:04.39
                  30.24     1:04.39 (34.15)
 30 David Allsopp             14 JFD                    56.39    1:04.48
                  30.42     1:04.48 (34.06)
 31 Sandy Haibel              13 RMSC                   54.93    1:04.52
                  30.24     1:04.52 (34.28)
 32 David Vuong               13 RMSC                   57.87    1:04.56
                  32.07     1:04.56 (32.49)
 33 Dan Nichols               14 PM                     55.60    1:04.74
                  31.10     1:04.74 (33.64)
 34 Bryan Erickson            14 RMSC                   56.12    1:05.11
                  31.70     1:05.11 (33.41)
 35 Ethan Gerlach             13 MSSC                   57.15    1:05.30
                  31.18     1:05.30 (34.12)
 36 Andrew MacGregor          14 OCCS                   55.65    1:05.45
                  30.66     1:05.45 (34.79)
 37 Robert Feasley            14 RMSC                   57.87    1:05.91
                  31.16     1:05.91 (34.75)
 38 Robert Canner             13 FAST                   54.19    1:05.98
 39 Matt Jefferies            13 RMSC                 1:05.89L   1:07.17
                  31.91     1:07.17 (35.26)
 40 Zac Wheatley              13 AAC                    58.13    1:07.77
                  32.25     1:07.77 (35.52)
 41 Brennon Ham               14 RMSC                   58.12    1:07.80
                  31.72     1:07.80 (36.08)
 42 JP Perez                  13 RMSC                   58.23    1:08.74

Event 27  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.75  1985      Michelle Grigilone, CURL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Colleen Law               15 CUBU                   51.10      58.48*  20
                  28.19       58.48 (30.29)
  2 Elizabeth Kemp            15 CUBU                   51.64    1:00.71   17
  3 Dana West                 17 RMSC                   51.43    1:01.39   16
                  29.75     1:01.39 (31.64)
  4 Julie O'Brien             16 CUBU                   54.52    1:02.13   15
                  30.67     1:02.13 (31.46)
  5 Kristin Cunningham        15 CUBU                   53.46    1:02.37   13.5
                  30.43     1:02.37 (31.94)
  5 Marina Falcone            15 H2OYAS                 54.25    1:02.37   13.5
  7 Emily Karel               16 RMSC                   53.25    1:02.46   12
  8 Jenny Basel               15 UN-AV                  52.67    1:02.50   11
                  29.75     1:02.50 (32.75)
  9 Andrea Nakazawa           17 UN-TC                  54.17    1:02.51    9
                  30.08     1:02.51 (32.43)
 10 Christine Nichols         15 CUBU                   53.04    1:02.57    7
                  30.86     1:02.57 (31.71)
 11 Leslie Swinley            15 CUBU                   52.68    1:02.71    6
                  30.84     1:02.71 (31.87)
 12 Erica Suguiyama           17 CUBU                   53.04    1:02.95    5
                  30.78     1:02.95 (32.17)
 13 Hiroka Sakamoto           21 CUBU                   54.96    1:03.06    4
                  30.42     1:03.06 (32.64)
 14 Allie Stevens             15 FAST                   54.40    1:03.11    3
                  30.55     1:03.11 (32.56)
 15 Laura Ullrich             19 CUBU                   51.76    1:03.14    2
                  30.73     1:03.14 (32.41)
 16 Michelle Parkhurst        15 MACHINE                54.06    1:03.18    1
                  30.30     1:03.18 (32.88)
 17 EB Kuhn                   15 UN-TC                  54.81    1:03.21
 18 Meghan Thiel              18 CUBU                   54.60    1:03.41
                  30.99     1:03.41 (32.42)
 19 Johanna Papa              17 RMSC                   53.53    1:03.57
                  30.61     1:03.57 (32.96)
 20 Rachael Burke             19 CUBU                   55.64    1:03.62
                  30.96     1:03.62 (32.66)
 21 Allie Smith               16 FISH                   54.96    1:03.92
                  30.86     1:03.92 (33.06)
 22 Roxanne Richardson        17 RMSC                   54.19    1:04.01
                  30.74     1:04.01 (33.27)
 23 Christina Bowman          15 RMSC                   55.34    1:04.38
                  31.39     1:04.38 (32.99)
 24 Christine Yurechko        16 UN-TC                  54.12    1:04.43
                  31.25     1:04.43 (33.18)
 25 Sammy Aponte              16 RMSC                   54.58    1:04.76
                  31.10     1:04.76 (33.66)
 26 Natalie Pitcher           15 CUBU                   55.85    1:04.97
                  31.52     1:04.97 (33.45)
 27 Kimberly Magnanelli       20 CUBU                   55.04    1:05.16
                  31.55     1:05.16 (33.61)
 28 Caroline O'Sullivan       17 CUBU                   54.36    1:05.19
                  31.30     1:05.19 (33.89)
 29 Maegan Olivos             18 RMSC                   54.44    1:05.30
                  30.62     1:05.30 (34.68)
 30 Amy Stark                 16 PM                     54.92    1:05.34
                  31.64     1:05.34 (33.70)
 31 Lauren Brandes            15 UN-TC                  54.22    1:05.36
                  30.98     1:05.36 (34.38)
 32 Caryn Albert              17 RMSC                   55.22    1:05.70
 33 Christine Currier         15 FISH                   57.10    1:05.80
                  32.10     1:05.80 (33.70)
 34 Megan Hurd                18 CUBU                   52.42    1:05.85
                  31.61     1:05.85 (34.24)
 35 Katie Hodges              16 CUBU                   56.08    1:06.09
                  31.82     1:06.09 (34.27)
 36 Rebecca Jimenez           18 CUBU                   55.06    1:06.14
                  32.16     1:06.14 (33.98)
 37 Annie Ferguson            17 UN-TC                  56.67    1:06.23
                  32.25     1:06.23 (33.98)
 38 Jennifer Morris           16 CUBU                   55.78    1:06.30
                  31.93     1:06.30 (34.37)
 39 Kerry Urso                16 OCCS                   54.93    1:06.33
                  31.44     1:06.33 (34.89)
 40 Nina Wang                 15 FISH                   56.17    1:06.51
                  31.68     1:06.51 (34.83)
 41 Devin Carey               18 RMSC                   54.58    1:06.87
                  32.46     1:06.87 (34.41)
 42 Sara Foncannon            17 RMSC                   56.83    1:06.91
                  32.00     1:06.91 (34.91)
 43 Laura Rainey              16 AAC                    57.90    1:06.98
                  31.60     1:06.98 (35.38)
 44 Sarah Lindberg            16 OCCS                   57.42    1:07.02
                  31.91     1:07.02 (35.11)
 45 Anna Scharfen             16 CUBU                   57.59    1:07.06
                  32.42     1:07.06 (34.64)
 46 Megan Zepp                16 RMSC                   57.88    1:07.08
 47 Becky Horning             17 UN-AV                  53.03    1:07.12
                  30.50     1:07.12 (36.62)
 48 Laura Galway              16 MACHINE                55.25    1:07.22
                  31.36     1:07.22 (35.86)
 49 Mihan Lee                 15 CUBU                   57.60    1:07.55
                  32.31     1:07.55 (35.24)
 50 Brittney Frew             16 RMSC                   57.90    1:07.64
                  32.50     1:07.64 (35.14)
 51 Meghan Tracy              17 CUBU                   55.95    1:07.70
                  33.54     1:07.70 (34.16)
 52 Colleen Stewart           16 RMSC                   58.03    1:07.73
                  32.31     1:07.73 (35.42)
 53 Malisa Arnold             16 RMSC                   57.64    1:07.74
                  32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)
 54 Lysette Deshields         16 RMSC                   57.07    1:08.34
                  32.09     1:08.34 (36.25)
 55 Kara Allen                17 RMSC                   58.18    1:08.48
 56 Shannon Flores            16 CUBU                   57.27    1:08.73
                  32.68     1:08.73 (36.05)
 57 Amanda Hauck              15 OCCS                   58.14    1:08.91
                  33.25     1:08.91 (35.66)
 58 Rachel Parker             18 RMSC                   56.75    1:08.96
                  32.99     1:08.96 (35.97)
 59 Whitney Broten            15 CUBU                   58.01    1:08.97
                  33.07     1:08.97 (35.90)
 60 Kimberly Miller           16 RMSC                   57.31    1:09.45
                  32.68     1:09.45 (36.77)
 61 Kim Ogren                 17 CUBU                   57.89    1:09.62
                  33.19     1:09.62 (36.43)
 62 Virginia Paradis          16 CUBU                   56.33    1:09.69
 63 Elana McDermott           19 CUBU                   55.20    1:10.09
                  34.51     1:10.09 (35.58)
 64 Katie Lewis               17 CUBU                   57.40    1:10.92
                  32.96     1:10.92 (37.96)
 65 Rebecca Burns             17 CUBU                   57.02    1:10.96
                  33.73     1:10.96 (37.23)

Event 28  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.86  1998      Nate Boyle, AVST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Boyle                25 UN-AV                  46.26      53.25   20
                  25.45       53.25 (27.80)
  2 Mark Liscinsky            21 CUBU                   44.65      54.00   17
                  25.86       54.00 (28.14)
  3 Joe Pascale               19 CUBU                   47.15      55.23   16
  4 Dominick Szabo            20 CUBU                   46.91      55.27   15
                  26.64       55.27 (28.63)
  5 Steve Maher               23 CUBU                   46.81      55.29   14
                  26.74       55.29 (28.55)
  6 Erwan Jeffroy             21 CUBU                   48.71      55.47   13
                  27.24       55.47 (28.23)
  7 Kevin Fisher              19 CUBU                   48.85      55.68   12
                  26.64       55.68 (29.04)
  8 Estebe Salgado            19 CUBU                   47.01      55.83   11
                  27.05       55.83 (28.78)
  9 Chris Tappis              18 RMSC                   46.79      55.90    9
 10 Jamie Grimes              24 RMSC                   48.12      55.98    7
                  27.38       55.98 (28.60)
 11 Juan Valdivieso           22 CUBU                   49.19      56.00    6
                  27.22       56.00 (28.78)
 12 Michael Raab              20 RMSC                   47.13      56.02    5
                  27.35       56.02 (28.67)
 13 Stephen Scheren           16 PM                     47.48      56.05    4
                  27.04       56.05 (29.01)
 14 Andrew Foss               18 CUBU                   48.15      56.30    3
                  27.71       56.30 (28.59)
 15 Chris Gibson              19 CUBU                   47.08      56.47    2
                  26.93       56.47 (29.54)
 16 John Kreitler             16 PM                     46.94      56.95    1
                  27.26       56.95 (29.69)
 17 Vincent Reydams           15 AAC                    49.92      57.24
                  27.51       57.24 (29.73)
 18 Matt Dugan                16 CUBU                   52.49      57.25
                  27.96       57.25 (29.29)
 19 Peter Laidlaw             18 RMSC                   48.44      57.42
                  27.86       57.42 (29.56)
 20 Jonathan Mengering        18 RMSC                   49.92      57.45
                  28.11       57.45 (29.34)
 21 Warner Allison            16 CUBU                   49.12      57.55
 22 Ethan Bassett             22 CUBU                   52.49      57.64
                  27.89       57.64 (29.75)
 23 John Lyles                16 CUBU                   49.09      57.65
                  27.79       57.65 (29.86)
 24 Sean Spencer              18 RMSC                   51.43      57.79
                  27.61       57.79 (30.18)
 25 Gary Deshayes             18 RMSC                   48.14      57.80
                  27.39       57.80 (30.41)
 26 Alex Anderson             15 FISH                   50.85      57.87
 27 Alex Chen                 15 BAC                    49.78      58.04
                  28.52       58.04 (29.52)
 28 Hugh Sullivan             17 CUBU                   48.33      58.12
 29 Kyle Wisor                15 RMSC                   48.80      58.15
                  27.86       58.15 (30.29)
 30 Chris Foley               16 CUBU                   49.98      58.18
                  27.84       58.18 (30.34)
 31 Daniel Mengering          15 RMSC                   49.51      58.19
                  27.93       58.19 (30.26)
 32 Josh Hafkin               15 RMSC                   49.50      58.21
                  28.27       58.21 (29.94)
 33 Brendan Spencer           18 AAC                    50.84      58.29
                  27.94       58.29 (30.35)
 34 Matt Bowes                15 RMSC                   50.69      58.35
                  27.86       58.35 (30.49)
 35 Rob Swendiman             17 RMSC                   48.75      58.40
                  28.10       58.40 (30.30)
 36 Chris Dufek               18 CUBU                   46.93      58.69
                  27.35       58.69 (31.34)
 37 David Kraft               16 PM                     50.42      58.82
                  28.78       58.82 (30.04)
 38 Jon Dugan                 19 CUBU                   51.81      58.83
                  28.48       58.83 (30.35)
 39 Matthew Harris            15 MSSC                   59.46L     59.14
                  28.27       59.14 (30.87)
 40 Drew Hellmann             17 UN-TC                  51.13      59.33
                  29.03       59.33 (30.30)
 40 Daniel Santin             20 CUBU                   52.30      59.33
                  29.57       59.33 (29.76)
 42 Andrew Frampton           16 RMSC                   51.84      59.39
 43 Christopher Moreland      17 CUBU                   51.66      59.41
                  28.56       59.41 (30.85)
 44 Joey Mechak               16 RMSC                   50.33      59.52
                  28.67       59.52 (30.85)
 45 Adrian Astiz              15 RMSC                   50.31      59.66
 46 Keith Diggs               15 UN-TC                  50.40      59.75
                  28.66       59.75 (31.09)
 47 Matthew Ward              17 RMSC                   52.28    1:00.13
                  28.41     1:00.13 (31.72)
 48 Tim Richards              17 CUBU                   51.87    1:00.18
                  29.44     1:00.18 (30.74)
 49 Ellis Domenech            16 UN-AV                  51.64    1:00.25
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)
 50 Arlen Connolly            16 OCCS                   50.92    1:00.27
                  28.49     1:00.27 (31.78)
 51 Luke Wiedeman             17 FAST                   52.25    1:00.32
                  28.78     1:00.32 (31.54)
 52 Roger Carman              17 RMSC                   50.52    1:00.60
                  29.30     1:00.60 (31.30)
 53 Ryan Newmeyer             15 CUBU                   52.22    1:00.70
                  29.58     1:00.70 (31.12)
 54 JM Gerlach                17 MSSC                   52.24    1:00.85
                  28.54     1:00.85 (32.31)
 55 Scott Spencer             16 RMSC                   52.26    1:01.14
                  29.37     1:01.14 (31.77)
 56 Jon Eskow                 16 RMSC                   52.24    1:01.35
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)
 57 Jake Quase                18 CUBU                   51.56    1:01.38
                  28.92     1:01.38 (32.46)
 58 James Morris              19 CUBU                   52.44    1:01.43
                  29.69     1:01.43 (31.74)
 59 Colin Carroll             18 H2OYAS                 52.38    1:01.70
 60 Kevin Furlong             20 CUBU                   47.91    1:01.78
                  26.99     1:01.78 (34.79)
 61 Michael Balint            18 UN-TC                  48.34    1:02.51
                  28.23     1:02.51 (34.28)
 62 Colin Weick               16 RMSC                   50.66    1:03.70
 63 Chris Blau                16 FAST                   52.40    1:04.29
                  29.53     1:04.29 (34.76)
 -- Rob Persico               19 RMSC                   47.78         DQ

Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.35  2000      Dana West, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Geckler           14 FISH                   59.84      30.89   20
  2 Katy Hinkle               14 AAC                  1:01.18      31.16   17
  3 Carly Gibson              14 CUBU                 1:00.40      31.24   16
  4 Andrea Balint             14 UN-TC                  59.91      31.37   15
  5 Christine Chuang          14 RMSC                 1:00.27      31.39   14
  6 Kate Ziegler              14 FISH                   59.15      31.65   13
  7 Jackie Orman              13 RMSC                 1:04.37      32.49   12
  8 Emily Kelly               14 RMSC                 1:02.49      32.50   11
  9 Sarah Ramey               13 CUBU                 1:02.93      32.51    9
 10 Cate Sheerin              14 RMSC                 1:01.79      32.77    7
 11 Casey Gemunder            14 RMSC                 1:01.12      33.21    6
 12 Rachel Glasser            13 FAST                 1:01.71      33.46    5
 13 Katura Harvey             14 RMSC                 1:06.72      33.56    3.5
 13 Katie Radloff             14 AAC                  1:17.39      33.56    3.5
 15 Macy Truluck              14 UN-TC                1:06.22      33.61    2
 16 Chelsie Adams             13 UN-AV                1:06.81      33.97    1
 17 Sara Riley                14 RMSC                 1:04.63      34.00
 18 Laura Benevento           13 CUBU                 1:03.91      34.19
 19 Lauren Weldon             13 H2OYAS               1:07.39      34.21
 20 Kristen Moores            14 UNAT                 1:05.03      34.35
 21 Kara Dengler              14 RMSC                 1:08.19      34.40
 22 Keva Garg                 13 H2OYAS               1:16.97L     34.77
 23 Eileen Shi                13 RMSC                 1:06.53      34.78
 24 Caitlin Marsilii          13 FISH                 1:06.39      34.84
 25 Megan Waters              13 RMSC                 1:07.81      36.32
 26 Katie Kundrat             13 FAST                 1:07.05      36.89
 27 Lelia Glass               13 RMSC                 1:06.75      37.10

Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.94  2002      Josh Hafkin, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Brake                14 UN-CU                  52.80      29.06   20
  2 Ben Mechak                14 RMSC                   57.39      29.31   17
  3 Brock Park                13 CUBU                 1:01.39      29.98   16
  4 Christopher Giovinazzo    14 PM                     58.06      30.62   15
  5 Alex Leach                14 MACHINE                   NT      30.66   14
  6 Daniel Killeri            14 AAC                    57.60      30.77   13
  7 Michael Allen             14 AAC                  1:00.36      30.94   12
  8 Robert Canner             13 FAST                 1:01.33      31.18   11
  9 David Miller              14 DCPR                 1:04.36      31.35    9
 10 Justin Link               14 RMSC                 1:01.28      31.96    7
 11 Robert Feasley            14 RMSC                 1:03.93      33.23    6
 12 Alex Kim                  13 RMSC                 1:02.85      33.35    5

Event 31  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.43  2000      Bridget Mallon, UMD
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Becky Horning             17 UN-AV                  56.82      29.71   20
  2 Laura Ullrich             19 CUBU                   55.16      30.83   17
  3 Erica Suguiyama           17 CUBU                   57.05      31.05   16
  4 Natalie Pitcher           15 CUBU                 1:03.18      31.46   15
  5 Allie Stevens             15 FAST                   57.87      31.49   14
  6 Dana West                 17 RMSC                   57.47      31.66   13
  7 Christine Yurechko        16 UN-TC                  58.22      31.70   12
  8 Kassy Kugler              16 RMSC                 1:00.87      31.80   11
  9 Maria McElwain            16 UN-TC                1:00.05      32.11    9
 10 Rebecca Brofft            15 UN-PM                1:00.63      32.19    7
 11 Colleen Law               15 CUBU                 1:00.79      32.22    6
 12 Marina Falcone            15 H2OYAS               1:02.92      32.26    5
 13 Johanna Papa              17 RMSC                 1:00.03      32.33    4
 14 Ellen Flader              16 MACHINE              1:00.17      32.58    3
 15 Megan Hurd                18 CUBU                   59.06      32.67    2
 16 Jen Rowan                 18 RMSC                 1:00.28      32.73    1
 17 Alanna Ream               16 FISH                 1:01.85      32.89
 18 Breanne Smith             22 UN-TC                1:04.15      32.99
 19 Caroline O'Sullivan       17 CUBU                 1:00.73      33.37
 20 Maegan Olivos             18 RMSC                 1:04.11      34.05
 21 Kerry Urso                16 OCCS                 1:04.29      34.53
 22 Rachel Parker             18 RMSC                 1:00.90      35.65
 23 Jenn Martin               18 RMSC                 1:07.08      36.01
 24 Kaitlin MacDONALD         16 RMSC                 1:07.50      36.39

Event 32  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.18  2000      Delonte Stephens, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Raab              20 RMSC                   49.18      26.59   20
  2 Nate Boyle                25 UN-AV                  50.62      26.80   17
  3 Juan Rodela               23 CUBU                   50.26      26.85   16
  4 Chris Gibson              19 CUBU                   50.11      27.11   15
  5 Joe Pascale               19 CUBU                   52.25      27.35   14
  6 Josh Hafkin               15 RMSC                   53.07      27.37   13
  7 Jeff Roddin               34 YORK                   51.47      27.39   12
  8 Steve Maher               23 CUBU                   50.12      27.64   11
  9 Estebe Salgado            19 CUBU                   52.06      27.85    9
 10 Turan Kayagil             18 CUBU                   54.96      28.17    7
 11 Adrian Astiz              15 RMSC                   55.30      28.51    6
 12 Kevin Walsh               20 H2OYAS                    NT      28.57    4.5
 12 Sean Spencer              18 RMSC                   53.68      28.57    4.5
 14 Scott Spencer             16 RMSC                   55.40      28.79    3
 15 John Lyles                16 CUBU                   53.80      28.88    1.5
 15 Chris Tappis              18 RMSC                   53.02      28.88    1.5
 17 Ian Mackinnon             18 RMSC                   53.18      28.94
 17 Daniel Mengering          15 RMSC                   56.21      28.94
 19 Michael Balint            18 UN-TC                  54.36      29.09
 20 Warner Allison            16 CUBU                   56.67      29.47
 21 Rahul Gandhi              17 RMSC                   58.05      29.84
 22 Joey Mechak               16 RMSC                   55.55      29.92
 23 Ian Wandner               16 CUBU                   55.85      30.00
 24 Kyle Edgemon              17 OCCS                   54.78      30.23
 25 Michael Hasemann          15 RMSC                   59.54      30.42
 26 Ellis Domenech            16 UN-AV                1:03.14      30.52
 27 Jon Eskow                 16 RMSC                   55.92      30.53
 28 Nicholas Raithel          15 CUBU                   56.33      30.54
 29 Matthew Harris            15 MSSC                   58.04      30.68
 30 Christopher Moreland      17 CUBU                   57.65      30.73
 31 Tim Richards              17 CUBU                   58.19      30.82
 32 Vincent Reydams           15 AAC                    58.29      31.06
 33 Justin Uratani            15 FAST                 1:01.16      31.29
 34 Robert Kreitler           15 PM                     57.77      31.43
 35 David Benjamin            17 RMSC                 1:02.57      32.05

Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.57  1995      Bethany Lindberg, OCCS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kaeley Boyle              14 UN-AV                1:01.42    1:11.70   20
                  35.39     1:11.70 (36.31)
  2 Delghi Urubshurow         14 RMSC                   59.55    1:12.46   17
                  35.09     1:12.46 (37.37)
  3 Heather Alvord            14 RMSC                 1:02.49    1:13.52   16
                  35.75     1:13.52 (37.77)
  4 Megan Waters              13 RMSC                   59.50    1:13.56   15
                  35.77     1:13.56 (37.79)
  5 Katie Radloff             14 AAC                  1:02.36    1:13.64   14
  6 Maggie Macedonia          13 AAC                  1:01.90    1:13.68   13
                  36.43     1:13.68 (37.25)
  7 Emily Kelly               14 RMSC                 1:01.06    1:14.96   12
                  36.73     1:14.96 (38.23)
  8 Kate Ziegler              14 FISH                   59.82    1:15.00   11
  9 Katy Hinkle               14 AAC                  1:01.23    1:15.40    9
                  36.54     1:15.40 (38.86)
 10 Morgan Ribar              13 CUBU                 1:02.13    1:15.43    7
                  37.60     1:15.43 (37.83)
 11 Caroline Wells            13 CUBU                 1:05.69    1:16.40    6
 12 Kristen Moores            14 UNAT                 1:04.06    1:16.86    5
                  38.30     1:16.86 (38.56)
 13 Stephanie Lidd            14 FAST                 1:06.86    1:17.15    4
                  37.92     1:17.15 (39.23)
 14 Katura Harvey             14 RMSC                 1:04.10    1:17.35    3
                  38.07     1:17.35 (39.28)
 15 Katherine Decrosta        13 UN-TC                1:06.43    1:18.39    2
                  37.89     1:18.39 (40.50)
 16 Margaret Dvorak           13 OCCS                 1:07.14    1:18.56    1
                  38.59     1:18.56 (39.97)
 17 Molly McNerney            14 UN-TC                1:07.11    1:18.77
                  37.82     1:18.77 (40.95)
 18 Rachel Greene             14 CUBU                 1:06.28    1:18.80
                  37.84     1:18.80 (40.96)
 19 Anna Macedonia            13 AAC                  1:04.80    1:18.83
                  39.38     1:18.83 (39.45)
 20 Stephanie Forlenza        13 RMSC                 1:08.96    1:18.85
                  38.73     1:18.85 (40.12)
 21 Jill Hamilton             14 CUBU                 1:06.15    1:19.01
                  38.20     1:19.01 (40.81)
 22 Kristie Hughes            13 RMSC                 1:06.82    1:19.11
                  38.96     1:19.11 (40.15)
 23 Lauren Weldon             13 H2OYAS               1:08.10    1:19.18
                  38.74     1:19.18 (40.44)
 24 Brittany Tulloch          14 FAST                 1:06.17    1:19.43
                  38.88     1:19.43 (40.55)
 25 Laura Benevento           13 CUBU                 1:04.58    1:19.44
                  38.09     1:19.44 (41.35)
 26 Kelly Grabarek            14 RMSC                 1:06.97    1:19.54
 27 Emily Winland             13 UN-AV                1:07.57    1:19.66
                  38.96     1:19.66 (40.70)
 28 Ashley Fitzgerald         13 OCCS                 1:07.41    1:20.42
                  38.37     1:20.42 (42.05)
 29 Macy Truluck              14 UN-TC                1:07.52    1:20.47
 30 Cortney Barry             13 FAST                 1:09.07    1:20.53
                  39.37     1:20.53 (41.16)
 31 Lisa Long                 13 CUBU                 1:06.16    1:20.76
 32 Melissa Reynolds          14 UN-TC                1:09.48    1:20.77
 33 Theresa Gazo              14 RMSC                 1:08.38    1:21.20
 34 Alexis Smith              14 UN-TC                1:08.12    1:21.39
 35 Ashley Prescott           13 OCCS                 1:06.93    1:21.48
                  39.07     1:21.48 (42.41)
 36 Kara Dengler              14 RMSC                 1:08.58    1:21.64
                  40.09     1:21.64 (41.55)
 37 Charlotte Floria          13 RMSC                 1:08.73    1:21.69
 38 Tana King                 13 PM                   1:08.16    1:21.73
                  39.77     1:21.73 (41.96)
 39 Lauren Wert               13 RMSC                 1:08.84    1:22.02
 40 Cynthia Iselin            13 RMSC                 1:09.62    1:22.61
                  39.46     1:22.61 (43.15)
 41 Kellie Chang              14 CUBU                 1:06.87    1:22.66
                  40.29     1:22.66 (42.37)

Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.36  1994      Jeff Sommensato, YORK
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Humphries           14 FAST                   55.87    1:07.23   20
                  33.36     1:07.23 (33.87)
  2 Ben Mechak                14 RMSC                   59.08    1:08.99   17
                  33.53     1:08.99 (35.46)
  3 Andy Richardson           14 CUBU                   59.32    1:09.52   16
                  34.55     1:09.52 (34.97)
  4 Adam McDonald             14 CUBU                   57.74    1:09.77   15
  5 Drew Bollea               14 CUBU                   57.96    1:09.80   14
                  34.58     1:09.80 (35.22)
  6 Chris Lee                 14 CUBU                   59.36    1:09.85   13
                  34.32     1:09.85 (35.53)
  7 Nathan Swallow            14 RMSC                 1:01.42    1:10.31   12
  8 Robert Grimmett-Norris    13 CUBU                   59.61    1:10.45   11
                  34.45     1:10.45 (36.00)
  9 Alex Leach                14 MACHINE                56.82    1:11.16    9
                  34.92     1:11.16 (36.24)
 10 Stephen Moreland          14 CUBU                 1:01.62    1:11.29    7
                  34.82     1:11.29 (36.47)
 11 Stephen Janos             14 RMSC                   59.01    1:11.42    6
                  34.38     1:11.42 (37.04)
 12 Andy Mears                14 UN-AV                  58.81    1:11.58    5
                  35.59     1:11.58 (35.99)
 13 Zach Holmes               14 MACHINE              1:04.77    1:11.84    4
 14 Joseph Finn               13 RMSC                 1:03.70    1:12.44    3
                  35.66     1:12.44 (36.78)
 15 David Allsopp             14 JFD                  1:01.35    1:12.76    2
 16 Ethan Benjamin            14 RMSC                 1:01.79    1:13.55    1
                  35.29     1:13.55 (38.26)
 17 Jake Lewis                13 CUBU                 1:03.07    1:13.82
                  36.57     1:13.82 (37.25)
 18 Will Trainor              14 CUBU                 1:03.63    1:14.54
                  36.89     1:14.54 (37.65)
 19 David Vuong               13 RMSC                 1:04.91    1:15.16
                  37.20     1:15.16 (37.96)
 20 Ryan Gil                  14 JFD                  1:03.19    1:15.37
 21 Sandy Haibel              13 RMSC                   59.71    1:15.70
 22 John Gigioli              13 CUBU                 1:04.82    1:16.30
                  36.42     1:16.30 (39.88)
 23 Jonathan Gordon           13 RMSC                 1:04.70    1:16.46
                  37.38     1:16.46 (39.08)
 24 Brock Park                13 CUBU                 1:02.79    1:16.60
                  37.13     1:16.60 (39.47)
 25 Ryan Lichtenfels          13 FISH                 1:04.43    1:17.02
                  36.84     1:17.02 (40.18)
 26 Robert Canner             13 FAST                 1:04.51    1:17.34
                  37.72     1:17.34 (39.62)
 27 Justin Parker             14 RMSC                 1:04.91    1:17.55
                  38.13     1:17.55 (39.42)
 28 Alex Kim                  13 RMSC                 1:04.34    1:17.74
                  38.30     1:17.74 (39.44)
 29 James Traylor             14 UN-AV                1:02.35    1:17.80
 30 Trae Wells                14 CUBU                 1:05.31    1:18.09
                  38.77     1:18.09 (39.32)
 31 Eugene Alekseyev          14 JFD                  1:04.99    1:18.56
                  37.43     1:18.56 (41.13)
 32 Brennon Ham               14 RMSC                 1:05.87    1:19.10
 33 Tim Daniels               13 MACHINE              1:03.73    1:19.15
                  37.34     1:19.15 (41.81)

Event 35  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:06.26  1999      Bethany Lindberg, UNAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Knepper             20 UMD                    54.86    1:09.02   20
                  33.10     1:09.02 (35.92)
  2 Michelle Parkhurst        15 MACHINE                57.57    1:09.42   17
                  33.95     1:09.42 (35.47)
  3 Kassy Kugler              16 RMSC                   59.12    1:11.57   16
                  34.74     1:11.57 (36.83)
  4 Elizabeth Kemp            15 CUBU                   58.72    1:12.04   15
                  36.15     1:12.04 (35.89)
  5 Kimberly Magnanelli       20 CUBU                 1:00.04    1:12.68   14
                  36.24     1:12.68 (36.44)
  6 Dana West                 17 RMSC                   58.71    1:13.37   13
                  35.97     1:13.37 (37.40)
  7 Paige Hulsizer            17 RMSC                 1:00.59    1:14.78   12
                  36.37     1:14.78 (38.41)
  8 Maria McElwain            16 UN-TC                1:02.92    1:14.89   11
  9 Sarah Lindberg            16 OCCS                   59.71    1:15.06    9
 10 Colleen Stewart           16 RMSC                 1:02.32    1:15.52    7
 11 Becky Horning             17 UN-AV                1:01.21    1:15.69    6
                  37.53     1:15.69 (38.16)
 12 Laura Rainey              16 AAC                  1:04.71    1:15.80    5
                  36.97     1:15.80 (38.83)
 13 Rebecca Jimenez           18 CUBU                   58.03    1:15.87    4
 14 Kara Verducci             17 OCCS                 1:03.36    1:16.01    3
                  36.81     1:16.01 (39.20)
 15 Nina Wang                 15 FISH                 1:04.44    1:16.12    2
                  36.53     1:16.12 (39.59)
 16 Hannah Varner             16 RMSC                 1:01.95    1:16.17    1
                  37.02     1:16.17 (39.15)
 17 Andrea Nakazawa           17 UN-TC                1:03.93    1:16.18
 18 Caitrin O'Brien           15 CUBU                 1:03.78    1:16.49
                  37.22     1:16.49 (39.27)
 19 Natalie Pitcher           15 CUBU                 1:01.29    1:16.95
                  37.03     1:16.95 (39.92)
 20 Allie Smith               16 FISH                 1:01.65    1:17.06
                  37.48     1:17.06 (39.58)
 21 EB Kuhn                   15 UN-TC                1:04.56    1:17.14
                  37.55     1:17.14 (39.59)
 22 Amanda Hauck              15 OCCS                 1:02.48    1:17.42
                  37.76     1:17.42 (39.66)
 23 Nancy Richardson          15 CUBU                 1:03.23    1:17.57
                  38.54     1:17.57 (39.03)
 24 Katie Hodges              16 CUBU                 1:04.18    1:17.88
                  37.90     1:17.88 (39.98)
 25 Elli Travis               15 UN-TC                1:06.41    1:17.92
                  37.33     1:17.92 (40.59)
 26 Sara Reynolds             16 UN-TC                1:03.47    1:18.03
                  38.07     1:18.03 (39.96)
 27 Laurel Kehs               16 FISH                 1:05.94    1:18.30
                  37.68     1:18.30 (40.62)
 28 Anna Scharfen             16 CUBU                 1:03.12    1:18.41
                  37.78     1:18.41 (40.63)
 29 Whitney Broten            15 CUBU                 1:02.71    1:18.48
 30 Laura Galway              16 MACHINE              1:05.95    1:18.89
 31 Megan Zepp                16 RMSC                 1:04.35    1:18.95
                  38.19     1:18.95 (40.76)
 32 Christina Bowman          15 RMSC                 1:06.84    1:19.02
                  38.55     1:19.02 (40.47)
 33 Jen Rowan                 18 RMSC                 1:00.72    1:19.19
 34 Rebecca Burns             17 CUBU                 1:04.98    1:19.32
 35 Laura McCray              16 FAST                 1:06.64    1:19.76
                  38.78     1:19.76 (40.98)
 36 Mihan Lee                 15 CUBU                 1:05.93    1:20.42
 37 Emily Karel               16 RMSC                 1:03.04    1:20.78
                  39.29     1:20.78 (41.49)
 38 Kimberly Miller           16 RMSC                 1:06.76    1:22.13
                  40.36     1:22.13 (41.77)

Event 36  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.07  2000      Brian Walters, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Juan Rodela               23 CUBU                   49.79      59.97   20
                  28.93       59.97 (31.04)
  2 Mark Liscinsky            21 CUBU                   49.72    1:01.86   17
                  30.23     1:01.86 (31.63)
  3 Chris Gibson              19 CUBU                   50.00    1:02.71   16
  4 Josh Hafkin               15 RMSC                   51.98    1:03.93   15
                  31.00     1:03.93 (32.93)
  5 Kevin Fisher              19 CUBU                   53.19    1:04.69   14
                  31.75     1:04.69 (32.94)
  6 Chris Dufek               18 CUBU                   51.72    1:04.90   13
                  31.72     1:04.90 (33.18)
  7 Ben Gordon                16 RMSC                   55.30    1:05.53   12
                  31.82     1:05.53 (33.71)
  8 Chris Foley               16 CUBU                   55.36    1:05.76   11
                  31.37     1:05.76 (34.39)
  9 John Lyles                16 CUBU                   53.01    1:06.13    9
                  32.48     1:06.13 (33.65)
 10 Ian Mackinnon             18 RMSC                   52.90    1:06.18    7
                  31.80     1:06.18 (34.38)
 11 Andrew Foss               18 CUBU                   55.45    1:06.23    6
                  32.60     1:06.23 (33.63)
 12 Hugh Sullivan             17 CUBU                   53.74    1:06.26    5
                  31.80     1:06.26 (34.46)
 13 Scott Frantz              15 MACHINE                58.27    1:06.37    4
                  32.64     1:06.37 (33.73)
 14 Sean Murray               17 RMSC                   53.71    1:06.87    3
                  32.06     1:06.87 (34.81)
 15 David Iselin              15 RMSC                   58.22    1:07.39    2
                  33.42     1:07.39 (33.97)
 16 Peter Laidlaw             18 RMSC                   56.39    1:07.58    1
                  33.10     1:07.58 (34.48)
 17 Gary Deshayes             18 RMSC                   57.73    1:07.85
 18 John Kreitler             16 PM                     54.57    1:07.93
                  33.19     1:07.93 (34.74)
 19 Matt Bowes                15 RMSC                   57.00    1:08.28
                  33.87     1:08.28 (34.41)
 20 Tommy Chandler            15 CUBU                   56.89    1:08.67
                  33.71     1:08.67 (34.96)
 21 John Hutchison            16 CUBU                   56.60    1:08.82
                  33.74     1:08.82 (35.08)
 22 Michael Hasemann          15 RMSC                   59.45    1:09.71
                  33.85     1:09.71 (35.86)
 23 Vincent Reydams           15 AAC                    56.47    1:09.94
 24 Michael Balint            18 UN-TC                  54.76    1:10.00
                  33.06     1:10.00 (36.94)
 25 Jamie Reutershan          16 RMSC                 1:00.77    1:10.15
                  34.52     1:10.15 (35.63)
 26 Ben Solomon               16 RMSC                 1:00.10    1:11.05
                  34.12     1:11.05 (36.93)
 27 Matthew Harris            15 MSSC                   59.62    1:11.13
                  35.42     1:11.13 (35.71)
 28 Josh Korth                15 RMSC                   59.18    1:11.52
                  34.29     1:11.52 (37.23)
 29 Matthew Ward              17 RMSC                   57.50    1:11.82
                  34.61     1:11.82 (37.21)
 30 Thant Thein               16 PM                     59.47    1:11.99
                  34.83     1:11.99 (37.16)
 31 Stephen Scheren           16 PM                     58.63    1:12.28
 32 Andrew Frampton           16 RMSC                 1:00.79    1:12.34
                  35.39     1:12.34 (36.95)
 33 Arlen Connolly            16 OCCS                   59.77    1:12.78
                  34.93     1:12.78 (37.85)
 34 Rahul Gandhi              17 RMSC                 1:00.83    1:13.30
                  35.28     1:13.30 (38.02)
 35 Scott Spencer             16 RMSC                   58.98    1:13.86
                  35.61     1:13.86 (38.25)
 36 Matt Spencer              16 AAC                    59.87    1:14.50
 37 Joseph Magnanelli         17 CUBU                 1:00.82    1:14.59
                  35.74     1:14.59 (38.85)
 38 Ellis Domenech            16 UN-AV                1:00.98    1:14.70
                  36.50     1:14.70 (38.20)
 39 Kyle Edgemon              17 OCCS                 1:01.04    1:15.44
 40 Mike Galasso              17 CUBU                   58.79    1:15.84
                  37.40     1:15.84 (38.44)
 41 Joe Pascale               19 CUBU                   54.18    1:16.15

Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:26.57  1998      Rachael Burke, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amilee Smith              14 RMSC                 2:11.88    2:29.77   20
                  33.91     1:13.85 (39.94)     1:55.76 (41.91)     2:29.77 (34.01)
  2 Andrea Balint             14 UN-TC                2:11.99    2:35.64   17
                  33.67     1:14.34 (40.67)     2:00.58 (46.24)     2:35.64 (35.06)
  3 Delghi Urubshurow         14 RMSC                 2:12.29    2:35.91   16
                                1:14.23 ( )   2:35.91 (1:21.68)
  4 Caiti Lewis               14 RMSC                 2:17.22    2:36.64   15
                  34.86     1:15.23 (40.37)     2:00.48 (45.25)     2:36.64 (36.16)
  5 Maresa Like-Mathews       14 RMSC                 2:16.51    2:37.20   14
                  35.13     1:13.89 (38.76)     2:02.64 (48.75)     2:37.20 (34.56)
  6 Chelsea Geckler           14 FISH                 2:15.92    2:37.24   13
                  33.61     1:15.98 (42.37)     2:01.23 (45.25)     2:37.24 (36.01)
  7 Thea Kromer               13 UN-TC                2:15.96    2:41.40   12
                  34.09     1:17.40 (43.31)     2:04.87 (47.47)     2:41.40 (36.53)
  8 Sandra Lee                13 RMSC                 2:19.59    2:41.53   11
                  35.03     1:16.93 (41.90)     2:04.97 (48.04)     2:41.53 (36.56)
  9 Christine Chuang          14 RMSC                 2:15.74    2:41.70    9
                  34.13     1:18.63 (44.50)     2:05.47 (46.84)     2:41.70 (36.23)
 10 Carly Gibson              14 CUBU                 2:24.03    2:42.01    7
                  32.99     1:16.46 (43.47)     2:05.67 (49.21)     2:42.01 (36.34)
 11 Sarah Erickson            13 CUBU                 2:23.70    2:43.00    6
                  34.79     1:18.07 (43.28)     2:06.72 (48.65)     2:43.00 (36.28)
 12 Mary Kozlowski            14 CUBU                 2:19.80    2:43.01    5
                  35.11     1:18.44 (43.33)     2:06.38 (47.94)     2:43.01 (36.63)
 13 Colleen Haase             14 RMSC                 2:20.15    2:43.19    4
                  38.50     1:21.00 (42.50)     2:05.99 (44.99)     2:43.19 (37.20)
 14 Jill Hamilton             14 CUBU                 2:23.31    2:43.84    3
                                1:17.21 ( )   2:43.84 (1:26.63)
 15 Dana Nebinski             14 UN-TC                2:20.28    2:45.45    2
                  37.08     1:22.44 (45.36)     2:10.43 (47.99)     2:45.45 (35.02)
 16 Melissa Reynolds          14 UN-TC                2:21.59    2:45.47    1
                  37.28     1:20.17 (42.89)     2:09.18 (49.01)     2:45.47 (36.29)
 17 Caroline Wells            13 CUBU                 2:20.13    2:45.52
                  37.37     1:19.52 (42.15)     2:08.62 (49.10)     2:45.52 (36.90)
 18 Caitlin Marsilii          13 FISH                 2:24.35    2:45.89
                  36.08     1:17.83 (41.75)     2:09.59 (51.76)     2:45.89 (36.30)
 19 Catelyn Nelson            14 CUBU                 2:22.76    2:46.74
                  36.57     1:23.42 (46.85)     2:09.11 (45.69)     2:46.74 (37.63)
 20 Vanessa Reyes             13 RMSC                 2:24.95    2:46.86
                  37.57     1:23.46 (45.89)     2:08.62 (45.16)     2:46.86 (38.24)
 21 Sara Riley                14 RMSC                 2:25.84    2:47.45
                  35.88     1:18.90 (43.02)     2:10.79 (51.89)     2:47.45 (36.66)
 22 Emily Winland             13 UN-AV                2:22.43    2:47.82
                  37.30                             2:08.89 ( )     2:47.82 (38.93)
 23 Lauren Sullivan           13 CUBU                 2:24.29    2:48.09
                  35.25     1:20.83 (45.58)     2:07.35 (46.52)     2:48.09 (40.74)
 24 Sarah Ramey               13 CUBU                 2:19.97    2:48.20
                                1:21.21 ( )   2:48.20 (1:26.99)
 25 Megan Waters              13 RMSC                 2:24.69    2:48.97
                                1:19.19 ( )   2:48.97 (1:29.78)
 26 Patricia Naber            14 PM                   2:27.12    2:49.72
                  36.77     1:20.73 (43.96)     2:11.60 (50.87)     2:49.72 (38.12)
 27 Morgan Webb               13 RMSC                 2:24.08    2:49.98
                  41.12     1:25.08 (43.96)     2:13.10 (48.02)     2:49.98 (36.88)
 28 Theresa Gazo              14 RMSC                 2:26.92    2:50.51
                                1:20.77 ( )   2:50.51 (1:29.74)
 29 Katie Kundrat             13 FAST                 2:24.52    2:50.80
                  37.82     1:22.53 (44.71)     2:14.04 (51.51)     2:50.80 (36.76)
 30 Morgan Ribar              13 CUBU                 2:23.10    2:50.99
                  36.64     1:19.88 (43.24)     2:12.59 (52.71)     2:50.99 (38.40)
 31 Meredith Rubin            14 UN-TC                2:23.42    2:52.07
                  37.07     1:22.10 (45.03)     2:12.09 (49.99)     2:52.07 (39.98)
 32 Alyssa Kelly              13 CUBU                 2:26.53    2:52.63
                  38.01     1:23.52 (45.51)     2:13.80 (50.28)     2:52.63 (38.83)
 33 Chelsie Adams             13 UN-AV                2:26.26    2:52.83
                  36.11     1:22.81 (46.70)     2:15.47 (52.66)     2:52.83 (37.36)
 34 Margaret Dvorak           13 OCCS                 2:25.15    2:53.41
                  38.00     1:22.15 (44.15)     2:14.16 (52.01)     2:53.41 (39.25)
 35 Rachel Karanian           13 RMSC                 2:25.12    2:55.90
                  38.92     1:25.71 (46.79)     2:16.25 (50.54)     2:55.90 (39.65)
 36 Lisa Long                 13 CUBU                 2:26.56    2:59.00
                  37.25     1:24.33 (47.08)     2:17.60 (53.27)     2:59.00 (41.40)

Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:20.38  1994      Jeff Sommensato, YORK
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillip Hinrichsen        14 CUBU                 2:01.18    2:21.32   20
                  31.01     1:07.13 (36.12)     1:49.99 (42.86)     2:21.32 (31.33)
  2 Simone Melillo            14 CUBU                 2:04.39    2:22.13   17
                                1:10.34 ( )   2:22.13 (1:11.79)
  3 Drew Finelli              14 CUBU                 2:08.78    2:23.42   16
                1:51.53     2:23.42 (31.89)
  4 Andy Brake                14 UN-CU                2:00.33    2:23.46   15
                  31.37     1:08.62 (37.25)     1:51.34 (42.72)     2:23.46 (32.12)
  5 Adam McDonald             14 CUBU                 2:07.61    2:26.34   14
                  32.25     1:10.81 (38.56)     1:52.94 (42.13)     2:26.34 (33.40)
  6 Ben Mechak                14 RMSC                 2:10.44    2:29.20   13
                  31.16     1:08.58 (37.42)     1:54.22 (45.64)     2:29.20 (34.98)
  7 Michael Allen             14 AAC                  2:06.93    2:31.85   12
                  32.73     1:11.33 (38.60)     1:56.25 (44.92)     2:31.85 (35.60)
  8 Trae Wells                14 CUBU                 2:14.70    2:32.89   11
                  34.42     1:14.52 (40.10)     1:59.83 (45.31)     2:32.89 (33.06)
  9 Dan Nichols               14 PM                   2:14.56    2:33.88    9
                  34.02     1:12.84 (38.82)     1:59.95 (47.11)     2:33.88 (33.93)
 10 Chris Lee                 14 CUBU                 2:12.01    2:34.14    7
                  35.22     1:14.11 (38.89)     1:59.06 (44.95)     2:34.14 (35.08)
 11 Stephen Moreland          14 CUBU                 2:15.98    2:35.10    6
                  33.20     1:12.76 (39.56)     1:59.87 (47.11)     2:35.10 (35.23)
 12 Daniel Killeri            14 AAC                  2:12.58    2:35.13    5
                                1:13.50 ( )   2:35.13 (1:21.63)
 13 Jared Rubin               14 UN-TC                2:11.85    2:37.16    4
                  33.56     1:17.82 (44.26)     2:01.95 (44.13)     2:37.16 (35.21)
 14 Alex Smith                13 BAC                  2:21.40    2:38.21    3
                  33.91     1:13.80 (39.89)     2:02.68 (48.88)     2:38.21 (35.53)
 15 Jonathan Pool             14 CUBU                 2:09.07    2:39.11    2
                  33.81     1:16.00 (42.19)     2:00.44 (44.44)     2:39.11 (38.67)
 16 Chris Gibeily             13 RMSC                 2:19.17    2:40.82    1
                  36.02     1:21.47 (45.45)     2:03.68 (42.21)     2:40.82 (37.14)
 17 David Vuong               13 RMSC                 2:20.06    2:40.87
                  36.92     1:18.16 (41.24)     2:06.24 (48.08)     2:40.87 (34.63)
 18 Ethan Gerlach             13 MSSC                 2:40.12L   2:41.78
                                1:18.18 ( )   2:41.78 (1:23.60)
 19 Ryan Lichtenfels          13 FISH                 2:20.22    2:44.72
                  36.40     1:18.71 (42.31)     2:09.77 (51.06)     2:44.72 (34.95)
 20 Brennon Ham               14 RMSC                 2:21.23    2:46.02
                  34.33     1:17.86 (43.53)     2:07.62 (49.76)     2:46.02 (38.40)
 21 Ben Lucas                 13 UN-CU                2:20.37    2:46.11
                  37.41     1:21.95 (44.54)     2:08.32 (46.37)     2:46.11 (37.79)
 22 Bryan Erickson            14 RMSC                 2:19.77    2:47.58
                                1:19.70 ( )   2:47.58 (1:27.88)
 23 Andrew MacGregor          14 OCCS                 2:19.32    2:47.93
                  34.65     1:18.48 (43.83)     2:08.28 (49.80)     2:47.93 (39.65)
 24 Avery Duffin              14 RMSC                 2:21.12    2:48.65
                  37.94     1:21.70 (43.76)     2:09.23 (47.53)     2:48.65 (39.42)
 25 John Stodter              14 RMSC                 2:17.20    2:50.26
                  40.39     1:22.67 (42.28)     2:11.10 (48.43)     2:50.26 (39.16)
 26 James Traylor             14 UN-AV                2:22.27    2:50.36
                  34.60     1:18.73 (44.13)     2:11.15 (52.42)     2:50.36 (39.21)

Event 39  Girls Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:23.90  1985      Julia Gorman, NBAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hiroka Sakamoto           21 CUBU                 2:04.19    2:24.83   20
                  31.41     1:08.92 (37.51)     1:49.53 (40.61)     2:24.83 (35.30)
  2 Leeann Chang              17 RMSC                 2:04.24    2:28.41   17
                  32.47     1:11.76 (39.29)     1:53.68 (41.92)     2:28.41 (34.73)
  3 Julie O'Brien             16 CUBU                 2:06.95    2:29.22   16
                  32.61     1:10.76 (38.15)     1:56.12 (45.36)     2:29.22 (33.10)
  4 Jenny Basel               15 UN-AV                2:05.22    2:32.75   15
                                1:13.69 ( )   2:32.75 (1:19.06)
  5 Kassy Kugler              16 RMSC                 2:13.74    2:33.40   14
                  31.69     1:10.25 (38.56)     2:01.76 (51.51)     2:33.40 (31.64)
  6 Christine Nichols         15 CUBU                 2:06.73    2:33.51   13
                  33.30     1:13.86 (40.56)     1:59.00 (45.14)     2:33.51 (34.51)
  7 Kristen Beales            15 CUBU                 2:12.08    2:33.98   12
                  35.00     1:18.67 (43.67)     2:01.26 (42.59)     2:33.98 (32.72)
  8 Colleen Law               15 CUBU                 2:07.25    2:33.99   11
                  32.75     1:12.99 (40.24)     1:59.97 (46.98)     2:33.99 (34.02)
  9 Christina Huang           19 CUBU                 2:12.42    2:34.59    9
                  33.80     1:15.38 (41.58)   2:21.80 (1:06.42)     2:34.59 (12.79)
 10 Christine Currier         15 FISH                 2:16.31    2:35.13    7
                  34.39     1:17.41 (43.02)     2:01.10 (43.69)     2:35.13 (34.03)
 11 Lindsay Rogers            16 RMSC                 2:14.44    2:35.31    6
                  34.20     1:15.46 (41.26)     1:58.06 (42.60)     2:35.31 (37.25)
 12 Allie Stevens             15 FAST                 2:15.67    2:35.45    5
                  33.49     1:14.55 (41.06)     2:00.70 (46.15)     2:35.45 (34.75)
 13 Lauren Brandes            15 UN-TC                2:14.39    2:36.79    4
                                1:16.84 ( )   2:36.79 (1:19.95)
 14 Christine Yurechko        16 UN-TC                2:10.50    2:37.00    3
                  32.37     1:12.94 (40.57)     2:00.88 (47.94)     2:37.00 (36.12)
 15 Leslie Swinley            15 CUBU                 2:10.92    2:37.18    2
                  33.94     1:15.03 (41.09)     2:04.69 (49.66)     2:37.18 (32.49)
 16 Rebecca Brofft            15 UN-PM                2:13.27    2:39.15    1
                  34.04     1:17.29 (43.25)     2:01.97 (44.68)     2:39.15 (37.18)
 17 Kristin Cunningham        15 CUBU                 2:14.30    2:39.42
                  34.06     1:17.30 (43.24)     2:05.21 (47.91)     2:39.42 (34.21)
 18 Meghan Thiel              18 CUBU                 2:18.63    2:39.51
                  35.69     1:19.27 (43.58)     2:04.71 (45.44)     2:39.51 (34.80)
 19 Hannah Varner             16 RMSC                 2:14.46    2:39.93
                  35.11     1:17.34 (42.23)     2:03.16 (45.82)     2:39.93 (36.77)
 20 Nancy Richardson          15 CUBU                 2:14.30    2:40.78
                  35.35     1:17.61 (42.26)     2:04.91 (47.30)     2:40.78 (35.87)
 21 Ellen Flader              16 MACHINE              2:10.72    2:41.34
                  33.89     1:18.15 (44.26)     2:02.25 (44.10)     2:41.34 (39.09)
 22 Melanie Stephens          16 UN-TC                2:18.73    2:42.01
                  34.69     1:16.64 (41.95)     2:04.89 (48.25)     2:42.01 (37.12)
 23 Caitrin O'Brien           15 CUBU                 2:17.26    2:42.03
                  34.99     1:18.26 (43.27)     2:04.98 (46.72)     2:42.03 (37.05)
 24 Annie Ferguson            17 UN-TC                2:17.62    2:42.63
                  35.36     1:19.56 (44.20)     2:05.93 (46.37)     2:42.63 (36.70)
 25 Devin Carey               18 RMSC                 2:09.81    2:42.68
                  34.70     1:19.08 (44.38)     2:05.89 (46.81)     2:42.68 (36.79)
 26 Paige Hulsizer            17 RMSC                 2:16.15    2:43.18
                                1:17.17 ( )   2:43.18 (1:26.01)
 27 Caryn Albert              17 RMSC                 2:14.85    2:43.30
                  36.17     1:19.01 (42.84)     2:07.15 (48.14)     2:43.30 (36.15)
 28 Sara Foncannon            17 RMSC                 2:16.73    2:44.38
                  37.19     1:20.39 (43.20)     2:06.92 (46.53)     2:44.38 (37.46)
 29 Sammy Aponte              16 RMSC                 2:17.32    2:44.54
                  36.24     1:19.40 (43.16)     2:09.78 (50.38)     2:44.54 (34.76)
 30 Maria McElwain            16 UN-TC                2:21.39    2:45.07
                  33.67     1:18.37 (44.70)     2:09.09 (50.72)     2:45.07 (35.98)
 31 Laura Rainey              16 AAC                  2:19.05    2:45.44
                                1:17.57 ( )   2:45.44 (1:27.87)
 32 Sara Reynolds             16 UN-TC                2:19.61    2:45.77
                  37.21     1:19.10 (41.89)     2:10.20 (51.10)     2:45.77 (35.57)
 33 Jennifer Sokolower        15 RMSC                 2:19.53    2:45.81
                  37.32     1:20.65 (43.33)     2:07.59 (46.94)     2:45.81 (38.22)
 34 Ellen Boryan              15 AAC                  2:40.79L   2:46.32
                  36.61     1:18.57 (41.96)     2:06.78 (48.21)     2:46.32 (39.54)
 35 Amy Stark                 16 PM                   2:21.36    2:47.17
                  35.01     1:19.11 (44.10)     2:09.68 (50.57)     2:47.17 (37.49)
 36 Whitney Broten            15 CUBU                 2:15.96    2:48.45
                  37.05     1:20.00 (42.95)     2:11.11 (51.11)     2:48.45 (37.34)
 37 Megan Smith               16 RMSC                 2:20.76    2:48.92
                  36.51     1:22.46 (45.95)     2:10.26 (47.80)     2:48.92 (38.66)
 38 Jennifer Morris           16 CUBU                 2:21.22    2:49.11
                                1:21.34 ( )   2:49.11 (1:27.77)
 39 Samantha Nasakaitis       16 PM                   2:19.85    2:49.81
                  38.46     1:22.93 (44.47)     2:10.10 (47.17)     2:49.81 (39.71)
 40 Ashleigh Walker           18 CUBU                 2:20.97    2:51.51
                  36.40     1:21.58 (45.18)     2:09.92 (48.34)     2:51.51 (41.59)
 41 Kerry Urso                16 OCCS                 2:19.76    2:52.20
                  35.75     1:19.90 (44.15)     2:14.21 (54.31)     2:52.20 (37.99)
 -- Maegan Olivos             18 RMSC                 2:19.21         DQ
 -- Johanna Papa              17 RMSC                 2:14.82         DQ

Event 40  Boys Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:06.02  2000      Tom Dolan, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Liscinsky            21 CUBU                 1:47.52    2:10.91   20
                  28.04     1:02.38 (34.34)     1:40.32 (37.94)     2:10.91 (30.59)
  2 Erwan Jeffroy             21 CUBU                 1:55.56    2:16.71   17
                  30.09     1:04.34 (34.25)     1:45.28 (40.94)     2:16.71 (31.43)
  3 Frank Byskov              27 CUBU                 1:56.78    2:16.97   16
                  28.74     1:05.44 (36.70)     1:46.20 (40.76)     2:16.97 (30.77)
  4 Daniel Velez              19 RMSC                 1:53.78    2:17.14   15
                  29.46     1:06.18 (36.72)     1:44.95 (38.77)     2:17.14 (32.19)
  5 Ethan Bassett             22 CUBU                 1:55.54    2:17.37   14
                  30.47     1:05.90 (35.43)     1:46.10 (40.20)     2:17.37 (31.27)
  6 Jamie Grimes              24 RMSC                 1:58.34    2:19.11   13
                  29.66     1:07.28 (37.62)     1:48.33 (41.05)     2:19.11 (30.78)
  7 Kirk Weldon               19 H2OYAS               2:01.81    2:19.34   12
                  30.38     1:05.41 (35.03)     1:46.20 (40.79)     2:19.34 (33.14)
  8 Chris Dufek               18 CUBU                 1:52.67    2:19.78   11
                                1:06.35 ( )   2:19.78 (1:13.43)
  9 Guillermo Garcia          17 CUBU                 1:59.78    2:21.05    9
                  30.95     1:06.41 (35.46)     1:49.13 (42.72)     2:21.05 (31.92)
 10 Alex Anderson             15 FISH                 2:00.74    2:22.01    7
                  31.74     1:08.16 (36.42)   2:22.01 (1:13.85)
 11 Keith Diggs               15 UN-TC                2:04.22    2:22.38    6
                  31.45     1:09.73 (38.28)     1:51.13 (41.40)     2:22.38 (31.25)
 12 David Kraft               16 PM                   2:03.95    2:22.60    5
                  33.09     1:10.73 (37.64)     1:52.60 (41.87)     2:22.60 (30.00)
 13 Peter Laidlaw             18 RMSC                 2:02.27    2:22.71    4
                  31.18     1:07.51 (36.33)     1:50.62 (43.11)     2:22.71 (32.09)
 14 Turan Kayagil             18 CUBU                 2:04.84    2:24.69    3
                                1:10.50 ( )   2:24.69 (1:14.19)
 15 Sean Murray               17 RMSC                 1:56.99    2:24.79    2
                                1:06.61 ( )   2:24.79 (1:18.18)
 16 John Hutchison            16 CUBU                 1:54.93    2:25.05    1
                  31.52     1:08.53 (37.01)     1:52.36 (43.83)     2:25.05 (32.69)
 17 Alex Chen                 15 BAC                  2:06.60    2:25.61
                  32.18     1:10.00 (37.82)     1:52.83 (42.83)     2:25.61 (32.78)
 18 Luke Wang                 16 RMSC                 2:00.79    2:26.04
                  30.81     1:11.95 (41.14)     1:52.87 (40.92)     2:26.04 (33.17)
 19 Jeff Roddin               34 YORK                 2:00.51    2:26.05
                  30.32     1:08.19 (37.87)     1:51.31 (43.12)     2:26.05 (34.74)
 20 Andrew Wingert            16 RMSC                 2:04.48    2:26.12
                  30.98     1:09.88 (38.90)     1:53.08 (43.20)     2:26.12 (33.04)
 21 Drew Hellmann             17 UN-TC                2:05.86    2:26.88
                  31.66     1:08.63 (36.97)     1:54.56 (45.93)     2:26.88 (32.32)
 22 Jonathan Kaufman          19 RMSC                 2:00.46    2:27.22
                  32.13     1:12.51 (40.38)     1:52.24 (39.73)     2:27.22 (34.98)
 23 Dito Calderon             15 BAC                  2:00.91    2:27.74
                  32.30     1:11.64 (39.34)     1:55.24 (43.60)     2:27.74 (32.50)
 24 Daniel Santin             20 CUBU                 2:05.33    2:28.05
                  32.59     1:10.35 (37.76)     1:54.94 (44.59)     2:28.05 (33.11)
 25 Andy Pelenberg            18 PM                   2:02.55    2:29.10
                  31.66     1:13.03 (41.37)     1:53.41 (40.38)     2:29.10 (35.69)
 26 Tommy Chandler            15 CUBU                 2:04.86    2:30.36
                  32.70     1:10.34 (37.64)     1:56.25 (45.91)     2:30.36 (34.11)
 27 Ari Molina                16 CUBU                 2:06.21    2:31.52
                  32.96     1:12.97 (40.01)     1:55.86 (42.89)     2:31.52 (35.66)
 28 Matthew Ward              17 RMSC                 2:06.41    2:31.72
                  31.11     1:10.39 (39.28)     1:56.99 (46.60)     2:31.72 (34.73)
 29 John Kreitler             16 PM                   2:04.19    2:32.86
                  31.99     1:10.73 (38.74)     1:58.76 (48.03)     2:32.86 (34.10)
 30 Ryan Newmeyer             15 CUBU                 2:07.01    2:33.01
                                1:10.53 ( )   2:33.01 (1:22.48)
 31 Chris Blau                16 FAST                 2:06.89    2:34.38
                  34.64     1:14.51 (39.87)     1:58.66 (44.15)     2:34.38 (35.72)
 32 Kevin Furlong             20 CUBU                 1:56.95    2:37.60
                  32.94     1:18.55 (45.61)     1:59.80 (41.25)     2:37.60 (37.80)

Event 41  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.87  2001      Lindsay Rogers, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Reyes             13 RMSC                 1:11.85      37.53   20
  2 Andrea Balint             14 UN-TC                1:09.93      38.33   17
  3 Catelyn Nelson            14 CUBU                 1:09.46      38.39   16
  4 Codie Gesumaria           13 RMSC                 1:12.66      38.41   15
  5 Colleen Haase             14 RMSC                 1:11.58      38.79   14
  6 Caitlin McHale            14 CUBU                 1:11.75      39.17   13
  7 Lauren Sullivan           13 CUBU                 1:11.28      39.22   12
  8 Anna Macedonia            13 AAC                  1:13.44      39.54   11
  9 Caiti Lewis               14 RMSC                 1:12.75      39.60    9
 10 Katie Schickler           14 JFD                  1:15.32      40.14    7
 11 Morgan Maneely            13 RMSC                 1:15.14      40.75    6
 12 Kelly Hurley              14 CUBU                 1:17.97      41.18    5
 13 Carey O'Leary             13 UN-TC                1:16.79      41.35    4
 14 Tracy DeMocker            13 UN-TC                1:15.17      41.54    3
 15 Kasey Richardson          13 RMSC                 1:18.34      41.89    2
 16 Hailey Szymczak           13 RMSC                 1:15.01      42.05    1
 17 Rachel Karanian           13 RMSC                 1:14.91      42.70
 18 Jillian Catoe             13 UN-TC                1:18.80      42.94
 19 Charlotte Floria          13 RMSC                 1:18.16      43.18

Event 42  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.14  2000      Ryan Hurley, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Edmonds              14 CUBU                 1:04.37      33.77   20
  2 Chris Gibeily             13 RMSC                 1:05.46      34.79   17
  3 Ross Tollefson            13 CUBU                 1:08.06      35.24   16
  4 Max Gustafson             14 UN-TC                1:08.81      35.96   15
  5 Ryan Gil                  14 JFD                  1:08.72      36.84   14
  6 Haywood Miller            14 CUBU                 1:06.12      37.00   13
  7 Eugene Alekseyev          14 JFD                  1:11.28      37.53   12
  8 Tim Daniels               13 MACHINE              1:09.72      38.14   11
  9 Jack Sminkey              14 BAC                  1:12.48      38.15    9
 10 Andrew MacGregor          14 OCCS                 1:10.74      38.25    6.5
 10 John Stodter              14 RMSC                 1:09.80      38.25    6.5
 12 Ben Lucas                 13 UN-CU                1:13.09      38.94    5
 13 Avery Duffin              14 RMSC                 1:12.06      38.98    4
 14 Cole Brown                13 RMSC                 1:13.10      40.03    3

Event 43  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.82  2002      Masami Tanaka, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hiroka Sakamoto           21 CUBU                 1:03.38      34.38   20
  2 Lindsay Rogers            16 RMSC                 1:05.86      35.91   17
  3 Leeann Chang              17 RMSC                 1:04.64      36.69   16
  4 Kristen Beales            15 CUBU                 1:06.53      37.20   15
  5 Erin Mealy                17 PM                   1:09.71      37.98   14
  6 Dale Bostwick             17 UN-AV                1:12.28      38.40   13
  7 Kimberly Miller           16 RMSC                 1:12.60      38.42   12
  8 Andrea Nakazawa           17 UN-TC                1:11.77      38.46   11
  9 Sal Lincoln               16 RMSC                 1:11.45      38.62    9
 10 Lauren Brandes            15 UN-TC                1:09.61      38.76    7
 11 Sara Foncannon            17 RMSC                 1:09.20      38.84    6
 12 Laura Hoopengardner       16 UN-TC                1:13.69      38.87    5
 13 Katie Suthard             15 RMSC                 1:12.15      38.98    4
 14 Sara Steinnagel           15 RMSC                 1:11.56      39.16    3
 15 Julia Hollister           15 CUBU                 1:13.37      39.31    1.5
 15 Kara Allen                17 RMSC                 1:11.40      39.31    1.5
 17 Megan Smith               16 RMSC                 1:10.29      39.38
 18 Maegan Olivos             18 RMSC                 1:13.04      39.39
 19 Liz Cobble                17 AAC                  1:10.34      39.56
 20 Samantha Nasakaitis       16 PM                   1:11.86      39.87
 21 Sami Keedy                15 MACHINE              1:13.75      40.33
 22 Ellen Boryan              15 AAC                  1:24.99L     40.42
 22 Christine Currier         15 FISH                 1:13.00      40.42
 22 Kelly Suthard             15 RMSC                 1:13.69      40.42
 25 Lindsay Erickson          16 RMSC                 1:14.36      40.94
 26 Jennifer Sokolower        15 RMSC                 1:12.51      41.45
 27 Lysette Deshields         16 RMSC                 1:13.81      41.61
 28 Ketrin Nielsen            15 FAST                 1:13.63      43.38
 29 Anna Blasiak              18 JFD                  1:17.57      43.67
 30 Kelly Lefevere            15 FAST                 1:18.87      43.78

Event 44  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.79  2002      Ed Moses, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Furlong             20 CUBU                   53.87      29.96   20
  2 Luis Emilio               24 RMSC                   58.29      30.51   17
  3 Dominick Szabo            20 CUBU                   54.52      30.80   16
  4 Daniel Velez              19 RMSC                   55.93      31.13   15
  5 Jonathan Kaufman          19 RMSC                   58.12      31.49   14
  6 Rob Swendiman             17 RMSC                 1:01.50      34.55   13
  7 Chris Blau                16 FAST                 1:02.71      34.62   12
  8 Colin Carroll             18 H2OYAS               1:06.32      35.19   11
  9 Alex Anderson             15 FISH                 1:06.22      35.34    9
 10 Andrew Wingert            16 RMSC                 1:04.50      35.47    7
 11 Tyler Spindel             16 RMSC                 1:06.20      35.54    6
 12 Ming-Wei Hsu              15 RMSC                 1:06.36      35.67    5
 13 Felix Wang                16 RMSC                 1:08.31      36.23    4
 14 Timothy Allen             16 AAC                  1:17.56L     36.57    3

Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:53.78  2002      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
                         L SWINLEY, C Nichols, E KEMP, C Law
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                       1:41.08    1:54.40   40
     1) Katy Hinkle 14                  2) Maggie Macedonia 13
     3) Anna Macedonia 13               4) Katie Radloff 14
                                  56.67 ( )     1:54.40 (57.73)
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:40.31    1:56.44   34
     1) Katura Harvey 14                2) Megan Waters 13
     3) Theresa Gazo 14                 4) Christine Chuang 14
                  28.54       57.25 (28.71)     1:26.88 (29.63)     1:56.44 (29.56)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:39.40    1:59.03   32
     1) Carly Gibson 14                 2) Rachel Greene 14
     3) Morgan Ribar 13                 4) Mary Kozlowski 14
                  29.44       57.92 (28.48)   1:59.03 (1:01.11)
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:43.80    2:00.29   30
     1) Emily Kelly 14                  2) Jackie Orman 13
     3) Delghi Urubshurow 14            4) Elissa Fischel 13
                  30.40       59.73 (29.33)     1:29.90 (30.17)     2:00.29 (30.39)
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               1:46.77   x2:00.77
     1) Cate Sheerin 14                 2) Vanessa Reyes 13
     3) Sara Riley 14                   4) Kelly Grabarek 14
                  51.30      1:00.55 (9.25)     1:30.78 (30.23)     2:00.77 (29.99)
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:43.45    2:03.23   28
     1) Sarah Erickson 13               2) Kelly Hurley 14
     3) Sarah Ramey 13                  4) Alyssa Kelly 13
                  31.07     1:01.62 (30.55)     1:31.82 (30.20)     2:03.23 (31.41)
  7 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.  'A'                       1:49.37    2:04.70   26
     1) Courtney Gaddi 13               2) Brittany Tulloch 14
     3) Cortney Barry 13                4) Rachel Glasser 13
                  31.94     1:01.98 (30.04)     1:33.66 (31.68)     2:04.70 (31.04)
  8 AQUAHOYAS SWIMMING  'A'                           1:53.53    2:08.66   24
     1) Lauren Weldon 13                2) Meredith Budner 14
     3) Keva Garg 13                    4) Meagan Gatti 14
                  31.60     1:03.29 (31.69)     1:36.72 (33.43)     2:08.66 (31.94)

Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:46.61  1994      Wilmington Aquatic, WAC
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:33.62    1:48.49   40
     1) Brock Park 13                   2) Will Trainor 14
     3) Drew Bollea 14                  4) Adam McDonald 14
                  26.78       54.10 (27.32)     1:21.79 (27.69)     1:48.49 (26.70)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:37.66    1:50.57   34
     1) Phillip Hinrichsen 14           2) Drew Finelli 14
     3) Jake Lewis 13                   4) Robert Grimmett-Norris 13
                  27.70       54.97 (27.27)     1:23.30 (28.33)     1:50.57 (27.27)
  3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:33.56    1:51.60   32
     1) Justin Link 14                  2) Stephen Janos 14
     3) Ethan Benjamin 14               4) Ben Mechak 14
                  27.92       55.56 (27.64)     1:23.73 (28.17)     1:51.60 (27.87)
  4 BOWIE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           1:46.05    1:58.62   30
     1) Paul Gannett 14                 2) Alex Smith 13
     3) Ryan Rubush 14                  4) Jack Sminkey 14
                  28.80       57.37 (28.57)     1:26.22 (28.85)     1:58.62 (32.40)
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:37.54    1:59.51   28
     1) Nathan Swallow 14               2) JP Perez 13
     3) Matt Jefferies 13               4) Sandy Haibel 13
                                  57.68 ( )   1:59.51 (1:01.83)
  6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               1:42.23   x2:00.40
     1) Bryan Erickson 14               2) Alex Kim 13
     3) Robert Feasley 14               4) David Vuong 13
                  29.75     1:00.11 (30.36)     1:30.33 (30.22)     2:00.40 (30.07)

Event 47  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:52.41  2002      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
                         C Law, L Ullrich, M Hurd, L Ertter
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:35.31    1:52.61   40
     1) Colleen Law 15                  2) Elizabeth Kemp 15
     3) Christine Nichols 15            4) Kristin Cunningham 15
                  28.20       56.47 (28.27)     1:52.61 (56.14)
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:38.78    1:53.76   34
     1) Kassy Kugler 16                 2) Emily Karel 16
     3) Johanna Papa 17                 4) Maegan Olivos 18
                  27.33       55.95 (28.62)     1:24.52 (28.57)     1:53.76 (29.24)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:36.80    1:57.34   32
     1) Erica Suguiyama 17              2) Julie O'Brien 16
     3) Leslie Swinley 15               4) Caroline O'Sullivan 17
                  28.99       57.73 (28.74)     1:27.76 (30.03)     1:57.34 (29.58)
  4 THE FISH  'A'                                     1:41.92    1:58.17   30
     1) Kate Ziegler 14                 2) Allie Smith 16
     3) Nina Wang 15                    4) Caitlin Marsilii 13
                  28.86       58.18 (29.32)     1:28.02 (29.84)     1:58.17 (30.15)
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:41.92    2:02.29   28
     1) Leeann Chang 17                 2) Lindsay Rogers 16
     3) Devin Carey 18                  4) Megan Smith 16
                                1:00.09 ( )     1:30.48 (30.39)     2:02.29 (31.81)
  6 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.  'A'                       1:46.48    2:03.55   26
     1) Kelly Lefevere 15               2) Allie Stevens 15
     3) Laura McCray 16                 4) Katie Kundrat 13
                  31.67     1:03.45 (31.78)     1:32.32 (28.87)     2:03.55 (31.23)
  7 MACHINE AQUATICS  'A'                             1:42.95    2:06.22   24
     1) Ellen Flader 16                 2) Lissa Henderson 14
     3) Sami Keedy 15                   4) Michelle Parkhurst 15
                                1:02.71 ( )     1:37.28 (34.57)     2:06.22 (28.94)

Event 48  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:37.73  2000      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:24.83    1:38.19   40
     1) Joe Pascale 19                  2) Steve Maher 23
     3) Dominick Szabo 20               4) Mark Liscinsky 21
                  25.13       50.13 (25.00)     1:14.24 (24.11)     1:38.19 (23.95)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:26.77    1:40.31   34
     1) Kevin Furlong 20                2) Chris Gibson 19
     3) Andrew Foss 18                  4) Kevin Fisher 19
                  25.37       50.45 (25.08)     1:15.29 (24.84)     1:40.31 (25.02)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         1:28.02   x1:43.00
     1) Estebe Salgado 19               2) Erwan Jeffroy 21
     3) Frank Byskov 27                 4) John Lyles 16
                                  51.74 ( )     1:43.00 (51.26)
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:28.40    1:44.28   32
     1) Chris Tappis 18                 2) Sean Spencer 18
     3) Peter Laidlaw 18                4) Rob Swendiman 17
                  25.81       51.70 (25.89)     1:17.72 (26.02)     1:44.28 (26.56)
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:30.24    1:47.77   30
     1) Gary Deshayes 18                2) Jonathan Kaufman 19
     3) Jonathan Mengering 18           4) Adrian Astiz 15
                  26.51       54.13 (27.62)     1:20.57 (26.44)     1:47.77 (27.20)

Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:43.00  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                 2:39.12    3:02.92   20
                  40.23     1:28.33 (48.10)     2:24.41 (56.08)     3:02.92 (38.51)
  2 Janene Gerlach            10 MSSC                 2:45.52    3:05.45   17
                  41.11     1:29.38 (48.27)     2:25.08 (55.70)     3:05.45 (40.37)
  3 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                 2:47.35    3:08.56   16
                  46.30     1:32.98 (46.68)     2:28.96 (55.98)     3:08.56 (39.60)
  4 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                 2:43.26    3:10.97   15
                  44.63     1:36.16 (51.53)     2:26.39 (50.23)     3:10.97 (44.58)
  5 Kelsey Ryan               10 CUBU                 2:48.49    3:11.57   14
                  39.96     1:28.73 (48.77)   2:28.77 (1:00.04)     3:11.57 (42.80)
  6 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS               2:51.18    3:12.97   13
                  44.68     1:35.21 (50.53)     2:31.04 (55.83)     3:12.97 (41.93)
  7 Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                 2:51.04    3:15.20   12
                  44.67     1:34.10 (49.43)     2:32.28 (58.18)     3:15.20 (42.92)
  8 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                 2:47.27    3:15.90   11
                  43.00     1:34.73 (51.73)     2:30.14 (55.41)     3:15.90 (45.76)
  9 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                 2:53.72    3:16.61    9
                  44.20     1:35.67 (51.47)     2:34.01 (58.34)     3:16.61 (42.60)
 10 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                 2:52.41    3:17.60    7
                  47.08     1:38.69 (51.61)     2:33.38 (54.69)     3:17.60 (44.22)
 11 Emily Nguyen              10 RMSC                 2:57.53    3:19.75    6
                  47.26     1:36.87 (49.61)     2:35.07 (58.20)     3:19.75 (44.68)
 12 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                 3:04.37    3:21.91    5
                  44.65     1:35.68 (51.03)   3:21.91 (1:46.23)
 13 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                 2:56.57    3:23.63    4
                  48.75     1:39.88 (51.13)   2:41.54 (1:01.66)     3:23.63 (42.09)
 14 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS               3:05.03    3:24.36    3
                  46.84     1:40.85 (54.01)   2:42.81 (1:01.96)     3:24.36 (41.55)
 15 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                 2:59.31    3:26.05    2
                  45.28     1:39.57 (54.29)   2:41.45 (1:01.88)     3:26.05 (44.60)
 16 Kelly Carroll              9 RMSC                 3:29.11L   3:27.31    1
                  49.46     1:40.51 (51.05)   2:41.94 (1:01.43)     3:27.31 (45.37)
 17 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                 3:05.36    3:28.79
                  50.02     1:45.25 (55.23)     2:45.07 (59.82)     3:28.79 (43.72)
 18 Lauren Stonerock          10 MACHINE              3:02.41    3:29.93
                  48.82     1:41.80 (52.98)   2:42.34 (1:00.54)     3:29.93 (47.59)
 19 Jessica Welch             10 RMSC                 3:00.22    3:30.78
                  50.45     1:44.71 (54.26)     2:43.83 (59.12)     3:30.78 (46.95)
 20 Nikki Carmack             10 RMSC                 3:06.02    3:32.23
                  52.18     1:47.85 (55.67)     2:43.85 (56.00)     3:32.23 (48.38)
 21 Alice Paris               10 RMSC                 3:07.31    3:32.30
                  51.17     1:49.91 (58.74)     2:46.42 (56.51)     3:32.30 (45.88)
 22 Eva Greene                 9 UN-TC                3:05.93    3:33.71
                  47.14     1:40.15 (53.01)   2:45.62 (1:05.47)     3:33.71 (48.09)
 -- Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                 3:03.17         DQ
                  44.12     1:32.14 (48.02)   2:42.39 (1:10.25)          DQ (41.24)

Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:45.82  2000      Robert Grimmett-Norris, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                 2:30.61    2:51.56   20
                  35.22     1:20.54 (45.32)     2:13.80 (53.26)     2:51.56 (37.76)
  2 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                 2:28.29    2:55.13   17
                  38.14     1:24.38 (46.24)     2:15.05 (50.67)     2:55.13 (40.08)
  3 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                 2:36.01    2:57.27   16
                  39.68     1:27.02 (47.34)     2:18.52 (51.50)     2:57.27 (38.75)
  4 John Kundrat              10 FAST                 2:48.15    3:01.71   15
                  42.34     1:29.09 (46.75)     2:22.53 (53.44)     3:01.71 (39.18)
  5 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                 2:44.09    3:02.21   14
                  41.19     1:27.33 (46.14)     2:20.66 (53.33)     3:02.21 (41.55)
  6 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                 2:40.84    3:03.41   13
                  41.04     1:30.76 (49.72)     2:26.77 (56.01)     3:03.41 (36.64)
  7 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE              2:46.16    3:03.55   12
                  43.34     1:26.06 (42.72)     2:22.90 (56.84)     3:03.55 (40.65)
  8 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                 2:52.48    3:07.43   11
                  43.08     1:31.41 (48.33)     2:27.32 (55.91)     3:07.43 (40.11)
  9 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                 2:45.44    3:08.71    9
                  43.05     1:31.18 (48.13)     2:27.44 (56.26)     3:08.71 (41.27)
 10 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                2:50.97    3:09.48    7
                  40.68     1:29.44 (48.76)     2:28.38 (58.94)     3:09.48 (41.10)
 11 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                 2:49.34    3:09.61    6
                  44.59     1:34.00 (49.41)     2:28.45 (54.45)     3:09.61 (41.16)
 12 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                 2:51.66    3:12.49    5
                  43.23     1:33.04 (49.81)     2:32.91 (59.87)     3:12.49 (39.58)
 13 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                 2:52.99    3:12.58    4
                  47.01     1:37.50 (50.49)     2:31.12 (53.62)     3:12.58 (41.46)
 14 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                 2:59.10    3:15.76    3
                  41.46     1:32.72 (51.26)   3:15.76 (1:43.04)
 15 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                 2:53.41    3:17.44    2
                  46.60     1:34.27 (47.67)   2:34.67 (1:00.40)     3:17.44 (42.77)
 16 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                 2:58.64    3:17.62    1
                  48.34     1:39.39 (51.05)     2:33.89 (54.50)     3:17.62 (43.73)
 17 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE              2:54.86    3:20.68
                  46.13     1:34.01 (47.88)   2:35.40 (1:01.39)     3:20.68 (45.28)
 18 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                  2:50.11    3:20.89
                  43.63     1:33.63 (50.00)   2:35.99 (1:02.36)     3:20.89 (44.90)
 19 Zachary Sturm              9 CUBU                 3:03.14    3:24.86
                  45.21     1:39.78 (54.57)     2:38.38 (58.60)     3:24.86 (46.48)
 20 Dennis LI                 10 RMSC                 2:58.38    3:25.83
                  47.64     1:42.84 (55.20)     2:42.40 (59.56)     3:25.83 (43.43)
 21 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                 3:05.65    3:28.02
                  47.90     1:40.80 (52.90)   2:42.62 (1:01.82)     3:28.02 (45.40)
 22 Tyler Marchand            10 CUBU                 2:55.36    3:28.64
                  48.08     1:40.15 (52.07)   2:40.22 (1:00.07)     3:28.64 (48.42)
 23 Nick Curl                  9 CUBU                 3:03.06    3:33.11
                  53.70     1:46.91 (53.21)   2:49.70 (1:02.79)     3:33.11 (43.41)
 24 Raymond Chi               10 RMSC                 3:28.82L   3:35.82
                  49.43     1:46.81 (57.38)   2:47.36 (1:00.55)     3:35.82 (48.46)
 25 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                 3:00.90    3:37.44
                  51.77     1:46.79 (55.02)   2:54.27 (1:07.48)     3:37.44 (43.17)
 -- Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                 2:55.23         DQ
                  44.74     1:36.00 (51.26)        DQ (1:40.52)

Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:30.46  2001      Nilasha Ghosh, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                 2:16.76    2:35.53   20
                  33.46     1:13.12 (39.66)     1:59.78 (46.66)     2:35.53 (35.75)
  2 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL          2:16.96    2:38.69   17
                  32.39     1:14.10 (41.71)     2:02.70 (48.60)     2:38.69 (35.99)
  3 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                   2:18.05    2:40.44   16
                  36.10     1:17.27 (41.17)     2:04.35 (47.08)     2:40.44 (36.09)
  4 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE              2:19.93    2:45.24   15
                  35.98     1:19.17 (43.19)     2:08.64 (49.47)     2:45.24 (36.60)
  5 Kasey Bushmire            12 OCCS                 2:26.42    2:45.51   14
                  36.59     1:18.79 (42.20)     2:07.14 (48.35)     2:45.51 (38.37)
  6 Lindsey Marchand          12 CUBU                 2:27.95    2:45.59   13
                  35.05     1:18.73 (43.68)     2:05.96 (47.23)     2:45.59 (39.63)
  7 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                 2:28.64    2:45.82   12
                  36.86     1:17.62 (40.76)     2:10.10 (52.48)     2:45.82 (35.72)
  8 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                 2:20.21    2:46.85   11
                  35.36     1:19.81 (44.45)     2:07.15 (47.34)     2:46.85 (39.70)
  9 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                 2:33.89    2:48.14    9
                  36.24     1:18.58 (42.34)     2:09.27 (50.69)     2:48.14 (38.87)
 10 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                 2:26.99    2:50.47    7
                  37.38     1:22.11 (44.73)   2:50.47 (1:28.36)
 11 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                 2:28.24    2:50.81    6
                  36.87     1:21.80 (44.93)     2:14.05 (52.25)     2:50.81 (36.76)
 12 Molly Emery               12 CUBU                 2:32.13    2:50.87    5
                  38.49     1:21.57 (43.08)     2:13.67 (52.10)     2:50.87 (37.20)
 13 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                 2:35.60    2:51.46    4
                  38.29     1:20.77 (42.48)     2:14.12 (53.35)     2:51.46 (37.34)
 14 Julia Crowley             11 SNOWBIRDS            2:36.56    2:54.93    3
                  36.83     1:22.27 (45.44)     2:15.25 (52.98)     2:54.93 (39.68)
 15 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                 2:33.59    2:55.74    2
                  40.10     1:27.74 (47.64)     2:17.28 (49.54)     2:55.74 (38.46)
 16 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                 2:33.85    2:56.46    1
                  40.89     1:26.50 (45.61)     2:16.51 (50.01)     2:56.46 (39.95)
 17 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                 2:34.38    2:56.47
                  37.55     1:24.31 (46.76)     2:16.46 (52.15)     2:56.47 (40.01)
 18 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                2:29.20    2:56.54
                  39.23     1:23.13 (43.90)     2:15.01 (51.88)     2:56.54 (41.53)
 19 Arielle Fein              11 RMSC                 2:32.98    2:57.29
                  38.32     1:28.34 (50.02)     2:16.69 (48.35)     2:57.29 (40.60)
 20 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                 2:37.67    2:57.71
                  39.83     1:28.48 (48.65)     2:19.67 (51.19)     2:57.71 (38.04)
 21 Sarah Moody               12 CUBU                 2:38.32    2:57.83
                  38.85     1:22.27 (43.42)     2:17.11 (54.84)     2:57.83 (40.72)
 22 Erin Stout                12 RMSC                 2:39.69    2:57.87
                  42.40     1:32.92 (50.52)     2:19.89 (46.97)     2:57.87 (37.98)
 23 Audrey Bowes              12 RMSC                 2:39.65    2:57.98
                  36.04     1:23.10 (47.06)     2:17.82 (54.72)     2:57.98 (40.16)
 24 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                 2:39.76    2:58.65
                  39.06     1:23.01 (43.95)     2:20.36 (57.35)     2:58.65 (38.29)
 25 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                 2:58.95L   3:00.22
                  39.44     1:28.19 (48.75)     2:21.45 (53.26)     3:00.22 (38.77)
 26 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                 2:36.03    3:00.35
                  42.53     1:31.42 (48.89)     2:21.10 (49.68)     3:00.35 (39.25)
 27 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                  2:39.45    3:00.68
                  41.36     1:26.37 (45.01)     2:21.37 (55.00)     3:00.68 (39.31)
 28 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                 2:38.03    3:00.81
                  39.37     1:25.76 (46.39)     2:20.90 (55.14)     3:00.81 (39.91)
 29 Devan Maneely             12 RMSC                 2:38.74    3:00.87
                  41.59     1:29.91 (48.32)     2:20.93 (51.02)     3:00.87 (39.94)
 30 Megan Bush                11 FAST                 2:59.49L   3:01.17
                  39.45     1:28.20 (48.75)     2:22.98 (54.78)     3:01.17 (38.19)
 31 Audrey Underwood          12 CUBU                 2:35.51    3:01.97
                  39.13     1:27.93 (48.80)     2:19.99 (52.06)     3:01.97 (41.98)
 32 Emily Morse               11 BAC                  2:40.08    3:02.98
                  41.12     1:29.53 (48.41)     2:22.11 (52.58)     3:02.98 (40.87)
 33 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                 2:38.20    3:03.37
                  40.45     1:26.15 (45.70)     2:23.12 (56.97)     3:03.37 (40.25)
 34 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 2:36.00    3:03.58
                  37.90     1:27.02 (49.12)     2:20.60 (53.58)     3:03.58 (42.98)
 35 Abby Bieber               12 RMSC                 2:39.33    3:04.13
                  41.76     1:29.31 (47.55)     2:22.05 (52.74)     3:04.13 (42.08)
 36 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                 2:38.22    3:04.59
                  41.74     1:30.11 (48.37)     2:23.75 (53.64)     3:04.59 (40.84)
 37 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                 2:57.79L   3:05.03
                  42.89     1:27.25 (44.36)     2:25.03 (57.78)     3:05.03 (40.00)
 38 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                2:40.07    3:05.38
                  39.63     1:30.25 (50.62)     2:24.91 (54.66)     3:05.38 (40.47)
 -- Blair Webb                11 RMSC                 2:24.10         DQ
                  36.33     1:17.45 (41.12)     2:05.75 (48.30)          DQ (37.26)
 -- Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                 2:33.19         DQ
                  38.63     1:23.07 (44.44)     2:18.88 (55.81)          DQ (40.08)

Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:29.81  1987      Danin Van Tassell, UNAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                 2:14.95    2:34.25   20
                  33.23     1:15.10 (41.87)     2:00.94 (45.84)     2:34.25 (33.31)
  2 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                 2:13.18    2:34.74   17
                  33.45     1:15.12 (41.67)     2:01.37 (46.25)     2:34.74 (33.37)
  3 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                 2:23.13    2:39.99   16
                  36.46     1:17.21 (40.75)     2:03.13 (45.92)     2:39.99 (36.86)
  4 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                 2:25.49    2:40.91   15
                  35.31     1:16.22 (40.91)     2:05.28 (49.06)     2:40.91 (35.63)
  5 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 2:19.71    2:41.03   14
                  36.38     1:19.38 (43.00)     2:04.77 (45.39)     2:41.03 (36.26)
  6 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                 2:24.55    2:44.23   13
                  35.18     1:19.04 (43.86)     2:06.03 (46.99)     2:44.23 (38.20)
  7 David Shen                12 PM                   2:26.40    2:45.65   12
                  34.78     1:16.79 (42.01)     2:08.75 (51.96)     2:45.65 (36.90)
  8 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                 2:25.78    2:45.85   11
                  37.10     1:17.96 (40.86)     2:08.89 (50.93)     2:45.85 (36.96)
  9 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                 2:25.63    2:47.60    9
                  37.29     1:20.17 (42.88)     2:10.45 (50.28)     2:47.60 (37.15)
 10 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                 2:28.72    2:48.36    7
                  37.44     1:18.65 (41.21)     2:12.27 (53.62)     2:48.36 (36.09)
 11 Michael Flach             12 FISH                 2:24.28    2:48.71    6
                  36.98                             2:12.41 ( )     2:48.71 (36.30)
 12 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                 2:34.79    2:49.57    5
                  38.35     1:19.16 (40.81)     2:11.56 (52.40)     2:49.57 (38.01)
 13 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                 2:33.98    2:49.88    4
                  36.58     1:19.95 (43.37)     2:12.57 (52.62)     2:49.88 (37.31)
 14 Ben Cimons                12 UN-TC                2:32.24    2:51.46    3
                  36.99     1:23.03 (46.04)     2:12.58 (49.55)     2:51.46 (38.88)
 15 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                 2:30.07    2:51.53    2
                  36.17     1:19.50 (43.33)     2:13.93 (54.43)     2:51.53 (37.60)
 16 Bobby Chab                12 CUBU                 2:32.71    2:52.17    1
                  39.94     1:29.86 (49.92)     2:11.87 (42.01)     2:52.17 (40.30)
 17 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                  2:27.03    2:52.36
                  38.89     1:25.33 (46.44)     2:13.61 (48.28)     2:52.36 (38.75)
 18 James Lanning             12 RMSC                 2:29.91    2:54.61
                  37.60     1:24.56 (46.96)     2:15.61 (51.05)     2:54.61 (39.00)
 19 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                 2:36.12    2:55.77
                  38.78     1:21.39 (42.61)     2:18.01 (56.62)     2:55.77 (37.76)
 20 Michael Stephens          12 RMSC                 2:35.87    2:58.30
                  40.60     1:28.28 (47.68)     2:18.48 (50.20)     2:58.30 (39.82)
 21 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                2:31.89    3:04.33
                  39.23     1:25.03 (45.80)   2:25.04 (1:00.01)     3:04.33 (39.29)
 22 Donzen Urubshurow         12 RMSC                 2:34.64    3:10.68
                  40.61     1:31.89 (51.28)     2:28.61 (56.72)     3:10.68 (42.07)
 -- Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                 2:36.11         DQ
                  39.49     1:28.31 (48.82)     2:24.76 (56.45)          DQ (39.79)

Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:38.99  2002      Amy Crider, OCCS -PV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                 1:02.99    2:39.08   20
                  34.14     1:12.83 (38.69)     1:56.39 (43.56)     2:39.08 (42.69)
  2 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                 1:04.63    2:44.90   17
                  37.11     1:18.29 (41.18)     2:01.87 (43.58)     2:44.90 (43.03)
  3 Katherine Jones           12 PM                   1:08.52    2:53.48   16
                  38.76     1:21.06 (42.30)     2:07.56 (46.50)     2:53.48 (45.92)
  4 Audrey Bowes              12 RMSC                 1:09.45    2:58.67   15
                  39.16     1:23.52 (44.36)     2:12.78 (49.26)     2:58.67 (45.89)
  5 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                 1:05.56    2:59.87   14
                  38.37     1:24.16 (45.79)     2:12.46 (48.30)     2:59.87 (47.41)
  6 Alex Psaris               12 SNOWBIRDS            1:08.55    3:03.85   13
                  38.31     1:24.07 (45.76)     2:13.78 (49.71)     3:03.85 (50.07)
  7 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 1:09.12    3:04.21   12
                  38.62     1:24.83 (46.21)     2:15.08 (50.25)     3:04.21 (49.13)
  8 Allison Gabala            11 RMSC                 1:08.15    3:05.64   11
                  38.53     1:25.46 (46.93)     2:16.38 (50.92)     3:05.64 (49.26)
  9 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                 1:10.75    3:05.69    9
                  40.76     1:26.73 (45.97)     2:15.85 (49.12)     3:05.69 (49.84)
 10 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                 1:09.46    3:06.35    7
                  38.26     1:23.19 (44.93)     2:16.26 (53.07)     3:06.35 (50.09)
 11 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                 1:13.69    3:11.54    6
                  41.95     1:31.70 (49.75)     2:22.24 (50.54)     3:11.54 (49.30)
 12 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                 1:11.41    3:18.74    5

Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:33.69  2001      Connor Wills, GBSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                 1:01.01    2:32.79*  20
                  35.10     1:14.59 (39.49)     1:54.90 (40.31)     2:32.79 (37.89)
  2 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                 1:05.57    2:32.99*  17
                  34.91     1:14.55 (39.64)     1:55.67 (41.12)     2:32.99 (37.32)
  3 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                 1:12.45    3:07.97   16
                  39.74     1:28.79 (49.05)     2:18.92 (50.13)     3:07.97 (49.05)
  4 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                 1:09.97    3:08.61   15
                  37.46     1:27.61 (50.15)     2:18.88 (51.27)     3:08.61 (49.73)
  5 Donzen Urubshurow         12 RMSC                 1:12.14    3:16.76   14
                  41.62     1:31.24 (49.62)     2:24.23 (52.99)     3:16.76 (52.53)

Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.94  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                   33.19      37.96   20
  2 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                   33.82      38.41   17
  3 Courtney Like-Mathews      9 RMSC                   36.52      40.81   16
  4 Janene Gerlach            10 MSSC                   40.86      40.90   15
  5 Eva Greene                 9 UN-TC                  36.63      41.12   14
  6 Kelsey Ryan               10 CUBU                   35.86      41.85   13
  7 Teresa Dula               10 PM                     38.08      41.86   12
  8 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS                 38.11      41.89   11
  9 Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                   39.62      42.46    9
 10 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                   38.24      42.47    7
 11 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                   37.64      42.95    6
 12 Jeccica Royce             10 CUBU                   36.60      43.31    5
 13 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                   36.07      43.47    4
 14 Jordana Coronel           10 RMSC                   41.14      43.51    3
 15 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                   39.22      44.10    2
 16 Catherine Mulquin          8 RMSC                   37.46      44.21    1
 17 Jayme Katis               10 MACHINE                38.30      44.53
 18 Elizabeth Pepper          10 RMSC                   37.71      44.63
 19 Elaine Bennett            10 MACHINE                38.63      44.75
 20 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                   40.94      45.00
 21 Yaly Levy                  8 RMSC                   41.04      45.19
 21 Jennifer Lue              10 RMSC                   39.03      45.19
 23 Amina Wilson               9 RMSC                   36.99      45.26
 24 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                   39.42      45.27
 25 Olivia Sloan              10 UN-CU                  40.09      45.68
 26 Karen Gragnani             9 RMSC                   40.61      45.76
 27 Joanna Ladas              10 RMSC                   38.73      45.85
 28 Kelly Carroll              9 RMSC                   40.59      45.95
 29 Jessica Welch             10 RMSC                   39.68      46.82
 30 Emily Nguyen              10 RMSC                   39.70      46.87
 31 Natalya Ares               8 RMSC                   39.30      46.93
 32 Haley Sanner              10 AAC                    41.39      47.04
 33 Moyra Schauffler           9 RMSC                   41.03      47.56
 34 Lauren Stonerock          10 MACHINE                41.05      49.18
 35 Emily Floria               9 RMSC                   41.24      49.53
 36 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                   40.65      50.81

Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.61  1995      Matt Zuiderhoff, CCCC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE                32.33      36.85   20
  2 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                   33.81      38.63   17
  3 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE                33.46      38.84   16
  4 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                   34.80      39.53   15
  5 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                   34.66      40.31   14
  6 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                   37.35      40.64   13
  7 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                   35.18      40.67   12
  8 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                   36.96      40.70   11
  9 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                   35.93      41.37    9
 10 Richard Alloway           10 UN-TC                  36.25      41.53    7
 11 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                   35.89      41.75    6
 12 Blake Sundel              10 PM                     36.89      42.13    5
 13 Atley Kutlucinar          10 CUBU                   36.82      42.28    4
 14 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE                36.82      42.32    3
 15 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                    35.23      42.35    2
 16 Benjamin Paris            10 FISH                   36.91      42.61    1
 17 Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                   36.45      42.66
 18 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                   37.66      42.88
 19 Kevin Benecki              9 FISH                   44.62L     43.03
 20 Jason Schwartz            10 CUBU                   38.03      43.38
 20 Fletcher Tollefson         9 CUBU                   44.41L     43.38
 22 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                  38.40      43.41
 23 Yusuke Inomata            10 CUBU                   36.71      43.51
 24 Maxwell Raithel           10 RMSC                   38.46      43.62
 25 Nir Levy                   9 RMSC                   39.40      43.73
 26 Mitchell Kirsch            8 RMSC                   39.08      43.99
 27 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                   40.33      44.10
 28 Michael Gouterman         10 RMSC                   40.37      44.19
 29 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                   38.86      44.87
 29 Garrett Powell             8 RMSC                   39.31      44.87
 31 Louis Wojciechowski        9 CUBU                   37.27      44.97
 32 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                   38.50      45.07
 33 Adam Watkins               9 RMSC                   40.03      45.25
 34 Paul Gigioli               9 CUBU                   40.56      45.27
 35 CJ Fiala                  10 CUBU                   45.34L     45.55
 36 Patrick Thomas             9 RMSC                   40.00      45.65
 37 Zachary Sturm              9 CUBU                   40.52      45.82
 38 Tyler Marchand            10 CUBU                   38.45      46.02
 39 Tyler Wooster              9 RMSC                   40.58      46.09
 40 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                   39.06      47.37
 41 Mac Gill                  10 H2OYAS                 40.35      47.86
 42 Nick Curl                  9 CUBU                   39.26      48.71

Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.49  2000      Jenny Basel, AVST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL            29.47      34.02   20
  2 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                   30.31      34.34   17
  3 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                   30.89      34.97   16
  4 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                     29.55      35.27   15
  5 Blair Webb                11 RMSC                   30.53      35.35   14
  6 Kayla O'Malley            12 SNOWBIRDS              29.82      35.93   13
  7 Brittany Boone            11 UN-AV                  32.79      36.53   12
  8 Kirby Shook               12 UN-TC                  31.88      36.71   11
  9 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                   32.32      36.99    9
 10 Toni Paris                12 FISH                   32.85      37.05    7
 11 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                    32.26      37.34    6
 12 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                   31.89      37.40    5
 13 Sarah Moody               12 CUBU                   31.95      37.92    4
 14 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                   32.92      37.95    3
 15 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                   33.21      37.97    2
 16 Stephanie Falcone         12 H2OYAS                 33.14      38.15    1
 17 Kara Morrill              12 RMSC                   33.38      38.44
 18 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                   33.51      38.47
 19 Allison Gabala            11 RMSC                   34.56      38.56
 20 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                   33.17      38.57
 21 Kaitlin Mills             11 RMSC                   33.67      38.71
 22 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                   33.74      38.85
 23 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                  33.43      38.89
 24 Julie Klatzkin            12 RMSC                   33.15      39.10
 25 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                  34.86      39.39
 26 Julia Crowley             11 SNOWBIRDS              34.46      39.67
 27 Kristen Gunn              12 UN-RM                  34.68      39.73
 28 Stasia Schlatter          12 MACHINE                33.95      39.79
 29 Kaitlin Wolla             11 MACHINE                33.91      40.48
 30 Alex Psaris               12 SNOWBIRDS              38.64L     40.60
 31 Lei Lei Zhang             12 UN-TC                  34.85      41.28
 31 Audrey Bowes              12 RMSC                   34.04      41.28
 33 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                   34.32      41.30
 34 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                   34.43      41.59
 35 Zanna Vassos              12 JFD                    33.50      42.05
 36 Emily Morse               11 BAC                    34.56      42.75
 -- Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                  29.51         DQ
 -- Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                   33.77         DQ

Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.53  1998      Jason Blanken, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                   29.29      33.73   20
  2 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                   29.10      33.91   17
  3 Greg Hoge                 12 BAC                    31.52      35.32   16
  4 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                   31.65      35.64   15
  5 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                   31.50      36.05   14
  6 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                   32.43      36.24   13
  7 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                   30.23      36.27   12
  8 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                   31.54      36.31   11
  9 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                   30.30      36.36    9
 10 Robert Coe                12 RMSC                   32.25      36.67    7
 11 Andrew Hong               12 CUBU                   33.37      36.86    6
 12 Jake Stronko              12 OCCS                   32.27      37.04    5
 13 Matthew Allsopp           11 JFD                    32.49      37.10    4
 14 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                   32.42      37.11    3
 15 Greg Pfister              12 CUBU                   32.69      37.17    2
 16 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                  33.60      37.39    1
 17 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                   32.27      37.54
 18 Kevin Chodnicki           12 JFD                    32.18      37.61
 19 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                   31.88      37.62
 20 Andrew Fisher             12 UNAT                   33.13      38.14
 21 Stephen Sakaris           12 RMSC                   31.14      38.52
 22 Imre Namath               12 CUBU                   33.44      38.57
 23 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                   31.56      38.61
 24 Matthew Gannett           12 BAC                    32.99      38.77
 25 Danny Durazo              12 SNOWBIRDS              33.27      39.00
 26 Warren Jackson            11 RMSC                   33.23      39.20
 27 Thomas Casey              11 UN-AV                  33.47      39.21
 28 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                   33.64      39.30
 29 Stephen Kraft             12 PM                     33.33      39.37
 30 Devin Bowers              12 SNOWBIRDS              33.56      39.73
 31 Kevin Mulquin             12 RMSC                   32.26      39.91
 32 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                    33.07      39.92
 33 Kyle Kirsch               11 RMSC                   33.52      40.26
 34 Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                   33.99      41.99

Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:25.11  1994      Kelly Quinn, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                 1:27.79    1:32.73   20
                  43.57     1:32.73 (49.16)
  2 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                 1:20.62    1:36.13   17
                  45.24     1:36.13 (50.89)
  3 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                 1:22.80    1:36.14   16
                  46.04     1:36.14 (50.10)
  4 Julia Rivera              10 RMSC                 1:26.74    1:37.07   15
                  46.54     1:37.07 (50.53)
  5 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                 1:27.74    1:40.21   14
                  47.66     1:40.21 (52.55)
  6 Teresa Dula               10 PM                   1:34.84    1:41.77   13
                  48.65     1:41.77 (53.12)
  7 Emily Stevens             10 FAST                 1:30.11    1:42.47   12
                  48.18     1:42.47 (54.29)
  8 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                 1:30.28    1:42.55   11
                  49.40     1:42.55 (53.15)
  9 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                 1:33.25    1:43.36    9
                  50.53     1:43.36 (52.83)
 10 Jessica Welch             10 RMSC                 1:31.74    1:44.05    7
                  50.15     1:44.05 (53.90)
 11 Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                 1:30.65    1:44.62    6
                  50.41     1:44.62 (54.21)
 12 Nikki Carmack             10 RMSC                 1:32.53    1:46.17    5
                  51.10     1:46.17 (55.07)
 13 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                 1:35.49    1:48.28    4
                  52.73     1:48.28 (55.55)
 14 Alice Paris               10 RMSC                 1:33.73    1:48.76    3
                  50.41     1:48.76 (58.35)
 15 Rachel Clark               9 RMSC                 1:38.86    1:49.18    1.5
                  52.33     1:49.18 (56.85)
 15 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                 1:37.57    1:49.18    1.5
                  51.11     1:49.18 (58.07)
 17 Jennifer Lue              10 RMSC                 1:36.08    1:49.49
                  52.44     1:49.49 (57.05)
 18 Karen Gragnani             9 RMSC                 1:37.67    1:50.38
                  53.90     1:50.38 (56.48)
 19 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                 1:34.79    1:50.56
                  52.33     1:50.56 (58.23)
 20 Elaine Bennett            10 MACHINE              1:38.38    1:51.65
                  54.57     1:51.65 (57.08)
 21 Lauren Stonerock          10 MACHINE              1:39.27    1:51.75
                  53.05     1:51.75 (58.70)
 22 Jenny Huang               10 RMSC                 1:40.16    1:54.08
                  53.44   1:54.08 (1:00.64)
 23 Lily Amberg               10 CUBU                 1:38.95    1:55.73
                  53.64   1:55.73 (1:02.09)
 24 Emily Floria               9 RMSC                 1:37.91    1:56.41
                  52.86   1:56.41 (1:03.55)
 25 Amina Wilson               9 RMSC                 1:40.20    1:58.68
                  56.87   1:58.68 (1:01.81)

Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:28.29  1995      Nate Puksta, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                 1:20.25    1:33.59   20
                  45.04     1:33.59 (48.55)
  2 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                 1:20.26    1:34.78   17
                  45.96     1:34.78 (48.82)
  3 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                 1:25.28    1:38.26   16
                  46.73     1:38.26 (51.53)
  4 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                 1:26.37    1:38.55   15
                  47.02     1:38.55 (51.53)
  5 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                 1:21.96    1:38.64   14
                  47.86     1:38.64 (50.78)
  6 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE              1:30.11    1:39.79   13
                  47.12     1:39.79 (52.67)
  7 John Kundrat              10 FAST                 1:29.36    1:39.84   12
                  47.33     1:39.84 (52.51)
  8 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                 1:31.78    1:43.01   11
                  50.27     1:43.01 (52.74)
  9 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                 1:32.61    1:43.04    9
                  50.61     1:43.04 (52.43)
 10 Jason Schwartz            10 CUBU                 1:30.34    1:44.20    7
                  49.23     1:44.20 (54.97)
 11 Alexander Spinard         10 RMSC                 1:29.90    1:44.50    6
                  51.73     1:44.50 (52.77)
 12 Paul Gigioli               9 CUBU                 1:35.97    1:46.38    5
                  50.78     1:46.38 (55.60)
 13 Raymond Chi               10 RMSC                 1:33.92    1:47.54    4
                  50.35     1:47.54 (57.19)
 14 Dennis LI                 10 RMSC                 1:36.72    1:48.18    3
                  51.72     1:48.18 (56.46)
 15 CJ Fiala                  10 CUBU                 1:31.71    1:48.48    2
                  52.30     1:48.48 (56.18)
 16 Fletcher Tollefson         9 CUBU                 1:54.14L   1:48.80    1
                  52.37     1:48.80 (56.43)
 17 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                 1:37.18    1:48.84
                  51.65     1:48.84 (57.19)
 18 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE              1:38.47    1:49.78
                  52.54     1:49.78 (57.24)
 19 Tyler Marchand            10 CUBU                 1:29.87    1:50.18
                  53.89     1:50.18 (56.29)
 20 Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                 1:36.31    1:51.61
                  54.21     1:51.61 (57.40)
 21 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                 1:32.30    1:51.97
                  54.27     1:51.97 (57.70)
 22 Ben Zajic                 10 CUBU                 1:39.94    1:52.08
                  54.21     1:52.08 (57.87)
 23 Zachary Sturm              9 CUBU                 1:40.12    1:53.15
                  53.68     1:53.15 (59.47)
 24 Maxwell Raithel           10 RMSC                 1:40.71    1:56.64
                  55.29   1:56.64 (1:01.35)
 -- Yusuke Inomata            10 CUBU                 1:37.13         DQ
                  54.56          DQ (56.87)

Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:16.28  1997      Jennifer Lichtblau, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                 1:11.05    1:23.93   20
                  40.48     1:23.93 (43.45)
  2 Elyse Dicesare            12 CUBU                 1:15.89    1:25.95   17
                  41.19     1:25.95 (44.76)
  3 Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                1:10.00    1:26.01   16
                  40.24     1:26.01 (45.77)
  4 Erin Stout                12 RMSC                 1:19.73    1:27.41   15
                  41.74     1:27.41 (45.67)
  5 Tess Ganssle              12 CUBU                 1:17.41    1:28.14   14
                  41.57     1:28.14 (46.57)
  6 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                 1:13.35    1:28.42   13
                  41.11     1:28.42 (47.31)
  7 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                 1:18.43    1:29.13   12
                  42.03     1:29.13 (47.10)
  8 Arielle Fein              11 RMSC                 1:14.23    1:29.21   11
                  42.74     1:29.21 (46.47)
  9 Lindsey Marchand          12 CUBU                 1:20.08    1:29.75    9
                  42.56     1:29.75 (47.19)
 10 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                 1:17.39    1:30.26    7
                  43.31     1:30.26 (46.95)
 11 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                1:17.00    1:30.66    6
                  43.04     1:30.66 (47.62)
 12 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                 1:19.23    1:31.68    5
                  43.78     1:31.68 (47.90)
 13 Kirby Shook               12 UN-TC                1:20.40    1:31.77    4
                  42.33     1:31.77 (49.44)
 14 Chelsea Gulliver          12 CUBU                 1:20.99    1:32.09    3
                  43.32     1:32.09 (48.77)
 15 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE              1:20.06    1:32.49    2
                  43.73     1:32.49 (48.76)
 16 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                 1:18.43    1:32.52    1
                  44.39     1:32.52 (48.13)
 17 Devan Maneely             12 RMSC                 1:19.26    1:32.58
                  44.62     1:32.58 (47.96)
 18 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                 1:21.10    1:32.64
                  43.22     1:32.64 (49.42)
 19 Sarah Catlow              11 UN-TC                1:19.17    1:33.02
                  42.65     1:33.02 (50.37)
 20 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                 1:21.69    1:34.10
                  44.53     1:34.10 (49.57)
 21 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                 1:20.97    1:34.60
                  45.03     1:34.60 (49.57)
 22 Nicole Wright             12 SNOWBIRDS            1:18.81    1:35.23
                  44.26     1:35.23 (50.97)
 23 Audrey Underwood          12 CUBU                 1:21.25    1:35.26
                  44.14     1:35.26 (51.12)
 24 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                 1:18.82    1:35.78
                  44.57     1:35.78 (51.21)
 25 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                 1:21.62    1:35.82
                  46.11     1:35.82 (49.71)
 26 Emma Paris                11 RMSC                 1:23.76    1:35.89
                  46.19     1:35.89 (49.70)
 27 Emily Morse               11 BAC                  1:23.85    1:36.29
                  46.32     1:36.29 (49.97)
 28 Abigail Ortmayer          11 MACHINE              1:21.41    1:36.82
                  45.38     1:36.82 (51.44)
 29 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                 1:23.14    1:37.43
                  46.45     1:37.43 (50.98)
 30 Ashley Wepasnick          12 RMSC                 1:22.67    1:37.48
                  45.57     1:37.48 (51.91)
 31 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                 1:22.76    1:37.49
                  46.14     1:37.49 (51.35)
 32 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                  1:23.53    1:37.76
                  46.58     1:37.76 (51.18)
 33 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 1:33.80L   1:38.07
                  47.51     1:38.07 (50.56)
 34 Megan Bush                11 FAST                 1:23.76    1:38.14
                  47.65     1:38.14 (50.49)

Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:15.92  2002      Chris Gibeily, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bobby Chab                12 CUBU                 1:10.84    1:17.83   20
                  37.06     1:17.83 (40.77)
  2 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                 1:08.72    1:20.70   17
                  38.26     1:20.70 (42.44)
  3 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 1:10.92    1:20.79   16
                  38.74     1:20.79 (42.05)
  4 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                 1:13.24    1:21.91   15
                  38.98     1:21.91 (42.93)
  5 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                 1:12.16    1:23.88   14
                  39.84     1:23.88 (44.04)
  6 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                 1:17.67    1:24.24   13
                  39.26     1:24.24 (44.98)
  7 Patrick Lytle             11 CUBU                 1:17.00    1:27.13   12
                  40.71     1:27.13 (46.42)
  8 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                  1:15.26    1:28.16   11
                  43.22     1:28.16 (44.94)
  9 Matt Krebs                12 CUBU                 1:18.22    1:28.70    9
                  42.20     1:28.70 (46.50)
 10 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                 1:14.35    1:29.19    7
                  41.30     1:29.19 (47.89)
 11 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                 1:17.73    1:29.68    6
                  42.21     1:29.68 (47.47)
 12 Andrew Hong               12 CUBU                 1:20.89    1:31.19    5
                  42.17     1:31.19 (49.02)
 13 Michael Stephens          12 RMSC                 1:20.94    1:32.23    4
                  44.48     1:32.23 (47.75)
 14 Andrew Tram               11 UN-AV                1:20.23    1:32.30    3
                  43.00     1:32.30 (49.30)
 15 David Shen                12 PM                   1:19.03    1:32.36    2
                  42.91     1:32.36 (49.45)
 16 James Lanning             12 RMSC                 1:21.47    1:32.40    1
                  43.61     1:32.40 (48.79)
 17 Ethan Soodak              11 RMSC                 1:21.73    1:33.23
                  43.70     1:33.23 (49.53)
 18 Andrew Tollefson          11 CUBU                 1:20.16    1:33.32
                  43.72     1:33.32 (49.60)
 19 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                  1:20.58    1:33.85
                  44.84     1:33.85 (49.01)
 20 Zachary Smith             11 CUBU                 1:21.35    1:34.75
                  44.75     1:34.75 (50.00)
 21 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                 1:20.96    1:35.25
                  45.26     1:35.25 (49.99)

Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.55  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                   28.77      32.79   20
  2 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                   28.82      32.85   17
  3 Janene Gerlach            10 MSSC                   29.96      33.26   16
  4 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                   30.33      33.60   15
  5 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                   29.49      34.26   14
  6 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS                 31.43      34.42   13
  7 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                   31.66      34.60   12
  8 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                   32.20      34.85   11
  9 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS                 35.54L     35.13    9
 10 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                   31.59      35.88    7
 11 Colleen Traylor           10 UN-AV                  36.39L     36.00    6
 12 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                   31.45      36.33    5
 13 Jayme Katis               10 MACHINE                32.36      36.61    4
 14 Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                   32.58      36.62    3
 15 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                   32.93      36.96    2
 16 Jeccica Royce             10 CUBU                   32.50      36.98    1
 17 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                   32.84      37.08
 18 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                   31.61      37.17
 19 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                   33.51      37.26
 20 Teresa Dula               10 PM                     32.65      37.33
 21 Eva Greene                 9 UN-TC                  33.28      37.48
 22 Alice Paris               10 RMSC                   33.50      37.82
 23 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                   32.31      37.96
 24 Elizabeth Pepper          10 RMSC                   32.77      38.01
 25 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                   32.61      38.03
 26 Amina Wilson               9 RMSC                   31.65      38.16
 27 Courtney Like-Mathews      9 RMSC                   37.42L     38.86
 28 Julia Rivera              10 RMSC                   33.29      39.08
 29 Elaine Bennett            10 MACHINE                32.96      39.13
 30 Joanna Ladas              10 RMSC                   33.51      39.24
 31 Haley Sanner              10 AAC                    38.09L     39.44

Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.92  1998      Daniel Mengering, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                   28.05      32.67   20
  2 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                   29.07      33.19   17
  3 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                   29.64      33.39   16
  4 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                   30.10      33.44   15
  5 John Kundrat              10 FAST                   28.41      33.58   14
  6 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE                29.46      33.87   13
  7 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                   29.09      34.13   12
  8 Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                   28.76      34.45   10
  8 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE                29.60      34.45   10
 10 William Cove              10 RMSC                   32.32      34.61    7
 11 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                  31.44      34.92    6
 12 Atley Kutlucinar          10 CUBU                   30.35      34.98    5
 13 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                   31.29      35.25    4
 14 Blake Sundel              10 PM                     31.15      35.38    3
 15 Tucker Simmons            10 CUBU                   31.86      35.53    2
 16 Benjamin Paris            10 FISH                   31.39      35.71    1
 17 Richard Alloway           10 UN-TC                  32.30      35.79
 18 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                   31.65      35.82
 19 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE                31.13      36.31
 20 Mitchell Kirsch            8 RMSC                   32.95      36.48
 21 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                   31.47      36.51
 22 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                   31.53      36.75
 23 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                   32.65      36.91
 24 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                   30.61      36.99
 25 Mac Gill                  10 H2OYAS                 32.60      37.25
 26 Dennis LI                 10 RMSC                   32.91      37.46
 27 DJ Fotsch                 10 CUBU                   33.06      38.05
 28 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                   32.75      38.55
 29 Louis Wojciechowski        9 CUBU                   32.36      38.82
 30 Tyler Marchand            10 CUBU                   31.68      39.06
 31 Christopher Grimmett-Nor   8 CUBU                   32.97      39.90

Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.34  2000      Colleen Law, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                   26.94      30.29   20
  2 Kayla O'Malley            12 SNOWBIRDS              27.11      30.46   17
  3 Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                  26.62      30.56   16
  4 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                   26.87      30.57   15
  5 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                   26.43      30.60   14
  6 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                   27.14      30.90   13
  7 Kasey Bushmire            12 OCCS                   27.43      31.15   12
  8 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE                26.47      31.18   11
  9 Lindsey Marchand          12 CUBU                   28.19      31.26    9
 10 Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                   26.79      31.49    7
 11 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                   28.92      31.51    6
 12 Toni Paris                12 FISH                   27.31      31.52    4.5
 12 Kirby Shook               12 UN-TC                  27.50      31.52    4.5
 14 Megan Bush                11 FAST                   28.59      31.79    3
 15 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                   28.63      31.83    2
 16 Chelsea Gulliver          12 CUBU                   29.21      31.95    1
 17 Courtney Wimer            12 RMSC                   28.58      32.03
 18 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                   29.31      32.04
 19 Sarah Moody               12 CUBU                   27.77      32.26
 20 Nicole Wright             12 SNOWBIRDS              28.35      32.40
 21 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                   29.17      32.44
 21 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                  27.92      32.44
 23 Katherine Jones           12 PM                     28.20      32.47
 24 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                   28.00      32.48
 25 Lenore Hill               12 DCPR                      NT      32.53
 26 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                   28.75      32.68
 27 Maggie Moriarty           12 MACHINE                29.28      32.69
 28 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                   29.40      32.78
 29 Anais Menguy              11 RMSC                   32.62L     32.84
 30 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                   28.64      32.94
 31 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                   28.29      33.09
 32 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                   29.50      33.19
 33 Hailey Rowan              11 RMSC                   29.28      33.25
 34 Abigail Schickler         11 JFD                    29.79      33.29
 35 Stasia Schlatter          12 MACHINE                29.28      33.33
 36 Chloe Brown               11 FAST                   29.60      33.45
 37 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                   29.79      33.62
 38 Patricia Rogers           12 FAST                   29.32      33.83
 39 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                   29.19      33.92
 40 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                   28.91      33.95
 41 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                   29.13      33.97
 42 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                   28.76      34.06
 43 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                    29.73      34.19
 44 Kara Morrill              12 RMSC                   29.76      34.46
 -- Molly Emery               12 CUBU                   27.62         DQ

Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.13  1998      Jason Blanken, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                   24.64      28.52   20
  2 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                   26.10      28.96   17
  3 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                   26.70      29.81   16
  4 Stephen Sakaris           12 RMSC                   26.91      30.22   15
  5 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                   26.24      30.32   14
  6 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                   27.05      30.53   13
  7 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                   28.75      30.69   12
  8 Greg Pfister              12 CUBU                   27.47      30.82   11
  9 Michael Flach             12 FISH                   27.03      30.88    9
 10 Kevin Chodnicki           12 JFD                    27.66      31.02    7
 11 Ben Cimons                12 UN-TC                  28.20      31.26    6
 12 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                   26.52      31.31    5
 13 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                   27.86      31.58    3.5
 13 Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                   26.82      31.58    3.5
 15 Patrick Durbin            12 RMSC                   28.41      31.94    2
 16 Andrew Hong               12 CUBU                   27.75      31.96    1
 17 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                   28.77      32.03
 18 Devin Bowers              12 SNOWBIRDS              32.95L     32.06
 19 Bobby Chab                12 CUBU                   27.56      32.11
 20 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                  27.33      32.14
 21 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                   28.92      32.17
 22 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                   27.69      32.18
 23 Danny Durazo              12 SNOWBIRDS              28.74      32.34
 24 James Lanning             12 RMSC                   28.82      32.36
 25 Zachary Steinnagel        11 RMSC                   27.71      32.40
 26 Patrick Lytle             11 CUBU                   28.18      32.51
 27 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                    29.27      32.63
 28 Greg Hoge                 12 BAC                    28.55      32.75
 29 Mike Anderson             11 RMSC                   28.54      32.82
 30 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                   29.03      32.84
 31 Brendan Phelan            12 CUBU                   32.85L     32.93
 32 Jake Stronko              12 OCCS                   29.15      33.01
 33 Kevin Mulquin             12 RMSC                   27.52      33.43
 34 Zachary Smith             11 CUBU                   29.05      33.56
 35 Matthew Gannett           12 BAC                    29.09      33.65
 36 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                    32.87L     34.05
 36 Sam Krebs                 11 CUBU                   32.33L     34.05

Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:16.67  1988      Kathleen Flannery, UNAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                 1:11.77    1:25.19   20
                  38.59     1:25.19 (46.60)
  2 Kelsey Ryan               10 CUBU                 1:12.32    1:27.09   17
                  39.25     1:27.09 (47.84)
  3 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                 1:15.36    1:32.57   16
                  42.54     1:32.57 (50.03)
  4 Janene Gerlach            10 MSSC                 1:23.26    1:36.91   15
                  42.67     1:36.91 (54.24)
  5 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                 1:25.41    1:38.05   14
                  45.53     1:38.05 (52.52)
  6 Emily Nguyen              10 RMSC                 1:23.52    1:40.12   13
                  48.56     1:40.12 (51.56)
  7 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                 1:27.34    1:40.24   12
                  47.41     1:40.24 (52.83)
  8 Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                 1:25.29    1:40.51   11
                  46.68     1:40.51 (53.83)
  9 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                 1:26.39    1:40.76    9
                  46.18     1:40.76 (54.58)
 10 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS               1:25.42    1:46.02    7
                  48.74     1:46.02 (57.28)

Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:13.92  2001      Brady Fox, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                 1:04.83    1:16.30   20
                  35.82     1:16.30 (40.48)
  2 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                 1:14.69    1:25.85   17
                  39.33     1:25.85 (46.52)
  3 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                1:22.96    1:29.88   16
                  41.26     1:29.88 (48.62)
  4 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                 1:16.15    1:32.85   15
                  44.27     1:32.85 (48.58)
  5 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                  1:20.97    1:35.47   14
                  44.23     1:35.47 (51.24)
  6 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                 1:17.45    1:36.13   13
                  43.86     1:36.13 (52.27)
  7 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                 1:27.62    1:36.29   12
                  44.13     1:36.29 (52.16)
  8 Tyler Wooster              9 RMSC                 1:27.99    1:37.17   11
                  43.45     1:37.17 (53.72)
  9 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE              1:23.97    1:41.03    9
                  45.90     1:41.03 (55.13)
 10 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE              1:25.77    1:43.29    7
                  48.65     1:43.29 (54.64)

Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:09.04  1995      Amy Hancock, EST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL          1:01.07    1:09.43   20
                  33.23     1:09.43 (36.20)
  2 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                 1:02.99    1:10.87   17
                  33.33     1:10.87 (37.54)
  3 Kayla O'Malley            12 SNOWBIRDS            1:03.16    1:11.47   16
                  34.01     1:11.47 (37.46)
  4 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                 1:04.63    1:14.93   15
                  34.72     1:14.93 (40.21)
  5 Lindsey Marchand          12 CUBU                 1:06.18    1:16.44   14
                  35.40     1:16.44 (41.04)
  6 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                 1:05.56    1:19.47   13
                  36.46     1:19.47 (43.01)
  7 Molly Emery               12 CUBU                 1:13.67    1:19.60   12
                  37.33     1:19.60 (42.27)
  8 Alex Psaris               12 SNOWBIRDS            1:08.55    1:20.49   11
                  38.15     1:20.49 (42.34)
  9 Audrey Bowes              12 RMSC                 1:09.45    1:20.89    9
                  36.78     1:20.89 (44.11)
 10 Julie Klatzkin            12 RMSC                 1:08.25    1:20.96    7
                  36.71     1:20.96 (44.25)
 11 Allison Gabala            11 RMSC                 1:08.15    1:21.13    6
                  37.82     1:21.13 (43.31)
 12 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE              1:06.03    1:21.26    5
                  38.67     1:21.26 (42.59)
 13 Julia Crowley             11 SNOWBIRDS            1:11.26    1:21.72    4
                  37.66     1:21.72 (44.06)
 14 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                 1:04.71    1:21.87    3
                  37.49     1:21.87 (44.38)
 15 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                 1:09.46    1:22.17    2
                  38.29     1:22.17 (43.88)
 16 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 1:09.12    1:22.89    1
                  37.14     1:22.89 (45.75)
 17 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                 1:09.23    1:23.37
                  40.06     1:23.37 (43.31)
 18 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                 1:12.57    1:24.40
                  38.33     1:24.40 (46.07)
 19 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                 1:11.41    1:24.97
                  37.18     1:24.97 (47.79)
 20 Arielle Fein              11 RMSC                 1:13.24    1:25.23
                  40.08     1:25.23 (45.15)
 21 Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                 1:12.69    1:26.78
                  38.78     1:26.78 (48.00)
 22 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                  1:09.50    1:27.31
                  39.02     1:27.31 (48.29)

Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:06.78  2001      Phillip Hinrichsen, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                 1:01.01    1:08.87   20
                  33.21     1:08.87 (35.66)
  2 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                 1:05.37    1:10.61   17
                  33.21     1:10.61 (37.40)
  3 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                 1:02.40    1:14.34   16
                  35.60     1:14.34 (38.74)
  4 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                 1:04.79    1:15.05   15
                  34.99     1:15.05 (40.06)
  5 David Shen                12 PM                   1:02.30    1:18.28   14
                  34.62     1:18.28 (43.66)
  6 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 1:08.29    1:18.40   13
                  36.97     1:18.40 (41.43)
  7 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                 1:09.44    1:18.65   12
                  36.67     1:18.65 (41.98)
  8 Michael Flach             12 FISH                 1:03.77    1:19.26   11
                  36.30     1:19.26 (42.96)
  9 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                 1:08.12    1:20.02    9
                  35.14     1:20.02 (44.88)
 10 Matt Krebs                12 CUBU                 1:12.32    1:20.88    7
                  37.53     1:20.88 (43.35)
 11 Chris Verboncoeur         11 RMSC                 1:10.33    1:21.85    6
                  38.54     1:21.85 (43.31)
 12 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                 1:10.77    1:21.94    5
                  37.92     1:21.94 (44.02)
 13 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                 1:09.97    1:22.01    4
                  37.67     1:22.01 (44.34)
 14 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                 1:06.96    1:22.37    3
                  37.69     1:22.37 (44.68)
 15 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                 1:08.22    1:23.50    2
                  37.93     1:23.50 (45.57)
 16 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                 1:12.09    1:23.84    1
                  38.26     1:23.84 (45.58)
 17 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                 1:12.45    1:23.92
                  40.06     1:23.92 (43.86)
 18 Devin Bowers              12 SNOWBIRDS            1:21.36L   1:24.01
                  39.51     1:24.01 (44.50)
 19 James Lanning             12 RMSC                 1:11.94    1:24.16
                  38.50     1:24.16 (45.66)
 20 Zachary Smith             11 CUBU                 1:12.10    1:26.93
                  39.98     1:26.93 (46.95)
 21 Kevin Chodnicki           12 JFD                  1:12.28    1:28.22
                  38.56     1:28.22 (49.66)
 22 Danny Durazo              12 SNOWBIRDS            1:20.92L   1:29.49
                  39.80     1:29.49 (49.69)

Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:28.18  1998      Curl-Burke, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               2:11.32    2:40.13   40
     1) Courtney Like-Mathews 9         2) Sara Smith 10
     3) Marissa Gentry 10               4) Katie Rogers 10
                                1:29.04 ( )     2:05.95 (36.91)     2:40.13 (34.18)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         2:06.40    2:43.88   34
     1) Jeccica Royce 10                2) Kristen Callahan 10
     3) Kelsey Ryan 10                  4) Courtney Walsh 10
                                1:31.32 ( )     2:09.86 (38.54)     2:43.88 (34.02)
  3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               2:16.44    2:47.81   32
     1) Madeleine Li 10                 2) Julia Rivera 10
     3) Sara Kwon 9                     4) Jessica Yuan 10
                  43.46     1:42.11 (58.65)     2:13.00 (30.89)     2:47.81 (34.81)
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:21.11   x2:49.71
     1) Jordana Coronel 10              2) Anna Funsten 10
     3) Ali Benjamin 10                 4) Kate Gillespie 9
                  46.73     1:32.31 (45.58)     2:13.99 (41.68)     2:49.71 (35.72)

Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:29.09  2001      Rockville-Montgomery S.C., RMSC
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         2:09.45    2:33.36   40
     1) Jon Pickering 10                2) Bradley Phillips 10
     3) Mark Sarman 10                  4) Serge Gould 10
                  40.59     1:25.00 (44.41)     1:59.81 (34.81)     2:33.36 (33.55)
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               2:07.53    2:39.49   34
     1) Danny Sheerin 10                2) Paul Trigonoplos 10
     3) Jack Shu 10                     4) Matt Thomas 10
                  57.05     1:26.33 (29.28)     2:06.50 (40.17)     2:39.49 (32.99)
  3 MACHINE AQUATICS  'A'                             2:15.46    2:46.13   32
     1) Charlie Putnam 10               2) Drew Tomajczyk 9
     3) Johnnie Germanis 10             4) Charles Katis 10
                  38.32     1:33.18 (54.86)     2:12.70 (39.52)     2:46.13 (33.43)
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:18.87    2:50.48   30
     1) Mitchell Kirsch 8               2) Matthew Swallow 10
     3) Tyler Wooster 9                 4) William Cove 10
                  46.53     1:32.95 (46.42)     2:15.45 (42.50)     2:50.48 (35.03)
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         2:21.99    2:51.48   28
     1) Yusuke Inomata 10               2) Jason Schwartz 10
     3) Louis Wojciechowski 9           4) Atley Kutlucinar 10
                                1:32.44 ( )     2:15.34 (42.90)     2:51.48 (36.14)
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:32.99   x3:10.63
     1) Zachary Sturm 9                 2) CJ Fiala 10
     3) Tyler Marchand 10               4) Danny Camozzo 10
                  50.38     1:38.75 (48.37)     2:34.04 (55.29)     3:10.63 (36.59)
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               2:12.78         DQ
     1) Maxwell Raithel 10              2) Alexander Spinard 10
     3) Garrett Powell 8                4) Nicholas Wimer 10
                  44.56     1:34.22 (49.66)     2:17.65 (43.43)          DQ (33.21)

Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:13.56  1999      Rockville-Montgomery, RMSC
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:56.02    2:18.85   40
     1) Blair Webb 11                   2) Sara Dragacevac 12
     3) Audrey Bowes 12                 4) Cara Chuang 11
                  35.23     1:14.82 (39.59)     1:49.22 (34.40)     2:18.85 (29.63)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:55.50    2:22.22   34
     1) Sarah Moody 12                  2) Kylee Talwar 12
     3) Sarah Lynch 12                  4) Chanele Molano 12
                                1:18.36 ( )     1:51.56 (33.20)     2:22.22 (30.66)
  3 THE FISH  'A'                                     2:07.83    2:24.91   32
     1) Hillary Fritz 12                2) Maggie Cackler 12
     3) Stephanie Fitz 12               4) Toni Paris 12
                  35.93     1:17.86 (41.93)     1:53.78 (35.92)     2:24.91 (31.13)
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         2:04.99    2:25.15   30
     1) Molly Emery 12                  2) Tess Ganssle 12
     3) Lindsey Marchand 12             4) Chelsea Gulliver 12
                  55.65     1:19.56 (23.91)     1:53.41 (33.85)     2:25.15 (31.74)
  5 SNOWBIRD AQUATICS  'A'                            2:23.15L   2:28.02   28
     1) Kayla O'Malley 12               2) Julia Crowley 11
     3) Alex Psaris 12                  4) Nicole Wright 12
                  35.88     1:19.55 (43.67)     1:56.41 (36.86)     2:28.02 (31.61)
  6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               2:02.33    2:28.73   26
     1) Erin Zepp 12                    2) Arielle Fein 11
     3) Julie Klatzkin 12               4) Mina Vucic 12
                  38.76     1:18.44 (39.68)     1:55.14 (36.70)     2:28.73 (33.59)
  7 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:14.89   x2:30.27
     1) Audrey Underwood 12             2) Elyse Dicesare 12
     3) Kristina Massie 12              4) Sarah VanDoren 11
                  59.76     1:20.90 (21.14)     1:56.59 (35.69)     2:30.27 (33.68)
  8 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:05.64   x2:32.38
     1) Kara Morrill 12                 2) Dorothy Yu 11
     3) Leah Walpuck 11                 4) Katie Murray 11
                  39.55     1:21.78 (42.23)     1:58.80 (37.02)     2:32.38 (33.58)
  9 MACHINE AQUATICS  'A'                             2:08.80    2:37.82   24
     1) Kaitlin Wolla 11                2) Abigail Ortmayer 11
     3) Madeline Stiles 12              4) Maggie Moriarty 12
                                1:29.02 ( )     2:05.56 (36.54)     2:37.82 (32.26)
 10 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.  'A'                       2:12.55    2:44.18   22
     1) Chloe Brown 11                  2) Megan Bush 11
     3) Adrienne Bush 11                4) Patricia Rogers 12
                  42.68     1:27.52 (44.84)     2:10.83 (43.31)     2:44.18 (33.35)

Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:10.39  2002      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
                         C Winchell, R Tollefson, R GRIMMETT-NORRIS, B Park
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:55.46    2:11.76   40
     1) Sean Stewart 12                 2) Zack Wepasnick 11
     3) Brady Fox 12                    4) Josh Thomas 12
                  34.19     1:12.35 (38.16)     1:43.41 (31.06)     2:11.76 (28.35)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:53.55    2:13.97   34
     1) Wade Gong 12                    2) Bobby Chab 12
     3) John Wojciechowski 11           4) Jesse Cunningham 12
                  34.12     1:12.14 (38.02)     1:45.89 (33.75)     2:13.97 (28.08)
  3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:59.14    2:19.16   32
     1) Matt Davey-Karlson 12           2) Stephen Hyndman 12
     3) Eric Friedland 12               4) Doug Mackenzie 12
                  36.89     1:15.12 (38.23)     1:49.46 (34.34)     2:19.16 (29.70)
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         2:01.88    2:20.16   30
     1) Matt Krebs 12                   2) Jonathan Christensen 12
     3) Zachary Smith 11                4) Henry Tollefson 12
                  35.30     1:13.42 (38.12)     1:49.90 (36.48)     2:20.16 (30.26)
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:11.89   x2:25.20
     1) Robert Nichols 11               2) Patrick Lytle 11
     3) Quinn Stevens-Palmer 11         4) Bomani Mintz 12
                                1:18.55 ( )     1:53.93 (35.38)     2:25.20 (31.27)
  6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:02.33   x2:26.11
     1) Michael Jolly 12                2) James Lanning 12
     3) Patrick Durbin 12               4) Stephen Sakaris 12
                  36.91     1:19.23 (42.32)     1:55.02 (35.79)     2:26.11 (31.09)

Event 75  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:14.14  1988      Brandy Wood, NBAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amilee Smith              14 RMSC                 4:28.56    5:14.07*  20
                                1:14.43 ( )                             2:37.81 ( )
                                4:02.77 ( )   5:14.07 (1:11.30)
  2 Chelsea Geckler           14 FISH                 4:34.83    5:29.07   17
                                1:15.76 ( )                             2:38.40 ( )
                                4:15.53 ( )   5:29.07 (1:13.54)
  3 Maresa Like-Mathews       14 RMSC                 4:41.62    5:32.26   16
                                1:17.71 ( )                             2:40.58 ( )
                                4:18.86 ( )   5:32.26 (1:13.40)
  4 Delghi Urubshurow         14 RMSC                 4:37.91    5:34.48   15
                                1:15.89 ( )                             2:40.18 ( )
                                4:18.87 ( )   5:34.48 (1:15.61)
  5 Caiti Lewis               14 RMSC                 4:47.64    5:35.89   14
                                1:18.14 ( )                             2:43.63 ( )
                                4:19.61 ( )   5:35.89 (1:16.28)
  6 Colleen Haase             14 RMSC                 5:00.68    5:40.18   13
                                1:25.98 ( )                             2:54.05 ( )
                                4:23.81 ( )   5:40.18 (1:16.37)
  7 Cate Sheerin              14 RMSC                 4:58.24    5:41.44   12
                                1:17.31 ( )                             2:46.26 ( )
                                4:24.88 ( )   5:41.44 (1:16.56)
  8 Sandra Lee                13 RMSC                 4:52.33    5:43.54   11
                                1:18.90 ( )                             2:45.05 ( )
                                4:26.45 ( )   5:43.54 (1:17.09)
  9 Mary Kozlowski            14 CUBU                 4:53.81    5:43.60    9
                                1:17.01 ( )                             2:47.86 ( )
                                4:27.85 ( )   5:43.60 (1:15.75)
 10 Melissa Reynolds          14 UN-TC                5:00.10    5:53.38    7
                                1:25.38 ( )                             2:55.58 ( )
                                4:38.48 ( )   5:53.38 (1:14.90)
 11 Lauren Sullivan           13 CUBU                 5:04.71    5:54.72    6
                                  51.44 ( )                             2:24.72 ( )
                                4:03.21 ( )   5:54.72 (1:51.51)
 12 Amy Crider                13 OCCS                 4:56.28    5:55.04    5
                                1:18.71 ( )                             2:50.54 ( )
                                4:36.25 ( )   5:55.04 (1:18.79)
 13 Emily Winland             13 UN-AV                5:02.12    5:57.24    4
                                1:22.67 ( )                             2:55.36 ( )
                                4:33.05 ( )   5:57.24 (1:24.19)
 14 Jill Hamilton             14 CUBU                 5:02.28    6:01.36    3
                                1:22.81 ( )                             2:52.76 ( )
                                4:43.83 ( )   6:01.36 (1:17.53)
 15 Morgan Webb               13 RMSC                 5:07.18    6:01.93    2
                                1:08.99 ( )                             2:40.23 ( )
                                4:18.84 ( )   6:01.93 (1:43.09)
 16 Sarah Erickson            13 CUBU                 4:56.64    6:02.44    1
                                1:22.23 ( )                             2:57.50 ( )
                                4:42.46 ( )   6:02.44 (1:19.98)
 17 Ashley Prescott           13 OCCS                 5:05.62    6:04.94
                                  56.17 ( )                             2:30.32 ( )
                                4:17.85 ( )   6:04.94 (1:47.09)
 18 Dana Nebinski             14 UN-TC                4:53.53    6:07.47
                                1:28.11 ( )                             3:02.47 ( )
                                4:46.56 ( )   6:07.47 (1:20.91)
 19 Alyssa Kelly              13 CUBU                 5:05.29    6:10.21
                                1:00.68 ( )                             2:36.74 ( )
                                4:21.38 ( )   6:10.21 (1:48.83)
 -- Caroline Wells            13 CUBU                 5:03.30         DQ
                                1:28.37 ( )                             2:58.74 ( )
                                4:44.02 ( )        DQ (1:22.97)

Event 76  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:55.83  2002      Alex Anderson, FISH -PV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillip Hinrichsen        14 CUBU                 4:14.91    4:54.30*  20
                                1:04.93 ( )                             2:20.03 ( )
                                3:47.41 ( )   4:54.30 (1:06.89)
  2 Drew Finelli              14 CUBU                 4:16.13    5:02.00   17
                                1:09.46 ( )                             2:27.82 ( )
                                3:54.79 ( )   5:02.00 (1:07.21)
  3 Simone Melillo            14 CUBU                 4:23.27    5:07.66   16
                                1:08.61 ( )                             2:31.79 ( )
                                3:56.30 ( )   5:07.66 (1:11.36)
  4 Andy Brake                14 UN-CU                4:13.77    5:11.16   15
                                1:08.93 ( )                             2:29.78 ( )
                                4:02.41 ( )   5:11.16 (1:08.75)
  5 Adam McDonald             14 CUBU                 4:35.19    5:11.71   14
                                1:10.97 ( )                             2:30.20 ( )
                                4:00.92 ( )   5:11.71 (1:10.79)
  6 Robert Grimmett-Norris    13 CUBU                 4:39.45    5:14.75   13
                                1:09.58 ( )                             2:29.35 ( )
                                4:02.00 ( )   5:14.75 (1:12.75)
  7 Nathan Swallow            14 RMSC                 4:39.09    5:15.11   12
                                1:13.49 ( )                             2:30.14 ( )
                                4:05.13 ( )   5:15.11 (1:09.98)
  8 Ben Mechak                14 RMSC                 4:33.19    5:19.82   11
                                1:11.51 ( )                             2:29.62 ( )
                                4:06.44 ( )   5:19.82 (1:13.38)
  9 Paul Gannett              14 BAC                  4:30.76    5:25.50    9
                                1:12.35 ( )                             2:32.49 ( )
                                4:14.40 ( )   5:25.50 (1:11.10)
 10 Alex Smith                13 BAC                  4:40.46    5:27.49    7
                                1:14.29 ( )                             2:34.20 ( )
                                4:15.70 ( )   5:27.49 (1:11.79)
 11 Dan Nichols               14 PM                   4:41.70    5:27.59    6
                                1:17.02 ( )                             2:38.31 ( )
                                4:13.65 ( )   5:27.59 (1:13.94)
 12 Stephen Moreland          14 CUBU                 4:57.82    5:30.40    5
                                1:12.07 ( )                             2:35.17 ( )
                                4:12.41 ( )   5:30.40 (1:17.99)
 13 Trae Wells                14 CUBU                 4:49.62    5:30.61    4
                                1:20.37 ( )                             2:44.63 ( )
                                4:18.38 ( )   5:30.61 (1:12.23)
 14 Yang Yang                 13 RMSC                 4:43.77    5:35.43    3
                                1:14.82 ( )                             2:40.57 ( )
                                4:17.01 ( )   5:35.43 (1:18.42)
 15 Jonathan Pool             14 CUBU                 4:39.73    5:36.43    2
                                1:16.42 ( )                             2:44.03 ( )
                                4:19.35 ( )   5:36.43 (1:17.08)
 16 David Vuong               13 RMSC                 4:50.74    5:36.52    1
                                1:18.24 ( )                             2:43.49 ( )
                                4:23.30 ( )   5:36.52 (1:13.22)
 17 Ben Lucas                 13 UN-CU                4:58.15    5:51.44
                                1:20.44 ( )                             2:53.33 ( )
                                4:32.60 ( )   5:51.44 (1:18.84)
 18 Joseph Finn               13 RMSC                 4:55.12    5:52.63
                                1:24.58 ( )                             2:51.68 ( )
                                4:35.51 ( )   5:52.63 (1:17.12)
 19 Michael Larson            13 RMSC                 4:59.73    5:55.38
                                1:22.65 ( )                             2:50.15 ( )
                                4:38.69 ( )   5:55.38 (1:16.69)
 20 Alex Kim                  13 RMSC                 4:59.18    5:55.97
                                1:20.80 ( )                             2:48.23 ( )
                                4:38.73 ( )   5:55.97 (1:17.24)
 21 Chris Cooper              14 CUBU                 5:00.69    5:56.05
                                1:20.85 ( )                             2:51.68 ( )
                                4:38.77 ( )   5:56.05 (1:17.28)
 22 Brennon Ham               14 RMSC                 5:03.35    6:03.00
                                1:21.11 ( )                             2:54.88 ( )
                                4:42.08 ( )   6:03.00 (1:20.92)
 -- Ethan Benjamin            14 RMSC                 4:49.04         DQ
                                1:13.06 ( )                             2:38.65 ( )
                                4:24.05 ( )        DQ (1:16.22)
 -- Bryan Erickson            14 RMSC                 5:03.55         DQ
                                1:23.24 ( )                             2:54.91 ( )
                                4:41.53 ( )        DQ (1:20.86)
 -- Robert Feasley            14 RMSC                 5:01.37         DQ
                                1:18.15 ( )                             2:45.65 ( )
                                4:31.32 ( )        DQ (1:20.32)

Event 77  Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:55.52  1995      Michelle Griglione, CURL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hiroka Sakamoto           21 CUBU                 4:25.99    5:11.28   20
                                1:07.95 ( )                             2:32.26 ( )
                                3:58.01 ( )   5:11.28 (1:13.27)
  2 Julie O'Brien             16 CUBU                 4:24.05    5:16.04   17
                                1:10.69 ( )                             2:30.17 ( )
                                4:06.36 ( )   5:16.04 (1:09.68)
  3 Kristen Beales            15 CUBU                 4:32.90    5:20.83   16
                                1:17.86 ( )                             2:45.83 ( )
                                4:12.78 ( )   5:20.83 (1:08.05)
  4 Leeann Chang              17 RMSC                 4:26.16    5:20.86   15
                                1:11.95 ( )                             2:33.28 ( )
                                4:06.49 ( )   5:20.86 (1:14.37)
  5 Leslie Swinley            15 CUBU                 4:32.42    5:24.87   14
                                1:13.20 ( )                             2:39.21 ( )
                                4:18.55 ( )   5:24.87 (1:06.32)
  6 Christina Huang           19 CUBU                 4:33.41    5:25.32   13
                                1:11.97 ( )                             2:37.96 ( )
                                4:10.65 ( )   5:25.32 (1:14.67)
  7 Samantha White            18 RMSC                 4:42.75    5:26.31   12
                                1:15.13 ( )                             2:37.78 ( )
                                4:15.06 ( )   5:26.31 (1:11.25)
  8 Katie Connor              15 CUBU                 4:37.06    5:28.37   11
                                1:16.76 ( )                             2:41.71 ( )
                                4:14.84 ( )   5:28.37 (1:13.53)
  9 Alanna Ream               16 FISH                 4:42.95    5:29.22    9
                                1:15.01 ( )                             2:40.93 ( )
                                4:17.05 ( )   5:29.22 (1:12.17)
 10 Danielle Mortensen        15 CUBU                 4:42.29    5:30.69    7
                                1:16.01 ( )                             2:39.59 ( )
                                4:19.14 ( )   5:30.69 (1:11.55)
 11 Christine Currier         15 FISH                 4:43.48    5:31.52    6
                                1:20.86 ( )                             2:44.72 ( )
                                4:19.44 ( )   5:31.52 (1:12.08)
 12 Felice Physioc            16 CUBU                 4:43.70    5:34.05    5
                                1:17.84 ( )                             2:43.20 ( )
                                4:21.20 ( )   5:34.05 (1:12.85)
 13 Christine Yurechko        16 UN-TC                4:42.33    5:34.80    4
                                1:14.39 ( )                             2:37.87 ( )
                                4:17.99 ( )   5:34.80 (1:16.81)
 14 Hannah Varner             16 RMSC                 4:45.72    5:38.63    3
                                1:17.85 ( )                             2:42.27 ( )
                                4:18.87 ( )   5:38.63 (1:19.76)
 15 Caryn Albert              17 RMSC                 4:44.47    5:40.90    2
                                1:20.49 ( )                             2:48.60 ( )
                                4:27.25 ( )   5:40.90 (1:13.65)
 16 Sammy Aponte              16 RMSC                 4:44.96    5:40.93    1
                                1:18.84 ( )                             2:45.68 ( )
                                4:27.46 ( )   5:40.93 (1:13.47)
 17 Nancy Richardson          15 CUBU                 4:47.32    5:42.76
                                1:19.88 ( )                             2:47.09 ( )
                                4:26.97 ( )   5:42.76 (1:15.79)
 18 Whitney Broten            15 CUBU                 4:41.96    5:44.17
                                1:21.73 ( )                             2:49.10 ( )
                                4:28.59 ( )   5:44.17 (1:15.58)
 19 Melanie Stephens          16 UN-TC                4:51.41    5:50.21
                                1:18.21 ( )                             2:48.89 ( )
                                4:32.24 ( )   5:50.21 (1:17.97)

Event 78  Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:32.61  1994      Tom Dolan, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Bassett             22 CUBU                 4:01.44    4:43.77   20
                                1:05.23 ( )                             2:19.53 ( )
                                3:39.14 ( )   4:43.77 (1:04.63)
  2 Jamie Grimes              24 RMSC                 4:09.74    4:47.88   17
                                1:05.53 ( )                             2:19.91 ( )
                                3:44.86 ( )   4:47.88 (1:03.02)
  3 Alex Anderson             15 FISH                 4:09.79    4:54.88   16
                                1:06.91 ( )                             2:23.03 ( )
                                3:50.47 ( )   4:54.88 (1:04.41)
  4 Frank Byskov              27 CUBU                 4:05.69    4:55.48   15
                                1:04.03 ( )                             2:21.42 ( )
                                3:47.78 ( )   4:55.48 (1:07.70)
  5 Dito Calderon             15 BAC                  4:10.46    4:59.47   14
                                1:09.49 ( )                             2:27.52 ( )
                                3:55.56 ( )   4:59.47 (1:03.91)
  6 David Kraft               16 PM                   4:12.17    4:59.51   13
                                1:11.23 ( )                             2:28.70 ( )
                                3:55.74 ( )   4:59.51 (1:03.77)
  7 Ryan Hurley               17 CUBU                 4:02.60    5:00.15   12
                                1:08.52 ( )                             2:26.95 ( )
                                3:48.53 ( )   5:00.15 (1:11.62)
  8 Daniel Velez              19 RMSC                 4:05.87    5:00.61   11
                                1:07.82 ( )                             2:25.88 ( )
                                3:48.68 ( )   5:00.61 (1:11.93)
  9 Guillermo Garcia          17 CUBU                 4:16.21    5:01.82    9
                                1:09.30 ( )                             2:26.31 ( )
                                3:55.28 ( )   5:01.82 (1:06.54)
 10 Ben Miller                16 CUBU                 4:16.73    5:04.51    7
                                1:06.79 ( )                             2:26.56 ( )
                                3:58.27 ( )   5:04.51 (1:06.24)
 11 Garrett Stevens-Palmer    15 CUBU                 4:18.23    5:04.69    6
                                1:06.80 ( )                             2:23.15 ( )
                                3:55.01 ( )   5:04.69 (1:09.68)
 12 Keith Diggs               15 UN-TC                4:23.60    5:05.96    5
                                1:10.26 ( )                             2:27.19 ( )
                                3:57.84 ( )   5:05.96 (1:08.12)
 13 Andrew Wingert            16 RMSC                 4:24.42    5:07.31    4
                                1:09.19 ( )                             2:28.51 ( )
                                3:57.89 ( )   5:07.31 (1:09.42)
 14 Richard Matthews          17 CUBU                 4:19.62    5:07.52    3
                                1:10.69 ( )                             2:28.88 ( )
                                4:01.78 ( )   5:07.52 (1:05.74)
 15 Alex Chen                 15 BAC                  4:19.16    5:08.88    2
                                1:10.66 ( )                             2:27.96 ( )
                                3:59.58 ( )   5:08.88 (1:09.30)
 16 Luke Wang                 16 RMSC                 4:14.28    5:09.64    1
                                1:08.10 ( )                             2:32.43 ( )
                                4:00.24 ( )   5:09.64 (1:09.40)
 17 Jack Curran               15 RMSC                 4:29.50    5:12.61
                                1:09.47 ( )                             2:29.90 ( )
                                4:03.87 ( )   5:12.61 (1:08.74)
 18 David Iselin              15 RMSC                 4:33.33    5:13.04
                                1:12.64 ( )                             2:30.00 ( )
                                4:04.67 ( )   5:13.04 (1:08.37)
 19 John Hutchison            16 CUBU                 4:06.38    5:13.26
                                1:11.18 ( )                             2:29.80 ( )
                                4:02.22 ( )   5:13.26 (1:11.04)
 20 Sean Murray               17 RMSC                 4:08.70    5:13.93
                                1:07.31 ( )                             2:24.92 ( )
                                3:57.97 ( )   5:13.93 (1:15.96)
 21 Ben Gordon                16 RMSC                 4:30.25    5:14.71
                                1:13.27 ( )                             2:28.59 ( )
                                4:03.07 ( )   5:14.71 (1:11.64)
 22 Daniel Davison            17 CUBU                 4:23.32    5:15.82
                                1:10.89 ( )                             2:31.47 ( )
                                4:03.99 ( )   5:15.82 (1:11.83)
 23 Ian Wandner               16 CUBU                 4:26.80    5:17.95
                                1:08.23 ( )                             2:31.81 ( )
                                4:06.38 ( )   5:17.95 (1:11.57)
 24 Nicholas Raithel          15 CUBU                 4:31.36    5:18.68
                                1:08.80 ( )                             2:33.40 ( )
                                4:03.36 ( )   5:18.68 (1:15.32)
 25 Jimmy McLaughlin          15 UN-CU                4:17.94    5:20.04
                                1:09.14 ( )                             2:27.00 ( )
                                4:05.95 ( )   5:20.04 (1:14.09)
 26 Joey Mechak               16 RMSC                 4:22.10    5:20.40
                                1:11.15 ( )                             2:32.29 ( )
                                4:10.18 ( )   5:20.40 (1:10.22)
 27 Joshua Kinas              15 CUBU                 4:33.70    5:21.89
                                1:13.37 ( )                             2:40.45 ( )
                                4:12.57 ( )   5:21.89 (1:09.32)
 28 Tommy Chandler            15 CUBU                 4:30.38    5:22.92
                                1:13.90 ( )                             2:34.09 ( )
                                4:09.50 ( )   5:22.92 (1:13.42)
 29 Ryan Newmeyer             15 CUBU                 4:26.80    5:33.70
                                1:15.28 ( )                             2:37.26 ( )
                                4:20.42 ( )   5:33.70 (1:13.28)
 30 Christopher Hepp          15 RMSC                 4:31.97    5:34.25
                                1:13.66 ( )                             2:37.62 ( )
                                4:18.10 ( )   5:34.25 (1:16.15)
 -- Alex Jendzejec            17 CUBU                 4:16.91         DQ
                                1:09.34 ( )                             2:32.28 ( )
                                3:59.12 ( )        DQ (1:10.70)

Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.67  1998      Jessica Brosch, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christine Chuang          14 RMSC                 1:00.27    1:08.54   20
  2 Chelsea Geckler           14 FISH                   59.84    1:10.13   17
  3 Carly Gibson              14 CUBU                 1:00.40    1:10.46   16
  4 Thea Kromer               13 UN-TC                1:01.08    1:10.62   15
  5 Andrea Balint             14 UN-TC                  59.91    1:11.11   14
  6 Rachel Glasser            13 FAST                 1:01.71    1:11.26   13
  7 Emily Kelly               14 RMSC                 1:02.49    1:11.65   12
  8 Casey Gemunder            14 RMSC                 1:01.12    1:11.93   11
  9 Cate Sheerin              14 RMSC                 1:01.79    1:12.02    9
 10 Katy Hinkle               14 AAC                  1:01.18    1:12.64    7
 11 Kaeley Boyle              14 UN-AV                1:04.89    1:13.11    6
 12 Jackie Orman              13 RMSC                 1:04.37    1:13.41    5
 13 Caiti Lewis               14 RMSC                 1:04.19    1:13.98    4
 14 Rachel Greene             14 CUBU                 1:04.04    1:14.11    3
 15 Laura Benevento           13 CUBU                 1:03.91    1:14.76    2
 16 Katie Radloff             14 AAC                  1:17.39L   1:15.03    1
 17 Mary Kozlowski            14 CUBU                 1:03.90    1:15.32
 18 Amy Crider                13 OCCS                 1:03.45    1:15.63
 19 Hailey Hewitt             13 CUBU                 1:05.27    1:15.73
 20 Sarah Ramey               13 CUBU                 1:02.93    1:15.78
 21 Lissa Henderson           14 MACHINE              1:05.81    1:15.84
 22 Sara Riley                14 RMSC                 1:04.63    1:16.28
 23 Kristen Moores            14 UNAT                 1:05.03    1:16.29
 24 Tana King                 13 PM                   1:06.70    1:16.39
 25 Lisa Long                 13 CUBU                 1:08.33    1:16.76
 26 Eileen Shi                13 RMSC                 1:06.53    1:17.30
 27 Arielle Harding           13 CUBU                 1:07.88    1:18.53
 28 Macy Truluck              14 UN-TC                1:06.22    1:18.64
 29 Chelsie Adams             13 UN-AV                1:06.81    1:18.85
 30 Kara Dengler              14 RMSC                 1:08.19    1:18.95
 31 Mairid Dinenna            14 UNAT                 1:05.14    1:19.23
 32 Ashley Prescott           13 OCCS                 1:05.15    1:19.60
 33 Morgan Ribar              13 CUBU                 1:07.30    1:19.72
 34 Lauren Weldon             13 H2OYAS               1:07.39    1:20.30
 35 Caitlin Marsilii          13 FISH                 1:06.39    1:20.45
 36 Katie Kundrat             13 FAST                 1:07.05    1:20.65
 37 Margaret Dvorak           13 OCCS                 1:06.03    1:20.71
 38 Meredith Rubin            14 UN-TC                1:08.19    1:20.76
 39 Keva Garg                 13 H2OYAS               1:16.97L   1:20.83
 40 Brittany Tulloch          14 FAST                 1:08.16    1:21.07
 41 Lelia Glass               13 RMSC                 1:06.75    1:21.51
 42 Megan Waters              13 RMSC                 1:07.81    1:23.62
 43 Shannon Phelan            14 UNAT                 1:06.57    1:23.89

Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.33  1991      Mike Luther, ARAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillip Hinrichsen        14 CUBU                   56.56    1:03.25   20
                  30.17     1:03.25 (33.08)
  2 Andy Brake                14 UN-CU                  52.80    1:03.31   17
                  30.98     1:03.31 (32.33)
  3 Paul Gannett              14 BAC                    56.54    1:06.05   16
                  31.86     1:06.05 (34.19)
  4 Brock Park                13 CUBU                 1:01.39    1:06.40   15
  5 Daniel Killeri            14 AAC                    57.60    1:06.52   14
                  31.79     1:06.52 (34.73)
  6 Ben Mechak                14 RMSC                   57.39    1:06.88   13
                  30.58     1:06.88 (36.30)
  7 Drew Bollea               14 CUBU                   58.99    1:06.96   12
                  31.62     1:06.96 (35.34)
  8 Robert Grimmett-Norris    13 CUBU                 1:00.18    1:07.55   11
                  32.51     1:07.55 (35.04)
  9 Peter Humphries           14 FAST                   58.00    1:07.58    9
                  31.66     1:07.58 (35.92)
 10 Alex Ray                  14 CUBU                 1:02.05    1:08.32    7
 11 Jared Rubin               14 UN-TC                  59.34    1:09.05    6
                  32.05     1:09.05 (37.00)
 12 Andy Richardson           14 CUBU                 1:00.25    1:10.43    5
                  33.49     1:10.43 (36.94)
 13 Greg Edmonds              14 CUBU                 1:00.81    1:10.90    4
                  33.76     1:10.90 (37.14)
 14 Jonathan Pool             14 CUBU                   57.63    1:11.71    3
                  32.78     1:11.71 (38.93)
 15 Will Trainor              14 CUBU                 1:01.72    1:12.05    2
 16 Stephen Janos             14 RMSC                 1:01.09    1:12.85    1
                  33.51     1:12.85 (39.34)
 17 Dan Nichols               14 PM                   1:01.91    1:12.93
 18 David Miller              14 DCPR                 1:04.36    1:14.05
 19 Robert Feasley            14 RMSC                 1:03.93    1:14.86
 20 Justin Link               14 RMSC                 1:01.28    1:14.90
                  35.63     1:14.90 (39.27)
 21 David Allsopp             14 JFD                  1:02.39    1:15.54
 22 Alex Kim                  13 RMSC                 1:02.85    1:16.86
 -- Robert Canner             13 FAST                 1:01.33         DQ
                  33.11          DQ (39.14)

Event 81  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.00  1992      Michelle Griglione, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yeng Lan Beller           14 CUBU                   55.47    1:05.25   20
                  30.53     1:05.25 (34.72)
  2 Alice Henriques           22 CUBU                   58.56    1:05.44   17
                  31.67     1:05.44 (33.77)
  3 Caroline Bellis           16 CUBU                   58.25    1:06.43   16
                  31.05     1:06.43 (35.38)
  4 Erica Suguiyama           17 CUBU                   57.05    1:06.63   15
                  31.83     1:06.63 (34.80)
  5 Allie Stevens             15 FAST                   57.87    1:07.19   14
                  31.66     1:07.19 (35.53)
  6 Leeann Chang              17 RMSC                   58.50    1:07.99   13
                  32.17     1:07.99 (35.82)
  7 Kassy Kugler              16 RMSC                 1:00.87    1:08.92   12
                  32.36     1:08.92 (36.56)
  8 Colleen Law               15 CUBU                 1:00.79    1:09.48   11
                  32.61     1:09.48 (36.87)
  9 Rebecca Brofft            15 UN-PM                1:00.63    1:11.12    9
                  33.18     1:11.12 (37.94)
 10 Emerson Davis             17 CUBU                   58.79    1:11.65    7
                  33.24     1:11.65 (38.41)
 11 Alanna Ream               16 FISH                 1:01.97    1:11.70    6
                  33.92     1:11.70 (37.78)
 12 Natalie Pitcher           15 CUBU                 1:03.18    1:11.72    5
                  34.26     1:11.72 (37.46)
 13 Dana Constantino          15 CUBU                 1:00.58    1:11.73    4
                  33.37     1:11.73 (38.36)
 14 Caroline O'Sullivan       17 CUBU                 1:00.73    1:12.80    3
                  34.39     1:12.80 (38.41)
 15 Marina Falcone            15 H2OYAS               1:02.92    1:12.89    2
                  33.96     1:12.89 (38.93)
 16 Leslie Swinley            15 CUBU                 1:02.20    1:13.34    1
                  34.97     1:13.34 (38.37)
 17 Laura Rainey              16 AAC                  1:04.06    1:13.78
                  34.57     1:13.78 (39.21)
 18 Susanna Ashley            17 UN-TC                1:03.16    1:14.01
                  35.24     1:14.01 (38.77)
 19 Paige Hulsizer            17 RMSC                 1:02.03    1:15.33
                  35.03     1:15.33 (40.30)
 20 Kassie Jarvis             15 PM                   1:02.04    1:15.38
                  35.04     1:15.38 (40.34)
 21 Jen Rowan                 18 RMSC                 1:00.28    1:16.00
                  34.69     1:16.00 (41.31)
 22 Allyson Kight             17 CUBU                 1:01.13    1:16.15
                  34.99     1:16.15 (41.16)
 23 Meghan Thiel              18 CUBU                 1:04.43    1:17.15
                  35.56     1:17.15 (41.59)
 24 Melanie Stephens          16 UN-TC                1:03.23    1:17.28
                  35.96     1:17.28 (41.32)
 25 Jennifer Morris           16 CUBU                 1:03.16    1:17.47
                  35.89     1:17.47 (41.58)
 26 Sarah Lindberg            16 OCCS                 1:01.70    1:17.53
                  35.26     1:17.53 (42.27)
 27 Alison Buki               17 UN-TC                1:02.52    1:18.91
                  35.63     1:18.91 (43.28)

Event 82  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.93  1990      Mark Henderson, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Raab              20 RMSC                   49.18      57.33   20
                  27.09       57.33 (30.24)
  2 Kevin Fisher              19 CUBU                   51.07      58.60   17
                  27.58       58.60 (31.02)
  3 Chris Gibson              19 CUBU                   50.11      59.14   16
                  27.93       59.14 (31.21)
  4 Jeff Roddin               34 YORK                   51.47      59.82   15
                  27.93       59.82 (31.89)
  5 Juan Rodela               23 CUBU                   50.26    1:00.62   14
                  28.23     1:00.62 (32.39)
  6 Frank Byskov              27 CUBU                   52.47    1:00.71   13
                  28.83     1:00.71 (31.88)
  7 Rob Persico               19 RMSC                   52.23    1:01.06   12
                  29.01     1:01.06 (32.05)
  8 Evan Elsaesser            19 CUBU                   51.79    1:01.12   11
                  28.04     1:01.12 (33.08)
  9 Turan Kayagil             18 CUBU                   54.96    1:01.86    9
                  28.52     1:01.86 (33.34)
 10 Estebe Salgado            19 CUBU                   52.06    1:02.18    7
                  28.72     1:02.18 (33.46)
 11 Josh Hafkin               15 RMSC                   53.07    1:02.23    6
                  28.49     1:02.23 (33.74)
 12 Sean Spencer              18 RMSC                   53.68    1:02.70    5
                  29.84     1:02.70 (32.86)
 13 Luke Wang                 16 RMSC                   56.91    1:02.72    4
                  30.02     1:02.72 (32.70)
 14 Daniel Mengering          15 RMSC                   56.21    1:02.73    3
                  29.07     1:02.73 (33.66)
 15 Chris Meleski             18 CUBU                   52.83    1:02.75    2
                  29.21     1:02.75 (33.54)
 16 Kevin Walsh               20 H2OYAS                 54.10    1:02.77    1
                  29.27     1:02.77 (33.50)
 17 Adrian Astiz              15 RMSC                   55.30    1:03.03
                  29.95     1:03.03 (33.08)
 18 Ben Miller                16 CUBU                   52.89    1:03.37
                  29.43     1:03.37 (33.94)
 19 Kevin Mukri               17 RMSC                   57.52    1:03.48
                  29.58     1:03.48 (33.90)
 20 John Lyles                16 CUBU                   53.80    1:03.79
                  29.55     1:03.79 (34.24)
 21 Ian Mackinnon             18 RMSC                   53.18    1:03.96
                  29.45     1:03.96 (34.51)
 22 Ryan Hurley               17 CUBU                   55.08    1:04.11
                  30.02     1:04.11 (34.09)
 23 Chris Foley               16 CUBU                   56.01    1:04.20
                  30.39     1:04.20 (33.81)
 24 David Hahn                16 CUBU                   55.00    1:04.48
                  29.89     1:04.48 (34.59)
 25 Arlen Connolly            16 OCCS                   56.18    1:04.91
                  29.85     1:04.91 (35.06)
 26 Scott Spencer             16 RMSC                   55.40    1:04.92
                  30.00     1:04.92 (34.92)
 27 Josh Quase                18 CUBU                   57.20    1:05.39
                  30.80     1:05.39 (34.59)
 28 Nicholas Raithel          15 CUBU                   56.33    1:05.56
                  31.13     1:05.56 (34.43)
 29 Ian Wandner               16 CUBU                   55.85    1:05.69
                  31.78     1:05.69 (33.91)
 30 Warner Allison            16 CUBU                   56.67    1:05.95
                  30.22     1:05.95 (35.73)
 31 Brian Brett               16 CUBU                   56.83    1:06.34
                  30.40     1:06.34 (35.94)
 32 Alex Chen                 15 BAC                    57.56    1:06.42
                  31.52     1:06.42 (34.90)
 33 Rob Swendiman             17 RMSC                   58.23    1:06.56
                  32.14     1:06.56 (34.42)
 34 Jimmy McLaughlin          15 UN-CU                  55.13    1:06.74
                  30.74     1:06.74 (36.00)
 35 Joey Mechak               16 RMSC                   55.55    1:06.93
                  31.16     1:06.93 (35.77)
 36 Michael Balint            18 UN-TC                  54.36    1:06.96
                  30.37     1:06.96 (36.59)
 37 Dito Calderon             15 BAC                    58.20    1:07.14
                  32.66     1:07.14 (34.48)
 38 Matt Bowes                15 RMSC                   57.49    1:07.18
                  31.59     1:07.18 (35.59)
 39 Rahul Gandhi              17 RMSC                   58.05    1:07.59
                  31.28     1:07.59 (36.31)
 40 Christopher Moreland      17 CUBU                   57.65    1:07.60
                  32.32     1:07.60 (35.28)
 41 Mike Galasso              17 CUBU                   55.46    1:07.76
                  31.89     1:07.76 (35.87)
 42 Jon Eskow                 16 RMSC                   55.92    1:08.18
                  31.28     1:08.18 (36.90)
 43 Matthew Ward              17 RMSC                   58.22    1:08.33
                  31.80     1:08.33 (36.53)
 43 Robert Kreitler           15 PM                     57.77    1:08.33
                  32.56     1:08.33 (35.77)
 45 Richard Matthews          17 CUBU                   57.80    1:08.58
                  32.72     1:08.58 (35.86)
 46 Stephen Scheren           16 PM                     56.20    1:08.74
                  31.89     1:08.74 (36.85)
 47 Tommy Chandler            15 CUBU                   58.05    1:10.06
                  32.48     1:10.06 (37.58)
 48 Tim Richards              17 CUBU                   58.19    1:12.26
                  33.97     1:12.26 (38.29)

Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.69  2002      Mei Christensen, UNAT-PV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Macedonia          13 AAC                  1:01.90      33.20   20
  2 Megan Waters              13 RMSC                   59.50      33.25   17
  3 Katy Hinkle               14 AAC                  1:01.23      33.31   16
  4 Emily Kelly               14 RMSC                 1:01.06      33.36   15
  5 Katie Radloff             14 AAC                  1:02.36      33.72   14
  6 Delghi Urubshurow         14 RMSC                   59.55      33.73   13
  7 Katura Harvey             14 RMSC                 1:04.10      34.30   12
  8 Heather Alvord            14 RMSC                 1:02.49      34.35   11
  9 Anna Macedonia            13 AAC                  1:04.80      35.00    9
 10 Sandra Lee                13 RMSC                 1:05.07      35.36    7
 11 Hailey Hewitt             13 CUBU                 1:03.54      35.58    6
 12 Colleen Haase             14 RMSC                 1:09.52      35.60    5
 13 Erica Swanson             14 UN-AV                1:06.08      35.63    4
 14 Ashley Fitzgerald         13 OCCS                 1:07.41      35.79    3
 15 Stephanie Lidd            14 FAST                 1:06.86      35.86    2
 16 Jackie Orman              13 RMSC                 1:09.72      36.04    1
 17 Lissa Henderson           14 MACHINE              1:07.36      36.06
 18 Macy Truluck              14 UN-TC                1:07.52      36.23
 19 Brittany Tulloch          14 FAST                 1:06.17      36.33
 20 Laura Benevento           13 CUBU                 1:04.58      36.43
 21 Lauren Weldon             13 H2OYAS               1:08.10      36.70
 22 Charlotte Floria          13 RMSC                 1:08.73      36.80
 23 Kristen Moores            14 UNAT                 1:04.06      36.85
 24 Kristie Hughes            13 RMSC                 1:06.82      36.93
 25 Kellie Chang              14 CUBU                 1:07.43      36.96
 26 Caroline Wells            13 CUBU                 1:05.69      36.97
 27 Stephanie Forlenza        13 RMSC                 1:08.96      37.08
 28 Mairid Dinenna            14 UNAT                 1:08.36      37.32
 29 Sara Riley                14 RMSC                 1:06.49      37.35
 30 Cortney Barry             13 FAST                 1:09.07      37.36
 31 Alexis Smith              14 UN-TC                1:08.12      37.39
 32 Kara Dengler              14 RMSC                 1:08.58      37.43
 33 Margaret Dvorak           13 OCCS                 1:07.14      37.78
 34 Catherine Kim             13 FISH                 1:09.16      38.10
 35 Meredith Rubin            14 UN-TC                1:08.20      38.22
 36 Tylisha Deshields         14 RMSC                 1:10.30      38.49
 37 Lauren Wert               13 RMSC                 1:08.84      38.64
 38 Cynthia Iselin            13 RMSC                 1:09.62      39.20
 39 Claire Davey-Karlson      14 RMSC                 1:10.42      39.50

Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.99  2000      John Kreitler, PM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Humphries           14 FAST                   55.87      31.20   20
  2 Michael Allen             14 AAC                    58.84      31.25   17
  3 Andy Mears                14 UN-AV                  58.61      31.65   16
  4 Ben Mechak                14 RMSC                   59.08      32.12   15
  5 Sandy Haibel              13 RMSC                   59.71      32.48   14
  6 Stephen Janos             14 RMSC                   59.01      32.90   13
  7 Andy Richardson           14 CUBU                   59.32      33.02   12
  8 Tim Daniels               13 MACHINE              1:03.73      33.22   11
  9 David Allsopp             14 JFD                  1:01.57      33.28    9
 10 Ryan Gil                  14 JFD                  1:03.19      33.54    7
 11 Eugene Alekseyev          14 JFD                  1:04.99      33.60    6
 12 Jake Lewis                13 CUBU                 1:03.07      33.67    5
 13 Ethan Benjamin            14 RMSC                 1:01.79      33.82    4
 14 Daniel Killeri            14 AAC                  1:02.30      33.85    3
 15 Matthew Leegan            13 CUBU                 1:03.10      33.97    2
 16 Ryan Lichtenfels          13 FISH                 1:04.43      35.01    1
 17 Will Trainor              14 CUBU                 1:03.63      35.42
 18 Joseph Finn               13 RMSC                 1:03.70      35.43
 19 Matthew Dantas            14 RMSC                 1:05.89      35.44
 20 James Traylor             14 UN-AV                1:02.35      35.46
 21 Alex Kim                  13 RMSC                 1:04.34      35.87
 22 Brennon Ham               14 RMSC                 1:05.87      36.00
 23 David Vuong               13 RMSC                 1:04.91      36.11
 24 Jonathan Gordon           13 RMSC                 1:04.70      36.17
 25 Chris Cooper              14 CUBU                 1:10.15      36.35
 26 Andrew Relihan            13 RMSC                 1:08.65      37.54

Event 85  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.40  2002      Megan Knepper, UMD-PV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Knepper             20 UMD                    54.86      31.69   20
  2 Alice Henriques           22 CUBU                   56.16      31.74   17
  3 Michelle Parkhurst        15 MACHINE                57.57      32.23   16
  4 Leeann Chang              17 RMSC                   59.84      32.79   15
  5 Yeng Lan Beller           14 CUBU                   56.66      32.88   14
  6 Hiroka Sakamoto           21 CUBU                 1:01.06      33.13   13
  7 Johanna Papa              17 RMSC                 1:00.40      33.79   12
  8 Breanne Smith             22 UN-TC                1:01.49      33.87   11
  9 Kassy Kugler              16 RMSC                   59.12      34.05    9
 10 Christine Yurechko        16 UN-TC                  59.59      34.16    7
 11 Rebecca Jimenez           18 CUBU                   58.03      34.31    6
 12 Colleen Stewart           16 RMSC                 1:02.32      34.35    5
 13 Natalie Pitcher           15 CUBU                 1:01.29      34.59    4
 14 EB Kuhn                   15 UN-TC                1:04.56      34.81    3
 15 Dana Constantino          15 CUBU                 1:01.09      34.84    2
 16 Lindsay Rogers            16 RMSC                 1:06.28      34.91    1
 17 Nina Wang                 15 FISH                 1:04.44      35.09
 18 Allie Smith               16 FISH                 1:01.65      35.13
 19 Katie Hodges              16 CUBU                 1:04.18      35.19
 19 Paige Hulsizer            17 RMSC                 1:00.59      35.19
 21 Megan Zepp                16 RMSC                 1:04.35      35.70
 22 Emily Karel               16 RMSC                 1:03.04      35.71
 23 Kassie Jarvis             15 PM                   1:03.72      36.03
 24 Emerson Davis             17 CUBU                 1:03.25      36.10
 25 Christina Bowman          15 RMSC                 1:06.84      36.68
 26 Kimberly Miller           16 RMSC                 1:06.76      37.03
 27 Susanna Ashley            17 UN-TC                1:05.99      37.06
 28 Amy Stark                 16 PM                   1:04.21      37.38
 29 Laura McCray              16 FAST                 1:06.64      37.75
 30 Jen Rowan                 18 RMSC                 1:00.72      37.92
 31 Alison Buki               17 UN-TC                1:05.74      38.05
 32 Melanie Stephens          16 UN-TC                1:04.79      38.68

Event 86  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.33  2001      Mark Liscinsky, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Juan Rodela               23 CUBU                   49.79      28.43   20
  2 Mark Liscinsky            21 CUBU                   49.72      28.53   17
  3 Chris Gibson              19 CUBU                   50.00      28.77   16
  4 Josh Hafkin               15 RMSC                   51.98      28.91   15
  5 Kevin Mukri               17 RMSC                   51.12      29.38   14
  6 John Lyles                16 CUBU                   53.01      29.63   13
  7 Chris Dufek               18 CUBU                   51.72      29.77   12
  8 Ian Mackinnon             18 RMSC                   52.90      29.82   11
  9 Ben Gordon                16 RMSC                   55.30      30.86    9
 10 Gary Deshayes             18 RMSC                   57.73      31.01    7
 11 Chris Meleski             18 CUBU                   55.39      31.11    6
 12 Peter Laidlaw             18 RMSC                   56.39      31.16    5
 13 Keith Diggs               15 UN-TC                  55.94      31.55    4
 14 Sean Murray               17 RMSC                   53.71      31.67    3
 15 Vincent Reydams           15 AAC                    56.47      31.80    2
 16 Jimmy McLaughlin          15 UN-CU                  56.34      31.93    1
 17 Matt Bowes                15 RMSC                   57.00      32.05
 18 Garrett Stevens-Palmer    15 CUBU                   58.32      32.06
 19 John Dragelin             16 CUBU                   55.63      32.22
 20 David Iselin              15 RMSC                   58.22      32.25
 21 Barry Revzin              17 JFD                    59.37      32.33
 22 Chris Blau                16 FAST                 1:01.16      32.84
 23 Josh Korth                15 RMSC                   59.18      32.99
 24 Arlen Connolly            16 OCCS                   59.77      33.45
 25 Rahul Gandhi              17 RMSC                 1:00.83      33.56
 26 Jamie Reutershan          16 RMSC                 1:00.77      33.77

Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:13.52  1997      Lindsey Ertter, TCSD
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amilee Smith              14 RMSC                 1:06.52    1:16.52   20
                  36.67     1:16.52 (39.85)
  2 Colleen Haase             14 RMSC                 1:11.58    1:21.50   17
                  39.76     1:21.50 (41.74)
  3 Vanessa Reyes             13 RMSC                 1:11.85    1:21.58   16
                  37.95     1:21.58 (43.63)
  4 Arielle Harding           13 CUBU                 1:12.65    1:22.12   15
                  38.65     1:22.12 (43.47)
  5 Catelyn Nelson            14 CUBU                 1:09.46    1:22.85   14
                  39.28     1:22.85 (43.57)
  6 Codie Gesumaria           13 RMSC                 1:12.66    1:24.00   13
                  40.12     1:24.00 (43.88)
  7 Emily Winland             13 UN-AV                1:12.91    1:24.67   12
                  40.16     1:24.67 (44.51)
  8 Caitlin McHale            14 CUBU                 1:11.75    1:24.93   11
                  40.62     1:24.93 (44.31)
  9 Caiti Lewis               14 RMSC                 1:12.75    1:25.18    9
                  40.77     1:25.18 (44.41)
 10 Andrea Balint             14 UN-TC                1:09.93    1:25.33    7
                  39.56     1:25.33 (45.77)
 11 Lauren Sullivan           13 CUBU                 1:11.28    1:25.67    6
                  40.97     1:25.67 (44.70)
 12 Jackie Orman              13 RMSC                 1:12.60    1:26.62    5
                  41.32     1:26.62 (45.30)
 13 Thea Kromer               13 UN-TC                1:12.54    1:27.59    4
                  42.06     1:27.59 (45.53)
 14 Maggie Macedonia          13 AAC                  1:11.63    1:28.00    3
                  41.71     1:28.00 (46.29)
 15 Dana Nebinski             14 UN-TC                1:15.03    1:28.18    2
                  42.58     1:28.18 (45.60)
 16 Cate Sheerin              14 RMSC                 1:13.84    1:28.43    1
                  42.04     1:28.43 (46.39)
 17 Kristen Wolla             13 MACHINE              1:16.50    1:28.51
                  41.88     1:28.51 (46.63)
 18 Meredith Rubin            14 UN-TC                1:13.46    1:29.72
                  42.62     1:29.72 (47.10)
 19 Kasey Richardson          13 RMSC                 1:18.34    1:30.05
                  42.95     1:30.05 (47.10)
 20 Morgan Maneely            13 RMSC                 1:15.14    1:30.13
                  42.52     1:30.13 (47.61)
 21 Anna Macedonia            13 AAC                  1:13.44    1:30.14
                  43.81     1:30.14 (46.33)
 22 Tracy DeMocker            13 UN-TC                1:15.17    1:30.29
                  42.77     1:30.29 (47.52)
 23 Charlotte Floria          13 RMSC                 1:18.16    1:30.94
                  44.66     1:30.94 (46.28)
 24 Kelly Hurley              14 CUBU                 1:17.97    1:31.03
                  43.70     1:31.03 (47.33)
 25 Carey O'Leary             13 UN-TC                1:16.79    1:31.34
                  42.52     1:31.34 (48.82)
 26 Alyssa Kelly              13 CUBU                 1:15.81    1:31.53
                  43.11     1:31.53 (48.42)
 27 Katy Hinkle               14 AAC                  1:16.54    1:31.77
                  43.17     1:31.77 (48.60)
 28 Sofia Sokolove            14 RMSC                 1:15.23    1:32.03
                  42.58     1:32.03 (49.45)
 29 Hailey Szymczak           13 RMSC                 1:15.10    1:32.66
                  43.91     1:32.66 (48.75)
 30 Erica Bechtol             14 RMSC                 1:17.03    1:32.87
                  43.37     1:32.87 (49.50)
 31 Morgan Webb               13 RMSC                 1:16.31    1:32.97
                  43.44     1:32.97 (49.53)
 32 Margaret Dvorak           13 OCCS                 1:16.86    1:37.44
                  46.27     1:37.44 (51.17)
 33 Tylisha Deshields         14 RMSC                 1:18.30    1:42.36
                  47.66     1:42.36 (54.70)
 -- Jillian Catoe             13 UN-TC                1:28.88L        DQ
                  44.57          DQ (48.82)

Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:10.79  1986      Michael Haynes, NBAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Gibeily             13 RMSC                 1:05.46    1:15.04   20
                  35.37     1:15.04 (39.67)
  2 Drew Finelli              14 CUBU                 1:11.28    1:17.10   17
                  37.24     1:17.10 (39.86)
  3 Haywood Miller            14 CUBU                 1:06.12    1:17.11   16
                  37.10     1:17.11 (40.01)
  4 Greg Edmonds              14 CUBU                 1:04.37    1:18.18   15
                  37.34     1:18.18 (40.84)
  5 Zach Holmes               14 MACHINE              1:05.82    1:18.73   14
                  36.61     1:18.73 (42.12)
  6 Matthew Leegan            13 CUBU                 1:05.41    1:19.69   13
                  37.76     1:19.69 (41.93)
  7 Michael Allen             14 AAC                  1:06.10    1:19.83   12
                  37.73     1:19.83 (42.10)
  8 Max Gustafson             14 UN-TC                1:08.81    1:19.91   11
                  36.93     1:19.91 (42.98)
  9 Chris Lee                 14 CUBU                 1:11.11    1:19.97    9
                  38.18     1:19.97 (41.79)
 10 John Stodter              14 RMSC                 1:09.80    1:21.75    7
                  38.83     1:21.75 (42.92)
 11 Ross Tollefson            13 CUBU                 1:08.06    1:23.17    6
                  39.56     1:23.17 (43.61)
 12 Jack Sminkey              14 BAC                  1:12.48    1:23.80    5
                  39.03     1:23.80 (44.77)
 13 Austin Auger              13 UN-TC                1:10.01    1:24.80    4
                  38.91     1:24.80 (45.89)
 14 Jared Rubin               14 UN-TC                1:11.67    1:24.84    3
                  39.92     1:24.84 (44.92)
 15 Ben Lucas                 13 UN-CU                1:13.09    1:25.09    2
                  40.00     1:25.09 (45.09)
 16 Daniel Killeri            14 AAC                  1:07.56    1:25.26    1
                  40.71     1:25.26 (44.55)
 17 Cole Brown                13 RMSC                 1:13.10    1:26.96
                  40.69     1:26.96 (46.27)
 18 Eugene Alekseyev          14 JFD                  1:11.28    1:28.72
                  41.50     1:28.72 (47.22)
 -- Ryan Gil                  14 JFD                  1:08.72         DQ
                  39.58          DQ (43.12)

Event 89  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:13.18  2001      Lindsey Ertter, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hiroka Sakamoto           21 CUBU                 1:03.38    1:13.63   20
                  34.98     1:13.63 (38.65)
  2 Leeann Chang              17 RMSC                 1:04.64    1:17.76   17
                  37.00     1:17.76 (40.76)
  3 Lindsay Rogers            16 RMSC                 1:05.86    1:17.95   16
                  36.75     1:17.95 (41.20)
  4 Christine Nichols         15 CUBU                 1:11.57    1:20.10   15
                  38.74     1:20.10 (41.36)
  5 Kristen Beales            15 CUBU                 1:06.53    1:20.18   14
                  37.75     1:20.18 (42.43)
  6 Rebecca Brofft            15 UN-PM                1:06.74    1:20.74   13
                  39.34     1:20.74 (41.40)
  7 Christina Huang           19 CUBU                 1:11.02    1:21.56   12
                  38.68     1:21.56 (42.88)
  8 Shannon Flores            16 CUBU                 1:09.61    1:22.29   11
                  39.10     1:22.29 (43.19)
  9 Katie Connor              15 CUBU                 1:08.71    1:23.61    9
                  39.33     1:23.61 (44.28)
 10 Dale Bostwick             17 UN-AV                1:12.28    1:23.64    7
                  39.34     1:23.64 (44.30)
 11 Liz Cobble                17 AAC                  1:10.34    1:23.73    6
                  39.94     1:23.73 (43.79)
 12 Ellen Flader              16 MACHINE              1:07.49    1:23.97    5
                  39.76     1:23.97 (44.21)
 13 Sami Keedy                15 MACHINE              1:13.75    1:24.04    4
                  39.62     1:24.04 (44.42)
 14 Caitrin O'Brien           15 CUBU                 1:14.18    1:24.21    2.5
                  40.15     1:24.21 (44.06)
 14 Erin Mealy                17 PM                   1:09.71    1:24.21    2.5
                  40.35     1:24.21 (43.86)
 16 Yeng Lan Beller           14 CUBU                 1:10.67    1:24.34    1
                  40.12     1:24.34 (44.22)
 17 Hannah Varner             16 RMSC                 1:08.90    1:24.52
                  39.55     1:24.52 (44.97)
 18 Sara Foncannon            17 RMSC                 1:09.20    1:25.05
                  40.27     1:25.05 (44.78)
 18 Emma Denvir               15 UN-TC                1:11.04    1:25.05
                  40.94     1:25.05 (44.11)
 20 Megan Smith               16 RMSC                 1:10.29    1:25.51
                  40.22     1:25.51 (45.29)
 21 Katie Suthard             15 RMSC                 1:12.15    1:25.64
                  40.76     1:25.64 (44.88)
 22 Meghan Thiel              18 CUBU                 1:10.10    1:25.76
                  40.86     1:25.76 (44.90)
 23 Christine Currier         15 FISH                 1:13.00    1:25.80
                  41.12     1:25.80 (44.68)
 24 Kimberly Miller           16 RMSC                 1:12.60    1:26.19
                  39.23     1:26.19 (46.96)
 25 Allie Stevens             15 FAST                 1:10.05    1:26.62
                  41.09     1:26.62 (45.53)
 26 Katie Lewis               17 CUBU                 1:12.89    1:26.87
                  41.10     1:26.87 (45.77)
 27 Samantha Nasakaitis       16 PM                   1:11.86    1:27.14
                  41.69     1:27.14 (45.45)
 28 Allyson Kight             17 CUBU                 1:10.89    1:27.15
                  41.46     1:27.15 (45.69)
 29 Sara Myers                17 MACHINE              1:13.96    1:27.55
                  40.26     1:27.55 (47.29)
 30 Sara Steinnagel           15 RMSC                 1:11.56    1:27.69
                  40.52     1:27.69 (47.17)
 31 Laura Hoopengardner       16 UN-TC                1:13.69    1:27.82
                  40.53     1:27.82 (47.29)
 32 Kara Allen                17 RMSC                 1:11.40    1:27.94
                  40.67     1:27.94 (47.27)
 33 Jennifer Sokolower        15 RMSC                 1:12.51    1:28.33
                  41.95     1:28.33 (46.38)
 34 Nancy Richardson          15 CUBU                 1:11.59    1:29.13
                  42.34     1:29.13 (46.79)
 35 Kelly Suthard             15 RMSC                 1:13.69    1:29.33
                  41.56     1:29.33 (47.77)
 36 Lindsay Erickson          16 RMSC                 1:14.36    1:29.55
                  42.80     1:29.55 (46.75)
 37 Ashleigh Walker           18 CUBU                 1:12.72    1:30.40
                  43.32     1:30.40 (47.08)
 38 Jennifer Morris           16 CUBU                 1:13.90    1:30.58
                  43.21     1:30.58 (47.37)
 39 Felice Physioc            16 CUBU                 1:13.78    1:31.24
                  43.52     1:31.24 (47.72)
 40 Lysette Deshields         16 RMSC                 1:13.81    1:32.55
                  42.79     1:32.55 (49.76)

Event 90  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.17  2000      Ed Moses, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dominick Szabo            20 CUBU                   54.52    1:06.53   20
                  30.91     1:06.53 (35.62)
  2 Daniel Velez              19 RMSC                   55.93    1:08.35   17
                  32.30     1:08.35 (36.05)
  3 Ethan Bassett             22 CUBU                   58.33    1:09.97   16
                  34.07     1:09.97 (35.90)
  4 Ryan Hurley               17 CUBU                   57.86    1:11.86   15
                  34.44     1:11.86 (37.42)
  5 Jonathan Kaufman          19 RMSC                   58.12    1:11.96   14
                  33.03     1:11.96 (38.93)
  6 Ari Molina                16 CUBU                   59.51    1:12.12   13
                  34.57     1:12.12 (37.55)
  7 Andy Pelenberg            18 PM                     58.64    1:12.41   12
                  34.24     1:12.41 (38.17)
  8 Alex Jendzejec            17 CUBU                 1:00.83    1:15.12   11
                  35.30     1:15.12 (39.82)
  9 Turan Kayagil             18 CUBU                 1:03.94    1:15.44    9
                  34.69     1:15.44 (40.75)
 10 Luke Wang                 16 RMSC                 1:02.50    1:16.51    7
                  35.84     1:16.51 (40.67)
 11 Rob Swendiman             17 RMSC                 1:01.50    1:16.65    6
                  36.37     1:16.65 (40.28)
 12 Chris Blau                16 FAST                 1:02.71    1:16.73    5
                  36.17     1:16.73 (40.56)
 13 Chris Meleski             18 CUBU                 1:06.23    1:17.00    4
                  36.69     1:17.00 (40.31)
 14 Andrew Wingert            16 RMSC                 1:04.50    1:17.37    3
                  36.17     1:17.37 (41.20)
 15 David Hahn                16 CUBU                 1:05.63    1:17.56    2
                  36.14     1:17.56 (41.42)
 16 Ming-Wei Hsu              15 RMSC                 1:06.36    1:18.13    1
                  37.30     1:18.13 (40.83)
 17 Barry Revzin              17 JFD                  1:04.61    1:18.28
                  36.24     1:18.28 (42.04)
 18 Josh Quase                18 CUBU                 1:06.13    1:19.33
                  36.95     1:19.33 (42.38)
 19 Arlen Connolly            16 OCCS                 1:06.50    1:19.39
                  37.29     1:19.39 (42.10)
 20 Joshua Kinas              15 CUBU                 1:06.16    1:20.37
                  37.74     1:20.37 (42.63)
 21 Jake Quase                18 CUBU                 1:05.74    1:20.40
                  37.24     1:20.40 (43.16)
 22 Felix Wang                16 RMSC                 1:08.31    1:20.92
                  38.91     1:20.92 (42.01)
 23 Colin Carroll             18 H2OYAS               1:06.32    1:21.02
                  36.53     1:21.02 (44.49)
 24 Brian Brett               16 CUBU                 1:04.92    1:21.16
                  38.16     1:21.16 (43.00)
 25 Tyler Spindel             16 RMSC                 1:06.20    1:22.47
                  37.33     1:22.47 (45.14)
 26 Mark Trigonoplos          15 RMSC                 1:06.85    1:25.62
                  39.44     1:25.62 (46.18)
 -- John Hutchison            16 CUBU                 1:08.36         DQ
                  40.64          DQ (42.65)

Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:08.22  2002      Leslie Swinley, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Ziegler              14 FISH                 1:52.40    2:08.55   20
                  30.54     1:02.85 (32.31)     1:36.58 (33.73)     2:08.55 (31.97)
  2 Katura Harvey             14 RMSC                 1:57.36    2:13.06   17
                  31.56     1:05.97 (34.41)     1:40.17 (34.20)     2:13.06 (32.89)
  3 Amilee Smith              14 RMSC                 1:56.66    2:16.16   16
                  32.57     1:07.13 (34.56)     1:42.30 (35.17)     2:16.16 (33.86)
  4 Carly Gibson              14 CUBU                 2:01.03    2:17.44   15
                  32.68     1:07.39 (34.71)     1:43.10 (35.71)     2:17.44 (34.34)
  5 Megan Waters              13 RMSC                 2:00.15    2:17.73   14
                  32.91     1:08.41 (35.50)     1:44.53 (36.12)     2:17.73 (33.20)
  6 Delghi Urubshurow         14 RMSC                 1:58.35    2:18.40   13
                  32.29     1:07.27 (34.98)     1:43.61 (36.34)     2:18.40 (34.79)
  7 Kaeley Boyle              14 UN-AV                1:58.24    2:18.47   12
                  32.17     1:07.44 (35.27)     1:44.16 (36.72)     2:18.47 (34.31)
  8 Maresa Like-Mathews       14 RMSC                 2:02.50    2:18.81   11
                  33.44     1:09.25 (35.81)     1:44.26 (35.01)     2:18.81 (34.55)
  9 Christine Chuang          14 RMSC                 2:00.72    2:18.82    9
                  33.06     1:08.92 (35.86)     1:44.76 (35.84)     2:18.82 (34.06)
 10 Andrea Balint             14 UN-TC                1:55.72    2:18.98    7
                  31.29     1:05.42 (34.13)     1:42.85 (37.43)     2:18.98 (36.13)
 11 Casey Gemunder            14 RMSC                 2:00.88    2:20.21    6
                  32.78     1:07.92 (35.14)     1:44.76 (36.84)     2:20.21 (35.45)
 12 Heather Alvord            14 RMSC                 2:04.11    2:20.38    5
                  32.59     1:08.36 (35.77)     1:44.21 (35.85)     2:20.38 (36.17)
 13 Caitlin Marsilii          13 FISH                 2:02.85    2:20.92    4
                  32.96     1:08.74 (35.78)     1:45.62 (36.88)     2:20.92 (35.30)
 14 Emily Kelly               14 RMSC                 2:01.19    2:20.96    3
                  33.74     1:10.00 (36.26)     1:46.58 (36.58)     2:20.96 (34.38)
 15 Jill Hamilton             14 CUBU                 2:03.93    2:21.32    2
                  32.71     1:08.47 (35.76)     1:45.25 (36.78)     2:21.32 (36.07)
 16 Tana King                 13 PM                   2:01.84    2:22.10    1
                  33.47     1:10.55 (37.08)     1:46.96 (36.41)     2:22.10 (35.14)
 17 Rachel Glasser            13 FAST                 2:08.06    2:22.29
                  33.44     1:09.76 (36.32)     1:46.36 (36.60)     2:22.29 (35.93)
 18 Morgan Webb               13 RMSC                 2:05.59    2:22.79
                  33.54     1:09.59 (36.05)     1:47.08 (37.49)     2:22.79 (35.71)
 19 Sandra Lee                13 RMSC                 2:05.83    2:22.83
                  33.60     1:10.20 (36.60)     1:47.87 (37.67)     2:22.83 (34.96)
 20 Melissa Reynolds          14 UN-TC                2:01.45    2:23.20
                  33.88     1:09.52 (35.64)     1:46.50 (36.98)     2:23.20 (36.70)
 21 Cortney Barry             13 FAST                 2:05.16    2:23.38
                  33.95     1:10.60 (36.65)     1:47.94 (37.34)     2:23.38 (35.44)
 22 Sarah Erickson            13 CUBU                 2:09.14    2:23.84
                  33.72     1:10.88 (37.16)     1:47.92 (37.04)     2:23.84 (35.92)
 23 Amy Crider                13 OCCS                 2:05.07    2:24.56
                  33.94     1:10.76 (36.82)     1:48.64 (37.88)     2:24.56 (35.92)
 24 Catherine Kim             13 FISH                 2:06.94    2:24.80
                  32.79     1:09.29 (36.50)     1:47.74 (38.45)     2:24.80 (37.06)
 25 Eileen Shi                13 RMSC                 2:09.73    2:25.36
                  33.61     1:10.04 (36.43)     1:48.39 (38.35)     2:25.36 (36.97)
 26 Alexis Smith              14 UN-TC                2:04.67    2:25.39
                  33.09     1:09.20 (36.11)     1:47.29 (38.09)     2:25.39 (38.10)
 27 Chelsie Adams             13 UN-AV                2:02.85    2:25.71
                  33.53     1:10.11 (36.58)     1:48.49 (38.38)     2:25.71 (37.22)
 28 Kristie Hughes            13 RMSC                 2:07.63    2:25.93
                  34.61     1:11.56 (36.95)     1:49.59 (38.03)     2:25.93 (36.34)
 29 Mary Kozlowski            14 CUBU                 2:02.44    2:27.19
                  34.58     1:11.51 (36.93)     1:49.74 (38.23)     2:27.19 (37.45)
 30 Courtney Gaddi            13 FAST                 2:09.58    2:27.37
                  33.51     1:10.52 (37.01)     1:49.36 (38.84)     2:27.37 (38.01)
 31 Sara Riley                14 RMSC                 2:08.58    2:28.41
                  35.21     1:12.26 (37.05)     1:50.66 (38.40)     2:28.41 (37.75)
 32 Ashley Prescott           13 OCCS                 2:05.68    2:28.54
                  34.89     1:12.33 (37.44)     1:50.79 (38.46)     2:28.54 (37.75)
 33 Morgan Ribar              13 CUBU                 2:04.16    2:28.71
                  33.95     1:10.56 (36.61)     1:49.93 (39.37)     2:28.71 (38.78)
 34 Kelly Hurley              14 CUBU                 2:06.88    2:29.13
                  35.50     1:13.95 (38.45)     1:52.29 (38.34)     2:29.13 (36.84)
 35 Erica Swanson             14 UN-AV                2:09.52    2:29.34
                  34.21     1:12.12 (37.91)     1:51.93 (39.81)     2:29.34 (37.41)
 36 Debbie Dunsmore           14 RMSC                 2:09.36    2:29.58
                  33.60     1:10.57 (36.97)     1:50.47 (39.90)     2:29.58 (39.11)
 37 Hailey Hewitt             13 CUBU                 2:05.90    2:29.88
                  35.04     1:12.42 (37.38)     1:51.64 (39.22)     2:29.88 (38.24)
 38 Dana Nebinski             14 UN-TC                2:02.12    2:31.43
                  34.44     1:12.70 (38.26)     1:52.48 (39.78)     2:31.43 (38.95)
 39 Kristen Moores            14 UNAT                 2:04.51    2:32.26
                  34.21     1:12.54 (38.33)     1:52.50 (39.96)     2:32.26 (39.76)
 40 Alyssa Kelly              13 CUBU                 2:06.79    2:32.61
                  35.29     1:13.84 (38.55)     1:53.26 (39.42)     2:32.61 (39.35)
 41 Kellie Chang              14 CUBU                 2:10.12    2:32.81
                  35.08     1:13.77 (38.69)     1:53.07 (39.30)     2:32.81 (39.74)
 42 Lauren Sullivan           13 CUBU                 2:09.67    2:33.23
                  35.97     1:14.42 (38.45)     1:54.00 (39.58)     2:33.23 (39.23)
 43 Erica Bechtol             14 RMSC                 2:10.19    2:33.55
                  35.84     1:14.56 (38.72)     1:55.10 (40.54)     2:33.55 (38.45)
 44 Brittany Tulloch          14 FAST                 2:10.58    2:33.94
                  35.19     1:14.38 (39.19)     1:54.60 (40.22)     2:33.94 (39.34)
 45 Vanessa Reyes             13 RMSC                 2:06.36    2:35.00
                  34.85     1:13.44 (38.59)     1:55.74 (42.30)     2:35.00 (39.26)
 46 Margaret Dvorak           13 OCCS                 2:07.24    2:38.01
                  35.82     1:16.38 (40.56)     1:57.89 (41.51)     2:38.01 (40.12)

Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:02.14  1994      Jon Lowell, VSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Finelli              14 CUBU                 1:48.67    2:04.94   20
                  29.37     1:01.06 (31.69)     1:33.66 (32.60)     2:04.94 (31.28)
  2 Phillip Hinrichsen        14 CUBU                 1:49.93    2:06.43   17
                  29.91     1:02.21 (32.30)     1:34.94 (32.73)     2:06.43 (31.49)
  3 Andy Mears                14 UN-AV                1:49.08    2:08.92   16
                  29.67     1:02.26 (32.59)     1:36.21 (33.95)     2:08.92 (32.71)
  4 Adam McDonald             14 CUBU                 1:50.87    2:09.14   15
                  30.43     1:03.57 (33.14)     1:36.54 (32.97)     2:09.14 (32.60)
  5 Nathan Swallow            14 RMSC                 1:55.53    2:10.54   14
                  30.85     1:03.34 (32.49)     1:37.21 (33.87)     2:10.54 (33.33)
  6 Robert Grimmett-Norris    13 CUBU                 1:52.97    2:10.92   13
                  30.77     1:04.09 (33.32)     1:38.37 (34.28)     2:10.92 (32.55)
  7 Simone Melillo            14 CUBU                 2:05.03    2:11.35   12
                  30.24     1:03.06 (32.82)     1:37.97 (34.91)     2:11.35 (33.38)
  8 Peter Humphries           14 FAST                 1:50.92    2:12.28   11
                  31.08     1:04.69 (33.61)     1:38.53 (33.84)     2:12.28 (33.75)
  9 Paul Gannett              14 BAC                  1:53.76    2:13.17    9
                  31.30     1:05.17 (33.87)     1:39.96 (34.79)     2:13.17 (33.21)
 10 Alex Ray                  14 CUBU                 1:49.91    2:13.75    7
                  31.16     1:04.94 (33.78)     1:39.75 (34.81)     2:13.75 (34.00)
 11 Will Trainor              14 CUBU                 1:55.21    2:13.90    6
                  31.14     1:05.92 (34.78)     1:41.47 (35.55)     2:13.90 (32.43)
 12 Drew Bollea               14 CUBU                   58.59    2:14.28    5
                  30.88     1:05.42 (34.54)     1:41.04 (35.62)     2:14.28 (33.24)
 13 Alex Smith                13 BAC                  1:57.70    2:14.42    4
                  31.96     1:06.19 (34.23)     1:41.16 (34.97)     2:14.42 (33.26)
 14 Trae Wells                14 CUBU                 1:56.77    2:15.07    3
                  32.72     1:07.02 (34.30)     1:41.36 (34.34)     2:15.07 (33.71)
 15 Stephen Moreland          14 CUBU                 1:58.24    2:15.63    2
                  32.34     1:06.83 (34.49)     1:42.28 (35.45)     2:15.63 (33.35)
 16 Jared Rubin               14 UN-TC                1:56.17    2:16.58    1
                  31.90     1:06.60 (34.70)     1:42.71 (36.11)     2:16.58 (33.87)
 17 Ethan Benjamin            14 RMSC                 1:57.43    2:17.04
                  31.11     1:06.35 (35.24)     1:42.62 (36.27)     2:17.04 (34.42)
 18 Brock Park                13 CUBU                 1:59.34    2:17.05
                  31.68     1:07.46 (35.78)     1:43.84 (36.38)     2:17.05 (33.21)
 19 Stephen Janos             14 RMSC                 1:57.78    2:17.78
                  31.12     1:06.62 (35.50)     1:42.90 (36.28)     2:17.78 (34.88)
 20 Jake Lewis                13 CUBU                 1:59.35    2:18.64
                  31.79     1:06.85 (35.06)     1:43.24 (36.39)     2:18.64 (35.40)
 21 Zach Holmes               14 MACHINE              2:04.38    2:18.82
                  30.82     1:05.87 (35.05)     1:43.12 (37.25)     2:18.82 (35.70)
 22 Andy Richardson           14 CUBU                 1:58.51    2:18.93
                  33.06     1:08.74 (35.68)     1:43.94 (35.20)     2:18.93 (34.99)
 23 David Vuong               13 RMSC                 2:01.71    2:19.38
                  33.88     1:09.58 (35.70)     1:45.74 (36.16)     2:19.38 (33.64)
 24 Chris Lee                 14 CUBU                 2:00.95    2:19.70
                  32.06     1:07.98 (35.92)     1:44.59 (36.61)     2:19.70 (35.11)
 25 James Traylor             14 UN-AV                1:59.53    2:20.42
                  30.29     1:04.89 (34.60)     1:42.62 (37.73)     2:20.42 (37.80)
 26 Ryan Rubush               14 BAC                  2:02.81    2:20.75
                  32.87     1:09.42 (36.55)     1:45.90 (36.48)     2:20.75 (34.85)
 27 Dan Nichols               14 PM                   2:00.57    2:21.35
                  32.70     1:09.49 (36.79)     1:46.53 (37.04)     2:21.35 (34.82)
 28 Matthew Leegan            13 CUBU                 2:02.68    2:21.88
                  33.89     1:10.70 (36.81)     1:47.88 (37.18)     2:21.88 (34.00)
 29 Joseph Finn               13 RMSC                 2:04.94    2:23.81
                  32.65     1:09.54 (36.89)     1:47.28 (37.74)     2:23.81 (36.53)
 30 Robert Canner             13 FAST                 2:00.44    2:23.95
                  32.60     1:09.45 (36.85)     1:47.77 (38.32)     2:23.95 (36.18)
 31 Michael Hepp              13 RMSC                 2:02.62    2:24.39
                  33.72     1:10.54 (36.82)     1:47.96 (37.42)     2:24.39 (36.43)
 32 Robert Feasley            14 RMSC                 2:05.39    2:24.86
                  32.03     1:08.47 (36.44)     1:47.30 (38.83)     2:24.86 (37.56)
 33 Bryan Erickson            14 RMSC                 2:01.33    2:25.55
                  34.07     1:10.88 (36.81)     1:48.77 (37.89)     2:25.55 (36.78)
 34 Tim Daniels               13 MACHINE              2:04.29    2:25.74
                  33.10     1:10.93 (37.83)     1:49.54 (38.61)     2:25.74 (36.20)
 35 Eugene Alekseyev          14 JFD                  2:00.11    2:26.75
                  32.30     1:09.69 (37.39)     1:48.65 (38.96)     2:26.75 (38.10)
 36 Ben Lucas                 13 UN-CU                2:04.61    2:27.86
                  34.18     1:11.75 (37.57)     1:50.63 (38.88)     2:27.86 (37.23)
 37 Ryan Lichtenfels          13 FISH                 2:04.03    2:30.61
                  33.77     1:11.62 (37.85)     1:52.10 (40.48)     2:30.61 (38.51)

Event 93  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:05.61  1994      Michelle Griglione, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Swinley            15 CUBU                 1:51.07    2:08.51   20
                  31.03     1:03.70 (32.67)     1:36.44 (32.74)     2:08.51 (32.07)
  2 Colleen Law               15 CUBU                 1:51.26    2:08.97   17
                  30.83     1:03.08 (32.25)     1:36.07 (32.99)     2:08.97 (32.90)
  3 Alice Henriques           22 CUBU                 1:55.37    2:10.93   16
                  32.13     1:05.61 (33.48)     1:38.89 (33.28)     2:10.93 (32.04)
  4 Meghan Thiel              18 CUBU                 1:52.17    2:11.67   15
                  31.79     1:04.87 (33.08)     1:38.75 (33.88)     2:11.67 (32.92)
  5 Julie O'Brien             16 CUBU                 1:53.62    2:12.46   14
                  31.60     1:05.08 (33.48)     1:39.14 (34.06)     2:12.46 (33.32)
  6 Marina Falcone            15 H2OYAS               1:55.85    2:13.46   13
                  30.80     1:05.01 (34.21)     1:40.00 (34.99)     2:13.46 (33.46)
  7 Samantha White            18 RMSC                 1:54.77    2:13.99   12
                  32.03     1:05.93 (33.90)     1:40.26 (34.33)     2:13.99 (33.73)
  8 Allie Smith               16 FISH                 1:58.14    2:14.22   11
                  31.20     1:04.52 (33.32)     1:39.60 (35.08)     2:14.22 (34.62)
  9 Yeng Lan Beller           14 CUBU                 1:52.17    2:14.23    9
                  31.32     1:04.76 (33.44)     1:39.69 (34.93)     2:14.23 (34.54)
 10 Danielle Mortensen        15 CUBU                 1:55.73    2:14.99    7
                  31.60     1:05.27 (33.67)     1:40.31 (35.04)     2:14.99 (34.68)
 11 Emily Karel               16 RMSC                 1:53.70    2:15.12    6
                  31.55     1:05.69 (34.14)     1:40.61 (34.92)     2:15.12 (34.51)
 12 Michelle Parkhurst        15 MACHINE              1:57.42    2:15.15    5
                  32.20     1:07.02 (34.82)     1:42.47 (35.45)     2:15.15 (32.68)
 13 Erica Suguiyama           17 CUBU                 1:52.07    2:15.23    4
                  32.20     1:06.10 (33.90)     1:40.93 (34.83)     2:15.23 (34.30)
 14 Caroline Bellis           16 CUBU                 1:54.10    2:15.49    3
                  31.85     1:05.78 (33.93)     1:40.17 (34.39)     2:15.49 (35.32)
 15 Kristen Beales            15 CUBU                 1:59.12    2:15.62    2
 16 Christine Nichols         15 CUBU                 1:53.03    2:16.67    1
                  32.79     1:06.93 (34.14)     1:42.27 (35.34)     2:16.67 (34.40)
 17 Alanna Ream               16 FISH                 2:02.18    2:17.90
                  32.55     1:07.49 (34.94)     1:43.43 (35.94)     2:17.90 (34.47)
 18 Sammy Aponte              16 RMSC                 1:56.91    2:18.11
                  32.39     1:07.37 (34.98)     1:43.34 (35.97)     2:18.11 (34.77)
 19 Christine Yurechko        16 UN-TC                1:55.40    2:18.24
                  31.93     1:07.13 (35.20)     1:42.97 (35.84)     2:18.24 (35.27)
 20 Christina Bowman          15 RMSC                 1:58.17    2:18.64
                  32.84     1:08.65 (35.81)     1:44.52 (35.87)     2:18.64 (34.12)
 21 Emerson Davis             17 CUBU                 1:56.05    2:19.55
                  32.69     1:08.27 (35.58)     1:44.36 (36.09)     2:19.55 (35.19)
 22 Ally St Claire            16 RMSC                 2:01.38    2:19.67
                  33.01     1:08.40 (35.39)     1:44.00 (35.60)     2:19.67 (35.67)
 23 Allie Stevens             15 FAST                 1:58.53    2:20.60
 24 Caryn Albert              17 RMSC                 1:58.47    2:20.76
                  32.86     1:09.00 (36.14)     1:45.09 (36.09)     2:20.76 (35.67)
 25 Anne Conroy               15 CUBU                 2:01.36    2:20.86
                  33.87     1:09.44 (35.57)     1:45.33 (35.89)     2:20.86 (35.53)
 26 Maegan Olivos             18 RMSC                 1:57.35    2:20.87
                  32.60     1:07.78 (35.18)     1:44.52 (36.74)     2:20.87 (36.35)
 27 Dana Constantino          15 CUBU                 1:58.41    2:20.98
                                1:07.80 ( )     1:44.97 (37.17)     2:20.98 (36.01)
 28 Roxanne Richardson        17 RMSC                 1:55.71    2:22.98
                  33.17     1:08.69 (35.52)     1:45.92 (37.23)     2:22.98 (37.06)
 29 Caitrin O'Brien           15 CUBU                 2:04.78    2:23.09
                  32.96     1:09.38 (36.42)     1:46.75 (37.37)     2:23.09 (36.34)
 30 Rebecca Jimenez           18 CUBU                 1:58.55    2:23.35
 31 Whitney Broten            15 CUBU                 2:00.63    2:23.51
 32 Lindsay Rogers            16 RMSC                 2:02.43    2:24.04
                  32.70     1:09.48 (36.78)     1:47.34 (37.86)     2:24.04 (36.70)
 33 Megan Zepp                16 RMSC                 2:02.89    2:24.40
                  33.69     1:10.23 (36.54)     1:47.65 (37.42)     2:24.40 (36.75)
 34 Katie Hodges              16 CUBU                 1:58.97    2:24.60
 35 Nancy Richardson          15 CUBU                 2:01.33    2:24.64
                  34.11     1:10.76 (36.65)     1:48.40 (37.64)     2:24.64 (36.24)
 36 Elana McDermott           19 CUBU                 1:58.00    2:25.02
                  34.91     1:11.03 (36.12)     1:48.24 (37.21)     2:25.02 (36.78)
 37 Amy Stark                 16 PM                   1:58.95    2:25.75
 38 Allyson Kight             17 CUBU                 2:02.64    2:26.11
                  33.68     1:11.19 (37.51)     1:49.18 (37.99)     2:26.11 (36.93)
 39 Nina Wang                 15 FISH                 2:03.23    2:26.23
                  33.25     1:09.77 (36.52)     1:48.50 (38.73)     2:26.23 (37.73)
 40 Meghan Tracy              17 CUBU                 2:01.12    2:26.97
                  35.45     1:12.77 (37.32)     1:50.81 (38.04)     2:26.97 (36.16)
 41 Jennifer Morris           16 CUBU                 2:00.83    2:27.12
                  34.62     1:11.69 (37.07)     1:50.18 (38.49)     2:27.12 (36.94)
 42 Virginia Paradis          16 CUBU                 2:02.79    2:28.83
                  34.76     1:12.30 (37.54)     1:50.80 (38.50)     2:28.83 (38.03)
 43 Jenn Martin               18 RMSC                 2:00.95    2:31.22
                  35.42     1:13.55 (38.13)     1:52.74 (39.19)     2:31.22 (38.48)
 44 Lindsay Erickson          16 RMSC                 2:04.56    2:36.43
                  36.39     1:15.50 (39.11)     1:56.18 (40.68)     2:36.43 (40.25)
 -- Johanna Papa              17 RMSC                 1:56.48         DQ
                  31.98     1:08.44 (36.46)

Event 94  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.65  1998      Nate Boyle, AVST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Liscinsky            21 CUBU                 1:36.71    1:55.44*  20
                  27.73       57.42 (29.69)     1:27.04 (29.62)     1:55.44 (28.40)
  2 Yuri Suguiyama            20 CUBU                 1:39.77    1:57.36   17
                  27.75       57.24 (29.49)     1:27.52 (30.28)     1:57.36 (29.84)
  3 Jamie Grimes              24 RMSC                 1:42.28    1:59.01   16
                  28.75       58.74 (29.99)     1:29.53 (30.79)     1:59.01 (29.48)
  4 Erwan Jeffroy             21 CUBU                 1:42.67    1:59.87   15
                  28.29       58.57 (30.28)     1:29.61 (31.04)     1:59.87 (30.26)
  5 Ethan Bassett             22 CUBU                 1:43.49    2:00.36   14
                  28.51       59.03 (30.52)     1:30.30 (31.27)     2:00.36 (30.06)
  6 Matt Dugan                16 CUBU                 1:43.90    2:00.59   13
                  28.90       59.80 (30.90)     1:30.87 (31.07)     2:00.59 (29.72)
  7 Jonathan Mengering        18 RMSC                 1:43.14    2:01.20   12
                  28.39       59.09 (30.70)     1:30.88 (31.79)     2:01.20 (30.32)
  8 Andrew Foss               18 CUBU                 1:41.45    2:01.38   11
                  28.50       59.46 (30.96)     1:30.97 (31.51)     2:01.38 (30.41)
  9 Estebe Salgado            19 CUBU                 1:42.20    2:01.41    9
                  28.49       59.26 (30.77)     1:30.55 (31.29)     2:01.41 (30.86)
 10 Steve Maher               23 CUBU                 1:43.12    2:01.44    7
                  29.10     1:00.18 (31.08)     1:31.63 (31.45)     2:01.44 (29.81)
 11 Kevin Fisher              19 CUBU                 1:42.90    2:01.82    6
                  28.00       58.89 (30.89)     1:30.62 (31.73)     2:01.82 (31.20)
 12 Frank Byskov              27 CUBU                 1:44.50    2:02.92    5
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)     1:32.61 (31.75)     2:02.92 (30.31)
 13 Alex Anderson             15 FISH                 1:46.87    2:03.07    4
                  28.55       59.88 (31.33)     1:32.33 (32.45)     2:03.07 (30.74)
 14 Juan Rodela               23 CUBU                 1:41.22    2:04.08    3
                  28.76     1:00.39 (31.63)     1:32.43 (32.04)     2:04.08 (31.65)
 15 Daniel Mengering          15 RMSC                 1:46.16    2:04.26    2
                  29.60     1:01.82 (32.22)     1:33.11 (31.29)     2:04.26 (31.15)
 16 Ben Miller                16 CUBU                 1:45.39    2:04.61    1
                  29.81     1:01.56 (31.75)     1:33.84 (32.28)     2:04.61 (30.77)
 17 Garrett Stevens-Palmer    15 CUBU                 1:45.24    2:04.77
                  30.59     1:02.24 (31.65)     1:33.84 (31.60)     2:04.77 (30.93)
 18 Kevin Mukri               17 RMSC                 1:43.84    2:05.09
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:32.43 (32.43)     2:05.09 (32.66)
 19 Guillermo Garcia          17 CUBU                 1:47.30    2:05.62
                  30.20     1:02.19 (31.99)     1:34.11 (31.92)     2:05.62 (31.51)
 20 Jack Curran               15 RMSC                 1:50.89    2:06.44
                  29.30     1:01.40 (32.10)     1:35.10 (33.70)     2:06.44 (31.34)
 21 Joey Mechak               16 RMSC                 1:47.35    2:06.89
                  30.26     1:02.82 (32.56)     1:35.34 (32.52)     2:06.89 (31.55)
 22 Keith Diggs               15 UN-TC                1:49.15    2:07.30
                  29.89     1:02.36 (32.47)     1:35.09 (32.73)     2:07.30 (32.21)
 23 Peter Laidlaw             18 RMSC                 1:45.18    2:07.41
                  29.37     1:01.45 (32.08)     1:34.45 (33.00)     2:07.41 (32.96)
 24 Alex Chen                 15 BAC                  1:46.34    2:07.50
                  29.92     1:02.33 (32.41)     1:35.00 (32.67)     2:07.50 (32.50)
 25 Chris Foley               16 CUBU                 1:51.41    2:07.62
                  29.85     1:02.61 (32.76)     1:35.76 (33.15)     2:07.62 (31.86)
 26 Daniel Santin             20 CUBU                 1:51.24    2:08.07
                  30.30     1:03.79 (33.49)     1:36.13 (32.34)     2:08.07 (31.94)
 27 Richard Matthews          17 CUBU                 1:47.06    2:08.53
                  30.69     1:03.17 (32.48)     1:36.56 (33.39)     2:08.53 (31.97)
 28 Matt Bowes                15 RMSC                 1:49.97    2:08.59
                  30.11     1:03.04 (32.93)     1:36.39 (33.35)     2:08.59 (32.20)
 29 Daniel Davison            17 CUBU                 1:46.22    2:08.76
                  29.93     1:02.44 (32.51)     1:35.84 (33.40)     2:08.76 (32.92)
 30 Gary Deshayes             18 RMSC                 1:46.11    2:08.98
                  30.54     1:03.37 (32.83)     1:36.53 (33.16)     2:08.98 (32.45)
 31 James Morris              19 CUBU                 1:49.32    2:09.18
                  30.43     1:03.23 (32.80)     1:36.52 (33.29)     2:09.18 (32.66)
 32 Chris Dufek               18 CUBU                 1:43.18    2:09.20
                  30.07     1:02.61 (32.54)     1:35.21 (32.60)     2:09.20 (33.99)
 33 Dito Calderon             15 BAC                  1:47.45    2:09.65
                  31.70     1:04.90 (33.20)     1:37.94 (33.04)     2:09.65 (31.71)
 34 Andrew Wingert            16 RMSC                 2:07.10L   2:09.91
                  30.24     1:02.60 (32.36)     1:36.41 (33.81)     2:09.91 (33.50)
 35 Vincent Reydams           15 AAC                  1:48.95    2:10.11
                  30.45     1:03.86 (33.41)     1:37.14 (33.28)     2:10.11 (32.97)
 36 John Lyles                16 CUBU                 1:47.57    2:10.38
                  30.19     1:03.22 (33.03)     1:36.70 (33.48)     2:10.38 (33.68)
 37 Josh Hafkin               15 RMSC                 1:46.52    2:10.50
                  29.95     1:03.19 (33.24)     1:37.39 (34.20)     2:10.50 (33.11)
 38 John Dragelin             16 CUBU                 1:47.16    2:10.54
                  30.65     1:04.35 (33.70)     1:36.79 (32.44)     2:10.54 (33.75)
 39 Stephen Scheren           16 PM                   1:45.73    2:10.61
                  30.23     1:03.65 (33.42)     1:37.32 (33.67)     2:10.61 (33.29)
 40 David Iselin              15 RMSC                 1:52.25    2:11.32
                  31.44     1:05.06 (33.62)     1:38.70 (33.64)     2:11.32 (32.62)
 41 Adrian Astiz              15 RMSC                 1:51.88    2:11.44
                  30.83     1:05.34 (34.51)     1:39.47 (34.13)     2:11.44 (31.97)
 42 Matthew Ward              17 RMSC                 1:51.39    2:11.72
                  30.78     1:04.27 (33.49)     1:38.55 (34.28)     2:11.72 (33.17)
 43 Andrew Frampton           16 RMSC                 1:52.28    2:12.27
                  31.03     1:04.85 (33.82)     1:39.33 (34.48)     2:12.27 (32.94)
 44 Roger Carman              17 RMSC                 1:51.54    2:13.32
                  31.11     1:05.22 (34.11)     1:39.79 (34.57)     2:13.32 (33.53)
 45 Ryan Newmeyer             15 CUBU                 1:50.06    2:13.89
                  32.06     1:06.16 (34.10)     1:40.47 (34.31)     2:13.89 (33.42)
 46 Dominick Szabo            20 CUBU                 1:43.38    2:13.93
                  30.41     1:04.29 (33.88)     1:39.25 (34.96)     2:13.93 (34.68)
 47 John Hutchison            16 CUBU                 1:45.46    2:14.10
                  31.79     1:05.58 (33.79)     1:40.41 (34.83)     2:14.10 (33.69)
 48 David Hahn                16 CUBU                 1:50.21    2:14.48
                  30.00     1:03.57 (33.57)     1:39.65 (36.08)     2:14.48 (34.83)
 49 Brian Brett               16 CUBU                 1:50.70    2:15.70
                  31.15     1:05.57 (34.42)     1:41.31 (35.74)     2:15.70 (34.39)
 50 Joshua Kinas              15 CUBU                 2:05.11L   2:16.65
                  31.46     1:05.85 (34.39)     1:40.75 (34.90)     2:16.65 (35.90)
 51 Mike Galasso              17 CUBU                 1:52.35    2:19.57
                  32.66     1:08.47 (35.81)     1:44.84 (36.37)     2:19.57 (34.73)
 52 Colin Weick               16 RMSC                 1:50.01    2:19.73
                  31.20     1:05.75 (34.55)     1:42.93 (37.18)     2:19.73 (36.80)
 53 Tommy Chandler            15 CUBU                 1:52.36    2:19.81
                  31.79     1:07.34 (35.55)     1:44.22 (36.88)     2:19.81 (35.59)
 54 Alex Jendzejec            17 CUBU                 1:52.44    2:44.79
                  36.82     1:19.31 (42.49)     2:01.78 (42.47)     2:44.79 (43.01)

Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:08.31  2002      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
                         E KEMP, C Nichols, Y BELLER, C Law
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:51.62    2:08.21*  40
     1) Megan Waters 13                 2) Amilee Smith 14
     3) Christine Chuang 14             4) Katura Harvey 14
                  33.30     1:09.63 (36.33)     1:40.48 (30.85)     2:08.21 (27.73)
  2 ARLINGTON AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                       1:56.36    2:11.83   34
     1) Maggie Macedonia 13             2) Anna Macedonia 13
     3) Katy Hinkle 14                  4) Katie Radloff 14
                                1:12.01 ( )     1:43.46 (31.45)     2:11.83 (28.37)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:49.84    2:12.22   32
     1) Morgan Ribar 13                 2) Catelyn Nelson 14
     3) Yeng Lan Beller 14              4) Carly Gibson 14
                  34.59     1:12.91 (38.32)     1:43.96 (31.05)     2:12.22 (28.26)
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:57.43    2:14.84   30
     1) Delghi Urubshurow 14            2) Vanessa Reyes 13
     3) Cate Sheerin 14                 4) Emily Kelly 14
                  34.44     1:12.54 (38.10)     1:45.09 (32.55)     2:14.84 (29.75)
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:53.98    2:17.22   28
     1) Hailey Hewitt 13                2) Caitlin McHale 14
     3) Lauren Sullivan 13              4) Rachel Greene 14
                                1:14.42 ( )     1:48.53 (34.11)     2:17.22 (28.69)
  6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:01.19   x2:18.98
     1) Heather Alvord 14               2) Colleen Haase 14
     3) Casey Gemunder 14               4) Jackie Orman 13
                  36.24     1:14.78 (38.54)   2:18.98 (1:04.20)
  7 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.  'A'                       2:07.80    2:24.40   26
     1) Brittany Tulloch 14             2) Katie Kundrat 13
     3) Rachel Glasser 13               4) Courtney Gaddi 13
                  36.63     1:20.13 (43.50)     1:54.03 (33.90)     2:24.40 (30.37)
 -- AQUAHOYAS SWIMMING  'A'                           2:13.75         DQ
     1) Lauren Weldon 13                2) Keva Garg 13
     3) Meredith Budner 14              4) Meagan Gatti 14
                  37.95     1:23.70 (45.75)     1:58.05 (34.35)          DQ (32.53)

Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:01.60  2000      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:48.12    2:01.16*  40
     1) Phillip Hinrichsen 14           2) Greg Edmonds 14
     3) Brock Park 13                   4) Adam McDonald 14
                  31.87     1:05.59 (33.72)     1:34.62 (29.03)     2:01.16 (26.54)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:49.33    2:04.45   34
     1) Drew Bollea 14                  2) Drew Finelli 14
     3) Simone Melillo 14               4) Will Trainor 14
                  32.35     1:07.58 (35.23)     1:37.35 (29.77)     2:04.45 (27.10)
  3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:50.43    2:10.55   32
     1) Sandy Haibel 13                 2) John Stodter 14
     3) Ethan Benjamin 14               4) Nathan Swallow 14
                  33.39     1:10.67 (37.28)     1:42.09 (31.42)     2:10.55 (28.46)
  4 BOWIE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           2:06.87    2:11.98   30
     1) Alex Smith 13                   2) Jack Sminkey 14
     3) Paul Gannett 14                 4) Ryan Rubush 14
                  35.61     1:13.08 (37.47)     1:43.15 (30.07)     2:11.98 (28.83)
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               1:55.21    2:17.61   28
                  35.20     1:13.86 (38.66)     1:47.34 (33.48)     2:17.61 (30.27)
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:45.01         DQ
     1) Stephen Janos 14                2) Chris Gibeily 13
     3) Ben Mechak 14                   4) Justin Link 14
                  32.90     1:08.44 (35.54)     1:58.77 (50.33)           DQ (6.63)

Event 97  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:02.35  2000      University of Maryland, UMD
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:49.35    2:05.49   40
     1) Alice Henriques 22              2) Hiroka Sakamoto 21
     3) Erica Suguiyama 17              4) Colleen Law 15
                  32.13     1:07.12 (34.99)     2:05.49 (58.37)
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:50.61    2:10.26   34
     1) Johanna Papa 17                 2) Lindsay Rogers 16
     3) Kassy Kugler 16                 4) Emily Karel 16
                  35.44     1:10.42 (34.98)     1:41.45 (31.03)     2:10.26 (28.81)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:46.56    2:15.25   32
     1) Julie O'Brien 16                2) Christine Nichols 15
     3) Caroline Bellis 16              4) Danielle Mortensen 15
                                1:13.50 ( )     1:45.01 (31.51)     2:15.25 (30.24)
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:53.21    2:15.83   30
     1) Colleen Stewart 16              2) Megan Smith 16
     3) Sandra Lee 13                   4) Maegan Olivos 18
                  34.86     1:13.22 (38.36)     1:46.88 (33.66)     2:15.83 (28.95)
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         1:50.91   x2:16.47
     1) Rebecca Jimenez 18              2) Katie Connor 15
     3) Caroline O'Sullivan 17          4) Emerson Davis 17
                  34.71     1:13.70 (38.99)   2:16.47 (1:02.77)
  6 THE FISH  'A'                                     1:59.15    2:19.04   28
     1) Allie Smith 16                  2) Christine Currier 15
     3) Caitlin Marsilii 13             4) Kate Ziegler 14
                  35.45     1:15.80 (40.35)     1:49.12 (33.32)     2:19.04 (29.92)

Event 98  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:47.92  2000      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:37.90    1:48.61   40
     1) Juan Rodela 23                  2) Dominick Szabo 20
     3) Chris Gibson 19                 4) Mark Liscinsky 21
                  29.05       58.62 (29.57)     1:24.61 (25.99)     1:48.61 (24.00)
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:36.93    1:52.74   34
     1) Kevin Mukri 17                  2) Daniel Velez 19
     3) Josh Hafkin 15                  4) Peter Laidlaw 18
                                1:00.28 ( )     1:27.43 (27.15)     1:52.74 (25.31)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:39.90    1:54.09   32
     1) Kevin Fisher 19                 2) Ethan Bassett 22
     3) Chris Meleski 18                4) Steve Maher 23
                  30.21     1:01.34 (31.13)     1:29.41 (28.07)     1:54.09 (24.68)
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         1:41.41   x1:55.88
     1) Chris Dufek 18                  2) Ryan Hurley 17
     3) Estebe Salgado 19               4) Andrew Foss 18
                  29.98     1:02.66 (32.68)     1:30.80 (28.14)     1:55.88 (25.08)
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:41.23    2:00.94   30
     1) Ben Gordon 16                   2) Rob Swendiman 17
     3) Sean Murray 17                  4) Ian Mackinnon 18
                  30.98     1:06.44 (35.46)     1:35.04 (28.60)     2:00.94 (25.90)

Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:28.88  1988      Suzanne Breeback, NBAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                 2:19.04    2:41.84   20
                  37.51     1:20.05 (42.54)     2:02.69 (42.64)     2:41.84 (39.15)
  2 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                 2:21.42    2:42.82   17
                  38.23     1:20.62 (42.39)     2:02.37 (41.75)     2:42.82 (40.45)
  3 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                 2:34.19    2:48.91   16
                  39.83     1:23.16 (43.33)     2:07.49 (44.33)     2:48.91 (41.42)
  4 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS               2:35.25    2:50.30   15
                  40.08     1:22.87 (42.79)     2:06.99 (44.12)     2:50.30 (43.31)
  5 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                 2:27.44    2:52.22   14
                  38.66     1:22.17 (43.51)     2:07.65 (45.48)     2:52.22 (44.57)
  6 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                 2:31.46    2:52.54   13
                  38.32     1:21.96 (43.64)     2:08.07 (46.11)     2:52.54 (44.47)
  7 Elizabeth Pepper          10 RMSC                 2:31.14    2:53.28   12
                  39.39     1:24.55 (45.16)   2:53.28 (1:28.73)
  8 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                 2:34.29    2:54.34   11
                  40.36     1:25.73 (45.37)     2:11.24 (45.51)     2:54.34 (43.10)
  9 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                 2:30.91    2:54.49    9
                  41.52     1:26.11 (44.59)     2:11.36 (45.25)     2:54.49 (43.13)
 10 Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                 2:38.30    2:54.51    7
                  40.68     1:26.92 (46.24)     2:13.88 (46.96)     2:54.51 (40.63)
 11 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                 2:40.09    2:58.61    6
                  41.76     1:27.45 (45.69)     2:14.57 (47.12)     2:58.61 (44.04)
 12 Joanna Ladas              10 RMSC                 2:39.80    3:00.82    5
                  40.53     1:27.26 (46.73)     2:15.39 (48.13)     3:00.82 (45.43)
 -- Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                 2:27.88         DQ
                  39.65     1:23.41 (43.76)     2:09.44 (46.03)          DQ (43.52)

Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:23.72  2000      Robert Grimmett-Norris, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                 2:15.89    2:33.26   20
                  35.51     1:15.43 (39.92)     1:55.73 (40.30)     2:33.26 (37.53)
  2 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                 2:14.34    2:33.30   17
                  35.21     1:15.62 (40.41)     1:55.98 (40.36)     2:33.30 (37.32)
  3 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                 2:17.72    2:36.85   16
                  36.44     1:17.88 (41.44)     1:58.78 (40.90)     2:36.85 (38.07)
  4 John Kundrat              10 FAST                 2:17.06    2:37.26   15
                  35.67     1:16.53 (40.86)     1:57.36 (40.83)     2:37.26 (39.90)
  5 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                 2:19.79    2:38.22   14
                  37.22     1:18.23 (41.01)     1:59.24 (41.01)     2:38.22 (38.98)
  6 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE              2:22.41    2:41.70   13
                  38.73     1:20.17 (41.44)     2:03.13 (42.96)     2:41.70 (38.57)
  7 Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                 2:19.24    2:43.76   12
                  37.84     1:19.54 (41.70)     2:02.43 (42.89)     2:43.76 (41.33)
  8 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                 2:29.21    2:44.88   11
                  37.94     1:21.04 (43.10)     2:02.98 (41.94)     2:44.88 (41.90)
  9 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                 2:26.31    2:46.61    9
                  38.25     1:21.46 (43.21)     2:04.77 (43.31)     2:46.61 (41.84)
 10 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                 2:32.42    2:47.05    7
                  37.78     1:20.80 (43.02)     2:04.75 (43.95)     2:47.05 (42.30)
 11 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                 2:36.86    2:49.03    6
                  38.95     1:23.69 (44.74)     2:09.15 (45.46)     2:49.03 (39.88)
 12 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                2:34.15    2:50.49    5
                                1:24.52 ( )   2:50.49 (1:25.97)
 13 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                 2:34.09    2:52.27    4
                  39.23     1:21.97 (42.74)     2:09.05 (47.08)     2:52.27 (43.22)
 14 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                  2:33.57    2:52.73    3
                  39.11     1:23.55 (44.44)     2:09.18 (45.63)     2:52.73 (43.55)
 15 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                 2:37.17    2:52.85    2
                  40.46     1:25.68 (45.22)     2:10.61 (44.93)     2:52.85 (42.24)
 16 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                 2:35.85    2:54.04    1
                  38.13     1:24.01 (45.88)     2:10.16 (46.15)     2:54.04 (43.88)
 17 Michael Gouterman         10 RMSC                 2:36.77    2:55.47
                  39.88     1:25.26 (45.38)     2:11.07 (45.81)     2:55.47 (44.40)
 18 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                 2:30.78    2:56.41
                  40.56     1:26.88 (46.32)     2:12.80 (45.92)     2:56.41 (43.61)
 19 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE              2:33.44    2:56.98
                  40.01     1:25.54 (45.53)     2:12.64 (47.10)     2:56.98 (44.34)
 20 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                 2:33.21    2:58.95
                  42.15     1:28.89 (46.74)     2:15.87 (46.98)     2:58.95 (43.08)

Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:14.60  2000      Leslie Swinley, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                 2:01.29    2:16.19   20
                  31.68     1:06.12 (34.44)     1:41.78 (35.66)     2:16.19 (34.41)
  2 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL          2:00.91    2:17.27   17
                  32.16     1:07.36 (35.20)     1:43.19 (35.83)     2:17.27 (34.08)
  3 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                   2:03.41    2:22.38   16
                  32.40     1:08.24 (35.84)     1:45.33 (37.09)     2:22.38 (37.05)
  4 Katherine Jones           12 PM                   2:09.03    2:24.56   15
                  34.26     1:10.76 (36.50)     1:47.86 (37.10)     2:24.56 (36.70)
  5 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE              2:04.33    2:25.88   14
                  33.19     1:09.74 (36.55)     1:48.04 (38.30)     2:25.88 (37.84)
  6 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                 2:07.53    2:25.90   13
                  34.14     1:11.35 (37.21)     1:50.23 (38.88)     2:25.90 (35.67)
  7 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                 2:07.99    2:26.21   12
                  35.13     1:12.86 (37.73)     1:50.91 (38.05)     2:26.21 (35.30)
  8 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                 2:03.19    2:26.47   11
                  32.64     1:09.58 (36.94)     1:49.12 (39.54)     2:26.47 (37.35)
  9 Blair Webb                11 RMSC                 2:12.24    2:27.40    9
                  34.91     1:11.65 (36.74)     1:50.45 (38.80)     2:27.40 (36.95)
 10 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                 2:13.12    2:27.84    7
                  34.50     1:12.07 (37.57)     1:50.46 (38.39)     2:27.84 (37.38)
 11 Molly Emery               12 CUBU                 2:07.51    2:28.23    6
                  33.63     1:11.13 (37.50)     1:50.32 (39.19)     2:28.23 (37.91)
 12 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                 2:12.62    2:29.06    5
                  34.59     1:12.72 (38.13)     1:51.76 (39.04)     2:29.06 (37.30)
 13 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                 2:11.06    2:29.80    4
                  34.71     1:12.80 (38.09)     1:51.72 (38.92)     2:29.80 (38.08)
 14 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                  2:11.93    2:29.93    3
                  34.56     1:13.03 (38.47)     1:51.92 (38.89)     2:29.93 (38.01)
 15 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                 2:15.42    2:32.39    2
                  35.81     1:14.71 (38.90)     1:55.44 (40.73)     2:32.39 (36.95)
 16 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                 2:16.16    2:32.67    1
                  34.90     1:13.27 (38.37)     1:53.93 (40.66)     2:32.67 (38.74)
 17 Megan Bush                11 FAST                 2:15.94    2:33.02
                  34.29     1:13.88 (39.59)     1:54.43 (40.55)     2:33.02 (38.59)
 18 Courtney Wimer            12 RMSC                 2:16.77    2:33.62
                  34.81     1:13.74 (38.93)     1:54.56 (40.82)     2:33.62 (39.06)
 19 Alexandra Yensen          12 PM                   2:13.10    2:33.76
                  35.82     1:14.67 (38.85)     1:54.63 (39.96)     2:33.76 (39.13)
 20 Rachel Burnett            11 PM                   2:18.97    2:35.04
                  36.58     1:15.97 (39.39)     1:56.79 (40.82)     2:35.04 (38.25)
 21 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                 2:16.74    2:35.23
                  36.24     1:16.04 (39.80)     1:57.18 (41.14)     2:35.23 (38.05)
 22 Alena Thomas              12 CUBU                 2:36.73L   2:35.47
                  36.50     1:15.50 (39.00)     1:55.65 (40.15)     2:35.47 (39.82)
 23 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                 2:33.40L   2:35.84
                  35.74     1:15.91 (40.17)     1:56.85 (40.94)     2:35.84 (38.99)
 24 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                 2:11.92    2:36.10
                  36.92     1:15.82 (38.90)     1:56.41 (40.59)     2:36.10 (39.69)
 25 Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                 2:15.40    2:36.28
                  33.80     1:12.72 (38.92)     1:54.04 (41.32)     2:36.28 (42.24)
 26 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                 2:18.11    2:36.77
                  36.28     1:15.66 (39.38)     1:56.20 (40.54)     2:36.77 (40.57)
 27 Toni Paris                12 FISH                 2:16.41    2:36.86
                  34.41     1:14.66 (40.25)     1:56.07 (41.41)     2:36.86 (40.79)
 28 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                 2:15.35    2:37.71
                  36.69     1:17.25 (40.56)     1:58.10 (40.85)     2:37.71 (39.61)
 29 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                 2:20.19    2:38.83
                  35.87     1:15.56 (39.69)     1:57.73 (42.17)     2:38.83 (41.10)
 30 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                 2:14.70    2:39.05
                  36.24     1:17.14 (40.90)     1:58.61 (41.47)     2:39.05 (40.44)
 31 Maureen Lacey             12 CUBU                 2:12.99    2:40.37
                  36.16     1:16.65 (40.49)     1:59.62 (42.97)     2:40.37 (40.75)
 32 Patricia Rogers           12 FAST                 2:19.52    2:41.58
                  37.09     1:18.10 (41.01)     2:00.93 (42.83)     2:41.58 (40.65)
 33 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 2:18.92    2:43.17
                  37.38     1:19.22 (41.84)     2:01.66 (42.44)     2:43.17 (41.51)

Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.42  1992      Nick Micel, GBSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                 1:56.81    2:15.69   20
                  30.95     1:05.44 (34.49)     1:41.16 (35.72)     2:15.69 (34.53)
  2 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                 2:02.80    2:18.81   17
                  32.43     1:07.72 (35.29)     1:43.56 (35.84)     2:18.81 (35.25)
  3 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                 2:07.03    2:19.15   16
                  32.30     1:07.30 (35.00)     1:43.88 (36.58)     2:19.15 (35.27)
  4 Michael Flach             12 FISH                 2:06.30    2:26.58   15
                  32.74     1:09.60 (36.86)     1:48.40 (38.80)     2:26.58 (38.18)
  5 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                 2:15.17    2:26.67   14
                  33.79     1:10.48 (36.69)   2:26.67 (1:16.19)
  6 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                 2:08.29    2:26.94   13
                  34.09     1:11.37 (37.28)     1:49.63 (38.26)     2:26.94 (37.31)
  7 Stephen Sakaris           12 RMSC                 2:06.34    2:27.01   12
                  32.68     1:09.22 (36.54)     1:49.09 (39.87)     2:27.01 (37.92)
  8 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                 2:12.33    2:28.56   10
                  34.55     1:12.07 (37.52)     1:50.22 (38.15)     2:28.56 (38.34)
  8 James Lanning             12 RMSC                 2:13.93    2:28.56   10
                  34.23     1:12.09 (37.86)     1:50.81 (38.72)     2:28.56 (37.75)
 10 Matt Krebs                12 CUBU                 2:15.65    2:30.14    7
                  34.53     1:13.52 (38.99)     1:52.10 (38.58)     2:30.14 (38.04)
 11 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                 2:12.45    2:30.18    6
                  33.18     1:11.86 (38.68)     1:52.16 (40.30)     2:30.18 (38.02)
 12 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                 2:27.81L   2:30.40    5
                  34.43     1:14.28 (39.85)     1:54.26 (39.98)     2:30.40 (36.14)
 13 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                 2:14.54    2:31.26    4
                  34.21     1:14.23 (40.02)     1:53.73 (39.50)     2:31.26 (37.53)
 14 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                 2:13.99    2:32.46    3
                  34.44     1:13.33 (38.89)     1:53.38 (40.05)     2:32.46 (39.08)
 15 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                 2:16.02    2:34.23    2
                  35.52     1:15.33 (39.81)     1:56.10 (40.77)     2:34.23 (38.13)
 16 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                 2:10.66    2:34.41    1
                  35.97     1:14.99 (39.02)     1:55.24 (40.25)     2:34.41 (39.17)
 17 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                 2:16.09    2:34.50
                  36.32     1:15.27 (38.95)     1:55.59 (40.32)     2:34.50 (38.91)
 18 Mike Anderson             11 RMSC                 2:14.98    2:35.99
                  35.75     1:15.11 (39.36)     1:56.30 (41.19)     2:35.99 (39.69)
 19 Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                 2:12.56    2:36.82
                  34.55     1:14.51 (39.96)     1:56.68 (42.17)     2:36.82 (40.14)
 20 Thomas Casey              11 UN-AV                2:13.05    2:37.45
                  34.81     1:14.05 (39.24)     1:56.30 (42.25)     2:37.45 (41.15)
 21 Nicholas Hazelton         11 CUBU                 2:17.11    2:37.60
                  35.67     1:15.70 (40.03)     1:57.59 (41.89)     2:37.60 (40.01)
 22 Donzen Urubshurow         12 RMSC                 2:16.39    2:39.54
                  37.43     1:17.89 (40.46)     1:59.31 (41.42)     2:39.54 (40.23)

Event 103  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:48.15  2000      Jenny Basel, AVST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Elyse Dicesare            12 CUBU                 1:15.89    3:02.95   20
                  43.19     1:29.46 (46.27)     2:17.06 (47.60)     3:02.95 (45.89)
  2 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                 1:11.05    3:03.20   17
                  41.90     1:28.14 (46.24)     2:16.22 (48.08)     3:03.20 (46.98)
  3 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                 1:13.35    3:04.02   16
                  42.10     1:29.03 (46.93)     2:17.31 (48.28)     3:04.02 (46.71)
  4 Arielle Fein              11 RMSC                 1:14.23    3:05.37   15
                  42.01     1:29.24 (47.23)     2:17.93 (48.69)     3:05.37 (47.44)
  5 Sara Conner               12 FAST                 1:16.37    3:08.70   14
                  43.13     1:31.11 (47.98)     2:20.91 (49.80)     3:08.70 (47.79)
  6 Devan Maneely             12 RMSC                 1:19.26    3:08.79   13
                  44.55     1:33.05 (48.50)     2:22.13 (49.08)     3:08.79 (46.66)
  7 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                 1:17.39    3:09.41   12
                  43.34     1:31.02 (47.68)     2:22.31 (51.29)     3:09.41 (47.10)
  8 Tess Ganssle              12 CUBU                 1:17.41    3:10.16   11
                                1:34.27 ( )   3:10.16 (1:35.89)
  9 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                 1:18.43    3:10.71    9
                  41.50     1:31.03 (49.53)     2:21.27 (50.24)     3:10.71 (49.44)
 10 Erin Stout                12 RMSC                 1:19.73    3:11.73    7
                  44.48     1:33.57 (49.09)     2:22.97 (49.40)     3:11.73 (48.76)
 11 Emily McDANIEL            11 UN-AV                1:18.64    3:14.68    6
                  44.84     1:33.90 (49.06)     2:24.88 (50.98)     3:14.68 (49.80)
 12 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                 1:21.10    3:17.42    5
                  45.94     1:37.04 (51.10)     2:28.92 (51.88)     3:17.42 (48.50)
 13 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                1:17.00    3:17.86    4
                  43.79     1:34.03 (50.24)     2:26.03 (52.00)     3:17.86 (51.83)
 14 Emma Paris                11 RMSC                 1:23.76    3:18.32    3
                  47.34     1:36.99 (49.65)     2:27.84 (50.85)     3:18.32 (50.48)
 15 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                 1:21.62    3:18.82    2
                  45.78     1:36.77 (50.99)     2:29.09 (52.32)     3:18.82 (49.73)
 16 Audrey Underwood          12 CUBU                 1:21.25    3:19.09    1
                  45.91     1:37.01 (51.10)     2:29.28 (52.27)     3:19.09 (49.81)
 17 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                  1:23.53    3:22.83
                  46.37     1:38.99 (52.62)     2:31.13 (52.14)     3:22.83 (51.70)
 18 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                 1:20.97    3:22.90
                  45.87     1:36.40 (50.53)     2:30.46 (54.06)     3:22.90 (52.44)
 19 Emily Morse               11 BAC                  1:23.85    3:22.92
                  46.64     1:38.52 (51.88)     2:31.21 (52.69)     3:22.92 (51.71)
 20 Chelsea Gulliver          12 CUBU                 1:20.99    3:25.51
                  46.16     1:38.14 (51.98)     2:33.04 (54.90)     3:25.51 (52.47)
 21 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 1:33.80L   3:26.52
                  48.18     1:39.59 (51.41)     2:34.15 (54.56)     3:26.52 (52.37)
 22 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                 1:23.14    3:28.34
                  47.96     1:40.50 (52.54)     2:35.58 (55.08)     3:28.34 (52.76)
 23 Ashley Wepasnick          12 RMSC                 1:22.67    3:32.79
                  49.28     1:42.62 (53.34)     2:39.75 (57.13)     3:32.79 (53.04)

Event 104  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:50.82  2002      Chris Gibeily, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 1:10.84    2:54.29   20
                  40.27     1:24.44 (44.17)     2:10.53 (46.09)     2:54.29 (43.76)
  2 Bobby Chab                12 CUBU                 1:10.03    2:54.37   17
                  39.65     1:24.08 (44.43)     2:08.94 (44.86)     2:54.37 (45.43)
  3 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                 1:13.24    2:56.26   16
                  39.79     1:24.07 (44.28)     2:09.94 (45.87)     2:56.26 (46.32)
  4 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                 1:14.35    2:58.02   15
                  41.58     1:26.69 (45.11)     2:11.61 (44.92)     2:58.02 (46.41)
  5 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                  1:15.26    3:03.11   14
                  43.92     1:30.64 (46.72)     2:16.93 (46.29)     3:03.11 (46.18)
  6 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                 1:17.67    3:03.60   13
                  42.35     1:28.85 (46.50)     2:15.49 (46.64)     3:03.60 (48.11)
  7 Tommy Cook                12 MACHINE              1:13.93    3:07.53   12
                  41.88     1:29.74 (47.86)     2:19.69 (49.95)     3:07.53 (47.84)
  8 Michael Stephens          12 RMSC                 1:20.94    3:09.42   11
                  44.23     1:33.60 (49.37)     2:21.98 (48.38)     3:09.42 (47.44)
  9 Tyler Ogren               12 CUBU                 1:17.11    3:12.59    9
                  44.08     1:31.84 (47.76)     2:22.89 (51.05)     3:12.59 (49.70)
 10 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                  1:20.58    3:15.06    7
                  43.91     1:35.34 (51.43)     2:25.49 (50.15)     3:15.06 (49.57)
 11 Andrew Hong               12 CUBU                 1:20.89    3:15.87    6
                  44.12     1:34.19 (50.07)     2:25.12 (50.93)     3:15.87 (50.75)
 12 Andrew Tram               11 UN-AV                1:20.23L   3:22.28    5
                  45.55     1:35.20 (49.65)     2:28.98 (53.78)     3:22.28 (53.30)
 13 Donzen Urubshurow         12 RMSC                 1:21.78    3:41.43    4
                  47.97     1:45.02 (57.05)     2:43.30 (58.28)     3:41.43 (58.13)

Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.39  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                   30.94      35.65   20
  2 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                   32.01      35.98   17
  3 Teresa Dula               10 PM                     36.62      37.90   16
  4 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                   34.71      38.88   15
  5 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                   34.98      39.22   14
  6 Eliza Davis               10 CUBU                   35.48      39.24   13
  7 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                   35.99      39.99   12
  8 Rebecca Yost              10 FISH                   38.88      40.15   11
  9 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                   37.02      40.82    9
 10 Madeline Dahut             9 UNAT                   35.83      40.91    7
 11 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                   36.09      41.21    6
 12 Hanna Taft                 9 RMSC                   37.94      41.51    5
 13 Katie Relihan              9 RMSC                   38.86      42.14    4
 14 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                   38.72      42.27    3
 15 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                   36.96      42.36    2
 16 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                   36.57      42.44    1
 17 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS                 36.49      42.84
 18 Colleen Traylor           10 UN-AV                  38.87      42.86
 19 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                   38.79      43.43
 20 Natalya Ares               8 RMSC                   38.65      44.10
 21 Taylor Newman             10 RMSC                   37.76      46.89
 22 Katy Verboncoeur           9 RMSC                   38.30      47.16
 23 Yaly Levy                  8 RMSC                   38.62      47.57
 24 Courtney Like-Mathews      9 RMSC                   38.93      48.01

Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.97  1996      Stuart Wright, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                   30.29      34.41   20
  2 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                   30.02      35.67   17
  3 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                   33.95      36.63   16
  4 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                   32.07      37.02   15
  5 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE                33.94      38.55   14
  6 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                   35.11      38.91   13
  7 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                   35.72      39.05   12
  8 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE                34.21      39.46   11
  9 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                    35.47      39.72    9
 10 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                  38.84      39.83    7
 11 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                   37.15      40.27    6
 12 William Cove              10 RMSC                   38.11      40.60    5
 13 Matthew McJunkin           9 MACHINE                37.66      40.98    4
 14 Tyler Wooster              9 RMSC                   38.05      41.24    3
 15 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                   37.24      41.29    2
 16 Fletcher Tollefson         9 CUBU                   44.06L     41.75    1
 17 Mitchell Kirsch            8 RMSC                   38.09      41.91
 18 Christopher Grimmett-Nor   8 CUBU                   38.50      42.14
 19 Atley Kutlucinar          10 CUBU                   39.59      43.00
 20 Zachary Sturm              9 CUBU                   38.91      43.03
 21 Garrett Powell             8 RMSC                   37.62      43.20
 22 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                   39.46      43.26
 23 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                   39.09      43.33
 24 Dennis LI                 10 RMSC                   39.14      43.72
 25 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                   38.28      46.39

Event 107  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.65  1983      Jacque Wisnauskas, MSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL            28.45      30.65*  20
  2 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                   29.66      32.62   17
  3 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                   28.64      32.98   16
  4 Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                  29.64      33.29   15
  5 Audrey Bowes              12 RMSC                   30.54      33.74   14
  6 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                   29.79      33.82   13
  7 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                   32.10      34.46   12
  8 Catherine Anderson        12 JFD                    31.53      34.67   11
  9 Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                   28.96      34.77    9
 10 Brittany Boone            11 UN-AV                  32.80      34.95    7
 11 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                   29.48      35.04    6
 12 Allison Gabala            11 RMSC                   31.10      35.15    5
 13 Julie Klatzkin            12 RMSC                   30.79      35.48    4
 14 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                   32.10      35.71    3
 15 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                   31.94      35.72    2
 16 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                   31.55      35.74    1
 17 Maureen Lacey             12 CUBU                   31.19      35.90
 18 Courtney Wimer            12 RMSC                   32.54      36.15
 19 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                   35.86L     36.16
 20 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                   30.98      36.17
 21 Sarah Dinardo             12 AAC                    31.37      36.18
 22 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                   36.23L     36.28
 23 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                   31.71      36.40
 24 Emily Morse               11 BAC                    32.95      36.43
 25 Megan Basel               11 UN-AV                  35.60L     36.48
 26 Emily Diener              12 FISH                   32.25      36.87
 27 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                  32.62      37.03
 28 Maggie Moriarty           12 MACHINE                36.98L     37.31
 28 Megan Bush                11 FAST                   32.40      37.31
 30 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                   31.75      37.49
 31 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                   32.04      37.62
 32 Kara Morrill              12 RMSC                   32.85      37.75
 33 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                   32.08      38.33
 34 Audrey Underwood          12 CUBU                   32.87      38.43
 35 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                   32.99      39.67

Event 108  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.31  1993      Ben Davidson, SC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                   28.65      31.05   20
  2 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                   28.23      31.15   17
  3 David Shen                12 PM                     27.41      31.48   16
  4 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                   29.72      31.71   15
  5 Kevin Chodnicki           12 JFD                    28.56      31.95   14
  6 Michael Flach             12 FISH                   28.78      33.07   13
  7 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                   29.81      33.53   12
  8 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                   29.80      33.73   11
  9 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                   32.25      34.20    9
 10 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                   32.07      34.42    7
 11 Patrick Durbin            12 RMSC                   31.05      34.57    6
 12 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                   31.05      35.06    5
 13 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                   31.58      35.26    4
 14 Chris Verboncoeur         11 RMSC                   31.72      35.47    3
 15 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                    31.41      35.62    2
 16 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                   31.22      35.75    1
 17 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                   31.99      35.90
 18 Jake Stronko              12 OCCS                   32.33      36.27
 19 Zachary Steinnagel        11 RMSC                   31.32      36.33
 20 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                   36.28L     36.46
 21 Peter Chen                12 RMSC                   31.81      36.75
 22 Mike Anderson             11 RMSC                   32.31      37.26
 23 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                  30.33      37.66
 24 Nicholas Hazelton         11 CUBU                   32.36      37.87
 25 Matthew Gannett           12 BAC                    32.14      38.44
 26 Greg Hoge                 12 BAC                    32.04      38.89
 27 Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                   31.71      39.20
 28 Kevin Mulquin             12 RMSC                   31.33      39.44
 -- Johnny Berry              12 RMSC                   32.37         DQ

Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:15.17  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                 1:12.92    1:24.61   20
                  40.68     1:24.61 (43.93)
  2 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                 1:11.93    1:24.87   17
                  41.92     1:24.87 (42.95)
  3 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS               1:19.04    1:27.00   16
                  42.97     1:27.00 (44.03)
  4 Teresa Dula               10 PM                   1:23.54    1:29.71   15
                  43.10     1:29.71 (46.61)
  5 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                 1:18.10    1:29.92   14
                  44.47     1:29.92 (45.45)
  6 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                 1:21.63    1:32.88   13
                  46.01     1:32.88 (46.87)
  7 Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                 1:20.97    1:33.41   12
                  45.89     1:33.41 (47.52)
  8 Courtney Like-Mathews      9 RMSC                 1:28.09L   1:34.75   11
                  46.76     1:34.75 (47.99)
  9 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                 1:24.83    1:35.35    9
                  47.13     1:35.35 (48.22)
 10 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                 1:25.89    1:36.87    7
                  47.68     1:36.87 (49.19)
 11 Jayme Katis               10 MACHINE              1:22.52    1:37.67    6
                  47.46     1:37.67 (50.21)
 12 Kelly Carroll              9 RMSC                 1:26.47    1:37.86    5
 13 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS               1:27.56    1:38.78    4
                  48.76     1:38.78 (50.02)
 14 Rebecca Yost              10 FISH                 1:25.13    1:38.95    3
 15 Megan Kelly               10 CUBU                 1:24.44    1:38.97    2
                  47.24     1:38.97 (51.73)
 16 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                 1:26.57    1:39.09    1
 17 Jessica Welch             10 RMSC                 1:24.03    1:39.20
                  49.71     1:39.20 (49.49)
 18 Emily Nguyen              10 RMSC                 1:23.38    1:39.69
                  50.30     1:39.69 (49.39)
 19 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                 1:27.61    1:42.39

Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:17.46  1999      Shaun Weinberg, GBSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE              1:09.24    1:20.58   20
                  39.20     1:20.58 (41.38)
  2 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                 1:13.06    1:25.16   17
                  41.08     1:25.16 (44.08)
  3 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE              1:15.09    1:26.32   16
                  41.37     1:26.32 (44.95)
  4 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                 1:16.97    1:26.82   15
                  42.43     1:26.82 (44.39)
  5 John Kundrat              10 FAST                 1:17.39    1:27.05   14
                  41.51     1:27.05 (45.54)
  6 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                 1:14.36    1:27.42   13
                  41.82     1:27.42 (45.60)
  7 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                 1:16.70    1:27.65   12
                  42.46     1:27.65 (45.19)
  8 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                 1:20.98    1:27.96   11
                  43.64     1:27.96 (44.32)
  9 Richard Alloway           10 UN-TC                1:16.77    1:29.42    9
                  41.49     1:29.42 (47.93)
 10 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE              1:17.93    1:30.18    7
                  43.94     1:30.18 (46.24)
 11 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                 1:18.44    1:30.70    6
                  45.21     1:30.70 (45.49)
 12 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                  1:17.36    1:30.97    5
                  44.05     1:30.97 (46.92)
 13 Nir Levy                   9 RMSC                 1:24.43    1:32.00    4
                  44.60     1:32.00 (47.40)
 14 Yusuke Inomata            10 CUBU                 1:23.46    1:32.86    3
 15 Nick Curl                  9 CUBU                 1:25.00    1:34.52    2
 16 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                 1:23.74    1:34.58    1
 17 Kevin Benecki              9 FISH                 1:34.76L   1:34.99
 18 Maxwell Raithel           10 RMSC                 1:23.68    1:36.23
                  45.67     1:36.23 (50.56)
 18 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                 1:22.76    1:36.23
                  46.94     1:36.23 (49.29)
 20 Adam Watkins               9 RMSC                 1:24.90    1:37.75
 21 Will Doty                 10 AAC                  1:25.59    1:39.19
                  47.21     1:39.19 (51.98)
 22 Jason Schwartz            10 CUBU                 1:23.20    1:39.57
                  47.37     1:39.57 (52.20)
 23 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                 1:23.62    1:40.18
                  47.88     1:40.18 (52.30)
 -- Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                 1:21.29         DQ
                  45.40          DQ (52.59)

Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:10.27  2000      Liz Kemp, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                   1:03.94    1:14.33   20
                  36.30     1:14.33 (38.03)
  2 Blair Webb                11 RMSC                 1:05.63    1:14.85   17
                  36.62     1:14.85 (38.23)
  3 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                 1:05.38    1:16.23   16
                  36.39     1:16.23 (39.84)
  4 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                 1:07.25    1:16.49   15
                  36.35     1:16.49 (40.14)
  5 Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                1:02.65    1:18.75   14
                  38.25     1:18.75 (40.50)
  6 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                 1:07.15    1:19.21   13
                  38.90     1:19.21 (40.31)
  7 Brittany Boone            11 UN-AV                1:07.90    1:19.58   12
  8 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                  1:08.94    1:20.02   11
                  39.12     1:20.02 (40.90)
  9 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE              1:08.11    1:20.17    9
                  39.29     1:20.17 (40.88)
 10 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                 1:10.93    1:20.33    7
                  39.63     1:20.33 (40.70)
 11 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                 1:09.98    1:20.38    6
                  38.81     1:20.38 (41.57)
 12 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                 1:08.28    1:20.58    5
                  39.02     1:20.58 (41.56)
 13 Katherine Jones           12 PM                   1:07.87    1:20.73    4
 14 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                 1:09.42    1:21.26    3
                  39.57     1:21.26 (41.69)
 15 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                 1:11.61    1:21.28    2
                  39.50     1:21.28 (41.78)
 16 Molly Emery               12 CUBU                 1:07.62    1:21.54    1
                  39.82     1:21.54 (41.72)
 17 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                1:11.75    1:21.91
                  40.18     1:21.91 (41.73)
 18 Stephanie Falcone         12 H2OYAS               1:12.58    1:22.50
                  40.29     1:22.50 (42.21)
 19 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                 1:10.09    1:22.63
                  40.62     1:22.63 (42.01)
 20 Alexandra Yensen          12 PM                   1:09.51    1:22.70
                  40.64     1:22.70 (42.06)
 21 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                 1:09.98    1:23.05
 22 Stasia Schlatter          12 MACHINE              1:13.32    1:23.40
                  40.51     1:23.40 (42.89)
 23 Rachel Burnett            11 PM                   1:10.80    1:23.62
                  40.81     1:23.62 (42.81)
 24 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                 1:13.07    1:23.94
                  41.08     1:23.94 (42.86)
 25 Allison Gabala            11 RMSC                 1:15.24    1:24.22
                  41.66     1:24.22 (42.56)
 26 Toni Paris                12 FISH                 1:11.45    1:24.36
 27 Kara Morrill              12 RMSC                 1:11.43    1:25.93
                  40.93     1:25.93 (45.00)
 28 Kristen Gunn              12 UN-RM                1:14.65    1:26.38
                  42.08     1:26.38 (44.30)
 29 Lei Lei Zhang             12 UN-TC                1:15.51    1:26.57
                  40.99     1:26.57 (45.58)
 30 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                 1:14.44    1:26.60
                  42.78     1:26.60 (43.82)
 31 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                 1:13.89    1:26.61
                  42.78     1:26.61 (43.83)
 32 Kaitlin Mills             11 RMSC                 1:15.16    1:27.12
                  41.34     1:27.12 (45.78)
 33 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                  1:24.80L   1:27.23
                  42.54     1:27.23 (44.69)
 34 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                 1:13.86    1:27.47
                  42.06     1:27.47 (45.41)
 35 Julie Klatzkin            12 RMSC                 1:11.93    1:27.92
 36 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                1:14.59    1:28.26
                  43.21     1:28.26 (45.05)
 37 Abby Bieber               12 RMSC                 1:14.56    1:28.64
                  43.39     1:28.64 (45.25)

Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.89  1998      Jason Blanken, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                 1:03.10    1:11.62   20
                  35.36     1:11.62 (36.26)
  2 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                 1:03.69    1:12.05   17
                  35.44     1:12.05 (36.61)
  3 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                 1:08.60    1:15.16   16
                  36.80     1:15.16 (38.36)
  4 Matt Krebs                12 CUBU                 1:05.67    1:15.34   15
  5 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                 1:03.33    1:15.53   14
                  36.09     1:15.53 (39.44)
  6 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                 1:04.44    1:16.27   13
                  36.77     1:16.27 (39.50)
  7 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                 1:08.61    1:17.64   12
                  38.82     1:17.64 (38.82)
  8 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                 1:04.29    1:18.44   11
                  38.50     1:18.44 (39.94)
  9 David Shen                12 PM                   1:09.36    1:18.49    9
                  37.74     1:18.49 (40.75)
 10 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                 1:08.22    1:18.59    7
                  38.14     1:18.59 (40.45)
 11 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                 1:11.17    1:18.66    6
                  38.22     1:18.66 (40.44)
 12 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                 1:05.75    1:19.04    5
                  38.74     1:19.04 (40.30)
 13 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                 1:09.00    1:19.33    4
                  38.08     1:19.33 (41.25)
 14 Stephen Sakaris           12 RMSC                 1:07.34    1:19.78    3
                  38.67     1:19.78 (41.11)
 15 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 1:08.27    1:19.87    2
                  39.59     1:19.87 (40.28)
 16 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                 1:05.66    1:20.05    1
                  38.84     1:20.05 (41.21)
 17 Greg Hoge                 12 BAC                  1:09.08    1:20.52
                  39.59     1:20.52 (40.93)
 18 Robert Coe                12 RMSC                 1:11.53    1:20.60
                  39.46     1:20.60 (41.14)
 19 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                 1:07.76    1:20.80
                  39.03     1:20.80 (41.77)
 20 Jake Stronko              12 OCCS                 1:11.04    1:21.00
                  38.69     1:21.00 (42.31)
 21 Michael Flach             12 FISH                 1:09.49    1:21.29
                  39.02     1:21.29 (42.27)
 22 Greg Pfister              12 CUBU                 1:09.58    1:21.35
                  38.25     1:21.35 (43.10)
 23 Matthew Allsopp           11 JFD                  1:09.68    1:21.68
                  39.32     1:21.68 (42.36)
 24 Matthew Gannett           12 BAC                  1:09.08    1:21.72
                  40.07     1:21.72 (41.65)
 25 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                 1:10.01    1:21.89
 26 Alex Spina                12 CUBU                 1:11.03    1:22.05
                  40.00     1:22.05 (42.05)
 27 Ben Cimons                12 UN-TC                1:13.16    1:23.30
                  40.37     1:23.30 (42.93)
 28 Imre Namath               12 CUBU                 1:12.88    1:23.68
                  41.49     1:23.68 (42.19)
 28 Andrew Fisher             12 UNAT                 1:13.28    1:23.68
                  41.37     1:23.68 (42.31)
 30 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                 1:12.24    1:23.90
                  40.88     1:23.90 (43.02)
 31 Stephen Kraft             12 PM                   1:13.02    1:25.23
                  40.68     1:25.23 (44.55)
 32 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                 1:20.88L   1:25.44
                  41.92     1:25.44 (43.52)
 33 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                 1:08.99    1:25.45
                  41.19     1:25.45 (44.26)
 34 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                 1:13.30    1:27.42
                  42.80     1:27.42 (44.62)
 35 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                1:12.93    1:27.62
                  41.33     1:27.62 (46.29)
 36 Kevin Mulquin             12 RMSC                 1:10.29    1:29.93

Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.27  1994      Kelly Quinn, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                   37.00      42.72   20
  2 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                   38.05      43.17   17
  3 Julia Rivera              10 RMSC                   38.45      44.12   16
  4 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                   41.09      44.80   15
  5 Eliza Davis               10 CUBU                   39.42      46.28   14
  6 Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                   40.55      46.60   13
  7 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                   40.70      46.93   12
  8 Emily Stevens             10 FAST                   41.61      46.98   11
  9 Nikki Carmack             10 RMSC                   42.91      47.21    9
 10 Teresa Dula               10 PM                     43.93      47.83    7
 11 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                   42.54      48.23    6
 12 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                   42.91      48.28    5
 13 Alice Paris               10 RMSC                   44.05      48.29    4
 14 Jessica Welch             10 RMSC                   42.24      49.20    3
 15 Madeline Dahut             9 UNAT                   50.21L     49.34    2
 16 Jennifer Lue              10 RMSC                   44.39      50.22    1
 17 Lauren Gil                 9 JFD                    43.66      50.54
 18 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                   40.41      50.75
 19 Emily Floria               9 RMSC                   43.30      50.76
 20 Lauren Stonerock          10 MACHINE                44.74      50.92
 21 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                   44.26      51.03
 22 Emily Nguyen              10 RMSC                   44.37      52.36
 23 Yaly Levy                  8 RMSC                   44.06      53.63

Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.96  1989      J. Roberts, UN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                   37.21      43.29   20
  2 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                   35.71      43.81   17
  3 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                   37.48      44.31   16
  4 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                   39.40      45.31   15
  5 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE                39.99      45.47   14
  6 Alexander Spinard         10 RMSC                   39.38      46.87   13
  7 James Michael              8 UN                     42.83      46.94   12
  8 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                   41.75      47.17   11
  9 Raymond Chi               10 RMSC                   42.65      47.21    9
 10 Jason Schwartz            10 CUBU                   39.75      47.28    7
 11 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                   40.84      48.43    6
 12 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                   42.67      49.20    5
 13 Robert Hutchison          10 CUBU                   42.76      49.27    4
 14 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE                43.49      50.29    3
 15 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                   42.61      51.49    2
 16 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                   42.41      52.45    1

Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.10  1995      Lindsey Ertter, TCSD
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                  31.98      38.82   20
  2 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                   32.91      39.14   17
  3 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                   33.70      39.26   16
  4 Tess Ganssle              12 CUBU                   35.03      39.48   15
  5 Sara Conner               12 FAST                   34.73      39.81   14
  6 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                   35.77      40.27   12
  6 Arielle Fein              11 RMSC                   34.16      40.27   12
  6 Elyse Dicesare            12 CUBU                   35.39      40.27   12
  9 Emily Reynolds            12 RMSC                   36.59      40.67    9
 10 Emily McDANIEL            11 UN-AV                  36.43      40.79    7
 11 Erin Stout                12 RMSC                   36.04      40.87    6
 12 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                   36.23      41.29    5
 13 Sarah Catlow              11 UN-TC                  37.13      41.46    4
 14 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                   35.44      42.01    3
 15 Zanna Vassos              12 JFD                    38.44      42.17    2
 16 Devan Maneely             12 RMSC                   36.79      42.25    1
 17 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                   36.38      42.27
 18 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                  36.10      42.49
 19 Audrey Underwood          12 CUBU                   36.37      42.85
 20 Abigail Ortmayer          11 MACHINE                38.22      43.33
 21 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                   36.81      43.49
 22 Chelsea Gulliver          12 CUBU                   37.20      43.55
 23 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                   37.90      43.58
 24 Emma Paris                11 RMSC                   38.42      43.67
 25 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                   38.38      43.85
 25 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                   36.83      43.85
 27 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                   36.38      43.95
 28 Emily Morse               11 BAC                    38.45      44.20
 29 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                   42.59L     44.40
 30 Megan Basel               11 UN-AV                  38.49      44.70
 31 Anais Menguy              11 RMSC                   42.84L     44.81
 32 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                    43.61L     46.34

Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.79  1981      Nathan Hamilton, CURL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bobby Chab                12 CUBU                   32.67      35.43   20
  2 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                   30.59      36.44   17
  3 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                   34.13      38.01   16
  4 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                   32.87      38.35   15
  5 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                   35.52      38.94   14
  6 Tommy Cook                12 MACHINE                32.58      39.22   13
  7 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                    35.21      39.90   12
  8 Patrick Lytle             11 CUBU                   35.49      40.03   11
  9 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                   34.51      40.17    9
 10 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                    34.71      40.36    7
 11 Ethan Soodak              11 RMSC                   36.70      40.40    6
 12 Andrew Hong               12 CUBU                   37.10      40.57    5
 13 James Lanning             12 RMSC                   35.84      40.62    4
 14 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                   35.30      40.95    3
 15 Tyler Ogren               12 CUBU                   35.89      41.09    2
 16 Ben Cimons                12 UN-TC                  37.08      41.34    1
 17 Michael Stephens          12 RMSC                   37.08      42.19
 18 Andrew Tollefson          11 CUBU                   36.74      42.43
 19 Antonio Deshields         11 RMSC                   37.77      42.58
 20 Nicholas Hazelton         11 CUBU                   36.79      42.80
 21 Greg Karel                11 RMSC                   37.18      42.96
 22 Andrew Tram               11 UN-AV                  42.51L     43.44
 23 Patrick Leegan            12 CUBU                   35.38      43.75

Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.99  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                 1:02.78    1:14.45   20
  2 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                 1:04.78    1:14.54   17
  3 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                 1:09.57    1:15.90   16
  4 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS               1:07.12    1:15.93   15
  5 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                 1:05.76    1:17.17   14
  6 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                 1:05.28    1:17.49   13
  7 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS               1:09.32    1:17.68   12
  8 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                 1:11.02    1:19.53   11
  9 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                 1:08.30    1:19.54    9
 10 Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                 1:11.67    1:20.10    7
 11 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                 1:10.95    1:20.26    6
 12 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                 1:14.12    1:20.91    5
 13 Teresa Dula               10 PM                   1:14.57    1:21.02    4
 14 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                 1:12.31    1:22.16    3
 15 Rebecca Yost              10 FISH                 1:10.36    1:22.76    2
 16 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                 1:13.24    1:23.16    1
 17 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                 1:12.19    1:23.49
 18 Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                 1:10.23    1:23.58
 19 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                 1:14.62    1:24.33
 20 Olivia Sloan              10 UN-CU                1:15.54    1:25.16
 21 Joanna Ladas              10 RMSC                 1:14.17    1:25.20
 22 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                 1:10.87    1:25.50
 23 Courtney Like-Mathews      9 RMSC                 1:14.45    1:26.05
 24 Julia Rivera              10 RMSC                 1:14.55    1:26.20
 25 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                 1:14.29    1:28.27
 -- Eliza Davis               10 CUBU                 1:08.52         DQ

Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.46  2000      Robert Grimmett-Norris, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                 1:00.72    1:10.87   20
                  33.67     1:10.87 (37.20)
  2 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                 1:03.17    1:11.15   17
                  34.32     1:11.15 (36.83)
  3 John Kundrat              10 FAST                 1:02.98    1:12.26   16
                  34.58     1:12.26 (37.68)
  4 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                 1:03.21    1:13.33   15
                  35.47     1:13.33 (37.86)
  5 Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                 1:04.41    1:13.64   14
                  35.27     1:13.64 (38.37)
  6 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE              1:04.24    1:14.44   13
                  35.96     1:14.44 (38.48)
  7 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                 1:05.52    1:15.27   12
                  36.16     1:15.27 (39.11)
  8 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                 1:09.55    1:15.50   11
  9 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                 1:06.17    1:16.34    9
                  35.78     1:16.34 (40.56)
 10 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                 1:11.74    1:18.26    7
 11 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                 1:11.46    1:18.56    6
 12 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                1:10.76    1:18.63    5
 13 Atley Kutlucinar          10 CUBU                 1:07.93    1:19.01    4
 14 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                 1:10.83    1:19.11    3
 15 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                 1:10.01    1:19.63    2
 16 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE              1:06.70    1:20.03    1
 17 Dennis LI                 10 RMSC                 1:23.13L   1:20.59
 18 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                 1:11.91    1:20.78
 19 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE              1:11.57    1:21.07
 20 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                 1:08.91    1:21.34
 21 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                 1:10.99    1:21.75
 22 William Cove              10 RMSC                 1:26.02L   1:21.76
 23 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                 1:13.74    1:21.84
 24 Mitchell Kirsch            8 RMSC                 1:16.09    1:21.87
 25 Fletcher Tollefson         9 CUBU                 1:12.67    1:21.89
 26 Richard Alloway           10 UN-TC                1:14.06    1:21.95
 27 Robert Hutchison          10 CUBU                 1:11.55    1:22.18
 28 Michael Gouterman         10 RMSC                 1:13.10    1:22.35
 29 Adam Watkins               9 RMSC                 1:14.16    1:22.98
 30 Zachary Sturm              9 CUBU                 1:16.02    1:23.02
 31 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                 1:22.69L   1:23.54
 32 Dylan Berry               10 RMSC                 1:13.63    1:23.85
 33 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                 1:10.98    1:24.15
 34 Will Doty                 10 AAC                  1:24.31L   1:24.85
 35 Nick Curl                  9 CUBU                 1:16.07    1:25.01
 36 Jason Schwartz            10 CUBU                 1:15.54    1:25.06
 37 Raymond Chi               10 RMSC                 1:23.36L   1:26.36
 38 Nir Levy                   9 RMSC                 1:15.37    1:27.64
 39 Christopher Grimmett-Nor   8 CUBU                 1:15.67    1:28.88
 40 Yusuke Inomata            10 CUBU                 1:15.03    1:29.34

Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.16  2000      Leslie Swinley, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL            55.40    1:02.51   20
                  30.73     1:02.51 (31.78)
  2 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                     56.16    1:03.78   17
                  30.61     1:03.78 (33.17)
  3 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                   56.38    1:04.00   16
                  31.00     1:04.00 (33.00)
  4 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                   57.08    1:05.90   15
                  31.85     1:05.90 (34.05)
  5 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                   58.97    1:06.23   14
                  32.27     1:06.23 (33.96)
  6 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                   58.99    1:07.14   13
                  32.58     1:07.14 (34.56)
  7 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE                56.83    1:07.42   12
                  32.35     1:07.42 (35.07)
  8 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                 1:00.67    1:07.61   11
                  32.37     1:07.61 (35.24)
  9 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                 1:02.12    1:08.55    9
                  33.00     1:08.55 (35.55)
 10 Sara Conner               12 FAST                   59.83    1:08.74    7
                  33.21     1:08.74 (35.53)
 11 Blair Webb                11 RMSC                 1:00.85    1:08.90    5.5
                  33.34     1:08.90 (35.56)
 11 Katherine Jones           12 PM                     59.47    1:08.90    5.5
                  33.70     1:08.90 (35.20)
 13 Molly Emery               12 CUBU                   58.73    1:09.13    4
                  33.07     1:09.13 (36.06)
 14 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                  1:01.57    1:10.01    3
                  33.47     1:10.01 (36.54)
 15 Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                 1:02.44    1:10.42    2
                  34.64     1:10.42 (35.78)
 16 Megan Bush                11 FAST                 1:02.15    1:10.59    1
                  33.94     1:10.59 (36.65)
 17 Alexandra Yensen          12 PM                   1:01.13    1:10.98
                  34.28     1:10.98 (36.70)
 18 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                 1:01.74    1:11.20
                  34.25     1:11.20 (36.95)
 19 Brittany Boone            11 UN-AV                1:01.99    1:11.38
                  34.36     1:11.38 (37.02)
 20 Rachel Burnett            11 PM                   1:02.74    1:11.50
                  35.05     1:11.50 (36.45)
 21 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                 1:01.94    1:11.58
                  34.04     1:11.58 (37.54)
 22 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                 1:01.69    1:11.63
                  34.05     1:11.63 (37.58)
 23 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                 1:04.29    1:11.82
                  34.64     1:11.82 (37.18)
 24 Courtney Wimer            12 RMSC                 1:01.56    1:12.00
                  33.95     1:12.00 (38.05)
 24 Michaela Guild            12 MSSC                 1:13.32L   1:12.00
                  34.49     1:12.00 (37.51)
 26 Maureen Lacey             12 CUBU                 1:01.95    1:12.01
                  34.29     1:12.01 (37.72)
 27 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                1:02.41    1:12.22
                  34.31     1:12.22 (37.91)
 28 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                 1:01.84    1:12.42
                  35.21     1:12.42 (37.21)
 29 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                 1:03.11    1:12.60
                  34.33     1:12.60 (38.27)
 30 Stasia Schlatter          12 MACHINE              1:04.42    1:12.79
                  34.64     1:12.79 (38.15)
 31 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                 1:04.25    1:12.88
                  34.58     1:12.88 (38.30)
 32 Patricia Rogers           12 FAST                 1:04.48    1:12.90
                  35.30     1:12.90 (37.60)
 33 Toni Paris                12 FISH                 1:01.16    1:12.97
                  34.14     1:12.97 (38.83)
 34 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                 1:04.44    1:13.18
                  35.20     1:13.18 (37.98)
 35 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                 1:04.26    1:13.26
                  35.22     1:13.26 (38.04)
 36 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                 1:02.87    1:13.83
                  35.44     1:13.83 (38.39)
 37 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                 1:03.35    1:13.93
                  35.58     1:13.93 (38.35)
 38 Chelsea Gulliver          12 CUBU                 1:03.38    1:13.94
                  34.70     1:13.94 (39.24)
 39 Emily Morse               11 BAC                  1:04.11    1:14.26
                  36.44     1:14.26 (37.82)
 40 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                 1:03.57    1:14.53
                  35.74     1:14.53 (38.79)
 41 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                 1:04.58    1:14.56
                  35.43     1:14.56 (39.13)
 42 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                 1:03.70    1:14.65
                  36.04     1:14.65 (38.61)
 43 Sarah Dinardo             12 AAC                  1:02.90    1:15.04
                  36.28     1:15.04 (38.76)
 44 Anais Menguy              11 RMSC                 1:04.39    1:15.85
                  35.96     1:15.85 (39.89)
 45 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                 1:03.69    1:17.20
                  36.30     1:17.20 (40.90)

Event 120  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.56  1992      Jon Lowell, VSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                   54.13    1:01.32   20
                  29.50     1:01.32 (31.82)
  2 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                   53.47    1:01.64   17
                  29.46     1:01.64 (32.18)
  3 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                   56.24    1:03.54   16
                  30.58     1:03.54 (32.96)
  4 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                   56.25    1:04.16   15
                  31.10     1:04.16 (33.06)
  5 Stephen Sakaris           12 RMSC                   57.72    1:06.09   14
                  31.47     1:06.09 (34.62)
  6 Michael Flach             12 FISH                   58.58    1:06.65   13
                  32.28     1:06.65 (34.37)
  7 David Shen                12 PM                     55.73    1:06.71   12
                  31.12     1:06.71 (35.59)
  8 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                   59.93    1:07.82   11
                  31.75     1:07.82 (36.07)
  9 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                 1:00.39    1:07.89    9
                  33.48     1:07.89 (34.41)
 10 Ben Cimons                12 UN-TC                1:01.94    1:08.65    7
                  32.91     1:08.65 (35.74)
 11 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                   58.14    1:08.86    6
                  33.31     1:08.86 (35.55)
 12 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                 1:02.35    1:09.23    5
                  33.70     1:09.23 (35.53)
 13 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                 1:01.93    1:09.33    4
                  33.71     1:09.33 (35.62)
 14 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                   58.19    1:09.56    3
                  33.33     1:09.56 (36.23)
 15 Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                 1:00.09    1:09.65    2
                  32.77     1:09.65 (36.88)
 16 James Lanning             12 RMSC                 1:03.14    1:09.68    1
                  33.45     1:09.68 (36.23)
 17 Mike Anderson             11 RMSC                 1:11.01L   1:10.21
                  34.41     1:10.21 (35.80)
 18 Kevin Chodnicki           12 JFD                  1:02.31    1:10.26
                  33.38     1:10.26 (36.88)
 19 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 1:09.53L   1:10.44
                  34.57     1:10.44 (35.87)
 20 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                 1:11.32L   1:10.53
                  34.11     1:10.53 (36.42)
 21 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                 1:02.61    1:10.87
                  33.37     1:10.87 (37.50)
 22 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                 1:00.35    1:10.90
                  34.07     1:10.90 (36.83)
 23 Chris Verboncoeur         11 RMSC                 1:03.07    1:10.95
                  34.40     1:10.95 (36.55)
 24 Greg Pfister              12 CUBU                 1:00.28    1:11.52
                  32.58     1:11.52 (38.94)
 25 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                 1:01.85    1:11.93
                  33.85     1:11.93 (38.08)
 26 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                 1:02.31    1:12.87
                  34.76     1:12.87 (38.11)
 27 Patrick Lytle             11 CUBU                 1:01.50    1:12.95
                  35.25     1:12.95 (37.70)
 28 Zachary Steinnagel        11 RMSC                 1:02.83    1:13.30
                  34.33     1:13.30 (38.97)
 29 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                 1:03.11    1:13.60
                  35.65     1:13.60 (37.95)
 30 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                  1:02.05    1:13.69
                  34.86     1:13.69 (38.83)
 31 Matthew Gannett           12 BAC                  1:03.05    1:13.85
                  35.61     1:13.85 (38.24)
 32 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                 1:03.08    1:15.81
                  35.19     1:15.81 (40.62)
 33 Greg Hoge                 12 BAC                  1:02.55    1:16.10
                  35.17     1:16.10 (40.93)
 34 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                1:02.00    1:16.94
                  36.16     1:16.94 (40.78)

Event 121  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.87  2000      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:58.04    2:20.22   40
     1) Jessica Yuan 10                 2) Marissa Gentry 10
     3) Katie Rogers 10                 4) Madeleine Li 10
                  35.89     1:09.60 (33.71)     1:44.84 (35.24)     2:20.22 (35.38)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:55.56    2:23.78   34
     1) Courtney Walsh 10               2) Kristen Callahan 10
     3) Eliza Davis 10                  4) Taylor Smith 9
                  35.22     1:12.32 (37.10)     1:47.14 (34.82)     2:23.78 (36.64)
  3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               2:04.22    2:29.79   32
     1) Kate Gillespie 9                2) Ali Benjamin 10
     3) Sara Kwon 9                     4) Michelle Szymczak 10
                  37.66     1:14.34 (36.68)     1:52.63 (38.29)     2:29.79 (37.16)
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:08.99         DQ
     1) Alice Paris 10                  2) Courtney Like-Mathews 9
     3) Julia Rivera 10                 4) Joanna Ladas 10
                  37.84     1:17.46 (39.62)   2:24.01 (1:06.55)           DQ (9.83)

Event 122  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.68  1991      Curl-Burke, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:42.81    2:15.44   40
     1) Bradley Phillips 10             2) Mark Sarman 10
     3) Serge Gould 10                  4) Atley Kutlucinar 10
                  33.01     1:06.26 (33.25)   2:15.44 (1:09.18)
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:53.87    2:17.79   34
     1) Nicholas Wimer 10               2) Danny Sheerin 10
     3) William Cove 10                 4) Matt Thomas 10
                  33.66     1:08.69 (35.03)   2:17.79 (1:09.10)
  3 MACHINE AQUATICS  'A'                             1:56.95    2:22.69   32
     1) Charles Katis 10                2) Johnnie Germanis 10
     3) Matthew McJunkin 9              4) Charlie Putnam 10
                  35.53     1:12.79 (37.26)     1:49.28 (36.49)     2:22.69 (33.41)
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:51.89    2:24.30   30
     1) Danny Camozzo 10                2) Jon Pickering 10
     3) Robert Hutchison 10             4) Jason Schwartz 10
                  50.89     1:11.30 (20.41)   2:24.30 (1:13.00)
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:59.80    2:25.11   28
     1) Paul Trigonoplos 10             2) Matthew Swallow 10
     3) Jack Shu 10                     4) Thomas Finn 10
                  36.67     1:12.44 (35.77)     2:08.74 (56.30)     2:25.11 (16.37)
  6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:06.57   x2:32.38
     1) Dennis LI 10                    2) Matthew Kannan 10
     3) Dylan Berry 10                  4) Tamir Fahmy 10
                  37.95     1:15.75 (37.80)     2:13.54 (57.79)     2:32.38 (18.84)
  7 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:02.89   x2:35.67
     1) Yusuke Inomata 10               2) Nick Curl 9
     3) Christopher Grimmett-Norris 8   4) Zachary Sturm 9
                  54.26     1:17.33 (23.07)     1:58.28 (40.95)     2:35.67 (37.39)
  8 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'D'               2:08.71   x2:36.93
     3) Garrett Powell 8                4) Mitchell Kirsch 8
                  39.04     1:20.93 (41.89)   2:36.93 (1:16.00)

Event 123  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:56.62  2000      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:42.84    2:04.27   40
     1) Sarah Lynch 12                  2) Chanele Molano 12
     3) Molly Emery 12                  4) Chelsea Gulliver 12
                  30.44     1:00.66 (30.22)     1:48.38 (47.72)     2:04.27 (15.89)
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:45.20    2:05.53   34
                  30.42     1:01.64 (31.22)     1:34.69 (33.05)     2:05.53 (30.84)
  3 THE FISH  'A'                                     1:50.86    2:05.80   32
     1) Maggie Cackler 12               2) Toni Paris 12
     3) Hillary Fritz 12                4) Stephanie Fitz 12
                  33.05     1:04.55 (31.50)     1:35.60 (31.05)     2:05.80 (30.20)
  4 POTOMAC MARLINS  'A'                              1:50.81    2:05.89   30
     1) Lauren Kranz 12                 2) Katherine Jones 12
     3) Alexandra Yensen 12             4) Rachel Burnett 11
                  30.15     1:02.45 (32.30)     1:34.87 (32.42)     2:05.89 (31.02)
  5 MACHINE AQUATICS  'A'                             1:54.65    2:10.44   28
     1) Madeline Stiles 12              2) Maggie Moriarty 12
     3) Abigail Ortmayer 11             4) Stasia Schlatter 12
                  31.64     1:03.98 (32.34)     1:38.28 (34.30)     2:10.44 (32.16)
  6 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.  'A'                       1:56.02    2:11.02   26
     1) Sara Conner 12                  2) Megan Bush 11
     3) Patricia Rogers 12              4) Adrienne Bush 11
                  33.66     1:05.43 (31.77)     1:37.33 (31.90)     2:11.02 (33.69)
  7 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               1:53.45    2:11.24   24
                  34.48     1:06.06 (31.58)   2:11.24 (1:05.18)
  8 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:50.12   x2:11.68
                  33.31     1:05.54 (32.23)     1:54.51 (48.97)     2:11.68 (17.17)
  9 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:51.78    2:12.78   22
     1) Maureen Lacey 12                2) Kristina Massie 12
     3) Sarah VanDoren 11               4) Audrey Underwood 12
                  32.08     1:05.50 (33.42)     1:39.25 (33.75)     2:12.78 (33.53)
 10 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:02.89   x2:19.82
     1) Kylee Talwar 12                 2) Elyse Dicesare 12
     3) Tess Ganssle 12                 4) Alena Thomas 12
                  32.73     1:07.98 (35.25)     1:44.57 (36.59)     2:19.82 (35.25)

Event 124  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.74  1999      Curl-Burke, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:42.02    1:58.08   40
                  28.97       57.58 (28.61)     1:28.04 (30.46)     1:58.08 (30.04)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:41.15    2:00.49   34
     1) Jesse Cunningham 12             2) Henry Tollefson 12
     3) Wade Gong 12                    4) Greg Pfister 12
                  28.77       59.02 (30.25)     1:29.39 (30.37)     2:00.49 (31.10)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:52.89    2:03.79   32
     1) Matt Krebs 12                   2) Robert Nichols 11
     3) Bomani Mintz 12                 4) Quinn Stevens-Palmer 11
                  30.95     1:01.56 (30.61)     1:32.85 (31.29)     2:03.79 (30.94)
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:48.54    2:04.49   30
                  31.12     1:02.67 (31.55)     1:34.88 (32.21)     2:04.49 (29.61)
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               1:51.62   x2:08.19
                  32.29     1:04.69 (32.40)     1:36.79 (32.10)     2:08.19 (31.40)
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:03.79   x2:09.18
     1) Jonathan Christensen 12         2) Bobby Chab 12
     3) John Wojciechowski 11           4) Patrick Lytle 11
                  32.54     1:05.09 (32.55)     1:37.42 (32.33)     2:09.18 (31.76)