26th Nike Maryand State Long Course Championships
Hosted by the Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
and Sponsored by Nike Swim
May 30-June 1

Event Results for Finals



Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:28.88  1988      Suzanne Breeback, NBAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                 2:19.04    2:41.84   20
  2 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                 2:21.42    2:42.82   17
  3 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                 2:34.19    2:48.91   16
  4 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS               2:35.25    2:50.30   15
  5 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                 2:27.44    2:52.22   14
  6 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                 2:31.46    2:52.54   13
  7 Elizabeth Pepper          10 RMSC                 2:31.14    2:53.28   12
  8 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                 2:34.29    2:54.34   11
  9 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                 2:30.91    2:54.49    9
 10 Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                 2:38.30    2:54.51    7
 11 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                 2:40.09    2:58.61    6
 12 Joanna Ladas              10 RMSC                 2:39.80    3:00.82    5
 -- Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                 2:27.88         DQ

Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:23.72  2000      Robert Grimmett-Norris, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                 2:15.89    2:33.26   20
  2 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                 2:14.34    2:33.30   17
  3 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                 2:17.72    2:36.85   16
  4 John Kundrat              10 FAST                 2:17.06    2:37.26   15
  5 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                 2:19.79    2:38.22   14
  6 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE              2:22.41    2:41.70   13
  7 Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                 2:19.24    2:43.76   12
  8 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                 2:29.21    2:44.88   11
  9 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                 2:26.31    2:46.61    9
 10 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                 2:32.42    2:47.05    7
 11 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                 2:36.86    2:49.03    6
 12 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                2:34.15    2:50.49    5
 13 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                 2:34.09    2:52.27    4
 14 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                  2:33.57    2:52.73    3
 15 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                 2:37.17    2:52.85    2
 16 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                 2:35.85    2:54.04    1
 17 Michael Gouterman         10 RMSC                 2:36.77    2:55.47
 18 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                 2:30.78    2:56.41
 19 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE              2:33.44    2:56.98
 20 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                 2:33.21    2:58.95

Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:14.60  2000      Leslie Swinley, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                 2:01.29    2:16.19   20
  2 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL          2:00.91    2:17.27   17
  3 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                   2:03.41    2:22.38   16
  4 Katherine Jones           12 PM                   2:09.03    2:24.56   15
  5 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE              2:04.33    2:25.88   14
  6 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                 2:07.53    2:25.90   13
  7 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                 2:07.99    2:26.21   12
  8 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                 2:03.19    2:26.47   11
  9 Blair Webb                11 RMSC                 2:12.24    2:27.40    9
 10 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                 2:13.12    2:27.84    7
 11 Molly Emery               12 CUBU                 2:07.51    2:28.23    6
 12 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                 2:12.62    2:29.06    5
 13 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                 2:11.06    2:29.80    4
 14 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                  2:11.93    2:29.93    3
 15 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                 2:15.42    2:32.39    2
 16 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                 2:16.16    2:32.67    1
 17 Megan Bush                11 FAST                 2:15.94    2:33.02
 18 Courtney Wimer            12 RMSC                 2:16.77    2:33.62
 19 Alexandra Yensen          12 PM                   2:13.10    2:33.76
 20 Rachel Burnett            11 PM                   2:18.97    2:35.04
 21 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                 2:16.74    2:35.23
 22 Alena Thomas              12 CUBU                 2:36.73L   2:35.47
 23 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                 2:33.40L   2:35.84
 24 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                 2:11.92    2:36.10
 25 Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                 2:15.40    2:36.28
 26 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                 2:18.11    2:36.77
 27 Toni Paris                12 FISH                 2:16.41    2:36.86
 28 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                 2:15.35    2:37.71
 29 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                 2:20.19    2:38.83
 30 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                 2:14.70    2:39.05
 31 Maureen Lacey             12 CUBU                 2:12.99    2:40.37
 32 Patricia Rogers           12 FAST                 2:19.52    2:41.58
 33 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 2:18.92    2:43.17

Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.42  1992      Nick Micel, GBSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                 1:56.81    2:15.69   20
  2 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                 2:02.80    2:18.81   17
  3 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                 2:07.03    2:19.15   16
  4 Michael Flach             12 FISH                 2:06.30    2:26.58   15
  5 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                 2:15.17    2:26.67   14
  6 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                 2:08.29    2:26.94   13
  7 Stephen Sakaris           12 RMSC                 2:06.34    2:27.01   12
  8 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                 2:12.33    2:28.56   10
  8 James Lanning             12 RMSC                 2:13.93    2:28.56   10
 10 Matt Krebs                12 CUBU                 2:15.65    2:30.14    7
 11 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                 2:12.45    2:30.18    6
 12 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                 2:27.81L   2:30.40    5
 13 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                 2:14.54    2:31.26    4
 14 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                 2:13.99    2:32.46    3
 15 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                 2:16.02    2:34.23    2
 16 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                 2:10.66    2:34.41    1
 17 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                 2:16.09    2:34.50
 18 Mike Anderson             11 RMSC                 2:14.98    2:35.99
 19 Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                 2:12.56    2:36.82
 20 Thomas Casey              11 UN-AV                2:13.05    2:37.45
 21 Nicholas Hazelton         11 CUBU                 2:17.11    2:37.60
 22 Donzen Urubshurow         12 RMSC                 2:16.39    2:39.54

Event 103  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:48.15  2000      Jenny Basel, AVST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Elyse Dicesare            12 CUBU                 1:15.89    3:02.95   20
  2 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                 1:11.05    3:03.20   17
  3 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                 1:13.35    3:04.02   16
  4 Arielle Fein              11 RMSC                 1:14.23    3:05.37   15
  5 Sara Conner               12 FAST                 1:16.37    3:08.70   14
  6 Devan Maneely             12 RMSC                 1:19.26    3:08.79   13
  7 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                 1:17.39    3:09.41   12
  8 Tess Ganssle              12 CUBU                 1:17.41    3:10.16   11
  9 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                 1:18.43    3:10.71    9
 10 Erin Stout                12 RMSC                 1:19.73    3:11.73    7
 11 Emily McDANIEL            11 UN-AV                1:18.64    3:14.68    6
 12 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                 1:21.10    3:17.42    5
 13 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                1:17.00    3:17.86    4
 14 Emma Paris                11 RMSC                 1:23.76    3:18.32    3
 15 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                 1:21.62    3:18.82    2
 16 Audrey Underwood          12 CUBU                 1:21.25    3:19.09    1
 17 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                  1:23.53    3:22.83
 18 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                 1:20.97    3:22.90
 19 Emily Morse               11 BAC                  1:23.85    3:22.92
 20 Chelsea Gulliver          12 CUBU                 1:20.99    3:25.51
 21 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 1:33.80L   3:26.52
 22 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                 1:23.14    3:28.34
 23 Ashley Wepasnick          12 RMSC                 1:22.67    3:32.79

Event 104  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:50.82  2002      Chris Gibeily, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 1:10.84    2:54.29   20
  2 Bobby Chab                12 CUBU                 1:10.03    2:54.37   17
  3 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                 1:13.24    2:56.26   16
  4 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                 1:14.35    2:58.02   15
  5 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                  1:15.26    3:03.11   14
  6 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                 1:17.67    3:03.60   13
  7 Tommy Cook                12 MACHINE              1:13.93    3:07.53   12
  8 Michael Stephens          12 RMSC                 1:20.94    3:09.42   11
  9 Tyler Ogren               12 CUBU                 1:17.11    3:12.59    9
 10 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                  1:20.58    3:15.06    7
 11 Andrew Hong               12 CUBU                 1:20.89    3:15.87    6
 12 Andrew Tram               11 UN-AV                1:20.23L   3:22.28    5
 13 Donzen Urubshurow         12 RMSC                 1:21.78    3:41.43    4

Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.39  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                   30.94      35.65   20
  2 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                   32.01      35.98   17
  3 Teresa Dula               10 PM                     36.62      37.90   16
  4 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                   34.71      38.88   15
  5 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                   34.98      39.22   14
  6 Eliza Davis               10 CUBU                   35.48      39.24   13
  7 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                   35.99      39.99   12
  8 Rebecca Yost              10 FISH                   38.88      40.15   11
  9 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                   37.02      40.82    9
 10 Madeline Dahut             9 UNAT                   35.83      40.91    7
 11 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                   36.09      41.21    6
 12 Hanna Taft                 9 RMSC                   37.94      41.51    5
 13 Katie Relihan              9 RMSC                   38.86      42.14    4
 14 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                   38.72      42.27    3
 15 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                   36.96      42.36    2
 16 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                   36.57      42.44    1
 17 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS                 36.49      42.84
 18 Colleen Traylor           10 UN-AV                  38.87      42.86
 19 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                   38.79      43.43
 20 Natalya Ares               8 RMSC                   38.65      44.10
 21 Taylor Newman             10 RMSC                   37.76      46.89
 22 Katy Verboncoeur           9 RMSC                   38.30      47.16
 23 Yaly Levy                  8 RMSC                   38.62      47.57
 24 Courtney Like-Mathews      9 RMSC                   38.93      48.01

Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.97  1996      Stuart Wright, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                   30.29      34.41   20
  2 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                   30.02      35.67   17
  3 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                   33.95      36.63   16
  4 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                   32.07      37.02   15
  5 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE                33.94      38.55   14
  6 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                   35.11      38.91   13
  7 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                   35.72      39.05   12
  8 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE                34.21      39.46   11
  9 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                    35.47      39.72    9
 10 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                  38.84      39.83    7
 11 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                   37.15      40.27    6
 12 William Cove              10 RMSC                   38.11      40.60    5
 13 Matthew McJunkin           9 MACHINE                37.66      40.98    4
 14 Tyler Wooster              9 RMSC                   38.05      41.24    3
 15 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                   37.24      41.29    2
 16 Fletcher Tollefson         9 CUBU                   44.06L     41.75    1
 17 Mitchell Kirsch            8 RMSC                   38.09      41.91
 18 Christopher Grimmett-Nor   8 CUBU                   38.50      42.14
 19 Atley Kutlucinar          10 CUBU                   39.59      43.00
 20 Zachary Sturm              9 CUBU                   38.91      43.03
 21 Garrett Powell             8 RMSC                   37.62      43.20
 22 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                   39.46      43.26
 23 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                   39.09      43.33
 24 Dennis LI                 10 RMSC                   39.14      43.72
 25 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                   38.28      46.39

Event 107  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.65  1983      Jacque Wisnauskas, MSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL            28.45      30.65*  20
  2 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                   29.66      32.62   17
  3 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                   28.64      32.98   16
  4 Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                  29.64      33.29   15
  5 Audrey Bowes              12 RMSC                   30.54      33.74   14
  6 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                   29.79      33.82   13
  7 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                   32.10      34.46   12
  8 Catherine Anderson        12 JFD                    31.53      34.67   11
  9 Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                   28.96      34.77    9
 10 Brittany Boone            11 UN-AV                  32.80      34.95    7
 11 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                   29.48      35.04    6
 12 Allison Gabala            11 RMSC                   31.10      35.15    5
 13 Julie Klatzkin            12 RMSC                   30.79      35.48    4
 14 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                   32.10      35.71    3
 15 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                   31.94      35.72    2
 16 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                   31.55      35.74    1
 17 Maureen Lacey             12 CUBU                   31.19      35.90
 18 Courtney Wimer            12 RMSC                   32.54      36.15
 19 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                   35.86L     36.16
 20 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                   30.98      36.17
 21 Sarah Dinardo             12 AAC                    31.37      36.18
 22 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                   36.23L     36.28
 23 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                   31.71      36.40
 24 Emily Morse               11 BAC                    32.95      36.43
 25 Megan Basel               11 UN-AV                  35.60L     36.48
 26 Emily Diener              12 FISH                   32.25      36.87
 27 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                  32.62      37.03
 28 Maggie Moriarty           12 MACHINE                36.98L     37.31
 28 Megan Bush                11 FAST                   32.40      37.31
 30 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                   31.75      37.49
 31 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                   32.04      37.62
 32 Kara Morrill              12 RMSC                   32.85      37.75
 33 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                   32.08      38.33
 34 Audrey Underwood          12 CUBU                   32.87      38.43
 35 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                   32.99      39.67

Event 108  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.31  1993      Ben Davidson, SC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                   28.65      31.05   20
  2 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                   28.23      31.15   17
  3 David Shen                12 PM                     27.41      31.48   16
  4 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                   29.72      31.71   15
  5 Kevin Chodnicki           12 JFD                    28.56      31.95   14
  6 Michael Flach             12 FISH                   28.78      33.07   13
  7 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                   29.81      33.53   12
  8 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                   29.80      33.73   11
  9 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                   32.25      34.20    9
 10 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                   32.07      34.42    7
 11 Patrick Durbin            12 RMSC                   31.05      34.57    6
 12 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                   31.05      35.06    5
 13 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                   31.58      35.26    4
 14 Chris Verboncoeur         11 RMSC                   31.72      35.47    3
 15 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                    31.41      35.62    2
 16 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                   31.22      35.75    1
 17 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                   31.99      35.90
 18 Jake Stronko              12 OCCS                   32.33      36.27
 19 Zachary Steinnagel        11 RMSC                   31.32      36.33
 20 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                   36.28L     36.46
 21 Peter Chen                12 RMSC                   31.81      36.75
 22 Mike Anderson             11 RMSC                   32.31      37.26
 23 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                  30.33      37.66
 24 Nicholas Hazelton         11 CUBU                   32.36      37.87
 25 Matthew Gannett           12 BAC                    32.14      38.44
 26 Greg Hoge                 12 BAC                    32.04      38.89
 27 Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                   31.71      39.20
 28 Kevin Mulquin             12 RMSC                   31.33      39.44
 -- Johnny Berry              12 RMSC                   32.37         DQ

Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:15.17  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                 1:12.92    1:24.61   20
  2 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                 1:11.93    1:24.87   17
  3 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS               1:19.04    1:27.00   16
  4 Teresa Dula               10 PM                   1:23.54    1:29.71   15
  5 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                 1:18.10    1:29.92   14
  6 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                 1:21.63    1:32.88   13
  7 Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                 1:20.97    1:33.41   12
  8 Courtney Like-Mathews      9 RMSC                 1:28.09L   1:34.75   11
  9 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                 1:24.83    1:35.35    9
 10 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                 1:25.89    1:36.87    7
 11 Jayme Katis               10 MACHINE              1:22.52    1:37.67    6
 12 Kelly Carroll              9 RMSC                 1:26.47    1:37.86    5
 13 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS               1:27.56    1:38.78    4
 14 Rebecca Yost              10 FISH                 1:25.13    1:38.95    3
 15 Megan Kelly               10 CUBU                 1:24.44    1:38.97    2
 16 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                 1:26.57    1:39.09    1
 17 Jessica Welch             10 RMSC                 1:24.03    1:39.20
 18 Emily Nguyen              10 RMSC                 1:23.38    1:39.69
 19 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                 1:27.61    1:42.39

Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:17.46  1999      Shaun Weinberg, GBSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE              1:09.24    1:20.58   20
  2 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                 1:13.06    1:25.16   17
  3 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE              1:15.09    1:26.32   16
  4 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                 1:16.97    1:26.82   15
  5 John Kundrat              10 FAST                 1:17.39    1:27.05   14
  6 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                 1:14.36    1:27.42   13
  7 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                 1:16.70    1:27.65   12
  8 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                 1:20.98    1:27.96   11
  9 Richard Alloway           10 UN-TC                1:16.77    1:29.42    9
 10 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE              1:17.93    1:30.18    7
 11 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                 1:18.44    1:30.70    6
 12 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                  1:17.36    1:30.97    5
 13 Nir Levy                   9 RMSC                 1:24.43    1:32.00    4
 14 Yusuke Inomata            10 CUBU                 1:23.46    1:32.86    3
 15 Nick Curl                  9 CUBU                 1:25.00    1:34.52    2
 16 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                 1:23.74    1:34.58    1
 17 Kevin Benecki              9 FISH                 1:34.76L   1:34.99
 18 Maxwell Raithel           10 RMSC                 1:23.68    1:36.23
 18 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                 1:22.76    1:36.23
 20 Adam Watkins               9 RMSC                 1:24.90    1:37.75
 21 Will Doty                 10 AAC                  1:25.59    1:39.19
 22 Jason Schwartz            10 CUBU                 1:23.20    1:39.57
 23 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                 1:23.62    1:40.18
 -- Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                 1:21.29         DQ

Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:10.27  2000      Liz Kemp, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                   1:03.94    1:14.33   20
  2 Blair Webb                11 RMSC                 1:05.63    1:14.85   17
  3 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                 1:05.38    1:16.23   16
  4 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                 1:07.25    1:16.49   15
  5 Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                1:02.65    1:18.75   14
  6 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                 1:07.15    1:19.21   13
  7 Brittany Boone            11 UN-AV                1:07.90    1:19.58   12
  8 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                  1:08.94    1:20.02   11
  9 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE              1:08.11    1:20.17    9
 10 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                 1:10.93    1:20.33    7
 11 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                 1:09.98    1:20.38    6
 12 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                 1:08.28    1:20.58    5
 13 Katherine Jones           12 PM                   1:07.87    1:20.73    4
 14 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                 1:09.42    1:21.26    3
 15 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                 1:11.61    1:21.28    2
 16 Molly Emery               12 CUBU                 1:07.62    1:21.54    1
 17 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                1:11.75    1:21.91
 18 Stephanie Falcone         12 H2OYAS               1:12.58    1:22.50
 19 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                 1:10.09    1:22.63
 20 Alexandra Yensen          12 PM                   1:09.51    1:22.70
 21 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                 1:09.98    1:23.05
 22 Stasia Schlatter          12 MACHINE              1:13.32    1:23.40
 23 Rachel Burnett            11 PM                   1:10.80    1:23.62
 24 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                 1:13.07    1:23.94
 25 Allison Gabala            11 RMSC                 1:15.24    1:24.22
 26 Toni Paris                12 FISH                 1:11.45    1:24.36
 27 Kara Morrill              12 RMSC                 1:11.43    1:25.93
 28 Kristen Gunn              12 UN-RM                1:14.65    1:26.38
 29 Lei Lei Zhang             12 UN-TC                1:15.51    1:26.57
 30 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                 1:14.44    1:26.60
 31 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                 1:13.89    1:26.61
 32 Kaitlin Mills             11 RMSC                 1:15.16    1:27.12
 33 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                  1:24.80L   1:27.23
 34 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                 1:13.86    1:27.47
 35 Julie Klatzkin            12 RMSC                 1:11.93    1:27.92
 36 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                1:14.59    1:28.26
 37 Abby Bieber               12 RMSC                 1:14.56    1:28.64

Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.89  1998      Jason Blanken, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                 1:03.10    1:11.62   20
  2 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                 1:03.69    1:12.05   17
  3 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                 1:08.60    1:15.16   16
  4 Matt Krebs                12 CUBU                 1:05.67    1:15.34   15
  5 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                 1:03.33    1:15.53   14
  6 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                 1:04.44    1:16.27   13
  7 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                 1:08.61    1:17.64   12
  8 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                 1:04.29    1:18.44   11
  9 David Shen                12 PM                   1:09.36    1:18.49    9
 10 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                 1:08.22    1:18.59    7
 11 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                 1:11.17    1:18.66    6
 12 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                 1:05.75    1:19.04    5
 13 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                 1:09.00    1:19.33    4
 14 Stephen Sakaris           12 RMSC                 1:07.34    1:19.78    3
 15 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 1:08.27    1:19.87    2
 16 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                 1:05.66    1:20.05    1
 17 Greg Hoge                 12 BAC                  1:09.08    1:20.52
 18 Robert Coe                12 RMSC                 1:11.53    1:20.60
 19 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                 1:07.76    1:20.80
 20 Jake Stronko              12 OCCS                 1:11.04    1:21.00
 21 Michael Flach             12 FISH                 1:09.49    1:21.29
 22 Greg Pfister              12 CUBU                 1:09.58    1:21.35
 23 Matthew Allsopp           11 JFD                  1:09.68    1:21.68
 24 Matthew Gannett           12 BAC                  1:09.08    1:21.72
 25 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                 1:10.01    1:21.89
 26 Alex Spina                12 CUBU                 1:11.03    1:22.05
 27 Ben Cimons                12 UN-TC                1:13.16    1:23.30
 28 Imre Namath               12 CUBU                 1:12.88    1:23.68
 28 Andrew Fisher             12 UNAT                 1:13.28    1:23.68
 30 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                 1:12.24    1:23.90
 31 Stephen Kraft             12 PM                   1:13.02    1:25.23
 32 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                 1:20.88L   1:25.44
 33 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                 1:08.99    1:25.45
 34 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                 1:13.30    1:27.42
 35 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                1:12.93    1:27.62
 36 Kevin Mulquin             12 RMSC                 1:10.29    1:29.93

Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.27  1994      Kelly Quinn, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                   37.00      42.72   20
  2 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                   38.05      43.17   17
  3 Julia Rivera              10 RMSC                   38.45      44.12   16
  4 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                   41.09      44.80   15
  5 Eliza Davis               10 CUBU                   39.42      46.28   14
  6 Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                   40.55      46.60   13
  7 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                   40.70      46.93   12
  8 Emily Stevens             10 FAST                   41.61      46.98   11
  9 Nikki Carmack             10 RMSC                   42.91      47.21    9
 10 Teresa Dula               10 PM                     43.93      47.83    7
 11 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                   42.54      48.23    6
 12 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                   42.91      48.28    5
 13 Alice Paris               10 RMSC                   44.05      48.29    4
 14 Jessica Welch             10 RMSC                   42.24      49.20    3
 15 Madeline Dahut             9 UNAT                   50.21L     49.34    2
 16 Jennifer Lue              10 RMSC                   44.39      50.22    1
 17 Lauren Gil                 9 JFD                    43.66      50.54
 18 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                   40.41      50.75
 19 Emily Floria               9 RMSC                   43.30      50.76
 20 Lauren Stonerock          10 MACHINE                44.74      50.92
 21 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                   44.26      51.03
 22 Emily Nguyen              10 RMSC                   44.37      52.36
 23 Yaly Levy                  8 RMSC                   44.06      53.63

Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.96  1989      J. Roberts, UN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                   37.21      43.29   20
  2 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                   35.71      43.81   17
  3 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                   37.48      44.31   16
  4 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                   39.40      45.31   15
  5 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE                39.99      45.47   14
  6 Alexander Spinard         10 RMSC                   39.38      46.87   13
  7 James Michael              8 UN                     42.83      46.94   12
  8 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                   41.75      47.17   11
  9 Raymond Chi               10 RMSC                   42.65      47.21    9
 10 Jason Schwartz            10 CUBU                   39.75      47.28    7
 11 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                   40.84      48.43    6
 12 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                   42.67      49.20    5
 13 Robert Hutchison          10 CUBU                   42.76      49.27    4
 14 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE                43.49      50.29    3
 15 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                   42.61      51.49    2
 16 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                   42.41      52.45    1

Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.10  1995      Lindsey Ertter, TCSD
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                  31.98      38.82   20
  2 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                   32.91      39.14   17
  3 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                   33.70      39.26   16
  4 Tess Ganssle              12 CUBU                   35.03      39.48   15
  5 Sara Conner               12 FAST                   34.73      39.81   14
  6 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                   35.77      40.27   12
  6 Arielle Fein              11 RMSC                   34.16      40.27   12
  6 Elyse Dicesare            12 CUBU                   35.39      40.27   12
  9 Emily Reynolds            12 RMSC                   36.59      40.67    9
 10 Emily McDANIEL            11 UN-AV                  36.43      40.79    7
 11 Erin Stout                12 RMSC                   36.04      40.87    6
 12 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                   36.23      41.29    5
 13 Sarah Catlow              11 UN-TC                  37.13      41.46    4
 14 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                   35.44      42.01    3
 15 Zanna Vassos              12 JFD                    38.44      42.17    2
 16 Devan Maneely             12 RMSC                   36.79      42.25    1
 17 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                   36.38      42.27
 18 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                  36.10      42.49
 19 Audrey Underwood          12 CUBU                   36.37      42.85
 20 Abigail Ortmayer          11 MACHINE                38.22      43.33
 21 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                   36.81      43.49
 22 Chelsea Gulliver          12 CUBU                   37.20      43.55
 23 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                   37.90      43.58
 24 Emma Paris                11 RMSC                   38.42      43.67
 25 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                   38.38      43.85
 25 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                   36.83      43.85
 27 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                   36.38      43.95
 28 Emily Morse               11 BAC                    38.45      44.20
 29 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                   42.59L     44.40
 30 Megan Basel               11 UN-AV                  38.49      44.70
 31 Anais Menguy              11 RMSC                   42.84L     44.81
 32 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                    43.61L     46.34

Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.79  1981      Nathan Hamilton, CURL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bobby Chab                12 CUBU                   32.67      35.43   20
  2 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                   30.59      36.44   17
  3 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                   34.13      38.01   16
  4 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                   32.87      38.35   15
  5 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                   35.52      38.94   14
  6 Tommy Cook                12 MACHINE                32.58      39.22   13
  7 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                    35.21      39.90   12
  8 Patrick Lytle             11 CUBU                   35.49      40.03   11
  9 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                   34.51      40.17    9
 10 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                    34.71      40.36    7
 11 Ethan Soodak              11 RMSC                   36.70      40.40    6
 12 Andrew Hong               12 CUBU                   37.10      40.57    5
 13 James Lanning             12 RMSC                   35.84      40.62    4
 14 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                   35.30      40.95    3
 15 Tyler Ogren               12 CUBU                   35.89      41.09    2
 16 Ben Cimons                12 UN-TC                  37.08      41.34    1
 17 Michael Stephens          12 RMSC                   37.08      42.19
 18 Andrew Tollefson          11 CUBU                   36.74      42.43
 19 Antonio Deshields         11 RMSC                   37.77      42.58
 20 Nicholas Hazelton         11 CUBU                   36.79      42.80
 21 Greg Karel                11 RMSC                   37.18      42.96
 22 Andrew Tram               11 UN-AV                  42.51L     43.44
 23 Patrick Leegan            12 CUBU                   35.38      43.75

Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.99  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                 1:02.78    1:14.45   20
  2 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                 1:04.78    1:14.54   17
  3 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                 1:09.57    1:15.90   16
  4 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS               1:07.12    1:15.93   15
  5 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                 1:05.76    1:17.17   14
  6 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                 1:05.28    1:17.49   13
  7 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS               1:09.32    1:17.68   12
  8 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                 1:11.02    1:19.53   11
  9 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                 1:08.30    1:19.54    9
 10 Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                 1:11.67    1:20.10    7
 11 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                 1:10.95    1:20.26    6
 12 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                 1:14.12    1:20.91    5
 13 Teresa Dula               10 PM                   1:14.57    1:21.02    4
 14 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                 1:12.31    1:22.16    3
 15 Rebecca Yost              10 FISH                 1:10.36    1:22.76    2
 16 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                 1:13.24    1:23.16    1
 17 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                 1:12.19    1:23.49
 18 Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                 1:10.23    1:23.58
 19 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                 1:14.62    1:24.33
 20 Olivia Sloan              10 UN-CU                1:15.54    1:25.16
 21 Joanna Ladas              10 RMSC                 1:14.17    1:25.20
 22 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                 1:10.87    1:25.50
 23 Courtney Like-Mathews      9 RMSC                 1:14.45    1:26.05
 24 Julia Rivera              10 RMSC                 1:14.55    1:26.20
 25 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                 1:14.29    1:28.27
 -- Eliza Davis               10 CUBU                 1:08.52         DQ

Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.46  2000      Robert Grimmett-Norris, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                 1:00.72    1:10.87   20
  2 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                 1:03.17    1:11.15   17
  3 John Kundrat              10 FAST                 1:02.98    1:12.26   16
  4 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                 1:03.21    1:13.33   15
  5 Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                 1:04.41    1:13.64   14
  6 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE              1:04.24    1:14.44   13
  7 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                 1:05.52    1:15.27   12
  8 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                 1:09.55    1:15.50   11
  9 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                 1:06.17    1:16.34    9
 10 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                 1:11.74    1:18.26    7
 11 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                 1:11.46    1:18.56    6
 12 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                1:10.76    1:18.63    5
 13 Atley Kutlucinar          10 CUBU                 1:07.93    1:19.01    4
 14 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                 1:10.83    1:19.11    3
 15 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                 1:10.01    1:19.63    2
 16 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE              1:06.70    1:20.03    1
 17 Dennis LI                 10 RMSC                 1:23.13L   1:20.59
 18 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                 1:11.91    1:20.78
 19 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE              1:11.57    1:21.07
 20 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                 1:08.91    1:21.34
 21 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                 1:10.99    1:21.75
 22 William Cove              10 RMSC                 1:26.02L   1:21.76
 23 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                 1:13.74    1:21.84
 24 Mitchell Kirsch            8 RMSC                 1:16.09    1:21.87
 25 Fletcher Tollefson         9 CUBU                 1:12.67    1:21.89
 26 Richard Alloway           10 UN-TC                1:14.06    1:21.95
 27 Robert Hutchison          10 CUBU                 1:11.55    1:22.18
 28 Michael Gouterman         10 RMSC                 1:13.10    1:22.35
 29 Adam Watkins               9 RMSC                 1:14.16    1:22.98
 30 Zachary Sturm              9 CUBU                 1:16.02    1:23.02
 31 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                 1:22.69L   1:23.54
 32 Dylan Berry               10 RMSC                 1:13.63    1:23.85
 33 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                 1:10.98    1:24.15
 34 Will Doty                 10 AAC                  1:24.31L   1:24.85
 35 Nick Curl                  9 CUBU                 1:16.07    1:25.01
 36 Jason Schwartz            10 CUBU                 1:15.54    1:25.06
 37 Raymond Chi               10 RMSC                 1:23.36L   1:26.36
 38 Nir Levy                   9 RMSC                 1:15.37    1:27.64
 39 Christopher Grimmett-Nor   8 CUBU                 1:15.67    1:28.88
 40 Yusuke Inomata            10 CUBU                 1:15.03    1:29.34

Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.16  2000      Leslie Swinley, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL            55.40    1:02.51   20
  2 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                     56.16    1:03.78   17
  3 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                   56.38    1:04.00   16
  4 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                   57.08    1:05.90   15
  5 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                   58.97    1:06.23   14
  6 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                   58.99    1:07.14   13
  7 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE                56.83    1:07.42   12
  8 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                 1:00.67    1:07.61   11
  9 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                 1:02.12    1:08.55    9
 10 Sara Conner               12 FAST                   59.83    1:08.74    7
 11 Blair Webb                11 RMSC                 1:00.85    1:08.90    5.5
 11 Katherine Jones           12 PM                     59.47    1:08.90    5.5
 13 Molly Emery               12 CUBU                   58.73    1:09.13    4
 14 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                  1:01.57    1:10.01    3
 15 Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                 1:02.44    1:10.42    2
 16 Megan Bush                11 FAST                 1:02.15    1:10.59    1
 17 Alexandra Yensen          12 PM                   1:01.13    1:10.98
 18 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                 1:01.74    1:11.20
 19 Brittany Boone            11 UN-AV                1:01.99    1:11.38
 20 Rachel Burnett            11 PM                   1:02.74    1:11.50
 21 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                 1:01.94    1:11.58
 22 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                 1:01.69    1:11.63
 23 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                 1:04.29    1:11.82
 24 Courtney Wimer            12 RMSC                 1:01.56    1:12.00
 24 Michaela Guild            12 MSSC                 1:13.32L   1:12.00
 26 Maureen Lacey             12 CUBU                 1:01.95    1:12.01
 27 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                1:02.41    1:12.22
 28 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                 1:01.84    1:12.42
 29 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                 1:03.11    1:12.60
 30 Stasia Schlatter          12 MACHINE              1:04.42    1:12.79
 31 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                 1:04.25    1:12.88
 32 Patricia Rogers           12 FAST                 1:04.48    1:12.90
 33 Toni Paris                12 FISH                 1:01.16    1:12.97
 34 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                 1:04.44    1:13.18
 35 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                 1:04.26    1:13.26
 36 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                 1:02.87    1:13.83
 37 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                 1:03.35    1:13.93
 38 Chelsea Gulliver          12 CUBU                 1:03.38    1:13.94
 39 Emily Morse               11 BAC                  1:04.11    1:14.26
 40 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                 1:03.57    1:14.53
 41 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                 1:04.58    1:14.56
 42 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                 1:03.70    1:14.65
 43 Sarah Dinardo             12 AAC                  1:02.90    1:15.04
 44 Anais Menguy              11 RMSC                 1:04.39    1:15.85
 45 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                 1:03.69    1:17.20

Event 120  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.56  1992      Jon Lowell, VSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                   54.13    1:01.32   20
  2 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                   53.47    1:01.64   17
  3 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                   56.24    1:03.54   16
  4 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                   56.25    1:04.16   15
  5 Stephen Sakaris           12 RMSC                   57.72    1:06.09   14
  6 Michael Flach             12 FISH                   58.58    1:06.65   13
  7 David Shen                12 PM                     55.73    1:06.71   12
  8 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                   59.93    1:07.82   11
  9 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                 1:00.39    1:07.89    9
 10 Ben Cimons                12 UN-TC                1:01.94    1:08.65    7
 11 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                   58.14    1:08.86    6
 12 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                 1:02.35    1:09.23    5
 13 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                 1:01.93    1:09.33    4
 14 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                   58.19    1:09.56    3
 15 Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                 1:00.09    1:09.65    2
 16 James Lanning             12 RMSC                 1:03.14    1:09.68    1
 17 Mike Anderson             11 RMSC                 1:11.01L   1:10.21
 18 Kevin Chodnicki           12 JFD                  1:02.31    1:10.26
 19 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 1:09.53L   1:10.44
 20 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                 1:11.32L   1:10.53
 21 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                 1:02.61    1:10.87
 22 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                 1:00.35    1:10.90
 23 Chris Verboncoeur         11 RMSC                 1:03.07    1:10.95
 24 Greg Pfister              12 CUBU                 1:00.28    1:11.52
 25 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                 1:01.85    1:11.93
 26 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                 1:02.31    1:12.87
 27 Patrick Lytle             11 CUBU                 1:01.50    1:12.95
 28 Zachary Steinnagel        11 RMSC                 1:02.83    1:13.30
 29 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                 1:03.11    1:13.60
 30 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                  1:02.05    1:13.69
 31 Matthew Gannett           12 BAC                  1:03.05    1:13.85
 32 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                 1:03.08    1:15.81
 33 Greg Hoge                 12 BAC                  1:02.55    1:16.10
 34 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                1:02.00    1:16.94

Event 121  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.87  2000      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:58.04    2:20.22   40
     1) Jessica Yuan 10                 2) Marissa Gentry 10
     3) Katie Rogers 10                 4) Madeleine Li 10
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:55.56    2:23.78   34
     1) Courtney Walsh 10               2) Kristen Callahan 10
     3) Eliza Davis 10                  4) Taylor Smith 9
  3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               2:04.22    2:29.79   32
     1) Kate Gillespie 9                2) Ali Benjamin 10
     3) Sara Kwon 9                     4) Michelle Szymczak 10
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:08.99         DQ
     1) Alice Paris 10                  2) Courtney Like-Mathews 9
     3) Julia Rivera 10                 4) Joanna Ladas 10

Event 122  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.68  1991      Curl-Burke, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:42.81    2:15.44   40
     1) Bradley Phillips 10             2) Mark Sarman 10
     3) Serge Gould 10                  4) Atley Kutlucinar 10
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:53.87    2:17.79   34
     1) Nicholas Wimer 10               2) Danny Sheerin 10
     3) William Cove 10                 4) Matt Thomas 10
  3 MACHINE AQUATICS  'A'                             1:56.95    2:22.69   32
     1) Charles Katis 10                2) Johnnie Germanis 10
     3) Matthew McJunkin 9              4) Charlie Putnam 10
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:51.89    2:24.30   30
     1) Danny Camozzo 10                2) Jon Pickering 10
     3) Robert Hutchison 10             4) Jason Schwartz 10
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:59.80    2:25.11   28
     1) Paul Trigonoplos 10             2) Matthew Swallow 10
     3) Jack Shu 10                     4) Thomas Finn 10
  6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:06.57   x2:32.38
     1) Dennis LI 10                    2) Matthew Kannan 10
     3) Dylan Berry 10                  4) Tamir Fahmy 10
  7 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:02.89   x2:35.67
     1) Yusuke Inomata 10               2) Nick Curl 9
     3) Christopher Grimmett-Norris 8   4) Zachary Sturm 9
  8 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'D'               2:08.71   x2:36.93
     3) Garrett Powell 8                4) Mitchell Kirsch 8

Event 123  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:56.62  2000      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:42.84    2:04.27   40
     1) Sarah Lynch 12                  2) Chanele Molano 12
     3) Molly Emery 12                  4) Chelsea Gulliver 12
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:45.20    2:05.53   34
  3 THE FISH  'A'                                     1:50.86    2:05.80   32
     1) Maggie Cackler 12               2) Toni Paris 12
     3) Hillary Fritz 12                4) Stephanie Fitz 12
  4 POTOMAC MARLINS  'A'                              1:50.81    2:05.89   30
     1) Lauren Kranz 12                 2) Katherine Jones 12
     3) Alexandra Yensen 12             4) Rachel Burnett 11
  5 MACHINE AQUATICS  'A'                             1:54.65    2:10.44   28
     1) Madeline Stiles 12              2) Maggie Moriarty 12
     3) Abigail Ortmayer 11             4) Stasia Schlatter 12
  6 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.  'A'                       1:56.02    2:11.02   26
     1) Sara Conner 12                  2) Megan Bush 11
     3) Patricia Rogers 12              4) Adrienne Bush 11
  7 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               1:53.45    2:11.24   24
  8 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:50.12   x2:11.68
  9 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:51.78    2:12.78   22
     1) Maureen Lacey 12                2) Kristina Massie 12
     3) Sarah VanDoren 11               4) Audrey Underwood 12
 10 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:02.89   x2:19.82
     1) Kylee Talwar 12                 2) Elyse Dicesare 12
     3) Tess Ganssle 12                 4) Alena Thomas 12

Event 124  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.74  1999      Curl-Burke, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:42.02    1:58.08   40
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:41.15    2:00.49   34
     1) Jesse Cunningham 12             2) Henry Tollefson 12
     3) Wade Gong 12                    4) Greg Pfister 12
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         1:52.89    2:03.79   32
     1) Matt Krebs 12                   2) Robert Nichols 11
     3) Bomani Mintz 12                 4) Quinn Stevens-Palmer 11
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:48.54    2:04.49   30
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               1:51.62   x2:08.19
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:03.79   x2:09.18
     1) Jonathan Christensen 12         2) Bobby Chab 12
     3) John Wojciechowski 11           4) Patrick Lytle 11