26th Nike Maryand State Long Course Championships
Hosted by the Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
and Sponsored by Nike Swim
May 30-June 1

Event Results for Finals



Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:43.00  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                 2:39.12    3:02.92   20
  2 Janene Gerlach            10 MSSC                 2:45.52    3:05.45   17
  3 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                 2:47.35    3:08.56   16
  4 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                 2:43.26    3:10.97   15
  5 Kelsey Ryan               10 CUBU                 2:48.49    3:11.57   14
  6 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS               2:51.18    3:12.97   13
  7 Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                 2:51.04    3:15.20   12
  8 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                 2:47.27    3:15.90   11
  9 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                 2:53.72    3:16.61    9
 10 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                 2:52.41    3:17.60    7
 11 Emily Nguyen              10 RMSC                 2:57.53    3:19.75    6
 12 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                 3:04.37    3:21.91    5
 13 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                 2:56.57    3:23.63    4
 14 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS               3:05.03    3:24.36    3
 15 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                 2:59.31    3:26.05    2
 16 Kelly Carroll              9 RMSC                 3:29.11L   3:27.31    1
 17 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                 3:05.36    3:28.79
 18 Lauren Stonerock          10 MACHINE              3:02.41    3:29.93
 19 Jessica Welch             10 RMSC                 3:00.22    3:30.78
 20 Nikki Carmack             10 RMSC                 3:06.02    3:32.23
 21 Alice Paris               10 RMSC                 3:07.31    3:32.30
 22 Eva Greene                 9 UN-TC                3:05.93    3:33.71
 -- Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                 3:03.17         DQ

Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:45.82  2000      Robert Grimmett-Norris, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                 2:30.61    2:51.56   20
  2 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                 2:28.29    2:55.13   17
  3 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                 2:36.01    2:57.27   16
  4 John Kundrat              10 FAST                 2:48.15    3:01.71   15
  5 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                 2:44.09    3:02.21   14
  6 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                 2:40.84    3:03.41   13
  7 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE              2:46.16    3:03.55   12
  8 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                 2:52.48    3:07.43   11
  9 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                 2:45.44    3:08.71    9
 10 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                2:50.97    3:09.48    7
 11 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                 2:49.34    3:09.61    6
 12 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                 2:51.66    3:12.49    5
 13 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                 2:52.99    3:12.58    4
 14 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                 2:59.10    3:15.76    3
 15 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                 2:53.41    3:17.44    2
 16 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                 2:58.64    3:17.62    1
 17 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE              2:54.86    3:20.68
 18 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                  2:50.11    3:20.89
 19 Zachary Sturm              9 CUBU                 3:03.14    3:24.86
 20 Dennis LI                 10 RMSC                 2:58.38    3:25.83
 21 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                 3:05.65    3:28.02
 22 Tyler Marchand            10 CUBU                 2:55.36    3:28.64
 23 Nick Curl                  9 CUBU                 3:03.06    3:33.11
 24 Raymond Chi               10 RMSC                 3:28.82L   3:35.82
 25 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                 3:00.90    3:37.44
 -- Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                 2:55.23         DQ

Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:30.46  2001      Nilasha Ghosh, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                 2:16.76    2:35.53   20
  2 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL          2:16.96    2:38.69   17
  3 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                   2:18.05    2:40.44   16
  4 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE              2:19.93    2:45.24   15
  5 Kasey Bushmire            12 OCCS                 2:26.42    2:45.51   14
  6 Lindsey Marchand          12 CUBU                 2:27.95    2:45.59   13
  7 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                 2:28.64    2:45.82   12
  8 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                 2:20.21    2:46.85   11
  9 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                 2:33.89    2:48.14    9
 10 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                 2:26.99    2:50.47    7
 11 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                 2:28.24    2:50.81    6
 12 Molly Emery               12 CUBU                 2:32.13    2:50.87    5
 13 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                 2:35.60    2:51.46    4
 14 Julia Crowley             11 SNOWBIRDS            2:36.56    2:54.93    3
 15 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                 2:33.59    2:55.74    2
 16 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                 2:33.85    2:56.46    1
 17 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                 2:34.38    2:56.47
 18 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                2:29.20    2:56.54
 19 Arielle Fein              11 RMSC                 2:32.98    2:57.29
 20 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                 2:37.67    2:57.71
 21 Sarah Moody               12 CUBU                 2:38.32    2:57.83
 22 Erin Stout                12 RMSC                 2:39.69    2:57.87
 23 Audrey Bowes              12 RMSC                 2:39.65    2:57.98
 24 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                 2:39.76    2:58.65
 25 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                 2:58.95L   3:00.22
 26 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                 2:36.03    3:00.35
 27 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                  2:39.45    3:00.68
 28 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                 2:38.03    3:00.81
 29 Devan Maneely             12 RMSC                 2:38.74    3:00.87
 30 Megan Bush                11 FAST                 2:59.49L   3:01.17
 31 Audrey Underwood          12 CUBU                 2:35.51    3:01.97
 32 Emily Morse               11 BAC                  2:40.08    3:02.98
 33 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                 2:38.20    3:03.37
 34 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 2:36.00    3:03.58
 35 Abby Bieber               12 RMSC                 2:39.33    3:04.13
 36 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                 2:38.22    3:04.59
 37 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                 2:57.79L   3:05.03
 38 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                2:40.07    3:05.38
 -- Blair Webb                11 RMSC                 2:24.10         DQ
 -- Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                 2:33.19         DQ

Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:29.81  1987      Danin Van Tassell, UNAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                 2:14.95    2:34.25   20
  2 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                 2:13.18    2:34.74   17
  3 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                 2:23.13    2:39.99   16
  4 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                 2:25.49    2:40.91   15
  5 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 2:19.71    2:41.03   14
  6 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                 2:24.55    2:44.23   13
  7 David Shen                12 PM                   2:26.40    2:45.65   12
  8 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                 2:25.78    2:45.85   11
  9 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                 2:25.63    2:47.60    9
 10 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                 2:28.72    2:48.36    7
 11 Michael Flach             12 FISH                 2:24.28    2:48.71    6
 12 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                 2:34.79    2:49.57    5
 13 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                 2:33.98    2:49.88    4
 14 Ben Cimons                12 UN-TC                2:32.24    2:51.46    3
 15 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                 2:30.07    2:51.53    2
 16 Bobby Chab                12 CUBU                 2:32.71    2:52.17    1
 17 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                  2:27.03    2:52.36
 18 James Lanning             12 RMSC                 2:29.91    2:54.61
 19 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                 2:36.12    2:55.77
 20 Michael Stephens          12 RMSC                 2:35.87    2:58.30
 21 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                2:31.89    3:04.33
 22 Donzen Urubshurow         12 RMSC                 2:34.64    3:10.68
 -- Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                 2:36.11         DQ

Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:38.99  2002      Amy Crider, OCCS -PV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                 1:02.99    2:39.08   20
  2 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                 1:04.63    2:44.90   17
  3 Katherine Jones           12 PM                   1:08.52    2:53.48   16
  4 Audrey Bowes              12 RMSC                 1:09.45    2:58.67   15
  5 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                 1:05.56    2:59.87   14
  6 Alex Psaris               12 SNOWBIRDS            1:08.55    3:03.85   13
  7 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 1:09.12    3:04.21   12
  8 Allison Gabala            11 RMSC                 1:08.15    3:05.64   11
  9 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                 1:10.75    3:05.69    9
 10 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                 1:09.46    3:06.35    7
 11 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                 1:13.69    3:11.54    6
 12 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                 1:11.41    3:18.74    5

Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:33.69  2001      Connor Wills, GBSA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                 1:01.01    2:32.79*  20
  2 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                 1:05.57    2:32.99*  17
  3 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                 1:12.45    3:07.97   16
  4 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                 1:09.97    3:08.61   15
  5 Donzen Urubshurow         12 RMSC                 1:12.14    3:16.76   14

Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.94  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                   33.19      37.96   20
  2 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                   33.82      38.41   17
  3 Courtney Like-Mathews      9 RMSC                   36.52      40.81   16
  4 Janene Gerlach            10 MSSC                   40.86      40.90   15
  5 Eva Greene                 9 UN-TC                  36.63      41.12   14
  6 Kelsey Ryan               10 CUBU                   35.86      41.85   13
  7 Teresa Dula               10 PM                     38.08      41.86   12
  8 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS                 38.11      41.89   11
  9 Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                   39.62      42.46    9
 10 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                   38.24      42.47    7
 11 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                   37.64      42.95    6
 12 Jeccica Royce             10 CUBU                   36.60      43.31    5
 13 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                   36.07      43.47    4
 14 Jordana Coronel           10 RMSC                   41.14      43.51    3
 15 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                   39.22      44.10    2
 16 Catherine Mulquin          8 RMSC                   37.46      44.21    1
 17 Jayme Katis               10 MACHINE                38.30      44.53
 18 Elizabeth Pepper          10 RMSC                   37.71      44.63
 19 Elaine Bennett            10 MACHINE                38.63      44.75
 20 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                   40.94      45.00
 21 Yaly Levy                  8 RMSC                   41.04      45.19
 21 Jennifer Lue              10 RMSC                   39.03      45.19
 23 Amina Wilson               9 RMSC                   36.99      45.26
 24 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                   39.42      45.27
 25 Olivia Sloan              10 UN-CU                  40.09      45.68
 26 Karen Gragnani             9 RMSC                   40.61      45.76
 27 Joanna Ladas              10 RMSC                   38.73      45.85
 28 Kelly Carroll              9 RMSC                   40.59      45.95
 29 Jessica Welch             10 RMSC                   39.68      46.82
 30 Emily Nguyen              10 RMSC                   39.70      46.87
 31 Natalya Ares               8 RMSC                   39.30      46.93
 32 Haley Sanner              10 AAC                    41.39      47.04
 33 Moyra Schauffler           9 RMSC                   41.03      47.56
 34 Lauren Stonerock          10 MACHINE                41.05      49.18
 35 Emily Floria               9 RMSC                   41.24      49.53
 36 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                   40.65      50.81

Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.61  1995      Matt Zuiderhoff, CCCC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE                32.33      36.85   20
  2 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                   33.81      38.63   17
  3 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE                33.46      38.84   16
  4 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                   34.80      39.53   15
  5 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                   34.66      40.31   14
  6 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                   37.35      40.64   13
  7 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                   35.18      40.67   12
  8 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                   36.96      40.70   11
  9 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                   35.93      41.37    9
 10 Richard Alloway           10 UNTCS                  36.25      41.53    7
 11 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                   35.89      41.75    6
 12 Blake Sundel              10 PM                     36.89      42.13    5
 13 Atley Kutlucinar          10 CUBU                   36.82      42.28    4
 14 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE                36.82      42.32    3
 15 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                    35.23      42.35    2
 16 Benjamin Paris            10 FISH                   36.91      42.61    1
 17 Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                   36.45      42.66
 18 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                   37.66      42.88
 19 Kevin Benecki              9 FISH                   44.62L     43.03
 20 Jason Schwartz            10 CUBU                   38.03      43.38
 20 Fletcher Tollefson         9 CUBU                   44.41L     43.38
 22 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                  38.40      43.41
 23 Yusuke Inomata            10 CUBU                   36.71      43.51
 24 Maxwell Raithel           10 RMSC                   38.46      43.62
 25 Nir Levy                   9 RMSC                   39.40      43.73
 26 Mitchell Kirsch            8 RMSC                   39.08      43.99
 27 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                   40.33      44.10
 28 Michael Gouterman         10 RMSC                   40.37      44.19
 29 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                   38.86      44.87
 29 Garrett Powell             8 RMSC                   39.31      44.87
 31 Louis Wojciechowski        9 CUBU                   37.27      44.97
 32 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                   38.50      45.07
 33 Adam Watkins               9 RMSC                   40.03      45.25
 34 Paul Gigioli               9 CUBU                   40.56      45.27
 35 CJ Fiala                  10 CUBU                   45.34L     45.55
 36 Patrick Thomas             9 RMSC                   40.00      45.65
 37 Zachary Sturm              9 CUBU                   40.52      45.82
 38 Tyler Marchand            10 CUBU                   38.45      46.02
 39 Tyler Wooster              9 RMSC                   40.58      46.09
 40 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                   39.06      47.37
 41 Mac Gill                  10 H2OYAS                 40.35      47.86
 42 Nick Curl                  9 CUBU                   39.26      48.71

Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.49  2000      Jenny Basel, AVST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL            29.47      34.02   20
  2 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                   30.31      34.34   17
  3 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                   30.89      34.97   16
  4 Lauren Kranz              12 PM                     29.55      35.27   15
  5 Blair Webb                11 RMSC                   30.53      35.35   14
  6 Kayla O'Malley            12 SNOWBIRDS              29.82      35.93   13
  7 Brittany Boone            11 UN-AV                  32.79      36.53   12
  8 Kirby Shook               12 UN-TC                  31.88      36.71   11
  9 Erin Zepp                 12 RMSC                   32.32      36.99    9
 10 Toni Paris                12 FISH                   32.85      37.05    7
 11 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                    32.26      37.34    6
 12 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                   31.89      37.40    5
 13 Sarah Moody               12 CUBU                   31.95      37.92    4
 14 Lucy Tamberrino           12 FISH                   32.92      37.95    3
 15 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                   33.21      37.97    2
 16 Stephanie Falcone         12 H2OYAS                 33.14      38.15    1
 17 Kara Morrill              12 RMSC                   33.38      38.44
 18 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                   33.51      38.47
 19 Allison Gabala            11 RMSC                   34.56      38.56
 20 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                   33.17      38.57
 21 Kaitlin Mills             11 RMSC                   33.67      38.71
 22 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                   33.74      38.85
 23 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                  33.43      38.89
 24 Julie Klatzkin            12 RMSC                   33.15      39.10
 25 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                  34.86      39.39
 26 Julia Crowley             11 SNOWBIRDS              34.46      39.67
 27 Kristen Gunn              12 UN-RM                  34.68      39.73
 28 Stasia Schlatter          12 MACHINE                33.95      39.79
 29 Kaitlin Wolla             11 MACHINE                33.91      40.48
 30 Alex Psaris               12 SNOWBIRDS              38.64L     40.60
 31 Lei Lei Zhang             12 UN-TC                  34.85      41.28
 31 Audrey Bowes              12 RMSC                   34.04      41.28
 33 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                   34.32      41.30
 34 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                   34.43      41.59
 35 Zanna Vassos              12 JFD                    33.50      42.05
 36 Emily Morse               11 BAC                    34.56      42.75
 -- Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                  29.51         DQ
 -- Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                   33.77         DQ

Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.53  1998      Jason Blanken, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                   29.29      33.73   20
  2 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                   29.10      33.91   17
  3 Greg Hoge                 12 BAC                    31.52      35.32   16
  4 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                   31.65      35.64   15
  5 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                   31.50      36.05   14
  6 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                   32.43      36.24   13
  7 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                   30.23      36.27   12
  8 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                   31.54      36.31   11
  9 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                   30.30      36.36    9
 10 Robert Coe                12 RMSC                   32.25      36.67    7
 11 Andrew Hong               12 CUBU                   33.37      36.86    6
 12 Jake Stronko              12 OCCS                   32.27      37.04    5
 13 Matthew Allsopp           11 JFD                    32.49      37.10    4
 14 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                   32.42      37.11    3
 15 Greg Pfister              12 CUBU                   32.69      37.17    2
 16 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                  33.60      37.39    1
 17 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                   32.27      37.54
 18 Kevin Chodnicki           12 JFD                    32.18      37.61
 19 Daniel Sologuren          12 RMSC                   31.88      37.62
 20 Andrew Fisher             12 UNAT                   33.13      38.14
 21 Stephen Sakaris           12 RMSC                   31.14      38.52
 22 Imre Namath               12 CUBU                   33.44      38.57
 23 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                   31.56      38.61
 24 Matthew Gannett           12 BAC                    32.99      38.77
 25 Danny Durazo              12 SNOWBIRDS              33.27      39.00
 26 Warren Jackson            11 RMSC                   33.23      39.20
 27 Thomas Casey              11 UN-AV                  33.47      39.21
 28 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                   33.64      39.30
 29 Stephen Kraft             12 PM                     33.33      39.37
 30 Devin Bowers              12 SNOWBIRDS              33.56      39.73
 31 Kevin Mulquin             12 RMSC                   32.26      39.91
 32 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                    33.07      39.92
 33 Kyle Kirsch               11 RMSC                   33.52      40.26
 34 Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                   33.99      41.99

Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:25.11  1994      Kelly Quinn, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                 1:27.79    1:32.73   20
  2 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                 1:20.62    1:36.13   17
  3 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                 1:22.80    1:36.14   16
  4 Julia Rivera              10 RMSC                 1:26.74    1:37.07   15
  5 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                 1:27.74    1:40.21   14
  6 Teresa Dula               10 PM                   1:34.84    1:41.77   13
  7 Emily Stevens             10 FAST                 1:30.11    1:42.47   12
  8 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                 1:30.28    1:42.55   11
  9 Katie Delaney              9 MSSC                 1:33.25    1:43.36    9
 10 Jessica Welch             10 RMSC                 1:31.74    1:44.05    7
 11 Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                 1:30.65    1:44.62    6
 12 Nikki Carmack             10 RMSC                 1:32.53    1:46.17    5
 13 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                 1:35.49    1:48.28    4
 14 Alice Paris               10 RMSC                 1:33.73    1:48.76    3
 15 Rachel Clark               9 RMSC                 1:38.86    1:49.18    1.5
 15 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                 1:37.57    1:49.18    1.5
 17 Jennifer Lue              10 RMSC                 1:36.08    1:49.49
 18 Karen Gragnani             9 RMSC                 1:37.67    1:50.38
 19 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                 1:34.79    1:50.56
 20 Elaine Bennett            10 MACHINE              1:38.38    1:51.65
 21 Lauren Stonerock          10 MACHINE              1:39.27    1:51.75
 22 Jenny Huang               10 RMSC                 1:40.16    1:54.08
 23 Lily Amberg               10 CUBU                 1:38.95    1:55.73
 24 Emily Floria               9 RMSC                 1:37.91    1:56.41
 25 Amina Wilson               9 RMSC                 1:40.20    1:58.68

Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:28.29  1995      Nate Puksta, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                 1:20.25    1:33.59   20
  2 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                 1:20.26    1:34.78   17
  3 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                 1:25.28    1:38.26   16
  4 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                 1:26.37    1:38.55   15
  5 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                 1:21.96    1:38.64   14
  6 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE              1:30.11    1:39.79   13
  7 John Kundrat              10 FAST                 1:29.36    1:39.84   12
  8 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                 1:31.78    1:43.01   11
  9 Evan Garfield              9 RMSC                 1:32.61    1:43.04    9
 10 Jason Schwartz            10 CUBU                 1:30.34    1:44.20    7
 11 Alexander Spinard         10 RMSC                 1:29.90    1:44.50    6
 12 Paul Gigioli               9 CUBU                 1:35.97    1:46.38    5
 13 Raymond Chi               10 RMSC                 1:33.92    1:47.54    4
 14 Dennis LI                 10 RMSC                 1:36.72    1:48.18    3
 15 CJ Fiala                  10 CUBU                 1:31.71    1:48.48    2
 16 Fletcher Tollefson         9 CUBU                 1:54.14L   1:48.80    1
 17 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                 1:37.18    1:48.84
 18 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE              1:38.47    1:49.78
 19 Tyler Marchand            10 CUBU                 1:29.87    1:50.18
 20 Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                 1:36.31    1:51.61
 21 Tamir Fahmy               10 RMSC                 1:32.30    1:51.97
 22 Ben Zajic                 10 CUBU                 1:39.94    1:52.08
 23 Zachary Sturm              9 CUBU                 1:40.12    1:53.15
 24 Maxwell Raithel           10 RMSC                 1:40.71    1:56.64
 -- Yusuke Inomata            10 CUBU                 1:37.13         DQ

Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:16.28  1997      Jennifer Lichtblau, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                 1:11.05    1:23.93   20
  2 Elyse Dicesare            12 CUBU                 1:15.89    1:25.95   17
  3 Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                1:10.00    1:26.01   16
  4 Erin Stout                12 RMSC                 1:19.73    1:27.41   15
  5 Tess Ganssle              12 CUBU                 1:17.41    1:28.14   14
  6 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                 1:13.35    1:28.42   13
  7 Hillary Fritz             12 FISH                 1:18.43    1:29.13   12
  8 Arielle Fein              11 RMSC                 1:14.23    1:29.21   11
  9 Lindsey Marchand          12 CUBU                 1:20.08    1:29.75    9
 10 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                 1:17.39    1:30.26    7
 11 Sara Marron               12 UN-AV                1:17.00    1:30.66    6
 12 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                 1:19.23    1:31.68    5
 13 Kirby Shook               12 UN-TC                1:20.40    1:31.77    4
 14 Chelsea Gulliver          12 CUBU                 1:20.99    1:32.09    3
 15 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE              1:20.06    1:32.49    2
 16 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                 1:18.43    1:32.52    1
 17 Devan Maneely             12 RMSC                 1:19.26    1:32.58
 18 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                 1:21.10    1:32.64
 19 Sarah Catlow              11 UN-TC                1:19.17    1:33.02
 20 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                 1:21.69    1:34.10
 21 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                 1:20.97    1:34.60
 22 Nicole Wright             12 SNOWBIRDS            1:18.81    1:35.23
 23 Audrey Underwood          12 CUBU                 1:21.25    1:35.26
 24 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                 1:18.82    1:35.78
 25 Natalie Fitz              11 FISH                 1:21.62    1:35.82
 26 Emma Paris                11 RMSC                 1:23.76    1:35.89
 27 Emily Morse               11 BAC                  1:23.85    1:36.29
 28 Abigail Ortmayer          11 MACHINE              1:21.41    1:36.82
 29 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                 1:23.14    1:37.43
 30 Ashley Wepasnick          12 RMSC                 1:22.67    1:37.48
 31 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                 1:22.76    1:37.49
 32 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                  1:23.53    1:37.76
 33 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 1:33.80L   1:38.07
 34 Megan Bush                11 FAST                 1:23.76    1:38.14

Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:15.92  2002      Chris Gibeily, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bobby Chab                12 CUBU                 1:10.84    1:17.83   20
  2 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                 1:08.72    1:20.70   17
  3 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 1:10.92    1:20.79   16
  4 Zack Wepasnick            11 RMSC                 1:13.24    1:21.91   15
  5 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                 1:12.16    1:23.88   14
  6 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                 1:17.67    1:24.24   13
  7 Patrick Lytle             11 CUBU                 1:17.00    1:27.13   12
  8 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                  1:15.26    1:28.16   11
  9 Matt Krebs                12 CUBU                 1:18.22    1:28.70    9
 10 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                 1:14.35    1:29.19    7
 11 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                 1:17.73    1:29.68    6
 12 Andrew Hong               12 CUBU                 1:20.89    1:31.19    5
 13 Michael Stephens          12 RMSC                 1:20.94    1:32.23    4
 14 Andrew Tram               11 UN-AV                1:20.23    1:32.30    3
 15 David Shen                12 PM                   1:19.03    1:32.36    2
 16 James Lanning             12 RMSC                 1:21.47    1:32.40    1
 17 Ethan Soodak              11 RMSC                 1:21.73    1:33.23
 18 Andrew Tollefson          11 CUBU                 1:20.16    1:33.32
 19 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                  1:20.58    1:33.85
 20 Zachary Smith             11 CUBU                 1:21.35    1:34.75
 21 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                 1:20.96    1:35.25

Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.55  1991      Lauren Stinnett, SOLO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                   28.77      32.79   20
  2 Natalie Leake             10 YORK                   28.82      32.85   17
  3 Janene Gerlach            10 MSSC                   29.96      33.26   16
  4 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                   30.33      33.60   15
  5 Courtney Walsh            10 CUBU                   29.49      34.26   14
  6 Stephanie Pratt           10 H2OYAS                 31.43      34.42   13
  7 Jessica Yuan              10 RMSC                   31.66      34.60   12
  8 Anna Pietrantonio         10 FISH                   32.20      34.85   11
  9 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS                 35.54L     35.13    9
 10 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                   31.59      35.88    7
 11 Colleen Traylor           10 UN-AV                  36.39L     36.00    6
 12 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                   31.45      36.33    5
 13 Jayme Katis               10 MACHINE                32.36      36.61    4
 14 Sara Kwon                  9 RMSC                   32.58      36.62    3
 15 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                   32.93      36.96    2
 16 Jeccica Royce             10 CUBU                   32.50      36.98    1
 17 Kate Gillespie             9 RMSC                   32.84      37.08
 18 Sara Smith                10 RMSC                   31.61      37.17
 19 Michelle Szymczak         10 RMSC                   33.51      37.26
 20 Teresa Dula               10 PM                     32.65      37.33
 21 Eva Greene                 9 UN-TC                  33.28      37.48
 22 Alice Paris               10 RMSC                   33.50      37.82
 23 Julia Hondros             10 UNAT                   32.31      37.96
 24 Elizabeth Pepper          10 RMSC                   32.77      38.01
 25 Kristen Callahan          10 CUBU                   32.61      38.03
 26 Amina Wilson               9 RMSC                   31.65      38.16
 27 Courtney Like-Mathews      9 RMSC                   37.42L     38.86
 28 Julia Rivera              10 RMSC                   33.29      39.08
 29 Elaine Bennett            10 MACHINE                32.96      39.13
 30 Joanna Ladas              10 RMSC                   33.51      39.24
 31 Haley Sanner              10 AAC                    38.09L     39.44

Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.92  1998      Daniel Mengering, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Phillips          10 CUBU                   28.05      32.67   20
  2 Matt Thomas               10 RMSC                   29.07      33.19   17
  3 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                   29.64      33.39   16
  4 Serge Gould               10 CUBU                   30.10      33.44   15
  5 John Kundrat              10 FAST                   28.41      33.58   14
  6 Charlie Putnam            10 MACHINE                29.46      33.87   13
  7 Danny Sheerin             10 RMSC                   29.09      34.13   12
  8 Nicholas Wimer            10 RMSC                   28.76      34.45   10
  8 Charles Katis             10 MACHINE                29.60      34.45   10
 10 William Cove              10 RMSC                   32.32      34.61    7
 11 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                  31.44      34.92    6
 12 Atley Kutlucinar          10 CUBU                   30.35      34.98    5
 13 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                   31.29      35.25    4
 14 Blake Sundel              10 PM                     31.15      35.38    3
 15 Tucker Simmons            10 CUBU                   31.86      35.53    2
 16 Benjamin Paris            10 FISH                   31.39      35.71    1
 17 Richard Alloway           10 UNTCS                  32.30      35.79
 18 Paul Trigonoplos          10 RMSC                   31.65      35.82
 19 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE                31.13      36.31
 20 Mitchell Kirsch            8 RMSC                   32.95      36.48
 21 Matthew Swallow           10 RMSC                   31.47      36.51
 22 Adam Pennington           10 FISH                   31.53      36.75
 23 Thomas Finn               10 RMSC                   32.65      36.91
 24 Jon Pickering             10 CUBU                   30.61      36.99
 25 Mac Gill                  10 H2OYAS                 32.60      37.25
 26 Dennis LI                 10 RMSC                   32.91      37.46
 27 DJ Fotsch                 10 CUBU                   33.06      38.05
 28 Matthew Kannan            10 RMSC                   32.75      38.55
 29 Louis Wojciechowski        9 CUBU                   32.36      38.82
 30 Tyler Marchand            10 CUBU                   31.68      39.06
 31 Christopher Grimmett-Nor   8 CUBU                   32.97      39.90

Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.34  2000      Colleen Law, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cara Chuang               11 RMSC                   26.94      30.29   20
  2 Kayla O'Malley            12 SNOWBIRDS              27.11      30.46   17
  3 Shannon Landers           12 UN-AV                  26.62      30.56   16
  4 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                   26.87      30.57   15
  5 Chanele Molano            12 CUBU                   26.43      30.60   14
  6 Maggie Cackler            12 FISH                   27.14      30.90   13
  7 Kasey Bushmire            12 OCCS                   27.43      31.15   12
  8 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE                26.47      31.18   11
  9 Lindsey Marchand          12 CUBU                   28.19      31.26    9
 10 Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                   26.79      31.49    7
 11 Rebecca Riley             11 RMSC                   28.92      31.51    6
 12 Toni Paris                12 FISH                   27.31      31.52    4.5
 12 Kirby Shook               12 UN-TC                  27.50      31.52    4.5
 14 Megan Bush                11 FAST                   28.59      31.79    3
 15 Sara Dragacevac           12 RMSC                   28.63      31.83    2
 16 Chelsea Gulliver          12 CUBU                   29.21      31.95    1
 17 Courtney Wimer            12 RMSC                   28.58      32.03
 18 Julie Grabarek            12 RMSC                   29.31      32.04
 19 Sarah Moody               12 CUBU                   27.77      32.26
 20 Nicole Wright             12 SNOWBIRDS              28.35      32.40
 21 Elena Spak                12 RMSC                   29.17      32.44
 21 Nadine Gibson             12 UN-TC                  27.92      32.44
 23 Katherine Jones           12 PM                     28.20      32.47
 24 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                   28.00      32.48
 25 Lenore Hill               12 DCPR                      NT      32.53
 26 Dorothy Yu                11 RMSC                   28.75      32.68
 27 Maggie Moriarty           12 MACHINE                29.28      32.69
 28 Heather Parmelee          12 RMSC                   29.40      32.78
 29 Anais Menguy              11 RMSC                   32.62L     32.84
 30 Stephanie Fitz            12 FISH                   28.64      32.94
 31 Katie Murray              11 RMSC                   28.29      33.09
 32 KT Murray                 11 RMSC                   29.50      33.19
 33 Hailey Rowan              11 RMSC                   29.28      33.25
 34 Abigail Schickler         11 JFD                    29.79      33.29
 35 Stasia Schlatter          12 MACHINE                29.28      33.33
 36 Chloe Brown               11 FAST                   29.60      33.45
 37 Sonia Cabrera             12 RMSC                   29.79      33.62
 38 Patricia Rogers           12 FAST                   29.32      33.83
 39 Kendall Irish             12 RMSC                   29.19      33.92
 40 Maura Garfield            12 RMSC                   28.91      33.95
 41 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                   29.13      33.97
 42 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                   28.76      34.06
 43 Lilla Grisham             12 JFD                    29.73      34.19
 44 Kara Morrill              12 RMSC                   29.76      34.46
 -- Molly Emery               12 CUBU                   27.62         DQ

Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.13  1998      Jason Blanken, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                   24.64      28.52   20
  2 Josh Thomas               12 RMSC                   26.10      28.96   17
  3 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                   26.70      29.81   16
  4 Stephen Sakaris           12 RMSC                   26.91      30.22   15
  5 Henry Tollefson           12 CUBU                   26.24      30.32   14
  6 Wade Gong                 12 CUBU                   27.05      30.53   13
  7 Stephen Hyndman           12 RMSC                   28.75      30.69   12
  8 Greg Pfister              12 CUBU                   27.47      30.82   11
  9 Michael Flach             12 FISH                   27.03      30.88    9
 10 Kevin Chodnicki           12 JFD                    27.66      31.02    7
 11 Ben Cimons                12 UN-TC                  28.20      31.26    6
 12 Matt Davey-Karlson        12 RMSC                   26.52      31.31    5
 13 Robert Nichols            11 CUBU                   27.86      31.58    3.5
 13 Bomani Mintz              12 CUBU                   26.82      31.58    3.5
 15 Patrick Durbin            12 RMSC                   28.41      31.94    2
 16 Andrew Hong               12 CUBU                   27.75      31.96    1
 17 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                   28.77      32.03
 18 Devin Bowers              12 SNOWBIRDS              32.95L     32.06
 19 Bobby Chab                12 CUBU                   27.56      32.11
 20 Brendan Whipkey           12 UN-TC                  27.33      32.14
 21 Michael Jolly             12 RMSC                   28.92      32.17
 22 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                   27.69      32.18
 23 Danny Durazo              12 SNOWBIRDS              28.74      32.34
 24 James Lanning             12 RMSC                   28.82      32.36
 25 Zachary Steinnagel        11 RMSC                   27.71      32.40
 26 Patrick Lytle             11 CUBU                   28.18      32.51
 27 Trey DeGeorges            12 AAC                    29.27      32.63
 28 Greg Hoge                 12 BAC                    28.55      32.75
 29 Mike Anderson             11 RMSC                   28.54      32.82
 30 Matthew Benecki           12 FISH                   29.03      32.84
 31 Brendan Phelan            12 CUBU                   32.85L     32.93
 32 Jake Stronko              12 OCCS                   29.15      33.01
 33 Kevin Mulquin             12 RMSC                   27.52      33.43
 34 Zachary Smith             11 CUBU                   29.05      33.56
 35 Matthew Gannett           12 BAC                    29.09      33.65
 36 Matthew Reinheimer        12 JFD                    32.87L     34.05
 36 Sam Krebs                 11 CUBU                   32.33L     34.05

Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:16.67  1988      Kathleen Flannery, UNAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marissa Gentry            10 RMSC                 1:11.77    1:25.19   20
  2 Kelsey Ryan               10 CUBU                 1:12.32    1:27.09   17
  3 Katie Rogers              10 RMSC                 1:15.36    1:32.57   16
  4 Janene Gerlach            10 MSSC                 1:23.26    1:36.91   15
  5 Ali Benjamin              10 RMSC                 1:25.41    1:38.05   14
  6 Emily Nguyen              10 RMSC                 1:23.52    1:40.12   13
  7 Taylor Smith               9 CUBU                 1:27.34    1:40.24   12
  8 Anna Funsten              10 RMSC                 1:25.29    1:40.51   11
  9 Madeleine Li              10 RMSC                 1:26.39    1:40.76    9
 10 Laurence Bloch            10 H2OYAS               1:25.42    1:46.02    7

Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:13.92  2001      Brady Fox, RMSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Sarman               10 CUBU                 1:04.83    1:16.30   20
  2 Nicholas Kotonias         10 MSSC                 1:14.69    1:25.85   17
  3 Kurtis Ratcliff           10 UN-MC                1:22.96    1:29.88   16
  4 Eric Kim                  10 MSSC                 1:16.15    1:32.85   15
  5 Mark Gannett              10 BAC                  1:20.97    1:35.47   14
  6 Jack Shu                  10 RMSC                 1:17.45    1:36.13   13
  7 Danny Camozzo             10 CUBU                 1:27.62    1:36.29   12
  8 Tyler Wooster              9 RMSC                 1:27.99    1:37.17   11
  9 Johnnie Germanis          10 MACHINE              1:23.97    1:41.03    9
 10 Drew Tomajczyk             9 MACHINE              1:25.77    1:43.29    7

Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:09.04  1995      Amy Hancock, EST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Denman            12 FLYING GULL          1:01.07    1:09.43   20
  2 Jennifer Kotonias         12 MSSC                 1:02.99    1:10.87   17
  3 Kayla O'Malley            12 SNOWBIRDS            1:03.16    1:11.47   16
  4 Sarah Lynch               12 CUBU                 1:04.63    1:14.93   15
  5 Lindsey Marchand          12 CUBU                 1:06.18    1:16.44   14
  6 Kylee Talwar              12 CUBU                 1:05.56    1:19.47   13
  7 Molly Emery               12 CUBU                 1:13.67    1:19.60   12
  8 Alex Psaris               12 SNOWBIRDS            1:08.55    1:20.49   11
  9 Audrey Bowes              12 RMSC                 1:09.45    1:20.89    9
 10 Julie Klatzkin            12 RMSC                 1:08.25    1:20.96    7
 11 Allison Gabala            11 RMSC                 1:08.15    1:21.13    6
 12 Madeline Stiles           12 MACHINE              1:06.03    1:21.26    5
 13 Julia Crowley             11 SNOWBIRDS            1:11.26    1:21.72    4
 14 Kristina Massie           12 CUBU                 1:04.71    1:21.87    3
 15 Joanna Yeh                11 MSSC                 1:09.46    1:22.17    2
 16 Emily Diener              12 FISH                 1:09.12    1:22.89    1
 17 Sarah VanDoren            11 CUBU                 1:09.23    1:23.37
 18 Mina Vucic                12 RMSC                 1:12.57    1:24.40
 19 Leah Walpuck              11 RMSC                 1:11.41    1:24.97
 20 Arielle Fein              11 RMSC                 1:13.24    1:25.23
 21 Bianca Thompson           12 DCPR                 1:12.69    1:26.78
 22 Lindsey Magaw             12 BAC                  1:09.50    1:27.31

Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:06.78  2001      Phillip Hinrichsen, CUBU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brady Fox                 12 RMSC                 1:01.01    1:08.87   20
  2 Sean Stewart              12 RMSC                 1:05.37    1:10.61   17
  3 Jesse Cunningham          12 CUBU                 1:02.40    1:14.34   16
  4 Doug Mackenzie            12 RMSC                 1:04.79    1:15.05   15
  5 David Shen                12 PM                   1:02.30    1:18.28   14
  6 Jonathan Christensen      12 CUBU                 1:08.29    1:18.40   13
  7 Matthew Stevens           12 FAST                 1:09.44    1:18.65   12
  8 Michael Flach             12 FISH                 1:03.77    1:19.26   11
  9 Eric Friedland            12 RMSC                 1:08.12    1:20.02    9
 10 Matt Krebs                12 CUBU                 1:12.32    1:20.88    7
 11 Chris Verboncoeur         11 RMSC                 1:10.33    1:21.85    6
 12 Quinn Stevens-Palmer      11 CUBU                 1:10.77    1:21.94    5
 13 Victor Wang               11 RMSC                 1:09.97    1:22.01    4
 14 John Wojciechowski        11 CUBU                 1:06.96    1:22.37    3
 15 Asaph Yeh                 12 MSSC                 1:08.22    1:23.50    2
 16 Patrick Mukri             12 RMSC                 1:12.09    1:23.84    1
 17 Michael Grimmett-Norris   11 CUBU                 1:12.45    1:23.92
 18 Devin Bowers              12 SNOWBIRDS            1:21.36L   1:24.01
 19 James Lanning             12 RMSC                 1:11.94    1:24.16
 20 Zachary Smith             11 CUBU                 1:12.10    1:26.93
 21 Kevin Chodnicki           12 JFD                  1:12.28    1:28.22
 22 Danny Durazo              12 SNOWBIRDS            1:20.92L   1:29.49

Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:28.18  1998      Curl-Burke, CUBU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               2:11.32    2:40.13   40
     1) Courtney Like-Mathews 9         2) Sara Smith 10
     3) Marissa Gentry 10               4) Katie Rogers 10
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         2:06.40    2:43.88   34
     1) Jeccica Royce 10                2) Kristen Callahan 10
     3) Kelsey Ryan 10                  4) Courtney Walsh 10
  3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               2:16.44    2:47.81   32
     1) Madeleine Li 10                 2) Julia Rivera 10
     3) Sara Kwon 9                     4) Jessica Yuan 10
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:21.11   x2:49.71
     1) Jordana Coronel 10              2) Anna Funsten 10
     3) Ali Benjamin 10                 4) Kate Gillespie 9

Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:29.09  2001      Rockville-Montgomery S.C., RMSC
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         2:09.45    2:33.36   40
     1) Jon Pickering 10                2) Bradley Phillips 10
     3) Mark Sarman 10                  4) Serge Gould 10
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               2:07.53    2:39.49   34
     1) Nicholas Wimer 10               2) Danny Sheerin 10
     3) Matt Thomas 10                  4) Samuel Knecht 10
  3 MACHINE AQUATICS  'A'                             2:15.46    2:46.13   32
     1) Charlie Putnam 10               2) Drew Tomajczyk 9
     3) Johnnie Germanis 10             4) Charles Katis 10
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:18.87    2:50.48   30
     1) Thomas Finn 10                  2) Matthew Kannan 10
     3) Dennis LI 10                    4) Mitchell Kirsch 8
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         2:21.99    2:51.48   28
     1) Yusuke Inomata 10               2) Jason Schwartz 10
     3) Louis Wojciechowski 9           4) Atley Kutlucinar 10
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:32.99   x3:10.63
     1) Zachary Sturm 9                 2) CJ Fiala 10
     3) Tyler Marchand 10               4) Danny Camozzo 10
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               2:12.78         DQ
     1) Jack Shu 10                     2) Matthew Swallow 10
     3) Paul Trigonoplos 10             4) William Cove 10

Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:13.56  1999      Rockville-Montgomery, RMSC
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:56.02    2:18.85   40
     1) Blair Webb 11                   2) Sara Dragacevac 12
     3) Audrey Bowes 12                 4) Cara Chuang 11
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:55.50    2:22.22   34
     1) Sarah Moody 12                  2) Kylee Talwar 12
     3) Sarah Lynch 12                  4) Chanele Molano 12
  3 THE FISH  'A'                                     2:07.83    2:24.91   32
     1) Hillary Fritz 12                2) Maggie Cackler 12
     3) Stephanie Fitz 12               4) Toni Paris 12
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         2:04.99    2:25.15   30
     1) Molly Emery 12                  2) Tess Ganssle 12
     3) Lindsey Marchand 12             4) Chelsea Gulliver 12
  5 SNOWBIRD AQUATICS  'A'                            2:23.15L   2:28.02   28
     1) Kayla O'Malley 12               2) Julia Crowley 11
     3) Alex Psaris 12                  4) Nicole Wright 12
  6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               2:02.33    2:28.73   26
     1) Erin Zepp 12                    2) Arielle Fein 11
     3) Julie Klatzkin 12               4) Mina Vucic 12
  7 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:14.89   x2:30.27
     1) Audrey Underwood 12             2) Elyse Dicesare 12
     3) Kristina Massie 12              4) Sarah VanDoren 11
  8 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:05.64   x2:32.38
     1) Kara Morrill 12                 2) Dorothy Yu 11
     3) Leah Walpuck 11                 4) Katie Murray 11
  9 MACHINE AQUATICS  'A'                             2:08.80    2:37.82   24
     1) Kaitlin Wolla 11                2) Abigail Ortmayer 11
     3) Madeline Stiles 12              4) Maggie Moriarty 12
 10 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.  'A'                       2:12.55    2:44.18   22
     1) Chloe Brown 11                  2) Megan Bush 11
     3) Adrienne Bush 11                4) Patricia Rogers 12

Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:10.39  2002      Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU
                         C Winchell, R Tollefson, R GRIMMETT-NORRIS, B Park
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'A'               1:55.46    2:11.76   40
     1) Sean Stewart 12                 2) Zack Wepasnick 11
     3) Brady Fox 12                    4) Josh Thomas 12
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                         1:53.55    2:13.97   34
     1) Wade Gong 12                    2) Bobby Chab 12
     3) John Wojciechowski 11           4) Jesse Cunningham 12
  3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'B'               1:59.14    2:19.16   32
     1) Matt Davey-Karlson 12           2) Stephen Hyndman 12
     3) Eric Friedland 12               4) Doug Mackenzie 12
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                         2:01.88    2:20.16   30
     1) Matt Krebs 12                   2) Jonathan Christensen 12
     3) Zachary Smith 11                4) Henry Tollefson 12
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                         2:11.89   x2:25.20
     1) Robert Nichols 11               2) Patrick Lytle 11
     3) Quinn Stevens-Palmer 11         4) Bomani Mintz 12
  6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB  'C'               2:02.33   x2:26.11
     1) Michael Jolly 12                2) James Lanning 12
     3) Patrick Durbin 12               4) Stephen Sakaris 12