26th Nike Maryand State Long Course Championships
Hosted by the Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
and Sponsored by Nike Swim
May 30-June 1



                                13-14 Male Individual Scores 
  Place      Name                                Age       Team                Points
      1      Phillip Hinrichsen                     14     CUBU                 134
      2      Drew Finelli                           14     CUBU                 125
      3      Andy Brake                             14     UN-CU                113
      4      Adam McDonald                          14     CUBU                 106.50
      5      Peter Humphries                        14     FAST                 103
      6      Andy Mears                             14     UN-AV                 99.50
      7      Ben Mechak                             14     RMSC                  97
      8      Michael Allen                          14     AAC                   95
      9      Robert Grimmett-Norris                 13     CUBU                  82
     10      Nathan Swallow                         14     RMSC                  78
     11      Paul Gannett                           14     BAC                   74
     11      Drew Bollea                            14     CUBU                  74
     13      Simone Melillo                         14     CUBU                  61
     14      Daniel Killeri                         14     AAC                   60
     15      Brock Park                             13     CUBU                  59
     16      Chris Gibeily                          13     RMSC                  54
     17      Greg Edmonds                           14     CUBU                  52
     18      Andy Richardson                        14     CUBU                  48
     19      Haywood Miller                         14     CUBU                  46
     20      Will Trainor                           14     CUBU                  45
     21      Alex Leach                             14     MACH                  42
     22      Ryan Gil                               14     JFD                   33
     23      Max Gustafson                          14     UN-TC                 31
     23      Stephen Moreland                       14     CUBU                  31
     25      Alex Smith                             13     BAC                   30
     26      Stephen Janos                          14     RMSC                  29
     26      Matthew Leegan                         13     CUBU                  29
     26      Chris Lee                              14     CUBU                  29
     29      Trae Wells                             14     CUBU                  26
     30      Justin Link                            14     RMSC                  25
     31      Zach Holmes                            14     MACH                  24
     31      Ross Tollefson                         13     CUBU                  24
     33      Dan Nichols                            14     PM                    23
     34      Tim Daniels                            13     MACH                  22
     34      Jonathan Pool                          14     CUBU                  22
     36      Jack Sminkey                           14     BAC                   21
     37      Jared Rubin                            14     UN-TC                 20
     37      Ben Lucas                              13     UN-CU                 20
     39      James Traylor                          14     UN-AV                 19
     40      Eugene Alekseyev                       14     JFD                   18
     41      John Stodter                           14     RMSC                  17.50
     42      Christopher Giovinazzo                 14     PM                    15
     43      Sandy Haibel                           13     RMSC                  14
     43      Ethan Benjamin                         14     RMSC                  14
     43      Alex Ray                               14     CUBU                  14
     46      Robert Canner                          13     FAST                  13
     47      David Allsopp                          14     JFD                   12
     48      Jake Lewis                             13     CUBU                  10
     48      Robert Feasley                         14     RMSC                  10
     48      Avery Duffin                           14     RMSC                  10
     51      David Miller                           14     DCPR                   9
     52      Alex Kim                               13     RMSC                   8
     53      Ethan Gerlach                          13     MSSC                   7
     54      Andrew MacGregor                       14     OCCS                   6.50
     55      Ryan Rubush                            14     BAC                    4
     55      Cole Brown                             13     RMSC                   4
     55      Austin Auger                           13     UN-TC                  4
     58      Yang Yang                              13     RMSC                   3
     58      Greg Reutershan                        13     RMSC                   3
     58      Michael Hepp                           13     RMSC                   3
     58      Joseph Finn                            13     RMSC                   3
     62      Ryan Lichtenfels                       13     FISH                   1
     62      Sean Douville                          14     FAST                   1
     62      David Vuong                            13     RMSC                   1
     62      Zac Wheatley                           13     AAC                    1