PVS 2003 Long Course Distance Meet
May 24-25, 2003
Rockville Municipal Swim Center
Rockville, MD

PVS-03-53


 
Girls 10 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Janene M   10 MSSC-PV             22:30.00   22:14.46         20  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walpuck, Leah H     11 Rmsc-PV             12:16.11   11:29.67         20  
                1:19.93   2:47.92 (1:27.99)   4:16.83 (1:28.91)   5:45.27 (1:28.44)   7:13.01 (1:27.74)   8:40.23 (1:27.22)  10:05.43 (1:25.20)  11:29.67 (1:24.24)
  2 Gabala, Allison K   11 Rmsc-PV             12:09.78   11:46.01         17  
                1:21.31   2:49.40 (1:28.09)   4:19.39 (1:29.99)   5:49.19 (1:29.80)   7:18.61 (1:29.42)   8:49.48 (1:30.87)  10:19.69 (1:30.21)  11:46.01 (1:26.32)
  3 Menguy, Anais       11 Rmsc-PV             13:00.00   11:51.94         16  
                1:21.47   2:52.16 (1:30.69)   4:22.51 (1:30.35)                             7:24.52 ( )   8:55.00 (1:30.48)  10:25.41 (1:30.41)  11:51.94 (1:26.53)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV             10:37.12   10:10.14         20  
                1:08.05   2:25.69 (1:17.64)   3:43.99 (1:18.30)   5:02.03 (1:18.04)   6:19.76 (1:17.73)   7:38.26 (1:18.50)   8:55.59 (1:17.33)  10:10.14 (1:14.55)
  2 Kranz, Lauren O     12 PM-PV               10:39.60   10:16.71         17  
                1:13.54   2:31.12 (1:17.58)   3:49.76 (1:18.64)   5:09.24 (1:19.48)   6:27.20 (1:17.96)   7:45.13 (1:17.93)   9:02.03 (1:16.90)  10:16.71 (1:14.68)
  3 Jones, Katherine L  12 PM-PV               10:44.84   10:33.46         16  
                1:15.41   2:35.40 (1:19.99)   3:55.45 (1:20.05)   5:14.80 (1:19.35)   6:35.99 (1:21.19)   7:56.52 (1:20.53)   9:16.19 (1:19.67)  10:33.46 (1:17.27)
  4 O'Malley, Kayla E   12 Snowbirds-PV        10:47.20   10:39.53         15  
                1:14.13   2:33.72 (1:19.59)   3:53.59 (1:19.87)   5:14.79 (1:21.20)   6:34.00 (1:19.21)   7:56.86 (1:22.86)   9:19.02 (1:22.16)  10:39.53 (1:20.51)
  5 Conner, Sara E      12 FAST-PV             11:13.93   10:40.02         14  
                1:19.19   2:39.89 (1:20.70)   4:02.03 (1:22.14)   5:22.22 (1:20.19)   6:43.27 (1:21.05)   8:03.36 (1:20.09)   9:21.83 (1:18.47)  10:40.02 (1:18.19)
  6 Bieber, Abby R      12 Rmsc-PV             12:20.36   11:21.59         13  
                1:22.09   2:48.06 (1:25.97)   4:13.78 (1:25.72)   5:39.48 (1:25.70)   7:05.53 (1:26.05)   8:32.02 (1:26.49)   9:57.70 (1:25.68)  11:21.59 (1:23.89)
  7 Cabrera, Sonia      12 Rmsc-PV             12:30.00   11:21.97         12  
                1:19.42   2:44.77 (1:25.35)   4:12.04 (1:27.27)   5:38.29 (1:26.25)   7:05.20 (1:26.91)   8:31.48 (1:26.28)   9:57.81 (1:26.33)  11:21.97 (1:24.16)
  8 Vucic, Mina         12 Rmsc-PV             12:01.05   11:41.13         11  
                1:19.66   2:49.02 (1:29.36)   4:19.10 (1:30.08)   5:49.37 (1:30.27)   7:18.30 (1:28.93)   8:47.22 (1:28.92)  10:16.07 (1:28.85)  11:41.13 (1:25.06)
  9 Bowes, Audrey F     12 Rmsc-PV             12:50.72   11:52.43          9  
                1:24.09   2:54.50 (1:30.41)   4:26.79 (1:32.29)   5:59.53 (1:32.74)   7:29.11 (1:29.58)   8:59.41 (1:30.30)  10:27.51 (1:28.10)  11:52.43 (1:24.92)
 10 Gregg, Lindsey N    12 UN-VS-PV            12:45.00   11:54.18          7  
                1:23.46   2:54.31 (1:30.85)   4:26.59 (1:32.28)   5:59.62 (1:33.03)   7:30.06 (1:30.44)   9:00.76 (1:30.70)  10:29.91 (1:29.15)  11:54.18 (1:24.27)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 MSSC-PV             19:12.27   19:12.00         20  
  2 Marchand, Lindsey   12 Cubu-PV             21:37.99   20:43.09         17  
  3 Molano, Chanele E   12 Cubu-PV             19:55.81   20:46.34         16  
  4 Grabarek, Julie K   12 Rmsc-PV             20:50.69   21:00.84         15  
  5 Emery, Molly C      12 Cubu-PV             21:53.99   21:01.85         14  
  6 Lynch, Sarah E      12 Cubu-PV             22:26.99   21:25.51         13  
  7 Talwar, Kylee R     12 Cubu-PV             21:47.99   21:47.99         12  
  8 Thomas, Alena E     12 Cubu-PV             21:48.30   22:42.38         11  
  9 Jacoby, Jenna C     12 Cubu-PV             23:21.99   23:00.62          9  
 -- Gulliver, Chelsea   12 Cubu-PV             21:49.19         DQ        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Cortney M    13 FAST-PV             10:24.32   10:15.18         20  
                1:14.66   2:33.24 (1:18.58)   3:51.63 (1:18.39)   5:10.67 (1:19.04)   6:28.82 (1:18.15)   7:46.64 (1:17.82)   9:02.95 (1:16.31)  10:15.18 (1:12.23)
  2 Hughes, Kristie E   13 Rmsc-PV             10:30.21   10:15.94         17  
                1:14.16   2:32.59 (1:18.43)   3:51.21 (1:18.62)   5:10.00 (1:18.79)   6:27.89 (1:17.89)   7:45.64 (1:17.75)   9:02.59 (1:16.95)  10:15.94 (1:13.35)
  3 Webb, Morgan A      13 Rmsc-PV             10:19.34   10:24.27         16  
                1:12.45   2:31.20 (1:18.75)   3:50.59 (1:19.39)   5:10.11 (1:19.52)   6:29.49 (1:19.38)   7:48.98 (1:19.49)   9:07.45 (1:18.47)  10:24.27 (1:16.82)
  4 King, Tana M        13 PM-PV               10:17.75   10:29.70         15  
                1:14.11   2:32.58 (1:18.47)   3:53.30 (1:20.72)   5:14.43 (1:21.13)   6:33.98 (1:19.55)   7:52.94 (1:18.96)   9:12.58 (1:19.64)  10:29.70 (1:17.12)
  5 Daczkowski, Courtn  13 Snowbirds-PV        11:11.74   10:39.75         14  
                1:14.94   2:35.99 (1:21.05)   3:56.25 (1:20.26)   5:18.44 (1:22.19)   6:40.07 (1:21.63)   8:02.15 (1:22.08)   9:22.55 (1:20.40)  10:39.75 (1:17.20)
  6 Kromer, Thea D      13 UN-TC-PV            10:25.70   10:50.17         13  
                1:18.43   2:41.82 (1:23.39)   4:04.10 (1:22.28)   5:27.13 (1:23.03)   6:49.28 (1:22.15)   8:11.47 (1:22.19)   9:32.77 (1:21.30)  10:50.17 (1:17.40)
  7 Gaddi, Courtney D   13 FAST-PV             11:30.00   10:58.43         12  
                1:17.71   2:41.02 (1:23.31)   4:04.24 (1:23.22)   5:28.09 (1:23.85)   6:52.02 (1:23.93)   8:15.26 (1:23.24)   9:37.77 (1:22.51)  10:58.43 (1:20.66)
  8 Leach, Lauren E     13 FAST-PV             11:43.96   11:13.57         11  
                1:18.53   2:43.85 (1:25.32)   4:10.66 (1:26.81)   5:37.42 (1:26.76)   7:01.97 (1:24.55)   8:28.53 (1:26.56)   9:52.56 (1:24.03)  11:13.57 (1:21.01)
  9 Walsh, Laura F      13 Rmsc-PV             10:57.57   11:14.13          9  
                1:17.69   2:42.69 (1:25.00)   4:08.52 (1:25.83)   5:33.70 (1:25.18)   6:59.21 (1:25.51)   8:24.64 (1:25.43)   9:50.36 (1:25.72)  11:14.13 (1:23.77)
 10 Decrosta, Katherin  13 UN-TC-PV            12:03.30   11:18.95          7  
                1:18.58   2:43.18 (1:24.60)   4:09.13 (1:25.95)   5:34.68 (1:25.55)   7:00.98 (1:26.30)   8:27.53 (1:26.55)   9:54.01 (1:26.48)  11:18.95 (1:24.94)
 11 O'Leary, Carey L    13 UN-TC-PV            12:01.85   11:26.93          6  
                1:19.87   2:45.68 (1:25.81)   4:13.42 (1:27.74)   5:40.91 (1:27.49)   7:07.11 (1:26.20)   8:33.81 (1:26.70)  10:01.51 (1:27.70)  11:26.93 (1:25.42)
 12 Reyes, Vanessa E    13 Rmsc-PV             11:04.51   11:27.97          5  
                1:15.23   2:40.96 (1:25.73)   4:05.61 (1:24.65)   5:35.31 (1:29.70)   7:04.68 (1:29.37)   8:33.97 (1:29.29)  10:03.93 (1:29.96)  11:27.97 (1:24.04)
 13 Catoe, Jillian C    13 UN-TC-PV            12:22.00   11:35.79          4  
                1:18.38   2:45.33 (1:26.95)   4:12.93 (1:27.60)   5:40.64 (1:27.71)   7:10.28 (1:29.64)   8:40.87 (1:30.59)  10:09.20 (1:28.33)  11:35.79 (1:26.59)
 14 Warack, Kristie A   13 UN-VS-PV            12:45.00   11:43.48          3  
                1:20.89   2:49.89 (1:29.00)   4:20.48 (1:30.59)   5:49.98 (1:29.50)   7:21.82 (1:31.84)   8:51.65 (1:29.83)  10:20.39 (1:28.74)  11:43.48 (1:23.09)
 15 DeMocker, Tracy M   13 UN-TC-PV            11:02.98   11:44.61          2  
                1:21.37   2:49.99 (1:28.62)   4:19.49 (1:29.50)   5:50.79 (1:31.30)   7:20.75 (1:29.96)   8:50.57 (1:29.82)  10:19.95 (1:29.38)  11:44.61 (1:24.66)
 16 Thomas, Natalie C   13 UN-TC-PV            11:01.28   12:01.88          1  
                1:22.79   2:53.45 (1:30.66)   4:25.35 (1:31.90)   5:57.95 (1:32.60)   7:29.86 (1:31.91)   9:02.93 (1:33.07)  10:33.75 (1:30.82)  12:01.88 (1:28.13)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasser, Rachel H   13 FAST-PV             20:00.34   19:25.82         20  
  2 Webb, Morgan A      13 Rmsc-PV             19:54.88   19:42.34         17  
  3 Hughes, Kristie E   13 Rmsc-PV             20:08.56   20:03.12         16  
  4 Wells, Caroline V   13 Cubu-PV             21:33.99   20:45.40         15  
  5 Hewitt, Hailey K    13 Cubu-PV             20:50.99   20:50.99         14  
  6 Lincoln, Molly C    13 Rmsc-PV             20:30.49   20:51.51         13  
  7 Kelly, Alyssa B     13 Cubu-PV             19:54.68   20:57.61         12  
  8 Benevento, Laura J  13 Cubu-PV             21:36.99   21:12.72         11  
  9 Forlenza, Stephani  13 Rmsc-PV             22:34.31   21:16.10          9  
 10 Harding, Arielle R  13 Cubu-PV             20:19.35   21:26.87          7  
 11 Reyes, Vanessa E    13 Rmsc-PV             20:16.38   21:46.78          6  
 12 DeMocker, Tracy M   13 UN-TC-PV            20:01.82   22:21.50          5  
 13 Thomas, Natalie C   13 UN-TC-PV            20:00.82   23:14.53          4  
 14 Warack, Kristie A   13 UN-VS-PV            22:30.00   23:20.46          3  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Amilee A     14 Rmsc-PV             10:16.79    9:32.85         20  
                1:08.69   2:21.22 (1:12.53)   3:33.57 (1:12.35)   4:46.48 (1:12.91)   5:58.09 (1:11.61)   7:10.53 (1:12.44)   8:22.14 (1:11.61)   9:32.85 (1:10.71)
  2 Ritter, Lauren M    14 Snowbirds-PV         9:54.97    9:38.48         17  
                1:07.99   2:20.35 (1:12.36)   3:33.30 (1:12.95)   4:46.56 (1:13.26)   5:58.99 (1:12.43)   7:12.84 (1:13.85)   8:26.40 (1:13.56)   9:38.48 (1:12.08)
  3 Urubshurow, Delghi  14 Rmsc-PV              9:33.63    9:55.06         16  
                1:11.66   2:27.37 (1:15.71)   3:43.04 (1:15.67)   4:57.94 (1:14.90)   6:13.09 (1:15.15)   7:27.44 (1:14.35)   8:42.34 (1:14.90)   9:55.06 (1:12.72)
  4 Like-Mathews, Mare  14 Rmsc-PV             10:14.65   10:03.53         15  
                1:13.01   2:30.03 (1:17.02)   3:45.97 (1:15.94)   5:01.74 (1:15.77)   6:16.85 (1:15.11)   7:32.63 (1:15.78)   8:48.39 (1:15.76)  10:03.53 (1:15.14)
  5 Chuang, Christine   14 Rmsc-PV             11:30.00   10:10.10         14  
                1:15.28   2:33.74 (1:18.46)   3:49.30 (1:15.56)   5:07.21 (1:17.91)   6:23.69 (1:16.48)   7:40.04 (1:16.35)   8:55.12 (1:15.08)  10:10.10 (1:14.98)
  6 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV              9:52.50   10:10.88         13  
                1:12.27   2:29.07 (1:16.80)   3:46.33 (1:17.26)   5:03.55 (1:17.22)   6:21.02 (1:17.47)   7:38.41 (1:17.39)   8:55.43 (1:17.02)  10:10.88 (1:15.45)
  7 Haase, Colleen H    14 Rmsc-PV             10:34.96   10:32.48         12  
                1:16.79   2:37.79 (1:21.00)   3:59.27 (1:21.48)   5:20.21 (1:20.94)   6:39.99 (1:19.78)   7:59.04 (1:19.05)   9:17.08 (1:18.04)  10:32.48 (1:15.40)
  8 Lewis, Caiti I      14 Rmsc-PV             10:32.65   10:39.85         11  
                1:18.45   2:41.75 (1:23.30)   4:02.97 (1:21.22)   5:25.73 (1:22.76)   6:46.05 (1:20.32)   8:05.79 (1:19.74)   9:23.76 (1:17.97)  10:39.85 (1:16.09)
  9 Naber, Patricia J   14 PM-PV               11:02.96   10:58.23          9  
                1:18.26   2:41.11 (1:22.85)   4:03.35 (1:22.24)   5:28.73 (1:25.38)   6:54.52 (1:25.79)   8:19.55 (1:25.03)   9:40.55 (1:21.00)  10:58.23 (1:17.68)
 10 Radloff, Katie A    14 AAC-PV              12:25.60   11:03.34          7  
                1:15.96   2:38.38 (1:22.42)   4:01.29 (1:22.91)   5:26.54 (1:25.25)   6:51.68 (1:25.14)   8:17.09 (1:25.41)   9:42.73 (1:25.64)  11:03.34 (1:20.61)
 11 Smith, Alexis A     14 UN-TC-PV            10:52.00   11:03.66          6  
                1:15.19   2:38.32 (1:23.13)   4:03.61 (1:25.29)   5:28.92 (1:25.31)   6:54.34 (1:25.42)   8:19.07 (1:24.73)   9:42.81 (1:23.74)  11:03.66 (1:20.85)
 12 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV             10:47.24   11:07.16          5  
                1:16.93   2:42.94 (1:26.01)   4:08.47 (1:25.53)   5:33.73 (1:25.26)   6:57.70 (1:23.97)   8:21.64 (1:23.94)   9:46.05 (1:24.41)  11:07.16 (1:21.11)
 13 Mull, Rachael W     14 Snowbirds-PV        11:26.12   11:11.73          4  
                1:18.81   2:42.93 (1:24.12)   4:08.44 (1:25.51)   5:34.58 (1:26.14)   7:00.04 (1:25.46)   8:24.58 (1:24.54)   9:48.87 (1:24.29)  11:11.73 (1:22.86)
 14 Schmalzbach, Molly  14 AAC-PV              13:10.60   11:22.90          3  
                1:17.76   2:44.06 (1:26.30)   4:11.47 (1:27.41)   5:39.03 (1:27.56)   7:05.35 (1:26.32)   8:32.27 (1:26.92)   9:58.56 (1:26.29)  11:22.90 (1:24.34)
 15 Foelber, Kelly G    14 AAC-PV              13:05.48   11:53.15          2  
                1:23.33   2:54.50 (1:31.17)   4:26.39 (1:31.89)   5:57.90 (1:31.51)   7:27.37 (1:29.47)   8:57.84 (1:30.47)  10:27.29 (1:29.45)  11:53.15 (1:25.86)
 16 Balk, Meghan A      14 Rmsc-PV             11:36.25   11:57.14          1  
                1:23.18   2:52.77 (1:29.59)   4:23.48 (1:30.71)   5:53.07 (1:29.59)   7:24.50 (1:31.43)   8:57.22 (1:32.72)  10:29.04 (1:31.82)  11:57.14 (1:28.10)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemunder, Casey M   14 Rmsc-PV             18:07.51   19:35.26         20  
  2 Grabarek, Kelly E   14 Rmsc-PV             19:42.35   19:53.49         17  
  3 Balint, Andrea A    14 UN-TC-PV            20:50.23   20:03.84         16  
  4 Kozlowski, Mary C   14 Cubu-PV             20:34.97   20:09.11         15  
  5 Reynolds, Melissa   14 UN-TC-PV            19:41.57   20:19.25         14  
  6 Lidd, Stephanie M   14 FAST-PV             22:45.00   20:32.72         13  
  7 Nebinski, Dana      14 UN-TC-PV            20:50.11   21:25.98         12  
  8 Hatfield, Samantha  14 Rmsc-PV             20:42.81   21:31.19         11  
  9 Dengler, Kara S     14 Rmsc-PV             23:02.03   21:46.81          9  
 10 Balk, Meghan A      14 Rmsc-PV             22:22.49   23:19.93          7  
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kugler, Kassy A     16 Rmsc-PV              9:31.17    9:37.85         20  
                1:09.18   2:22.52 (1:13.34)   3:35.94 (1:13.42)   4:49.06 (1:13.12)   6:02.09 (1:13.03)   7:15.29 (1:13.20)   8:28.37 (1:13.08)   9:37.85 (1:09.48)
  2 Case, Kimberly E    15 UN-VS-PV             9:44.37    9:48.57         17  
                1:09.48   2:23.33 (1:13.85)   3:37.22 (1:13.89)   4:51.49 (1:14.27)   6:05.63 (1:14.14)   7:20.19 (1:14.56)   8:35.82 (1:15.63)   9:48.57 (1:12.75)
  3 Kelly, Emily C      16 Snowbirds-PV         9:39.60    9:52.97         16  
                1:10.85   2:24.97 (1:14.12)   3:39.18 (1:14.21)   4:54.20 (1:15.02)   6:09.77 (1:15.57)   7:24.68 (1:14.91)   8:39.26 (1:14.58)   9:52.97 (1:13.71)
  4 Psaris, Leigh C     15 Snowbirds-PV         9:42.98    9:59.00         15  
                1:08.45   2:21.86 (1:13.41)   3:35.41 (1:13.55)                             6:04.83 ( )   7:21.78 (1:16.95)   8:40.13 (1:18.35)   9:59.00 (1:18.87)
  5 Ferguson, Annie E   17 UN-TC-PV             9:42.09   10:07.80         14  
                1:11.01   2:27.37 (1:16.36)   3:43.14 (1:15.77)   4:58.99 (1:15.85)   6:16.20 (1:17.21)   7:33.82 (1:17.62)   8:51.97 (1:18.15)  10:07.80 (1:15.83)
  6 Herrmann, Laura K   15 UN-VS-PV            10:34.96   10:12.53         13  
                1:11.74   2:28.47 (1:16.73)   3:45.93 (1:17.46)   5:03.08 (1:17.15)   6:21.12 (1:18.04)   7:39.00 (1:17.88)   8:56.62 (1:17.62)  10:12.53 (1:15.91)
  7 McCray, Laura M     16 FAST-PV             10:11.31   10:24.60         12  
                1:12.99   2:31.84 (1:18.85)   3:51.13 (1:19.29)   5:11.15 (1:20.02)   6:30.65 (1:19.50)   7:49.61 (1:18.96)   9:07.73 (1:18.12)  10:24.60 (1:16.87)
  8 Reynolds, Sara P    16 UN-TC-PV            10:08.90   10:28.41         11  
                1:14.44   2:34.66 (1:20.22)   3:55.05 (1:20.39)   5:15.54 (1:20.49)   6:34.62 (1:19.08)   7:54.17 (1:19.55)   9:13.22 (1:19.05)  10:28.41 (1:15.19)
  9 Lefevere, Kelly A   15 FAST-PV             10:58.00   10:37.29          9  
                1:16.61   2:38.04 (1:21.43)   3:59.35 (1:21.31)   5:20.28 (1:20.93)   6:40.52 (1:20.24)   8:01.27 (1:20.75)   9:21.10 (1:19.83)  10:37.29 (1:16.19)
 10 Rainey, Laura C     16 AAC-PV              12:01.60   10:38.36          7  
                1:16.12   2:36.48 (1:20.36)   3:57.04 (1:20.56)   5:18.25 (1:21.21)   6:38.68 (1:20.43)   7:59.74 (1:21.06)   9:20.31 (1:20.57)  10:38.36 (1:18.05)
 11 DI Renzo, Dana M    16 UN-VS-PV            12:21.47   10:39.61          6  
                1:15.74   2:36.90 (1:21.16)   3:58.76 (1:21.86)   5:19.75 (1:20.99)   6:41.31 (1:21.56)   8:01.17 (1:19.86)   9:21.51 (1:20.34)  10:39.61 (1:18.10)
 12 Stephens, Melanie   16 UN-TC-PV            10:20.95   10:49.93          5  
                1:18.28   2:41.52 (1:23.24)   4:04.37 (1:22.85)   5:27.36 (1:22.99)   6:49.34 (1:21.98)   8:10.60 (1:21.26)   9:31.46 (1:20.86)  10:49.93 (1:18.47)
 13 Chuzi, Sarah E      17 UN-TC-PV            10:50.01   10:50.08          4  
                1:15.21   2:36.07 (1:20.86)   3:59.26 (1:23.19)   5:22.18 (1:22.92)   6:45.01 (1:22.83)   8:07.94 (1:22.93)   9:29.62 (1:21.68)  10:50.08 (1:20.46)
 14 Cobble, Liz A       17 AAC-PV              12:01.63   10:50.10          3  
                1:16.08   2:37.42 (1:21.34)   3:59.57 (1:22.15)   5:21.69 (1:22.12)   6:43.86 (1:22.17)   8:06.27 (1:22.41)   9:28.46 (1:22.19)  10:50.10 (1:21.64)
 15 Dean, Kelsey S      15 Rmsc-PV             10:36.06   10:51.59          2  
                1:17.60   2:40.45 (1:22.85)   4:03.65 (1:23.20)   5:26.67 (1:23.02)   6:48.30 (1:21.63)   8:10.17 (1:21.87)   9:32.23 (1:22.06)  10:51.59 (1:19.36)
 16 Wiedeman, Ruth L    15 FAST-PV             11:26.07   11:05.70          1  
                1:21.02   2:47.95 (1:26.93)   4:12.01 (1:24.06)   5:36.41 (1:24.40)   6:59.99 (1:23.58)   8:22.40 (1:22.41)   9:45.41 (1:23.01)  11:05.70 (1:20.29)
 17 Natoli, Kelsea L    17 AAC-PV              12:06.60   11:32.49        
                1:20.67   2:46.81 (1:26.14)   4:13.79 (1:26.98)   5:41.90 (1:28.11)   7:10.50 (1:28.60)   8:39.13 (1:28.63)  10:07.46 (1:28.33)  11:32.49 (1:25.03)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Daniell  15 Cubu-PV             17:43.92   18:21.48         20  
  2 Physioc, Felice M   16 Cubu-PV             17:42.60   18:26.85         17  
  3 Case, Kimberly E    15 UN-VS-PV            18:33.01   18:44.25         16  
  4 Heebner, Marissa E  16 Cubu-PV             18:25.57   18:46.94         15  
  5 Broten, Whitney K   15 Cubu-PV             18:58.23   19:27.11         14  
  6 Herrmann, Laura K   15 UN-VS-PV            19:59.23   19:29.56         13  
  7 Ferguson, Annie E   17 UN-TC-PV            18:14.13   19:30.91         12  
  8 O'Brien, Kelley     15 UN-VS-PV                  NT   19:50.75         11  
  9 Pool, Alexia S      18 Cubu-PV             19:57.39   20:31.32          9  
 10 Cunningham, Kristi  15 Cubu-PV             19:31.70   20:38.82          7  
 11 Hollister, Julia S  15 Cubu-PV             21:20.98   20:47.81          6  
 12 Tracy, Meghan E     17 Cubu-PV             18:59.62   20:50.75          5  
 13 Wills, Meagan C     15 Cubu-PV             20:05.29   21:01.20          4  
 14 Richardson, Nancy   15 Cubu-PV             18:57.92   21:07.78          3  
 15 Sologuren, Rumi R   15 Rmsc-PV             21:30.46   22:44.69          2  
 16 Gerlach, Catherine  15 MSSC-PV             22:09.77   23:08.31          1  
 -- Travis, Elli M      15 UN-TC-PV            21:27.18         DQ