Early Bird Long Course Invitational
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Landover, Maryland
May 3-4, 2003
PVC-03-52
Meet Results



Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV                25.19Y     29.17   20  
  2 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             25.12Y     29.34   17  
  3 Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV                29.47      29.52   16  
  4 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV                26.43Y     30.34   15  
  5 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV                26.85Y     30.45   14  
  6 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV                26.92Y     30.53   13  
  7 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV                26.93Y     30.82   12  
  8 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV              27.86Y     30.94   11  
  9 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV               31.27      31.02    9  
 10 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV               26.82Y     31.06    7  
 11 Weiner, Elizabeth A       13 TIBU-PV                26.42Y     31.08    6  
 12 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV                27.16Y     31.17    5  
 13 Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV               27.62Y     31.30    4  
 14 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                26.43Y     31.34    2.5
 14 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV               26.42Y     31.34    2.5
 16 Budner, Meredith B        14 H2oyas-PV              27.98Y     31.62    1  
 17 Catoe, Jillian C          13 UN-TC-PV               28.26Y     31.87  
 17 Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV                28.60Y     31.87  
 19 Li, Cindy                 13 Rmsc-PV                33.42      32.33  
 20 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV             27.86Y     32.40  
 21 Garg, Keva X              13 H2oyas-PV              28.50Y     32.72  
 21 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV                32.28      32.72  
 23 Sovereign, Sarah K        13 Snowbirds-PV           29.55Y     32.78  
 24 Gang, Rachel E            13 Rmsc-PV                30.19Y     32.79  
 25 Rosenbloom, Lila Z        14 Rmsc-PV                28.44Y     32.86  
 26 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV                29.63Y     32.91  
 27 Halsey, Caitlin S         14 Snowbirds-PV           28.65Y     33.12  
 28 Astiz, Ana L              13 H2oyas-PV              29.39Y     33.19  
 29 Decker, Meghan K          13 UN-AV-PV               32.53      33.32  
 30 Bostwick, Brooke C        13 UN-AV-PV               32.93      33.49  
 31 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV                29.31Y     33.60  
 31 Luo, Tana                 13 Curl-PV                30.26Y     33.60  
 33 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV                29.74Y     33.66  
 34 Catlow, Hannah L          13 UN-TC-PV               30.45Y     33.94  
 35 Storm, Stephanie A        14 TIBU-PV                29.82Y     34.00  
 35 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV             29.36Y     34.00  
 37 Crowley, Erin A           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT      34.02  
 38 Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV           30.06Y     34.06  
 39 Hessami, Nigeen F         14 Rmsc-PV                30.40Y     34.17  
 40 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV                34.10      34.22  
 41 Grezeszak, Erika K        13 UN-AV-PV               34.21      34.50  
 42 Leach, Lauren E           13 FAST-PV                30.26Y     34.59  
 43 Allen, Charwan L          14 Curl-PV                30.12      34.71  
 44 Somers, Kate M            14 TIBU-PV                29.83Y     35.11  
 45 Schwartzman, Robyn N      13 TIBU-PV                32.11Y     35.36  
 46 Rivera, Jessica R         14 Rmsc-PV                31.99Y     35.39  
 47 Hilbert, Emma E           14 Rmsc-PV                31.71Y     36.23  
 48 Neumann, Patti N          13 Rmsc-PV                30.21Y     36.35  
 49 Mackenzie, Katie E        14 Rmsc-PV                31.54Y     36.81  
 50 Lee, Charity E            14 JFD-PV                 36.06Y     36.86  
 51 Chittoms, Brittany N      13 Team Elite-PV             NT      39.37  
 52 Harris, Christian F       14 Team Elite-PV             NT      41.99  
 53 Lyles, Brianna M          14 Team Elite-PV             NT      45.21  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV               30.41Y        NS  
 -- Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV               25.81Y        NS  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC-PV               27.06Y        NS  
 -- Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV                33.27         NS  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              13 UN-TC-PV               29.82Y        NS  
 -- McNerney, Molly I         14 UN-TC-PV               26.17Y        NS  
 -- Reynolds, Melissa P       14 UN-TC-PV               26.92Y        NS  
 -- Fuchs, Kathleen M         14 UN-TC-PV               27.23Y        NS  
 -- Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV               30.00Y        NS  
 -- Rubin, Meredith F         14 UN-TC-PV               27.40Y        NS  
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV             29.37Y        NS  
 -- Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV                28.10Y        NS  
 -- Nava, Julianne A          13 Machine-PV             31.10Y        NS  
 -- Staley, Eliza A           14 Rmsc-PV                29.27Y        NS  
 -- Wells, Arielle N          14 OCCS-PV                29.14Y        NS  
 -- Villanueva, Gabriella M   13 Curl-PV                32.36Y        NS  
 -- Bailey, Alison M          13 Curl-PV                31.19Y        NS  
 -- Reed, Tessa V             14 Machine-PV             28.80Y        NS  
 -- Payton, Tara U            13 DCPR-PV                41.43Y        NS  
 -- Papel, Nikki M            13 Rmsc-PV                30.21Y        NS  
 -- Chen, Sharon              13 Rmsc-PV                32.39         NS  
 -- Fischel, Elissa H         13 Rmsc-PV                26.41Y        NS  
 -- Phelan, Shannon M         14 TNT-PV                 27.19Y        NS  
 -- Kakalec, Meghan J         13 TNT-PV                 29.61Y        NS  
 -- Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV                27.47Y        NS  
 -- Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV                27.09Y        NS  
 -- Anderson, Hillary L       14 Rmsc-PV                29.01Y        NS  
 -- Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV                27.45Y        NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kromer, Thea D            13 UN-TC-PV               57.66Y   1:05.19  
       30.79  1:05.19                                                      
  2 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 UN-TC-PV               57.55Y   1:05.61  
       31.78  1:05.61                                                      
  3 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV               57.38Y   1:05.84  
       31.71  1:05.84                                                      
  4 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV                56.83Y   1:06.08  
       32.02  1:06.08                                                      
  5 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV                58.35Y   1:06.55  
  6 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             55.44Y   1:06.65  
       31.34  1:06.65                                                      
  7 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV                56.48Y   1:07.78  
       32.76  1:07.78                                                      
  8 Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.52Y   1:07.99  
  9 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV                59.91Y   1:08.04  
 10 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            1:01.81Y   1:08.58  
 11 Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV               56.97Y   1:08.84  
       32.94  1:08.84                                                      
 12 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             1:08.57    1:09.03  
 13 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV               58.92Y   1:09.42  
 14 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:00.44Y   1:10.23  
 15 Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.91Y   1:10.43  
 16 Budner, Meredith B        14 H2oyas-PV            1:01.69Y   1:10.78  
 17 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV                59.08Y   1:10.93  
 18 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                57.65Y   1:11.10  
       33.74  1:11.10                                                      
 19 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              1:01.26Y   1:11.35  
 20 Li, Cindy                 13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.76    1:11.52  
 21 Chen, Sharon              13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.78    1:11.69  
 22 Rubin, Meredith F         14 UN-TC-PV             1:00.09Y   1:11.77  
 23 Gang, Rachel E            13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.10Y   1:12.26  
 24 Conroy, Meg G             13 Curl-PV              1:04.64Y   1:12.35  
 25 Sovereign, Sarah K        13 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.72Y   1:12.69  
 26 Astiz, Ana L              13 H2oyas-PV            1:06.76Y   1:12.99  
 27 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV             59.67Y   1:13.01  
 28 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.20Y   1:13.09  
 29 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              1:11.67    1:13.17  
 30 Hicok, Elisabeth A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.70Y   1:14.35  
 31 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.06Y   1:14.41  
 32 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.09Y   1:14.64  
 33 Leach, Lauren E           13 FAST-PV              1:08.20Y   1:15.00  
 34 Halsey, Caitlin S         14 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.48Y   1:15.04  
 35 Zoltick, Meredith I       14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.73Y   1:15.53  
 36 Luo, Tana                 13 Curl-PV              1:06.62Y   1:15.69  
 37 Davey-Karlson, Claire     14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.05Y   1:16.25  
 38 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           1:05.66Y   1:16.60  
 39 Catlow, Hannah L          13 UN-TC-PV             1:07.13Y   1:17.31  
 40 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              1:14.04    1:17.50  
 41 Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV         1:07.17Y   1:17.80  
 42 Zhao, Jennifer            13 Curl-PV              1:08.72Y   1:18.37  
 43 Weiner, Elizabeth A       13 TIBU-PV              1:00.52Y   1:18.85  
 44 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV              1:06.92Y   1:19.03  
 45 Lightner, Diane M         13 Curl-PV              1:09.92Y   1:20.22  
 46 Mackenzie, Katie E        14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.93Y   1:21.21  
 47 Neumann, Patti N          13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.64Y   1:21.33  
 48 Allen, Charwan L          14 Curl-PV              1:09.00    1:22.02  
 49 Bailey, Alison M          13 Curl-PV              1:09.95Y   1:22.60  
 50 Hessami, Nigeen F         14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.95Y   1:22.72  
 51 Bradley, Chelsea A        13 UN-AV-PV             1:20.83    1:23.32  
 52 Harris, Caitlin S         13 MSSC-PV              1:16.51Y   1:29.54  
 53 Harris, Christian F       14 Team Elite-PV             NT    1:48.21  
 54 Lyles, Brianna M          14 Team Elite-PV             NT    1:58.64  
 -- Kakalec, Meghan J         13 TNT-PV               1:04.88Y        NS  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV             1:06.35Y       SCR  
 -- Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV             1:03.60Y       SCR  
 -- Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             1:04.70Y       SCR  
 -- Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV             1:00.13Y       SCR  
 -- Fuchs, Kathleen M         14 UN-TC-PV               59.15Y       SCR  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              13 UN-TC-PV             1:02.07Y       SCR  
 -- Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             1:07.07Y       SCR  
 -- McNerney, Molly I         14 UN-TC-PV               56.77Y       SCR  
 -- Gleason, Erin M           13 YORK-PV              1:15.09        SCR  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC-PV               56.98Y       SCR  
 -- Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.49Y       SCR  
 -- Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.75Y       SCR  
 -- Staley, Eliza A           14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.10Y       SCR  
 -- Anderson, Hillary L       14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.79Y       SCR  
 -- Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.03Y       SCR  
 -- Hurley, Kelly E           14 Curl-PV              1:00.39Y       SCR  
 -- Villanueva, Gabriella M   13 Curl-PV              1:11.98Y       SCR  
 -- Marshall, Kathleen S      13 Curl-PV              1:00.03Y       SCR  
 -- Nava, Julianne A          13 Machine-PV           1:05.92Y       SCR  
 -- Payton, Tara U            13 DCPR-PV              1:30.84Y       SCR  
 -- Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.46        SCR  
 -- Chittoms, Brittany N      13 Team Elite-PV             NT        SCR  
 -- Rivera, Jessica R         14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.67Y       SCR  
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         13 UN-AV-PV             1:05.52        SCR  
 -- Phelan, Shannon M         14 TNT-PV                 58.94Y       SCR  
 -- Queen, Taryn L            13 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Papel, Nikki M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.36Y       SCR  
 -- Fischel, Elissa H         13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.28Y       SCR  
 -- Prawde, Alyse L           13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.43Y       SCR  
 -- Rosenthal, Shira F        13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.63Y       SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 UN-TC-PV             2:01.45Y   2:21.36   20  
       32.73  1:08.31  1:44.86  2:21.36                                    
  2 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV              2:04.16Y   2:23.54   17  
       33.09  1:09.35  1:46.71  2:23.54                                    
  3 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:05.46Y   2:25.83   16  
       32.95  1:09.62  1:47.92  2:25.83                                    
  4 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV             2:04.67Y   2:27.06   15  
       32.28  1:08.06  1:46.74  2:27.06                                    
  5 Hurley, Kelly E           14 Curl-PV              2:06.88Y   2:27.36   14  
       34.84  1:12.36  1:49.94  2:27.36                                    
  6 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV              2:11.55Y   2:29.61   13  
       33.76  1:12.27  1:51.86  2:29.61                                    
  7 Budner, Meredith B        14 H2oyas-PV            2:16.23Y   2:30.17   12  
       34.56  1:14.10  1:53.88  2:30.17                                    
  8 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              2:12.26Y   2:31.19   11  
       35.40  1:13.95  1:53.05  2:31.19                                    
  9 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              2:07.80Y   2:31.53    9  
       35.68  1:14.30  1:53.60  2:31.53                                    
 10 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              2:11.26Y   2:31.73    7  
       35.29  1:14.41  1:54.33  2:31.73                                    
 11 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:05.68Y   2:31.96    6  
       35.63  1:14.82  1:53.59  2:31.96                                    
 12 Conroy, Meg G             13 Curl-PV              2:17.54Y   2:32.08    5  
       35.44  1:14.29  1:54.43  2:32.08                                    
 13 Catoe, Jillian C          13 UN-TC-PV             2:16.93Y   2:33.97    4  
       33.47  1:12.68  1:53.34  2:33.97                                    
 14 O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             2:18.69Y   2:34.90    3  
       36.18  1:15.44  1:55.53  2:34.90                                    
 15 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.72Y   2:35.80    2  
       36.32  1:16.07  1:55.89  2:35.80                                    
 16 Leach, Lauren E           13 FAST-PV              2:21.96Y   2:36.34    1  
       36.40  1:17.10  1:57.68  2:36.34                                    
 17 Gang, Rachel E            13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.87Y   2:38.29  
       37.55  1:18.36  2:38.29                                             
 18 Rubin, Meredith F         14 UN-TC-PV             2:13.90Y   2:39.70  
       37.98  1:18.69  1:59.79  2:39.70                                    
 19 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV              2:35.88    2:40.15  
       37.01  1:17.20  1:59.14  2:40.15                                    
 20 Grezeszak, Erika K        13 UN-AV-PV             2:43.92    2:41.36  
       36.63  1:16.94  1:59.43  2:41.36                                    
 21 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.06Y   2:42.14  
       38.12  1:18.95  2:01.51  2:42.14                                    
 22 Zhao, Jennifer            13 Curl-PV              2:23.64Y   2:42.57  
       37.81  1:18.87  2:01.38  2:42.57                                    
 23 Decker, Meghan K          13 UN-AV-PV             2:37.16    2:43.01  
       36.31  1:18.07  2:00.66  2:43.01                                    
 24 Li, Cindy                 13 Rmsc-PV              2:51.49    2:43.45  
       35.43  1:15.80  2:00.09  2:43.45                                    
 25 Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.73Y   2:44.78  
       36.88  1:18.03  2:02.42  2:44.78                                    
 26 Sovereign, Sarah K        13 Snowbirds-PV         2:25.17Y   2:44.80  
       38.59  1:20.87  2:04.00  2:44.80                                    
 27 Rosenbloom, Lila Z        14 Rmsc-PV              2:20.71Y   2:45.66  
       37.95  1:20.96  2:05.17  2:45.66                                    
 28 Schwartzman, Robyn N      13 TIBU-PV              2:23.98Y   2:45.82  
       39.90  1:23.74  2:06.31  2:45.82                                    
 29 Storm, Stephanie A        14 TIBU-PV              2:25.26Y   2:46.48  
       38.66  1:22.23  2:05.89  2:46.48                                    
 30 Neumann, Patti N          13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.32Y   2:47.23  
       38.69  1:20.98  2:04.24  2:47.23                                    
 31 Halsey, Caitlin S         14 Snowbirds-PV         2:23.20Y   2:48.32  
       38.72  1:22.25  2:06.28  2:48.32                                    
 32 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              2:25.20Y   2:49.01  
       38.96  1:21.88  2:05.89  2:49.01                                    
 33 Bostwick, Brooke C        13 UN-AV-PV             2:44.54    2:50.84  
       38.24  1:22.25  2:06.87  2:50.84                                    
 34 Luo, Tana                 13 Curl-PV              2:27.02Y   2:50.86  
       39.46  1:23.69  2:09.29  2:50.86                                    
 35 Mackenzie, Katie E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:24.19Y   2:51.05  
       39.37  1:22.89  2:07.51  2:51.05                                    
 36 Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV         2:33.16Y   2:51.11  
       39.69  1:23.48  2:08.76  2:51.11                                    
 37 Catlow, Hannah L          13 UN-TC-PV             2:25.45Y   2:51.80  
       39.42  1:23.63  2:08.64  2:51.80                                    
 38 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV              2:29.08Y   2:52.08  
       39.29  1:23.75  2:09.77  2:52.08                                    
 39 Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV                  NT    2:53.29  
       37.21  1:20.14  2:05.49  2:53.29                                    
 40 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV                NT    2:55.30  
       37.89  1:22.42  2:10.41  2:55.30                                    
 41 Somers, Kate M            14 TIBU-PV              2:25.69Y   2:57.69  
       39.35  1:25.06  2:12.32  2:57.69                                    
 42 Hilbert, Emma E           14 Rmsc-PV              2:48.24Y   2:58.51  
 43 Chittoms, Brittany N      13 Team Elite-PV             NT    3:41.54  
       41.78  1:34.96  3:41.54                                             
 44 Harris, Christian F       14 Team Elite-PV             NT    4:08.63  
       50.69  1:52.33  3:01.76  4:08.63                                    
 -- Phelan, Shannon M         14 TNT-PV               2:14.90Y        NS  
 -- Villanueva, Gabriella M   13 Curl-PV              2:37.00Y       SCR  
 -- Garg, Keva X              13 H2oyas-PV            2:23.45Y       SCR  
 -- Bailey, Alison M          13 Curl-PV              2:39.25Y       SCR  
 -- McNerney, Molly I         14 UN-TC-PV             2:03.39Y       SCR  
 -- Fuchs, Kathleen M         14 UN-TC-PV             2:12.93Y       SCR  
 -- Payton, Tara U            13 DCPR-PV              3:20.34Y       SCR  
 -- Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV             2:10.08Y       SCR  
 -- Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             2:17.40Y       SCR  
 -- Long, Lisa                13 Curl-PV              2:12.51Y       SCR  
 -- Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             2:34.30Y       SCR  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC-PV             2:02.12Y       SCR  
 -- Kakalec, Meghan J         13 TNT-PV               2:21.96Y       SCR  
 -- Wells, Arielle N          14 OCCS-PV              2:22.57Y       SCR  
 -- Chen, Sharon              13 Rmsc-PV              2:33.89        SCR  
 -- Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.28Y       SCR  
 -- Staley, Eliza A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.78Y       SCR  
 -- Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              2:14.31Y       SCR  
 -- Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.06Y       SCR  
 -- Reed, Tessa V             14 Machine-PV           2:24.35Y       SCR  
 -- Anderson, Hillary L       14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.72Y       SCR  
 -- Papel, Nikki M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:30.11Y       SCR  
 -- Fischel, Elissa H         13 Rmsc-PV              2:28.04Y       SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 UN-TC-PV             5:22.07Y   4:55.97  
       32.06  1:08.33  1:46.06  2:23.57  3:02.39  3:40.50  4:19.45  4:55.97
  2 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              5:35.26Y   5:04.63  
       33.72  1:11.62  1:51.02  2:29.87  3:09.19  3:48.54  4:27.81  5:04.63
  3 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV              5:41.98Y   5:08.15  
       35.82  1:15.51  1:55.59  2:34.68  3:13.62  3:52.28  4:31.57  5:08.15
  4 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              5:34.05Y   5:11.41  
       35.74  1:15.03  1:55.14  2:34.94  3:14.68  3:54.42  4:33.98  5:11.41
  5 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV             5:41.06Y   5:11.49  
       33.51  1:10.77  1:50.77  2:31.54  3:12.90  3:54.35  4:34.54  5:11.49
  6 Conroy, Meg G             13 Curl-PV              5:54.36Y   5:18.72  
       36.16  1:16.67  1:56.65  2:37.98  3:18.82  4:00.23  4:39.86  5:18.72
  7 Forlenza, Stephanie A     13 Rmsc-PV              6:08.30Y   5:20.40  
       36.56  1:16.91  1:57.73  2:38.35  3:18.82  3:59.99  4:40.41  5:20.40
  8 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             5:24.04    5:21.29  
       34.40  1:13.91  1:55.64  2:37.26  3:18.25  4:00.04  4:42.57  5:21.29
  9 Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV              5:52.39Y   5:24.93  
       34.80  1:14.78  1:56.66  2:38.75  3:21.09  4:03.86  4:44.52  5:24.93
 10 Leach, Lauren E           13 FAST-PV              6:14.93Y   5:27.38  
       38.39  1:20.37  2:03.15  2:44.78  3:26.82  4:08.24  4:48.90  5:27.38
 11 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              5:53.72Y   5:29.33  
       37.56  1:18.29  2:00.53  2:42.27  3:25.15  4:06.93  4:49.78  5:29.33
 12 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              6:03.92Y   5:31.12  
       35.21  1:15.61  1:57.22  2:40.50  3:23.78  4:06.84  4:50.27  5:31.12
 13 Zoltick, Meredith I       14 Rmsc-PV              6:08.86Y   5:34.30  
       37.60  1:18.49  1:59.90  2:42.97  3:26.01  4:09.13  4:51.83  5:34.30
 14 Budner, Meredith B        14 H2oyas-PV            6:13.75Y   5:38.13  
       39.02  1:23.58  2:07.89  2:52.60  3:35.82  4:16.97  4:56.74  5:38.13
 15 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              6:11.51Y   5:38.57  
       39.42  1:22.43  2:06.41  2:49.95  3:33.42  4:16.21  4:58.63  5:38.57
 16 Gang, Rachel E            13 Rmsc-PV              6:08.71Y   5:38.80  
       39.58  1:23.27  2:06.92  2:49.95  3:33.35           4:58.85  5:38.80
 17 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV              5:34.64    5:45.05  
       37.87  1:19.87  2:03.97  2:48.18  3:32.92  4:17.08  5:02.24  5:45.05
 18 Zhao, Jennifer            13 Curl-PV              6:29.69Y   5:45.61  
       38.10  1:20.54  2:04.86  2:49.02  3:33.29  4:17.37  5:02.53  5:45.61
 19 Luo, Tana                 13 Curl-PV                   NT    6:03.10  
       40.20  1:26.03  2:13.15  2:59.45  3:45.89  4:32.37  5:18.13  6:03.10
 20 Schwartzman, Robyn N      13 TIBU-PV              6:26.02Y   6:06.62  
       42.13  1:28.97  2:15.42  3:03.63  3:50.56  4:37.70  5:22.77  6:06.62
 -- Long, Lisa                13 Curl-PV              6:00.21Y       SCR  
 -- Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             6:02.91Y       SCR  
 -- Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV             6:09.41Y       SCR  
 -- Hurley, Kelly E           14 Curl-PV              5:34.71Y       SCR  
 -- Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              6:00.89Y       SCR  
 -- Villanueva, Gabriella M   13 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV                NT        SCR  
 -- Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              4:51.98        SCR  
 -- Moores, Kristen N         14 TNT-PV               5:49.08Y       SCR  
 -- Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV              5:58.13Y       SCR  
 -- Rosenthal, Shira F        13 Rmsc-PV              6:17.20Y       SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:02.75Y   1:14.57  
       36.38  1:14.57                                                      
  2 Moores, Kristen N         14 TNT-PV               1:11.71Y   1:15.36  
       36.63  1:15.36                                                      
  3 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             1:06.43Y   1:16.96  
       37.34  1:16.96                                                      
  4 Kromer, Thea D            13 UN-TC-PV             1:06.08Y   1:17.08  
       38.35  1:17.08                                                      
  5 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             1:14.55    1:17.60  
       37.13  1:17.60                                                      
  6 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            1:08.10Y   1:17.87  
       38.01  1:17.87                                                      
  7 Forlenza, Stephanie A     13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.96Y   1:18.39  
       38.37  1:18.39                                                      
  8 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:07.36Y   1:18.69  
       37.96  1:18.69                                                      
  9 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.97Y   1:18.74  
       37.94  1:18.74                                                      
 10 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:07.41Y   1:18.96  
       37.90  1:18.96                                                      
 11 Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV             1:17.72    1:19.16  
       37.92  1:19.16                                                      
 12 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.95    1:20.43  
       38.05  1:20.43                                                      
 13 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              1:06.93Y   1:20.62  
       38.98  1:20.62                                                      
 14 Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV             1:05.91Y   1:20.65  
       38.17  1:20.65                                                      
 15 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:10.96Y   1:20.89  
       38.84  1:20.89                                                      
 16 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:07.14Y   1:21.29  
       40.54  1:21.29                                                      
 17 Sovereign, Sarah K        13 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.59Y   1:22.12  
       40.52  1:22.12                                                      
 18 Davey-Karlson, Claire     14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.42Y   1:24.06  
       40.03  1:24.06                                                      
 19 O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             1:12.43Y   1:24.16  
       41.34  1:24.16                                                      
 20 Gang, Rachel E            13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.87Y   1:24.25  
 21 Leach, Lauren E           13 FAST-PV              1:11.07Y   1:24.31  
       40.83  1:24.31                                                      
 22 Zoltick, Meredith I       14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.77Y   1:24.63  
       41.81  1:24.63                                                      
 23 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.32Y   1:24.81  
       40.97  1:24.81                                                      
 24 Kakalec, Meghan J         13 TNT-PV               1:16.75Y   1:26.43  
       42.71  1:26.43                                                      
 25 Mackenzie, Katie E        14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.37Y   1:27.33  
       43.21  1:27.33                                                      
 26 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.74Y   1:27.36  
       43.30  1:27.36                                                      
 27 Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.32Y   1:27.45  
       43.05  1:27.45                                                      
 28 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.23Y   1:27.47  
       42.85  1:27.47                                                      
 29 Catlow, Hannah L          13 UN-TC-PV             1:15.65Y   1:27.59  
 30 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           1:14.66Y   1:27.70  
       42.73  1:27.70                                                      
 31 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.61Y   1:28.39  
       42.25  1:28.39                                                      
 32 Astiz, Ana L              13 H2oyas-PV            1:15.38Y   1:28.55  
       42.63  1:28.55                                                      
 33 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              1:12.33Y   1:28.62  
       43.18  1:28.62                                                      
 34 Hessami, Nigeen F         14 Rmsc-PV              1:17.45Y   1:29.48  
       44.40  1:29.48                                                      
 35 Halsey, Caitlin S         14 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.75Y   1:29.63  
       44.15  1:29.63                                                      
 36 Neumann, Patti N          13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.37Y   1:32.92  
       45.75  1:32.92                                                      
 37 Bradley, Chelsea A        13 UN-AV-PV             1:33.87    1:33.67  
 38 Bailey, Alison M          13 Curl-PV              1:23.41Y   1:35.82  
       46.91  1:35.82                                                      
 39 Coley, Crystal R          14 Curl-PV                   NT    1:44.21  
       50.80  1:44.21                                                      
 -- Hicok, Elisabeth A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.61Y        DQ  
       41.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Harris, Caitlin S         13 MSSC-PV              1:30.03Y        NS  
 -- Fuchs, Kathleen M         14 UN-TC-PV             1:07.08Y       SCR  
 -- Foy, Amora S              14 DCPR-PV              1:47.02Y       SCR  
 -- Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV             1:07.52Y       SCR  
 -- Marshall, Kathleen S      13 Curl-PV              1:13.52Y       SCR  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV             1:22.69Y       SCR  
 -- Gleason, Erin M           13 YORK-PV              1:29.17        SCR  
 -- Lightner, Diane M         13 Curl-PV              1:17.42Y       SCR  
 -- McNerney, Molly I         14 UN-TC-PV             1:07.11Y       SCR  
 -- Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             1:14.68Y       SCR  
 -- Fischel, Elissa H         13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.71Y       SCR  
 -- Rivera, Jessica R         14 Rmsc-PV              1:21.89Y       SCR  
 -- Anderson, Hillary L       14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.82Y       SCR  
 -- Papel, Nikki M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.79Y       SCR  
 -- Rosenthal, Shira F        13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.47Y       SCR  
 -- Queen, Taryn L            13 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Budner, Meredith B        14 H2oyas-PV            1:15.08Y       SCR  
 -- Payton, Tara U            13 DCPR-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         13 UN-AV-PV             1:06.93        SCR  
 -- Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV              1:17.53Y       SCR  
 -- Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.38Y       SCR  
 -- Nava, Julianne A          13 Machine-PV           1:15.22Y       SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV              2:18.82Y   2:38.01   20  
       38.06  1:17.93  1:58.76  2:38.01                                    
  2 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.25Y   2:43.41   17  
       38.55  1:19.64  2:01.86  2:43.41                                    
  3 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             2:36.77    2:44.43   16  
       38.92  1:21.25  2:03.26  2:44.43                                    
  4 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             2:25.00Y   2:44.70   15  
       39.36  1:20.68  2:03.15  2:44.70                                    
  5 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            2:26.23Y   2:45.36   14  
       40.24  1:21.79  2:04.10  2:45.36                                    
  6 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:39.43    2:45.81   13  
       39.16  1:20.88  2:03.88  2:45.81                                    
  7 Conroy, Meg G             13 Curl-PV              2:52.19Y   2:47.80   12  
       42.20  1:25.81  2:08.49  2:47.80                                    
  8 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              2:27.27Y   2:49.73   11  
       39.79  1:23.24  2:06.53  2:49.73                                    
  9 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:21.08Y   2:50.25    9  
       38.91  1:21.85  2:06.18  2:50.25                                    
 10 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              2:24.29Y   2:51.26    7  
       41.49  1:24.67  2:51.26                                             
 11 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              2:34.00Y   2:52.42    6  
       41.55  1:26.02  2:09.66  2:52.42                                    
 12 Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV             2:25.47Y   2:52.48    5  
       41.18  1:25.73  2:09.80  2:52.48                                    
 13 Leach, Lauren E           13 FAST-PV              2:33.90Y   2:53.89    4  
       42.45  1:27.09  2:12.02  2:53.89                                    
 14 Hurley, Kelly E           14 Curl-PV              2:32.95Y   2:54.28    3  
       42.29  1:26.26  2:10.90  2:54.28                                    
 15 Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV                  NT    2:57.09    2  
       40.21  1:26.34  2:12.45  2:57.09                                    
 16 Sovereign, Sarah K        13 Snowbirds-PV         2:34.17Y   2:57.80    1  
       42.84  1:27.87  2:15.03  2:57.80                                    
 17 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              2:47.04    2:59.53  
       42.60  1:27.47  2:13.65  2:59.53                                    
 18 Gang, Rachel E            13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.96Y   3:00.07  
       41.99  3:00.07                                                      
 19 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              2:30.51Y   3:01.44  
       43.03  1:29.12  2:16.80  3:01.44                                    
 20 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              2:41.25Y   3:02.29  
       44.64  1:31.78  2:18.41  3:02.29                                    
 21 Mackenzie, Katie E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:38.60Y   3:02.57  
       43.29  1:29.30  2:17.13  3:02.57                                    
 22 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           2:43.59Y   3:06.17  
       43.28  1:30.75  2:19.36  3:06.17                                    
 23 Astiz, Ana L              13 H2oyas-PV            2:44.17Y   3:08.72  
       44.77  1:32.88  2:21.71  3:08.72                                    
 24 Catlow, Hannah L          13 UN-TC-PV             2:43.47Y   3:09.07  
              1:31.98  3:09.07                                             
 25 Hessami, Nigeen F         14 Rmsc-PV              2:59.90Y   3:09.26  
       44.79  1:33.22  2:21.28  3:09.26                                    
 26 Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV         2:41.21Y   3:09.57  
       43.05  1:31.83  2:20.87  3:09.57                                    
 27 Zhao, Jennifer            13 Curl-PV              2:47.74Y   3:12.68  
       44.64  1:34.70  2:23.36  3:12.68                                    
 28 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV              2:45.60Y   3:18.61  
       48.70  1:39.39  2:31.10  3:18.61                                    
 29 Lee, Charity E            14 JFD-PV               3:30.30    3:23.59  
       47.51  3:23.59                                                      
 -- Bostwick, Brooke C        13 UN-AV-PV             2:53.61         NS  
 -- McNerney, Molly I         14 UN-TC-PV             2:25.94Y       SCR  
 -- Reynolds, Melissa P       14 UN-TC-PV             2:26.34Y       SCR  
 -- Fuchs, Kathleen M         14 UN-TC-PV             2:29.69Y       SCR  
 -- Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:15.46Y       SCR  
 -- Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             2:38.28Y       SCR  
 -- Foy, Amora S              14 DCPR-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.12Y       SCR  
 -- Villanueva, Gabriella M   13 Curl-PV              2:56.13Y       SCR  
 -- Reed, Tessa V             14 Machine-PV           2:47.10Y       SCR  
 -- Long, Lisa                13 Curl-PV              2:31.45Y       SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 UN-TC-PV             1:09.93Y   1:23.01  
       39.77  1:23.01                                                      
  2 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              1:12.65Y   1:23.37  
       39.48  1:23.37                                                      
  3 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             1:22.92    1:25.07  
       40.51  1:25.07                                                      
  4 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:16.55Y   1:26.37  
       40.84  1:26.37                                                      
  5 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.14Y   1:27.25  
       41.54  1:27.25                                                      
  6 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 UN-TC-PV             1:16.07Y   1:27.59  
       41.67  1:27.59                                                      
  7 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.23Y   1:28.12  
       40.50  1:28.12                                                      
  8 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              1:15.17Y   1:28.21  
       41.41  1:28.21                                                      
  9 Kromer, Thea D            13 UN-TC-PV             1:12.54Y   1:28.51  
       43.57  1:28.51                                                      
 10 Rubin, Meredith F         14 UN-TC-PV             1:13.46Y   1:30.10  
       43.66  1:30.10                                                      
 11 Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV             1:12.49Y   1:30.55  
       42.33  1:30.55                                                      
 12 O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             1:16.79Y   1:31.48  
       43.64  1:31.48                                                      
 13 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              1:27.77    1:32.21  
       43.90  1:32.21                                                      
 14 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              1:26.17    1:32.32  
       43.91  1:32.32                                                      
 15 Li, Cindy                 13 Rmsc-PV              1:36.88    1:34.56  
       45.51  1:34.56                                                      
 16 Chen, Sharon              13 Rmsc-PV              1:31.19    1:34.85  
       44.71  1:34.85                                                      
 17 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              1:22.24Y   1:35.20  
       44.83  1:35.20                                                      
 18 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              1:21.99Y   1:36.42  
       46.21  1:36.42                                                      
 19 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:16.86Y   1:36.46  
       45.16  1:36.46                                                      
 20 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV              1:29.97    1:36.83  
       46.81  1:36.83                                                      
 21 Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV             1:34.76    1:38.18  
       45.67  1:38.18                                                      
 22 Lightner, Diane M         13 Curl-PV              1:24.55Y   1:38.19  
       45.63  1:38.19                                                      
 23 Kakalec, Meghan J         13 TNT-PV               1:23.20Y   1:40.08  
       46.98  1:40.08                                                      
 24 Hicok, Elisabeth A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:26.12Y   1:40.11  
       47.84  1:40.11                                                      
 25 Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV              1:26.23Y   1:41.63  
       47.12  1:41.63                                                      
 26 Brody, Sarah R            14 H2oyas-PV            1:30.56Y   1:41.83  
       48.57  1:41.83                                                      
 27 Bradley, Chelsea A        13 UN-AV-PV             1:38.26    1:42.16  
       47.85  1:42.16                                                      
 28 Catlow, Hannah L          13 UN-TC-PV             1:29.05Y   1:42.90  
       48.45  1:42.90                                                      
 29 Blackstone, Ruby R        13 DCPR-PV              1:26.81Y   1:44.54  
       48.16  1:44.54                                                      
 30 Allen, Charwan L          14 Curl-PV              1:30.52    1:46.65  
       49.59  1:46.65                                                      
 31 Coley, Crystal R          14 Curl-PV              1:28.93    1:53.07  
       52.42  1:53.07                                                      
 32 Harris, Caitlin S         13 MSSC-PV              2:00.14Y   2:04.31  
       56.87  2:04.31                                                      
 -- Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             1:26.07Y       SCR  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC-PV             1:15.03Y       SCR  
 -- Gleason, Erin M           13 YORK-PV              1:33.08        SCR  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              13 UN-TC-PV             1:15.94Y       SCR  
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           1:16.50Y       SCR  
 -- Foy, Amora S              14 DCPR-PV              1:36.52Y       SCR  
 -- Wells, Arielle N          14 OCCS-PV              1:22.94Y       SCR  
 -- Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV              1:28.92Y       SCR  
 -- Long, Lisa                13 Curl-PV              1:21.97Y       SCR  
 -- Payton, Tara U            13 DCPR-PV              1:48.78Y       SCR  
 -- Chittoms, Brittany N      13 Team Elite-PV             NT        SCR  
 -- Rivera, Jessica R         14 Rmsc-PV              1:22.22Y       SCR  
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         13 UN-AV-PV             1:24.34        SCR  
 -- Queen, Taryn L            13 Rmsc-PV              1:38.69Y       SCR  
 -- Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.91Y       SCR  
 -- Prawde, Alyse L           13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.73Y       SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:56.55    2:59.78   20  
       41.49  1:27.23  2:13.91  2:59.78                                    
  2 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              2:41.24Y   3:02.65   17  
       39.63  1:25.85  2:14.71  3:02.65                                    
  3 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:40.81Y   3:07.65   16  
       44.10  1:30.78  2:19.13  3:07.65                                    
  4 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              2:52.76Y   3:16.24   15  
       44.22  1:34.06  2:25.98  3:16.24                                    
  5 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:46.42Y   3:17.15   14  
       43.85  1:34.25  2:26.11  3:17.15                                    
  6 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV              2:50.21Y   3:17.98   13  
       46.94  1:37.08  2:27.61  3:17.98                                    
  7 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              3:07.21    3:18.05   12  
       42.61  1:32.71  2:24.32  3:18.05                                    
  8 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              2:44.70Y   3:19.83   11  
       45.76  1:36.85  2:29.39  3:19.83                                    
  9 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV              3:11.58    3:22.46    9  
       47.24  1:38.46  2:31.25  3:22.46                                    
 10 Crowley, Erin A           13 Rmsc-PV              2:53.40Y   3:23.96    7  
       46.52  1:38.67  2:31.65  3:23.96                                    
 11 Rivera, Jessica R         14 Rmsc-PV              2:59.29Y   3:28.38    6  
       45.50  1:40.05  2:34.86  3:28.38                                    
 12 Decker, Meghan K          13 UN-AV-PV                  NT    3:28.57    5  
       46.12  1:37.83  2:33.44  3:28.57                                    
 13 Somers, Kate M            14 TIBU-PV              3:05.19Y   3:36.61    4  
       48.51  1:44.00  2:41.44  3:36.61                                    
 14 Luo, Tana                 13 Curl-PV              3:06.89Y   3:37.22    3  
       52.07  1:48.28  2:42.47  3:37.22                                    
 15 Zhao, Jennifer            13 Curl-PV              3:16.99Y   3:38.40    2  
       49.35  1:45.33  2:41.98  3:38.40                                    
 16 Blackstone, Ruby R        13 DCPR-PV              3:13.81Y   3:49.63    1  
       47.76  1:45.69  2:50.65  3:49.63                                    
 17 Chittoms, Brittany N      13 Team Elite-PV             NT    4:10.52  
       55.06  1:58.10  3:04.45  4:10.52                                    
 -- Chen, Sharon              13 Rmsc-PV              3:17.03         NS  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC-PV             2:36.56Y       SCR  
 -- Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             2:55.20Y       SCR  
 -- Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             3:08.69Y       SCR  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              13 UN-TC-PV             2:49.83Y       SCR  
 -- Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              3:10.95        SCR  
 -- Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV             2:49.16Y       SCR  
 -- Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:43.40Y       SCR  
 -- Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              2:40.63Y       SCR  
 -- Hatfield, Samantha F      14 Rmsc-PV              3:00.34Y       SCR  
 -- Foy, Amora S              14 DCPR-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             2:42.52Y       SCR  
 -- Rubin, Meredith F         14 UN-TC-PV             2:42.35Y       SCR  
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           2:54.36Y       SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.30    1:08.92   20  
       31.91  1:08.92                                                      
  2 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.79Y   1:12.19   17  
       33.68  1:12.19                                                      
  3 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           1:00.57Y   1:13.24   16  
       32.88  1:13.24                                                      
  4 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.63Y   1:13.91   15  
       34.77  1:13.91                                                      
  5 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV              1:04.04Y   1:14.28   14  
       34.01  1:14.28                                                      
  6 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              1:05.15Y   1:16.18   13  
       35.93  1:16.18                                                      
  7 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:05.81Y   1:16.37   12  
       35.54  1:16.37                                                      
  8 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:06.03Y   1:16.58   11  
       35.76  1:16.58                                                      
  9 Garg, Keva X              13 H2oyas-PV            1:08.50Y   1:16.97    9  
       36.35  1:16.97                                                      
 10 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.75Y   1:18.52    7  
       36.50  1:18.52                                                      
 11 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:08.67Y   1:19.22    6  
       35.63  1:19.22                                                      
 12 Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV             1:06.22Y   1:19.24    5  
       35.90  1:19.24                                                      
 13 Weiner, Elizabeth A       13 TIBU-PV              1:07.37Y   1:19.86    4  
       35.47  1:19.86                                                      
 14 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:08.43Y   1:19.90    3  
       36.03  1:19.90                                                      
 15 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            1:07.39Y   1:20.35    2  
       37.01  1:20.35                                                      
 16 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             1:18.89    1:22.02    1  
       36.32  1:22.02                                                      
 17 Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV             1:22.80    1:23.73  
       37.91  1:23.73                                                      
 18 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV             1:10.97Y   1:24.57  
       38.23  1:24.57                                                      
 19 Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.03Y   1:25.08  
       37.78  1:25.08                                                      
 20 Li, Cindy                 13 Rmsc-PV              1:25.57    1:25.92  
       38.65  1:25.92                                                      
 21 Catoe, Jillian C          13 UN-TC-PV             1:14.43Y   1:26.47  
       38.28  1:26.47                                                      
 22 Crowley, Erin A           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:28.25  
       39.11  1:28.25                                                      
 23 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.33Y   1:29.41  
       41.34  1:29.41                                                      
 24 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV              1:19.22Y   1:34.07  
       42.96  1:34.07                                                      
 25 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              1:19.29Y   1:36.99  
       45.20  1:36.99                                                      
 26 Halsey, Caitlin S         14 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.43Y   1:37.80  
       44.45  1:37.80                                                      
 27 Neumann, Patti N          13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.89Y   1:42.17  
       47.73  1:42.17                                                      
 28 Allen, Charwan L          14 Curl-PV              1:27.74    1:42.52  
       42.76  1:42.52                                                      
 29 Blackstone, Ruby R        13 DCPR-PV              1:45.70Y   1:49.86  
       45.09  1:49.86                                                      
 30 Harris, Christian F       14 Team Elite-PV             NT    2:55.70  
     1:08.81  2:55.70                                                      
 -- Grezeszak, Erika K        13 UN-AV-PV             1:41.52         NS  
 -- Bailey, Alison M          13 Curl-PV              1:18.96Y       SCR  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV             1:21.69Y       SCR  
 -- Phelan, Shannon M         14 TNT-PV               1:06.57Y       SCR  
 -- Long, Lisa                13 Curl-PV              1:08.33Y       SCR  
 -- Budner, Meredith B        14 H2oyas-PV                 NT        SCR  
 -- Anderson, Hillary L       14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.61Y       SCR  
 -- Papel, Nikki M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:24.90Y       SCR  
 -- Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.13Y       SCR  
 -- Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.61Y       SCR  
 -- Foy, Amora S              14 DCPR-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Payton, Tara U            13 DCPR-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:03.45Y       SCR  
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           1:13.42Y       SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.57Y   2:45.44  
       37.47  1:20.89  2:03.91  2:45.44                                    
  2 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.73Y   2:49.57  
       38.67  1:21.41  2:05.06  2:49.57                                    
  3 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:49.94    2:57.65  
       37.37  1:21.80  2:09.38  2:57.65                                    
  4 Moores, Kristen N         14 TNT-PV               2:30.59Y   3:01.19  
       38.11  1:23.54  2:12.42  3:01.19                                    
  5 Glass, Lelia M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:35.76Y   3:05.56  
       39.05  1:25.10  2:13.87  3:05.56                                    
  6 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV              2:39.51Y   3:07.96  
       39.27  1:26.45  2:18.11  3:07.96                                    
  7 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              2:50.75Y   3:12.21  
       37.44  1:24.55  2:18.73  3:12.21                                    
  8 Weiner, Elizabeth A       13 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:22.31  
       36.68  1:23.75  2:20.36  3:22.31                                    
  9 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV              3:01.84Y   3:36.14  
       45.28  1:39.50  2:38.46  3:36.14                                    
 10 Schwartzman, Robyn N      13 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:58.22  
       51.11  1:50.76  2:54.58  3:58.22                                    
 11 Blackstone, Ruby R        13 DCPR-PV              3:42.00Y   4:28.20  
       47.53  2:00.79  3:15.41  4:28.20                                    
 -- Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              2:29.50         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 UN-TC-PV             2:11.99Y   2:32.56  
       32.69  1:11.97  1:57.77  2:32.56                                    
  2 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 UN-TC-PV             2:21.59Y   2:40.93  
       36.67  1:19.46  2:04.98  2:40.93                                    
  3 Sheerin, Cate M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.80Y   2:42.17  
       34.17  1:18.06  2:05.65  2:42.17                                    
  4 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:20.92Y   2:44.31  
       34.57  1:16.52  2:06.15  2:44.31                                    
  5 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:41.30    2:45.57  
       37.05  1:19.08  2:06.25  2:45.57                                    
  6 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV              2:23.10Y   2:45.77  
       36.10  1:17.18  2:08.07  2:45.77                                    
  7 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              2:28.77Y   2:46.13  
       36.04  1:20.35  2:06.58  2:46.13                                    
  8 Riley, Sara E             14 Rmsc-PV              2:25.84Y   2:46.37  
       35.16  1:18.22  2:10.78  2:46.37                                    
  9 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              2:24.52Y   2:46.95  
       36.93  1:21.09  2:10.68  2:46.95                                    
 10 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           2:24.69Y   2:46.98  
       33.28  1:16.56  2:10.24  2:46.98                                    
 11 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV             2:28.89Y   2:47.36  
       35.14  1:18.35  2:09.94  2:47.36                                    
 12 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:29.20Y   2:47.99  
       36.04  1:19.55  2:10.73  2:47.99                                    
 13 O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             2:34.55Y   2:51.85  
       37.66  1:22.31  2:12.02  2:51.85                                    
 14 Weldon, Lauren A          13 H2oyas-PV            2:30.53Y   2:51.87  
       38.18  1:19.49  2:11.99  2:51.87                                    
 15 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              2:29.97Y   2:52.08  
       37.63  1:23.94  2:11.16  2:52.08                                    
 16 Rubin, Meredith F         14 UN-TC-PV             2:23.42Y   2:53.15  
       38.28  1:23.00  2:12.97  2:53.15                                    
 17 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:22.73Y   2:56.16  
       35.84  1:20.56  2:16.48  2:56.16                                    
 18 Chen, Sharon              13 Rmsc-PV              3:01.33    2:57.13  
       39.01  1:26.11  2:17.54  2:57.13                                    
 19 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              2:33.64Y   2:57.72  
       41.39  1:28.44  2:14.97  2:57.72                                    
 20 Conroy, Meg G             13 Curl-PV              2:38.09Y   2:57.75  
       40.51  1:23.29  2:19.33  2:57.75                                    
 21 Forlenza, Stephanie A     13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.18Y   2:58.14  
       38.92  1:21.78  2:18.87  2:58.14                                    
 22 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C  13 Rmsc-PV              2:38.26Y   3:01.75  
       40.63  1:26.89  2:21.43  3:01.75                                    
 23 Li, Cindy                 13 Rmsc-PV              3:05.88    3:02.25  
       38.87  1:28.27  2:20.23  3:02.25                                    
 24 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              2:41.40Y   3:04.49  
       42.41  1:28.68  2:20.49  3:04.49                                    
 25 Zhao, Jennifer            13 Curl-PV              2:48.46Y   3:06.27  
 26 Luo, Tana                 13 Curl-PV              2:48.06Y   3:06.40  
 27 Wells, Arielle N          14 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:07.90  
       39.68  1:27.72  2:22.40  3:07.90                                    
 28 Sovereign, Sarah K        13 Snowbirds-PV         2:43.61Y   3:08.66  
       42.00  1:28.86  2:28.14  3:08.66                                    
 29 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              2:59.52    3:09.60  
       43.64  1:34.24  2:25.50  3:09.60                                    
 30 Hessami, Nigeen F         14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.52Y   3:11.77  
 31 Nelson, Hannah M          13 Snowbirds-PV         2:43.49Y   3:12.43  
       40.09  1:29.90  2:27.63  3:12.43                                    
 32 Brody, Sarah R            14 H2oyas-PV            2:48.15Y   3:13.38  
 33 Halsey, Caitlin S         14 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:14.66  
       41.98  1:30.44  2:29.35  3:14.66                                    
 34 Balk, Meghan A            14 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:15.18  
       37.43  1:27.58  2:32.35  3:15.18                                    
 35 Mackenzie, Katie E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:48.56Y   3:17.90  
 36 Neumann, Patti N          13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.79Y   3:18.41  
       45.46  1:33.56  2:33.08  3:18.41                                    
 37 Schwartzman, Robyn N      13 TIBU-PV              3:00.07Y   3:20.59  
 38 Bailey, Alison M          13 Curl-PV              2:54.94Y   3:20.83  
 39 Bennett, Clare M          13 Machine-PV           2:52.00Y   3:22.88  
 40 Allen, Charwan L          14 Curl-PV              3:10.03    3:28.79  
       44.93  1:44.03  2:41.23  3:28.79                                    
 41 Coley, Crystal R          14 Curl-PV                   NT    3:38.47  
       48.02  1:44.03  2:47.13  3:38.47                                    
 42 Blackstone, Ruby R        13 DCPR-PV              3:28.15Y   3:53.85  
       46.55  1:49.49  2:53.19  3:53.85                                    
 -- McNerney, Molly I         14 UN-TC-PV             2:30.44Y       SCR  
 -- Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV             2:27.88Y       SCR  
 -- Fuchs, Kathleen M         14 UN-TC-PV             2:33.09Y       SCR  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC-PV             2:20.28Y       SCR  
 -- Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             2:55.12Y       SCR  
 -- Marshall, Kathleen S      13 Curl-PV              2:41.09Y       SCR  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              13 UN-TC-PV             2:32.25Y       SCR  
 -- Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV              2:28.59Y       SCR  
 -- Hurley, Kelly E           14 Curl-PV              2:29.15Y       SCR  
 -- Long, Lisa                13 Curl-PV              2:26.56Y       SCR  
 -- Prawde, Alyse L           13 Rmsc-PV              2:53.15Y       SCR  
 -- Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              2:29.10Y       SCR  
 -- Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           2:35.64Y       SCR  
 -- Staley, Eliza A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.55Y       SCR  
 -- Papel, Nikki M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:50.92Y       SCR  
 -- Anderson, Hillary L       14 Rmsc-PV              2:37.49Y       SCR  
 -- Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.12Y       SCR  
 -- Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV             3:04.35        SCR  
 -- Phelan, Shannon M         14 TNT-PV               2:36.05Y       SCR  
 -- Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV             2:40.65Y       SCR  
 -- Villanueva, Gabriella M   13 Curl-PV              2:58.26Y       SCR  
 -- Foy, Amora S              14 DCPR-PV              3:34.25Y       SCR  
 -- Chittoms, Brittany N      13 Team Elite-PV             NT        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Christine S       14 Rmsc-PV              5:33.85    5:38.06   20  
       33.44  1:12.51  1:59.18  2:44.85  3:32.31  4:21.36  5:00.40  5:38.06
  2 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             5:41.75    5:49.45   17  
       38.12  1:22.38  2:07.35  2:50.80  3:39.11  4:28.77  5:10.27  5:49.45
  3 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              5:21.14Y   5:55.96   16  
       37.82  1:22.49  2:09.38  2:53.10  3:45.88  4:37.39  5:18.90  5:55.96
  4 Hurley, Kelly E           14 Curl-PV              5:18.75Y   6:06.44   15  
       38.20  1:23.33  2:12.49  2:58.70  3:51.75  4:45.05  5:26.80  6:06.44
  5 Conroy, Meg G             13 Curl-PV              5:53.13Y   6:10.59   14  
       41.46  1:30.31  2:15.61  2:58.84  3:54.87  4:50.59  5:31.38  6:10.59
  6 Blackstone, Ruby R        13 DCPR-PV                   NT    8:46.67   13  
       49.28  2:01.02  3:13.28  4:22.37  5:30.61  6:39.24  7:40.88  8:46.67
 -- Brody, Sarah R            14 H2oyas-PV                 NT         DQ  
       41.89  1:35.19  2:29.63  3:24.25  4:21.30  5:21.04  6:06.94       DQ
 -- Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             5:24.93Y       SCR  
 -- Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              4:56.28Y       SCR  
 -- Nava, Julianne A          13 Machine-PV                NT        SCR  
 -- Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              5:21.00Y       SCR