Early Bird Long Course Invitational
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Landover, Maryland
May 3-4, 2003
PVC-03-52
Meet Results


Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                32.73      32.85  
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                32.79      33.46  
  3 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV                34.47      34.26  
  4 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                30.06Y     34.38  
  5 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV              31.43Y     34.52  
  6 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 31.84      35.32  
  7 Bloch, Laurence S         10 H2oyas-PV                 NT      35.54  
  8 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV                31.75      35.69  
  9 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             32.36Y     35.95  
 10 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV               38.81      36.39  
 11 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                35.86      36.48  
 12 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV           33.03Y     36.66  
 13 Sussman, Caroline K       10 Curl-PV                35.68      37.04  
 14 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV                 32.31Y     37.11  
 15 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV                34.16Y     37.42  
 16 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                32.38Y     37.48  
 17 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             32.96Y     37.60  
 18 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                34.00Y     37.78  
 18 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                38.40      37.78  
 20 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                33.29Y     37.92  
 21 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV                36.96      38.06  
 22 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                32.35Y     38.09  
 23 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV                35.48Y     38.27  
 24 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV                33.51Y     38.37  
 25 Gragnani, Karen M          9 Rmsc-PV                37.65Y     39.50  
 26 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV                37.30Y     39.75  
 27 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV                35.82Y     39.99  
 28 Stanley, Madeline J       10 Curl-PV                40.27      40.56  
 29 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                34.59Y     40.63  
 30 Hough, Kendall R           9 OCCS-PV                38.50Y     40.95  
 31 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV                37.86Y     41.01  
 32 Goheen, Haylie E           9 Rmsc-PV                37.86Y     41.74  
 33 McGIBBON, Lindsey         10 HACC-PV                35.65Y     41.92  
 34 Block, Elizabeth           9 HACC-PV                33.22Y     42.05  
 35 Geiger, Tiarra D          10 Curl-PV                39.06      42.72  
 36 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           37.76Y     42.94  
 37 Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV                39.42Y     43.06  
 38 Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV                47.44      43.39  
 39 Clark, Rachel B            9 Rmsc-PV                39.72Y     43.84  
 40 Schwartz, Nancy L          9 MSSC-PV                38.73Y     43.87  
 41 Andrew, Sarah P           10 Snowbirds-PV           42.78Y     46.44  
 42 Uruburo, Cindy L          10 Rmsc-PV                44.00Y     49.90  
 43 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                44.14Y     51.44  
 44 Phung, Emily              10 HACC-PV                   NT      53.11  
 45 Hayes, Kelcy E             8 Curl-PV                48.81      53.80  
 -- Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                42.44         NS  
 -- Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV                37.40Y        NS  
 -- Ferrari, Justine J        10 YORK-PV                40.17         NS  
 -- Washington, Kateal T       9 Curl-PV                50.20         NS  
 -- Loeb, Julie M             10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ortega, Shannon           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Dahut, Madeline E          9 TNT-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Loeb, F                   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                31.57         NS  
 -- Skillman, Mary E          10 HACC-PV                37.03Y        NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:11.29    1:15.42   20  
       36.71  1:15.42                                                      
  2 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:13.51    1:15.74   17  
       37.60  1:15.74                                                      
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:18.82    1:15.86   16  
       36.25  1:15.86                                                      
  4 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:07.12Y   1:16.64   15  
       36.71  1:16.64                                                      
  5 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:09.91    1:20.92   14  
       38.57  1:20.92                                                      
  6 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV              1:19.56    1:20.93   13  
       38.72  1:20.93                                                      
  7 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              1:10.56    1:21.39   12  
       38.29  1:21.39                                                      
  8 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.24Y   1:21.68   11  
       39.72  1:21.68                                                      
  9 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV              1:08.60    1:22.53    9  
       40.66  1:22.53                                                      
 10 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              1:13.86Y   1:22.55    7  
       38.17  1:22.55                                                      
 11 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              1:21.73    1:22.62    6  
       38.66  1:22.62                                                      
 12 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:21.15    1:22.75    5  
       39.94  1:22.75                                                      
 13 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV           1:16.00Y   1:22.91    4  
       40.07  1:22.91                                                      
 14 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV              1:14.45Y   1:24.20    3  
       41.95  1:24.20                                                      
 15 Sussman, Caroline K       10 Curl-PV              1:33.12    1:24.26    2  
       39.20  1:24.26                                                      
 16 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV           1:14.11Y   1:25.04    1  
       41.27  1:25.04                                                      
 17 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              1:13.24Y   1:25.20  
       40.95  1:25.20                                                      
 18 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              1:13.24Y   1:25.75  
       40.22  1:25.75                                                      
 19 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              1:18.30Y   1:26.40  
       41.69  1:26.40                                                      
 20 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV             1:26.00    1:26.47  
       39.02  1:26.47                                                      
 21 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.13Y   1:27.09  
       42.42  1:27.09                                                      
 22 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              1:23.24    1:27.39  
       41.25  1:27.39                                                      
 23 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:16.16Y   1:27.56  
       41.50  1:27.56                                                      
 24 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:16.99Y   1:27.73  
 25 Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV              1:24.28Y   1:28.45  
       42.91  1:28.45                                                      
 26 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV              1:30.84    1:31.06  
       42.54  1:31.06                                                      
 27 Fox, Paige E               9 Rmsc-PV              1:20.35Y   1:31.13  
       42.26  1:31.13                                                      
 28 Gragnani, Karen M          9 Rmsc-PV              1:23.42Y   1:32.07  
 28 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              1:17.86Y   1:32.07  
       43.20  1:32.07                                                      
 30 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV              1:38.65    1:32.26  
       42.07  1:32.26                                                      
 31 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV              1:22.74Y   1:32.33  
       43.67  1:32.33                                                      
 32 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV              1:22.04Y   1:33.64  
       43.38  1:33.64                                                      
 33 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.08Y   1:34.61  
       44.54  1:34.61                                                      
 34 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV         1:28.00Y   1:34.66  
       44.76  1:34.66                                                      
 35 Ferrari, Justine J        10 YORK-PV              1:33.75    1:35.72  
       42.90  1:35.72                                                      
 36 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.87Y   1:36.12  
       45.44  1:36.12                                                      
 37 Ortega, Karina             9 Rmsc-PV              1:51.55    1:37.22  
       48.31  1:37.22                                                      
 38 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV              1:24.68Y   1:38.59  
       47.47  1:38.59                                                      
 39 Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV              1:26.08Y   1:39.02  
       48.17  1:39.02                                                      
 40 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV              1:29.92    1:40.55  
       47.92  1:40.55                                                      
 41 Schwartz, Nancy L          9 MSSC-PV              1:28.26Y   1:41.00  
       47.79  1:41.00                                                      
 42 Hess, Alexandria D         9 OCCS-PV              1:31.53Y   1:41.88  
       45.68  1:41.88                                                      
 43 Clark, Rachel B            9 Rmsc-PV              1:28.83Y   1:42.15  
       49.27  1:42.15                                                      
 44 Geiger, Tiarra D          10 Curl-PV              1:34.10    1:43.85  
       46.33  1:43.85                                                      
 45 Martin, Emily M            9 Rmsc-PV              1:33.56Y   1:45.83  
       49.77  1:45.83                                                      
 46 Neuburg, Taylor W          9 YORK-PV              1:48.22    1:48.01  
       51.08  1:48.01                                                      
 47 Kerem, Michaela           10 Rmsc-PV              1:51.48    1:48.20  
       46.37  1:48.20                                                      
 48 Russell, Gabby J           9 DCPR-PV              1:30.94Y   1:50.62  
       47.64  1:50.62                                                      
 49 Hayes, Kelcy E             8 Curl-PV              1:55.87    2:07.20  
       55.09  2:07.20                                                      
 -- Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.36Y        NS  
 -- Rossman, Hayden M         10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hyer, Leanne N            10 YORK-PV              1:35.99        SCR  
 -- Hobbs, Tamara B            9 DCPR-PV              1:35.27Y       SCR  
 -- D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.43Y       SCR  
 -- Stanley, Madeline J       10 Curl-PV              1:33.65        SCR  
 -- Bloch, Laurence S         10 H2oyas-PV            1:09.32Y       SCR  
 -- Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:14.55Y       SCR  
 -- Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV               1:14.29Y       SCR  
 -- Washington, Kateal T       9 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV              1:46.04        SCR  
 -- Loeb, Julie M             10 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Loeb, F                   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV              1:10.13Y       SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              2:51.69    2:45.02  
       38.12  1:19.97  2:03.99  2:45.02                                    
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              2:57.51    2:47.00  
       38.09  1:20.86  2:04.71  2:47.00                                    
  3 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV              2:25.50    2:55.50  
       40.49  1:28.30  2:14.50  2:55.50                                    
  4 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:47.35    2:57.05  
       39.38  1:26.84  2:14.12  2:57.05                                    
  5 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.30Y   3:01.00  
       41.73  1:29.36  2:16.37  3:01.00                                    
  6 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              2:52.21Y   3:04.64  
       41.04  1:28.12  2:17.43  3:04.64                                    
  7 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              3:00.80    3:04.66  
       41.66  1:29.51  2:19.09  3:04.66                                    
  8 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV                  NT    3:04.96  
       41.06  1:29.57  2:19.47  3:04.96                                    
  9 Sussman, Caroline K       10 Curl-PV                   NT    3:07.85  
       41.31  1:28.94  2:18.68  3:07.85                                    
 10 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              2:42.60Y   3:08.29  
       43.39  1:30.93  2:20.15  3:08.29                                    
 11 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:08.30  
       41.13  1:29.17  2:21.28  3:08.30                                    
 12 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV                    NT    3:19.73  
              1:37.77  3:19.73                                             
 13 Schwartz, Nancy L          9 MSSC-PV              3:05.85Y   3:30.90  
       46.41  1:41.12  2:37.09  3:30.90                                    
 14 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:35.37  
              1:44.30  3:35.37                                             
 15 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV         3:14.21Y   3:37.77  
       46.30  1:42.72  2:42.21  3:37.77                                    
 16 Stanley, Madeline J       10 Curl-PV                   NT    3:38.73  
       47.58  1:45.20  2:43.11  3:38.73                                    
 17 Andrew, Sarah P           10 Snowbirds-PV         3:16.10Y   3:45.82  
       48.38  1:47.37  2:45.29  3:45.82                                    
 18 Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:49.58  
              1:49.28  3:49.58                                             
 -- Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV              2:58.16Y       SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                38.14      38.54   20  
  2 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 35.97      39.68   17  
  3 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV                40.51      40.17   16  
  4 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV              38.11Y     40.47   15  
  5 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV                36.52Y     40.52   14  
  6 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV                40.86Y     41.12   13  
  7 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                37.64Y     42.86   12  
  8 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             38.63Y     43.24   11  
  9 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV                44.78      43.52    9  
 10 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                40.84      43.61    7  
 11 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV           39.58Y     43.70    6  
 12 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                40.75Y     43.97    5  
 13 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             38.30Y     44.22    4  
 14 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV           38.84Y     44.41    3  
 15 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV             38.55Y     44.63    2  
 16 Sussman, Caroline K       10 Curl-PV                44.00      44.80    1  
 17 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV                44.87      45.14  
 18 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV                40.59Y     45.17  
 19 Hough, Kendall R           9 OCCS-PV                   NT      45.64  
 20 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV                46.58      46.77  
 21 Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV                40.57Y     46.79  
 22 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                47.40      47.27  
 23 Gragnani, Karen M          9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      47.59  
 24 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV                42.80Y     48.34  
 25 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV               53.04      48.41  
 26 Hess, Alexandria D         9 OCCS-PV                45.90Y     48.54  
 27 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV           48.63Y     48.67  
 28 Clark, Rachel B            9 Rmsc-PV                45.52Y     48.74  
 29 Harris, Margaret L         9 MSSC-PV                45.91Y     49.37  
 30 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV                40.90Y     49.46  
 31 Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV                42.66Y     50.03  
 32 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV                42.69Y     50.08  
 33 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV                44.29Y     50.69  
 34 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                45.62      50.79  
 35 Ferrari, Justine J        10 YORK-PV                49.83      51.04  
 36 Ortega, Karina             9 Rmsc-PV                   NT      51.31  
 37 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV                43.94Y     51.40  
 38 Fox, Paige E               9 Rmsc-PV                43.32Y     51.64  
 39 Martin, Emily M            9 Rmsc-PV                45.12Y     51.89  
 40 Goheen, Haylie E           9 Rmsc-PV                44.71Y     52.50  
 41 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV                47.33Y     54.02  
 42 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                48.52Y     54.24  
 43 Kerem, Michaela           10 Rmsc-PV                56.49      56.10  
 44 Rossman, Hayden M         10 YORK-PV                56.36      57.23  
 45 Washington, Kateal T       9 Curl-PV                52.57    1:00.20  
 46 Russell, Gabby J           9 DCPR-PV                52.35Y   1:00.43  
 47 Hayes, Kelcy E             8 Curl-PV                54.13    1:05.86  
 -- Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV                46.37Y        DQ  
 -- Hyer, Leanne N            10 YORK-PV                44.98         NS  
 -- Arai, Allison             10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Loeb, F                   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Loeb, Julie M             10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Stanley, Madeline J       10 Curl-PV                52.41         NS  
 -- Hobbs, Tamara B            9 DCPR-PV                50.33Y        NS  
 -- Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                44.76Y        NS  
 -- Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV                53.59         NS  
 -- Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                36.56Y        NS  
 -- Galecka, Agi J            10 Rmsc-PV                51.50Y        NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV              1:17.04Y   1:28.09  
       44.12  1:28.09                                                      
  2 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.95    1:28.23  
       44.23  1:28.23                                                      
  3 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:19.04Y   1:28.63  
       44.51  1:28.63                                                      
  4 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:16.54    1:30.81  
       44.76  1:30.81                                                      
  5 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.80Y   1:31.04  
       45.24  1:31.04                                                      
  6 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:24.64Y   1:34.16  
       46.15  1:34.16                                                      
  7 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV              1:31.48    1:34.28  
       47.33  1:34.28                                                      
  8 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.45    1:34.56  
       44.70  1:34.56                                                      
  9 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              1:26.47Y   1:37.36  
       48.57  1:37.36                                                      
 10 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              1:28.92Y   1:38.17  
       47.89  1:38.17                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.15    1:38.31  
       50.70  1:38.31                                                      
 12 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              1:33.27    1:38.88  
       49.85  1:38.88                                                      
 13 Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:46.58  
       50.35  1:46.58                                                      
 14 Block, Elizabeth           9 HACC-PV                   NT    1:47.77  
 15 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:48.74  
       53.73  1:48.74                                                      
 16 McGIBBON, Lindsey         10 HACC-PV              1:38.75Y   1:49.23  
       52.37  1:49.23                                                      
 17 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:51.81  
       53.87  1:51.81                                                      
 18 Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV              2:00.76    1:53.22  
       53.28  1:53.22                                                      
 19 Stanley, Madeline J       10 Curl-PV              2:10.59    2:04.98  
       59.12  2:04.98                                                      
 -- Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV              1:38.93Y        DQ  
 -- Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              1:22.10         NS  
 -- Ferrari, Justine J        10 YORK-PV              1:47.66         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                42.07      44.95   20  
  2 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV                46.01      46.97   17  
  3 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 43.63      47.06   16  
  4 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV              43.78Y     48.50   15  
  5 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                48.63      48.86   14  
  6 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                42.91Y     49.02   13  
  7 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV                49.06      49.22   12  
  8 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      49.54   11  
  9 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV             43.63Y     50.01    9  
 10 Sussman, Caroline K       10 Curl-PV                52.75      50.14    7  
 11 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV           46.32Y     51.23    6  
 12 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                42.24      51.27    5  
 13 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                45.82      51.43    4  
 14 Clark, Rachel B            9 Rmsc-PV                45.63Y     51.50    3  
 15 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             45.71Y     51.69    2  
 16 Gragnani, Karen M          9 Rmsc-PV                47.24Y     52.00    1  
 17 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                46.83Y     53.22  
 18 Ferrari, Justine J        10 YORK-PV                50.96      53.25  
 19 Ortega, Karina             9 Rmsc-PV                54.58      53.30  
 20 Neuburg, Taylor W          9 YORK-PV                54.52      54.02  
 21 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV                54.91Y     54.24  
 22 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                   NT      54.44  
 23 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             49.61Y     55.46  
 24 Harris, Margaret L         9 MSSC-PV                51.20Y     55.87  
 25 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV                50.77Y     56.09  
 26 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV                50.27Y     56.11  
 27 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV                50.54      56.40  
 28 Rossman, Hayden M         10 YORK-PV                54.01      56.65  
 29 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV                50.30Y     56.66  
 30 Goheen, Haylie E           9 Rmsc-PV                51.69Y     58.00  
 31 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV                53.65Y     59.00  
 32 Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV                54.19Y     59.92  
 33 Arai, Allison             10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:00.58  
 34 Kerem, Michaela           10 Rmsc-PV              1:04.40    1:00.67  
 35 Martin, Emily M            9 Rmsc-PV                54.73Y   1:02.84  
 36 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                53.74Y   1:03.61  
 37 Hayes, Kelcy E             8 Curl-PV              1:17.86    1:13.07  
 38 Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV                55.40Y   1:14.37  
 39 Russell, Gabby J           9 DCPR-PV              1:06.86Y   1:18.83  
 -- Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           44.16Y        DQ  
 -- Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                48.39         DQ  
 -- Loeb, Julie M             10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Washington, Kateal T       9 Curl-PV                57.21         NS  
 -- Loeb, F                   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Galecka, Agi J            10 Rmsc-PV              1:05.64Y        NS  
 -- Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                38.45Y        NS  
 -- D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV                42.68Y        NS  
 -- Hobbs, Tamara B            9 DCPR-PV                58.09Y        NS  
 -- Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV                 40.41Y        NS  
 -- Geiger, Tiarra D          10 Curl-PV                56.32         NS  
 -- Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV              1:08.42         NS  
 -- Hyer, Leanne N            10 YORK-PV                52.77         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke  
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Natalie L    10 YORK-PV              1:39.45    1:36.04         20  
       44.47  1:36.04                                                      
  2 Rivera, Julia M     10 Rmsc-PV              1:26.74Y   1:41.87         17  
       48.10  1:41.87                                                      
  3 Pratt, Stephanie M  10 H2oyas-PV            1:31.32Y   1:42.84         16  
       49.32  1:42.84                                                      
  4 Funsten, Anna L     10 Rmsc-PV              1:42.62    1:43.46         15  
       48.51  1:43.46                                                      
  5 Carmack, Nikki N    10 Rmsc-PV              1:44.71    1:43.89         14  
       49.02  1:43.89                                                      
  6 Gentry, Marissa M   10 Rmsc-PV              1:47.16    1:44.84         13  
       49.73  1:44.84                                                      
  7 Delaney, Katie L     9 MSSC-PV              1:33.25Y   1:45.39         12  
       50.86  1:45.39                                                      
  8 Erickson, Jenny P   10 JFD-PV               1:32.28    1:45.98         11  
       48.57  1:45.98                                                      
  9 Nowak, Haley A      10 OCCS-PV              1:30.71Y   1:46.24          9  
       50.14  1:46.24                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Emily       10 Rmsc-PV              1:45.50    1:46.89          7  
       51.40  1:46.89                                                      
 11 Hondros, Julia      10 TNT-PV               1:34.79Y   1:48.76          6  
       51.98  1:48.76                                                      
 12 Dahut, Madeline E    9 TNT-PV               1:42.64Y   1:51.29          5  
       53.19  1:51.29                                                      
 13 Ledwell, Kimberly   10 Snowbirds-PV         1:40.62Y   1:51.60          4  
       54.91  1:51.60                                                      
 14 Ayers, Taylor       10 Snowbirds-PV         1:38.96Y   1:52.41          3  
       53.61  1:52.41                                                      
 15 Collins, Elizabeth  10 FBST-PV              1:39.49    1:53.26          2  
       54.07  1:53.26                                                      
 16 Clark, Rachel B      9 Rmsc-PV              1:38.86Y   1:54.55          1  
       54.42  1:54.55                                                      
 17 Sussman, Caroline   10 Curl-PV              2:03.64    1:54.68        
       52.18  1:54.68                                                      
 18 Gragnani, Karen M    9 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:56.92        
       56.22  1:56.92                                                      
 19 McGIBBON, Lindsey   10 HACC-PV              1:52.24Y   1:57.07        
       55.05  1:57.07                                                      
 20 Bloch, Laurence S   10 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:57.43        
       55.17  1:57.43                                                      
 21 Li, Madeleine       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:58.77        
       57.05  1:58.77                                                      
 22 Goheen, Haylie E     9 Rmsc-PV              1:51.72Y   2:07.04        
       59.60  2:07.04                                                      
 23 Coronel, Jordana P  10 Rmsc-PV              1:56.58Y   2:12.64        
     1:02.28  2:12.64                                                      
 24 Andrew, Sarah P     10 Snowbirds-PV         1:55.00Y   2:13.40        
     1:03.71  2:13.40                                                      
 25 Gillis, Mary A      10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:17.89        
     1:06.55  2:17.89                                                      
 26 Uruburo, Cindy L    10 Rmsc-PV              2:19.70Y   2:20.69        
     1:04.45  2:20.69                                                      
 27 Ortega, Shannon     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:25.04        
     1:06.56  2:25.04                                                      
 28 Geiger, Tiarra D    10 Curl-PV              2:06.88    2:26.01        
     1:08.53  2:26.01                                                      
 -- Bennett, Elaine T   10 Machine-PV           1:38.38Y        DQ        
       52.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Wallace, Taylor N   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Ferrari, Justine J  10 YORK-PV              1:53.52         NS        
 -- Washington, Kateal   9 Curl-PV                   NT         NS        
 -- Skillman, Mary E    10 HACC-PV              2:03.33Y        NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV                39.21      38.62  
  2 Dahut, Madeline E          9 TNT-PV                 35.83Y     40.72  
  3 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                39.53      40.82  
  4 Bloch, Laurence S         10 H2oyas-PV              36.49Y     41.25  
  5 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV                40.47      42.66  
  6 Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 Rmsc-PV                38.93Y     43.43  
  7 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                36.96Y     43.46  
  8 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV           38.42Y     43.60  
  9 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV                45.03      43.90  
 10 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV                43.19      44.12  
 11 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                38.75Y     44.63  
 12 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV                37.76Y     45.42  
 13 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV               43.85      45.55  
 14 Kovalcik, Anna T           9 Rmsc-PV                42.70Y     46.26  
 15 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV                40.81      46.44  
 16 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV                43.60      47.06  
 17 Gragnani, Karen M          9 Rmsc-PV                42.29Y     47.10  
 18 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                39.63Y     48.05  
 19 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                46.67      48.66  
 20 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                43.70      48.67  
 21 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV                44.28Y     50.93  
 22 Schwartz, Nancy L          9 MSSC-PV                54.07Y     50.95  
 23 Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV                49.73Y     51.70  
 24 Jacome, Sabrina N          9 Rmsc-PV                46.49Y     52.24  
 25 Clark, Rachel B            9 Rmsc-PV                53.38Y     52.96  
 26 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV                43.96Y     53.05  
 27 Geiger, Tiarra D          10 Curl-PV                53.27      55.36  
 28 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           49.28Y     59.47  
 -- Hayes, Kelcy E             8 Curl-PV              1:08.21         DQ  
 -- Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                40.35Y        DQ  
 -- Uruburo, Cindy L          10 Rmsc-PV                50.13Y        DQ  
 -- Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV                44.19Y        NS  
 -- Block, Elizabeth           9 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                36.23         NS  
 -- Loeb, F                   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Loeb, Julie M             10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Skillman, Mary E          10 HACC-PV                45.65Y        NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              1:23.26Y   1:32.39   20  
       40.79  1:32.39                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.11    1:36.86   17  
       47.28  1:36.86                                                      
  3 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.07    1:39.33   16  
       45.36  1:39.33                                                      
  4 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.41Y   1:40.30   15  
       44.36  1:40.30                                                      
  5 Harris, Margaret L         9 MSSC-PV              1:37.90Y   1:43.66   14  
       47.92  1:43.66                                                      
  6 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV              1:31.12Y   1:46.29   13  
       47.85  1:46.29                                                      
  7 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV             1:43.52    1:48.01   12  
       47.56  1:48.01                                                      
  8 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              1:42.83    1:50.01   11  
       50.03  1:50.01                                                      
  9 Newman, Taylor S          10 Rmsc-PV              1:28.40Y   1:53.37    9  
       48.04  1:53.37                                                      
 10 Schwartz, Nancy L          9 MSSC-PV              1:47.10Y   1:54.88    7  
       51.15  1:54.88                                                      
 11 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV              1:45.95Y   1:57.87    6  
       52.63  1:57.87                                                      
 12 Hess, Alexandria D         9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:08.83    5  
       58.75  2:08.83                                                      
 -- Bloch, Laurence S         10 H2oyas-PV            1:25.42Y        NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              3:08.87    3:12.82   20  
  2 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              3:20.26    3:20.66   17  
  3 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              2:58.68Y   3:23.70   16  
  4 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              2:54.12    3:24.31   15  
  5 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV           3:04.25Y   3:25.18   14  
  6 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 Machine-PV                NT    3:25.79   13  
  7 Carroll, Kelly A           9 Rmsc-PV              3:10.59Y   3:29.11   12  
  8 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:29.91   11  
  9 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         3:04.48Y   3:31.26    9  
 10 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV              3:00.84    3:35.81    7  
 11 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              3:26.53    3:37.23    6  
 12 Rice, Carolyn A            9 HACC-PV              3:14.92Y   3:38.23    5  
 13 Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV              3:15.59Y   3:41.01    4  
 14 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV              3:26.52    3:42.00    3  
 15 Schwartz, Nancy L          9 MSSC-PV              3:19.17Y   3:45.73    2  
 16 Arai, Allison             10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    3:56.26    1  
 17 Ledwell, Kimberly P       10 Snowbirds-PV         3:50.46Y   3:56.59  
 18 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV         3:31.50Y   3:57.54  
 19 Neuburg, Taylor W          9 YORK-PV              4:01.35    4:17.21  
 20 Geiger, Tiarra D          10 Curl-PV                   NT    4:36.09  
 -- Schauffler, Moyra W        9 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bloch, Laurence S         10 H2oyas-PV            3:05.03Y       SCR  
 -- Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Stanley, Madeline J       10 Curl-PV              3:57.09        SCR  
 -- Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV                    NT        SCR  
 -- Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              3:13.05        SCR  
 -- D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR