Early Bird Long Course Invitational
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Landover, Maryland
May 3-4, 2003
PVC-03-52
Meet Results

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mears, Andy S             14 UN-AV-PV               27.04      27.38   20  
  2 Ray, Alex K               14 Curl-PV                23.83Y     27.84   17  
  3 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             24.27Y     27.99   16  
  4 Traylor, James S          14 UN-AV-PV               26.98      28.06   15  
  5 Pool, Jonathan D          14 Curl-PV                24.24Y     28.65   14  
  6 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV                 25.53Y     28.79   13  
  7 Ashton, Donnell J         13 Curl-PV                26.34      29.17   12  
  8 Gigioli, John R           13 Curl-PV                25.58Y     29.25   11  
  9 Jackson, Brandon L        13 Curl-PV                25.71      29.57    9  
 10 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV                30.46      29.97    7  
 11 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV                31.00      30.08    6  
 12 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV                27.40Y     30.77    5  
 13 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV                30.39      30.89    4  
 14 Loweth, Ryan T            13 Snowbirds-PV           30.71Y     31.25    3  
 15 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV                28.45Y     31.34    2  
 16 Cawley, Max A             13 UN-TC-PV               27.98Y     31.49    1  
 17 Auger, Austin L           13 Machine-PV             27.20Y     31.50  
 18 Posner, Max I             14 UN-TC-PV               27.83Y     31.69  
 19 Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV                28.41Y     31.70  
 20 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV                28.25Y     31.81  
 21 Robinson, Solomon         13 Team Elite-PV          27.33Y     31.96  
 22 Collins, Jack F           13 FBST-PV                27.92      32.03  
 23 Somers, David A           13 TIBU-PV                28.56Y     32.59  
 24 Joyal, Ray G              13 Rmsc-PV                32.14Y     32.68  
 25 Foley, Con S              13 H2oyas-PV              30.27Y     33.19  
 26 Fochtman, John F          14 Snowbirds-PV           30.18Y     33.28  
 27 Savinov, Nikita V         13 Rmsc-PV                31.45Y     34.14  
 28 Sconocchia, Tommaso       13 Rmsc-PV                31.27Y     34.88  
 -- Kolus, Bert               14 HACC-PV                29.18Y        NS  
 -- Beuzeville, Javier        14 UN-AV-PV               30.58         NS  
 -- Gasparis, Steven J        13 UN-TC-PV               28.05Y        NS  
 -- MACKENZIE, Mike K         13 Curl-PV                28.71Y        NS  
 -- Calhoun, Tommy E          14 YORK-PV                29.27         NS  
 -- Whipkey, Sean P           14 UN-TC-PV               24.47Y        NS  
 -- Travis, Tor J             13 UN-TC-PV               28.42Y        NS  
 -- Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                29.84         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV             28.32Y        NS  
 -- Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             22.89Y        NS  
 -- Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV                27.18Y        NS  
 -- Caton, Michael A          14 Snowbirds-PV           34.74Y        NS  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV           26.19Y        NS  
 -- Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             25.57Y        NS  
 -- Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV                25.15Y        NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mears, Andy S             14 UN-AV-PV               57.13      59.68  
       28.69    59.68                                                      
  2 Ray, Alex K               14 Curl-PV                51.45Y   1:00.47  
       29.33  1:00.47                                                      
  3 Whipkey, Sean P           14 UN-TC-PV               53.97Y   1:01.14  
       29.46  1:01.14                                                      
  4 Rubin, Jared S            14 UN-TC-PV               53.11Y   1:01.90  
       29.99  1:01.90                                                      
  5 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV                 56.65Y   1:04.19  
       30.22  1:04.19                                                      
  6 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.87    1:05.68  
       31.69  1:05.68                                                      
  7 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV                57.64Y   1:05.85  
       30.36  1:05.85                                                      
  8 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV                 56.74Y   1:06.73  
       31.51  1:06.73                                                      
  9 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV                58.48Y   1:06.74  
       33.67  1:06.74                                                      
 10 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV                58.82Y   1:07.06  
       32.73  1:07.06                                                      
 11 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.26Y   1:07.65  
       33.13  1:07.65                                                      
 12 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.62    1:07.74  
       31.75  1:07.74                                                      
 13 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.93    1:08.07  
       32.55  1:08.07                                                      
 14 Gustafson, Max J          14 UN-TC-PV               57.98Y   1:08.83  
       32.54  1:08.83                                                      
 15 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV              1:01.04Y   1:08.99  
       33.30  1:08.99                                                      
 16 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Curl-PV              1:00.32Y   1:09.13  
       33.08  1:09.13                                                      
 17 Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.84Y   1:09.15  
       33.47  1:09.15                                                      
 18 Auger, Austin L           13 Machine-PV           1:00.07Y   1:09.87  
       32.67  1:09.87                                                      
 19 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV              1:09.72    1:09.96  
       33.42  1:09.96                                                      
 20 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV           1:01.40Y   1:10.57  
       33.83  1:10.57                                                      
 21 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV                57.83Y   1:10.61  
       33.21  1:10.61                                                      
 22 Lawson, Callum T          13 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.09Y   1:10.94  
       35.10  1:10.94                                                      
 23 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.04Y   1:11.33  
       35.36  1:11.33                                                      
 23 Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.57    1:11.33  
       33.21  1:11.33                                                      
 25 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV           1:07.85Y   1:11.37  
       34.80  1:11.37                                                      
 26 Joyal, Ray G              13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.65Y   1:12.04  
       34.83  1:12.04                                                      
 27 Collins, Jack F           13 FBST-PV              1:02.21    1:12.94  
       34.08  1:12.94                                                      
 28 Robinson, Solomon         13 Team Elite-PV        1:03.43Y   1:14.16  
       35.44  1:14.16                                                      
 29 Knestout, Michael R       13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:14.98  
       35.59  1:14.98                                                      
 30 Savinov, Nikita V         13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.11Y   1:16.52  
       36.34  1:16.52                                                      
 31 Sconocchia, Tommaso       13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.00Y   1:16.53  
       36.30  1:16.53                                                      
 32 Hoisington, Steven A      13 UN-AV-PV             1:15.73    1:16.84  
       35.85  1:16.84                                                      
 33 Nigro, Ben R              14 HACC-PV              1:16.60Y   1:17.95  
       36.17  1:17.95                                                      
 34 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.38Y   1:27.46  
       40.70  1:27.46                                                      
 35 Caton, Michael A          14 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:32.90  
       42.16  1:32.90                                                      
 -- Traylor, James S          14 UN-AV-PV               59.42         DQ  
       29.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Ashton, Donnell J         13 Curl-PV                59.63         NS  
 -- Jackson, Brandon L        13 Curl-PV              1:00.10         NS  
 -- Gasparis, Steven J        13 UN-TC-PV             1:00.66Y       SCR  
 -- Calhoun, Tommy E          14 YORK-PV              1:04.97        SCR  
 -- Cawley, Max A             13 UN-TC-PV             1:01.93Y       SCR  
 -- Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV                58.34Y       SCR  
 -- Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             51.21Y       SCR  
 -- Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.18Y       SCR  
 -- MACKENZIE, Mike K         13 Curl-PV              1:03.28Y       SCR  
 -- Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             56.22Y       SCR  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV           59.25Y       SCR  
 -- Beuzeville, Javier        14 UN-AV-PV             1:06.48        SCR  
 -- Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.62Y       SCR  
 -- Spencer, Adam M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.67Y       SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mears, Andy S             14 UN-AV-PV             2:04.28    2:14.18   20  
       30.30  1:04.33  1:39.44  2:14.18                                    
  2 Pool, Jonathan D          14 Curl-PV              1:57.53Y   2:14.26   17  
       31.07  1:05.15  1:40.58  2:14.26                                    
  3 Rubin, Jared S            14 UN-TC-PV             1:56.17Y   2:15.19   16  
       31.78  1:06.31  1:41.48  2:15.19                                    
  4 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:04.61Y   2:23.05   15  
       34.66  1:10.45  1:47.07  2:23.05                                    
  5 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.88    2:23.77   14  
       32.52  1:09.03  1:46.58  2:23.77                                    
  6 Traylor, James S          14 UN-AV-PV             2:15.88    2:23.96   13  
       31.14  1:06.08  1:44.96  2:23.96                                    
  7 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.40    2:25.68   12  
       33.82  1:11.21  1:49.03  2:25.68                                    
  8 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV              2:06.03Y   2:26.82   11  
       33.30  1:10.61  1:48.96  2:26.82                                    
  9 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              2:09.40Y   2:27.34    9  
       34.99  1:11.71  1:49.90  2:27.34                                    
 10 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:27.44    2:28.83    7  
       33.84  1:11.48  1:50.09  2:28.83                                    
 11 Gigioli, John R           13 Curl-PV              2:16.60Y   2:29.72    6  
       34.17  1:12.33  1:51.38  2:29.72                                    
 12 Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV              2:11.69Y   2:29.99    5  
       34.40  1:12.90  1:52.19  2:29.99                                    
 13 Cawley, Max A             13 UN-TC-PV             2:13.91Y   2:30.82    4  
       34.20  1:12.12  1:51.72  2:30.82                                    
 14 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.47    2:34.03    3  
       35.29  1:14.25  1:54.93  2:34.03                                    
 15 Joyal, Ray G              13 Rmsc-PV              2:30.05Y   2:35.20    2  
       36.42  1:17.77  1:58.55  2:35.20                                    
 16 Ashton, Donnell J         13 Curl-PV              2:19.30    2:36.28    1  
       33.28           1:55.73  2:36.28                                    
 17 Jackson, Brandon L        13 Curl-PV              2:20.71    2:37.82  
       33.88  1:12.80  1:55.42  2:37.82                                    
 18 Somers, David A           13 TIBU-PV              2:18.21Y   2:39.00  
       36.65  1:17.59  2:00.29  2:39.00                                    
 19 Foley, Con S              13 H2oyas-PV            2:20.04Y   2:39.23  
       38.75  1:20.77  2:01.19  2:39.23                                    
 20 Loweth, Ryan T            13 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.82Y   2:40.95  
       37.05  1:18.70  2:00.07  2:40.95                                    
 21 Savinov, Nikita V         13 Rmsc-PV              2:35.20Y   2:46.38  
       38.05  1:20.15  2:03.34  2:46.38                                    
 22 Travis, Tor J             13 UN-TC-PV             2:29.68Y   2:47.42  
       38.89  1:22.78  2:05.25  2:47.42                                    
 23 Knestout, Michael R       13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:48.12  
       37.34  2:48.12                                                      
 24 Richards, Nate Z          14 JFD-PV               2:26.03Y   2:48.89  
       39.05  1:21.03  2:06.94  2:48.89                                    
 25 Fochtman, John F          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:43.81Y   3:01.15  
 -- Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Curl-PV              2:31.20Y       SCR  
 -- MACKENZIE, Mike K         13 Curl-PV              2:20.26Y       SCR  
 -- Gasparis, Steven J        13 UN-TC-PV             2:16.06Y       SCR  
 -- Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               2:15.41Y       SCR  
 -- Whipkey, Sean P           14 UN-TC-PV             1:56.60Y       SCR  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         2:10.73Y       SCR  
 -- Robinson, Solomon         13 Team Elite-PV        2:21.31Y       SCR  
 -- Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.13Y       SCR  
 -- Caton, Michael A          14 Snowbirds-PV              NT        SCR  
 -- Moreland, Stephen C       14 Curl-PV              1:58.24Y       SCR  
 -- Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              2:13.54Y       SCR  
 -- Lucas, Benjamin N         13 UN-AV-PV             2:21.52        SCR  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle  
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mears, Andy S       14 UN-AV-PV             4:29.43    4:41.01         20  
       31.77  1:06.74  1:42.30  2:17.33  2:53.86  3:30.38  4:07.14  4:41.01
  2 Pool, Jonathan D    14 Curl-PV              5:31.57Y   4:56.82         17  
       33.18  1:10.70  1:49.28  2:27.51  3:05.28  3:41.27  4:19.86  4:56.82
  3 Holmes, Zach D      14 Machine-PV                NT    5:06.58         16  
                16.90    33.17  1:11.84  1:51.85  2:31.51  3:10.69  5:06.58
  4 Haibel, Sandy J     13 Rmsc-PV              5:11.78    5:12.10         15  
       37.13  1:17.82  1:56.85  2:37.61  3:17.73  3:56.57  4:35.39  5:12.10
  5 Douville, Sean R    14 FAST-PV              5:26.55Y   5:13.18         14  
       34.38  1:13.15  1:53.39  2:35.09  3:16.64  3:56.66  4:36.63  5:13.18
  6 Morstein, Andrew M  13 Rmsc-PV              5:47.27Y   5:15.34         13  
       36.38  1:16.92  1:56.82  2:37.17  3:17.39  3:57.94  4:37.41  5:15.34
  7 Traylor, James S    14 UN-AV-PV                  NT    5:17.84         12  
       32.68  1:10.00  1:50.67  2:31.43  3:14.10  3:56.33  4:39.26  5:17.84
  8 Relihan, Andrew J   13 Rmsc-PV              5:49.60Y   5:23.92         11  
       38.65  1:19.07  2:01.15  2:41.99  3:23.51  4:04.69  4:44.97  5:23.92
  9 Gigioli, John R     13 Curl-PV              6:15.10Y   5:30.28          9  
       35.71  1:16.58  1:57.30  2:40.42  3:23.10  4:06.69  4:49.18  5:30.28
 10 Benson, Greg S      13 Machine-PV                NT    5:37.59          7  
       35.89                                      5:37.75  5:37.59         
 11 Park, Chan-Jun J    13 HACC-PV                   NT    5:38.73          6  
       34.73  1:13.84  1:58.14  2:43.19  3:26.52  4:11.99  4:56.49  5:38.73
 -- O'Connor, Ryan P    13 Curl-PV              5:38.66Y        NS        
 -- MACKENZIE, Mike K   13 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR        
 -- Moreland, Stephen   14 Curl-PV              5:23.49Y       SCR        
 -- Gustafson, Max J    14 UN-TC-PV             5:54.68Y       SCR        
 -- Spencer, Adam M     13 Rmsc-PV              5:52.41Y       SCR        
 -- Frampus, Joey W     14 H2oyas-PV            5:54.42Y       SCR        
 -- Lucas, Benjamin N   13 UN-AV-PV             4:59.78        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:01.57Y   1:09.30  
       33.24  1:09.30                                                      
  2 Ray, Alex K               14 Curl-PV                58.15Y   1:10.05  
       33.86  1:10.05                                                      
  3 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:07.88    1:10.74  
       34.96  1:10.74                                                      
  4 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:04.41Y   1:11.34  
       34.67  1:11.34                                                      
  5 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.31    1:13.63  
       36.55  1:13.63                                                      
  6 Mears, Andy S             14 UN-AV-PV             1:06.48    1:14.16  
       35.90  1:14.16                                                      
  7 Traylor, James S          14 UN-AV-PV             1:10.41    1:14.45  
       36.19  1:14.45                                                      
  8 Pool, Jonathan D          14 Curl-PV              1:04.51Y   1:15.07  
       37.12  1:15.07                                                      
  9 Gigioli, John R           13 Curl-PV              1:04.82Y   1:15.43  
       36.14  1:15.43                                                      
 10 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.42    1:16.58  
       37.01  1:16.58                                                      
 11 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.34Y   1:16.84  
       38.55  1:16.84                                                      
 12 Rubin, Jared S            14 UN-TC-PV             1:05.10Y   1:17.16  
       38.66  1:17.16                                                      
 13 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.59    1:17.78  
       38.40  1:17.78                                                      
 14 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              1:06.68Y   1:17.80  
       37.85  1:17.80                                                      
 15 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Curl-PV              1:08.73Y   1:20.22  
       39.85  1:20.22                                                      
 16 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV              1:18.83    1:21.17  
       38.45  1:21.17                                                      
 17 Hoisington, Steven A      13 UN-AV-PV             1:21.06    1:23.54  
       41.22  1:23.54                                                      
 18 Sconocchia, Tommaso       13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.88Y   1:23.56  
       39.61  1:23.56                                                      
 19 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.05Y   1:24.41  
       41.86  1:24.41                                                      
 20 Robinson, Solomon         13 Team Elite-PV        1:17.68Y   1:24.71  
       39.95  1:24.71                                                      
 21 Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.03Y   1:25.01  
       42.26  1:25.01                                                      
 22 Joyal, Ray G              13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.05Y   1:25.76  
       41.90  1:25.76                                                      
 -- Nigro, Ben R              14 HACC-PV              1:23.03Y        DQ  
       43.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Cawley, Max A             13 UN-TC-PV             1:10.21Y       SCR  
 -- Gasparis, Steven J        13 UN-TC-PV             1:14.13Y       SCR  
 -- Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Curl-PV              1:14.05Y       SCR  
 -- Spencer, Adam M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.79Y       SCR  
 -- Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.32Y       SCR  
 -- Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.57Y       SCR  
 -- Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV              1:09.88Y       SCR  
 -- Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV           1:09.73Y       SCR  
 -- Johnson, Robert W         13 H2oyas-PV                 NT        SCR  
 -- Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             56.82Y       SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Alex K               14 Curl-PV              2:12.57Y   2:33.05   20  
              1:15.73  1:55.56  2:33.05                                    
  2 Mears, Andy S             14 UN-AV-PV             2:22.66    2:33.74   17  
              1:17.05  1:56.63  2:33.74                                    
  3 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               2:21.14Y   2:34.28   16  
              1:16.35  1:56.54  2:34.28                                    
  4 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:26.53    2:34.97   15  
              1:15.81  1:56.75  2:34.97                                    
  5 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:32.41    2:35.99   14  
              1:16.44  2:35.99                                             
  6 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.47    2:42.77   13  
              1:19.58  2:42.77                                             
  7 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV              2:47.91    2:52.67   12  
              1:24.15  2:52.67                                             
  8 Cawley, Max A             13 UN-TC-PV             2:30.29Y   2:57.04   11  
              1:26.17  2:12.66  2:57.04                                    
  9 Joyal, Ray G              13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.05Y   3:04.42    9  
              1:30.20  2:18.40  3:04.42                                    
 10 Posner, Max I             14 UN-TC-PV             2:46.28Y   3:04.81    7  
              1:30.87  2:18.72  3:04.81                                    
 -- Whipkey, Sean P           14 UN-TC-PV             2:15.54Y       SCR  
 -- Traylor, James S          14 UN-AV-PV             2:36.51        SCR  
 -- Calhoun, Tommy E          14 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           2:06.43Y       SCR  
 -- Moreland, Stephen C       14 Curl-PV              2:11.93Y       SCR  
 -- Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV           2:26.96Y       SCR  
 -- Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Curl-PV              2:40.03Y       SCR  
 -- MACKENZIE, Mike K         13 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pool, Jonathan D          14 Curl-PV              1:03.24Y   1:14.11  
       34.95  1:14.11                                                      
  2 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.46Y   1:15.15  
       35.18  1:15.15                                                      
  3 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:08.72Y   1:19.66  
       37.10  1:19.66                                                      
  4 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:05.82Y   1:19.92  
       36.94  1:19.92                                                      
  5 Auger, Austin L           13 Machine-PV           1:10.01Y   1:21.47  
       37.20  1:21.47                                                      
  6 Ashton, Donnell J         13 Curl-PV              1:12.46    1:22.84  
       40.11  1:22.84                                                      
  7 Gustafson, Max J          14 UN-TC-PV             1:08.81Y   1:24.89  
       39.68  1:24.89                                                      
  8 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:24.50    1:25.51  
       40.34  1:25.51                                                      
  9 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         1:13.92Y   1:26.08  
       42.41  1:26.08                                                      
 10 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV           1:13.85Y   1:26.55  
       39.53  1:26.55                                                      
 11 Ray, Alex K               14 Curl-PV              1:14.34Y   1:27.70  
       41.74  1:27.70                                                      
 12 Gigioli, John R           13 Curl-PV              1:14.65Y   1:28.58  
       42.41  1:28.58                                                      
 13 Collins, Jack F           13 FBST-PV              1:14.68    1:28.84  
       42.68  1:28.84                                                      
 14 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.77Y   1:29.79  
       43.59  1:29.79                                                      
 15 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.97Y   1:29.94  
       42.55  1:29.94                                                      
 16 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              1:24.55    1:30.36  
       41.58  1:30.36                                                      
 17 Whipkey, Sean P           14 UN-TC-PV             1:23.11Y   1:31.19  
       42.67  1:31.19                                                      
 18 Lawson, Callum T          13 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.54Y   1:32.15  
       44.62  1:32.15                                                      
 19 Jackson, Brandon L        13 Curl-PV              1:23.34    1:33.14  
       43.51  1:33.14                                                      
 20 Caton, Michael A          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.43Y   1:37.95  
       44.22  1:37.95                                                      
 21 Knestout, Michael R       13 Rmsc-PV              1:30.58Y   1:41.86  
       48.70  1:41.86                                                      
 22 Savinov, Nikita V         13 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:45.41  
       48.69  1:45.41                                                      
 23 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       13 Rmsc-PV              1:29.89Y   1:45.77  
       49.57  1:45.77                                                      
 -- Nigro, Ben R              14 HACC-PV              1:31.65Y        DQ  
       46.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV           1:21.37Y       SCR  
 -- Gasparis, Steven J        13 UN-TC-PV             1:19.63Y       SCR  
 -- Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.96Y       SCR  
 -- Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Curl-PV              1:28.75Y       SCR  
 -- Calhoun, Tommy E          14 YORK-PV              1:20.27        SCR  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.85Y       SCR  
 -- Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.06Y       SCR  
 -- Frampus, Joey W           14 H2oyas-PV            1:14.35Y       SCR  
 -- Beuzeville, Javier        14 UN-AV-PV             1:33.73        SCR  
 -- Lucas, Benjamin N         13 UN-AV-PV             1:23.13        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.13Y   2:46.81   20  
       39.26  1:20.09  2:02.63  2:46.81                                    
  2 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:31.92Y   2:57.24   17  
       38.99  1:23.58  2:11.57  2:57.24                                    
  3 Auger, Austin L           13 Machine-PV           2:31.52Y   3:01.80   16  
       39.44  1:25.22  2:13.90  3:01.80                                    
  4 Collins, Jack F           13 FBST-PV              2:39.85    3:06.37   15  
       43.15  1:32.09  2:19.70  3:06.37                                    
  5 Rubin, Jared S            14 UN-TC-PV             2:37.31Y   3:07.35   14  
       43.43  1:33.13  2:20.85  3:07.35                                    
  6 Ashton, Donnell J         13 Curl-PV              2:44.95    3:09.25   13  
       41.33  1:29.47  2:20.93  3:09.25                                    
  7 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:41.02Y   3:10.75   12  
       45.30  1:33.71  2:23.63  3:10.75                                    
  8 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              3:05.46    3:13.01   11  
       42.63  1:31.13  2:22.28  3:13.01                                    
  9 Richards, Nate Z          14 JFD-PV               3:10.72Y   3:17.85    9  
       45.90  1:35.56  2:27.56  3:17.85                                    
 10 Posner, Max I             14 UN-TC-PV             3:07.86Y   3:31.50    7  
       47.07  1:42.78  2:36.55  3:31.50                                    
 11 Foley, Con S              13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    3:36.62    6  
       48.75  1:44.21  2:40.63  3:36.62                                    
 12 Fochtman, John F          14 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:38.35    5  
       48.79  1:44.33  2:43.48  3:38.35                                    
 -- Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              3:11.65         NS  
 -- Frampus, Joey W           14 H2oyas-PV            2:39.61Y       SCR  
 -- Gasparis, Steven J        13 UN-TC-PV             2:50.26Y       SCR  
 -- Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV                NT        SCR  
 -- Kolus, Bert               14 HACC-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               2:32.80Y       SCR  
 -- Caton, Michael A          14 Snowbirds-PV              NT        SCR  
 -- Loweth, Ryan T            13 Snowbirds-PV              NT        SCR  
 -- Lucas, Benjamin N         13 UN-AV-PV             2:53.24        SCR  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         2:38.04Y       SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pool, Jonathan D          14 Curl-PV                57.63Y   1:07.10   20  
       32.50  1:07.10                                                      
  2 Ray, Alex K               14 Curl-PV              1:02.05Y   1:08.35   17  
       31.79  1:08.35                                                      
  3 Rubin, Jared S            14 UN-TC-PV               59.34Y   1:09.01   16  
       31.82  1:09.01                                                      
  4 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:04.30Y   1:10.65   15  
       32.12  1:10.65                                                      
  5 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV              1:13.35    1:14.33   14  
       34.10  1:14.33                                                      
  6 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.70Y   1:16.38   13  
       36.74  1:16.38                                                      
  7 Gigioli, John R           13 Curl-PV              1:05.36Y   1:21.01   12  
       36.10  1:21.01                                                      
  8 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.30Y   1:21.16   11  
       37.68  1:21.16                                                      
  9 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.95    1:22.71    9  
       38.84  1:22.71                                                      
 10 Travis, Tor J             13 UN-TC-PV             1:11.82Y   1:24.16    7  
       38.91  1:24.16                                                      
 11 Collins, Jack F           13 FBST-PV              1:10.99    1:25.08    6  
       39.50  1:25.08                                                      
 12 Somers, David A           13 TIBU-PV              1:16.98Y   1:27.82    5  
       40.56  1:27.82                                                      
 13 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV              1:34.41Y   1:27.83    4  
       39.55  1:27.83                                                      
 14 Robinson, Solomon         13 Team Elite-PV        1:14.72Y   1:30.35    3  
       39.25  1:30.35                                                      
 15 Knestout, Michael R       13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.06Y   1:36.06    2  
       44.44  1:36.06                                                      
 -- Jackson, Brandon L        13 Curl-PV              1:15.02         DQ  
       38.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.65        SCR  
 -- Beuzeville, Javier        14 UN-AV-PV             1:13.61        SCR  
 -- Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              1:05.05Y       SCR  
 -- Frampus, Joey W           14 H2oyas-PV            1:10.76Y       SCR  
 -- Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Curl-PV              1:17.94Y       SCR  
 -- Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           1:02.36Y       SCR  
 -- Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.44Y       SCR  
 -- Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             58.46Y       SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              2:22.68Y   2:48.71  
       38.89  1:24.05  2:08.06  2:48.71                                    
  2 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              2:24.99Y   2:49.17  
       35.23  1:17.60  2:03.04  2:49.17                                    
  3 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.79    2:53.53  
       40.39  1:26.11  2:10.86  2:53.53                                    
  4 Relihan, Andrew J         13 Rmsc-PV              2:31.48Y   3:00.15  
       41.41  1:27.12  2:14.30  3:00.15                                    
  5 Gordon, Jonathan A        13 Rmsc-PV              3:09.54    3:02.92  
       41.41  1:30.82  2:15.81  3:02.92                                    
  6 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              2:39.69Y   3:11.53  
       39.13  1:24.05  2:13.90  3:11.53                                    
 -- Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           2:10.59Y        NS  
 -- Moreland, Stephen C       14 Curl-PV              2:15.98Y        NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whipkey, Sean P           14 UN-TC-PV             2:27.48Y   2:35.31  
       32.46  1:12.31  2:00.81  2:35.31                                    
  2 Rubin, Jared S            14 UN-TC-PV             2:11.85Y   2:35.94  
       34.49  1:17.43  2:01.47  2:35.94                                    
  3 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              2:23.47Y   2:40.12  
       35.09  1:17.41  2:04.92  2:40.12                                    
  4 Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.87    2:44.10  
       35.65  1:14.32  2:05.67  2:44.10                                    
  5 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:43.92    2:44.24  
       34.00  1:15.05  2:07.31  2:44.24                                    
  6 Relihan, Andrew J         13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.18Y   2:44.72  
       35.80  1:18.65  2:06.96  2:44.72                                    
  7 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.69    2:46.40  
       35.93  1:21.70  2:08.81  2:46.40                                    
  8 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:31.43Y   2:47.04  
       36.49  1:22.22  2:08.49  2:47.04                                    
  9 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:26.76Y   2:48.23  
       35.98  1:24.27  2:10.79  2:48.23                                    
 10 Auger, Austin L           13 Machine-PV           2:25.04Y   2:52.62  
       37.55  1:22.19  2:11.57  2:52.62                                    
 11 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV              2:33.02Y   2:53.25  
       38.99  1:23.19  2:17.00  2:53.25                                    
 12 Joyal, Ray G              13 Rmsc-PV              3:00.29Y   2:54.66  
       40.06  1:24.72  2:16.46  2:54.66                                    
 13 Benson, Greg S            13 Machine-PV           2:37.55Y   2:55.42  
       36.81  1:24.33  2:15.66  2:55.42                                    
 14 Lawson, Callum T          13 Snowbirds-PV         2:42.32Y   2:59.44  
       40.43  1:28.91  2:20.46  2:59.44                                    
 15 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV                NT    2:59.85  
       37.20  1:26.80  2:15.90  2:59.85                                    
 16 Hoisington, Steven A      13 UN-AV-PV             3:14.77    3:09.89  
       45.02  1:29.04  2:27.08  3:09.89                                    
 17 Knestout, Michael R       13 Rmsc-PV              2:49.88Y   3:12.86  
       43.17  1:33.99  2:31.96  3:12.86                                    
 18 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       13 Rmsc-PV              2:57.72Y   3:22.75  
       45.98  1:37.12  2:33.86  3:22.75                                    
 -- Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:23.64Y        DQ  
       34.79  1:17.81  2:03.41       DQ                                    
 -- Ashton, Donnell J         13 Curl-PV              2:34.11         NS  
 -- Jackson, Brandon L        13 Curl-PV              2:50.38         NS  
 -- Cawley, Max A             13 UN-TC-PV             2:40.65Y       SCR  
 -- Beuzeville, Javier        14 UN-AV-PV             2:40.74        SCR  
 -- MACKENZIE, Mike K         13 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Moreland, Stephen C       14 Curl-PV              2:15.98Y       SCR  
 -- Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Curl-PV              2:49.19Y       SCR  
 -- Calhoun, Tommy E          14 YORK-PV              2:54.70        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Robert W         13 H2oyas-PV                 NT        SCR  
 -- Frampus, Joey W           14 H2oyas-PV            2:29.07Y       SCR  
 -- Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.12Y       SCR  
 -- Chauvin, Kevin A          13 Machine-PV           2:38.20Y       SCR  
 -- Robinson, Solomon         13 Team Elite-PV             NT        SCR  
 -- Lucas, Benjamin N         13 UN-AV-PV             2:39.01        SCR  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.76Y       SCR  
 -- Collins, Jack F           13 FBST-PV              2:25.66        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Nate Z          14 JFD-PV               6:29.29    6:42.50   20  
       45.69  1:40.18           3:25.59  4:17.93  5:10.98  5:59.27  6:42.50
 -- Travis, Tor J             13 UN-TC-PV                  NT         DQ  
       40.64  1:30.17  2:22.75  3:14.72  4:10.91  5:07.06  5:51.22       DQ
 -- Haibel, Sandy J           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV                NT        SCR  
 -- Moreland, Stephen C       14 Curl-PV              4:57.82Y       SCR  
 -- Lucas, Benjamin N         13 UN-AV-PV             5:37.35        SCR