Early Bird Long Course Invitational
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Landover, Maryland
May 3-4, 2003
PVC-03-52
Meet Results


Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Curl-PV                24.64Y     28.09  
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                29.29      28.99  
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV                26.70Y     29.42  
  4 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                26.24Y     30.36  
  5 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                26.15Y     30.45  
  6 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             26.40Y     30.67  
  7 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV                31.33      31.16  
  8 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                27.29Y     31.29  
  9 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV                27.72Y     31.71  
 10 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV           28.74Y     32.19  
 11 Jackson, Bradford W       12 Curl-PV                29.53      32.31  
 12 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                29.15Y     32.76  
 13 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV           29.51Y     32.79  
 14 Phelan, Brendan P         12 Curl-PV                31.01Y     32.85  
 15 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 29.58Y     32.87  
 16 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV                27.99Y     33.67  
 17 Emory, Danny J            12 UN-TC-PV               30.22Y     34.22  
 18 Scott, Jimmy F            12 TIBU-PV                30.67Y     34.32  
 19 Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                31.70Y     34.41  
 20 Tram, Andrew R            11 UN-AV-PV               34.89      34.64  
 21 Perlman, Michael H        11 UN-TC-PV               31.97Y     35.33  
 22 Bower, Sam R              11 Snowbirds-PV           30.77Y     35.40  
 23 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                31.33Y     35.42  
 24 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV                31.32Y     35.65  
 25 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                31.29Y     35.68  
 26 Litman, Ethan A           12 Curl-PV                31.85Y     35.80  
 27 Douville, Colin J         12 FAST-PV                31.46Y     36.60  
 28 Severin, Marshall A       12 HACC-PV                35.70Y     36.67  
 29 Chan, Wesley J            12 Rmsc-PV                38.59Y     36.80  
 30 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                32.51Y     36.97  
 31 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV                32.05Y     37.22  
 32 Pappalardo, Dan J         11 H2oyas-PV              33.32Y     37.43  
 33 Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV                34.08Y     37.51  
 34 Bogachev, Timofei         12 Rmsc-PV                32.87Y     37.55  
 35 Clark, Andrew K           12 Rmsc-PV                33.38Y     37.58  
 36 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                31.90Y     37.73  
 37 Polito, Christian         11 HACC-PV                34.88Y     37.86  
 38 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV                33.53Y     38.47  
 39 Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV                42.65      38.57  
 40 Parker, Samuel D          11 YORK-PV                40.17      38.85  
 41 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV                34.56Y     39.42  
 42 Bond, Seth R              12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      39.91  
 43 Handy, Tyler              12 HACC-PV                38.34Y     40.60  
 44 Krastzke, Thal            12 HACC-PV                34.08Y     42.62  
 45 Korac, Damjan             12 Rmsc-PV                39.29Y     43.08  
 46 Erdene, Bilguudei         11 Rmsc-PV                47.58      43.28  
 47 Kittel, Turner K          11 Curl-PV                49.56      43.64  
 48 Rice, Alexander           11 HACC-PV                41.40Y     47.05  
 -- Namath, Stephan           12 Curl-PV                31.02Y        NS  
 -- Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV                39.61         NS  
 -- Murphy, Brian D           11 UN-TC-PV               28.09Y        NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV                29.67Y        NS  
 -- Ross, Michael C           11 YORK-PV                33.96         NS  
 -- Slattery, Peter H         12 YORK-PV                36.73         NS  
 -- Welch, Justin A           12 Curl-PV                35.07         NS  
 -- Gandhi, Akshay            12 Rmsc-PV                38.57         NS  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV                29.35Y        NS  
 -- Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV                31.89Y        NS  
 -- McFARLAND, Bobby C        11 Rmsc-PV                35.29Y        NS  
 -- Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV                31.89Y        NS  
 -- Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV                35.55Y        NS  
 -- Langenfeld, Ben M         12 Curl-PV                35.61Y        NS  
 -- Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV                33.12Y        NS  
 -- Predieri, Houston H       11 UN-TC-PV               30.16Y        NS  
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV             33.27Y        NS  
 -- Hamilton, James           12 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Curl-PV                53.47Y   1:01.35   20  
       30.23  1:01.35                                                      
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                54.13Y   1:02.19   17  
       30.09  1:02.19                                                      
  3 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.03    1:03.68   16  
       30.72  1:03.68                                                      
  4 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV                56.25Y   1:04.38   15  
       31.25  1:04.38                                                      
  5 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                57.16Y   1:05.36   14  
       31.40  1:05.36                                                      
  6 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.77    1:07.87   13  
       32.50  1:07.87                                                      
  7 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             59.54Y   1:08.06   12  
       32.78  1:08.06                                                      
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                58.57Y   1:08.19   11  
       32.18  1:08.19                                                      
  9 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                58.14Y   1:08.27    9  
       33.35  1:08.27                                                      
 10 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.39Y   1:09.22    7  
       33.21  1:09.22                                                      
 11 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:02.17Y   1:11.52    6  
       33.83  1:11.52                                                      
 12 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.08Y   1:11.65    5  
       34.54  1:11.65                                                      
 13 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              1:02.53Y   1:13.41    4  
       35.54  1:13.41                                                      
 14 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV              1:01.52Y   1:13.86    3  
       34.33  1:13.86                                                      
 15 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.75Y   1:14.28    2  
       36.27  1:14.28                                                      
 16 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.56Y   1:14.32    1  
       35.29  1:14.32                                                      
 17 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.65    1:14.67  
       34.71  1:14.67                                                      
 18 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              1:06.37Y   1:14.89  
       36.64  1:14.89                                                      
 19 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                1:06.34Y   1:15.08  
       36.10  1:15.08                                                      
 20 Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:15.43  
       35.76  1:15.43                                                      
 21 Scott, Jimmy F            12 TIBU-PV              1:06.83Y   1:16.37  
       36.73  1:16.37                                                      
 22 Phelan, Brendan P         12 Curl-PV                   NT    1:16.52  
       36.04  1:16.52                                                      
 23 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              1:14.40    1:17.47  
       35.81  1:17.47                                                      
 24 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV              1:05.57Y   1:17.69  
       36.94  1:17.69                                                      
 25 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:07.02Y   1:18.04  
       37.92  1:18.04                                                      
 26 Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV           1:09.98Y   1:18.16  
       36.07  1:18.16                                                      
 27 Jackson, Bradford W       12 Curl-PV              1:08.79    1:18.48  
       35.88  1:18.48                                                      
 28 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.41Y   1:18.88  
       37.76  1:18.88                                                      
 29 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.48Y   1:19.14  
       38.09  1:19.14                                                      
 30 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:05.03Y   1:19.15  
       38.13  1:19.15                                                      
 31 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.30Y   1:19.30  
       38.03  1:19.30                                                      
 32 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.01Y   1:19.86  
       38.01  1:19.86                                                      
 33 Abadir, Adam O            12 Curl-PV              1:16.28    1:20.04  
       38.91  1:20.04                                                      
 34 Litman, Ethan A           12 Curl-PV              1:11.37Y   1:20.08  
       38.55  1:20.08                                                      
 35 Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV              1:15.05Y   1:20.10  
       37.61  1:20.10                                                      
 36 Perlman, Michael H        11 UN-TC-PV             1:11.79Y   1:20.19  
       38.12  1:20.19                                                      
 37 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.44Y   1:20.64  
       38.29  1:20.64                                                      
 38 Clark, Andrew K           12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.16Y   1:22.05  
       39.80  1:22.05                                                      
 39 O'Connor, Patrick M       11 Curl-PV              1:13.15Y   1:24.42  
       39.92  1:24.42                                                      
 40 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              1:16.63Y   1:24.88  
       39.63  1:24.88                                                      
 41 Pappalardo, Dan J         11 H2oyas-PV            1:12.25Y   1:25.16  
       41.14  1:25.16                                                      
 42 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.13Y   1:25.40  
       40.43  1:25.40                                                      
 43 Hong, Gus                 11 MSSC-PV              1:15.81Y   1:26.43  
       40.18  1:26.43                                                      
 44 McFARLAND, Bobby C        11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.58Y   1:27.03  
       40.63  1:27.03                                                      
 45 Lawson, Sean C            11 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.92Y   1:28.29  
       42.01  1:28.29                                                      
 46 Severin, Marshall A       12 HACC-PV              1:17.27Y   1:28.44  
       40.14  1:28.44                                                      
 47 Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV              1:34.07    1:28.73  
       41.35  1:28.73                                                      
 48 Bond, Seth R              12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:28.80  
       42.56  1:28.80                                                      
 49 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV              1:19.41Y   1:29.67  
       42.28  1:29.67                                                      
 50 Hwany, Anthony            12 HACC-PV              1:21.44Y   1:35.74  
       45.83  1:35.74                                                      
 51 Herrera, Fernando D       11 Rmsc-PV              1:38.74Y   1:39.12  
       47.70  1:39.12                                                      
 52 Kittel, Turner K          11 Curl-PV              1:46.08    1:41.83  
       45.38  1:41.83                                                      
 53 Krastzke, Thal            12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:43.36  
       46.98  1:43.36                                                      
 -- Gandhi, Akshay            12 Rmsc-PV              1:22.00         NS  
 -- Erdene, Bilguudei         11 Rmsc-PV              1:45.10         NS  
 -- Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:05.68Y        NS  
 -- Predieri, Houston H       11 UN-TC-PV             1:03.84Y       SCR  
 -- Richards, Stephen M       11 UN-TC-PV             1:03.36Y       SCR  
 -- Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV              1:34.62        SCR  
 -- Slattery, Peter H         12 YORK-PV              1:21.98        SCR  
 -- Suzich, Peter A           11 JFD-PV               1:16.51        SCR  
 -- Handy, Tyler              12 HACC-PV              1:28.09Y       SCR  
 -- Ross, Michael C           11 YORK-PV              1:19.59        SCR  
 -- Murphy, Brian D           11 UN-TC-PV             1:01.09Y       SCR  
 -- Sharer, Stephen P         11 YORK-PV              1:30.68        SCR  
 -- Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.37Y       SCR  
 -- Zhang, Jeremy             11 HACC-PV              1:45.86Y       SCR  
 -- Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.33Y       SCR  
 -- Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.47Y       SCR  
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV                NT        SCR  
 -- Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              1:15.97Y       SCR  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.52Y       SCR  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV              1:05.85Y       SCR  
 -- Langenfeld, Ben M         12 Curl-PV              1:17.59Y       SCR  
 -- Namath, Stephan           12 Curl-PV              1:10.39Y       SCR  
 -- Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.57Y       SCR  
 -- Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.21Y       SCR  
 -- Hamilton, James           12 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Curl-PV              2:00.35Y   2:15.33  
       31.75  1:06.38  1:42.38  2:15.33                                    
  2 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:07.03Y   2:20.09  
       32.85  1:08.30  1:44.48  2:20.09                                    
  3 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              2:08.29Y   2:27.37  
       34.49  1:12.00  1:50.37  2:27.37                                    
  4 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              2:07.57Y   2:27.48  
       33.14  1:10.26  1:49.49  2:27.48                                    
  5 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:24.56    2:27.80  
       33.07  1:09.87  1:49.30  2:27.80                                    
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:07.83Y   2:28.03  
       32.29  1:09.27  1:48.85  2:28.03                                    
  7 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:15.34Y   2:31.12  
       35.12  1:14.37  1:53.46  2:31.12                                    
  8 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              2:39.31    2:35.03  
       35.32  1:14.67  1:55.33  2:35.03                                    
  9 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV              2:08.88Y   2:35.41  
       34.21  1:15.28  1:56.00  2:35.41                                    
 10 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              2:18.26Y   2:39.07  
       34.28  1:14.76  1:56.34  2:39.07                                    
 11 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              2:20.86Y   2:39.77  
       35.96  1:17.81  2:00.35  2:39.77                                    
 12 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV              2:31.69Y   2:40.33  
       37.99  1:19.11  2:00.99  2:40.33                                    
 13 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV              2:49.29    2:42.70  
       35.26  1:17.16  2:01.10  2:42.70                                    
 14 Scott, Jimmy F            12 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:43.55  
       36.71  1:18.06  2:01.99  2:43.55                                    
 15 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              2:27.75Y   2:44.43  
       37.49  1:19.84  2:03.31  2:44.43                                    
 16 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.99Y   2:45.06  
       38.61  1:20.93  2:03.87  2:45.06                                    
 17 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.05Y   2:46.68  
       39.08  1:22.09  2:05.32  2:46.68                                    
 18 Douville, Colin J         12 FAST-PV              2:20.94Y   2:47.28  
       39.16  1:22.92  2:06.60  2:47.28                                    
 19 Emory, Danny J            12 UN-TC-PV             2:25.24Y   2:49.27  
       39.17  1:22.44  2:07.24  2:49.27                                    
 20 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:29.75Y   2:50.88  
       39.45  1:24.04  2:09.40  2:50.88                                    
 21 Phelan, Brendan P         12 Curl-PV                   NT    2:52.60  
       38.45  1:22.16  2:08.99  2:52.60                                    
 22 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              2:30.27Y   2:55.11  
       40.15  1:25.08  2:10.98  2:55.11                                    
 23 Bower, Sam R              11 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.91Y   2:57.21  
              1:28.01  2:15.51  2:57.21                                    
 24 Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV              2:38.52Y   2:58.90  
       41.73  1:27.26  2:14.16  2:58.90                                    
 25 Litman, Ethan A           12 Curl-PV              2:43.55Y   2:58.93  
       38.86  1:23.32  2:11.72  2:58.93                                    
 26 Emr, Chris P              11 TIBU-PV              2:43.82Y   3:00.78  
       39.20  1:25.40  2:14.32  3:00.78                                    
 27 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV              2:45.88Y   3:01.44  
       41.88  1:27.48  2:15.85  3:01.44                                    
 28 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              2:54.53Y   3:02.36  
       41.84  1:28.73  2:18.49  3:02.36                                    
 29 Polito, Christian         11 HACC-PV              2:55.61Y   3:03.13  
       39.40  1:26.20  2:15.76  3:03.13                                    
 30 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV              2:40.96Y   3:03.57  
       39.51  1:27.08  2:16.16  3:03.57                                    
 31 Perlman, Michael H        11 UN-TC-PV             2:43.79Y   3:04.66  
       40.94           2:17.92  3:04.66                                    
 32 Severin, Marshall A       12 HACC-PV              2:45.89Y   3:07.46  
       41.21  1:29.87  2:19.23  3:07.46                                    
 33 Welch, Justin A           12 Curl-PV              2:53.52    3:12.70  
       41.69  1:31.46  2:22.47  3:12.70                                    
 34 Handy, Tyler              12 HACC-PV              3:09.28Y   3:23.29  
       45.36  1:37.45  3:23.29                                             
 35 Krastzke, Thal            12 HACC-PV                   NT    3:24.83  
       42.33  1:34.42  2:30.09  3:24.83                                    
 36 Kittel, Turner K          11 Curl-PV              4:00.62    3:31.60  
       44.96  1:39.84  2:34.99  3:31.60                                    
 -- Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              2:43.14        SCR  
 -- Sharer, Stephen P         11 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              2:49.10Y       SCR  
 -- Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.83Y       SCR  
 -- Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV              2:54.29Y       SCR  
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV                NT        SCR  
 -- Predieri, Houston H       11 UN-TC-PV             2:14.22Y       SCR  
 -- Murphy, Brian D           11 UN-TC-PV             2:11.87Y       SCR  
 -- Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.42Y       SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                33.31      33.62   20  
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Curl-PV                29.43Y     34.22   17  
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV                31.47Y     34.67   16  
  4 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV                30.03Y     34.92   15  
  5 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             31.19Y     35.48   14  
  6 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                30.32Y     35.66   13  
  7 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                31.54Y     36.17   12  
  8 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV                36.80      36.60   11  
  9 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                31.44Y     36.74    9  
 10 Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                32.25Y     37.14    7  
 11 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV           33.27Y     37.68    6  
 12 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV                39.32      37.74    5  
 13 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV           19.38Y     37.93    4  
 14 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                32.27Y     38.24    3  
 15 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV                32.26Y     38.40    2  
 16 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV                39.49      39.11    1  
 17 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 33.07Y     39.34  
 18 Severin, Marshall A       12 HACC-PV                41.19Y     39.68  
 19 Phelan, Brendan P         12 Curl-PV                   NT      39.91  
 20 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV                32.79Y     39.94  
 21 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV           36.54Y     40.07  
 22 Jackson, Bradford W       12 Curl-PV                41.41      40.57  
 23 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV                37.79Y     41.51  
 24 Litman, Ethan A           12 Curl-PV                38.20Y     41.59  
 25 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV                37.92Y     42.10  
 26 Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV             34.48Y     42.17  
 27 Slattery, Peter H         12 YORK-PV                46.35      42.41  
 28 Emory, Danny J            12 UN-TC-PV               35.72Y     42.76  
 29 Jones, Kevin A            12 MSSC-PV                35.59Y     42.79  
 30 Pappalardo, Dan J         11 H2oyas-PV              39.28Y     42.92  
 31 Scott, Jimmy F            12 TIBU-PV                39.37Y     43.11  
 32 Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV                   NT      43.66  
 33 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV                38.20Y     43.91  
 34 Hong, Gus                 11 MSSC-PV                38.83Y     44.00  
 35 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV                38.18Y     44.43  
 36 O'Connor, Patrick M       11 Curl-PV                39.01Y     44.46  
 37 Perlman, Michael H        11 UN-TC-PV               39.21Y     44.54  
 38 McFARLAND, Bobby C        11 Rmsc-PV                40.10Y     44.98  
 39 Erdene, Bilguudei         11 Rmsc-PV                51.73      45.21  
 40 Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV                49.32      45.57  
 41 Clark, Andrew K           12 Rmsc-PV                40.44Y     46.16  
 42 Abadir, Adam O            12 Curl-PV                42.39      46.36  
 43 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV                41.54Y     47.55  
 44 Bond, Seth R              12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      48.29  
 45 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                40.86Y     49.07  
 46 Hwany, Anthony            12 HACC-PV                42.00Y     51.36  
 47 Kittel, Turner K          11 Curl-PV                   NT      54.40  
 -- Suzich, Peter A           11 JFD-PV                 41.43         NS  
 -- Richards, Stephen M       11 UN-TC-PV               32.46Y        NS  
 -- Parker, Samuel D          11 YORK-PV                44.09         NS  
 -- Sharer, Stephen P         11 YORK-PV                48.83         NS  
 -- Ross, Michael C           11 YORK-PV                46.21         NS  
 -- Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV                46.30         NS  
 -- Handy, Tyler              12 HACC-PV                48.48Y        NS  
 -- Murphy, Brian D           11 UN-TC-PV               35.52Y        NS  
 -- Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                36.86Y        NS  
 -- Hamilton, James           12 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV                39.05Y        NS  
 -- Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV                42.17Y        NS  
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV             38.62Y        NS  
 -- Zhang, Jeremy             11 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV                36.90Y        NS  
 -- Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV                38.54Y        NS  
 -- Namath, Stephan           12 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV                33.44Y        NS  
 -- Emr, Chris P              11 TIBU-PV                36.21Y        NS  
 -- Gandhi, Akshay            12 Rmsc-PV                45.14         NS  
 -- Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                38.03Y        NS  
 -- Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV                39.90Y        NS  
 -- Langenfeld, Ben M         12 Curl-PV                43.66Y        NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.30    1:14.45  
       36.73  1:14.45                                                      
  2 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              1:05.19Y   1:15.73  
       37.44  1:15.73                                                      
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.60Y   1:16.17  
       37.31  1:16.17                                                      
  4 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Curl-PV              1:07.21Y   1:17.30  
       37.68  1:17.30                                                      
  5 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:08.90Y   1:18.41  
       37.61  1:18.41                                                      
  6 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.37Y   1:19.28  
       39.00  1:19.28                                                      
  7 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:06.14Y   1:19.83  
       38.12  1:19.83                                                      
  8 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              1:17.01    1:20.56  
       39.46  1:20.56                                                      
  9 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.43    1:21.42  
       40.15  1:21.42                                                      
 10 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:11.04Y   1:21.54  
       40.60  1:21.54                                                      
 11 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:18.18    1:21.70  
       39.61  1:21.70                                                      
 12 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:09.58Y   1:22.53  
       39.53  1:22.53                                                      
 13 Severin, Marshall A       12 HACC-PV              1:23.14Y   1:25.72  
       39.88  1:25.72                                                      
 14 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV              1:15.65Y   1:26.30  
       42.91  1:26.30                                                      
 15 Emr, Chris P              11 TIBU-PV              1:18.11Y   1:28.61  
       43.98  1:28.61                                                      
 16 Emory, Danny J            12 UN-TC-PV             1:15.16Y   1:29.37  
       43.25  1:29.37                                                      
 17 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.82    1:29.63  
       43.30  1:29.63                                                      
 18 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.14Y   1:32.00  
       45.51  1:32.00                                                      
 19 Litman, Ethan A           12 Curl-PV              1:27.68Y   1:32.04  
 20 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              1:22.44Y   1:32.12  
       46.67  1:32.12                                                      
 21 Verducci, Matthew A       12 OCCS-PV              1:19.62Y   1:33.48  
       45.90  1:33.48                                                      
 22 Douville, Colin J         12 FAST-PV              1:18.27Y   1:33.54  
       45.98  1:33.54                                                      
 23 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:34.58  
       46.33  1:34.58                                                      
 24 Pappalardo, Dan J         11 H2oyas-PV            1:25.23Y   1:34.74  
       48.21  1:34.74                                                      
 25 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.44Y   1:35.32  
       47.46  1:35.32                                                      
 26 Wenzinger, Eric J         11 OCCS-PV              1:23.24Y   1:37.53  
       47.97  1:37.53                                                      
 27 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.39Y   1:38.80  
       47.93  1:38.80                                                      
 28 Parker, Samuel D          11 YORK-PV              1:37.35    1:41.04  
       49.00  1:41.04                                                      
 29 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV              1:36.66Y   1:42.28  
       49.94  1:42.28                                                      
 30 Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:42.37  
       49.54  1:42.37                                                      
 31 Bogachev, Timofei         12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.49Y   1:45.23  
       49.96  1:45.23                                                      
 32 Rice, Alexander           11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:58.76  
       57.55  1:58.76                                                      
 33 Kittel, Turner K          11 Curl-PV              2:12.50    2:04.30  
       58.67  2:04.30                                                      
 -- Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.51Y        DQ  
 -- Bond, Seth R              12 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
       55.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Bower, Sam R              11 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.44Y        DQ  
 -- Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV              1:41.00         NS  
 -- Gandhi, Akshay            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              1:28.69         NS  
 -- Jones, Kevin A            12 MSSC-PV              1:17.20Y        NS  
 -- Hamilton, James           12 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Langenfeld, Ben M         12 Curl-PV              1:34.20Y        NS  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.94Y        NS  
 -- Namath, Stephan           12 Curl-PV              1:21.47Y        NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV              1:12.88Y        NS  
 -- Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.08Y        NS  
 -- Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.23Y        NS  
 -- McFARLAND, Bobby C        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.61Y        NS  
 -- Herrera, Fernando D       11 Rmsc-PV              1:57.72Y        NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                34.13Y     38.64   20  
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                33.22Y     39.19   17  
  3 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV             32.58Y     39.52   16  
  4 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV                37.44Y     40.99   15  
  5 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                35.30Y     41.14   14  
  6 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV                38.00Y     41.97   13  
  7 Tram, Andrew R            11 UN-AV-PV               43.77      42.51   12  
  8 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                36.90Y     42.96   11  
  9 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                37.08Y     42.98    9  
 10 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV                45.52      43.13    7  
 11 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                36.70Y     43.42    6  
 12 Jackson, Bradford W       12 Curl-PV                38.69      43.56    5  
 13 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV                38.22Y     43.72    4  
 14 Scott, Jimmy F            12 TIBU-PV                40.62Y     43.74    3  
 15 Slattery, Peter H         12 YORK-PV                42.41      44.12    2  
 16 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                37.65Y     44.20    1  
 17 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                  38.28Y     44.75  
 17 Mulquin, Kevin M          12 Rmsc-PV                38.20Y     44.75  
 19 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                39.53Y     44.77  
 20 Clark, Andrew K           12 Rmsc-PV                43.03Y     47.11  
 21 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                39.91Y     47.28  
 22 Litman, Ethan A           12 Curl-PV                44.51Y     47.34  
 23 Jones, Kevin A            12 MSSC-PV                42.54Y     48.91  
 24 Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV                50.91      49.00  
 25 Carlson, Tyler A          12 Rmsc-PV                45.01Y     51.83  
 26 Lawson, Sean C            11 Snowbirds-PV           43.83Y     51.84  
 27 Krastzke, Thal            12 HACC-PV                   NT      53.81  
 28 Hong, Gus                 11 MSSC-PV                48.00Y     55.82  
 29 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV                47.53Y     55.90  
 30 Erdene, Bilguudei         11 Rmsc-PV                58.50      56.55  
 31 Hwany, Anthony            12 HACC-PV                50.18Y   1:00.40  
 32 Bond, Seth R              12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:04.06  
 33 Kittel, Turner K          11 Curl-PV                   NT    1:13.29  
 -- Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 35.21Y        DQ  
 -- Parker, Samuel D          11 YORK-PV                49.12         NS  
 -- Suzich, Peter A           11 JFD-PV                 42.63         NS  
 -- Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV                55.82         NS  
 -- Handy, Tyler              12 HACC-PV                53.38Y        NS  
 -- Ross, Michael C           11 YORK-PV                48.94         NS  
 -- Sharer, Stephen P         11 YORK-PV                49.64         NS  
 -- Zhang, Jeremy             11 HACC-PV              1:00.64Y        NS  
 -- Hamilton, James           12 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV             38.53Y        NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Namath, Stephan           12 Curl-PV                40.99Y        NS  
 -- Langenfeld, Ben M         12 Curl-PV                49.43Y        NS  
 -- Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                46.81Y        NS  
 -- Ornstein, Cory L          12 Rmsc-PV                46.23Y        NS  
 -- Predieri, Houston H       11 UN-TC-PV               38.88Y        NS  
 -- Carswell, DJ J            12 Rmsc-PV                48.83Y        NS  
 -- O'Connor, Patrick M       11 Curl-PV                49.85Y        NS  
 -- Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV                43.84Y        NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.24Y   1:23.24  
       39.02  1:23.24                                                      
  2 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              1:18.60Y   1:27.06  
       41.09  1:27.06                                                      
  3 Tram, Andrew R            11 UN-AV-PV             1:31.06    1:31.91  
       43.47  1:31.91                                                      
  4 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              1:20.96Y   1:32.44  
       44.26  1:32.44                                                      
  5 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV               1:20.58Y   1:34.09  
       43.83  1:34.09                                                      
  6 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              1:23.06Y   1:34.31  
       43.83  1:34.31                                                      
  7 Scott, Jimmy F            12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:35.47  
       44.11  1:35.47                                                      
  8 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:35.36    1:36.28  
       45.00  1:36.28                                                      
  9 Phelan, Brendan P         12 Curl-PV              1:28.91Y   1:37.18  
       47.27  1:37.18                                                      
 10 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.73Y   1:37.71  
       45.88  1:37.71                                                      
 11 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.11Y   1:38.06  
       45.53  1:38.06                                                      
 12 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.03Y   1:38.45  
       47.56  1:38.45                                                      
 13 Jackson, Bradford W       12 Curl-PV              1:29.52    1:41.98  
       47.50  1:41.98                                                      
 14 Clark, Andrew K           12 Rmsc-PV              1:31.96Y   1:43.14  
       49.19  1:43.14                                                      
 15 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV              1:33.54Y   1:44.15  
       48.24  1:44.15                                                      
 16 Parker, Samuel D          11 YORK-PV              1:46.75    1:45.11  
       53.12  1:45.11                                                      
 17 Choi, Andy                12 Rmsc-PV              1:52.46    1:46.48  
       50.05  1:46.48                                                      
 18 Jones, Kevin A            12 MSSC-PV              1:31.63Y   1:46.72  
       50.17  1:46.72                                                      
 19 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.77Y   1:46.95  
       50.23  1:46.95                                                      
 20 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:26.50Y   1:47.64  
       49.66  1:47.64                                                      
 21 Verducci, Matthew A       12 OCCS-PV              1:33.49Y   1:48.20  
       51.48  1:48.20                                                      
 22 Chan, Wesley J            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:51.99  
       49.52  1:51.99                                                      
 23 Korac, Damjan             12 Rmsc-PV              1:43.27Y   1:56.30  
       53.78  1:56.30                                                      
 24 Polito, Christian         11 HACC-PV              1:44.76Y   1:57.80  
       54.37  1:57.80                                                      
 25 Welch, Justin A           12 Curl-PV              2:02.51    1:58.78  
       57.28  1:58.78                                                      
 26 Krastzke, Thal            12 HACC-PV              1:37.67Y   1:59.72  
       54.42  1:59.72                                                      
 27 Handy, Tyler              12 HACC-PV              1:56.41Y   2:01.01  
       58.24  2:01.01                                                      
 28 Rice, Alexander           11 HACC-PV              1:49.73Y   2:02.11  
       58.60  2:02.11                                                      
 29 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              1:42.03Y   2:02.18  
       59.01  2:02.18                                                      
 30 Jaeger, Marck F           11 OCCS-PV              1:43.73Y   2:02.87  
       59.79  2:02.87                                                      
 31 Erdene, Bilguudei         11 Rmsc-PV              2:05.37    2:03.08  
       58.21  2:03.08                                                      
 32 Bond, Seth R              12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    2:16.24  
     1:03.02  2:16.24                                                      
 -- Herrera, Fernando D       11 Rmsc-PV              2:06.84Y        NS  
 -- Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              1:43.45         NS  
 -- Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.08Y        NS  
 -- Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV           1:26.53Y        NS  
 -- Predieri, Houston H       11 UN-TC-PV             1:25.46Y        NS  
 -- Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              1:36.79Y        NS  
 -- Slattery, Peter H         12 YORK-PV              1:34.12         NS  
 -- Hamilton, James           12 Curl-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Sharer, Stephen P         11 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                31.87      32.59  
  2 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             29.08Y     33.24  
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV                30.91Y     33.39  
  4 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                30.09Y     34.48  
  5 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV                35.17      35.32  
  6 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV                 31.74Y     35.56  
  7 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV                30.66Y     35.82  
  8 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                36.06      36.74  
  9 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                32.33Y     37.08  
 10 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV                32.00Y     37.22  
 11 Tram, Andrew R            11 UN-AV-PV               38.22      37.62  
 12 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                32.52Y     38.01  
 13 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                34.48Y     39.00  
 14 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      40.04  
 15 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                36.48Y     40.15  
 16 Pappalardo, Dan J         11 H2oyas-PV              36.73Y     41.03  
 17 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV           36.12Y     41.43  
 18 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV                37.18Y     42.35  
 19 Verducci, Matthew A       12 OCCS-PV                36.19Y     42.45  
 20 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV                40.88Y     42.49  
 21 Bogachev, Timofei         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      42.72  
 22 Jackson, Bradford W       12 Curl-PV                36.22      43.91  
 23 Clark, Andrew K           12 Rmsc-PV                50.11Y     44.57  
 24 Emr, Chris P              11 TIBU-PV                37.07Y     44.58  
 25 Jones, Kevin A            12 MSSC-PV                35.94Y     44.59  
 26 Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV                   NT      46.17  
 -- Erdene, Bilguudei         11 Rmsc-PV                58.68         DQ  
 -- Calhoun, Nick S           11 YORK-PV                44.98         NS  
 -- Ross, Michael C           11 YORK-PV                43.46         NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV                34.15Y        NS  
 -- Namath, Stephan           12 Curl-PV                33.47Y        NS  
 -- Sharer, Stephen P         11 YORK-PV                47.62         NS  
 -- Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV                38.83Y        NS  
 -- Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV                36.59Y        NS  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV                32.39Y        NS  
 -- Langenfeld, Ben M         12 Curl-PV                42.37Y        NS  
 -- Murphy, Brian D           11 UN-TC-PV               31.26Y        NS  
 -- Gandhi, Akshay            12 Rmsc-PV                45.36         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.01Y   1:11.29   20  
       33.91  1:11.29                                                      
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       12 Curl-PV              1:02.40Y   1:12.50   17  
       34.49  1:12.50                                                      
  3 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.96    1:12.71   16  
       34.24  1:12.71                                                      
  4 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.79Y   1:15.36   15  
       35.92  1:15.36                                                      
  5 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:05.77Y   1:17.10   14  
       34.96  1:17.10                                                      
  6 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.07    1:20.50   13  
       37.21  1:20.50                                                      
  7 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV              1:10.17Y   1:22.69   12  
       39.29  1:22.69                                                      
  8 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              1:08.22Y   1:23.72   11  
       37.87  1:23.72                                                      
  9 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:08.77Y   1:23.91    9  
       36.44  1:23.91                                                      
 10 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.64Y   1:24.88    7  
       39.24  1:24.88                                                      
 11 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.73Y   1:25.79    6  
       40.88  1:25.79                                                      
 12 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.47Y   1:28.35    5  
       41.50  1:28.35                                                      
 13 Tram, Andrew R            11 UN-AV-PV             1:25.62    1:29.08    4  
       40.20  1:29.08                                                      
 14 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.72Y   1:29.73    3  
       41.54  1:29.73                                                      
 15 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:13.94Y   1:29.82    2  
       41.25  1:29.82                                                      
 16 Fiotes, Michael P         12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.29    1:30.00    1  
       40.83  1:30.00                                                      
 17 Emory, Danny J            12 UN-TC-PV             1:12.99Y   1:30.42  
       40.98  1:30.42                                                      
 18 Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV           1:37.15Y   1:32.61  
       41.20  1:32.61                                                      
 19 Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV              1:22.66Y   1:39.01  
       43.70  1:39.01                                                      
 20 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV              1:27.45Y   1:42.36  
       48.02  1:42.36                                                      
 21 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              1:28.89Y   1:42.96  
       46.38  1:42.96                                                      
 22 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              1:34.82    1:43.21  
       46.16  1:43.21                                                      
 23 Swinimer, Nicholas J      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:26.00Y   1:43.54  
       48.57  1:43.54                                                      
 24 Pappalardo, Dan J         11 H2oyas-PV            1:26.46Y   1:47.60  
       46.45  1:47.60                                                      
 -- Krastzke, Thal            12 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
       53.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Gandhi, Akshay            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Murphy, Brian D           11 UN-TC-PV             1:12.55Y        NS  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.42Y        NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:13.18Y   2:34.57   20  
       34.59  1:13.60  1:59.88  2:34.57                                    
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:19.13Y   2:40.59   17  
       33.90  1:13.55  2:04.90  2:40.59                                    
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:23.13Y   2:43.35   16  
       36.60  1:16.13  2:05.39  2:43.35                                    
  4 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              2:25.63Y   2:46.79   15  
       36.51  1:18.67  2:09.59  2:46.79                                    
  5 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:48.35    2:49.89   14  
       36.52  1:19.87  2:10.31  2:49.89                                    
  6 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV                NT    2:56.53   13  
       41.25  1:29.20  2:14.60  2:56.53                                    
  7 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV         2:43.66Y   2:56.83   12  
       38.05  1:22.00  2:17.91  2:56.83                                    
  8 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.28Y   2:57.23   11  
       39.51  1:24.36  2:18.79  2:57.23                                    
  9 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.24Y   2:58.41    9  
       39.27  1:28.24  2:17.14  2:58.41                                    
 10 Jolly, Michael A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.60Y   2:58.83    7  
       40.81  1:25.58  2:19.34  2:58.83                                    
 11 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:44.09Y   2:59.48    6  
       37.84  1:21.31  2:20.59  2:59.48                                    
 12 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              2:49.89Y   2:59.76    5  
       42.37  1:29.30  2:18.77  2:59.76                                    
 13 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              2:45.91Y   3:04.49    4  
       38.25  1:27.82  2:22.36  3:04.49                                    
 14 Tram, Andrew R            11 UN-AV-PV             2:57.50    3:04.82    3  
       39.65  1:27.03  2:19.27  3:04.82                                    
 15 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.02Y   3:06.05    2  
       42.45  1:32.89  2:25.34  3:06.05                                    
 16 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                2:47.81Y   3:06.72    1  
       42.30  1:34.23  2:25.96  3:06.72                                    
 17 Jansen, Devin A           12 OCCS-PV              2:46.93Y   3:06.91  
       39.89  1:27.80  2:26.00  3:06.91                                    
 18 Reinheimer, Matthew T     12 JFD-PV               2:55.46Y   3:07.02  
       37.77  1:29.20  2:21.25  3:07.02                                    
 19 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV              2:48.88Y   3:07.19  
       37.92  1:26.70  2:27.32  3:07.19                                    
 20 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.61Y   3:08.36  
       39.02  1:29.46  2:27.63  3:08.36                                    
 21 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              2:47.17Y   3:08.56  
       41.26  1:31.86  2:25.77  3:08.56                                    
 22 Emory, Danny J            12 UN-TC-PV             2:39.51Y   3:09.87  
       40.10  1:29.59  2:27.90  3:09.87                                    
 23 Kannan, Andrew W          12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.20Y   3:10.70  
       42.88  1:34.70  2:27.00  3:10.70                                    
 24 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV              2:50.57Y   3:15.00  
       44.70  1:34.08  2:31.40  3:15.00                                    
 25 Jones, Kevin A            12 MSSC-PV              2:47.64Y   3:15.63  
       45.86  1:36.92  2:33.14  3:15.63                                    
 26 Shifflett, Chris D        11 YORK-PV              3:10.36    3:16.48  
       45.66  1:35.36  2:33.51  3:16.48                                    
 27 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV              3:07.77Y   3:24.64  
       42.53  1:38.09  2:37.23  3:24.64                                    
 28 Emr, Chris P              11 TIBU-PV              2:57.80Y   3:26.72  
       44.21  1:32.83  2:39.66  3:26.72                                    
 29 Sasser, Andrew J          11 OCCS-PV              3:13.04Y   3:35.94  
       48.10  1:39.58  2:48.31  3:35.94                                    
 30 Lawson, Sean C            11 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:42.27  
       49.90  1:51.88  2:55.68  3:42.27                                    
 31 Herrera, Fernando D       11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    4:21.22  
              2:14.02  4:21.22                                             
 -- Phelan, Brendan P         12 Curl-PV                   NT         DQ  
       39.51  1:28.34  2:25.17       DQ                                    
 -- Abadir, Adam O            12 Curl-PV              3:18.19         DQ  
       50.28  1:44.95  2:49.14       DQ                                    
 -- Rivera, Jordan P          12 Rmsc-PV              2:54.72Y       SCR  
 -- Taylor, Eric T            12 OCCS-PV              3:03.80Y       SCR  
 -- Predieri, Houston H       11 UN-TC-PV             2:47.00Y       SCR  
 -- Richards, Stephen M       11 UN-TC-PV             2:29.73Y       SCR  
 -- Parker, Samuel D          11 YORK-PV              3:40.34        SCR