12th Bunkey Lewis Memorial Mini Meet
May 3-4, 2003

Event Results for Finals


Event 19  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'            2:10.00    2:15.31   40
     1) Pepper, Elizabeth 9             2) Wilson, Amina C 9
     3) Gillespie, Kate M 9             4) Verboncoeur, Katy L 9
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      2:11.84    2:19.42   34
     1) Hickman, Marie E 9              2) Parry, Taylor J 9
     3) Parry, Jordan M 9               4) Zarella, Victoria N 9
  3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'            2:16.00    2:26.13   32
     1) Urovsky, Tessa M 9              2) Fox, Paige E 9
     3) Taft, Hanna R 9                 4) Floria, Emily I 9
  4 SNOWBIRD AQUATICS-PV  'A'                              NT    2:32.71   30
     1) Presgraves, Amanda C 9          2) Crowley, Michelle A 9
     3) Sovereign, Monica E 9           4) Haufler, Allison T 9
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      2:20.99    2:33.18   28
     1) Scribner, India C 9             2) Lundelius, Christina A 9
     3) Anderson, Rebecca K 9           4) Bishof, Kristen M 9
  6 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:36.30    2:36.30   26
     1) Bauman, Kate D 9                2) Evans, Jeannie C 9
     3) Kelley, Mikaela R 9             4) Symmes, Lauren E 9
  7 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'            2:22.00    2:37.64   24
     1) Epstein, Anna E 9               2) Rowan, Meghan M 9
     3) Ortega, Karina 9                4) Deshields, Diana V 9
  8 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      2:34.99    2:42.40   22
     1) Tso, Stephanie C 9              2) Meloan, Rachel M 9
     3) Reed, Abby E 9                  4) Levy, Lauren E 9
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:51.00         NS
 -- JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   2:48.62         NS
     1) Gil, Lauren A 9                 2) Eckels, Melissa C 9
     3) Owen, Payton E 9                4) Carroll, Alexandra C 9

Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'            1:04.00    1:02.97   40
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 8          2) Levy, Yaly 8
     3) Ares, Natalya M 8               4) Gillis, Katy L 8
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:04.87    1:07.54   34
     1) Swarts, Rachel M 8              2) Gould, Audrey 7
     3) Cantrick, Stephanie L 8         4) Higinbotham, Sierra K 8
  3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'            1:12.00    1:09.40   32
     1) Nester, Jane K 8                2) Loversky, Zoe S 8
     3) VanderWeele, Chelsea N 8        4) Klatzkin, Allie P 7
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'            1:08.00    1:13.53   30
     1) Martinko, Jordan L 8            2) Johnson, Morgan E 7
     3) Cason, Molly P 8                4) Kincaid, Stephanie A 8
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY SWIM CLUB-PV  'D'            1:16.00    1:14.72   28
     1) Sheapp, Kylie N 8               2) Arai, Jennifer L 8
     3) Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 8             4) Tjonneland, Ida M 8
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                      1:11.99    1:17.20   26
     1) Spera, Cameron P 8              2) Kopsidas, Nicole A 8
     3) Nelson, Darby A 8               4) Wells, Meredith D 8
  7 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                               NT    1:19.17   24
     1) Munch, Katie Y 8                2) Kellan, Melissa M 7
     3) Kellan, Laura E 7               4) Bentley, Savannah A 8
 -- SNOWBIRD AQUATICS-PV  'A'                              NT         DQ
     1) Swanson, Amanda F 8             2) Casey, Kit-Kat E 7
     3) Hogan, Lindsay M 8              4) Haufler, Kristin M 7
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:09.98         DQ
     1) Bennett, Katie B 8              2) Gleason, Colleen M 8
     3) Layne, Amy E 7                  4) Pollock, Apolonia S 8
 -- JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   1:15.32         NS
     1) Haase, Sarah B 8                2) Helt, Olya M 8
     3) Jordan, Kelly A 8               4) Grisham, Jewel M 8
 -- CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                      1:23.87         NS
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            1:27.86         NS

Event 23  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zarella, Victoria N        9 CURL-PV                32.66      33.03   18.5
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 RMSC-PV                32.77      33.03   18.5
  3 Gillespie, Kate M          9 RMSC-PV                32.84      33.09   16
  4 Wilson, Amina C            9 RMSC-PV                31.65      33.27   15
  5 Parry, Taylor J            9 CURL-PV                34.99      34.03   14
  6 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 MACHINE-PV             34.19      34.29   13
  7 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 MACHINE-PV                NT      34.75   11.5
  7 Yensen, Katie M            9 PM-PV                  33.76      34.75   11.5
  9 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 RMSC-PV                35.41      35.15    9
 10 Taft, Hanna R              9 RMSC-PV                39.44      35.25    6.5
 10 Parry, Jordan M            9 CURL-PV                34.34      35.25    6.5
 12 Ziaii, Suzanne M           9 CURL-PV                39.26      35.70    5
 13 Pasztor, Abby J            9 UN-SD-PV               34.92      35.90    4
 14 Bishof, Kristen M          9 CURL-PV                38.24      36.18    3
 15 Clarke, Stephanie          9 UN-SD-PV               37.04      36.37    2
 16 Scribner, India C          9 CURL-PV                36.90      36.50    1
 17 Symmes, Lauren E           9 YORK-PV                39.83      36.66
 18 Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 RMSC-PV                34.42      36.68
 19 Floria, Emily I            9 RMSC-PV                37.57      36.96
 20 Fox, Paige E               9 RMSC-PV                35.15      37.16
 21 Hickman, Marie E           9 CURL-PV                35.64      37.50
 22 Mohaghegh, Nadia           9 RMSC-PV                42.99      37.79
 23 Ortega, Karina             9 RMSC-PV                40.25      37.83
 24 Epstein, Anna E            9 RMSC-PV                41.85      37.95
 25 Sovereign, Monica E        9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           37.90      37.96
 26 Crowley, Michelle A        9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           38.54      38.00
 27 Gil, Lauren A              9 JFD-PV                 39.86      38.62
 28 Popera, Ashleigh V         9 RMSC-PV                41.39      38.68
 29 Russell, Gabby J           9 DCPR-PV                37.74      38.90
 30 Luciani, Kelly F           9 FISH-PV                39.39      39.04
 31 Deshields, Diana V         9 RMSC-PV                   NT      39.09
 32 Fox, Lindsay               9 HACC-PV                   NT      39.14
 33 Van Camp, Jenna            9 HACC-PV                   NT      39.31
 34 Nasseri, Ariana L          9 RMSC-PV                38.39      39.34
 35 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                  37.30      39.47
 36 Kenah, Jessie R            9 CURL-PV                42.25      39.68
 37 Lundelius, Christina A     9 CURL-PV                41.75      39.70
 38 Anderson, Rebecca K        9 CURL-PV                36.62      39.83
 39 Hall, Emily K              9 RMSC-PV                39.25      39.99
 40 Dietz, Jenna               9 HACC-PV                   NT      40.00
 41 Rowan, Meghan M            9 RMSC-PV                38.43      40.03
 42 Martin, Emily M            9 RMSC-PV                43.49      40.25
 42 Shpak, Eva                 9 RMSC-PV                   NT      40.25
 44 Tso, Stephanie C           9 CURL-PV                43.23      40.50
 45 Meloan, Rachel M           9 CURL-PV                38.20      40.75
 46 Bauman, Kate D             9 YORK-PV                51.35      40.84
 47 Blush, Samantha S          9 CURL-PV                45.89      41.03
 48 Gray, Rebecca E            9 CURL-PV                   NT      41.24
 49 Reed, Abby E               9 CURL-PV                41.68      41.40
 50 Presgraves, Amanda C       9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           39.34      41.71
 51 Sullivan, Cathleen M       9 RMSC-PV                41.35      42.04
 52 Kirchner, Catherine M      9 RMSC-PV                   NT      42.42
 53 Levy, Lauren E             9 CURL-PV                42.34      43.27
 54 Ruckstuhl, Alison D        9 CURL-PV                44.89      43.71
 55 Bailey, Marina A           9 JFD-PV                 56.38      43.72
 56 Matt, Laura A              9 CURL-PV                46.59      43.84
 57 Kelley, Mikaela R          9 YORK-PV                   NT      44.66
 58 Ayuso, Emily               9 HACC-PV                   NT      44.95
 59 Jones, Keara M             9 CURL-PV                46.38      45.73
 60 Peterson, Abby E           9 PM-PV                  47.09      46.98
 61 Gumbinner, Karin A         9 CURL-PV                48.34      47.90
 62 Marsh, Jessica K           9 UN-SD-PV               48.33      48.08
 63 Evans, Jeannie C           9 YORK-PV                49.31      51.50
 -- Bugg'E, Jenna N            9 CURL-PV                35.97         NS
 -- Dutrow, Amelia M           9 MACHINE-PV             46.46         NS
 -- Machlin, Cara D            9 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Hobbs, Tamara B            9 DCPR-PV                42.59         NS
 -- Yang, Rachel E             9 RMSC-PV                46.80         NS
 -- Clark, Rachel B            9 RMSC-PV                39.72         NS
 -- McCarthy, Meghan K         9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           45.24         NS
 -- Havard, Erin E             9 YORK-PV                33.12         NS
 -- Marks, Jalyn S             9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           41.98         NS
 -- Bianchetta, Julia N        9 YORK-PV                45.40         NS
 -- Karakozoff, Claire A       9 YORK-PV                47.45         NS
 -- Little, Gali S             9 YORK-PV                37.95         NS
 -- Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 RMSC-PV                34.16         NS
 -- Jackson, Charlotte N       9 CURL-PV                41.56         NS
 -- Ellsworth, Lauren C        9 CURL-PV                44.15         NS
 -- Heaton, Amy J              9 CURL-PV                45.23         NS
 -- Swift, Taylor R            9 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Chadason, Amanda L         9 CURL-PV                44.52         NS

Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine E       8 RMSC-PV                14.87      14.75   20
  2 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                15.56      15.34   17
  3 Levy, Yaly                 8 RMSC-PV                16.53      15.48   16
  4 Swarts, Rachel M           8 CURL-PV                16.90      15.49   15
  5 Ares, Natalya M            8 RMSC-PV                17.04      15.68   14
  6 Sarman, Ann C              8 CURL-PV                16.31      15.88   13
  7 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J      8 MACHINE-PV             17.77      15.99   12
  8 Higinbotham, Sierra K      8 CURL-PV                15.87      16.59   11
  9 Gillis, Katy L             8 RMSC-PV                17.62      16.69    9
 10 Cantrick, Stephanie L      8 CURL-PV                17.07      17.12    7
 11 Wells, Meredith D          8 CURL-PV                17.94      17.18    6
 12 Le, Michelle               8 HACC-PV                   NT      17.31    5
 13 Cason, Molly P             8 RMSC-PV                17.86      17.40    4
 14 Severin, Mary              8 HACC-PV                   NT      17.65    3
 15 Munch, Katie Y             8 MACHINE-PV             18.19      17.68    2
 16 Nester, Jane K             8 RMSC-PV                17.45      17.71    1
 17 Kincaid, Stephanie A       8 RMSC-PV                17.94      17.77
 18 Arai, Jennifer L           8 RMSC-PV                19.24      17.78
 19 Hensley, Caleigh           8 HACC-PV                   NT      17.81
 20 Boege, Hedda L             8 DCPR-PV                20.09      17.87
 21 Nelson, Darby A            8 CURL-PV                18.72      18.18
 22 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F          8 RMSC-PV                19.30      18.21
 23 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV                18.13      18.34
 24 Murray, Mary Claire C      8 RMSC-PV                19.49      18.43
 25 Helt, Olya M               8 JFD-PV                 19.17      18.44
 26 Tjonneland, Ida M          8 RMSC-PV                20.57      18.48
 27 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  18.60      18.50
 28 Pietrantonio, Sofie        8 FISH-PV                18.28      18.53
 29 Jordan, Kelly A            8 JFD-PV                 19.22      18.57
 30 Martinko, Jordan L         8 RMSC-PV                17.78      18.77
 31 Chamberlain, Meghan B      8 RMSC-PV                19.49      18.78
 32 Tobey, Emma C              8 RMSC-PV                19.71      19.00
 32 Anderson, Victoria H       8 CURL-PV                20.19      19.00
 34 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                20.89      19.02
 35 Foreman, Anise             8 ARSC-PV                16.22      19.06
 36 Sheapp, Kylie N            8 RMSC-PV                18.79      19.18
 37 Evans, Allison J           8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           21.66      19.52
 38 Larkworthy, Sarah N        8 FISH-PV                21.55      19.78
 39 Swanson, Amanda F          8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           22.63      19.82
 40 Larsen, Alexis A           8 CURL-PV                22.04      20.15
 40 Choung, Grace              8 RMSC-PV                20.11      20.15
 42 DeFord, Carly              8 HACC-PV                   NT      20.40
 43 Bentley, Savannah A        8 MACHINE-PV             20.17      20.48
 44 Allegra, Marissa A         8 RMSC-PV                   NT      20.52
 45 Kopsidas, Nicole A         8 CURL-PV                20.14      20.62
 46 Carlton, Kayla A           8 UN-SD-PV               20.60      21.12
 47 Hogan, Lindsay M           8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           26.70      21.15
 48 Vayer, Torey R             8 JFD-PV                 24.31      21.76
 49 Metts, Cassidy A           8 CURL-PV                22.28      21.97
 50 Kousen, Amanda T           8 MACHINE-PV             26.45      23.75
 51 Gray, Victoria             8 ARSC-PV                24.02      23.78
 52 Salassi, Savanna           8 HACC-PV                   NT      24.01
 -- Loversky, Zoe S            8 RMSC-PV                18.21         DQ
 -- Shebat, Melissa J          8 CURL-PV                19.55         NS
 -- Chang, Joanne              8 UN-SD-PV               22.00         NS

Event 27  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Audrey              7 CURL-PV                   NT      16.84   20
  2 Johnson, Morgan E          7 RMSC-PV                17.96      17.08   17
  3 Klatzkin, Allie P          7 RMSC-PV                18.77      17.21   16
  4 Haufler, Kristin M         7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           17.07      17.77   15
  5 Kellan, Melissa M          7 MACHINE-PV             19.40      18.03   14
  6 Layne, Amy E               7 YORK-PV                17.63      18.09   12.5
  6 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  18.57      18.09   12.5
  8 Clark, Caroline R          7 RMSC-PV                20.89      18.30   10
  8 Kellan, Laura E            7 MACHINE-PV             18.25      18.30   10
 10 Gouterman, Hope            7 RMSC-PV                21.68      19.53    7
 11 Kannan, Sarah H            6 RMSC-PV                20.54      19.93    6
 12 Welch, Jeanette M          6 RMSC-PV                22.54      20.03    5
 13 Flamand, Kelly C           7 RMSC-PV                20.40      20.25    4
 14 Like-Mathews, Frankie F    6 RMSC-PV                22.03      20.34    3
 15 Kostecki, Karisa           7 HACC-PV                   NT      20.40    2
 16 Popera, Alexandra N        7 RMSC-PV                21.13      20.46    1
 17 Padglotis, Aspasia C       7 UN-SD-PV               21.99      20.69
 18 Bowes, Jacqueline C        7 RMSC-PV                22.84      21.84
 19 Gragnani, Lauren N         6 RMSC-PV                21.29      22.13
 20 Smith, Anna                7 MACHINE-PV                NT      22.25
 21 Mattingly, Molly J         6 SNOWBIRDS-PV           25.01      22.40
 21 Kresloff, Sara Rose N      7 RMSC-PV                23.83      22.40
 23 Jacome, Natasha M          7 RMSC-PV                21.92      22.83
 24 Newman, Willow B           7 RMSC-PV                25.03      23.15
 25 Weiderhold, Allison        7 HACC-PV                   NT      23.17
 26 Bejean, Alexandra S        6 RMSC-PV                24.66      23.31
 27 Bishop, Mary B             7 CURL-PV                23.57      23.44
 28 Bentley, Ellie E           7 MACHINE-PV             24.41      23.46
 29 Cohen, Alexys              6 RMSC-PV                24.30      24.45
 30 Scott, Kristen L           6 RMSC-PV                27.49      24.59
 31 Welch, Jennifer M          6 RMSC-PV                27.03      25.00
 32 Levy, Jessica C            7 CURL-PV                26.02      25.31
 33 Byrne, Caroline A          7 RMSC-PV                   NT      25.55
 34 Healy, Megan R             7 CURL-PV                27.19      25.56
 35 Leviton, Hailey L          7 FISH-PV                25.56      27.11
 36 Fox, Mallory R             6 RMSC-PV                   NT      27.25
 37 Hall, Careese              7 ARSC-PV                25.23      27.92
 38 Ginieczki, Karly           7 HACC-PV                   NT      28.88
 39 Kopsidas, Alyssa M         6 CURL-PV                29.52      31.99
 -- Roop, Alexandra M          7 MACHINE-PV             18.72         NS
 -- Hemmer, Zoe K              7 YORK-PV                19.97         NS
 -- White, Danielle E          7 RMSC-PV                22.67         NS
 -- Sharer, Grace E            7 YORK-PV                28.12         NS
 -- Cernoch, Christine A       7 RMSC-PV                20.45         NS
 -- Mohaghegh, Natasha         6 RMSC-PV                39.41         NS
 -- Witkin, Alex J             6 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Bradley, Anna L            7 YORK-PV                35.77         NS

Event 29  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 RMSC-PV                37.71      38.09   20
  2 Yensen, Katie M            9 PM-PV                  38.20      39.87   17
  3 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 MACHINE-PV             41.06      41.38   16
  4 Epstein, Anna E            9 RMSC-PV                41.64      42.07   15
  5 Parry, Jordan M            9 CURL-PV                39.64      42.18   14
  6 Mohaghegh, Nadia           9 RMSC-PV                44.38      42.24   13
  7 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 RMSC-PV                43.47      42.28   12
  8 Floria, Emily I            9 RMSC-PV                41.24      42.43   11
  9 Bishof, Kristen M          9 CURL-PV                44.11      43.71    9
 10 Sovereign, Monica E        9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           43.65      43.75    7
 11 Symmes, Lauren E           9 YORK-PV                44.24      43.78    5.5
 11 Little, Gali S             9 YORK-PV                45.45      43.78    5.5
 13 Popera, Ashleigh V         9 RMSC-PV                46.88      44.21    4
 14 Anderson, Rebecca K        9 CURL-PV                42.03      44.28    3
 15 Martin, Emily M            9 RMSC-PV                45.12      45.52    2
 16 Fox, Paige E               9 RMSC-PV                43.32      45.59    1
 17 Rowan, Meghan M            9 RMSC-PV                43.70      45.86
 18 Hickman, Marie E           9 CURL-PV                45.04      45.92
 19 Scribner, India C          9 CURL-PV                   NT      46.20
 20 Murray, Jean J             9 CURL-PV                47.04      46.62
 21 Crowley, Michelle A        9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           50.27      47.25
 22 Nasseri, Ariana L          9 RMSC-PV                47.18      47.67
 23 Presgraves, Amanda C       9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           47.30      47.79
 24 Ruckstuhl, Alison D        9 CURL-PV                49.92      48.12
 25 Betman, Callie G           9 RMSC-PV                47.84      48.18
 26 Ayuso, Emily               9 HACC-PV                   NT      48.30
 27 Tso, Stephanie C           9 CURL-PV                44.18      48.74
 28 Blush, Samantha S          9 CURL-PV                50.78      48.81
 29 Luciani, Kelly F           9 FISH-PV                47.63      48.85
 30 Gray, Rebecca E            9 CURL-PV                   NT      49.09
 31 Van Camp, Jenna            9 HACC-PV                   NT      49.15
 32 Lundelius, Christina A     9 CURL-PV                48.53      49.34
 33 Kenah, Jessie R            9 CURL-PV                48.15      49.95
 34 Meloan, Rachel M           9 CURL-PV                46.19      50.00
 35 Reed, Abby E               9 CURL-PV                51.71      50.02
 36 Bauman, Kate D             9 YORK-PV                   NT      50.18
 37 Shpak, Eva                 9 RMSC-PV                   NT      51.26
 38 Marsh, Jessica K           9 UN-SD-PV               51.18      53.47
 39 Skowronski, Kristen        9 HACC-PV                   NT      53.75
 40 Peterson, Abby E           9 PM-PV                     NT      54.39
 41 Sullivan, Cathleen M       9 RMSC-PV                50.79      54.84
 42 Gumbinner, Karin A         9 CURL-PV                   NT      57.21
 -- Wilson, Amina C            9 RMSC-PV                36.99         DQ
 -- Kirchner, Catherine M      9 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Levy, Lauren E             9 CURL-PV                48.66         DQ
 -- Ziaii, Suzanne M           9 CURL-PV                44.82         DQ
 -- Skowronski, Allison        9 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Ferguson, Ashleigh E       9 RMSC-PV                48.59         DQ
 -- Gillespie, Kate M          9 RMSC-PV                40.65         DQ
 -- Pasztor, Abby J            9 UN-SD-PV               42.64         DQ
 -- Hall, Emily K              9 RMSC-PV                46.70         DQ
 -- Matt, Laura A              9 CURL-PV                55.94         DQ
 -- Evans, Jeannie C           9 YORK-PV                54.73         DQ
 -- Taft, Hanna R              9 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Yang, Rachel E             9 RMSC-PV                52.66         NS
 -- Clark, Rachel B            9 RMSC-PV                45.52         NS
 -- Bianchetta, Julia N        9 YORK-PV                51.24         NS
 -- Heaton, Amy J              9 CURL-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Russell, Gabby J           9 DCPR-PV                52.35         NS
 -- Karakozoff, Claire A       9 YORK-PV                54.14         NS
 -- Machlin, Cara D            9 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Hobbs, Tamara B            9 DCPR-PV                50.33         NS
 -- McCarthy, Meghan K         9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           53.11         NS
 -- Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 RMSC-PV                36.52         NS
 -- Ellsworth, Lauren C        9 CURL-PV                51.09         NS
 -- Marks, Jalyn S             9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           52.88         NS
 -- Jackson, Charlotte N       9 CURL-PV                45.86         NS
 -- Chadason, Amanda L         9 CURL-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Havard, Erin E             9 YORK-PV                39.38         NS
 -- Bugg'E, Jenna N            9 CURL-PV                40.35         NS
 -- Swift, Taylor R            9 RMSC-PV                46.17         NS

Event 31  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine E       8 RMSC-PV                37.46      39.08   20
  2 VanderWeele, Chelsea N     8 RMSC-PV                43.04      41.55   17
  3 Levy, Yaly                 8 RMSC-PV                41.04      41.93   16
  4 Ares, Natalya M            8 RMSC-PV                43.73      42.28   15
  5 Sarman, Ann C              8 CURL-PV                45.56      44.20   14
  6 Loversky, Zoe S            8 RMSC-PV                45.03      44.81   13
  7 Gillis, Katy L             8 RMSC-PV                48.38      46.52   12
  8 Adam, McKayla M            8 RMSC-PV                43.87      46.77   11
  9 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  47.97      46.81    9
 10 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV                45.79      47.59    7
 11 Munch, Katie Y             8 MACHINE-PV             46.13      47.81    6
 12 Hensley, Caleigh           8 HACC-PV                   NT      47.95    5
 13 Swanson, Amanda F          8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           50.37      48.10    4
 14 Sheapp, Kylie N            8 RMSC-PV                50.96      48.78    3
 15 Jordan, Kelly A            8 JFD-PV                 48.67      49.71    2
 16 Arai, Jennifer L           8 RMSC-PV                48.03      49.96    1
 17 Tobey, Emma C              8 RMSC-PV                50.47      50.37
 18 Choung, Grace              8 RMSC-PV                50.36      50.40
 19 Severin, Mary              8 HACC-PV                   NT      51.61
 20 Larkworthy, Sarah N        8 FISH-PV                50.11      52.70
 21 Helt, Olya M               8 JFD-PV                 54.84      52.90
 22 Bentley, Savannah A        8 MACHINE-PV             56.91      53.25
 22 Martinko, Jordan L         8 RMSC-PV                   NT      53.25
 24 Evans, Allison J           8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           57.05      53.52
 25 DeFord, Carly              8 HACC-PV                   NT      55.12
 26 Anderson, Victoria H       8 CURL-PV                55.57      56.59
 27 Hogan, Lindsay M           8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           59.54      57.65
 28 Foreman, Anise             8 ARSC-PV                   NT      58.55
 29 Kousen, Amanda T           8 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:00.46
 -- Spera, Cameron P           8 CURL-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Salassi, Savanna           8 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Tjonneland, Ida M          8 RMSC-PV                47.36         DQ
 -- Chamberlain, Meghan B      8 RMSC-PV                54.61         DQ
 -- Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                53.87         NS
 -- Chang, Joanne              8 UN-SD-PV                  NT         NS

Event 33  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Audrey              7 CURL-PV                   NT      44.16   20
  2 Kellan, Laura E            7 MACHINE-PV             49.18      46.56   17
  3 Murphy, Ryan               7 HACC-PV                   NT      49.44   16
  4 Kostecki, Karisa           7 HACC-PV                   NT      51.13   15
  5 Gouterman, Hope            7 RMSC-PV              1:05.82      51.46   14
  6 Casey, Kit-Kat E           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           56.48      52.35   13
  7 Padglotis, Aspasia C       7 UN-SD-PV               53.79      52.68   12
  8 Stonerock, Margaret C      7 MACHINE-PV                NT      53.53   11
  9 Kannan, Sarah H            6 RMSC-PV                   NT      54.16    9
 10 Layne, Amy E               7 YORK-PV                54.04      54.41    7
 11 Popera, Alexandra N        7 RMSC-PV                53.13      54.70    6
 12 Like-Mathews, Frankie F    6 RMSC-PV                51.02      54.90    5
 13 Smith, Anna                7 MACHINE-PV                NT      55.87    4
 14 Weiderhold, Allison        7 HACC-PV                   NT      56.87    3
 15 Leviton, Hailey L          7 FISH-PV              1:01.24      56.99    2
 16 Bentley, Ellie E           7 MACHINE-PV                NT      57.87    1
 17 Jacome, Natasha M          7 RMSC-PV              1:05.80      58.00
 18 Scott, Kristen L           6 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:06.70
 19 Hall, Careese              7 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:09.22
 20 Kopsidas, Alyssa M         6 CURL-PV                   NT    1:23.09
 -- Kellan, Melissa M          7 MACHINE-PV             50.89         DQ
 -- Newman, Willow B           7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Bowes, Jacqueline C        7 RMSC-PV                56.93         DQ
 -- Levy, Jessica C            7 CURL-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Callahan, Erin S           7 FISH-PV                52.83         DQ
 -- Mattingly, Molly J         6 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT         NS
 -- Roop, Alexandra M          7 MACHINE-PV             51.59         NS
 -- Cernoch, Christine A       7 RMSC-PV                48.49         NS
 -- Lopaczynski, Adrianna      6 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Hemmer, Zoe K              7 YORK-PV                55.03         NS

Event 35  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Allison T         9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           36.77      36.11   20
  2 Parry, Taylor J            9 CURL-PV                37.28      36.46   17
  3 Clarke, Stephanie          9 UN-SD-PV               41.16      38.81   16
  4 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 MACHINE-PV                NT      39.31   15
  5 Taft, Hanna R              9 RMSC-PV                41.25      39.62   14
  6 Gillespie, Kate M          9 RMSC-PV                38.79      39.87   13
  7 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 RMSC-PV                42.64      41.15   12
  8 Zarella, Victoria N        9 CURL-PV                41.50      43.12   11
  9 Wilson, Amina C            9 RMSC-PV                41.27      43.32    9
 10 Pasztor, Abby J            9 UN-SD-PV               42.49      43.54    7
 11 Parry, Jordan M            9 CURL-PV                43.63      43.89    6
 12 Ortega, Karina             9 RMSC-PV                46.88      45.00    5
 13 Hickman, Marie E           9 CURL-PV                42.34      45.80    4
 14 Fox, Paige E               9 RMSC-PV                42.52      46.02    3
 15 Epstein, Anna E            9 RMSC-PV                48.88      46.13    2
 16 Ziaii, Suzanne M           9 CURL-PV                46.44      46.25    1
 17 Symmes, Lauren E           9 YORK-PV                47.29      46.90
 18 Murray, Jean J             9 CURL-PV                45.95      47.88
 19 Martin, Emily M            9 RMSC-PV                49.12      48.26
 20 Hall, Emily K              9 RMSC-PV                43.39      50.59
 21 Betman, Callie G           9 RMSC-PV                54.12      53.95
 22 Matt, Laura A              9 CURL-PV                56.25    1:03.12
 23 Jones, Keara M             9 CURL-PV                   NT    1:10.17
 -- Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 RMSC-PV                38.30         DQ
 -- Bailey, Marina A           9 JFD-PV                 55.55         DQ
 -- Shpak, Eva                 9 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Dietz, Jenna               9 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Marks, Jalyn S             9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           49.52         NS
 -- Havard, Erin E             9 YORK-PV                40.65         NS
 -- Yang, Rachel E             9 RMSC-PV                54.11         NS
 -- Clark, Rachel B            9 RMSC-PV                53.38         NS
 -- Ellsworth, Lauren C        9 CURL-PV                49.64         NS
 -- Hobbs, Tamara B            9 DCPR-PV                55.81         NS
 -- Russell, Gabby J           9 DCPR-PV                55.80         NS
 -- Bugg'E, Jenna N            9 CURL-PV                42.90         NS
 -- Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 RMSC-PV                38.93         NS

Event 37  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine E       8 RMSC-PV                16.65      16.58   20
  2 Ares, Natalya M            8 RMSC-PV                17.36      17.18   17
  3 Higinbotham, Sierra K      8 CURL-PV                16.96      17.87   16
  4 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                18.90      17.95   15
  5 Adam, McKayla M            8 RMSC-PV                17.74      18.03   14
  6 Cantrick, Stephanie L      8 CURL-PV                19.20      18.37   13
  7 Nester, Jane K             8 RMSC-PV                19.84      18.59   12
  8 VanderWeele, Chelsea N     8 RMSC-PV                20.67      18.71   11
  9 Loversky, Zoe S            8 RMSC-PV                19.20      19.00    9
 10 Sarman, Ann C              8 CURL-PV                20.09      19.68    6.5
 10 Le, Michelle               8 HACC-PV                   NT      19.68    6.5
 12 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J      8 MACHINE-PV             20.69      20.25    5
 13 Helt, Olya M               8 JFD-PV                 20.74      20.34    4
 14 Swarts, Rachel M           8 CURL-PV                20.11      20.40    3
 15 Gillis, Katy L             8 RMSC-PV                22.42      20.46    2
 16 Cason, Molly P             8 RMSC-PV                22.97      20.81    1
 17 Jordan, Kelly A            8 JFD-PV                 21.68      20.84
 18 Wells, Meredith D          8 CURL-PV                20.89      21.00
 19 Kincaid, Stephanie A       8 RMSC-PV                22.16      21.81
 20 Tobey, Emma C              8 RMSC-PV                22.60      22.17
 21 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F          8 RMSC-PV                22.69      22.50
 22 Severin, Mary              8 HACC-PV                   NT      22.68
 23 Sheapp, Kylie N            8 RMSC-PV                21.57      22.74
 24 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  22.75      23.03
 25 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                23.60      23.08
 26 Nelson, Darby A            8 CURL-PV                23.58      23.12
 27 Murray, Mary Claire C      8 RMSC-PV                25.20      23.31
 28 Tjonneland, Ida M          8 RMSC-PV                26.23      23.33
 29 Martinko, Jordan L         8 RMSC-PV                   NT      23.56
 30 Kopsidas, Nicole A         8 CURL-PV                24.24      24.17
 31 Hensley, Caleigh           8 HACC-PV                   NT      24.45
 32 Chamberlain, Meghan B      8 RMSC-PV                28.08      25.22
 33 Swanson, Amanda F          8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           28.40      25.43
 34 DeFord, Carly              8 HACC-PV                   NT      26.09
 35 Choung, Grace              8 RMSC-PV                26.71      26.34
 36 Carlton, Kayla A           8 UN-SD-PV               27.59      26.71
 37 Pietrantonio, Sofie        8 FISH-PV                31.60      27.01
 38 Larsen, Alexis A           8 CURL-PV                26.75      28.14
 39 Evans, Allison J           8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           39.93      28.40
 40 Spera, Cameron P           8 CURL-PV                26.25      29.55
 41 Metts, Cassidy A           8 CURL-PV                27.26      31.50
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M           8 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT         DQ
 -- Boege, Hedda L             8 DCPR-PV                27.89         DQ
 -- Allegra, Marissa A         8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                23.65         NS
 -- Shebat, Melissa J          8 CURL-PV                24.29         NS
 -- Arai, Jennifer L           8 RMSC-PV                24.24         NS

Event 39  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klatzkin, Allie P          7 RMSC-PV                19.28      18.20   20
  2 Johnson, Morgan E          7 RMSC-PV                22.07      18.75   17
  3 Haufler, Kristin M         7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           20.79      19.53   16
  4 Kellan, Laura E            7 MACHINE-PV             24.33      20.78   15
  5 Clark, Caroline R          7 RMSC-PV                24.43      20.93   14
  6 Layne, Amy E               7 YORK-PV                23.19      21.32   13
  7 Flamand, Kelly C           7 RMSC-PV                23.04      22.12   12
  8 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  24.36      22.50   11
  9 Casey, Kit-Kat E           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           28.75      23.06    9
 10 Murphy, Ryan               7 HACC-PV                   NT      25.53    7
 11 Welch, Jeanette M          6 RMSC-PV                28.57      26.14    6
 12 Kostecki, Karisa           7 HACC-PV                   NT      26.35    5
 13 Callahan, Erin S           7 FISH-PV                31.52      28.03    4
 14 Mattingly, Molly J         6 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      28.32    3
 15 Stonerock, Margaret C      7 MACHINE-PV                NT      28.70    2
 16 Gragnani, Lauren N         6 RMSC-PV                32.42      29.06    1
 17 Newman, Willow B           7 RMSC-PV                36.46      32.77
 18 Levy, Jessica C            7 CURL-PV                34.05      33.11
 19 Welch, Jennifer M          6 RMSC-PV                   NT      34.37
 20 Scott, Kristen L           6 RMSC-PV                37.59      37.15
 -- Kopsidas, Alyssa M         6 CURL-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Kresloff, Sara Rose N      7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Healy, Megan R             7 CURL-PV                32.28         DQ
 -- Bishop, Mary B             7 CURL-PV                27.30         DQ
 -- Ginieczki, Karly           7 HACC-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Cernoch, Christine A       7 RMSC-PV                24.63         NS
 -- Hall, Careese              7 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS
 -- White, Danielle E          7 RMSC-PV                36.52         NS
 -- Lopaczynski, Adrianna      6 RMSC-PV                39.45         NS
 -- Bowes, Jacqueline C        7 RMSC-PV                31.15         NS

Event 41  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Lauren A              9 JFD-PV                 44.58      43.66   20
  2 Floria, Emily I            9 RMSC-PV                43.30      43.84   17
  3 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 MACHINE-PV             43.63      44.44   16
  4 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 MACHINE-PV                NT      44.74   15
  5 Parry, Jordan M            9 CURL-PV                45.00      44.90   14
  6 Yensen, Katie M            9 PM-PV                  42.67      45.09   13
  7 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                  44.59      45.49   12
  8 Parry, Taylor J            9 CURL-PV                45.15      45.50   11
  9 Presgraves, Amanda C       9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           46.49      46.27    9
 10 Wilson, Amina C            9 RMSC-PV                44.64      46.44    7
 11 Ortega, Karina             9 RMSC-PV                48.27      46.87    6
 12 Popera, Ashleigh V         9 RMSC-PV                49.34      47.84    5
 13 Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 RMSC-PV                45.36      48.12    4
 14 Haufler, Allison T         9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           50.93      48.22    3
 15 Sovereign, Monica E        9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           49.54      48.78    2
 16 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 RMSC-PV                49.56      48.91    1
 17 Hickman, Marie E           9 CURL-PV                48.19      48.93
 17 Kelley, Mikaela R          9 YORK-PV                50.57      48.93
 19 Van Camp, Jenna            9 HACC-PV                   NT      48.99
 20 Blush, Samantha S          9 CURL-PV                49.36      49.03
 20 Zarella, Victoria N        9 CURL-PV                47.91      49.03
 22 Ayuso, Emily               9 HACC-PV                   NT      49.15
 23 Bauman, Kate D             9 YORK-PV                48.47      49.16
 24 Bailey, Marina A           9 JFD-PV                 53.52      49.40
 25 Meloan, Rachel M           9 CURL-PV                50.58      49.49
 26 Deshields, Diana V         9 RMSC-PV                   NT      49.64
 27 Fox, Lindsay               9 HACC-PV                   NT      49.71
 28 Mohaghegh, Nadia           9 RMSC-PV                51.60      49.90
 29 Pasztor, Abby J            9 UN-SD-PV               49.95      50.87
 30 Luciani, Kelly F           9 FISH-PV                51.30      51.06
 31 Lundelius, Christina A     9 CURL-PV                51.39      51.25
 32 Clarke, Stephanie          9 UN-SD-PV               51.13      51.27
 33 Murray, Jean J             9 CURL-PV                51.06      51.28
 34 Taft, Hanna R              9 RMSC-PV                   NT      51.96
 35 Nasseri, Ariana L          9 RMSC-PV                53.56      52.18
 36 Kenah, Jessie R            9 CURL-PV                52.90      52.42
 37 Jones, Keara M             9 CURL-PV                51.37      52.46
 38 Levy, Lauren E             9 CURL-PV                52.47      52.56
 39 Gray, Rebecca E            9 CURL-PV                   NT      52.59
 40 Rowan, Meghan M            9 RMSC-PV                51.16      52.68
 41 Ferguson, Ashleigh E       9 RMSC-PV                53.09      52.88
 42 Bishof, Kristen M          9 CURL-PV                55.58      52.93
 43 Dietz, Jenna               9 HACC-PV                   NT      53.56
 44 Sullivan, Cathleen M       9 RMSC-PV                53.41      54.09
 45 Little, Gali S             9 YORK-PV                54.10      54.34
 46 Skowronski, Allison        9 HACC-PV                   NT      54.83
 47 Kirchner, Catherine M      9 RMSC-PV                   NT      55.84
 48 Skowronski, Kristen        9 HACC-PV                   NT      58.50
 49 Scribner, India C          9 CURL-PV                   NT      58.93
 50 Reed, Abby E               9 CURL-PV              1:03.92      59.15
 51 Matt, Laura A              9 CURL-PV              1:00.35    1:00.03
 52 Gumbinner, Karin A         9 CURL-PV              1:01.87    1:00.84
 53 Evans, Jeannie C           9 YORK-PV              1:04.91    1:01.15
 54 Betman, Callie G           9 RMSC-PV                58.30    1:03.06
 -- Ruckstuhl, Alison D        9 CURL-PV                55.09         DQ
 -- Crowley, Michelle A        9 SNOWBIRDS-PV           51.76         DQ
 -- Yang, Rachel E             9 RMSC-PV              1:08.71         NS
 -- Dutrow, Amelia M           9 MACHINE-PV             59.97         NS
 -- Clark, Rachel B            9 RMSC-PV                45.63         NS
 -- Chadason, Amanda L         9 CURL-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Ellsworth, Lauren C        9 CURL-PV                53.88         NS
 -- Heaton, Amy J              9 CURL-PV                59.23         NS
 -- Swift, Taylor R            9 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Karakozoff, Claire A       9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Hobbs, Tamara B            9 DCPR-PV                53.52         NS
 -- Havard, Erin E             9 YORK-PV                43.78         NS
 -- McCarthy, Meghan K         9 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT         NS
 -- Bianchetta, Julia N        9 YORK-PV                59.51         NS

Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Yaly                 8 RMSC-PV                44.83      45.04   20
  2 Cason, Molly P             8 RMSC-PV                49.16      46.75   17
  3 Higinbotham, Sierra K      8 CURL-PV                46.37      47.59   16
  4 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J      8 MACHINE-PV             48.07      48.22   15
  5 VanderWeele, Chelsea N     8 RMSC-PV                51.15      50.15   14
  6 Wells, Meredith D          8 CURL-PV                50.48      51.36   13
  7 Cantrick, Stephanie L      8 CURL-PV                51.27      51.43   12
  8 Boege, Hedda L             8 DCPR-PV                51.56      52.53   11
  9 Adam, McKayla M            8 RMSC-PV                50.91      52.65    9
 10 Swarts, Rachel M           8 CURL-PV                51.00      53.31    7
 11 Metts, Cassidy A           8 CURL-PV                54.29      53.79    6
 12 Nester, Jane K             8 RMSC-PV                   NT      56.38    5
 13 Kopsidas, Nicole A         8 CURL-PV                   NT      56.93    4
 14 Larkworthy, Sarah N        8 FISH-PV              1:00.30      57.18    3
 15 Murray, Mary Claire C      8 RMSC-PV                   NT      57.59    2
 16 Munch, Katie Y             8 MACHINE-PV                NT      57.68    1
 17 Carlton, Kayla A           8 UN-SD-PV               56.46      58.49
 18 Nelson, Darby A            8 CURL-PV                55.00      58.61
 19 Pietrantonio, Sofie        8 FISH-PV                54.78      59.93
 20 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F          8 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:00.50
 21 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV              1:12.77    1:02.41
 22 Allegra, Marissa A         8 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:10.41
 23 Anderson, Victoria H       8 CURL-PV              1:12.41    1:13.93
 24 Larsen, Alexis A           8 CURL-PV                55.99    1:17.68
 -- Kousen, Amanda T           8 MACHINE-PV           1:11.68         DQ
 -- Spera, Cameron P           8 CURL-PV              1:00.37         DQ
 -- Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                50.02         DQ
 -- Chang, Joanne              8 UN-SD-PV             1:06.85         NS
 -- Shebat, Melissa J          8 CURL-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                51.58         NS

Event 45  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Kristin M         7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           57.63      52.46   20
  2 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  51.12      52.61   17
  3 Gouterman, Hope            7 RMSC-PV                54.77      53.09   16
  4 Clark, Caroline R          7 RMSC-PV              1:00.61      54.82   15
  5 Gould, Audrey              7 CURL-PV                   NT      56.00   14
  6 Callahan, Erin S           7 FISH-PV              1:00.19      58.12   13
  7 Johnson, Morgan E          7 RMSC-PV                   NT      58.53   12
  8 Kellan, Melissa M          7 MACHINE-PV             58.85    1:00.25   10
  8 Kannan, Sarah H            6 RMSC-PV              1:04.03    1:00.25   10
 10 Klatzkin, Allie P          7 RMSC-PV              1:02.69    1:00.95    7
 11 Flamand, Kelly C           7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:02.55    6
 12 Bishop, Mary B             7 CURL-PV              1:05.93    1:04.53    5
 13 Stonerock, Margaret C      7 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:05.91    4
 14 Casey, Kit-Kat E           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT    1:07.02    3
 15 Murphy, Ryan               7 HACC-PV                   NT    1:07.87    2
 16 Popera, Alexandra N        7 RMSC-PV              1:05.14    1:09.71    1
 17 Healy, Megan R             7 CURL-PV              1:09.97    1:11.23
 18 Welch, Jeanette M          6 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:12.76
 19 Smith, Anna                7 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:17.84
 20 Welch, Jennifer M          6 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:24.71
 -- Padglotis, Aspasia C       7 UN-SD-PV                  NT         DQ
 -- Leviton, Hailey L          7 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Bowes, Jacqueline C        7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Jacome, Natasha M          7 RMSC-PV              1:09.86         DQ
 -- Roop, Alexandra M          7 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS
 -- Mohaghegh, Natasha         6 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS
 -- Hemmer, Zoe K              7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS

Event 47  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Kate M          9 RMSC-PV              1:29.83    1:24.38   20
  2 Fletcher, Samantha M       9 MACHINE-PV           1:24.82    1:24.81   17
  3 Yensen, Katie M            9 PM-PV                1:32.00    1:27.09   16
  4 Haufler, Allison T         9 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:29.49    1:28.93   15
  5 Zarella, Victoria N        9 CURL-PV              1:29.57    1:29.44   14
  6 Urovsky, Tessa M           9 RMSC-PV              1:33.02    1:30.85   13
  7 Clarke, Stephanie          9 UN-SD-PV             1:38.77    1:32.43   12
  8 Floria, Emily I            9 RMSC-PV              1:31.07    1:32.53   11
  9 Parry, Taylor J            9 CURL-PV              1:28.67    1:32.56    9
 10 Sovereign, Monica E        9 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:40.57    1:33.76    7
 11 Mohaghegh, Nadia           9 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:35.09    6
 12 Epstein, Anna E            9 RMSC-PV              1:44.20    1:36.44    5
 13 Popera, Ashleigh V         9 RMSC-PV              1:43.94    1:36.56    4
 14 Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 RMSC-PV              1:33.28    1:37.40    3
 15 Symmes, Lauren E           9 YORK-PV              1:39.23    1:37.73    2
 16 Bishof, Kristen M          9 CURL-PV              1:43.42    1:37.99    1
 17 Murray, Jean J             9 CURL-PV              1:37.70    1:38.09
 18 Ziaii, Suzanne M           9 CURL-PV              1:52.00    1:39.68
 19 Scribner, India C          9 CURL-PV              1:49.73    1:40.65
 20 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                1:42.58    1:41.50
 21 Anderson, Rebecca K        9 CURL-PV              1:35.78    1:41.51
 22 Luciani, Kelly F           9 FISH-PV              1:44.99    1:42.78
 22 Martin, Emily M            9 RMSC-PV              1:49.91    1:42.78
 24 Hall, Emily K              9 RMSC-PV              1:41.40    1:43.17
 25 Meloan, Rachel M           9 CURL-PV              1:44.19    1:45.88
 26 Shpak, Eva                 9 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:47.09
 27 Fox, Lindsay               9 HACC-PV                   NT    1:47.90
 28 Lundelius, Christina A     9 CURL-PV              1:44.80    1:48.63
 29 Kenah, Jessie R            9 CURL-PV              1:45.04    1:50.43
 30 Skowronski, Kristen        9 HACC-PV                   NT    1:51.46
 31 Levy, Lauren E             9 CURL-PV              1:48.68    1:51.70
 32 Betman, Callie G           9 RMSC-PV              1:50.74    1:56.62
 33 Reed, Abby E               9 CURL-PV              1:50.92    2:04.44
 34 Marsh, Jessica K           9 UN-SD-PV             2:14.28    2:12.37
 35 Jones, Keara M             9 CURL-PV              2:03.19    2:15.20
 -- Deshields, Diana V         9 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Ferguson, Ashleigh E       9 RMSC-PV              1:45.30         DQ
 -- Blush, Samantha S          9 CURL-PV              1:49.58         DQ
 -- Ruckstuhl, Alison D        9 CURL-PV              1:49.99         DQ
 -- Presgraves, Amanda C       9 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:00.55         DQ
 -- Gil, Lauren A              9 JFD-PV               1:38.03         DQ
 -- Sullivan, Cathleen M       9 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ
 -- Dutrow, Amelia M           9 MACHINE-PV           1:57.63         NS
 -- Bugg'E, Jenna N            9 CURL-PV              1:36.21         NS
 -- Russell, Gabby J           9 DCPR-PV              1:54.22         NS
 -- Bianchetta, Julia N        9 YORK-PV              1:53.81         NS
 -- Like-Mathews, Courtney M   9 RMSC-PV              1:24.68         NS
 -- Jackson, Charlotte N       9 CURL-PV              1:53.87         NS
 -- Heaton, Amy J              9 CURL-PV              2:02.28         NS