April Fool Invitational Meet
George Mason Universityr
Fairfax, Virginia
April 4-6, 2003
PVC-03-28
Meet Results -Yards






Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV                29.63      29.34   20  
  2 Howard, Megan D           10 UN-TC-PV               29.42      29.47   17  
  3 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 UN-VS-PV               31.22      30.80   16  
  4 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                32.53      31.89   15  
  5 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                31.52      32.33   14  
  6 Pierce, Lindsay N         10 BAC-VA                 31.99      32.49   13  
  7 Fouse, Ashley E            9 YORK-PV                33.77      32.70   12  
  8 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV                34.00      32.75   11  
  9 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                31.57      32.81    9  
 10 Havard, Erin E             9 YORK-PV                34.70      33.12    7  
 11 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                32.66      33.17    6  
 12 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 UN-TC-PV               35.23      33.55    5  
 13 Majewski, Ryane R         10 BAC-VA                 33.63      33.60    4  
 14 MacDonald, Abby N          9 OCCS-PV                33.68      33.67    2.5
 14 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                  33.42      33.67    2.5
 16 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV                33.78      33.84    1  
 17 Eule, Sarah M             10 Unattached-PV             NT      33.96  
 18 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    10 UN-TC-PV               33.19      34.05  
 19 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV               36.76      34.24  
 20 Kerico, Amber J           10 UN-AV-PV               35.21      34.27  
 21 Sykes, Janelle R           9 MAKO-PV                33.54      34.52  
 21 Green, Kathryn L           9 UN-AV-PV               37.72      34.52  
 23 Sloan, Olivia D            9 FBST-PV                35.21      34.54  
 24 McCormick, Megan B        10 PM-PV                  34.97      34.59  
 25 Smith, Kathleen H         10 YORK-PV                37.28      34.61  
 26 Nassetta, Bailey A         9 AAC-PV                 34.67      34.63  
 27 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                  33.87      34.66  
 28 Moore, Grace              10 UN-AV-PV               33.41      34.67  
 29 Horne, Taylor L           10 FBST-PV                34.98      34.72  
 30 Jessen, Annika M          10 PM-PV                  34.28      34.89  
 31 Hyer, Leanne N            10 YORK-PV                35.22      34.90  
 32 McMullan, Abby R          10 YORK-PV                   NT      34.91  
 33 Pasztor, Abby J            9 UN-AV-PV               35.45      34.92  
 34 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV                34.73      34.93  
 35 Silsby, Shannon M         10 MAKO-PV                35.57      35.16  
 36 Herbst, Haley P           10 MAKO-PV              1:34.11      35.29  
 37 Lund, Alexandra P          9 OCCS-PV                40.06      35.33  
 38 Dobrenz, Beverly G         9 YORK-PV                36.16      35.35  
 39 Lecos, Mary Kate K        10 YORK-PV                38.00      35.43  
 40 Pendergraft, Kelsey A     10 OCCS-PV                38.01      35.48  
 40 Hahn, Allison M            9 YORK-PV                35.31      35.48  
 42 Ferrari, Justine J         9 YORK-PV                35.47      35.49  
 43 Haley, Megan A            10 FBST-PV                36.52      35.51  
 44 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV                35.40      35.60  
 45 Ide, Madison X            10 MAKO-PV                40.06      35.63  
 46 Sun, Mary D                9 UN-VS-PV               36.89      35.85  
 47 Green, Anna H             10 UN-VS-PV               36.93      35.95  
 48 Wamsted, Annemarie E       9 YORK-PV                36.26      36.00  
 49 Debarros, Kristen M        9 BAC-VA                 35.16      36.07  
 50 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV                35.82      36.08  
 51 Manning, Michelle K        9 PM-PV                     NT      36.10  
 52 Stoff, Laura W            10 Unattached-PV             NT      36.19  
 53 Aull, Olivia M             9 YORK-PV                36.13      36.28  
 54 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV                36.30      36.54  
 55 Siegfried, Leigh M        10 YORK-PV                35.41      36.59  
 56 Benson, Jessica P         10 YORK-PV                36.17      37.01  
 57 Clarke, Stephanie          9 UN-AV-PV               37.61      37.04  
 58 Ebel, Madison N            9 OCCS-PV                37.78      37.38  
 59 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                  37.30      37.39  
 60 Kim, Natalie              10 YORK-PV                40.15      37.51  
 61 Mittel, Michelle E        10 PM-PV                  35.55      37.56  
 62 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                  40.02      37.60  
 62 Connolly, Shannon E       10 OCCS-PV                38.19      37.60  
 64 Kriebel, Christie G       10 UN-VS-PV               39.43      37.79  
 65 Soldner, Taylor A         10 YORK-PV                38.52      37.88  
 66 Aubry, Meghan E           10 YORK-PV                   NT      37.95  
 67 Stone, Susha K             9 YORK-PV                39.62      38.14  
 68 Reft, Katherine E          9 YORK-PV                40.01      38.22  
 69 Bagley, Laura M            9 UN-AV-PV               42.59      38.29  
 70 Friedman, Amelia C        10 YORK-PV                40.23      38.49  
 71 Ghanem, Mariam W           9 PM-PV                  38.34      38.65  
 72 Kirby, Katrina R           9 UN-AV-PV               39.62      39.24  
 73 Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                  38.93      39.39  
 74 Mulvehill, Leah R          9 OCCS-PV                39.10      39.46  
 75 Spulak, Mary L             9 YORK-PV                40.94      39.60  
 76 Rossman, Hayden M         10 YORK-PV                   NT      39.92  
 77 Strange, Jenna L           9 UN-AV-PV               37.84      40.34  
 78 Smith, Meghan L           10 PM-PV                  40.82      40.50  
 79 Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV                44.04      40.68  
 80 Broder, Nicole C           9 AAC-PV                 38.99      40.93  
 81 Schmitt, Carolyn E         9 AAC-PV                 38.82      41.11  
 82 Goldsby, Jessica A         9 UN-VS-PV               38.83      41.39  
 83 Labadie, Helen S           9 UN-TC-PV               42.81      42.10  
 84 Sitts, Amy G               9 MAKO-PV                   NT      42.11  
 85 Klokis, Kara S            10 MAKO-PV                42.38      42.53  
 86 Newton, Sophie M           9 UN-AV-PV               43.78      42.85  
 87 Smith, Emily C             9 PM-PV                  47.34      42.94  
 88 Warner, Mimi A            10 UN-TC-PV                  NT      43.14  
 89 Hoyle, Brittany E          9 YORK-PV                48.72      43.63  
 90 Hancox, Lauren A          10 UN-AV-PV               43.56      43.76  
 91 Wolz, Emily S             10 UN-AV-PV               59.76      44.09  
 92 Cuomo, Juliana L           9 MAKO-PV                43.92      44.44  
 93 Bianchetta, Julia N        9 YORK-PV                47.09      45.40  
 94 Maher, Colleen E           9 YORK-PV                48.77      45.46  
 95 Nordberg, Melody J         9 OCCS-PV                   NT      45.51  
 96 Brown, Gwendolyn G        10 YORK-PV                   NT      47.31  
 97 Marsh, Jessica K           9 UN-AV-PV               50.31      48.33  
 98 Freeman, Julia R           9 MAKO-PV                58.87      48.35  
 99 Udler, Nora N              9 YORK-PV                51.42      48.96  
100 Savoia, Francesca A        9 UN-TC-PV               50.68      50.21  
101 Raithel, Catherine M       9 MAKO-PV                48.24      52.75  
102 Christopher, Anna C       10 YORK-PV                44.19      53.89  
103 Seibert, Mary Michael M    9 UN-TC-PV               52.04      54.58  
 -- Movius, Rachel L           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT         DQ  
 -- Gersh, Victoria R          9 Unattached-PV             NT         NS  
 -- Evans, Jeannie C           9 YORK-PV                49.31         NS  
 -- Burke, Lauren V           10 YORK-PV                38.44         NS  
 -- Kohl, Stephanie D          9 UN-TC-PV               52.94         NS  
 -- Lippold, Caroline P       10 UN-TC-PV               42.29         NS  
 -- Cross, Annie M             9 UN-TC-PV               45.72         NS  
 -- Basel, Megan M            10 UN-AV-PV               30.22         NS  
 -- Choi, Joowon M             9 UN-AV-PV               41.02         NS  
 -- Thomas, Victoria B        10 PM-PV                  39.54         NS  
 -- Standish, Kate B          10 UN-TC-PV               41.02         NS  
 -- Andrews, Mary E            9 UN-TC-PV               53.02         NS  
 -- Cohen, Ariel M            10 AAC-PV                 37.36         NS  
 -- Marich, Aimee E           10 UN-TC-PV               45.45         NS  
 -- Jenson-Moran, Grace H      9 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Tai, Liana C               9 YORK-PV                42.42         NS  
 -- Little, Gali S             9 YORK-PV                37.95         NS  
 -- Nirenberg, Katherine E     9 MAKO-PV                50.80         NS  
 -- Havrilla, Kristen N       10 YORK-PV                34.72         NS  
 -- Mellor, Sarah M            9 YORK-PV                43.73         NS  
 -- Sinner, Daniela J         10 OCCS-PV                54.49         NS  
 -- Haynes, Nicole L          10 OCCS-PV                34.74         NS  
 -- Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                35.70         NS  
 -- Laher, Nadia Y             9 UN-VS-PV               46.78         NS  
 -- Karpman, Kelsey A          9 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:06.48    1:03.95   20  
       30.38  1:03.95                                                      
  2 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV              1:04.67    1:05.26   17  
       31.46  1:05.26                                                      
  3 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:10.09    1:07.45   16  
       33.33  1:07.45                                                      
  4 Fultz, Gray G             10 BAC-VA               1:07.43    1:08.80   15  
       33.56  1:08.80                                                      
  5 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 UN-VS-PV             1:09.88    1:09.19   14  
       32.93  1:09.19                                                      
  6 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              1:11.25    1:10.56   13  
       34.51  1:10.56                                                      
  7 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV              1:11.13    1:10.60   12  
       34.03  1:10.60                                                      
  8 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV              1:15.20    1:11.64   11  
       34.92  1:11.64                                                      
  9 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              1:17.72    1:13.24    9  
       34.89  1:13.24                                                      
 10 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV              1:16.19    1:13.90    7  
       34.90  1:13.90                                                      
 11 Majewski, Ryane R         10 BAC-VA               1:12.89    1:14.37    6  
       36.09  1:14.37                                                      
 12 McCormick, Megan B        10 PM-PV                1:18.23    1:14.56    5  
       35.05  1:14.56                                                      
 13 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV              1:16.15    1:14.65    4  
       35.11  1:14.65                                                      
 14 MacDonald, Abby N          9 OCCS-PV              1:16.55    1:14.74    3  
       34.55  1:14.74                                                      
 15 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:14.57    1:14.82    2  
       35.30  1:14.82                                                      
 16 Sloan, Olivia D            9 FBST-PV              1:16.48    1:15.54    1  
       35.75  1:15.54                                                      
 17 Monaghan, Kathleen M      10 YORK-PV              1:20.70    1:15.79  
     1:15.93  1:15.79                                                      
 18 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    10 UN-TC-PV             1:16.41    1:15.95  
       36.31  1:15.95                                                      
 19 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                1:14.82    1:16.01  
       35.43  1:16.01                                                      
 20 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV             1:24.97    1:16.04  
       35.17  1:16.04                                                      
 21 Horne, Taylor L           10 FBST-PV              1:22.15    1:16.93  
     1:16.89  1:16.93                                                      
 22 Havrilla, Kristen N       10 YORK-PV              1:17.55    1:18.00  
       36.37  1:18.00                                                      
 23 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 UN-TC-PV             1:21.56    1:18.05  
       38.45  1:18.05                                                      
 24 Haley, Megan A            10 FBST-PV              1:17.91    1:18.63  
       38.34  1:18.63                                                      
 25 Siegfried, Leigh M        10 YORK-PV              1:24.68    1:19.08  
       37.44  1:19.08                                                      
 26 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV              1:21.62    1:19.72  
       38.10  1:19.72                                                      
 27 Haynes, Nicole L          10 OCCS-PV              1:24.35    1:20.04  
       37.56  1:20.04                                                      
 28 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                1:21.14    1:20.22  
       38.55  1:20.22                                                      
 29 Pendergraft, Kelsey A     10 OCCS-PV              1:45.48    1:20.26  
       36.02  1:20.26                                                      
 30 Pasztor, Abby J            9 UN-AV-PV             1:23.45    1:21.27  
       37.96  1:21.27                                                      
 31 Aull, Olivia M             9 YORK-PV              1:25.26    1:21.40  
       37.75  1:21.40                                                      
 32 Jessen, Annika M          10 PM-PV                     NT    1:21.63  
       38.91  1:21.63                                                      
 33 Dobrenz, Beverly G         9 YORK-PV              1:23.59    1:21.69  
       38.61  1:21.69                                                      
 34 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV              1:22.92    1:21.80  
       37.57  1:21.80                                                      
 35 Wamsted, Annemarie E       9 YORK-PV              1:23.74    1:22.00  
       38.36  1:22.00                                                      
 36 Clarke, Stephanie          9 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:22.54  
       39.44  1:22.54                                                      
 37 Ferrari, Justine J         9 YORK-PV              1:24.97    1:23.02  
       38.24  1:23.02                                                      
 38 Mittel, Michelle E        10 PM-PV                1:23.90    1:23.30  
       37.40  1:23.30                                                      
 39 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV              1:29.50    1:23.35  
       39.44  1:23.35                                                      
 40 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV              1:22.04    1:24.04  
     1:24.19  1:24.04                                                      
 41 Benson, Jessica P         10 YORK-PV              1:22.91    1:24.69  
       38.83  1:24.69                                                      
 42 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                1:32.26    1:26.79  
       38.40  1:26.79                                                      
 43 Ghanem, Mariam W           9 PM-PV                1:31.46    1:28.32  
       39.77  1:28.32                                                      
 44 Griffin, Ann G             9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:28.40  
       41.86  1:28.40                                                      
 45 Bagley, Laura M            9 UN-AV-PV             1:33.55    1:29.09  
       41.28  1:29.09                                                      
 46 Pence, Kelsey K           10 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:29.53  
       43.87  1:29.53                                                      
 47 Ellison, Ellie T           9 AAC-PV               1:20.60    1:30.56  
       41.94  1:30.56                                                      
 48 Emerson, Ariane A          9 UN-VS-PV             1:27.90    1:30.68  
       40.80  1:30.68                                                      
 49 Strange, Jenna L           9 UN-AV-PV             1:34.28    1:32.28  
       41.40  1:32.28                                                      
 50 Criley, Zoe' M             9 PM-PV                1:29.77    1:32.46  
       43.17  1:32.46                                                      
 51 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV              1:29.92    1:32.66  
       44.18  1:32.66                                                      
 52 Standish, Kate B          10 UN-TC-PV             1:30.48    1:32.81  
       45.28  1:32.81                                                      
 53 Ham, Allison C            10 AAC-PV               1:30.28    1:33.11  
       41.41  1:33.11                                                      
 54 Cohen, Ariel M            10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:33.99  
       42.57  1:33.99                                                      
 55 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                1:30.90    1:34.40  
       43.41  1:34.40                                                      
 56 Donohoe, Lauren E          9 OCCS-PV              1:28.48    1:34.71  
       42.18  1:34.71                                                      
 57 Namkoong, Laura           10 OCCS-PV              1:56.01    1:36.87  
       44.88  1:36.87                                                      
 58 Labadie, Helen S           9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:37.26  
       43.94  1:37.26                                                      
 59 Freeland, Allyson C        9 OCCS-PV              1:34.92    1:38.50  
       44.27  1:38.50                                                      
 60 Bobst, Claire A            9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:40.39  
       42.67  1:40.39                                                      
 61 Lopez, Anna J              9 PM-PV                     NT    1:53.86  
       53.93  1:53.86                                                      
 -- Debarros, Kristen M        9 BAC-VA               1:20.46   X1:22.13  
       38.11  1:22.13                                                      
 -- Smith, Kathleen H         10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Basel, Megan M            10 UN-AV-PV             1:06.14         NS  
 -- Burke, Lauren V           10 YORK-PV              1:28.69         NS  
 -- Howard, Megan D           10 UN-TC-PV             1:14.94         NS  
 -- Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV              1:14.01         NS  
 -- Ebel, Madison N            9 OCCS-PV              1:27.42         NS  
 -- Zimmerman, Lina S          9 UN-TC-PV             1:28.51         NS  
 -- McMullan, Abby R          10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Meyer, Caitlin N           9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Nassetta, Bailey A         9 AAC-PV               1:25.67         NS  
 -- Schulkin, Danielle A      10 UN-TC-PV             1:16.63        SCR  
       41.94                                                               
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                35.35      33.77   20  
  2 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 UN-VS-PV               34.26      35.55   17  
  3 Pierce, Lindsay N         10 BAC-VA                 35.62      36.16   16  
  4 Greene, Eva J              9 UN-TC-PV               37.36      36.63   15  
  5 Sykes, Janelle R           9 MAKO-PV              1:08.42      36.65   14  
  6 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                36.12      37.05   13  
  7 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                38.07      37.51   12  
  8 Aull, Olivia M             9 YORK-PV                39.64      37.71   11  
  9 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 UN-TC-PV               38.83      37.72    9  
 10 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 UN-TC-PV               39.49      37.77    7  
 11 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                38.24      38.05    6  
 12 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    10 UN-TC-PV               37.23      38.22    5  
 13 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV                37.54      38.55    4  
 14 Lecos, Mary Kate K        10 YORK-PV                40.58      38.65    3  
 15 McMullan, Abby R          10 YORK-PV                   NT      39.38    2  
 16 Silsby, Shannon M         10 MAKO-PV                38.22      39.61    1  
 17 MacDonald, Abby N          9 OCCS-PV                43.63      39.73  
 18 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV                40.52      39.79  
 19 Hahn, Allison M            9 YORK-PV                39.19      40.21  
 20 Smith, Kathleen H         10 YORK-PV                44.20      40.58  
 21 McCormick, Megan B        10 PM-PV                  39.71      40.73  
 22 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                41.27      40.75  
 23 Ide, Madison X            10 MAKO-PV                   NT      40.77  
 24 Fouse, Ashley E            9 YORK-PV                40.52      40.82  
 25 Sloan, Olivia D            9 FBST-PV                40.09      40.85  
 25 Mittel, Michelle E        10 PM-PV                  40.03      40.85  
 27 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                  40.88      40.86  
 28 Green, Anna H             10 UN-VS-PV               43.30      41.00  
 29 Pendergraft, Kelsey A     10 OCCS-PV                47.88      41.20  
 30 Aubry, Meghan E           10 YORK-PV                   NT      41.21  
 31 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV                40.46      41.46  
 32 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV                41.02      41.52  
 33 Bush, Elyse N             10 YORK-PV                39.63      42.16  
 34 Moore, Grace              10 UN-AV-PV               42.19      42.17  
 35 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV                43.08      42.69  
 36 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV                43.90      42.71  
 37 Ham, Allison C            10 AAC-PV                 41.42      42.80  
 37 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV                49.09      42.80  
 39 Emerson, Ariane A          9 UN-VS-PV               42.43      42.83  
 40 Wamsted, Annemarie E       9 YORK-PV                44.18      43.07  
 41 Canner, Catie M            9 FAST-PV                43.93      43.20  
 42 Spack, Erinn P            10 AAC-PV                 52.39      43.72  
 43 Bouchard, Carly M         10 PM-PV                  48.32      44.17  
 44 Overend, Meghan E         10 UN-TC-PV               42.71      44.32  
 45 Strange, Jenna L           9 UN-AV-PV               46.89      44.50  
 46 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                  49.53      44.56  
 47 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                  45.84      44.76  
 48 Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                  48.30      44.87  
 49 Stone, Susha K             9 YORK-PV                49.30      45.49  
 50 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                46.69      45.62  
 51 Vasquez, Tati S            9 UN-VS-PV               45.01      46.08  
 51 Labadie, Helen S           9 UN-TC-PV               47.88      46.08  
 53 Herbst, Haley P           10 MAKO-PV                47.15      46.18  
 54 Warack, Sarah E            9 UN-VS-PV               44.41      46.47  
 55 Soldner, Taylor A         10 YORK-PV                   NT      47.05  
 56 Remington, Jordan R        9 OCCS-PV                52.87      47.18  
 57 Zimmerman, Lina S          9 UN-TC-PV               47.91      48.82  
 58 Neuburg, Taylor W          9 YORK-PV                49.72      48.99  
 59 Klokis, Kara S            10 MAKO-PV                46.07      49.55  
 60 Rossman, Hayden M         10 YORK-PV                   NT      50.23  
 61 Wolz, Emily S             10 UN-AV-PV               57.28      50.49  
 61 Cuomo, Juliana L           9 MAKO-PV                51.08      50.49  
 63 Marsh, Jessica K           9 UN-AV-PV               58.28      51.18  
 64 Salzano, Jackie R         10 MAKO-PV                49.96      52.15  
 65 Savoia, Francesca A        9 UN-TC-PV               54.59      52.67  
 66 Brown, Gwendolyn G        10 YORK-PV                   NT      53.60  
 67 Hancox, Lauren A          10 UN-AV-PV               52.09      55.11  
 68 Meyer, Caitlin N           9 YORK-PV                53.32      55.40  
 69 Seibert, Mary Michael M    9 UN-TC-PV             1:07.56    1:04.12  
 -- Newton, Sophie M           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT         DQ  
 -- Hoyle, Brittany E          9 YORK-PV                54.03         DQ  
 -- Warner, Mimi A            10 UN-TC-PV                  NT         DQ  
 -- Siegfried, Leigh M        10 YORK-PV                39.79         DQ  
 -- Spulak, Mary L             9 YORK-PV                49.93         DQ  
 -- Raithel, Catherine M       9 MAKO-PV                53.35         DQ  
 -- Movius, Rachel L           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT         DQ  
 -- Christopher, Anna C       10 YORK-PV                51.49         DQ  
 -- Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV                40.35         NS  
 -- Nordberg, Melody J         9 OCCS-PV                56.51         NS  
 -- Sinner, Daniela J         10 OCCS-PV              1:02.81         NS  
 -- Singer, Alexis R          10 AAC-PV                 38.99         NS  
 -- Thomas, Victoria B        10 PM-PV                     NT         NS  
 -- Laher, Nadia Y             9 UN-VS-PV               51.28         NS  
 -- Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                38.45         NS  
 -- Karpman, Kelsey A          9 FAST-PV                57.19         NS  
 -- McCANN, Emily M            9 UN-AV-PV               45.28         NS  
 -- Mellor, Sarah M            9 YORK-PV                53.11         NS  
 -- Little, Gali S             9 YORK-PV                45.45         NS  
 -- Havrilla, Kristen N       10 YORK-PV                39.86         NS  
 -- Marich, Aimee E           10 UN-TC-PV               47.31         NS  
 -- Cross, Annie M             9 UN-TC-PV               57.00         NS  
 -- Burke, Lauren V           10 YORK-PV                50.72         NS  
 -- Nirenberg, Katherine E     9 MAKO-PV                52.78         NS  
 -- Evans, Jeannie C           9 YORK-PV                54.73         NS  
 -- Kohl, Stephanie D          9 UN-TC-PV             1:03.98         NS  
 -- Jenson-Moran, Grace H      9 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wulff, Allison M          10 UN-VS-PV               41.32      40.77   20  
  2 Fultz, Gray G             10 BAC-VA                 39.75      41.11   17  
  3 Howard, Megan D           10 UN-TC-PV               41.51      41.37   16  
  4 Kerico, Amber J           10 UN-AV-PV               41.43      41.88   15  
  5 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV                41.70      41.96   14  
  6 Bush, Elyse N             10 YORK-PV                40.45      42.06   13  
  7 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                42.24      43.07   12  
  8 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  44.89      43.93   11  
  9 Eule, Sarah M             10 Unattached-PV             NT      44.49    9  
 10 Ferrari, Justine J         9 YORK-PV                45.77      45.01    7  
 11 Moore, Grace              10 UN-AV-PV               47.82      45.71    6  
 12 Ide, Madison X            10 MAKO-PV                48.53      45.85    5  
 13 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                  46.22      45.86    4  
 14 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV                44.52      45.91    3  
 15 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                45.82      45.96    2  
 16 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV                47.05      46.17    1  
 17 Debarros, Kristen M        9 BAC-VA                 47.06      46.19  
 18 Green, Kathryn L           9 UN-AV-PV               47.71      46.40  
 19 Hyer, Leanne N            10 YORK-PV                48.22      46.64  
 20 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                  44.59      46.74  
 21 Horne, Taylor L           10 FBST-PV                46.77      46.78  
 22 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                49.91      46.83  
 23 Soldner, Taylor A         10 YORK-PV                44.97      47.13  
 24 Benson, Jessica P         10 YORK-PV                46.28      47.41  
 25 Monaghan, Kathleen M      10 YORK-PV                48.30      47.54  
 26 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 UN-TC-PV               48.62      47.71  
 27 Rossman, Hayden M         10 YORK-PV                   NT      47.76  
 28 Stoff, Laura W            10 Unattached-PV             NT      47.80  
 29 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV                49.48      48.23  
 30 Bouchard, Carly M         10 PM-PV                  49.48      48.46  
 31 Schmitt, Carolyn E         9 AAC-PV                 49.45      48.49  
 32 Friedman, Amelia C        10 YORK-PV                52.21      48.54  
 33 Smith, Kathleen H         10 YORK-PV                48.42      48.70  
 34 Vasquez, Tati S            9 UN-VS-PV               48.53      49.27  
 35 Sun, Mary D                9 UN-VS-PV               49.34      49.54  
 35 Kim, Natalie              10 YORK-PV                53.00      49.54  
 37 Nassetta, Bailey A         9 AAC-PV                 46.64      49.72  
 38 Connolly, Shannon E       10 OCCS-PV                49.57      49.76  
 39 Pasztor, Abby J            9 UN-AV-PV               51.17      49.95  
 40 Zimmerman, Lina S          9 UN-TC-PV               50.16      50.16  
 41 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV                50.71      50.32  
 42 Meyer, Caitlin N           9 YORK-PV                52.11      50.33  
 43 Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV                50.75      50.44  
 44 Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV                50.65      50.58  
 45 Lecos, Mary Kate K        10 YORK-PV                53.26      50.60  
 46 Canner, Catie M            9 FAST-PV                48.86      51.04  
 47 Kriebel, Christie G       10 UN-VS-PV               54.52      51.67  
 48 Symmes, Lauren E           9 YORK-PV                55.81      51.83  
 49 Lund, Alexandra P          9 OCCS-PV                   NT      51.84  
 50 Stone, Susha K             9 YORK-PV                53.12      51.86  
 51 Warack, Sarah E            9 UN-VS-PV               49.30      51.98  
 52 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV                53.99      52.21  
 53 Herbst, Haley P           10 MAKO-PV                54.31      52.30  
 54 Wilson, Melissa M         10 AAC-PV                 52.87      52.41  
 55 Spulak, Mary L             9 YORK-PV                50.60      52.68  
 56 Dobrenz, Beverly G         9 YORK-PV                51.26      52.77  
 57 Reft, Katherine E          9 YORK-PV                54.40      53.42  
 58 Ebel, Madison N            9 OCCS-PV                52.51      53.49  
 59 Clarke, Stephanie          9 UN-AV-PV               51.13      53.50  
 60 Bagley, Laura M            9 UN-AV-PV               55.73      54.31  
 61 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV                53.11      54.53  
 62 Udler, Nora N              9 YORK-PV                   NT      54.80  
 63 Givens, Meghan K           9 MAKO-PV                56.70      55.08  
 64 Broder, Nicole C           9 AAC-PV                 58.86      55.27  
 65 Wolz, Emily S             10 UN-AV-PV             1:00.16      55.52  
 66 Kirby, Katrina R           9 UN-AV-PV               56.28      55.88  
 67 Salzano, Jackie R         10 MAKO-PV                55.61      56.02  
 68 Goldsby, Jessica A         9 UN-VS-PV               54.66      56.56  
 69 Smith, Emily C             9 PM-PV                     NT      56.79  
 70 MacDonald, Abby N          9 OCCS-PV                   NT      56.87  
 71 Sitts, Amy G               9 MAKO-PV                   NT      56.95  
 72 Ghanem, Mariam W           9 PM-PV                  56.94      57.29  
 73 Freeman, Julia R           9 MAKO-PV              1:03.09      57.59  
 74 Raithel, Catherine M       9 MAKO-PV                59.51      57.68  
 75 Klokis, Kara S            10 MAKO-PV                55.16      57.76  
 76 Labadie, Helen S           9 UN-TC-PV               58.57      57.82  
 77 Newton, Sophie M           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT      58.01  
 78 Ellison, Ellie T           9 AAC-PV                 57.54      59.43  
 79 Bianchetta, Julia N        9 YORK-PV              1:00.25      59.51  
 80 Nordberg, Melody J         9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:00.49  
 81 Hoyle, Brittany E          9 YORK-PV              1:04.01    1:01.33  
 82 Maher, Colleen E           9 YORK-PV              1:11.60    1:03.51  
 83 Manning, Michelle K        9 PM-PV                1:19.29    1:08.72  
 84 Brown, Gwendolyn G        10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:10.79  
 -- Movius, Rachel L           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT         DQ  
 -- Seibert, Mary Michael M    9 UN-TC-PV                  NT         DQ  
 -- Warner, Mimi A            10 UN-TC-PV                  NT         DQ  
 -- Hancox, Lauren A          10 UN-AV-PV             1:01.65         DQ  
 -- Jarmas, Alison E           9 YORK-PV              1:09.03         NS  
 -- Cross, Annie M             9 UN-TC-PV             1:01.78         NS  
 -- Cohen, Ariel M            10 AAC-PV                 46.41         NS  
 -- Andrews, Mary E            9 UN-TC-PV             1:25.19         NS  
 -- Standish, Kate B          10 UN-TC-PV               46.21         NS  
 -- Savoia, Francesca A        9 UN-TC-PV             1:13.16         NS  
 -- Marich, Aimee E           10 UN-TC-PV             1:06.03         NS  
 -- Basel, Megan M            10 UN-AV-PV               38.49         NS  
 -- Sykes, Janelle R           9 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Tai, Liana C               9 YORK-PV                53.32         NS  
 -- Smith, Meghan L           10 PM-PV                  48.79         NS  
 -- Choi, Joowon M             9 UN-AV-PV               49.82         NS  
 -- Karpman, Kelsey A          9 FAST-PV                48.09         NS  
 -- Nirenberg, Katherine E     9 MAKO-PV              1:05.66         NS  
 -- McCANN, Emily M            9 UN-AV-PV               51.92         NS  
 -- Kohl, Stephanie D          9 UN-TC-PV             1:03.17         NS  
 -- Lippold, Caroline P       10 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Evans, Jeannie C           9 YORK-PV              1:04.91         NS  
 -- Havrilla, Kristen N       10 YORK-PV                42.57         NS  
 -- Withycombe, Claire M      10 YORK-PV                49.39         NS  
 -- Kane, Libby A             10 YORK-PV                46.04         NS  
 -- Mellor, Sarah M            9 YORK-PV                59.21         NS  
 -- Little, Gali S             9 YORK-PV                54.10         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fultz, Gray G             10 BAC-VA                 36.09      34.50   20  
  2 Jessen, Annika M          10 PM-PV                     NT      34.61   17  
  3 Pierce, Lindsay N         10 BAC-VA                 34.30      35.26   16  
  4 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                36.39      35.30   15  
  5 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV                35.50      36.05   14  
  6 Majewski, Ryane R         10 BAC-VA                 36.74      36.38   13  
  7 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                37.21      36.45   12  
  8 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                34.60      36.89   11  
  9 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV                38.17      37.60    9  
 10 Green, Kathryn L           9 UN-AV-PV               42.06      37.91    7  
 11 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV                37.44      38.74    6  
 12 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV               39.11      38.87    5  
 13 Monaghan, Kathleen M      10 YORK-PV                39.47      38.96    4  
 14 Kerico, Amber J           10 UN-AV-PV               38.19      39.00    3  
 15 Cohen, Ariel M            10 AAC-PV                 39.53      39.24    2  
 16 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV                39.33      39.31    1  
 17 Griffin, Ann G             9 YORK-PV                43.69      39.83  
 18 McCormick, Megan B        10 PM-PV                  42.91      40.59  
 19 Clarke, Stephanie          9 UN-AV-PV               42.50      41.16  
 20 Siegfried, Leigh M        10 YORK-PV                41.19      41.33  
 21 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                  40.95      41.81  
 22 Pendergraft, Kelsey A     10 OCCS-PV                45.17      42.04  
 23 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                  41.60      42.22  
 24 Pasztor, Abby J            9 UN-AV-PV               42.66      42.49  
 25 Dobrenz, Beverly G         9 YORK-PV                46.26      42.72  
 26 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV                39.38      43.04  
 27 Haynes, Nicole L          10 OCCS-PV                42.62      43.14  
 28 Chafin, Erica T            9 MAKO-PV                   NT      43.42  
 29 Gibson, Emily L           10 UN-TC-PV               44.92      43.45  
 30 Haley, Megan A            10 FBST-PV                43.54      43.64  
 31 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV                44.97      43.70  
 32 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    10 UN-TC-PV               40.45      44.06  
 33 Emerson, Ariane A          9 UN-VS-PV               45.20      44.33  
 34 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV                44.28      44.43  
 35 Pence, Kelsey K           10 UN-TC-PV               47.08      44.46  
 36 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV                44.65      44.69  
 37 Horne, Taylor L           10 FBST-PV                   NT      45.39  
 38 Herbst, Haley P           10 MAKO-PV                   NT      46.60  
 39 Aull, Olivia M             9 YORK-PV                   NT      46.69  
 40 Strange, Jenna L           9 UN-AV-PV               48.56      47.25  
 41 Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                  47.35      47.65  
 42 Mittel, Michelle E        10 PM-PV                  43.78      48.13  
 43 Criley, Zoe' M             9 PM-PV                  49.53      48.34  
 44 McGowan, Madeline E        9 UN-TC-PV                  NT      48.43  
 45 Ghanem, Mariam W           9 PM-PV                     NT      48.44  
 46 Namkoong, Laura           10 OCCS-PV                47.22      49.22  
 47 Smith, Meghan L           10 PM-PV                  52.43      50.98  
 48 Givens, Meghan K           9 MAKO-PV                53.83      51.28  
 49 Donohoe, Lauren E          9 OCCS-PV                   NT      51.36  
 50 Goldsby, Jessica A         9 UN-VS-PV               51.13      51.71  
 51 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                     NT      52.74  
 52 Bagley, Laura M            9 UN-AV-PV                  NT      53.28  
 53 Standish, Kate B          10 UN-TC-PV               52.98      53.84  
 54 Bernero, Madeline M       10 PM-PV                  58.65      55.59  
 55 Warack, Sarah E            9 UN-VS-PV             1:00.88      57.50  
 56 Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV              1:01.07    1:00.16  
 -- Wamsted, Annemarie E       9 YORK-PV                57.81         DQ  
 -- Symmes, Lauren E           9 YORK-PV                47.29         DQ  
 -- Jarmas, Alison E           9 YORK-PV              1:03.46         NS  
 -- Johannes, Anna F           9 PM-PV                  50.04         NS  
 -- Smith, Kathleen H         10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Schulkin, Danielle A      10 UN-TC-PV               35.49         NS  
 -- Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                37.76         NS  
 -- Ebel, Madison N            9 OCCS-PV                43.02         NS  
 -- Howard, Megan D           10 UN-TC-PV               33.95         NS  
 -- Burke, Lauren V           10 YORK-PV                53.04         NS  
 -- Zimmerman, Lina S          9 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV              1:19.12    1:17.57   20  
       38.07  1:17.57                                                      
  2 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 UN-VS-PV             1:20.11    1:19.72   17  
       37.53  1:19.72                                                      
  3 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV              1:19.30    1:20.89   16  
       37.91  1:20.89                                                      
  4 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:18.01    1:21.40   15  
       38.57  1:21.40                                                      
  5 Howard, Megan D           10 UN-TC-PV             1:18.39    1:21.52   14  
       37.60  1:21.52                                                      
  6 McMullan, Abby R          10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:24.18   13  
       39.61  1:24.18                                                      
  7 Liang, Wendy X            10 UN-VS-PV             1:23.11    1:24.19   12  
       39.49  1:24.19                                                      
  8 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV              1:18.39    1:24.24   11  
       38.48  1:24.24                                                      
  9 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:26.81    1:24.72    9  
       40.71  1:24.72                                                      
 10 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:22.59    1:24.90    6.5
       38.99  1:24.90                                                      
 10 Greene, Eva J              9 UN-TC-PV             1:24.98    1:24.90    6.5
       38.03  1:24.90                                                      
 12 Pierce, Lindsay N         10 BAC-VA               1:23.68    1:25.24    5  
       37.02  1:25.24                                                      
 13 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV              1:29.15    1:25.44    4  
       38.94  1:25.44                                                      
 14 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV              1:23.99    1:25.75    3  
       40.66  1:25.75                                                      
 15 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV              1:28.00    1:25.77    2  
       38.10  1:25.77                                                      
 16 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              1:25.74    1:25.88    1  
       39.96  1:25.88                                                      
 17 Aull, Olivia M             9 YORK-PV              1:31.01    1:26.30  
       38.62  1:26.30                                                      
 18 Monaghan, Kathleen M      10 YORK-PV              1:31.29    1:26.62  
       41.21  1:26.62                                                      
 19 Majewski, Ryane R         10 BAC-VA               1:25.55    1:27.38  
       41.36  1:27.38                                                      
 20 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              1:26.23    1:27.45  
       40.19  1:27.45                                                      
 21 Fouse, Ashley E            9 YORK-PV              1:34.56    1:28.41  
       40.86  1:28.41                                                      
 22 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 UN-TC-PV             1:23.12    1:29.03  
       38.57  1:29.03                                                      
 22 Mittel, Michelle E        10 PM-PV                1:39.76    1:29.03  
       40.86  1:29.03                                                      
 24 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                1:28.57    1:29.40  
       41.61  1:29.40                                                      
 25 Havard, Erin E             9 YORK-PV              1:32.20    1:29.45  
       43.99  1:29.45                                                      
 26 Debarros, Kristen M        9 BAC-VA               1:34.30    1:29.54  
       41.90  1:29.54                                                      
 26 Schmitt, Carolyn E         9 AAC-PV               1:39.68    1:29.54  
       41.90  1:29.54                                                      
 28 Kerico, Amber J           10 UN-AV-PV             1:26.71    1:29.75  
       40.96  1:29.75                                                      
 29 Sloan, Olivia D            9 FBST-PV              1:31.71    1:29.93  
       42.23  1:29.93                                                      
 30 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV              1:32.19    1:30.56  
       39.82  1:30.56                                                      
 31 Hyer, Leanne N            10 YORK-PV              1:32.15    1:30.67  
       42.71  1:30.67                                                      
 32 Silsby, Shannon M         10 MAKO-PV              1:29.20    1:30.89  
       42.37  1:30.89                                                      
 33 Horne, Taylor L           10 FBST-PV              1:32.23    1:31.03  
       43.44  1:31.03                                                      
 34 Hahn, Allison M            9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:31.05  
       39.66  1:31.05                                                      
 35 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    10 UN-TC-PV             1:27.29    1:31.14  
       42.00  1:31.14                                                      
 36 Wulff, Allison M          10 UN-VS-PV             1:32.27    1:31.22  
       45.29  1:31.22                                                      
 37 Green, Kathryn L           9 UN-AV-PV             1:41.58    1:31.42  
       43.85  1:31.42                                                      
 38 Nassetta, Bailey A         9 AAC-PV               1:27.82    1:31.57  
       41.50  1:31.57                                                      
 39 Haley, Megan A            10 FBST-PV              1:34.88    1:32.83  
       45.41  1:32.83                                                      
 40 Stoff, Laura W            10 Unattached-PV             NT    1:32.85  
       43.20  1:32.85                                                      
 41 Siegfried, Leigh M        10 YORK-PV              1:32.07    1:33.30  
       41.19  1:33.30                                                      
 42 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV              1:39.38    1:34.08  
       41.25  1:34.08                                                      
 42 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV              1:33.80    1:34.08  
       41.25  1:34.08                                                      
 44 Pasztor, Abby J            9 UN-AV-PV             1:36.56    1:34.49  
       43.42  1:34.49                                                      
 45 Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV              1:36.53    1:34.79  
       43.07  1:34.79                                                      
 46 Dobrenz, Beverly G         9 YORK-PV              1:36.65    1:34.81  
       44.56  1:34.81                                                      
 47 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV              1:42.97    1:34.98  
       45.40  1:34.98                                                      
 48 Hitchcock, Stephanie P    10 YORK-PV              1:48.48    1:35.31  
       45.77  1:35.31                                                      
 49 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV             1:32.78    1:35.44  
       46.37  1:35.44                                                      
 50 Green, Anna H             10 UN-VS-PV             1:38.99    1:36.30  
       46.37  1:36.30                                                      
 51 Friedman, Amelia C        10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:36.53  
       45.33  1:36.53                                                      
 52 Sun, Mary D                9 UN-VS-PV             1:42.45    1:37.16  
       45.81  1:37.16                                                      
 53 Reft, Katherine E          9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:37.62  
       45.39  1:37.62                                                      
 54 Lund, Alexandra P          9 OCCS-PV              1:41.98    1:38.47  
       45.10  1:38.47                                                      
 55 Connolly, Shannon E       10 OCCS-PV              1:47.58    1:38.71  
       46.37  1:38.71                                                      
 56 Clarke, Stephanie          9 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:38.77  
       42.75  1:38.77                                                      
 57 Aubry, Meghan E           10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:38.89  
       44.97  1:38.89                                                      
 58 Bouchard, Carly M         10 PM-PV                     NT    1:38.91  
       46.04  1:38.91                                                      
 59 Ebel, Madison N            9 OCCS-PV              1:37.74    1:38.92  
       45.61  1:38.92                                                      
 60 Symmes, Lauren E           9 YORK-PV              1:40.53    1:39.23  
       44.03  1:39.23                                                      
 60 Strange, Jenna L           9 UN-AV-PV             1:42.22    1:39.23  
       47.79  1:39.23                                                      
 62 Wamsted, Annemarie E       9 YORK-PV              1:40.01    1:40.13  
       46.44  1:40.13                                                      
 62 Kriebel, Christie G       10 UN-VS-PV             1:34.83    1:40.13  
       46.44  1:40.13                                                      
 64 Kim, Natalie              10 YORK-PV              1:43.63    1:40.29  
       46.85  1:40.29                                                      
 65 Bagley, Laura M            9 UN-AV-PV             1:47.80    1:44.05  
       49.43  1:44.05                                                      
 66 Neuburg, Taylor W          9 YORK-PV              1:40.43    1:44.19  
       47.36  1:44.19                                                      
 67 Johannes, Anna F           9 PM-PV                1:53.00    1:45.37  
       49.06  1:45.37                                                      
 68 Vasquez, Tati S            9 UN-VS-PV             1:42.01    1:45.95  
       50.63  1:45.95                                                      
 69 Mulvehill, Leah R          9 OCCS-PV              1:44.69    1:46.20  
       49.23  1:46.20                                                      
 70 Kirby, Katrina R           9 UN-AV-PV             1:45.08    1:46.99  
       49.17  1:46.99                                                      
 71 Warack, Sarah E            9 UN-VS-PV             1:49.69    1:47.64  
       53.36  1:47.64                                                      
 72 Givens, Meghan K           9 MAKO-PV              1:53.30    1:48.38  
       52.14  1:48.38                                                      
 73 Goldsby, Jessica A         9 UN-VS-PV             1:43.96    1:49.65  
       49.43  1:49.65                                                      
 74 Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV              1:55.30    1:51.12  
       52.81  1:51.12                                                      
 75 Salzano, Jackie R         10 MAKO-PV              1:57.61    1:53.32  
       52.57  1:53.32                                                      
 76 Bianchetta, Julia N        9 YORK-PV              1:53.81    1:55.02  
       51.81  1:55.02                                                      
 77 Smith, Emily C             9 PM-PV                1:54.67    1:59.05  
       58.37  1:59.05                                                      
 78 Freeman, Julia R           9 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:03.12  
       57.31  2:03.12                                                      
 79 Marsh, Jessica K           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT    2:14.28  
       57.12  2:14.28                                                      
 80 Manning, Michelle K        9 PM-PV                2:31.69    2:27.63  
     1:08.34  2:27.63                                                      
 -- Bush, Elyse N             10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
       43.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Movius, Rachel L           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT         DQ  
       53.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Emerson, Ariane A          9 UN-VS-PV             1:38.14         DQ  
       46.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Ferrari, Justine J         9 YORK-PV              1:38.66         DQ  
       45.29       DQ                                                      
 -- McCANN, Emily M            9 UN-AV-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Choi, Joowon M             9 UN-AV-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Jarmas, Alison E           9 YORK-PV              1:57.72         NS  
 -- Smith, Meghan L           10 PM-PV                1:51.68         NS  
 -- Gersh, Victoria R          9 Unattached-PV             NT         NS  
 -- Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                1:39.45         NS  
 -- Basel, Megan M            10 UN-AV-PV             1:15.25         NS  
 -- Lippold, Caroline P       10 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Sykes, Janelle R           9 MAKO-PV              1:36.16         NS  
 -- Cohen, Ariel M            10 AAC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Tai, Liana C               9 YORK-PV              1:53.72         NS  
 -- Withycombe, Claire M      10 YORK-PV              1:35.53         NS  
 -- Zimmerman, Lina S          9 UN-TC-PV             1:38.91         NS  
 -- Remington, Jordan R        9 OCCS-PV              1:47.50         NS  
 -- Burke, Lauren V           10 YORK-PV              1:42.97         NS  
 -- Haynes, Nicole L          10 OCCS-PV              1:32.61         NS  
 -- Murphy, Briana            10 OCCS-PV              1:34.26         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:06.22    2:08.62   40  
     1) Slevin, Angela C 10             2) Monaghan, Kathleen M 10        
     3) Berlin, Katrina F 10            4) Tutterow, Alyssa L 10          
       29.37  1:02.55  1:35.87  2:08.62                                    
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                          NT    2:09.23   34  
     1) Zirzow, Caylin L 10             2) Sykes, Janelle R 9             
     3) Smith, Alison K 10              4) Arzadon, Jasmine E 10          
       33.44  1:06.76  1:39.78  2:09.23                                    
  3 BURKWOOD AQUATIC CLUB-VA  'A'                     2:12.15    2:16.27   32  
     1) Fultz, Gray G 10                2) Majewski, Ryane R 10           
     3) Debarros, Kristen M 9           4) Pierce, Lindsay N 10           
       31.70  1:08.78  1:44.00  2:16.27                                    
  4 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:15.91    2:16.78   30  
     1) Fouse, Ashley E 9               2) Havard, Erin E 9               
     3) Hahn, Allison M 9               4) Siegfried, Leigh M 10          
       34.48  1:11.20  1:44.18  2:16.78                                    
  5 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:14.22    2:17.14   28  
     1) Dula, Teresa M 10               2) Craig, Alice A 10              
     3) Kuklish, Natalie Y 10           4) Jessen, Annika M 10            
       34.59  1:09.22  1:47.37  2:17.14                                    
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                          NT    2:17.30   26  
     1) Walden, Hannah E 10             2) Wilkinson, Shannon N 10        
     3) Kerins, Mary Kate X 10          4) Herb, Stephanie A 10           
       34.58  1:09.48  1:44.49  2:17.30                                    
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:13.95    2:18.95   24  
     1) Fox, Casey M 10                 2) MacDonald, Abby N 9            
     3) Gully, Kendra L 10              4) Vincent, Mandy L 10            
       35.20  1:10.34  1:48.07  2:18.95                                    
  8 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'A'                         NT    2:20.33   22  
     1) Johnson, Ali G 10               2) Sloan, Olivia D 9              
     3) Horne, Taylor L 10              4) Haley, Megan A 10              
       35.17  1:11.28  1:48.74  2:20.33                                    
  9 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           2:26.16    2:30.41   18  
     1) McCormick, Megan B 10           2) Mittel, Michelle E 10          
     3) Bergen, Rachel E 9              4) Ghanem, Mariam W 9             
       34.06  1:11.56  1:49.39  2:30.41                                    
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:25.38    2:33.26   14  
     1) Mulvehill, Leah R 9             2) Pendergraft, Kelsey A 10       
     3) Connolly, Shannon E 10          4) Young, Carmen A 9              
       37.73  1:20.01  1:56.97  2:33.26                                    
 -- VICTOR SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                          2:17.53   X2:23.13  
     1) Liang, Wendy X 10               2) Sun, Mary D 9                  
     3) Emerson, Ariane A 9             4) Makarsky, Ashley M 10          
       35.79  1:13.04  1:52.14  2:23.13                                    
 -- VICTOR SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                          2:31.94   X2:33.44  
     1) Wulff, Allison M 10             2) Goldsby, Jessica A 9           
     3) Vasquez, Tati S 9               4) Green, Anna H 10               
       37.33  1:19.34  2:04.77  2:33.44                                    
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:15.09        SCR  
 -- Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'B'                 2:29.93        SCR  
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:02.94        SCR  
 -- FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:07.95        SCR  
 -- Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 2:14.29        SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:19.52    2:24.96   40  
     1) Warren, Colleen B 10            2) McMullan, Abby R 10            
     3) Slevin, Angela C 10             4) Monaghan, Kathleen M 10        
       37.26  1:20.11  1:52.88  2:24.96                                    
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                          NT    2:27.15   34  
     1) Zirzow, Caylin L 10             2) Smith, Alison K 10             
     3) Avery, Taylor C 10              4) Arzadon, Jasmine E 10          
       38.40  1:19.15  1:57.45  2:27.15                                    
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:28.99    2:30.39   32  
     1) Haynes, Nicole L 10             2) Fox, Casey M 10                
     3) Vincent, Mandy L 10             4) Nowak, Haley A 10              
       41.28  1:26.36  2:00.23  2:30.39                                    
  4 BURKWOOD AQUATIC CLUB-VA  'A'                     2:27.27    2:30.88   30  
     1) Pierce, Lindsay N 10            2) Fultz, Gray G 10               
     3) Majewski, Ryane R 10            4) Debarros, Kristen M 9          
       36.17  1:17.50  1:53.27  2:30.88                                    
  5 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           2:46.25    2:36.65   28  
     1) Mittel, Michelle E 10           2) Bergen, Rachel E 9             
     3) Jessen, Annika M 10             4) Ghanem, Habiba W 10            
       41.96  1:24.50  2:01.71  2:36.65                                    
  6 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:28.46    2:38.71   26  
     1) Layne, Jessica A 10             2) Havrilla, Kristen N 10         
     3) Tutterow, Alyssa L 10           4) Aull, Olivia M 9               
       39.54  1:23.87  2:02.34  2:38.71                                    
  7 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:33.74    2:39.88   24  
     1) McCormick, Megan B 10           2) Craig, Alice A 10              
     3) Dula, Teresa M 10               4) Kuklish, Natalie Y 10          
       40.95  1:26.01  2:01.13  2:39.88                                    
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:51.26         DQ  
     1) Crider, Lara K 9                2) Donohoe, Lauren E 9            
     3) Gully, Kendra L 10              4) MacDonald, Abby N 9            
       47.96  1:37.51  2:25.09       DQ                                    
 -- Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Ali G 10               2) Yohe, Nikki L 9                
     3) Collins, Elizabeth B 10         4) Horne, Taylor L 10             
       40.71  1:25.42  2:04.78       DQ                                    
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                          NT         NS  
     1) Herbst, Haley P 10              2) Walden, Hannah E 10            
     3) Wilkinson, Shannon N 10         4) Herb, Stephanie A 10           
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              2:30.19    2:22.83   20  
       31.89  1:07.36  1:44.85  2:22.83                                    
  2 Fultz, Gray G             10 BAC-VA               2:25.81    2:27.86   17  
       32.56  1:10.00  1:48.91  2:27.86                                    
  3 Howard, Megan D           10 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:31.73   16  
       33.72  1:13.70  1:53.47  2:31.73                                    
  4 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              2:47.25    2:33.53   15  
       34.41  1:14.26  1:55.10  2:33.53                                    
  5 Liang, Wendy X            10 UN-VS-PV             2:34.73    2:34.37   14  
       35.12  1:15.20  1:55.92  2:34.37                                    
  6 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                2:52.56    2:44.59   13  
       37.87  1:21.74  2:02.86  2:44.59                                    
  7 Majewski, Ryane R         10 BAC-VA               2:46.72    2:44.86   12  
       37.81  1:21.04  2:04.98  2:44.86                                    
  8 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV              2:53.02    2:45.53   11  
       34.45  1:16.01  2:01.33  2:45.53                                    
  9 Wilson, Melissa M         10 AAC-PV                    NT    2:48.98    9  
       36.06  1:19.88  2:05.58  2:48.98                                    
 10 McCormick, Megan B        10 PM-PV                3:06.67    2:49.75    7  
       37.85  1:21.02  2:06.18  2:49.75                                    
 11 Monaghan, Kathleen M      10 YORK-PV                   NT    2:52.21    6  
       36.56  1:19.90  2:07.22  2:52.21                                    
 12 Majewski, Logan T          8 BAC-VA               2:58.60    2:55.17    5  
       38.52  2:09.32  2:55.17                                             
 13 Canner, Catie M            9 FAST-PV                   NT    3:01.45    4  
       40.13  1:26.57  2:14.28  3:01.45                                    
 14 Remington, Jordan R        9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:03.85    3  
       38.92  1:25.13  3:04.03  3:03.85                                    
 15 Overend, Meghan E         10 UN-TC-PV             3:10.23    3:04.12    2  
       41.52  1:29.58  2:17.79  3:04.12                                    
 16 Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:04.54    1  
       44.84  1:30.38  2:19.00  3:04.54                                    
 17 Spack, Erinn P            10 AAC-PV               3:15.60    3:10.46  
       40.40  1:30.03  2:22.23  3:10.46                                    
 18 Emerson, Ariane A          9 UN-VS-PV             3:14.33    3:11.44  
       43.08  1:33.37  2:25.02  3:11.44                                    
 19 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                     NT    3:12.79  
       42.50  1:30.29  2:24.14  3:12.79                                    
 20 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                     NT    3:13.47  
       41.27  1:30.51  2:22.61  3:13.47                                    
 21 Geinzer, Claire C          8 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:18.78  
       45.47  1:37.60  2:32.34  3:18.78                                    
 22 Johannes, Anna F           9 PM-PV                3:18.97    3:18.88  
       42.81  1:34.33  2:27.36  3:18.88                                    
 23 McKinley, Sarah I          8 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:20.09  
       42.77  1:34.07  2:29.11  3:20.09                                    
 24 Ham, Allison C            10 AAC-PV               3:37.65    3:20.70  
       39.54  1:30.99  2:26.19  3:20.70                                    
 25 Symmes, Lauren E           9 YORK-PV                   NT    3:21.54  
       43.80  1:35.61  2:30.48  3:21.54                                    
 26 Ratcliff, Georgia K        8 YORK-PV              3:49.65    3:21.82  
       42.80  1:33.78  2:28.10  3:21.82                                    
 -- Benson, Jessica P         10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
       41.40  1:28.03  2:20.02       DQ                                    
 -- Andrews, Mary E            9 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Jarmas, Alison E           9 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Greene, Eva J              9 UN-TC-PV             3:06.37        SCR  
 -- Sinner, Daniela J         10 OCCS-PV              3:57.06        SCR  
 -- Standish, Kate B          10 UN-TC-PV             3:16.25        SCR  
 -- Haynes, Nicole L          10 OCCS-PV              2:59.32        SCR  
 -- Kane, Libby A             10 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Geithman, Victoria E      10 UN-TC-PV             3:00.91        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              6:47.03    6:47.00   20  
       36.24  1:17.36  1:59.43  2:40.48  3:22.98  4:04.09  4:46.02  5:27.46
     6:08.87  6:47.00                                                      
  2 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              6:57.82    6:58.32   17  
       36.71  1:18.95  2:00.88  2:44.08  3:26.21  4:09.53  4:52.65  5:35.93
     6:20.14  6:58.32                                                      
  3 Liang, Wendy X            10 UN-VS-PV             6:58.73    6:58.56   16  
       36.01  1:18.20  2:01.70  2:44.06  3:27.53  4:11.41  4:54.57  5:38.94
     6:20.70  6:58.56                                                      
  4 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:00.11   15  
       35.02  1:17.15  2:00.35  2:44.64  3:28.60  4:13.39  4:56.43  5:40.31
     6:22.49  7:00.11                                                      
  5 Pierce, Lindsay N         10 BAC-VA                    NT    7:18.11   14  
       39.58  1:22.03  2:05.55  2:50.58  3:34.34  4:19.81  5:05.78  5:51.97
     6:36.16  7:18.11                                                      
  6 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV                   NT    7:28.20   13  
       38.28  1:22.08  2:07.52  2:54.24  3:40.95  4:28.47  5:14.86  6:01.64
     6:45.53  7:28.20                                                      
  7 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV              7:53.79    7:29.12   12  
       40.43  1:25.75  2:11.92  2:57.79  3:45.21  4:32.19  5:17.75  6:02.97
     6:47.26  7:29.12                                                      
  8 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                   NT    7:39.54   11  
       38.10  1:23.98  2:12.20  3:00.13  3:48.31  4:36.23  5:23.43  6:10.50
     6:58.04  7:39.54                                                      
  9 Monaghan, Kathleen M      10 YORK-PV                   NT    7:44.75    9  
       38.84  1:24.17  2:12.95  3:01.44  3:50.20  4:38.83  5:26.78  6:16.16
     7:03.66  7:44.75                                                      
 10 Siegfried, Leigh M        10 YORK-PV                   NT    7:55.16    7  
       38.14  1:25.08  2:13.48  3:03.06  3:53.57  4:41.60  5:31.60  6:21.49
     7:10.54  7:55.16                                                      
 11 Young, Carmen A            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    8:03.99    6  
       38.64  1:26.22  2:14.72  3:04.50  3:53.40  4:44.11  5:34.28  6:24.38
     7:15.30  8:03.99                                                      
 12 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV              7:47.84    8:12.23    5  
       39.76  1:28.47  2:19.01  3:09.64  4:00.34  4:53.15  5:44.69  6:35.64
     7:26.44  8:12.23                                                      
 13 Wysor, Rachel              9 AAC-PV               9:03.60    9:07.33    4  
       46.85  1:41.31  2:36.00  3:31.84  4:29.18  5:25.06  6:22.48  7:21.14
     8:16.59  9:07.33                                                      
 -- Basel, Megan M            10 UN-AV-PV                  NT         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:17.22    1:13.01   20  
       34.68  1:13.01                                                      
  2 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 UN-VS-PV             1:13.37    1:15.93   17  
       37.26  1:15.93                                                      
  3 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV              1:19.24    1:18.06   16  
       37.88  1:18.06                                                      
  4 Pierce, Lindsay N         10 BAC-VA               1:18.06    1:19.42   15  
       38.94  1:19.42                                                      
  5 Aull, Olivia M             9 YORK-PV              1:30.41    1:20.37   14  
       38.55  1:20.37                                                      
  6 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV              1:22.70    1:21.39   13  
       38.80  1:21.39                                                      
  7 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              1:28.16    1:22.10   12  
       41.27  1:22.10                                                      
  8 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:29.46    1:23.54   11  
       40.45  1:23.54                                                      
  9 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:23.73    9  
       40.87  1:23.73                                                      
 10 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              1:27.48    1:25.22    7  
       42.39  1:25.22                                                      
 11 Kerico, Amber J           10 UN-AV-PV             1:34.56    1:27.61    6  
       41.77  1:27.61                                                      
 12 Mittel, Michelle E        10 PM-PV                1:28.63    1:27.63    5  
       42.77  1:27.63                                                      
 13 Sloan, Olivia D            9 FBST-PV              1:33.06    1:29.05    4  
       44.30  1:29.05                                                      
 14 Havrilla, Kristen N       10 YORK-PV              1:30.50    1:29.86    3  
       44.35  1:29.86                                                      
 15 Horne, Taylor L           10 FBST-PV              1:36.33    1:31.19    2  
       43.78  1:31.19                                                      
 16 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:31.44    1  
       43.73  1:31.44                                                      
 17 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    10 UN-TC-PV             1:24.92    1:31.57  
       42.90  1:31.57                                                      
 18 Emerson, Ariane A          9 UN-VS-PV             1:33.82    1:33.48  
       44.47  1:33.48                                                      
 19 Pasztor, Abby J            9 UN-AV-PV             1:35.85    1:34.31  
       45.55  1:34.31                                                      
 20 Debarros, Kristen M        9 BAC-VA                    NT    1:34.58  
       45.59  1:34.58                                                      
 21 Symmes, Lauren E           9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:34.85  
       45.25  1:34.85                                                      
 22 Overend, Meghan E         10 UN-TC-PV             1:30.71    1:35.09  
       46.24  1:35.09                                                      
 23 Dobrenz, Beverly G         9 YORK-PV              1:39.01    1:37.98  
       48.84  1:37.98                                                      
 24 Ferrari, Justine J         9 YORK-PV              1:35.91    1:38.24  
       46.68  1:38.24                                                      
 25 McMullan, Abby R          10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:38.52  
       47.31  1:38.52                                                      
 26 Wade, Shannon M            9 FAST-PV              1:40.36    1:38.93  
     1:39.14  1:38.93                                                      
 27 Benson, Jessica P         10 YORK-PV              1:36.46    1:39.28  
       47.93  1:39.28                                                      
 28 Ellison, Ellie T           9 AAC-PV               1:36.51    1:39.94  
       46.62  1:39.94                                                      
 29 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                     NT    1:40.11  
       47.76  1:40.11                                                      
 30 Warack, Sarah E            9 UN-VS-PV             1:39.02    1:42.08  
       50.40  1:42.08                                                      
 31 Rainey, Kelsey D           9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:44.70  
       50.44  1:44.70                                                      
 32 Smith, Meghan L           10 PM-PV                     NT    1:47.62  
     1:52.42  1:47.62                                                      
 33 Pence, Kelsey K           10 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:48.18  
     1:52.82  1:48.18                                                      
 34 Labadie, Helen S           9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:48.37  
 35 Strange, Jenna L           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:52.04  
       54.72  1:52.04                                                      
 36 Linek, Katie P             8 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:55.25  
       58.13  1:55.25                                                      
 37 Fonda, Helen M            10 AAC-PV                    NT    2:10.18  
 -- Liang, Wendy X            10 UN-VS-PV             1:22.60   X1:24.26  
       41.06  1:24.26                                                      
 -- Sanner, Haley K            9 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ  
       44.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV              1:45.61         DQ  
       52.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Jarmas, Alison E           9 YORK-PV              1:40.26         NS  
 -- Evans, Jeannie C           9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
     1:57.32                                                               
 -- Yohe, Nikki L              9 FBST-PV              1:37.54         NS  
 -- Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV              1:54.14         NS  
 -- Schulkin, Danielle A      10 UN-TC-PV             1:25.96         NS  
 -- Neuburg, Taylor W          9 YORK-PV              1:45.94         NS  
 -- Nassetta, Bailey A         9 AAC-PV                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV              1:30.06    1:28.71   20  
       43.41  1:28.71                                                      
  2 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV              1:33.09    1:29.37   17  
       42.77  1:29.37                                                      
  3 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV              1:37.73    1:31.38   16  
       42.84  1:31.38                                                      
  4 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 UN-VS-PV             1:34.58    1:33.14   15  
       45.88  1:33.14                                                      
  5 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                     NT    1:34.84   14  
       44.19  1:34.84                                                      
  6 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV              1:37.81    1:36.14   13  
       44.39  1:36.14                                                      
  7 Havrilla, Kristen N       10 YORK-PV              1:39.38    1:36.25   12  
       45.41  1:36.25                                                      
  8 Griffin, Ann G             9 YORK-PV              1:42.14    1:38.14   11  
       46.84  1:38.14                                                      
  9 Kerico, Amber J           10 UN-AV-PV             1:35.04    1:38.20    9  
       44.31  1:38.20                                                      
 10 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                1:36.94    1:38.46    7  
       45.35  1:38.46                                                      
 11 Cohen, Ariel M            10 AAC-PV               1:41.58    1:38.60    6  
       45.85  1:38.60                                                      
 12 Bergen, Rachel E           9 PM-PV                1:38.60    1:39.04    5  
       45.29  1:39.04                                                      
 13 Collins, Elizabeth B      10 FBST-PV              1:40.89    1:39.49    4  
       48.55  1:39.49                                                      
 14 Debarros, Kristen M        9 BAC-VA               1:42.15    1:39.60    3  
       46.14  1:39.60                                                      
 15 Benson, Jessica P         10 YORK-PV              1:40.68    1:40.43    2  
       46.76  1:40.43                                                      
 16 Ferrari, Justine J         9 YORK-PV              1:42.75    1:40.47    1  
       46.36  1:40.47                                                      
 17 Green, Kathryn L           9 UN-AV-PV             1:47.01    1:40.78  
       47.41  1:40.78                                                      
 18 Majewski, Ryane R         10 BAC-VA               1:40.49    1:40.85  
       48.88  1:40.85                                                      
 19 Kuklish, Natalie Y        10 PM-PV                1:40.86    1:41.38  
       46.95  1:41.38                                                      
 20 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              1:45.59    1:43.40  
       49.33  1:43.40                                                      
 21 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 UN-TC-PV             1:44.92    1:45.64  
       48.47  1:45.64                                                      
 22 Ham, Allison C            10 AAC-PV               1:48.27    1:45.94  
       49.02  1:45.94                                                      
 23 Haynes, Nicole L          10 OCCS-PV              1:43.86    1:46.49  
       48.45  1:46.49                                                      
 24 Haley, Megan A            10 FBST-PV              1:42.77    1:46.66  
       51.68  1:46.66                                                      
 25 Smith, Meghan L           10 PM-PV                1:44.77    1:46.86  
       51.53  1:46.86                                                      
 26 Patalita, Elizabeth A      9 PM-PV                1:54.06    1:47.59  
       50.50  1:47.59                                                      
 27 Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                1:48.93    1:47.95  
       50.96  1:47.95                                                      
 28 Neuburg, Taylor W          9 YORK-PV              1:40.99    1:49.17  
       51.20  1:49.17                                                      
 29 Sanner, Haley K            9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:50.03  
       51.55  1:50.03                                                      
 30 Wysor, Rachel              9 AAC-PV               1:51.66    1:50.22  
       50.98  1:50.22                                                      
 31 Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV              1:51.55    1:50.35  
       50.93  1:50.35                                                      
 32 Herbst, Haley P           10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:51.50  
       51.83  1:51.50                                                      
 33 Standish, Kate B          10 UN-TC-PV             1:46.31    1:52.04  
       50.90  1:52.04                                                      
 34 Donohoe, Lauren E          9 OCCS-PV              1:50.70    1:52.28  
       53.58  1:52.28                                                      
 34 Symmes, Lauren E           9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:52.28  
       52.17  1:52.28                                                      
 36 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:52.47  
       54.72  1:52.47                                                      
 37 Bernero, Madeline M       10 PM-PV                     NT    1:52.59  
       52.66  1:52.59                                                      
 38 Chafin, Erica T            9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:52.97  
       51.13  1:52.97                                                      
 39 Warack, Sarah E            9 UN-VS-PV             1:50.14    1:53.10  
       53.62  1:53.10                                                      
 40 Freeland, Allyson C        9 OCCS-PV              1:51.95    1:53.12  
       52.39  1:53.12                                                      
 41 Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:54.21  
       53.91  1:54.21                                                      
 42 Bagley, Laura M            9 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:54.93  
       56.52  1:54.93                                                      
 43 Wilson, Melissa M         10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:55.61  
       54.84  1:55.61                                                      
 44 Labadie, Helen S           9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:56.66  
       54.06  1:56.66                                                      
 45 Givens, Meghan K           9 MAKO-PV              2:00.91    1:56.95  
       57.58  1:56.95                                                      
 46 Overend, Meghan E         10 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:58.75  
       56.64  1:58.75                                                      
 47 Fonda, Helen M            10 AAC-PV               2:03.01    1:58.91  
       54.41  1:58.91                                                      
 48 Smith, Emily C             9 PM-PV                     NT    2:01.73  
       57.61  2:01.73                                                      
 49 Goldsby, Jessica A         9 UN-VS-PV             2:10.48    2:03.02  
       57.56  2:03.02                                                      
 50 Evans, Jeannie C           9 YORK-PV                   NT    2:16.72  
     1:04.18  2:16.72                                                      
 51 Lopez, Anna J              9 PM-PV                     NT    2:22.89  
     1:05.80  2:22.89                                                      
 -- Sloan, Olivia D            9 FBST-PV              1:59.45         DQ  
       48.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Nassetta, Bailey A         9 AAC-PV               1:48.05         NS  
 -- Jarmas, Alison E           9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Basel, Megan M            10 UN-AV-PV             1:28.24         NS  
 -- Burke, Lauren V           10 YORK-PV              1:51.73         NS  
 -- McMullan, Abby R          10 YORK-PV              1:30.04         NS  
 -- Meyer, Caitlin N           9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fultz, Gray G             10 BAC-VA               1:19.11    1:21.28   20  
       37.62  1:21.28                                                      
  2 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:22.18    1:22.37   17  
       39.30  1:22.37                                                      
  3 Liang, Wendy X            10 UN-VS-PV             1:25.03    1:24.09   16  
       38.95  1:24.09                                                      
  4 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV              1:22.66    1:25.33   15  
       39.34  1:25.33                                                      
  5 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:27.27    1:25.74   14  
       41.04  1:25.74                                                      
  6 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 UN-TC-PV             1:21.63    1:26.08   13  
       39.64  1:26.08                                                      
  7 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV              1:26.72    1:26.56   12  
       39.29  1:26.56                                                      
  8 Jessen, Annika M          10 PM-PV                1:23.22    1:27.17   11  
       41.01  1:27.17                                                      
  9 Greene, Eva J              9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:28.80    9  
       40.75  1:28.80                                                      
 10 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              1:35.72    1:31.38    7  
       41.52  1:31.38                                                      
 11 Hitchcock, Stephanie P    10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:31.86    6  
       42.95  1:31.86                                                      
 12 Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV             1:32.00    1:34.83    5  
       43.30  1:34.83                                                      
 13 Wilson, Melissa M         10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:35.81    4  
       39.94  1:35.81                                                      
 14 Ham, Allison C            10 AAC-PV               1:47.24    1:38.95    3  
       41.46  1:38.95                                                      
 15 Overend, Meghan E         10 UN-TC-PV             1:40.83    1:41.00    2  
       46.82  1:41.00                                                      
 16 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV              1:44.75    1:41.17    1  
       48.35  1:41.17                                                      
 17 Havard, Erin E             9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:43.81  
       46.70  1:43.81                                                      
 18 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV              1:45.94    1:48.06  
       48.75  1:48.06                                                      
 19 Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:52.41  
       50.31  1:52.41                                                      
 20 Neuburg, Taylor W          9 YORK-PV              2:04.87    1:55.75  
       50.83  1:55.75                                                      
 21 Ellison, Ellie T           9 AAC-PV               2:05.60    2:00.07  
       55.20  2:00.07                                                      
 -- Withycombe, Claire M      10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Christopher, Anna C       10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Geithman, Victoria E      10 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Kane, Libby A             10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fultz, Gray G             10 BAC-VA               2:47.24    2:45.21   20  
       36.97  1:20.42  2:09.26  2:45.21                                    
  2 Arzadon, Jasmine E        10 MAKO-PV              2:51.49    2:46.23   17  
       38.41  1:20.98  2:11.12  2:46.23                                    
  3 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              2:57.66    2:53.09   16  
       38.24  1:23.81  2:15.81  2:53.09                                    
  4 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:54.08   15  
       38.57  1:23.36  2:12.97  2:54.08                                    
  5 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                   NT    2:54.12   14  
       38.41  1:23.74  2:16.11  2:54.12                                    
  6 Liang, Wendy X            10 UN-VS-PV             2:58.24    2:55.23   13  
       38.77  1:23.40  2:16.79  2:55.23                                    
  7 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              3:06.64    3:03.18   12  
       40.76  1:26.58  2:23.58  3:03.18                                    
  8 Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:06.04   11  
       42.97  1:29.64  2:24.90  3:06.04                                    
  9 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV              3:29.02    3:08.21    9  
       39.42  1:27.89  2:25.02  3:08.21                                    
 10 Wilson, Melissa M         10 AAC-PV                    NT    3:14.48    7  
       40.15  1:25.77  2:29.73  3:14.48                                    
 11 Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                     NT    3:21.50    6  
       47.52  1:35.09  3:21.50                                             
 12 Sanner, Haley K            9 AAC-PV               3:24.25    3:22.45    5  
       45.05  1:35.01  2:34.12  3:22.45                                    
 13 Ham, Allison C            10 AAC-PV                    NT    3:26.33    4  
       39.44  1:29.73  2:29.28  3:26.33                                    
 14 Overend, Meghan E         10 UN-TC-PV             3:28.50    3:26.73    3  
       44.34  1:34.96  2:40.77  3:26.73                                    
 15 Gibson, Emily L           10 UN-TC-PV             3:44.53    3:26.93    2  
       44.56  1:38.32  2:42.67  3:26.93                                    
 16 Gersh, Victoria R          9 Unattached-PV             NT    3:28.95    1  
       48.04  1:45.30  2:40.79  3:28.95                                    
 17 Neuburg, Taylor W          9 YORK-PV              3:36.54    3:34.55  
       48.71  1:44.28  2:42.95  3:34.55                                    
 18 Rainey, Kelsey D           9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:39.01  
       51.88  1:45.07  2:52.63  3:39.01                                    
 19 Wysor, Rachel              9 AAC-PV               3:59.30    3:44.21  
       56.64  1:52.70  2:52.97  3:44.21                                    
 20 Proper, Sarah F           10 OCCS-PV              3:48.05    3:53.04  
       56.06  1:54.99  2:58.90  3:53.04                                    
 21 McGowan, Madeline E        9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:53.91  
       49.90  1:49.43  2:59.65  3:53.91                                    
 22 Fonda, Helen M            10 AAC-PV                    NT    4:12.58  
     1:03.11  2:13.58  3:15.00  4:12.58                                    
 -- Namkoong, Laura           10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ  
       48.23  1:46.33  2:50.47       DQ                                    
 -- Crider, Lara K             9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ  
       47.55  1:38.43  2:48.01       DQ                                    
 -- Traylor, Colleen B        10 UN-AV-PV             3:24.81        SCR  
 -- Howard, Megan D           10 UN-TC-PV             3:08.88        SCR  
 -- Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV              3:05.20        SCR