April Fool Invitational Meet
George Mason Universityr
Fairfax, Virginia
April 4-6, 2003
PVC-03-28
Meet Results -Yards




===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hough, Kendall R           8 OCCS-PV                15.31      14.91   20  
  2 Majewski, Logan T          8 BAC-VA                    NT      15.12   17  
  3 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV                16.62      16.10   16  
  4 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                15.56      16.12   15  
  5 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV                16.28      16.32   14  
  6 Goldsby, Megan E           8 UN-VS-PV               16.90      16.73   13  
  7 Dona, Reanna A             8 FBST-PV                16.50      16.76   12  
  8 Ratcliff, Georgia K        8 YORK-PV                17.21      16.93   11  
  9 Nassetta, Mason E          8 AAC-PV                 17.43      17.30    9  
 10 McKinley, Sarah I          8 UN-TC-PV               16.65      17.36    7  
 11 Speers, Abigail M          8 UN-TC-PV               17.18      17.53    6  
 12 Mihaley, Monika K          8 UN-TC-PV               17.02      17.54    5  
 13 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                16.52      17.73    4  
 14 Queen, Alison C            8 UN-TC-PV               17.87      17.80    3  
 15 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                18.81      17.84    2  
 16 Ward, Rebecca L            8 MAKO-PV                19.15      17.97    1  
 17 Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV                17.41      18.02  
 18 Linton, Jessica T          8 AAC-PV                 19.95      18.03  
 19 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                17.82      18.07  
 20 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                19.58      18.13  
 21 Knoble, Lauren K           8 MAKO-PV                18.58      18.17  
 22 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                18.06      18.20  
 23 Hopler, Michelle A         8 UN-VS-PV               18.38      18.21  
 24 Alagia, Madeline C         8 UN-TC-PV               19.09      18.34  
 25 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV                17.80      18.37  
 26 Tenney, Katherine L        8 UN-TC-PV               19.54      18.50  
 27 Giachinta, Erin M          7 OCCS-PV                22.40      18.56  
 28 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  18.81      18.57  
 29 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  19.13      18.60  
 30 Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                19.88      18.62  
 31 Jessen, Jennifer L         8 PM-PV                  24.56      18.76  
 32 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV                18.13      18.90  
 33 Layne, Amy E               7 YORK-PV                17.63      18.93  
 34 Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV                18.18      19.03  
 35 Guthrie, Adeline C         8 FBST-PV                19.78      19.09  
 36 Burnett, Michelle N        6 PM-PV                  19.33      19.15  
 37 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                19.16      19.36  
 38 Schwindt, Katie M          8 MAKO-PV                19.91      19.43  
 39 Ferguson, Ellie M          8 UN-AV-PV               18.91      19.52  
 40 Williams, Anna E           8 Unattached-PV             NT      19.59  
 41 Huynh, Megan M             7 UN-VS-PV               19.60      19.61  
 42 Berglund, Amy E            6 MAKO-PV                19.74      19.65  
 43 Weltz, Olivia B            8 YORK-PV                20.60      19.82  
 44 Hemmer, Zoe K              7 YORK-PV                20.29      19.97  
 44 Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                19.26      19.97  
 46 Linek, Katie P             8 UN-TC-PV               20.66      20.03  
 46 Mallon, Jackie             8 OCCS-PV                18.28      20.03  
 48 Caldwell, Katie E          8 UN-AV-PV               20.53      20.08  
 49 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 UN-AV-PV               19.82      20.14  
 50 Pivik, Allison A           8 UN-TC-PV               20.82      20.21  
 50 Lee, Jinhee S              8 FBST-PV                20.33      20.21  
 52 Phillips, Madison A        7 YORK-PV                19.92      20.28  
 53 Hall, Addison A            8 UN-AV-PV               21.44      20.29  
 54 Meoli, Raina L             8 PM-PV                  19.22      20.35  
 55 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                18.53      20.37  
 56 Swan, Missy L              6 FBST-PV                23.75      20.47  
 57 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                19.43      20.77  
 58 Sun, Jessica D             6 UN-VS-PV               21.79      21.03  
 59 Murphy, Moira              7 OCCS-PV                23.61      21.08  
 60 Crews, Gillian B           7 MAKO-PV                23.58      21.34  
 61 Luddy, Mary Kate K         7 UN-VS-PV               22.71      21.66  
 62 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                20.89      21.97  
 63 Wulff, Christina N         6 UN-VS-PV               21.29      21.99  
 64 Chang, Joanne              7 UN-AV-PV               23.96      22.00  
 65 Roesel, Erica C            8 UN-TC-PV               20.42      22.03  
 66 Padglotis, Aspasia C       7 UN-AV-PV               21.99      22.33  
 67 Carlton, Kayla A           7 UN-AV-PV               20.60      22.37  
 68 Rusby-Wood, Kayla T        6 YORK-PV                27.10      22.75  
 69 Shannon, Audrey E          8 UN-AV-PV               21.59      22.81  
 70 Toms, Mai D                8 FBST-PV                22.10      22.90  
 71 McMullan, Kelly A          7 YORK-PV                21.73      22.99  
 72 Cuomo, Kylie G             7 MAKO-PV                20.96      23.00  
 73 Henry, Kelly B             6 OCCS-PV                25.15      23.05  
 74 Nordberg, Molly R          6 OCCS-PV                26.72      24.40  
 75 Wishnow, Samantha G        8 UN-AV-PV               24.76      24.96  
 76 Plombon, Megan A           6 YORK-PV                   NT      25.32  
 77 Johnson, Lindsey P         8 UN-AV-PV               27.28      25.38  
 78 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                23.59      25.83  
 79 Diomede, Fernanda C        8 UN-AV-PV               27.26      26.98  
 80 Stawick, Katherine E       8 MAKO-PV                25.04      28.24  
 81 Pollock, Jenna L           7 PM-PV                  29.38      28.50  
 82 Keevey, Carrie             6 UN-AV-PV                  NT      29.73  
 83 Anderson, Katie L          6 OCCS-PV                32.61      31.26  
 84 Martin, Carly A            5 UN-VS-PV               37.34      33.77  
 85 Quinn, Megan               5 OCCS-PV                   NT      35.93  
 86 Gully, Kara A              6 OCCS-PV                41.96      39.55  
 -- McCreary, Kaitlyn M        7 OCCS-PV                21.85         NS  
 -- Butchko, Michelle L        7 FBST-PV                31.94         NS  
 -- Wong, Sarah A              7 UN-VS-PV               29.58         NS  
 -- Pearson, Kylie A           8 UN-AV-PV               18.90         NS  
 -- Carney, Emily J            7 UN-TC-PV               18.96         NS  
 -- Latimer, Julie B           8 UN-AV-PV               20.12         NS  
 -- Bugel, Maddie              8 YORK-PV                17.34         NS  
 -- Housman, Grace C           6 YORK-PV                26.06         NS  
 -- Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                18.53         NS  
 -- Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                17.09         NS  
 -- Nassetta, Kirby M          6 AAC-PV                 28.87         NS  
 -- Mills, Abigail L           7 MAKO-PV                26.58         NS  
 -- Larson, Emily P            7 YORK-PV                20.95         NS  
 -- Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                18.66        SCR  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majewski, Logan T          8 BAC-VA                    NT      35.19   20  
  2 Geinzer, Claire C          8 UN-TC-PV               37.38      36.85   17  
  3 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                35.92      37.03   16  
  4 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV                38.39      37.31   15  
  5 Goldsby, Megan E           8 UN-VS-PV               38.23      38.10   14  
  6 McKinley, Sarah I          8 UN-TC-PV               38.93      38.49   13  
  7 McDonough, Alison K        8 OCCS-PV                37.93      38.91   12  
  8 Mihaley, Monika K          8 UN-TC-PV               41.54      39.42   11  
  9 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  41.27      39.61    9  
 10 Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                39.35      40.20    7  
 11 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                40.48      40.67    6  
 12 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                48.55      40.71    5  
 13 Berglund, Amy E            6 MAKO-PV                   NT      40.98    4  
 14 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV                42.91      41.24    3  
 15 Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV                43.70      41.33    2  
 16 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                40.49      41.46    1  
 17 Mickevicius, Livie J       8 FBST-PV                40.61      41.51  
 18 Huynh, Megan M             7 UN-VS-PV                  NT      41.60  
 19 Edwards, Claire M          8 YORK-PV                42.32      41.79  
 20 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                48.73      42.11  
 21 Mallon, Jackie             8 OCCS-PV                   NT      42.30  
 22 Knoble, Lauren K           8 MAKO-PV                44.83      42.45  
 23 Giachinta, Erin M          7 OCCS-PV                46.98      42.56  
 24 Winchester, Emily L        8 AAC-PV                 53.65      42.85  
 25 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  44.06      42.99  
 26 Carmody, Sydney K          8 PM-PV                  47.04      43.46  
 27 Bernero, Maria C           8 PM-PV                     NT      43.59  
 28 Hemmer, Zoe K              7 YORK-PV                46.87      43.99  
 29 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 UN-AV-PV               47.25      44.03  
 30 Hopler, Michelle A         8 UN-VS-PV                  NT      44.19  
 31 Schwindt, Katie M          8 MAKO-PV                46.15      45.21  
 32 Burnett, Michelle N        6 PM-PV                  45.25      45.49  
 33 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV                45.15      45.52  
 34 Layne, Amy E               7 YORK-PV                41.57      45.84  
 35 Ball, Helena S             8 PM-PV                  48.00      46.68  
 36 Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                   NT      46.88  
 37 Jessen, Jennifer L         8 PM-PV                     NT      47.16  
 38 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                46.20      47.41  
 39 Guthrie, Adeline C         8 FBST-PV                57.14      47.50  
 40 Cuomo, Kylie G             7 MAKO-PV                48.16      47.67  
 41 Chang, Joanne              7 UN-AV-PV                  NT      48.33  
 42 Shannon, Audrey E          8 UN-AV-PV               51.59      48.36  
 43 Caldwell, Katie E          8 UN-AV-PV               47.36      48.40  
 44 Olguin, Kelsey E           8 UN-VS-PV               58.57      48.59  
 45 Hall, Addison A            8 UN-AV-PV               48.31      49.19  
 46 Padglotis, Aspasia C       7 UN-AV-PV               51.91      49.36  
 47 Linek, Katie P             8 UN-TC-PV                  NT      50.11  
 48 Wirtz, Kathryn R           8 YORK-PV                45.25      50.41  
 49 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                   NT      52.31  
 50 Patteson, Hannah J         7 PM-PV                  52.87      54.97  
 51 Bullen, Lucy D             8 UN-TC-PV                  NT      55.80  
 52 Plombon, Megan A           6 YORK-PV                   NT    1:00.03  
 53 Diomede, Fernanda C        8 UN-AV-PV             1:00.83    1:00.94  
 54 Nassetta, Kirby M          6 AAC-PV               1:04.78    1:09.84  
 55 Rossignol, Alice I         8 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:10.32  
 56 Gully, Kara A              6 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:36.95  
 -- Johnson, Lindsey P         8 UN-AV-PV                  NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                42.92         NS  
 -- Latimer, Julie B           8 UN-AV-PV               46.24         NS  
 -- Donohoe, Clare M           7 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Queen, Alison C            8 UN-TC-PV               42.66         NS  
 -- Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                43.57         NS  
 -- Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                46.71         NS  
 -- Carney, Emily J            7 UN-TC-PV               52.87         NS  
 -- Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                38.80        SCR  
 -- Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                45.40        SCR  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV              1:22.63    1:23.62   20  
       39.38  1:23.62                                                      
  2 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      8 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:28.09   17  
       39.76  1:28.09                                                      
  3 McDonough, Alison K        8 OCCS-PV              1:26.66    1:32.44   16  
       43.00  1:32.44                                                      
  4 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV              1:32.86    1:32.89   15  
       43.80  1:32.89                                                      
  5 Hemmer, Zoe K              7 YORK-PV                   NT    1:33.95   14  
       44.58  1:33.95                                                      
  6 Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV              1:41.80    1:35.05   13  
       49.13  1:35.05                                                      
  7 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV              1:47.36    1:37.47   12  
       44.32  1:37.47                                                      
  8 Speers, Abigail M          8 UN-TC-PV             1:37.75    1:38.34   11  
       43.58  1:38.34                                                      
  9 Alagia, Madeline C         8 UN-TC-PV             1:50.17    1:39.06    9  
       44.51  1:39.06                                                      
 10 Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV              1:43.75    1:39.53    7  
       45.30  1:39.53                                                      
 11 Knoble, Lauren K           8 MAKO-PV              1:42.19    1:40.80    6  
       47.08  1:40.80                                                      
 12 Layne, Amy E               7 YORK-PV              1:53.71    1:43.20    5  
       47.48  1:43.20                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:45.43    4  
       49.44  1:45.43                                                      
 14 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:45.93    3  
       47.50  1:45.93                                                      
 15 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:46.60    2  
       52.21  1:46.60                                                      
 16 McMullan, Kelly A          7 YORK-PV                   NT    1:48.76    1  
       50.64  1:48.76                                                      
 17 Roesel, Erica C            8 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:56.77  
       50.72  1:56.77                                                      
 -- Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV              1:33.11         NS  
 -- Allen, Sarah E             8 UN-TC-PV             1:36.23         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hough, Kendall R           8 OCCS-PV                18.93      18.10   20  
  2 Mihaley, Monika K          8 UN-TC-PV               20.23      18.93   17  
  3 Goldsby, Megan E           8 UN-VS-PV               20.63      20.21   16  
  4 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                22.40      20.22   15  
  5 Geinzer, Claire C          8 UN-TC-PV               20.54      20.31   14  
  6 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 UN-AV-PV               21.82      20.43   13  
  7 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV                21.13      20.62   12  
  8 Ratcliff, Georgia K        8 YORK-PV                22.04      20.68   11  
  9 Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV                21.00      20.71    9  
 10 Ward, Rebecca L            8 MAKO-PV                21.67      21.00    7  
 11 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                20.53      21.12    6  
 12 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                23.00      21.25    5  
 13 Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                21.56      21.29    4  
 14 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                22.33      21.31    3  
 15 Edwards, Claire M          8 YORK-PV                24.20      21.43    2  
 16 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  21.68      21.77    1  
 17 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                21.48      21.84  
 18 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                22.82      22.39  
 19 Mickevicius, Livie J       8 FBST-PV                23.96      22.62  
 20 Crews, Gillian B           7 MAKO-PV                23.07      22.65  
 21 Chang, Joanne              7 UN-AV-PV               26.45      22.93  
 22 Huynh, Megan M             7 UN-VS-PV               24.15      23.18  
 23 Caldwell, Katie E          8 UN-AV-PV               24.15      23.20  
 24 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                23.87      23.39  
 25 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  22.71      23.49  
 26 Shannon, Audrey E          8 UN-AV-PV               24.15      23.68  
 27 Bernero, Maria C           8 PM-PV                  23.29      23.78  
 28 Hopler, Michelle A         8 UN-VS-PV               26.19      23.83  
 29 Schwindt, Katie M          8 MAKO-PV                24.41      24.09  
 30 Ferguson, Ellie M          8 UN-AV-PV               26.56      24.14  
 31 Cuomo, Kylie G             7 MAKO-PV                23.42      24.31  
 32 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV                24.16      24.34  
 33 Winchester, Emily L        8 AAC-PV                 25.47      24.43  
 34 Roesel, Erica C            8 UN-TC-PV               25.26      24.75  
 35 Jessen, Jennifer L         8 PM-PV                  24.90      24.80  
 36 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                23.68      24.92  
 37 Wishnow, Samantha G        8 UN-AV-PV               27.93      24.93  
 38 Berglund, Amy E            6 MAKO-PV                23.72      25.07  
 39 Rusby-Wood, Kayla T        6 YORK-PV                29.97      25.34  
 40 Burnett, Michelle N        6 PM-PV                  24.64      25.43  
 41 Padglotis, Aspasia C       7 UN-AV-PV               26.15      25.61  
 42 Hemmer, Zoe K              7 YORK-PV                25.83      26.58  
 43 McQuade, Nadia N           8 PM-PV                  26.58      26.67  
 44 Mills, Abigail L           7 MAKO-PV                25.60      26.78  
 45 Johnson, Lindsey P         8 UN-AV-PV                  NT      27.39  
 46 Carlton, Kayla A           7 UN-AV-PV               26.06      27.79  
 47 Ellison, Alex M            6 AAC-PV                    NT      28.21  
 48 Diomede, Fernanda C        8 UN-AV-PV               28.71      28.32  
 49 Ball, Helena S             8 PM-PV                  37.98      28.62  
 50 Olguin, Kelsey E           8 UN-VS-PV               31.28      28.75  
 50 Anderson, Katie L          6 OCCS-PV                44.31      28.75  
 52 Plombon, Megan A           6 YORK-PV                   NT      29.42  
 53 Bullen, Lucy D             8 UN-TC-PV               26.47      30.72  
 54 Stawick, Katherine E       8 MAKO-PV                32.47      31.56  
 55 Rossignol, Alice I         8 UN-TC-PV               34.38      32.12  
 56 Nassetta, Kirby M          6 AAC-PV                 34.91      38.10  
 57 Gully, Kara A              6 OCCS-PV                43.48      38.87  
 58 Quinn, Megan               5 OCCS-PV                   NT      40.94  
 -- Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                25.13         NS  
 -- Donohoe, Clare M           7 OCCS-PV                34.86         NS  
 -- McMullan, Kelly A          7 YORK-PV                27.78         NS  
 -- Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                24.02         NS  
 -- Queen, Alison C            8 UN-TC-PV               26.11         NS  
 -- Hall, Addison A            8 UN-AV-PV               25.63         NS  
 -- Keevey, Carrie             6 UN-AV-PV               34.32         NS  
 -- Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV                44.42      43.17   20  
  2 Goldsby, Megan E           8 UN-VS-PV               45.75      43.82   17  
  3 Dona, Reanna A             8 FBST-PV                43.13      45.30   16  
  4 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                45.22      45.56   15  
  5 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV                48.47      45.79   14  
  6 Mihaley, Monika K          8 UN-TC-PV               46.28      46.08   13  
  7 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                44.77      46.46   12  
  8 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                47.78      47.15   11  
  9 Caldwell, Katie E          8 UN-AV-PV               54.66      47.33    9  
 10 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      47.80    7  
 11 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  49.14      47.97    6  
 12 Ward, Rebecca L            8 MAKO-PV                49.02      48.06    5  
 13 Speers, Abigail M          8 UN-TC-PV               46.66      48.30    4  
 14 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV                53.14      48.52    3  
 15 Hall, Addison A            8 UN-AV-PV                  NT      48.65    2  
 16 Tenney, Katherine L        8 UN-TC-PV               56.42      49.56    1  
 17 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      8 UN-TC-PV               49.16      49.57  
 18 Sun, Jessica D             6 UN-VS-PV               53.93      49.66  
 19 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.85  
 20 Carmody, Sydney K          8 PM-PV                     NT      49.95  
 21 Huynh, Megan M             7 UN-VS-PV                  NT      50.75  
 22 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV                54.38      51.11  
 23 Phillips, Madison A        7 YORK-PV                   NT      51.12  
 24 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV                52.34      51.64  
 25 Meoli, Raina L             8 PM-PV                     NT      51.79  
 26 McKinley, Sarah I          8 UN-TC-PV               47.02      52.22  
 27 Winchester, Emily L        8 AAC-PV                 58.24      52.29  
 28 Queen, Alison C            8 UN-TC-PV                  NT      53.38  
 29 Williams, Anna E           8 Unattached-PV             NT      53.78  
 30 Padglotis, Aspasia C       7 UN-AV-PV                  NT      53.79  
 31 Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                56.79      53.87  
 32 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                59.40      53.92  
 33 Lee, Jinhee S              8 FBST-PV              1:00.62      54.40  
 34 Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    8 YORK-PV                   NT      54.95  
 35 Wishnow, Samantha G        8 UN-AV-PV                  NT      56.32  
 36 Luddy, Mary Kate K         7 UN-VS-PV               58.80      56.56  
 37 Alagia, Madeline C         8 UN-TC-PV             1:00.71      56.71  
 38 Pivik, Allison A           8 UN-TC-PV               52.06      57.01  
 39 Linek, Katie P             8 UN-TC-PV                  NT      57.24  
 40 Shannon, Audrey E          8 UN-AV-PV               54.96      57.50  
 41 Roesel, Erica C            8 UN-TC-PV                  NT      59.06  
 42 Johnson, Lindsey P         8 UN-AV-PV             1:08.15      59.26  
 43 Cuomo, Kylie G             7 MAKO-PV                   NT      59.93  
 44 Nordberg, Molly R          6 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:00.76  
 45 Layne, Amy E               7 YORK-PV                54.04    1:01.75  
 46 Butchko, Michelle L        7 FBST-PV                   NT    1:14.71  
 -- Chang, Joanne              7 UN-AV-PV                  NT         DQ  
 -- Larson, Emily P            7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                57.35         NS  
 -- Majewski, Logan T          8 BAC-VA                 41.86         NS  
 -- Allen, Sarah E             8 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Pearson, Kylie A           8 UN-AV-PV               52.93         NS  
 -- Latimer, Julie B           8 UN-AV-PV               58.88         NS  
 -- Wong, Sarah A              7 UN-VS-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                50.99         NS  
 -- Carney, Emily J            7 UN-TC-PV               59.00         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majewski, Logan T          8 BAC-VA                 21.77      21.12   20  
  2 McDonough, Alison K        8 OCCS-PV                22.52      21.75   17  
  3 Ratcliff, Georgia K        8 YORK-PV                21.18      21.87   16  
  4 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                21.96      22.52   15  
  5 Knoble, Lauren K           8 MAKO-PV                23.66      22.67   14  
  6 Mallon, Jackie             8 OCCS-PV                26.69      23.31   13  
  7 Ward, Rebecca L            8 MAKO-PV                24.61      23.46   12  
  8 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV                24.57      23.59   11  
  9 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  23.85      23.75    9  
 10 Roesel, Erica C            8 UN-TC-PV               23.67      24.06    7  
 11 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV                23.60      24.34    6  
 12 Ferguson, Ellie M          8 UN-AV-PV               25.50      24.51    5  
 13 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                27.34      24.53    4  
 14 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                23.99      24.56    2.5
 14 Huynh, Megan M             7 UN-VS-PV               25.94      24.56    2.5
 16 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                26.29      25.00    1  
 17 Edwards, Claire M          8 YORK-PV                27.08      25.15  
 18 Nassetta, Mason E          8 AAC-PV                 27.09      25.41  
 19 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                27.56      25.48  
 20 Carlton, Kayla A           7 UN-AV-PV               26.56      25.59  
 21 Berglund, Amy E            6 MAKO-PV                26.35      25.81  
 22 Geinzer, Claire C          8 UN-TC-PV               24.90      26.02  
 23 Hopler, Michelle A         8 UN-VS-PV               27.34      26.90  
 24 Rossignol, Alice I         8 UN-TC-PV               32.98      27.21  
 25 Shannon, Audrey E          8 UN-AV-PV               28.61      27.43  
 26 Giachinta, Erin M          7 OCCS-PV                29.81      27.44  
 27 Guthrie, Adeline C         8 FBST-PV                34.26      27.60  
 28 McKinley, Sarah I          8 UN-TC-PV                  NT      28.46  
 29 Crews, Gillian B           7 MAKO-PV                30.19      28.62  
 30 Layne, Amy E               7 YORK-PV                28.27      28.72  
 31 Caldwell, Katie E          8 UN-AV-PV               30.43      28.80  
 32 Hemmer, Zoe K              7 YORK-PV                32.26      29.18  
 33 Chang, Joanne              7 UN-AV-PV               33.69      30.00  
 34 Wirtz, Kathryn R           8 YORK-PV                28.97      30.05  
 35 Mills, Abigail L           7 MAKO-PV                36.44      30.27  
 36 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                32.62      30.97  
 37 Burnett, Michelle N        6 PM-PV                  36.17      31.34  
 38 Ball, Helena S             8 PM-PV                     NT      31.65  
 39 Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                   NT      32.25  
 40 Padglotis, Aspasia C       7 UN-AV-PV                  NT      32.59  
 41 Olguin, Kelsey E           8 UN-VS-PV               33.79      33.10  
 42 McQuade, Nadia N           8 PM-PV                  34.13      33.58  
 43 Stawick, Katherine E       8 MAKO-PV                33.09      33.82  
 44 Cuomo, Kylie G             7 MAKO-PV                34.74      34.90  
 45 Patteson, Hannah J         7 PM-PV                  37.44      35.34  
 46 Wishnow, Samantha G        8 UN-AV-PV               32.84      37.34  
 47 Plombon, Megan A           6 YORK-PV                   NT      39.00  
 48 Bullen, Lucy D             8 UN-TC-PV               41.75      40.03  
 49 Rusby-Wood, Kayla T        6 YORK-PV                   NT      41.00  
 50 Diomede, Fernanda C        8 UN-AV-PV                  NT      43.00  
 -- Nassetta, Kirby M          6 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Lindsey P         8 UN-AV-PV                  NT         DQ  
 -- Keevey, Carrie             6 UN-AV-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV                25.29         NS  
 -- McMullan, Kelly A          7 YORK-PV                26.60         NS  
 -- Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV                27.02         NS  
 -- Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                26.45         NS  
 -- Jessen, Jennifer L         8 PM-PV                  27.74         NS  
 -- Queen, Alison C            8 UN-TC-PV               24.27         NS  
 -- Donohoe, Clare M           7 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                22.77         NS  
 -- Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                26.28         NS  
 -- Latimer, Julie B           8 UN-AV-PV               32.49         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majewski, Logan T          8 BAC-VA                 46.99      48.23   20  
  2 Queen, Alison C            8 UN-TC-PV               50.40      50.56   17  
  3 McDonough, Alison K        8 OCCS-PV                49.00      51.06   16  
  4 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  52.02      51.12   15  
  5 Ward, Rebecca L            8 MAKO-PV                52.96      51.30   14  
  6 Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                55.24      51.58   13  
  7 Knoble, Lauren K           8 MAKO-PV                49.19      51.63   12  
  8 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV                52.43      53.29   11  
  9 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV                55.56      54.09    9  
 10 Winchester, Emily L        8 AAC-PV               1:02.72      54.10    7  
 11 Geinzer, Claire C          8 UN-TC-PV               58.05      54.95    6  
 12 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                56.03      55.11    5  
 13 Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV                56.57      55.96    4  
 14 Jessen, Jennifer L         8 PM-PV                     NT      56.23    3  
 15 Carlton, Kayla A           7 UN-AV-PV             1:03.43      56.78    2  
 16 Ferguson, Ellie M          8 UN-AV-PV               54.29      57.18    1  
 17 Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                59.95      57.34  
 18 McMullan, Kelly A          7 YORK-PV                56.71      57.85  
 18 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 UN-AV-PV               58.39      57.85  
 20 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                56.98      58.43  
 21 Berglund, Amy E            6 MAKO-PV                   NT      58.50  
 22 Nassetta, Mason E          8 AAC-PV                 58.49      58.87  
 23 Rye, Chantal T             8 MAKO-PV              1:00.31      58.91  
 24 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV                57.39      59.11  
 25 Bennett, Katie B           8 YORK-PV              1:02.74      59.69  
 26 Tenney, Katherine L        8 UN-TC-PV             1:02.72      59.75  
 27 Giachinta, Erin M          7 OCCS-PV              1:00.91      59.84  
 28 Pivik, Allison A           8 UN-TC-PV                  NT      59.87  
 29 Huynh, Megan M             7 UN-VS-PV                  NT    1:00.06  
 30 Pollock, Jenna L           7 PM-PV                     NT    1:00.35  
 31 Guthrie, Adeline C         8 FBST-PV              1:04.08    1:01.14  
 32 Mallon, Jackie             8 OCCS-PV                54.88    1:01.49  
 33 Luddy, Mary Kate K         7 UN-VS-PV             1:06.06    1:01.68  
 34 Linek, Katie P             8 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:01.78  
 35 Carmody, Sydney K          8 PM-PV                1:07.25    1:02.01  
 36 Williams, Anna E           8 Unattached-PV             NT    1:02.33  
 37 Mihaley, Monika K          8 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:02.62  
 38 Lee, Jinhee S              8 FBST-PV                   NT    1:06.24  
 39 Chang, Joanne              7 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:06.85  
 40 Linton, Jessica T          8 AAC-PV                    NT    1:08.52  
 41 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV              1:29.30    1:10.62  
 42 Murphy, Moira              7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:11.06  
 43 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:12.33  
 44 Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:12.77  
 45 Toms, Mai D                8 FBST-PV                   NT    1:13.34  
 46 Plombon, Megan A           6 YORK-PV                   NT    1:29.44  
 -- Swan, Missy L              6 FBST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Henry, Kelly B             6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Langer-Phenis, Sydney S    8 YORK-PV              1:04.80         DQ  
 -- Butchko, Michelle L        7 FBST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Amy M               8 YORK-PV              1:01.20         NS  
 -- McCreary, Kaitlyn M        7 OCCS-PV              1:06.54         NS  
 -- Bugel, Maddie              8 YORK-PV                56.27         NS  
 -- Allen, Sarah E             8 UN-TC-PV               54.92         NS  
 -- Latimer, Julie B           8 UN-AV-PV             1:06.60         NS  
 -- Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                48.64         NS  
 -- Larson, Emily P            7 YORK-PV              1:01.63         NS  
 -- Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV                56.25         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV                17.46      17.73   20  
  2 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                18.29      18.15   17  
  3 Hough, Kendall R           8 OCCS-PV                19.69      18.42   16  
  4 Nassetta, Mason E          8 AAC-PV                 18.32      18.90   15  
  5 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                20.08      19.31   14  
  6 Dona, Reanna A             8 FBST-PV                20.03      19.82   13  
  7 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV                18.90      20.00   12  
  8 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV                19.70      20.25   11  
  9 Goldsby, Megan E           8 UN-VS-PV               20.28      20.32    9  
 10 Geinzer, Claire C          8 UN-TC-PV               19.94      20.46    7  
 11 McDonough, Alison K        8 OCCS-PV                20.40      20.50    6  
 12 Schwindt, Katie M          8 MAKO-PV                23.49      21.43    4.5
 12 Peress, Marli L            7 YORK-PV                21.56      21.43    4.5
 14 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B      8 UN-TC-PV               20.53      21.54    3  
 15 Winchester, Emily L        8 AAC-PV                 22.76      21.80    2  
 16 Mallon, Jackie             8 OCCS-PV                21.98      21.85    1  
 17 Vincent, Taylor M          7 OCCS-PV                21.84      22.06  
 18 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV                23.66      22.13  
 19 Walden, Sarah V            8 MAKO-PV                20.44      22.52  
 20 Giachinta, Erin M          7 OCCS-PV                24.98      22.69  
 21 Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV                19.74      22.86  
 22 Berglund, Amy E            6 MAKO-PV                24.68      23.06  
 23 Weltz, Olivia B            8 YORK-PV                   NT      23.32  
 24 Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV                   NT      23.43  
 25 Carmody, Sydney K          8 PM-PV                  28.24      23.68  
 26 Bergen, Sarah J            7 PM-PV                  24.57      24.36  
 27 Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                  22.75      24.70  
 28 Guthrie, Adeline C         8 FBST-PV                24.03      25.26  
 29 Phillips, Madison A        7 YORK-PV                   NT      25.37  
 30 Wishnow, Samantha G        8 UN-AV-PV               26.77      25.79  
 31 Crews, Gillian B           7 MAKO-PV                   NT      26.39  
 32 Ratcliff, Georgia K        8 YORK-PV                24.76      26.42  
 33 Meoli, Raina L             8 PM-PV                  24.51      26.56  
 34 Hall, Addison A            8 UN-AV-PV               29.79      27.31  
 35 Burnett, Michelle N        6 PM-PV                  24.88      27.34  
 36 Carlton, Kayla A           7 UN-AV-PV               28.27      27.59  
 37 Caldwell, Katie E          8 UN-AV-PV               25.97      28.16  
 38 Hemmer, Zoe K              7 YORK-PV                29.61      29.07  
 39 Shannon, Audrey E          8 UN-AV-PV               26.97      29.33  
 40 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                31.42      30.07  
 41 Johnson, Lindsey P         8 UN-AV-PV                  NT      30.68  
 42 Mills, Abigail L           7 MAKO-PV                   NT      30.70  
 43 Cuomo, Kylie G             7 MAKO-PV                31.14      31.39  
 44 Linton, Jessica T          8 AAC-PV                    NT      32.09  
 45 Murphy, Moira              7 OCCS-PV                33.49      32.23  
 46 Stawick, Katherine E       8 MAKO-PV                   NT      32.83  
 47 Toms, Mai D                8 FBST-PV                   NT      34.06  
 48 Rusby-Wood, Kayla T        6 YORK-PV                   NT      34.07  
 49 Wulff, Christina N         6 UN-VS-PV                  NT      34.42  
 50 Henry, Kelly B             6 OCCS-PV                41.49      36.54  
 -- Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV                23.60         DQ  
 -- Ratcliff, Carolina J       6 YORK-PV                28.72         DQ  
 -- Plombon, Megan A           6 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Swan, Missy L              6 FBST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hopler, Michelle A         8 UN-VS-PV               27.86         DQ  
 -- Diomede, Fernanda C        8 UN-AV-PV                  NT         DQ  
 -- Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV                20.37         NS  
 -- Carney, Emily J            7 UN-TC-PV               33.63         NS  
 -- Pearson, Kylie A           8 UN-AV-PV               23.39         NS  
 -- Housman, Grace C           6 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                23.10         NS  
 -- Bugel, Maddie              8 YORK-PV                21.59         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV                42.68      41.87   20  
  2 Goldsby, Megan E           8 UN-VS-PV               47.26      43.76   17  
  3 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV                49.02      44.95   16  
  4 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV                47.42      45.98   15  
  5 Nassetta, Mason E          8 AAC-PV                 44.96      46.28   14  
  6 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV              1:02.63      51.64   13  
  7 Mihaley, Monika K          8 UN-TC-PV                  NT      51.65   12  
  8 Layne, Amy E               7 YORK-PV                54.97      52.42   11  
  9 Winchester, Emily L        8 AAC-PV               1:00.96      53.25    9  
 10 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV              1:06.70      57.01    7  
 11 McQuade, Nadia N           8 PM-PV                     NT      58.61    6  
 12 Ratcliff, Georgia K        8 YORK-PV              1:08.24    1:00.08    5  
 -- Patteson, Hannah J         7 PM-PV                     NT         DQ  
 -- Carney, Emily J            7 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Latimer, Julie B           8 UN-AV-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Majewski, Logan T          8 BAC-VA                 39.40         NS  
 -- Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV                50.82         NS  
 -- Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                56.10        SCR  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majewski, Logan T          8 BAC-VA               1:28.29    1:27.95   20  
  2 Smith, Shannon F           8 YORK-PV              1:34.49    1:33.27   17  
  3 Pollock, Apolonia S        8 YORK-PV              1:36.58    1:34.51   16  
  4 Wilkinson, Stephanie E     8 MAKO-PV              1:45.68    1:35.24   15  
  5 McDonough, Alison K        8 OCCS-PV              1:40.38    1:37.61   14  
  6 Shaw, Maggie E             8 MAKO-PV              1:46.24    1:39.28   13  
  7 Moffitt, Hellen S          7 FBST-PV              1:45.36    1:39.58   12  
  8 Ward, Rebecca L            8 MAKO-PV              1:48.87    1:40.76   11  
  9 Nassetta, Mason E          8 AAC-PV               1:46.27    1:40.85    9  
 10 Hallock, Stephanie N       8 YORK-PV              1:50.51    1:41.36    7  
 11 Anderson, Megan S          8 OCCS-PV              1:52.39    1:42.26    6  
 12 Zabowski, Celeste M        8 FBST-PV              2:14.48    1:44.08    5  
 13 Slevin, Claire C           8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:44.47    4  
 14 Atkinson, Tracey E         8 UN-AV-PV             1:48.29    1:46.20    3  
 15 Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV              1:48.90    1:48.84    2  
 16 Suyama, Alina M            8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:49.39    1  
 17 Jaeger, Michelle K         8 OCCS-PV              2:30.42    1:51.31  
 18 Schwindt, Katie M          8 MAKO-PV              1:56.75    1:51.36  
 19 Roesel, Erica C            8 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:53.93  
 20 Gonzalez, Christina N      7 MAKO-PV              1:58.17    1:55.96  
 21 Guthrie, Adeline C         8 FBST-PV              2:09.39    1:57.23  
 22 Carlton, Kayla A           7 UN-AV-PV             2:06.90    1:57.36  
 23 Carmody, Sydney K          8 PM-PV                2:08.07    1:57.49  
 24 Hall, Addison A            8 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:59.90  
 25 Wirtz, Kathryn R           8 YORK-PV                   NT    2:06.56  
 26 Meoli, Raina L             8 PM-PV                     NT    2:07.43  
 27 Avery, Rachel H            7 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:11.04  
 28 Wishnow, Samantha G        8 UN-AV-PV             2:19.90    2:15.96  
 -- McKinley, Sarah I          8 UN-TC-PV             1:48.23         DQ  
 -- Vizek, Holly M             8 PM-PV                     NT         DQ  
 -- Yuzawa, Beni I             8 YORK-PV              1:55.75         NS  
 -- Moore, Logan C             6 MAKO-PV              1:53.27         NS  
 -- Carney, Emily J            7 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- McMullan, Kelly A          7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Salomon, Alisha M          8 YORK-PV              1:37.16         NS  
 -- Giachinta, Erin M          7 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Gleason, Colleen M         8 YORK-PV              1:59.29         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:06.48    1:08.66   40  
     1) Smith, Shannon F 8              2) Ratcliff, Georgia K 8          
     3) Plombon, Sarah 8                4) Pollock, Apolonia S 8          
       34.37  1:08.66                                                      
  2 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'A'                    1:15.72    1:11.78   34  
     1) Zabowski, Celeste M 8           2) Guthrie, Adeline C 8           
     3) Dona, Reanna A 8                4) Moffitt, Hellen S 7            
       38.35  1:11.78                                                      
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:08.46    1:12.79   32  
     1) McDonough, Alison K 8           2) Jaeger, Michelle K 8           
     3) Hough, Kendall R 8              4) Anderson, Megan S 8            
       44.27  1:12.79                                                      
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                          NT    1:15.94   30  
     1) Shaw, Maggie E 8                2) Ward, Rebecca L 8              
     3) Knoble, Lauren K 8              4) Walden, Sarah V 8              
       40.01  1:15.94                                                      
  5 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                          NT    1:18.14   28  
     1) Wilkinson, Stephanie E 8        2) Schwindt, Katie M 8            
     3) Gonzalez, Christina N 7         4) Rye, Chantal T 8               
       40.11  1:18.14                                                      
  6 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            1:10.51    1:18.54   26  
     1) Bennett, Katie B 8              2) Layne, Amy E 7                 
     3) Yuzawa, Beni I 8                4) Ratcliff, Carolina J 6         
       38.86  1:18.54                                                      
  7 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:16.27    1:19.06   24  
     1) Bergen, Sarah J 7               2) Carmody, Sydney K 8            
     3) Vizek, Holly M 8                4) Meoli, Raina L 8               
       39.16  1:19.06                                                      
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:23.26         DQ  
     1) Giachinta, Erin M 7             2) Henry, Kelly B 6               
     3) Mallon, Jackie 8                4) Vincent, Taylor M 7            
       45.28       DQ                                                      
 -- VICTOR SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                          1:51.42        SCR  
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:06.59        SCR  
 -- Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'B'                 1:24.16        SCR  
 -- Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:17.75        SCR  
 -- VICTOR SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                          1:16.17        SCR  
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:12.25        SCR  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:14.86    1:19.23   40  
     1) Pollock, Apolonia S 8           2) Ratcliff, Georgia K 8          
     3) Smith, Shannon F 8              4) Hallock, Stephanie N 8         
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:21.00    1:22.60   34  
     1) Jaeger, Michelle K 8            2) McDonough, Alison K 8          
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 7             4) Hough, Kendall R 8             
  3 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                          NT    1:23.97   32  
     1) Ward, Rebecca L 8               2) Knoble, Lauren K 8             
     3) Wilkinson, Stephanie E 8        4) Walden, Sarah V 8              
  4 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'A'                    1:30.78    1:26.05   30  
     1) Mickevicius, Livie J 8          2) Guthrie, Adeline C 8           
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 7             4) Zabowski, Celeste M 8          
  5 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:29.00    1:28.80   28  
     1) Bernero, Maria C 8              2) Bergen, Sarah J 7              
     3) Vizek, Holly M 8                4) Carmody, Sydney K 8            
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                          NT    1:30.28   26  
     1) Gonzalez, Christina N 7         2) Shaw, Maggie E 8               
     3) Schwindt, Katie M 8             4) Rye, Chantal T 8               
  7 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            1:21.19    1:32.58   24  
     1) Layne, Amy E 7                  2) Slevin, Claire C 8             
     3) Plombon, Sarah 8                4) Ratcliff, Carolina J 6         
  8 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           1:39.31    1:40.04   22  
     1) Burnett, Michelle N 6           2) Jessen, Jennifer L 8           
     3) McQuade, Nadia N 8              4) Ball, Helena S 8               
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:45.96         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Katie L 6             2) Anderson, Megan S 8            
     3) Giachinta, Erin M 7             4) Mallon, Jackie 8               
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'A'                        1:19.95         NS  
 -- Unattached -  UN-AV-PV  'B'                       1:39.65         NS  
 -- Unattached -  UN-AV-PV  'A'                       1:27.04         NS  
 -- Unattached - UN-VS-PV  'A'                        1:35.04         NS  
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'B'                        1:24.87         NS