April Fool Invitational Meet
George Mason Universityr
Fairfax, Virginia
April 4-6, 2003
PVC-03-28
Meet Results -Yards





Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC-PV               25.26      25.07   20  
  2 Herrmann, Laura K         15 UN-VS-PV               25.61      25.42   17  
  3 Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV                26.10      25.74   16  
  4 McKenzie, Heather L       15 UN-VS-PV               26.14      25.92   15  
  5 Cook, Courtney A          15 YORK-PV                26.50      26.16   14  
  6 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV                26.03      26.33   13  
  7 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                  26.63      26.50   12  
  8 Southerlan, Jill S        16 MAKO-PV                26.56      26.66   11  
B - Final
  9 Rapp, Stasia A            15 OCCS-PV                26.70      26.15    9  
 10 Campbell, Emily A         16 YORK-PV                26.76      26.23    7  
 11 Aye, Wint T               18 PM-PV                  26.70      26.46    6  
 12 Cook, Lauren A            15 YORK-PV                27.18      26.47    5  
 13 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV                26.99      26.66    4  
 14 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A   16 MAKO-PV                26.84      26.78    3  
 15 Martin, Andrea E          17 UN-VS-PV               26.67      26.80    2  
 16 Perlman, Jordan E         15 UN-TC-PV               26.70      26.94    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Basel, Jenny E            15 UN-AV-PV               24.06      25.20  
  2 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC-PV               24.77      25.26  
  3 Herrmann, Laura K         15 UN-VS-PV               25.45      25.61  
  4 Norton, Annie E           15 UN-TC-PV               25.49      25.92  
  5 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV                25.37      26.03  
  6 Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV                25.75      26.10  
  7 McKenzie, Heather L       15 UN-VS-PV               25.47      26.14  
  8 McElwain, Maria N         15 UN-TC-PV               26.26      26.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Courtney A          15 YORK-PV                26.15      26.50  
 10 Southerlan, Jill S        16 MAKO-PV                26.23      26.56  
 11 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                  26.84      26.63  
 12 Martin, Andrea E          17 UN-VS-PV               26.83      26.67  
 13 Perlman, Jordan E         15 UN-TC-PV               26.38      26.70  
 13 Rapp, Stasia A            15 OCCS-PV                27.50      26.70  
 13 Aye, Wint T               18 PM-PV                  26.78      26.70  
 16 Campbell, Emily A         16 YORK-PV                26.83      26.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A   16 MAKO-PV                25.79      26.84  
 18 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV                26.54      26.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Breanne L          22 UN-TC-PV               26.94      27.05  
 20 Cook, Lauren A            15 YORK-PV                26.72      27.18  
 21 DeJONG, Nicole L          18 PM-PV                  26.89      27.29  
 22 DI Renzo, Dana M          15 UN-VS-PV               27.67      27.33  
 23 Lester, Katie E           16 YORK-PV                27.58      27.45  
 24 Sauer, Ashley N           19 BAC-VA                 28.45      27.46  
 25 Lau, Jill J               15 FAST-PV                30.00      27.49  
 26 Mealy, Erin G             17 PM-PV                  27.41      27.50  
 27 Wells, Ashley M           16 OCCS-PV                27.05      27.55  
 28 Stefanowicz, Kristen M    16 YORK-PV                27.24      27.60  
 29 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV                27.49      27.62  
 30 Mannino, Ally A           15 UN-AV-PV               27.57      27.63  
 31 Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                  27.49      27.66  
 32 Stephens, Melanie A       16 UN-TC-PV               27.19      27.67  
 33 O'Brien, Kelley A         15 UN-VS-PV               27.62      27.84  
 34 Poulsen, Kelly P          15 MAKO-PV                27.53      27.92  
 35 Jakabcin, Ana G           15 YORK-PV                27.52      28.01  
 35 Kelley, Colleen P         16 BAC-VA                 27.27      28.01  
 37 Hoopengardner, Laura G    16 UN-TC-PV               28.33      28.16  
 38 Toro, Annie G             17 OCCS-PV                28.12      28.50  
 39 Cobble, Liz A             17 AAC-PV                 28.41      28.55  
 40 Watson, Stephanie A       15 OCCS-PV                28.20      28.57  
 41 Shear, Rene'e M           16 UN-VS-PV               27.84      28.64  
 42 Potosky, Leah S           15 YORK-PV                28.68      28.79  
 43 Soldner, Christine L      15 YORK-PV                28.54      28.80  
 44 Wheeler, Holly S          17 YORK-PV                28.73      28.82  
 45 Cipperly, Megan C         15 MAKO-PV                32.30      28.86  
 46 Salehi, Ava               15 UN-VS-PV               28.97      28.89  
 46 Jeffers, Kelsey E         17 YORK-PV                28.96      28.89  
 48 Tanner, Lindsey G         15 OCCS-PV                28.70      29.10  
 49 Choi, Hannah              16 YORK-PV                28.92      29.18  
 50 Muir, Anne C              18 MAKO-PV                28.31      29.29  
 50 Farrell, Megan C          18 YORK-PV                28.49      29.29  
 52 Pav, Jennifer H           15 UN-AV-PV               30.40      29.57  
 53 Wainman, Laura C          15 OCCS-PV                28.42      29.62  
 54 Rienecker, Allison F      16 BAC-VA                 28.74      29.67  
 55 Fink, Nicole L            15 UN-AV-PV                  NT      29.81  
 56 Bristow, Julianna N       15 OCCS-PV                29.85      29.85  
 57 Klare, Kristy L           17 YORK-PV                29.75      30.15  
 58 Lomanno, Gabrielle        15 UN-VS-PV               29.95      30.16  
 59 Wiedeman, Ruth L          15 FAST-PV                30.33      30.40  
 60 Kaye, Ashleigh C          15 YORK-PV                29.76      30.51  
 61 Heath, Emily B            16 YORK-PV                32.94      32.71  
 62 Aviles, Sarah C           15 YORK-PV                32.13      33.09  
 63 Gordon, Katherine E       16 YORK-PV                32.82      33.22  
 -- Clement, Anna L           15 YORK-PV                31.08         NS  
 -- Roth, Marta L             17 YORK-PV                28.52         NS  
 -- Zarzar, Rochelle A        15 YORK-PV                30.81         NS  
 -- White, Liz D              18 OCCS-PV                27.89         NS  
 -- Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS-PV                28.07         NS  
 -- Clowser, Kristen N        16 OCCS-PV                29.58         NS  
 -- Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                  25.64         NS  
 -- Flippin, Christina L      15 BAC-VA                 27.33         NS  
 -- Addison, Sarah E          15 YORK-PV                28.69         NS  
 -- Dawson, Ashley K          16 YORK-PV                27.57         NS  
 -- Tom, Andrea M             17 OCCS-PV                27.00         NS  
 -- Wheelock, Ashley M        16 OCCS-PV                30.39         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC-PV               54.89      54.47   20  
       25.93    54.47                                                      
  2 Herrmann, Laura K         15 UN-VS-PV               56.01      54.86   17  
       26.54    54.86                                                      
  3 Ferguson, Annie E         17 UN-TC-PV               56.84      56.67   16  
       27.68    56.67                                                      
  4 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV                58.06      56.75   15  
       26.96    56.75                                                      
  5 Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV                57.80      57.42   14  
       27.21    57.42                                                      
  6 Rapp, Stasia A            15 OCCS-PV                58.70      58.17   13  
       27.65    58.17                                                      
  7 Sauer, Ashley N           19 BAC-VA                 58.64      59.04   12  
       28.25    59.04                                                      
 -- Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV                56.80         NS  
B - Final
  9 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              1:00.03      58.16    9  
       27.83    58.16                                                      
 10 Martin, Andrea E          17 UN-VS-PV             1:00.03      58.22    7  
       27.39    58.22                                                      
 11 Mealy, Erin G             17 PM-PV                1:00.11      58.77    6  
       28.32    58.77                                                      
 12 Wells, Ashley M           16 OCCS-PV                59.24      59.87    5  
       28.53    59.87                                                      
 13 Tom, Andrea M             17 OCCS-PV                59.55      59.92    4  
       28.58    59.92                                                      
 14 Kelley, Colleen P         16 BAC-VA               1:00.05    1:00.17    3  
       29.16  1:00.17                                                      
 -- Reynolds, Sara P          16 UN-TC-PV               59.21         NS  
 -- Ho, Chrystina V           16 MAKO-PV                59.20         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC-PV               54.17      54.89  
       26.41    54.89                                                      
  2 Herrmann, Laura K         15 UN-VS-PV               54.66      56.01  
       26.95    56.01                                                      
  3 Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV                57.63      56.80  
       27.20    56.80                                                      
  4 Ferguson, Annie E         17 UN-TC-PV               57.23      56.84  
       27.76    56.84                                                      
  5 Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV                56.94      57.80  
       27.67    57.80                                                      
  6 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV                54.93      58.06  
       27.64    58.06                                                      
  7 Sauer, Ashley N           19 BAC-VA               1:00.80      58.64  
       28.50    58.64                                                      
  8 Rapp, Stasia A            15 OCCS-PV                58.62      58.70  
       28.07    58.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Chrystina V           16 MAKO-PV                58.18      59.20  
       28.70    59.20                                                      
 10 Reynolds, Sara P          16 UN-TC-PV               58.43      59.21  
       28.63    59.21                                                      
 11 Wells, Ashley M           16 OCCS-PV                57.91      59.24  
       28.33    59.24                                                      
 12 Aye, Wint T               18 PM-PV                  59.66      59.29  
       28.53    59.29                                                      
 13 Tom, Andrea M             17 OCCS-PV                58.64      59.55  
       28.21    59.55                                                      
 14 Martin, Andrea E          17 UN-VS-PV               59.47    1:00.03  
       28.25  1:00.03                                                      
 14 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV                59.57    1:00.03  
       28.66  1:00.03                                                      
 16 Kelley, Colleen P         16 BAC-VA                 58.93    1:00.05  
       29.00  1:00.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mealy, Erin G             17 PM-PV                  59.89    1:00.11  
       29.28  1:00.11                                                      
 18 Perlman, Jordan E         15 UN-TC-PV               58.82    1:00.13  
       28.89  1:00.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lefevere, Kelly A         15 FAST-PV              1:01.59    1:00.26  
       29.37  1:00.26                                                      
 20 DI Renzo, Dana M          15 UN-VS-PV               59.55    1:00.28  
       28.86  1:00.28                                                      
 21 Stephens, Melanie A       16 UN-TC-PV               59.03    1:00.47  
       28.98  1:00.47                                                      
 22 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A   16 MAKO-PV                57.35    1:01.03  
       29.06  1:01.03                                                      
 23 Jakabcin, Ana G           15 YORK-PV              1:00.19    1:01.28  
       28.78  1:01.28                                                      
 24 DeJONG, Nicole L          18 PM-PV                1:00.04    1:01.36  
       29.28  1:01.36                                                      
 25 Mannino, Ally A           15 UN-AV-PV               59.96    1:02.01  
       29.62  1:02.01                                                      
 26 Farrell, Megan C          18 YORK-PV              1:00.82    1:02.19  
       30.23  1:02.19                                                      
 27 Watson, Stephanie A       15 OCCS-PV              1:04.88    1:02.77  
       30.06  1:02.77                                                      
 28 Tanner, Lindsey G         15 OCCS-PV              1:05.89    1:02.78  
       30.11  1:02.78                                                      
 29 Muir, Anne C              18 MAKO-PV              1:03.37    1:03.13  
       30.78  1:03.13                                                      
 30 Toro, Annie G             17 OCCS-PV              1:00.81    1:03.46  
       30.41  1:03.46                                                      
 31 Wheeler, Holly S          17 YORK-PV              1:05.33    1:03.64  
       30.10  1:03.64                                                      
 32 Trinka, Lauren M          17 FBST-PV              1:01.50    1:04.04  
       30.45  1:04.04                                                      
 33 Cipperly, Megan C         15 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:04.19  
       30.45  1:04.19                                                      
 34 Rienecker, Allison F      16 BAC-VA               1:03.29    1:04.63  
       30.95  1:04.63                                                      
 35 Mashack, Emily R          15 UN-AV-PV               58.16    1:05.11  
       30.96  1:05.11                                                      
 36 Fink, Nicole L            15 UN-AV-PV             1:11.53    1:06.79  
       31.88  1:06.79                                                      
 37 Bechard, Jenny E          15 BAC-VA               1:04.89    1:07.89  
       32.64  1:07.89                                                      
 38 Kaye, Ashleigh C          15 YORK-PV              1:06.86    1:08.42  
       32.22  1:08.42                                                      
 39 Friedman, Megan E         15 OCCS-PV              1:07.05    1:08.63  
       32.91  1:08.63                                                      
 40 Heath, Emily B            16 YORK-PV              1:11.16    1:12.73  
       35.00  1:12.73                                                      
 41 Gordon, Katherine E       16 YORK-PV              1:15.63    1:18.40  
       36.75  1:18.40                                                      
 -- Choi, Hannah              16 YORK-PV              1:05.09         NS  
 -- Stefanowicz, Kristen M    16 YORK-PV              1:03.38         NS  
 -- Betor, Amy N              16 YORK-PV              1:03.66         NS  
 -- Chuzi, Sarah E            17 UN-TC-PV               59.50         NS  
 -- Roth, Marta L             17 YORK-PV              1:02.51         NS  
 -- Heintz, Jennifer A        18 UN-TC-PV             1:01.39         NS  
 -- Zarzar, Rochelle A        15 YORK-PV              1:06.91         NS  
 -- Clement, Anna L           15 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Basel, Jenny E            15 UN-AV-PV               52.67         NS  
 -- Clowser, Kristen N        16 OCCS-PV              1:05.31         NS  
 -- Flippin, Christina L      15 BAC-VA                 59.10         NS  
 -- Schwoppe, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              1:03.95         NS  
 -- Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS-PV              1:00.09         NS  
 -- White, Liz D              18 OCCS-PV              1:00.65         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Caroline L      15 UN-TC-PV             1:03.32         NS  
 -- Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                  54.92         NS  
 -- Stephens, Tia R           17 UN-TC-PV             1:00.18         NS  
 -- Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                  59.88         NS  
 -- McKenzie, Heather L       15 UN-VS-PV               55.60         NS  
 -- Buki, Alison G            17 UN-TC-PV               57.23        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basel, Jenny E            15 UN-AV-PV             1:52.63    1:58.45   20  
       27.30    57.68  1:28.30  1:58.45                                    
  2 Herrmann, Laura K         15 UN-VS-PV             2:00.52    2:00.35   17  
       27.74    58.21  1:29.13  2:00.35                                    
  3 Brandes, Lauren E         15 UN-TC-PV             2:03.24    2:01.21   16  
       27.19    57.86  1:29.49  2:01.21                                    
  4 Ferguson, Annie E         17 UN-TC-PV             2:00.20    2:01.24   15  
       28.09    58.52  1:29.89  2:01.24                                    
  5 McElwain, Maria N         15 UN-TC-PV             2:04.55    2:02.75   14  
       28.15    58.89  1:30.71  2:02.75                                    
  6 Campbell, Emily A         16 YORK-PV              2:08.96    2:03.75   13  
       28.99  1:00.53  1:32.28  2:03.75                                    
  7 Cook, Courtney A          15 YORK-PV              2:02.73    2:04.38   12  
       29.41  1:00.21  1:31.82  2:04.38                                    
  8 Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                1:58.95    2:04.81   11  
       28.18    58.89  1:31.16  2:04.81                                    
  9 O'Brien, Kelley A         15 UN-VS-PV             2:06.93    2:06.21    9  
       29.16  1:00.80  1:33.60  2:06.21                                    
 10 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D   15 MAKO-PV              2:05.04    2:07.41    7  
       29.01  1:01.07  1:34.39  2:07.41                                    
 11 Sauer, Ashley N           19 BAC-VA               2:09.50    2:08.05    6  
       31.11  1:03.40  1:36.04  2:08.05                                    
 12 Chuzi, Sarah E            17 UN-TC-PV             2:07.23    2:08.73    5  
       29.41  1:01.76  1:35.26  2:08.73                                    
 13 Rapp, Stasia A            15 OCCS-PV              2:08.92    2:09.06    4  
       29.82  1:02.35  1:36.22  2:09.06                                    
 14 Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                2:07.86    2:09.17    3  
       29.70  1:01.90  1:35.07  2:09.17                                    
 15 Cobble, Liz A             17 AAC-PV               2:11.92    2:10.02    2  
       30.02  1:02.86  1:36.38  2:10.02                                    
 16 Jakabcin, Ana G           15 YORK-PV              2:10.93    2:11.97    1  
       30.15  1:03.25  1:36.91  2:11.97                                    
 17 Poulsen, Kelly P          15 MAKO-PV              2:11.21    2:13.24  
       29.80  1:03.72  1:39.00  2:13.24                                    
 18 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A   16 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:13.48  
       29.95  1:03.61  1:38.67  2:13.48                                    
 19 Muir, Anne C              18 MAKO-PV              2:18.05    2:13.88  
       32.08  1:05.74  1:40.08  2:13.88                                    
 20 Mashack, Emily R          15 UN-AV-PV             2:10.35    2:15.47  
       29.94  1:03.86  1:39.73  2:15.47                                    
 21 Wiedeman, Ruth L          15 FAST-PV              2:19.42    2:16.99  
       32.07  1:06.83  1:42.49  2:16.99                                    
 22 Lomanno, Gabrielle        15 UN-VS-PV             2:20.79    2:18.63  
       32.25  1:07.69  1:43.99  2:18.63                                    
 23 White, Liz D              18 OCCS-PV              2:17.97    2:19.35  
       30.11  1:04.89  1:42.64  2:19.35                                    
 24 Bristow, Julianna N       15 OCCS-PV              2:24.10    2:20.56  
       32.87  1:08.19  1:45.14  2:20.56                                    
 25 Trinka, Lauren M          17 FBST-PV              2:18.15    2:22.48  
       30.85  1:05.85  1:43.47  2:22.48                                    
 26 Zarzar, Rochelle A        15 YORK-PV                   NT    2:25.92  
       32.86  1:09.97  1:48.07  2:25.92                                    
 27 Cipperly, Megan C         15 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:26.12  
       32.37  1:09.85  1:48.72  2:26.12                                    
 28 Wheeler, Holly S          17 YORK-PV              2:30.47    2:26.26  
       33.46  1:11.04  1:49.51  2:26.26                                    
 29 Friedman, Megan E         15 OCCS-PV              2:28.39    2:29.37  
       33.29  1:12.07  1:52.10  2:29.37                                    
 30 McKinney, Catherine M     15 YORK-PV              2:28.15    2:30.02  
       33.25  1:11.70  1:51.18  2:30.02                                    
 31 Choi, Hannah              16 YORK-PV              2:30.92    2:30.47  
       35.58  1:12.99  1:52.37  2:30.47                                    
 32 Fink, Nicole L            15 UN-AV-PV                  NT    2:33.26  
       33.75  1:12.80  1:53.62  2:33.26                                    
 33 Gordon, Katherine E       16 YORK-PV              2:55.44    3:02.96  
       37.48  1:23.85  3:02.96                                             
 -- Puglisi, Laurie Beth E    15 UN-TC-PV             2:01.13        SCR  
 -- Roth, Marta L             17 YORK-PV              2:15.93        SCR  
 -- Clement, Anna L           15 YORK-PV              2:37.60        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southerlan, Jill S        16 MAKO-PV              5:39.79    5:26.79   20  
       28.96  1:01.76  1:35.41  2:09.11  2:43.55  3:17.28  3:51.20  4:24.51
     4:56.81  5:26.79                                                      
  2 Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV              5:26.85    5:29.04   17  
       29.01  1:01.37  1:33.67  2:06.60  2:39.97  3:13.43  3:47.74  4:21.67
     4:55.64  5:29.04                                                      
  3 Brandes, Lauren E         15 UN-TC-PV             5:30.68    5:40.01   16  
       29.37  1:02.53  1:37.04  2:12.26  2:47.59  3:23.22  3:57.26  4:32.09
     5:06.70  5:40.01                                                      
  4 Campbell, Emily A         16 YORK-PV              5:41.15    5:40.34   15  
       29.95  1:03.08  1:37.92  2:12.20  2:46.96  3:22.72  3:57.40  4:32.50
     5:08.45  5:40.34                                                      
  5 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV               5:55.60    5:40.36   14  
       30.35  1:04.35  1:38.84  2:13.74  2:47.99  3:22.45  3:57.15  4:31.69
     5:06.28  5:40.36                                                      
  6 Sauer, Ashley N           19 BAC-VA               5:44.24    5:45.89   13  
       33.20  1:07.16  1:42.13  2:17.38  2:52.58  3:27.84  4:02.80  4:37.71
     5:12.56  5:45.89                                                      
  7 Muir, Anne C              18 MAKO-PV              6:08.60    5:46.66   12  
       32.79  1:08.03  1:43.78  2:19.03  2:54.39  3:29.35  4:04.12  4:38.75
     5:13.40  5:46.66                                                      
  8 Mealy, Erin G             17 PM-PV                6:06.76    5:47.33   11  
       32.21  1:07.56  1:43.13  2:18.58  2:54.07  3:29.56  4:04.55  4:39.79
     5:13.75  5:47.33                                                      
  9 Travis, Elli M            15 UN-TC-PV             5:57.73    5:50.17    9  
       30.95  1:06.03  1:41.61  2:17.78  2:53.19  3:28.99  4:04.71  4:40.72
     5:15.89  5:50.17                                                      
 10 Wells, Ashley M           16 OCCS-PV              5:46.85    5:50.25    7  
       31.97  1:06.89  1:42.06  2:17.17  2:52.75  3:27.82  4:03.39  4:39.18
     5:14.93  5:50.25                                                      
 11 Cobble, Liz A             17 AAC-PV               5:41.97    5:50.48    6  
       30.91  1:04.59  1:39.75  2:15.37  2:51.06  3:26.97  4:03.42  4:39.47
     5:15.19  5:50.48                                                      
 12 DeJONG, Nicole L          18 PM-PV                5:56.84    5:55.90    5  
       30.36  1:04.47  1:39.98  2:15.69  2:52.08  3:28.57  4:05.99  4:43.10
     5:20.00  5:55.90                                                      
 13 Wiedeman, Ruth L          15 FAST-PV              6:06.01    5:56.22    4  
       33.46  1:09.68  1:47.16  2:24.12  3:00.13  3:36.18  4:11.71  4:47.38
     5:22.67  5:56.22                                                      
 14 Donohoe, Colleen V        15 UN-TC-PV             5:45.97    6:05.66    3  
       31.53  1:07.01  1:43.94  2:21.89  2:59.39  3:36.74  4:14.15  4:51.62
     5:28.67  6:05.66                                                      
 15 Mashack, Emily R          15 UN-AV-PV             6:06.78    6:06.21    2  
       32.05  1:07.21  1:43.42  2:20.46  2:57.50  3:34.63  4:12.51  4:50.70
     5:28.99  6:06.21                                                      
 16 Lomanno, Gabrielle        15 UN-VS-PV                  NT    6:07.49    1  
       32.79  1:10.25  1:48.61  2:27.19  3:04.31  3:41.75  4:19.84  4:57.62
     5:32.76  6:07.49                                                      
 17 Hobart, Stephanie E       16 MAKO-PV              5:59.91    6:08.82  
       33.19  1:09.95  1:47.19  2:24.18  3:01.48  3:39.09  4:16.79  4:54.27
     5:31.78  6:08.82                                                      
 18 Potosky, Leah S           15 YORK-PV                   NT    6:08.93  
       32.35  1:09.05  1:46.95  2:25.20  3:03.41  3:41.06  4:18.66  4:56.42
     5:33.59  6:08.93                                                      
 19 Kaye, Ashleigh C          15 YORK-PV                   NT    6:46.08  
       34.27  1:13.38  1:54.83  2:36.42  3:18.57  4:01.59  4:43.46  5:26.23
     6:07.50  6:46.08                                                      
 20 Heath, Emily B            16 YORK-PV              6:55.57    6:47.55  
       35.19  1:14.79  1:56.12  2:38.88  3:21.56  4:03.01  4:44.66  5:26.66
     6:07.55  6:47.55                                                      
 -- Zarzar, Rochelle A        15 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Farrell, Megan C          18 YORK-PV              5:56.86        SCR  
 -- Puglisi, Laurie Beth E    15 UN-TC-PV             5:35.58        SCR  
 -- Chuzi, Sarah E            17 UN-TC-PV             5:36.84        SCR  
 -- Natoli, Kelsea L          17 AAC-PV               5:48.85        SCR  
 -- Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              5:29.52        SCR  
 -- Tuel, Stacey C            17 FAST-PV              6:26.23        SCR  
 -- Ashley, Susanna E         17 UN-TC-PV             5:51.16        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southerlan, Jill S        16 MAKO-PV              1:02.34      59.57   20  
       28.53    59.57                                                      
  2 Herrmann, Laura K         15 UN-VS-PV             1:02.11    1:01.21   17  
       29.64  1:01.21                                                      
  3 Smith, Breanne L          22 UN-TC-PV             1:02.05    1:01.58   16  
       29.98  1:01.58                                                      
  4 DI Renzo, Dana M          15 UN-VS-PV             1:02.80    1:01.85   15  
       30.21  1:01.85                                                      
  5 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              1:03.58    1:02.96   14  
       30.39  1:02.96                                                      
  6 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                1:04.45    1:03.72   13  
       31.03  1:03.72                                                      
  7 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC-PV             1:04.34    1:03.93   12  
       31.28  1:03.93                                                      
  8 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV              1:05.66    1:07.13   11  
       32.01  1:07.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cook, Courtney A          15 YORK-PV              1:06.66    1:06.02    9  
       31.93  1:06.02                                                      
 10 McKenzie, Heather L       15 UN-VS-PV             1:06.99    1:06.47    7  
       32.28  1:06.47                                                      
 11 Martin, Andrea E          17 UN-VS-PV             1:07.46    1:06.68    6  
       32.27  1:06.68                                                      
 12 Rapp, Stasia A            15 OCCS-PV              1:09.04    1:07.15    5  
       32.09  1:07.15                                                      
 13 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              1:07.77    1:08.13    4  
       33.00  1:08.13                                                      
 14 Kelley, Colleen P         16 BAC-VA               1:08.66    1:08.36    3  
       33.42  1:08.36                                                      
 15 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A   16 MAKO-PV              1:08.93    1:09.74    2  
       33.51  1:09.74                                                      
 -- Norton, Annie E           15 UN-TC-PV             1:07.36         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Breanne L          22 UN-TC-PV             1:01.49    1:02.05  
       30.34  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Herrmann, Laura K         15 UN-VS-PV             1:00.90    1:02.11  
       30.38  1:02.11                                                      
  3 Southerlan, Jill S        16 MAKO-PV                59.12    1:02.34  
       30.05  1:02.34                                                      
  4 DI Renzo, Dana M          15 UN-VS-PV             1:02.70    1:02.80  
       30.79  1:02.80                                                      
  5 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              1:02.48    1:03.58  
       30.74  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC-PV             1:04.25    1:04.34  
       31.48  1:04.34                                                      
  7 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                1:04.27    1:04.45  
       31.43  1:04.45                                                      
  8 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV              1:04.77    1:05.66  
       31.33  1:05.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Courtney A          15 YORK-PV              1:05.75    1:06.66  
       32.22  1:06.66                                                      
 10 McKenzie, Heather L       15 UN-VS-PV             1:05.15    1:06.99  
       32.46  1:06.99                                                      
 11 Norton, Annie E           15 UN-TC-PV             1:06.01    1:07.36  
       33.26  1:07.36                                                      
 12 Martin, Andrea E          17 UN-VS-PV             1:10.11    1:07.46  
       32.61  1:07.46                                                      
 13 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:07.77  
       32.63  1:07.77                                                      
 14 Kelley, Colleen P         16 BAC-VA               1:08.60    1:08.66  
       33.91  1:08.66                                                      
 15 Lefevere, Kelly A         15 FAST-PV              1:08.17    1:08.77  
       33.48  1:08.77                                                      
 16 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A   16 MAKO-PV              1:06.43    1:08.93  
       33.48  1:08.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rapp, Stasia A            15 OCCS-PV              1:11.33    1:09.04  
       33.24  1:09.04                                                      
 18 Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              1:06.90    1:09.58  
       33.96  1:09.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chuzi, Sarah E            17 UN-TC-PV             1:08.85    1:09.59  
       33.86  1:09.59                                                      
 20 Toro, Annie G             17 OCCS-PV              1:08.42    1:09.60  
       33.99  1:09.60                                                      
 21 Wells, Ashley M           16 OCCS-PV              1:07.11    1:09.67  
       33.91  1:09.67                                                      
 22 Campbell, Emily A         16 YORK-PV              1:12.00    1:09.78  
       33.78  1:09.78                                                      
 23 Hoopengardner, Laura G    16 UN-TC-PV             1:07.63    1:10.04  
       34.59  1:10.04                                                      
 24 Potosky, Leah S           15 YORK-PV              1:11.30    1:10.19  
       33.90  1:10.19                                                      
 25 Mealy, Erin G             17 PM-PV                1:10.01    1:11.11  
       35.45  1:11.11                                                      
 26 Poulsen, Kelly P          15 MAKO-PV              1:10.73    1:11.29  
       34.90  1:11.29                                                      
 27 Cobble, Liz A             17 AAC-PV               1:11.44    1:11.30  
       34.74  1:11.30                                                      
 28 Salehi, Ava               15 UN-VS-PV             1:11.49    1:11.62  
       34.27  1:11.62                                                      
 29 Lau, Jill J               15 FAST-PV              1:18.00    1:11.66  
       34.40  1:11.66                                                      
 30 Donohoe, Colleen V        15 UN-TC-PV             1:11.50    1:12.37  
       34.38  1:12.37                                                      
 31 Farrell, Megan C          18 YORK-PV              1:13.94    1:12.84  
       35.45  1:12.84                                                      
 32 Dawson, Ashley K          16 YORK-PV              1:13.21    1:13.09  
       35.52  1:13.09                                                      
 33 Shear, Rene'e M           16 UN-VS-PV             1:13.11    1:14.12  
       35.65  1:14.12                                                      
 34 Wainman, Laura C          15 OCCS-PV              1:15.88    1:14.72  
       37.14  1:14.72                                                      
 35 Bristow, Julianna N       15 OCCS-PV              1:14.82    1:14.89  
       37.45  1:14.89                                                      
 36 Pav, Jennifer H           15 UN-AV-PV             1:15.17    1:16.22  
       37.11  1:16.22                                                      
 37 Fink, Nicole L            15 UN-AV-PV             1:22.37    1:16.97  
       37.16  1:16.97                                                      
 38 Soldner, Christine L      15 YORK-PV              1:15.90    1:17.09  
       37.11  1:17.09                                                      
 39 Wheeler, Holly S          17 YORK-PV              1:18.69    1:17.61  
       37.69  1:17.61                                                      
 39 Wiedeman, Ruth L          15 FAST-PV              1:21.59    1:17.61  
       38.76  1:17.61                                                      
 41 Heath, Emily B            16 YORK-PV              1:20.20    1:18.48  
       38.35  1:18.48                                                      
 42 Bechard, Jenny E          15 BAC-VA               1:15.94    1:18.73  
       38.52  1:18.73                                                      
 43 Kaye, Ashleigh C          15 YORK-PV              1:14.94    1:18.97  
 44 Cipperly, Megan C         15 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:19.35  
       38.37  1:19.35                                                      
 45 Rienecker, Allison F      16 BAC-VA               1:17.65    1:20.17  
       38.69  1:20.17                                                      
 46 Gordon, Katherine E       16 YORK-PV              1:23.73    1:20.65  
 47 Klare, Kristy L           17 YORK-PV              1:22.41    1:21.10  
       40.58  1:21.10                                                      
 -- Wheelock, Ashley M        16 OCCS-PV              1:14.87         NS  
 -- Choi, Hannah              16 YORK-PV              1:22.43         NS  
 -- Clement, Anna L           15 YORK-PV              1:18.59         NS  
 -- Flippin, Christina L      15 BAC-VA               1:18.27         NS  
 -- Zarzar, Rochelle A        15 YORK-PV              1:24.09         NS  
 -- Martin, Jenn L            18 RMSC-PV              1:08.95         NS  
 -- Penning, Liz M            17 OCCS-PV              1:04.85         NS  
 -- Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS-PV              1:03.36         NS  
 -- White, Liz D              18 OCCS-PV              1:14.17         NS  
 -- Case, Kimberly E          15 UN-VS-PV             1:07.68         NS  
 -- Clowser, Kristen N        16 OCCS-PV              1:15.17         NS  
 -- Stefanowicz, Kristen M    16 YORK-PV              1:20.89         NS  
 -- Addison, Sarah E          15 YORK-PV              1:10.58         NS  
 -- Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                1:04.21         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Annie E         17 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Caroline L      15 UN-TC-PV             1:12.33        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basel, Jenny E            15 UN-AV-PV             1:03.98    1:08.07   20  
       31.94  1:08.07                                                      
  2 Case, Kimberly E          15 UN-VS-PV             1:07.10    1:08.34   17  
       32.43  1:08.34                                                      
  3 Mealy, Erin G             17 PM-PV                1:09.71    1:11.24   16  
       34.07  1:11.24                                                      
  4 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC-PV             1:16.93    1:11.77   15  
       34.11  1:11.77                                                      
  5 Penning, Liz M            17 OCCS-PV              1:11.83    1:11.81   14  
       34.07  1:11.81                                                      
  6 Hardin, Mariesa M         17 MAKO-PV              1:09.51    1:11.94   13  
       33.86  1:11.94                                                      
  7 Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV              1:10.37    1:12.01   12  
       33.71  1:12.01                                                      
  8 McKenzie, Heather L       15 UN-VS-PV             1:12.43    1:13.57   11  
       34.39  1:13.57                                                      
  9 O'Brien, Kelley A         15 UN-VS-PV             1:12.95    1:14.37    9  
       35.39  1:14.37                                                      
 10 DeJONG, Nicole L          18 PM-PV                1:14.19    1:14.88    7  
       35.03  1:14.88                                                      
 11 Hoopengardner, Laura G    16 UN-TC-PV             1:13.69    1:15.40    6  
       35.67  1:15.40                                                      
 12 Bostwick, Dale H          17 UN-AV-PV             1:12.36    1:15.70    5  
       35.91  1:15.70                                                      
 13 Stewart, Colleen E        16 RMSC-PV              1:17.32    1:16.31    4  
       36.40  1:16.31                                                      
 14 Jeffers, Kelsey E         17 YORK-PV              1:20.91    1:16.35    3  
       35.82  1:16.35                                                      
 15 Tom, Andrea M             17 OCCS-PV              1:16.90    1:16.97    2  
       36.01  1:16.97                                                      
 16 Wainman, Laura C          15 OCCS-PV              1:15.97    1:17.28    1  
       35.54  1:17.28                                                      
 17 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              1:16.87    1:17.97  
       36.09  1:17.97                                                      
 18 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D   15 MAKO-PV              1:23.36    1:18.43  
       36.87  1:18.43                                                      
 19 Tanner, Lindsey G         15 OCCS-PV              1:18.23    1:18.48  
       36.88  1:18.48                                                      
 20 Donohoe, Colleen V        15 UN-TC-PV             1:17.44    1:18.76  
       36.96  1:18.76                                                      
 21 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV               1:18.85    1:19.19  
       38.11  1:19.19                                                      
 22 Kuhn, EB N                15 UN-TC-PV             1:21.26    1:19.52  
       36.41  1:19.52                                                      
 23 Mannino, Ally A           15 UN-AV-PV             1:15.78    1:19.58  
       37.50  1:19.58                                                      
 24 McElwain, Maria N         15 UN-TC-PV             1:32.18    1:20.26  
       38.93  1:20.26                                                      
 25 Cook, Lauren A            15 YORK-PV              1:19.60    1:20.65  
       38.35  1:20.65                                                      
 26 Travis, Elli M            15 UN-TC-PV             1:25.11    1:20.94  
       38.45  1:20.94                                                      
 27 Farrell, Megan C          18 YORK-PV              1:22.91    1:21.69  
       39.17  1:21.69                                                      
 28 Johnson, Katie A          16 YORK-PV              1:21.66    1:21.78  
       39.23  1:21.78                                                      
 29 Cipperly, Megan C         15 MAKO-PV              1:28.43    1:22.32  
       37.57  1:22.32                                                      
 30 Pav, Jennifer H           15 UN-AV-PV             1:26.88    1:22.44  
       37.85  1:22.44                                                      
 31 Natoli, Kelsea L          17 AAC-PV               1:21.39    1:22.75  
       39.73  1:22.75                                                      
 32 McKinney, Catherine M     15 YORK-PV              1:22.34    1:22.98  
       39.19  1:22.98                                                      
 33 Fink, Nicole L            15 UN-AV-PV             1:28.40    1:25.71  
       40.26  1:25.71                                                      
 34 Friedman, Megan E         15 OCCS-PV              1:27.15    1:26.38  
       40.77  1:26.38                                                      
 35 Choi, Hannah              16 YORK-PV              1:28.83    1:28.72  
       41.77  1:28.72                                                      
 36 Heath, Emily B            16 YORK-PV              1:29.39    1:29.46  
       42.31  1:29.46                                                      
 37 Beecher, Lauren           16 OCCS-PV              1:33.15    1:35.80  
       43.71  1:35.80                                                      
 -- Clement, Anna L           15 YORK-PV              1:27.82         NS  
 -- Buki, Alison G            17 UN-TC-PV             1:19.37         NS  
 -- Ashley, Susanna E         17 UN-TC-PV             1:21.55         NS  
 -- Reynolds, Sara P          16 UN-TC-PV             1:17.17         NS  
 -- Stephens, Tia R           17 UN-TC-PV             1:17.32         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Caroline L      15 UN-TC-PV             1:16.21         NS  
 -- Wheelock, Ashley M        16 OCCS-PV              1:25.46         NS  
 -- Tuel, Stacey C            17 FAST-PV              1:25.94         NS  
 -- Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              1:20.51         NS  
 -- Toro, Annie G             17 OCCS-PV              1:14.43         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basel, Jenny E            15 UN-AV-PV               56.74    1:00.50   20  
       28.43  1:00.50                                                      
  2 Herrmann, Laura K         15 UN-VS-PV               59.47    1:00.93   17  
       28.49  1:00.93                                                      
  3 Cook, Lauren A            15 YORK-PV              1:03.31    1:02.80   16  
       29.38  1:02.80                                                      
  4 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                1:02.07    1:03.14   15  
       29.67  1:03.14                                                      
  5 Brandes, Lauren E         15 UN-TC-PV             1:05.42    1:03.31   14  
       29.68  1:03.31                                                      
  6 Cook, Courtney A          15 YORK-PV              1:04.81    1:03.57   13  
       29.42  1:03.57                                                      
  7 McKenzie, Heather L       15 UN-VS-PV             1:06.18    1:04.40   12  
       29.74  1:04.40                                                      
  8 Smith, Breanne L          22 UN-TC-PV             1:04.15    1:04.52   11  
       30.34  1:04.52                                                      
  9 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV              1:04.29    1:04.62    9  
       29.82  1:04.62                                                      
 10 Rapp, Stasia A            15 OCCS-PV              1:04.99    1:05.04    7  
       30.06  1:05.04                                                      
 11 Penning, Liz M            17 OCCS-PV              1:06.06    1:05.91    6  
       29.92  1:05.91                                                      
 12 Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              1:06.52    1:06.95    5  
       31.53  1:06.95                                                      
 13 Martin, Jenn L            18 RMSC-PV              1:10.40    1:07.08    4  
       31.49  1:07.08                                                      
 14 Martin, Andrea E          17 UN-VS-PV             1:12.12    1:07.70    3  
       30.58  1:07.70                                                      
 15 Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                1:04.68    1:08.04    2  
       31.79  1:08.04                                                      
 16 Toro, Annie G             17 OCCS-PV              1:05.78    1:08.17    1  
       32.64  1:08.17                                                      
 17 Mashack, Emily R          15 UN-AV-PV             1:07.89    1:08.26  
       31.98  1:08.26                                                      
 18 Stewart, Colleen E        16 RMSC-PV              1:09.91    1:08.58  
       31.49  1:08.58                                                      
 19 Kuhn, EB N                15 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:08.59  
       29.82  1:08.59                                                      
 20 O'Brien, Kelley A         15 UN-VS-PV             1:11.55    1:09.81  
       31.60  1:09.81                                                      
 21 Johnson, Katie A          16 YORK-PV                   NT    1:10.38  
       32.78  1:10.38                                                      
 22 Campbell, Emily A         16 YORK-PV              1:10.48    1:10.49  
       32.12  1:10.49                                                      
 23 Jakabcin, Ana G           15 YORK-PV              1:10.26    1:10.57  
       32.28  1:10.57                                                      
 24 Trinka, Lauren M          17 FBST-PV              1:11.90    1:11.38  
       33.04  1:11.38                                                      
 25 Watson, Stephanie A       15 OCCS-PV              1:11.22    1:11.49  
       33.18  1:11.49                                                      
 26 Potosky, Leah S           15 YORK-PV              1:12.47    1:12.30  
       32.90  1:12.30                                                      
 27 Wheeler, Holly S          17 YORK-PV                   NT    1:13.77  
       33.65  1:13.77                                                      
 28 Poulsen, Kelly P          15 MAKO-PV              1:10.83    1:14.03  
       33.58  1:14.03                                                      
 29 Wainman, Laura C          15 OCCS-PV              1:12.03    1:14.16  
       34.01  1:14.16                                                      
 30 Wiedeman, Ruth L          15 FAST-PV              1:15.58    1:14.49  
       35.06  1:14.49                                                      
 31 Choi, Hannah              16 YORK-PV              1:18.46    1:14.89  
       35.43  1:14.89                                                      
 32 Clowser, Kristen N        16 OCCS-PV              1:19.70    1:20.34  
       36.02  1:20.34                                                      
 33 White, Liz D              18 OCCS-PV              1:19.83    1:23.46  
       36.48  1:23.46                                                      
 34 Friedman, Megan E         15 OCCS-PV              1:21.86    1:24.03  
       38.69  1:24.03                                                      
 35 Beecher, Lauren           16 OCCS-PV              1:44.81    1:40.57  
       45.57  1:40.57                                                      
 -- Zarzar, Rochelle A        15 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
       36.48                                                               
 -- Perlman, Jordan E         15 UN-TC-PV             1:12.02         NS  
 -- Stephens, Tia R           17 UN-TC-PV             1:19.06         NS  
 -- Heintz, Jennifer A        18 UN-TC-PV             1:05.04         NS  
 -- Gordon, Katherine E       16 YORK-PV              1:28.96         NS  
 -- Farrell, Megan C          18 YORK-PV              1:11.52         NS  
 -- Tom, Andrea M             17 OCCS-PV              1:05.76         NS  
 -- Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS-PV              1:06.32         NS  
 -- Tuel, Stacey C            17 FAST-PV              1:17.00         NS  
 -- Ashley, Susanna E         17 UN-TC-PV             1:03.16         NS  
 -- Reynolds, Sara P          16 UN-TC-PV             1:10.36         NS  
 -- Mannino, Ally A           15 UN-AV-PV             1:15.25         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Annie E         17 UN-TC-PV             1:09.09        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Kimberly E          15 UN-VS-PV             2:22.10    2:13.56   20  
       29.19  1:03.61  1:41.52  2:13.56                                    
  2 Southerlan, Jill S        16 MAKO-PV              2:16.00    2:16.23   17  
       29.23  1:03.12  1:44.09  2:16.23                                    
  3 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC-PV             2:26.70    2:18.64   16  
       31.08  1:05.78  1:47.52  2:18.64                                    
  4 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                2:19.88    2:21.08   15  
       30.15  1:05.40  1:47.97  2:21.08                                    
  5 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV              2:19.76    2:21.65   14  
       29.88  1:04.77  1:48.87  2:21.65                                    
  6 Martin, Jenn L            18 RMSC-PV              2:30.09    2:23.22   13  
       31.24  1:07.87  1:50.35  2:23.22                                    
  7 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D   15 MAKO-PV              2:21.83    2:23.29   12  
       30.24  1:07.28  1:50.80  2:23.29                                    
  8 Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              2:22.88    2:23.90   11  
       30.72  1:07.54  1:50.68  2:23.90                                    
  9 Wells, Ashley M           16 OCCS-PV              2:20.09    2:25.60    9  
       31.63  1:09.42  1:51.89  2:25.60                                    
 10 Mealy, Erin G             17 PM-PV                2:26.52    2:26.18    7  
       33.43  1:12.34  1:53.05  2:26.18                                    
 11 Chuzi, Sarah E            17 UN-TC-PV             2:23.22    2:27.60    6  
       31.87  1:09.35  1:53.62  2:27.60                                    
 12 Cobble, Liz A             17 AAC-PV               2:27.00    2:27.66    5  
       33.63  1:12.66  1:53.07  2:27.66                                    
 13 Muir, Anne C              18 MAKO-PV              2:36.58    2:27.70    4  
       34.42  1:14.21  1:53.03  2:27.70                                    
 14 Jeffers, Kelsey E         17 YORK-PV              2:27.23    2:27.89    3  
       32.13  1:09.91  1:53.74  2:27.89                                    
 15 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A   16 MAKO-PV              2:32.43    2:28.83    2  
       33.74  1:10.56  1:54.85  2:28.83                                    
 16 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              2:27.09    2:29.07    1  
       32.58  1:10.95  1:54.44  2:29.07                                    
 17 Hardin, Mariesa M         17 MAKO-PV              2:28.00    2:29.16  
       32.44  1:10.52  1:52.93  2:29.16                                    
 18 Tom, Andrea M             17 OCCS-PV              2:32.06    2:29.29  
       31.30  1:09.81  1:54.71  2:29.29                                    
 19 Watson, Stephanie A       15 OCCS-PV              2:32.48    2:30.46  
       32.26  1:09.70  1:54.14  2:30.46                                    
 20 Donohoe, Colleen V        15 UN-TC-PV             2:27.35    2:31.09  
       31.38  1:12.45  1:57.23  2:31.09                                    
 21 Hoopengardner, Laura G    16 UN-TC-PV             2:32.31    2:31.13  
       34.76  1:15.91  1:57.37  2:31.13                                    
 22 Bostwick, Dale H          17 UN-AV-PV             2:26.47    2:32.91  
       33.49  1:13.16  1:57.79  2:32.91                                    
 23 Lomanno, Gabrielle        15 UN-VS-PV             2:36.92    2:34.87  
       34.49  1:14.03  1:59.00  2:34.87                                    
 24 Hobart, Stephanie E       16 MAKO-PV              2:36.93    2:35.70  
       32.16  1:13.57  1:59.84  2:35.70                                    
 25 Wainman, Laura C          15 OCCS-PV              2:34.82    2:36.16  
       34.13  1:59.45  2:36.16                                             
 26 Trinka, Lauren M          17 FBST-PV              2:36.55    2:37.69  
       33.40  1:12.79  2:01.30  2:37.69                                    
 27 Tanner, Lindsey G         15 OCCS-PV              2:38.17    2:37.77  
       34.32  1:14.07  1:59.29  2:37.77                                    
 28 Mannino, Ally A           15 UN-AV-PV             2:36.44    2:40.19  
       36.10  1:15.92  2:02.76  2:40.19                                    
 29 White, Liz D              18 OCCS-PV              2:37.61    2:41.62  
       36.26  1:16.63  2:03.92  2:41.62                                    
 30 Bristow, Julianna N       15 OCCS-PV              3:02.76    2:42.32  
       38.13  1:19.12  2:08.83  2:42.32                                    
 31 Clowser, Kristen N        16 OCCS-PV              2:52.05    2:44.45  
       34.87  1:16.97  2:07.30  2:44.45                                    
 32 McKinney, Catherine M     15 YORK-PV              2:48.60    2:44.55  
       36.07  1:18.35  2:04.28  2:44.55                                    
 33 Pav, Jennifer H           15 UN-AV-PV             2:49.98    2:45.18  
       33.57  1:13.13  2:02.03  2:45.18                                    
 34 Beecher, Lauren           16 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:24.00  
       44.49  1:41.05  2:33.92  3:24.00                                    
 -- Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                2:21.75         NS  
 -- Perlman, Jordan E         15 UN-TC-PV             2:41.35        SCR  
 -- Ferguson, Annie E         17 UN-TC-PV             2:17.62        SCR  
 -- Stephens, Tia R           17 UN-TC-PV             2:31.12        SCR  
 -- Buki, Alison G            17 UN-TC-PV             2:27.35        SCR  
 -- Roth, Marta L             17 YORK-PV              2:33.95        SCR  
 -- Kuhn, EB N                15 UN-TC-PV             2:31.61        SCR  
 -- Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              2:20.16        SCR  
 -- Wheelock, Ashley M        16 OCCS-PV              2:48.95        SCR  
 -- Tuel, Stacey C            17 FAST-PV              2:39.66        SCR  
 -- Smith, Breanne L          22 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Caroline L      15 UN-TC-PV             2:30.74        SCR  
 -- Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS-PV              2:21.93        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:44.66    1:44.76   40  
     1) Danchak, Janel A 17             2) Hauck, Amanda N 15             
     3) Rapp, Stasia A 15               4) Urso, Kerry L 16               
       25.63    52.07  1:18.54  1:44.76                                    
  2 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:46.53    1:45.32   34  
       27.42    53.55  1:19.70  1:45.32                                    
  3 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:46.15    1:47.91   32  
     1) Stark, Amy L 15                 2) Aye, Wint T 18                 
     3) Jarvis, Kassie A 15             4) DeJONG, Nicole L 18            
       28.16    53.69  1:21.51  1:47.91                                    
  4 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            1:49.91    1:52.67   30  
       28.72    57.03  1:25.80  1:52.67                                    
  5 BURKWOOD AQUATIC CLUB-VA  'A'                     1:51.79    1:53.94   28  
       27.65    58.08  1:26.69  1:53.94                                    
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:43.66         NS  
     1) Wattenbarger, Tiffany D 15      2) DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A 16     
     3) Hardin, Mariesa M 17            4) Southerlan, Jill S 16          
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:51.64         NS  
     1) Ho, Chrystina V 16              2) Poulsen, Kelly P 15            
     3) Muir, Anne C 18                 4) Pacholski, Rachel M 15         
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:49.78         NS  
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'B'                        1:42.52        SCR  
 -- Unattached -  UN-AV-PV  'A'                       1:47.27        SCR  
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'A'                        1:39.74        SCR  
 -- Unattached - UN-VS-PV  'B'                        1:52.10        SCR  
 -- Unattached - UN-VS-PV  'A'                        1:44.69        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:57.71    1:57.35   40  
     1) Watson, Stephanie A 15          2) Tanner, Lindsey G 15           
     3) Tom, Andrea M 17                4) Urso, Kerry L 16               
       29.62  1:03.04  1:31.70  1:57.35                                    
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:59.24    1:58.04   34  
     1) Southerlan, Jill S 16           2) Muir, Anne C 18                
     3) Wattenbarger, Tiffany D 15      4) DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A 16     
       29.12  1:02.32  1:32.28  1:58.04                                    
  3 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:01.01    2:01.92   32  
     1) Jarvis, Kassie A 15             2) Wein, Andrea M 17              
     3) Nasakaitis, Samantha M 16       4) Aye, Wint T 18                 
       31.01  1:05.89  1:36.47  2:01.92                                    
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:02.01    2:06.25   30  
     1) Lindberg, Sarah E 16            2) Wells, Ashley M 16             
     3) Rapp, Stasia A 15               4) Danchak, Janel A 17            
       32.90  1:08.77  1:38.66  2:06.25                                    
  5 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:58.63    2:08.73   28  
       34.31  1:09.69  1:40.38  2:08.73                                    
  6 BURKWOOD AQUATIC CLUB-VA  'A'                     2:15.83    2:09.83   26  
       32.61  1:10.07  1:40.96  2:09.83                                    
 -- Unattached - UN-VS-PV  'A'                        1:59.72        SCR  
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:08.21        SCR  
 -- Unattached -  UN-AV-PV  'A'                       2:01.50        SCR  
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'B'                        1:59.03        SCR  
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'A'                        1:55.32        SCR  
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Kimberly E          15 UN-VS-PV            10:44.29   10:45.27   20  
  2 Yurechko, Christine H     16 UN-TC-PV            11:07.90   10:56.97   17  
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 UN-TC-PV                  NT   11:08.70   16  
       29.05  1:02.23  1:36.25  2:09.81  2:43.88  3:17.88  3:51.39  4:24.94
     4:59.00  5:33.01  6:06.79  6:40.86  7:14.78  7:48.88  8:22.71  8:56.53
     9:30.32 10:04.04 10:37.26 11:08.70                                    
  4 McElwain, Maria N         15 UN-TC-PV                  NT   11:11.62   15  
       30.52  1:03.80  1:37.81  2:11.88  2:45.91  3:20.05  3:54.06  4:27.98
     5:02.07  5:36.27  6:09.94  6:44.25  7:18.24  7:51.86  8:25.83  8:59.58
     9:33.28 10:06.84 10:39.98 11:11.62                                    
  5 Cook, Lauren A            15 YORK-PV             11:43.53   11:18.65   14  
  6 Kuhn, EB N                15 UN-TC-PV            12:01.43   11:24.05   13  
  7 Cook, Courtney A          15 YORK-PV             11:56.32   11:25.11   12  
  8 Kendrick, Allison D       17 YORK-PV             11:49.44   11:28.70   11  
  9 Brandes, Lauren E         15 UN-TC-PV                  NT   11:28.87    9  
       31.34  1:05.72  1:40.40  2:15.44  2:50.19  3:25.01  3:59.82  4:34.50
     5:09.15  5:44.11  6:18.96  6:53.84  7:28.88  8:03.09  8:37.66  9:12.46
     9:47.24 10:21.65 10:56.03 11:28.87                                    
 10 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV              11:45.60   11:31.49    7  
 11 Kromer, Thea D            13 UN-TC-PV            13:17.62   11:33.14    6  
       30.36  1:03.80  1:38.30  2:13.30  2:48.24  3:23.05  3:58.11  4:33.20
     5:08.24  5:43.25  6:18.15  6:53.31  7:28.75  8:04.12  8:39.55  9:14.80
     9:50.03 10:25.52 11:00.34 11:33.14                                    
 12 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D   15 MAKO-PV             12:00.00   11:34.87    5  
 13 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV                  NT   12:03.20    4  
       31.98  1:08.19  1:45.25  2:21.91  2:59.07  3:35.98  4:13.54  4:50.80
     5:27.88  6:05.57  6:42.01  7:18.71  7:55.40  8:31.96  9:08.43  9:44.56
    10:19.95 10:55.33 11:29.69 12:03.20                                    
 14 Ho, Chrystina V           16 MAKO-PV             12:09.32   12:09.88    3  
       30.94  1:06.26  1:42.25  2:18.94  2:56.26  3:32.97  4:09.83  4:47.18
     5:24.47  6:02.20  6:39.94  7:17.94  7:55.23  8:32.92  9:09.83  9:46.71
    10:23.81 11:00.78 11:37.18 12:09.88                                    
 15 Travis, Elli M            15 UN-TC-PV            12:49.47   12:14.60    2  
       33.46  1:10.34  1:48.12  2:25.91  3:03.59  3:41.60  4:19.34  4:57.09
     5:34.87  6:12.55  6:48.71  7:25.32  8:02.00  8:38.65  9:14.23  9:50.20
    10:26.48 11:03.10 11:39.51 12:14.60                                    
 16 Muir, Anne C              18 MAKO-PV             13:21.78   12:16.78    1  
       34.29  1:10.12  1:46.54  2:23.57  3:00.79  3:38.27  4:16.08  4:53.73
     5:31.04  6:07.75  6:44.49  7:21.22  7:58.67  8:35.81  9:12.60  9:49.27
    10:26.42 11:03.43 11:40.77 12:16.78                                    
 17 Jakabcin, Ana G           15 YORK-PV                   NT   12:25.67  
       31.95  1:08.03  1:45.57  2:23.26  3:01.44  3:40.20  4:19.16  4:57.53
     5:35.17  6:12.27  6:50.68  7:28.37  8:04.70  8:42.44  9:19.99  9:57.29
    10:34.11 11:11.84 11:48.98 12:25.67                                    
 18 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 UN-TC-PV            12:15.75   12:25.78  
       31.81  1:07.44  1:44.72  2:22.47  2:59.99  3:37.75  4:15.58  4:54.20
     5:32.56  6:10.69  6:48.13  7:26.92  8:05.10  8:44.29  9:22.95 10:00.01
    10:37.49 11:14.01 11:51.77 12:25.78                                    
 19 Nasakaitis, Samantha M    16 PM-PV                     NT   12:26.07  
       32.03  1:08.54  1:45.51  2:22.96  3:00.03  3:37.38  4:15.05  4:52.58
     5:31.17  6:09.21  6:47.33  7:25.64  8:03.98  8:42.27  9:20.19  9:58.34
    10:36.32 11:13.95 11:51.39 12:26.07                                    
 20 Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV                  NT   12:29.23  
       33.28  1:09.87  1:48.06  2:26.13  3:03.55  3:41.44  4:19.42  4:57.47
     5:35.27  6:14.03  6:51.93  7:30.33  8:08.24  8:46.89  9:25.44 10:03.59
    10:40.84 11:17.90 11:53.97 12:29.23                                    
 21 Rienecker, Juliann H      13 BAC-VA              13:01.21   12:30.15  
       32.42  1:09.52  1:47.87  2:26.27  3:04.74  3:43.26  4:21.04  4:58.83
     5:36.77  6:14.66  6:52.40  7:30.01  8:07.35  8:45.31  9:22.85 10:00.52
    10:37.98 11:15.68 11:53.48 12:30.15                                    
 22 Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV            13:35.60   12:33.96  
       31.19  1:06.26  1:43.57  2:22.27  3:00.52  3:38.41  4:16.15  4:54.21
     5:32.90  6:12.04  6:50.90  7:29.18  8:08.20  8:47.08  9:25.54 10:03.66
    10:42.37 11:20.34 11:57.76 12:33.96                                    
 23 Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV            12:13.81   12:39.90  
       33.09  1:09.31  1:46.86  2:24.75  3:03.13  3:41.21  4:19.31  4:58.17
     5:37.18  6:15.82  6:54.62  7:33.41  8:12.20  8:51.01  9:30.50 10:09.38
    10:47.52 11:26.08 12:04.23 12:39.90                                    
 24 Rienecker, Allison F      16 BAC-VA              12:28.58   12:55.34  
       32.91  1:11.14  1:50.66  2:30.05  3:08.80  3:48.18  4:27.41  5:06.69
     5:46.59  6:25.71  7:04.67  7:43.92  8:23.66  9:02.68  9:42.11 10:21.64
    11:00.51 11:39.60 12:18.67 12:55.34                                    
 25 Scott, Courtney P         13 BAC-VA              13:54.59   13:06.81  
       35.17  1:14.60  1:53.67  2:33.21  3:13.57  3:54.03  4:34.20  5:13.07
     5:53.10  6:33.30  7:13.18  7:53.29  8:32.93  9:11.52  9:52.29 10:32.76
    11:11.88 11:50.97 12:29.95 13:06.81                                    
 26 Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV            12:58.33   13:15.56  
       35.42  1:13.72  1:53.72  2:34.10  3:14.33  3:55.23  4:35.76  5:16.11
     5:56.66  6:36.71  7:17.18  7:57.13  8:37.58  9:17.93  9:58.27 10:38.62
    11:19.45 11:59.77 12:38.68 13:15.56                                    
 27 Labadie, Clara F          13 UN-TC-PV                  NT   13:28.23  
       37.10  1:17.34  1:58.29  2:38.99  3:20.30  4:00.93  4:42.35  5:23.56
     6:04.14  6:44.70  7:25.41  8:06.52  8:47.03  9:28.17 10:08.36 10:48.43
    11:28.37 12:08.99 12:49.48 13:28.23                                    
 28 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV             13:52.36   13:29.59  
       34.86  1:14.09  1:55.06  2:35.99  3:16.87  3:57.68  4:38.64  5:19.50
     5:59.15  6:39.21  7:19.57  8:01.08  8:42.05  9:23.90 10:06.71 10:47.85
    11:28.76 12:09.62 12:50.76 13:29.59                                    
 29 Johnson, Katie A          16 YORK-PV                   NT   13:30.09  
       36.12  1:16.55  1:57.42  2:38.96  3:19.84  4:00.29  4:41.07  5:22.33
     6:03.51  6:44.82  7:25.92  8:07.78  8:48.44  9:29.70 10:10.84 10:51.46
    11:32.32 12:12.93 12:52.29 13:30.09                                    
 30 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV             12:49.92   13:30.44  
       33.66  1:10.90  1:49.11  2:28.15  3:07.23  3:47.96  4:28.78  5:09.95
     5:51.71  6:33.35  7:14.86  7:56.14  8:38.52  9:20.46 10:03.05 10:45.47
    11:27.81 12:09.46 12:50.30 13:30.44                                    
 31 Zabowski, Chelsea E       13 FBST-PV                   NT   13:49.18  
       37.68  1:19.31  2:01.78  2:44.66  3:26.72  4:09.74  4:52.24  5:35.73
     6:18.21  7:00.52  7:43.41  8:24.75  9:06.02  9:47.71 10:29.43 11:10.25
    11:51.78 12:33.38 13:12.05 13:49.18                                    
 32 Kojm, Samantha A          13 UN-VS-PV            14:35.00   13:51.90  
       34.82  1:14.56  1:55.72  2:37.22  3:18.89  4:00.05  4:42.76  5:24.54
     6:07.30  6:49.98  7:34.06  8:17.47  9:00.74  9:43.42 10:25.63 11:09.30
    11:52.07 12:34.44 13:15.97 13:51.90                                    
 33 McCreary, Erin K          13 OCCS-PV                   NT   13:55.32  
       35.56  1:16.72  1:58.53  2:40.50  3:22.28  4:04.71  4:47.19  5:30.04
     6:12.95  6:55.69  7:39.26  8:21.54  9:04.00  9:45.84 10:28.47 11:10.39
    11:52.51 12:34.81 13:15.58 13:55.32                                    
 34 Heath, Emily B            16 YORK-PV                   NT   13:57.20  
       37.22  1:17.80  2:00.13  2:42.08  3:24.52  4:07.27  4:49.67  5:32.58
     6:16.11  6:58.76  7:41.06  8:23.05  9:05.47  9:47.59 10:29.90 11:12.71
    11:55.20 12:36.93 13:18.45 13:57.20                                    
 -- Esposito, Ally S          13 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Schwoppe, Molly M         14 OCCS-PV             13:33.91         NS  
 -- Hall, Ellie M             14 UN-TC-PV            13:41.78        SCR  
 -- Staib, Noey A             11 BAC-VA              13:29.02        SCR  
 -- Ashley, Susanna E         17 UN-TC-PV            14:19.34        SCR  
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herrmann, Laura K         15 UN-VS-PV             2:13.38    2:12.85   20  
       30.47  1:03.44  1:37.95  2:12.85                                    
  2 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                2:15.61    2:15.94   17  
       31.11  1:04.82  1:40.40  2:15.94                                    
  3 DI Renzo, Dana M          15 UN-VS-PV             2:16.51    2:16.27   16  
       31.89  1:06.33  1:41.53  2:16.27                                    
  4 Martin, Andrea E          17 UN-VS-PV             2:23.31    2:22.78   15  
       33.24  1:09.44  1:46.35  2:22.78                                    
  5 Bechard, Sarah A          12 BAC-VA               2:24.39    2:23.92   14  
       33.94  1:10.45  1:47.50  2:23.92                                    
  6 Cook, Courtney A          15 YORK-PV              2:23.59    2:23.97   13  
       33.88  1:10.25  1:47.42  2:23.97                                    
  7 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:26.83    2:26.32   12  
       33.04  1:09.52  1:48.29  2:26.32                                    
  8 Kelley, Colleen P         16 BAC-VA               2:27.53    2:28.21   11  
       35.09  1:11.84  1:50.24  2:28.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              2:29.08    2:26.17    9  
       34.51  1:11.13  1:49.25  2:26.17                                    
 10 Wells, Ashley M           16 OCCS-PV              2:27.73    2:30.92    7  
       35.55  1:13.56  1:52.52  2:30.92                                    
 11 Tanner, Lindsey G         15 OCCS-PV              2:38.71    2:34.31    6  
       35.90  1:15.46  1:55.43  2:34.31                                    
 12 Sauer, Ashley N           19 BAC-VA               2:33.92    2:34.40    5  
       37.98  1:16.85  1:56.02  2:34.40                                    
 13 Johnson, Katie A          16 YORK-PV              2:37.34    2:34.95    4  
       37.50  1:16.41  1:55.94  2:34.95                                    
 -- Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              2:28.77         NS  
 -- Toro, Annie G             17 OCCS-PV              2:32.68         NS  
 -- Trinka, Lauren M          17 FBST-PV              2:34.13         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrmann, Laura K         15 UN-VS-PV             2:17.35    2:13.38  
       31.33  1:05.07  1:38.95  2:13.38                                    
  2 Jarvis, Kassie A          15 PM-PV                2:14.20    2:15.61  
       32.14  1:06.19  1:41.01  2:15.61                                    
  3 DI Renzo, Dana M          15 UN-VS-PV             2:16.93    2:16.51  
       32.57  1:07.34  1:42.89  2:16.51                                    
  4 McElwain, Maria N         15 UN-TC-PV             2:15.92    2:16.75  
       31.90  1:06.00  1:41.49  2:16.75                                    
  5 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 UN-TC-PV             2:14.67    2:16.91  
       32.49  1:07.17  1:42.19  2:16.91                                    
  6 Brandes, Lauren E         15 UN-TC-PV             2:27.21    2:18.87  
       32.62  1:07.31  1:43.31  2:18.87                                    
  7 Martin, Andrea E          17 UN-VS-PV             2:27.34    2:23.31  
       33.82  1:09.70  1:46.59  2:23.31                                    
  8 Cook, Courtney A          15 YORK-PV              2:23.29    2:23.59  
       33.10  1:09.38  1:46.56  2:23.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bechard, Sarah A          12 BAC-VA               2:32.46    2:24.39  
       34.42  1:11.39  1:48.32  2:24.39                                    
 10 Nasakaitis, Samantha M    16 PM-PV                     NT    2:26.15  
       34.85  1:11.92  1:49.30  2:26.15                                    
 11 Lefevere, Kelly A         15 FAST-PV              2:28.00    2:26.57  
       34.89  1:11.93  1:49.86  2:26.57                                    
 12 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:25.92    2:26.83  
       33.77  1:10.64  1:49.45  2:26.83                                    
 13 Kelley, Colleen P         16 BAC-VA               2:30.19    2:27.53  
       34.65  1:11.80  1:49.80  2:27.53                                    
 14 Wells, Ashley M           16 OCCS-PV              2:26.87    2:27.73  
       34.69  1:12.30  1:50.71  2:27.73                                    
 15 Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              2:26.01    2:28.77  
       36.32  1:14.20  1:52.06  2:28.77                                    
 16 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              2:24.49    2:29.08  
       34.34  1:11.08  1:50.16  2:29.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toro, Annie G             17 OCCS-PV              2:28.73    2:32.68  
       35.71  1:14.13  1:53.74  2:32.68                                    
 18 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A   16 MAKO-PV              2:24.22    2:32.70  
       35.77  1:14.31  1:53.53  2:32.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sauer, Ashley N           19 BAC-VA               2:36.00    2:33.92  
       37.92  1:17.24  1:56.05  2:33.92                                    
 20 Trinka, Lauren M          17 FBST-PV              2:24.78    2:34.13  
       34.83  1:12.80  1:53.01  2:34.13                                    
 21 Johnson, Katie A          16 YORK-PV                   NT    2:37.34  
       37.93  1:17.77  1:58.31  2:37.34                                    
 22 Tanner, Lindsey G         15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:38.71  
       36.98  1:16.76  1:55.32  2:38.71                                    
 23 Labadie, Clara F          13 UN-TC-PV             2:47.97    2:41.52  
       38.05  1:18.59  1:59.87  2:41.52                                    
 24 Perlman, Jordan E         15 UN-TC-PV             2:37.65    2:43.60  
       36.89  1:17.07  2:00.13  2:43.60                                    
 25 Bechard, Jenny E          15 BAC-VA               2:39.01    2:49.08  
       40.85  1:23.50  2:06.61  2:49.08                                    
 26 Gibson, Nadine S          12 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:49.13  
       38.64  1:21.99  2:07.56  2:49.13                                    
 27 Kaye, Ashleigh C          15 YORK-PV              2:48.92    2:50.64  
       38.34  1:20.27  2:04.79  2:50.64                                    
 28 Ratcliff, Virginia B      11 YORK-PV              3:19.09    2:56.12  
       40.78  1:25.55  2:12.50  2:56.12                                    
 29 Gordon, Katherine E       16 YORK-PV                   NT    2:56.65  
       40.81  1:26.14  2:12.47  2:56.65                                    
 30 Higdon, Britany J         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:03.36  
       44.41  1:31.28  2:18.79  3:03.36                                    
 31 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV                   NT    3:03.56  
       43.48  1:29.64  2:16.91  3:03.56                                    
 -- McKenzie, Heather L       15 UN-VS-PV             2:23.01         NS  
 -- Clement, Anna L           15 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Zarzar, Rochelle A        15 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Martin, Jenn L            18 RMSC-PV              2:26.94        SCR  
 -- Chuzi, Sarah E            17 UN-TC-PV             2:27.38        SCR  
 -- Travis, Elli M            15 UN-TC-PV             2:26.66        SCR  
 -- Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Flippin, Christina L      15 BAC-VA                    NT        SCR  
 -- Ashley, Susanna E         17 UN-TC-PV             2:21.85        SCR  
 -- Stark, Amy L              15 PM-PV                2:20.53        SCR  
 -- Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                2:28.38        SCR  
 -- Smith, Breanne L          22 UN-TC-PV             2:17.87        SCR  
 -- Ferguson, Annie E         17 UN-TC-PV             2:23.59        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Caroline L      15 UN-TC-PV             2:46.60        SCR  
 -- Stephens, Tia R           17 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Schwoppe, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              2:38.67        SCR  
 -- Verducci, Kara E          17 OCCS-PV              2:17.06        SCR  
 -- Penning, Liz M            17 OCCS-PV              2:16.71        SCR  
       40.78  1:25.55  2:12.50                                             
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Case, Kimberly E          15 UN-VS-PV             2:29.08    2:28.44   20  
       33.65  1:11.54  1:49.90  2:28.44                                    
  2 Penning, Liz M            17 OCCS-PV              2:37.65    2:37.13   17  
       34.94  1:13.84  1:54.52  2:37.13                                    
  3 O'Brien, Kelley A         15 UN-VS-PV             2:40.02    2:37.95   16  
       35.62  1:15.01  1:56.05  2:37.95                                    
  4 DeJONG, Nicole L          18 PM-PV                2:43.72    2:42.57   15  
       35.26  1:15.69  1:58.92  2:42.57                                    
  5 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 UN-TC-PV             2:49.49    2:45.09   14  
       38.99  1:20.05  2:02.83  2:45.09                                    
  6 Shear, Rene'e M           16 UN-VS-PV             2:45.00    2:45.25   13  
       37.94  1:20.57  2:03.49  2:45.25                                    
  7 Lau, Jill J               15 FAST-PV              2:46.13    2:48.09   12  
       36.15  1:17.57  2:01.86  2:48.09                                    
 -- Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV              2:43.22         NS  
B - Final
  9 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV               2:51.00    2:47.72    9  
       39.68  1:21.97  2:05.23  2:47.72                                    
 10 Soldner, Christine L      15 YORK-PV              2:54.04    2:48.18    7  
       38.33  1:21.44  2:04.86  2:48.18                                    
 11 Lomanno, Gabrielle        15 UN-VS-PV             2:51.73    2:48.82    6  
       38.99  1:21.88  2:05.54  2:48.82                                    
 12 Tanner, Lindsey G         15 OCCS-PV              2:50.87    2:49.33    5  
       39.59  1:22.85  2:07.04  2:49.33                                    
 13 Mannino, Ally A           15 UN-AV-PV             2:53.94    2:50.20    4  
       37.98  1:21.08  2:05.59  2:50.20                                    
 14 Klare, Kristy L           17 YORK-PV              2:50.83    2:50.68    3  
       37.62  1:20.05  2:04.64  2:50.68                                    
 15 Kuhn, EB N                15 UN-TC-PV             2:54.07    2:55.15    2  
       39.12  1:22.94  2:07.99  2:55.15                                    
 16 Sauer, Ashley N           19 BAC-VA               2:57.42    2:57.47    1  
       42.48  1:27.13  2:12.33  2:57.47                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Case, Kimberly E          15 UN-VS-PV             2:25.72    2:29.08  
       33.03  1:10.35  1:49.07  2:29.08                                    
  2 Basel, Jenny E            15 UN-AV-PV             2:18.99    2:32.04  
       34.65  1:13.38  1:52.99  2:32.04                                    
  3 Penning, Liz M            17 OCCS-PV              2:34.83    2:37.65  
       35.12  1:13.66  1:54.55  2:37.65                                    
  4 O'Brien, Kelley A         15 UN-VS-PV             2:37.38    2:40.02  
       34.70  1:14.65  1:56.70  2:40.02                                    
  5 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV              2:43.42    2:43.22  
       36.43  1:17.96  1:59.91  2:43.22                                    
  6 DeJONG, Nicole L          18 PM-PV                2:42.40    2:43.72  
       35.88  1:17.17  2:00.50  2:43.72                                    
  7 Hoopengardner, Laura G    16 UN-TC-PV             2:44.39    2:43.93  
       39.24  1:21.34  2:03.06  2:43.93                                    
  8 Shear, Rene'e M           16 UN-VS-PV             2:48.06    2:45.00  
       37.78  1:20.82  2:03.43  2:45.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norton, Annie E           15 UN-TC-PV             2:49.31    2:45.45  
       36.71  1:18.83  2:02.67  2:45.45                                    
 10 Lefevere, Kelly A         15 FAST-PV              2:43.05    2:45.78  
       38.43  1:20.74  2:03.76  2:45.78                                    
 11 Lau, Jill J               15 FAST-PV              2:51.00    2:46.13  
       35.91  1:16.91  2:01.08  2:46.13                                    
 12 Stephens, Melanie A       16 UN-TC-PV             2:45.57    2:47.23  
       37.78  1:20.30  2:03.67  2:47.23                                    
 13 McElwain, Maria N         15 UN-TC-PV             2:59.77    2:49.20  
       40.16  1:23.39  2:06.64  2:49.20                                    
 14 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 UN-TC-PV             2:45.12    2:49.49  
       39.86  1:23.72  2:07.15  2:49.49                                    
 15 Klare, Kristy L           17 YORK-PV              2:50.75    2:50.83  
       38.29  1:21.07  2:05.41  2:50.83                                    
 16 Tanner, Lindsey G         15 OCCS-PV              2:49.94    2:50.87  
       38.01  1:21.43  2:06.61  2:50.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV               2:50.60    2:51.00  
       40.39  1:24.83  2:07.95  2:51.00                                    
 18 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D   15 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:51.40  
       37.99  1:21.41  2:06.85  2:51.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lomanno, Gabrielle        15 UN-VS-PV             2:53.34    2:51.73  
       39.66  1:22.93  2:07.82  2:51.73                                    
 20 Bostwick, Dale H          17 UN-AV-PV             2:40.21    2:52.46  
       39.15  1:23.73  2:09.19  2:52.46                                    
 21 Mannino, Ally A           15 UN-AV-PV             2:50.17    2:53.94  
       39.45  1:24.52  2:10.21  2:53.94                                    
 22 Soldner, Christine L      15 YORK-PV              2:56.85    2:54.04  
       40.78  1:26.19  2:10.16  2:54.04                                    
 23 Kuhn, EB N                15 UN-TC-PV             3:05.44    2:54.07  
       40.04  1:24.11  2:08.76  2:54.07                                    
 24 Aye, Wint T               18 PM-PV                2:54.53    2:55.41  
       41.43  1:25.74  2:12.10  2:55.41                                    
 25 Sauer, Ashley N           19 BAC-VA               2:56.90    2:57.42  
       42.15  1:27.71  2:13.23  2:57.42                                    
 26 Wainman, Laura C          15 OCCS-PV              2:54.39    2:57.77  
       38.48  1:22.71  2:10.33  2:57.77                                    
 27 Bechard, Jenny E          15 BAC-VA               2:56.18    2:58.66  
       41.71  1:27.00  2:12.96  2:58.66                                    
 28 Dang, Hillary H           12 MAKO-PV              3:06.49    3:02.17  
       40.25  1:27.82  2:16.37  3:02.17                                    
 29 Tanner, Carly R           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:05.28  
       43.29  1:31.53  2:20.34  3:05.28                                    
 30 Fink, Nicole L            15 UN-AV-PV                  NT    3:05.38  
       40.58  1:28.04  2:17.06  3:05.38                                    
 31 Pav, Jennifer H           15 UN-AV-PV             3:09.05    3:06.09  
       41.85  1:30.23  2:19.56  3:06.09                                    
 32 Kiely, Janid P            12 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:07.88  
       42.87  1:31.80  2:22.20  3:07.88                                    
 33 Suraz, Aisha M            12 PM-PV                3:13.93    3:08.51  
       43.64  1:32.38  2:21.30  3:08.51                                    
 34 Partridge, Katie L        14 BAC-VA               3:09.85    3:08.75  
       41.62  1:29.37  2:20.52  3:08.75                                    
 35 Portare, Erin A           12 UN-VS-PV             3:03.41    3:08.90  
       42.74  1:29.58  2:20.17  3:08.90                                    
 36 Rienecker, Allison F      16 BAC-VA               3:06.30    3:09.47  
       41.96  1:30.41  2:20.17  3:09.47                                    
 37 Olin, Brittany N          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:10.06  
       41.64  1:30.92  2:22.35  3:10.06                                    
 38 Aviles, Sarah C           15 YORK-PV              3:11.83    3:16.03  
       42.93  1:34.18  2:25.66  3:16.03                                    
 39 Jarmas, Melissa N         12 YORK-PV              3:23.39    3:20.71  
       46.12  1:34.78  2:28.02  3:20.71                                    
 40 Kaye, Ashleigh C          15 YORK-PV              3:19.03    3:24.11  
       44.80  1:37.96  2:31.06  3:24.11                                    
 41 Donohoe, Katherine M      12 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:25.48  
       45.67  1:39.80  2:33.13  3:25.48                                    
 42 Demson, Erica V           12 YORK-PV                   NT    3:27.35  
       45.26  1:37.64  2:32.71  3:27.35                                    
 43 McDonough, Christen M     11 OCCS-PV              3:38.20    3:29.61  
       44.79  1:40.41  2:34.90  3:29.61                                    
 44 Albrittain, Meghan I      11 YORK-PV                   NT    3:32.38  
       49.11  1:43.94  2:39.25  3:32.38                                    
 45 Holtzman, Rebecca R       11 UN-VS-PV                  NT    3:33.75  
       47.50  1:42.91  2:38.93  3:33.75                                    
 -- Watt, Alexandra M         11 MAKO-PV              3:05.97         NS  
 -- Shepard, Rachel A         12 YORK-PV              3:08.03         NS  
 -- Reynolds, Sara P          16 UN-TC-PV             2:46.21        SCR  
 -- Staib, Noey A             11 BAC-VA               2:53.85        SCR  
 -- Danchak, Janel A          17 OCCS-PV              2:32.63        SCR  
 -- Flippin, Christina L      15 BAC-VA                    NT        SCR  
 -- Roth, Marta L             17 YORK-PV              2:37.77        SCR  
 -- Jones, Emily S            11 UN-TC-PV             3:12.38        SCR  
 -- Travis, Elli M            15 UN-TC-PV             2:57.41        SCR  
 -- Perlman, Jordan E         15 UN-TC-PV             3:04.79        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Caroline L      15 UN-TC-PV             2:45.84        SCR  
 -- Jeffers, Kelsey E         17 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              2:20.90    2:19.62   20  
       30.12  1:05.54  1:42.26  2:19.62                                    
  2 Rapp, Stasia A            15 OCCS-PV              2:28.50    2:26.55   17  
       33.01  1:09.87  1:47.99  2:26.55                                    
  3 Tom, Andrea M             17 OCCS-PV              2:30.91    2:27.87   16  
       31.72  1:08.93  1:49.02  2:27.87                                    
  4 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV              2:26.96    2:27.98   15  
       31.74  1:08.50  1:47.90  2:27.98                                    
  5 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC-PV             2:45.56    2:34.61   14  
       33.07  1:13.27  1:54.79  2:34.61                                    
  6 Kelley, Colleen P         16 BAC-VA               2:38.67    2:36.65   13  
       36.19  1:16.48  1:57.76  2:36.65                                    
 -- Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              2:31.21         NS  
 -- Mashack, Emily R          15 UN-AV-PV             2:35.49         NS  
B - Final
 -- Rienecker, Allison F      16 BAC-VA               2:59.15         NS  
 -- Watson, Stephanie A       15 OCCS-PV              2:49.06         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindberg, Sarah E         16 OCCS-PV              2:18.72    2:20.90  
       30.05  1:05.89  1:42.79  2:20.90                                    
  2 Brandes, Lauren E         15 UN-TC-PV             2:30.50    2:21.91  
       31.70  1:08.59  1:45.99  2:21.91                                    
  3 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV              2:23.01    2:26.96  
       31.72  1:08.14  1:47.27  2:26.96                                    
  4 Rapp, Stasia A            15 OCCS-PV              2:41.99    2:28.50  
       32.58  1:09.82  1:48.41  2:28.50                                    
  5 Ferguson, Annie E         17 UN-TC-PV             2:36.64    2:28.80  
       32.54  1:10.36  1:49.21  2:28.80                                    
  6 Tom, Andrea M             17 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:30.91  
       32.07  1:09.52  1:49.41  2:30.91                                    
  7 Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              2:28.70    2:31.21  
       34.32  1:12.38  1:51.57  2:31.21                                    
  8 Mashack, Emily R          15 UN-AV-PV             2:29.98    2:35.49  
       32.49  1:11.21  1:52.86  2:35.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:36.28  
       33.51  1:13.13  1:54.63  2:36.28                                    
 10 Bechard, Jenny E          15 BAC-VA               2:28.16    2:36.85  
       34.26  1:13.34  1:54.66  2:36.85                                    
 11 Kelley, Colleen P         16 BAC-VA               2:45.93    2:38.67  
       36.08  1:16.79  1:58.55  2:38.67                                    
 12 Kuhn, EB N                15 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:43.90  
       35.42  1:17.39  2:00.78  2:43.90                                    
 13 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:45.56  
       36.40  1:19.68  2:03.28  2:45.56                                    
 14 Watson, Stephanie A       15 OCCS-PV              2:52.31    2:49.06  
       33.87  1:13.84  1:59.13  2:49.06                                    
 15 Rienecker, Allison F      16 BAC-VA               2:52.68    2:59.15  
       38.04  1:23.36  2:10.71  2:59.15                                    
 -- Heintz, Jennifer A        18 UN-TC-PV             2:37.08        SCR  
 -- Reynolds, Sara P          16 UN-TC-PV             2:33.95        SCR  
 -- Buki, Alison G            17 UN-TC-PV             2:24.30        SCR  
 -- Kendrick, Allison D       17 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Betor, Amy N              16 YORK-PV              2:25.73        SCR  
 -- Trinka, Lauren M          17 FBST-PV              2:43.94        SCR  
 -- Staib, Noey A             11 BAC-VA                    NT        SCR  
 -- Flippin, Christina L      15 BAC-VA                    NT        SCR  
 -- Stephens, Tia R           17 UN-TC-PV             2:50.59        SCR  
 -- Nasakaitis, Samantha M    16 PM-PV                     NT        SCR  
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Kimberly E          15 UN-VS-PV             4:39.28    4:40.48   20  
       30.17  1:04.48  1:40.25  2:15.62  2:54.95  3:35.37  4:09.01  4:40.48
  2 Balint, Andrea A          14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    4:45.58   17  
       30.33  1:06.47  1:42.73  2:18.87  3:00.52  3:41.86  4:14.88  4:45.58
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 UN-AV-PV             5:03.94    4:51.53   16  
       30.24  1:06.89  1:43.93  2:21.61  3:04.08  3:46.78  4:19.69  4:51.53
  4 Bechard, Sarah A          12 BAC-VA               5:23.34    4:57.97   15  
       30.00  1:05.86  1:44.72  2:22.37  3:07.27  3:52.29  4:25.70  4:57.97
  5 Martin, Jenn L            18 RMSC-PV              5:16.33    4:58.69   14  
       31.86  1:08.22  1:47.46  2:25.33  3:09.07  3:52.97  4:27.06  4:58.69
  6 Urso, Kerry L             16 OCCS-PV              4:58.09    5:01.65   13  
       30.51  1:05.98  1:43.49  2:21.05  3:05.66  3:52.65  4:27.66  5:01.65
  7 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             5:02.88    5:02.12   12  
       32.81  1:10.52  1:48.43  2:26.23  3:08.64  3:51.90  4:27.67  5:02.12
  8 Stewart, Colleen E        16 RMSC-PV              5:11.41    5:02.35   11  
       31.79  1:09.31  1:46.63  2:23.42  3:08.01  3:53.31  4:28.73  5:02.35
  9 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              5:07.79    5:05.62    9  
       31.42  1:07.82  1:46.78  2:25.38  3:11.02  3:57.21  4:31.79  5:05.62
 10 Lefevere, Kelly A         15 FAST-PV              5:15.00    5:06.90    7  
       34.26  1:14.59  1:53.64  2:31.87  3:15.58  3:58.77  4:34.47  5:06.90
 11 Rainey, Laura C           16 AAC-PV               5:25.60    5:07.09    6  
       32.86  1:10.37  1:48.43  2:26.17  3:12.17  3:58.66  4:33.05  5:07.09
 12 Wein, Andrea M            17 PM-PV                5:09.56    5:09.84    5  
       31.49  1:08.20  1:47.54  2:27.62  3:13.57  3:59.52  4:34.72  5:09.84
 13 Lester, Katie E           16 YORK-PV              5:24.13    5:15.72    4  
       34.45  1:15.65  1:55.00  2:34.66  3:17.13  4:01.32  4:39.12  5:15.72
 14 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    5:16.30    3  
       34.70  1:14.97  1:56.37  2:35.26  3:21.66  4:06.83  4:43.61  5:16.30
 15 Huff, Mikaela             14 BAC-VA               5:16.29    5:17.45    2  
       32.95  1:13.66  1:52.23  2:31.06  3:17.36  4:04.18  4:41.34  5:17.45
 16 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:19.48    1  
       35.04  1:15.54  1:56.24  2:36.59  3:21.38  4:07.81  4:44.84  5:19.48
 17 Kelley, Colleen P         16 BAC-VA               5:28.43    5:20.90  
       34.06  1:12.75  1:52.53  2:31.72  3:21.49  4:10.74  4:46.30  5:20.90
 18 Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV                  NT    5:21.52  
       33.72  1:13.21  1:54.74  2:34.43  3:22.68  4:10.77  4:48.37  5:21.52
 19 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV                  NT    5:23.11  
       34.55  1:14.89  1:54.22  2:34.34  3:22.07  4:09.70  4:47.17  5:23.11
 20 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              5:28.47    5:23.80  
       33.01  1:12.81  1:54.28  2:35.67  3:24.35  4:11.56  4:49.47  5:23.80
 21 Donohoe, Colleen V        15 UN-TC-PV                  NT    5:24.45  
       32.88  1:10.49  1:54.66  2:37.08  3:23.39  4:11.09  4:47.42  5:24.45
 22 O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             5:44.73    5:24.93  
       35.76  1:18.51  2:00.49  2:42.44  3:25.94  4:11.17  4:48.89  5:24.93
 23 Bostwick, Dale H          17 UN-AV-PV             5:19.66    5:26.30  
       33.69  1:14.80  1:55.76  2:37.10  3:23.96  4:10.52  4:49.02  5:26.30
 24 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D   15 MAKO-PV                   NT    5:26.90  
       31.73  1:08.96  1:49.22  2:29.90  3:14.51  4:01.44  4:37.31  5:26.90
 25 Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV             5:25.32    5:28.28  
       32.57  1:12.78  1:54.54  2:36.42  3:22.04  4:09.90  4:49.26  5:28.28
 26 Watson, Stephanie A       15 OCCS-PV              5:33.80    5:29.24  
       32.96  1:13.11  1:54.41  2:34.61  3:21.43  4:09.67  4:49.78  5:29.24
 27 Jakabcin, Ana G           15 YORK-PV                   NT    5:30.39  
       34.80  1:14.36  1:57.10  2:39.19  3:27.58  4:16.96  4:53.83  5:30.39
 28 Bechard, Jenny E          15 BAC-VA               5:20.24    5:31.24  
       35.10  1:14.33  1:59.51  2:42.37  3:28.70  4:15.26  4:53.85  5:31.24
 29 Wiedeman, Ruth L          15 FAST-PV              5:32.57    5:35.44  
       36.16  1:17.39  2:01.94  2:44.30  3:34.70  4:24.15  5:00.54  5:35.44
 30 Majewski, Devon S         12 BAC-VA               5:37.35    5:45.44  
       34.64  1:17.29  2:01.64  2:45.66  3:33.10  4:22.16  5:03.61  5:45.44
 31 Scott, Courtney P         13 BAC-VA               6:02.39    5:45.72  
       35.22  1:16.61  1:59.92  2:42.12  3:36.02  4:30.83  5:08.33  5:45.72
 32 Meyer, Jenna L            14 YORK-PV              5:53.48    6:02.49  
       37.17  1:21.64  2:08.13  2:53.86  3:45.72  4:39.06  5:21.20  6:02.49
 33 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:04.83  
       38.18  1:25.93  2:08.77  2:51.62  3:45.27  4:39.66  5:23.57  6:04.83
 34 Higdon, Britany J         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:29.93  
       42.07  1:32.60  2:21.23  3:07.84  4:05.12  5:02.26  5:47.25  6:29.93
 35 Gully, Kendra L           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:13.22  
       45.86  1:47.53  2:42.72           4:36.05  5:38.93  6:27.19  7:13.22
 -- Pacholski, Rachel M       15 MAKO-PV              5:08.70         DQ  
 -- Stefanowicz, Kristen M    16 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Travis, Elli M            15 UN-TC-PV             5:16.65         NS  
 -- Schmalzbach, Molly C      14 AAC-PV               5:21.88        SCR  
 -- Staib, Noey A             11 BAC-VA               5:30.50        SCR  
 -- Kuhn, EB N                15 UN-TC-PV             5:13.66        SCR  
 -- Miles, Amy E              14 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR