April Fool Invitational Meet
George Mason Universityr
Fairfax, Virginia
April 4-6, 2003
PVC-03-28
Meet Results -Yards





Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                  26.06      25.81   20  
  2 Statthem, Morgan L        14 MAKO-PV                26.86      26.34   17  
  3 Henderson, Kelly B        14 MAKO-PV                26.74      26.50   16  
  4 Matheny, Natalie L        13 MAKO-PV                26.97      26.69   15  
  5 Malm, Stephanie E         13 YORK-PV                26.44      26.74   14  
  6 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 UN-VS-PV               27.00      26.76   13  
  7 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV                26.99      27.03   12  
  8 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV                27.20      27.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV                27.28      26.85    9  
 10 Dejong, Kristina A        14 PM-PV                  27.26      26.93    7  
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV                27.44      26.95    6  
 12 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 UN-TC-PV               27.26      27.09    5  
 13 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV                27.38      27.30    4  
 14 Levine, Sarah R           13 YORK-PV                27.26      27.33    3  
 15 Setter, Sarah F           13 MAKO-PV                27.28      27.44    2  
 16 Martocci, Katie E         13 UN-VS-PV               27.51      27.52    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                  25.99      26.06  
  2 Malm, Stephanie E         13 YORK-PV                26.50      26.44  
  3 Henderson, Kelly B        14 MAKO-PV                26.49      26.74  
  4 Kromer, Thea D            13 UN-TC-PV               26.49      26.81  
  5 Statthem, Morgan L        14 MAKO-PV                   NT      26.86  
  6 Matheny, Natalie L        13 MAKO-PV                26.56      26.97  
  7 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV                27.12      26.99  
  8 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 UN-VS-PV               26.85      27.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV                27.16      27.20  
 10 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV                28.42      27.24  
 11 Dejong, Kristina A        14 PM-PV                  26.65      27.26  
 11 Levine, Sarah R           13 YORK-PV                27.66      27.26  
 11 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 UN-TC-PV               26.76      27.26  
 14 Setter, Sarah F           13 MAKO-PV                28.05      27.28  
 14 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV                27.21      27.28  
 16 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV                26.69      27.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV                27.13      27.44  
 18 Martocci, Katie E         13 UN-VS-PV               27.72      27.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                26.43      27.57  
 20 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV                27.70      27.62  
 21 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV               27.45      27.77  
 22 Deegan, Alexis T          14 PM-PV                  27.71      27.79  
 23 Esposito, Ally S          13 YORK-PV                27.71      27.89  
 24 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV                27.77      28.05  
 25 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV                28.13      28.10  
 26 Bealey, Mara E            13 MAKO-PV                28.39      28.25  
 27 Mobley, Amanda J          13 PM-PV                  27.58      28.30  
 28 Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV               28.11      28.41  
 29 Obarowski, Sarah N        13 YORK-PV                28.74      28.43  
 30 Rienecker, Juliann H      13 BAC-VA                 29.06      28.47  
 31 Schmalzbach, Molly C      14 AAC-PV                 28.21      28.50  
 32 Zabowski, Chelsea E       13 FBST-PV                29.09      28.57  
 33 Huntley, Lauren A         13 MAKO-PV                28.24      28.61  
 34 Ide, Coles C              14 MAKO-PV                30.54      28.62  
 35 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV                29.01      28.63  
 35 Decker, Meghan K          13 UN-AV-PV               28.59      28.63  
 37 Zisk, Abby                13 YORK-PV                28.35      28.66  
 38 Cunningham, Lauren E      13 BAC-VA                 28.03      28.81  
 39 Fleming, Amy J            13 PM-PV                  28.66      28.92  
 40 Stratton, Erika M         14 UN-VS-PV               28.93      28.94  
 41 Fisher, Alyson E          14 BAC-VA                 29.17      28.98  
 42 Belch, Laura K            14 MAKO-PV                28.72      29.01  
 43 Wells, Arielle N          13 OCCS-PV                30.19      29.14  
 44 Gleason, Erin M           13 YORK-PV                29.23      29.19  
 45 Danner, Danielle K        13 UN-VS-PV               30.02      29.25  
 46 Dalby, Krista N           13 YORK-PV                29.40      29.30  
 47 Legros, Marygrace         14 YORK-PV                29.80      29.37  
 48 Clark, Megan S            13 YORK-PV                29.85      29.42  
 49 McCreary, Erin K          13 OCCS-PV                29.75      29.58  
 50 Yohe, Ryan M              14 FBST-PV                30.53      29.70  
 50 Spencer, Emily C          13 UN-AV-PV               31.99      29.70  
 52 Bostwick, Brooke C        13 UN-AV-PV               28.95      29.74  
 53 Warack, Kristie A         13 UN-VS-PV               29.38      29.78  
 54 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV                29.25      29.89  
 55 Green, Amy M              13 UN-VS-PV               31.06      29.92  
 56 Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV               30.13      30.00  
 56 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV                30.91      30.00  
 58 Kojm, Samantha A          13 UN-VS-PV               31.96      30.22  
 59 Sykes, Karyn A            13 MAKO-PV                29.87      30.23  
 60 Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV               30.26      30.24  
 60 Wilson, Katelyn M         13 UN-AV-PV               32.25      30.24  
 62 McGrath, Kelley A         13 YORK-PV                30.67      30.26  
 63 Griffin, Kristen A        13 YORK-PV                29.87      30.31  
 64 Silsby, Megan W           13 MAKO-PV                   NT      30.35  
 65 Haustein, Ashley S        14 UN-VS-PV               30.86      30.37  
 66 Donnelly, Marie J         13 MAKO-PV                30.70      30.40  
 67 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV                30.20      30.48  
 68 Partridge, Katie L        14 BAC-VA                 30.34      30.55  
 69 Scott, Courtney P         13 BAC-VA                 31.96      30.70  
 70 Huycke, Suzanne M         13 YORK-PV                30.47      30.75  
 71 Miller, Hannah E          13 MAKO-PV                31.26      30.89  
 72 Boswell, Paula K          14 UN-AV-PV                  NT      30.91  
 73 McKINSTRY, Michaela H     14 PM-PV                  32.58      31.01  
 74 Lawall, Jennifer M        14 YORK-PV                   NT      31.33  
 75 Labadie, Clara F          13 UN-TC-PV               30.79      31.46  
 76 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV                30.40      31.61  
 77 Bradley, Chelsea A        13 UN-AV-PV               33.46      31.78  
 78 Grohoski, Mary K          13 OCCS-PV                35.18      31.94  
 79 Fulop, Lesley B           13 YORK-PV                31.51      31.96  
 80 Viets, Julia S            13 YORK-PV                30.74      31.99  
 81 Alvarez, Sarah L          13 UN-VS-PV               38.71      32.00  
 82 Maxwell, Katie P          13 Unattached-PV             NT      32.03  
 83 Islin, Chelsea E          14 MAKO-PV                30.73      32.08  
 84 Hancox, Christina N       13 UN-AV-PV               32.14      32.14  
 85 Mastrostefano, Cassie L   13 YORK-PV                32.91      32.83  
 86 Kaplan, Arielle P         13 MAKO-PV                33.83      32.99  
 87 Bush, Marlayna H          13 YORK-PV                35.26      33.29  
 88 Steuber, Samantha L       13 YORK-PV                33.34      33.42  
 89 Leon, Michelle L          13 UN-AV-PV               33.54      33.48  
 90 Corey, Kristen M          13 MAKO-PV                33.13      33.61  
 91 Kim, Geena E              13 YORK-PV                34.15      33.89  
 92 Yoon, Jane                14 UN-VS-PV                  NT      42.54  
 -- Glasner, Sammy J          13 YORK-PV                29.32         NS  
 -- O'Brien, Clare H          14 AAC-PV                 28.79         NS  
 -- Miles, Amy E              14 UN-TC-PV               27.90         NS  
 -- Wandelt, Jenny M          13 UN-VS-PV               30.24         NS  
 -- Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV               29.59         NS  
 -- Wegner, Michaela L        13 UN-AV-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Demeri, Alysha M          13 YORK-PV                33.39         NS  
 -- Dalton, Liz J             13 YORK-PV                33.35         NS  
 -- Boyle, Kaeley M           14 UN-AV-PV               26.06         NS  
 -- Smith, Kelsey M           13 OCCS-PV                31.47         NS  
 -- Mazzei, Nikki E           13 BAC-VA                 28.65         NS  
 -- Sofastaii, Hilary N       13 YORK-PV                28.68         NS  
 -- Hilliard, Liz M           14 OCCS-PV                32.67         NS  
 -- Karolyi, Katalin G        13 UN-TC-PV               31.64         NS  
 -- Siebach, Kirsten L        14 YORK-PV                28.53         NS  
 -- Cronje, Kate M            14 OCCS-PV                28.73         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  57.64      56.16   20  
       26.95    56.16                                                      
  2 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV                57.64      56.48   17  
       27.46    56.48                                                      
  3 Latimer, Casie L          13 UN-AV-PV               57.71      57.96   16  
       27.33    57.96                                                      
  4 Matheny, Natalie L        13 MAKO-PV              1:00.02      58.18   15  
       27.81    58.18                                                      
  5 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 UN-VS-PV               59.31      58.47   14  
       27.62    58.47                                                      
  6 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                59.50      58.51   13  
       27.66    58.51                                                      
  7 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:00.10    1:00.12   12  
       28.26  1:00.12                                                      
 -- McNerney, Molly I         14 UN-TC-PV               58.12         NS  
B - Final
  9 Levine, Sarah R           13 YORK-PV              1:00.54      58.45    9  
       27.85    58.45                                                      
 10 Stathem, Morgan L         14 MAKO-PV              1:00.62      59.44    7  
       28.38    59.44                                                      
 11 Snyder, Lisa M            13 PM-PV                1:00.47      59.52    6  
       28.57    59.52                                                      
 12 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              1:00.78      59.60    5  
       28.40    59.60                                                      
 13 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             1:01.28      59.97    4  
       28.72    59.97                                                      
 -- Dejong, Kristina A        14 PM-PV                1:00.80         NS  
 -- Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              1:01.26         NS  
 -- Nakazawa, Kelly           14 UN-TC-PV             1:00.60         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 UN-TC-PV               57.82      57.55  
       28.14    57.55                                                      
  2 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV                59.13      57.64  
       28.05    57.64                                                      
  2 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  57.96      57.64  
       27.95    57.64                                                      
  4 Latimer, Casie L          13 UN-AV-PV               57.37      57.71  
       27.21    57.71                                                      
  5 McNerney, Molly I         14 UN-TC-PV               56.77      58.12  
       27.76    58.12                                                      
  6 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 UN-VS-PV               58.15      59.31  
       28.18    59.31                                                      
  7 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                57.65      59.50  
       28.38    59.50                                                      
  8 Matheny, Natalie L        13 MAKO-PV                58.27    1:00.02  
       28.47  1:00.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:01.77    1:00.10  
       28.68  1:00.10                                                      
 10 Snyder, Lisa M            13 PM-PV                  58.58    1:00.47  
       29.23  1:00.47                                                      
 11 Levine, Sarah R           13 YORK-PV                59.81    1:00.54  
       28.85  1:00.54                                                      
 12 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 UN-TC-PV               59.41    1:00.60  
       28.61  1:00.60                                                      
 13 Stathem, Morgan L         14 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:00.62  
       28.92  1:00.62                                                      
 14 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             1:00.33    1:00.75  
       28.76  1:00.75                                                      
 15 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV                58.96    1:00.78  
       29.29  1:00.78                                                      
 16 Dejong, Kristina A        14 PM-PV                  59.33    1:00.80  
       28.71  1:00.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              1:01.71    1:01.26  
       29.05  1:01.26                                                      
 18 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             1:01.26    1:01.28  
       29.51  1:01.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Casey, Maureen P          14 UN-AV-PV             1:04.70    1:01.32  
       29.75  1:01.32                                                      
 20 Martocci, Katie E         13 UN-VS-PV             1:00.23    1:01.40  
       29.25  1:01.40                                                      
 21 Schmalzbach, Molly C      14 AAC-PV               1:01.34    1:01.53  
       29.63  1:01.53                                                      
 22 Huff, Mikaela             14 BAC-VA               1:00.16    1:01.62  
       29.71  1:01.62                                                      
 23 Fuchs, Kathleen M         14 UN-TC-PV               59.15    1:01.74  
       30.23  1:01.74                                                      
 24 Esposito, Ally S          13 YORK-PV              1:01.88    1:01.83  
       29.53  1:01.83                                                      
 24 Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV             1:00.13    1:01.83  
       29.35  1:01.83                                                      
 26 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV              1:00.92    1:01.90  
       29.30  1:01.90                                                      
 27 Obarowski, Sarah N        13 YORK-PV              1:02.52    1:01.94  
       29.65  1:01.94                                                      
 28 Rubin, Meredith F         14 UN-TC-PV             1:00.09    1:02.13  
       29.66  1:02.13                                                      
 29 Deegan, Alexis T          14 PM-PV                1:02.14    1:02.27  
       29.35  1:02.27                                                      
 30 Rienecker, Juliann H      13 BAC-VA               1:02.74    1:02.41  
       29.63  1:02.41                                                      
 31 Malm, Stephanie E         13 YORK-PV                59.11    1:02.51  
       29.38  1:02.51                                                      
 32 Fisher, Alyson E          14 BAC-VA               1:02.69    1:02.76  
       29.98  1:02.76                                                      
 33 Decker, Meghan K          13 UN-AV-PV             1:03.16    1:03.02  
       30.26  1:03.02                                                      
 34 Cronje, Kate M            14 OCCS-PV              1:03.64    1:03.24  
       29.51  1:03.24                                                      
 35 Mobley, Amanda J          13 PM-PV                1:01.46    1:03.28  
       31.10  1:03.28                                                      
 36 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              1:01.05    1:03.33  
       30.23  1:03.33                                                      
 37 Edwards, Charlotte E      14 MAKO-PV              1:05.23    1:03.46  
       30.44  1:03.46                                                      
 38 Ide, Coles C              14 MAKO-PV              1:04.92    1:04.21  
       30.96  1:04.21                                                      
 39 McCreary, Erin K          13 OCCS-PV              1:05.04    1:04.46  
       30.77  1:04.46                                                      
 40 Wells, Arielle N          13 OCCS-PV              1:08.14    1:04.53  
       31.16  1:04.53                                                      
 41 Spencer, Emily C          13 UN-AV-PV             1:04.50    1:04.66  
       30.80  1:04.66                                                      
 42 Dalby, Krista N           13 YORK-PV              1:03.44    1:04.70  
       31.11  1:04.70                                                      
 43 Scott, Courtney P         13 BAC-VA               1:06.96    1:04.93  
       31.54  1:04.93                                                      
 44 Danner, Danielle K        13 UN-VS-PV             1:05.59    1:04.99  
       31.21  1:04.99                                                      
 45 Cunningham, Lauren E      13 BAC-VA               1:00.30    1:05.06  
       30.87  1:05.06                                                      
 46 Warack, Kristie A         13 UN-VS-PV             1:04.61    1:05.64  
       31.03  1:05.64                                                      
 47 Meyer, Jenna L            14 YORK-PV              1:04.66    1:05.99  
       30.94  1:05.99                                                      
 48 Yohe, Ryan M              14 FBST-PV              1:08.30    1:06.17  
       31.35  1:06.17                                                      
 49 Fleming, Amy J            13 PM-PV                1:05.01    1:06.50  
       31.14  1:06.50                                                      
 50 Draggeim, Sasha V         14 UN-TC-PV             1:09.61    1:07.40  
       32.52  1:07.40                                                      
 51 Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             1:07.07    1:07.50  
       31.70  1:07.50                                                      
 52 Lucas, Carmen E           13 PM-PV                1:13.07    1:08.09  
       32.26  1:08.09                                                      
 53 Dunn, Kelsey E            13 PM-PV                1:12.65    1:08.28  
       32.41  1:08.28                                                      
 54 Haustein, Ashley S        14 UN-VS-PV             1:09.84    1:08.54  
       32.04  1:08.54                                                      
 55 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              1:06.74    1:08.67  
       32.62  1:08.67                                                      
 56 McKINSTRY, Michaela H     14 PM-PV                1:10.39    1:09.40  
       33.51  1:09.40                                                      
 57 Partridge, Katie L        14 BAC-VA               1:06.70    1:10.12  
       33.09  1:10.12                                                      
 58 Bradley, Chelsea A        13 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:11.38  
       33.89  1:11.38                                                      
 59 Siegfried, Sjrsten K      13 YORK-PV              1:17.72    1:20.95  
       37.63  1:20.95                                                      
 -- Dalton, Liz J             13 YORK-PV              1:20.87         NS  
 -- Legros, Marygrace         14 YORK-PV              1:06.54         NS  
 -- Laporte, Naomi Y          13 UN-TC-PV               59.99         NS  
 -- Viets, Julia S            13 YORK-PV              1:10.74         NS  
 -- Karolyi, Katalin G        13 UN-TC-PV             1:07.23         NS  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC-PV               56.98         NS  
 -- Veoni, Brooke A           14 AAC-PV               1:00.38         NS  
 -- Sofastaii, Hilary N       13 YORK-PV              1:04.66         NS  
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         13 UN-AV-PV               58.09         NS  
 -- Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV             1:05.43         NS  
 -- Boyle, Kaeley M           14 UN-AV-PV               56.12         NS  
 -- Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:00.44         NS  
 -- Hilliard, Liz M           14 OCCS-PV              1:12.99         NS  
 -- Leon, Michelle L          13 UN-AV-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Sundeen, Lisa A           14 UN-TC-PV             1:02.77         NS  
 -- Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              1:00.14         NS  
 -- Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              1:05.26         NS  
 -- Henderson, Kelly B        14 MAKO-PV                58.71         NS  
 -- Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV                59.52         NS  
 -- Belch, Laura K            14 MAKO-PV              1:05.53         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kromer, Thea D            13 UN-TC-PV             2:04.45    2:03.11   20  
       29.17  1:00.64  1:32.53  2:03.11                                    
  2 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                2:01.84    2:03.30   17  
       28.29    59.64  1:31.75  2:03.30                                    
  3 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:08.01    2:05.07   16  
       29.82  1:02.16  1:33.80  2:05.07                                    
  4 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV              2:07.45    2:05.83   15  
       28.71  1:01.07  1:33.81  2:05.83                                    
  5 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV             2:04.67    2:06.02   14  
       29.17  1:00.80  1:33.36  2:06.02                                    
  6 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 UN-TC-PV             2:06.41    2:09.15   13  
       29.34  1:01.96  1:35.41  2:09.15                                    
  7 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             2:09.71    2:09.52   12  
       28.89  1:01.39  1:35.34  2:09.52                                    
  8 Obarowski, Sarah N        13 YORK-PV              2:12.46    2:12.37   11  
       30.51  1:04.34  1:38.88  2:12.37                                    
  9 Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV             2:16.00    2:12.93    9  
       30.91  1:05.37  1:39.47  2:12.93                                    
 10 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              2:11.26    2:13.42    7  
       31.33  1:04.77  1:39.19  2:13.42                                    
 11 Levine, Sarah R           13 YORK-PV              2:15.53    2:13.88    6  
       31.14  1:05.52  1:40.68  2:13.88                                    
 12 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             2:12.80    2:14.65    5  
       30.76  1:04.76  1:39.91  2:14.65                                    
 13 Martocci, Katie E         13 UN-VS-PV             2:12.40    2:15.00    4  
       31.55  1:06.65  1:40.94  2:15.00                                    
 14 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              2:16.10    2:16.59    3  
       29.59  1:02.85  1:39.51  2:16.59                                    
 15 Mobley, Amanda J          13 PM-PV                2:15.37    2:17.54    2  
       32.31  1:07.77  1:43.19  2:17.54                                    
 16 Decker, Meghan K          13 UN-AV-PV             2:23.94    2:18.70    1  
       31.18  1:06.17  1:42.83  2:18.70                                    
 17 Dalby, Krista N           13 YORK-PV              2:22.95    2:19.54  
       31.43  1:06.89  1:43.68  2:19.54                                    
 18 Spencer, Emily C          13 UN-AV-PV             2:28.89    2:19.93  
       31.42  1:07.55  1:44.84  2:19.93                                    
 19 Deutsch, Kaitlyn J        13 UN-AV-PV             2:20.28    2:20.73  
       32.02  1:07.29  1:44.73  2:20.73                                    
 20 Wells, Arielle N          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:22.57  
       32.90  1:08.23  1:44.78  2:22.57                                    
 21 Danner, Danielle K        13 UN-VS-PV             2:19.84    2:23.31  
       32.83  1:09.20  1:45.82  2:23.31                                    
 22 Bealey, Mara E            13 MAKO-PV              2:27.35    2:24.69  
       32.05  1:09.46  1:47.42  2:24.69                                    
 23 Bostwick, Brooke C        13 UN-AV-PV             2:25.49    2:25.35  
       32.34  1:09.13  1:47.03  2:25.35                                    
 24 Yohe, Ryan M              14 FBST-PV              2:27.24    2:25.62  
       33.32  1:10.33  1:47.94  2:25.62                                    
 25 Glasner, Sammy J          13 YORK-PV              2:21.57    2:26.81  
       32.26  1:08.02  1:46.89  2:26.81                                    
 26 Lucas, Carmen E           13 PM-PV                2:38.76    2:29.14  
       33.38  1:10.80  1:49.79  2:29.14                                    
 27 Huycke, Suzanne M         13 YORK-PV              2:27.73    2:29.78  
       35.35  1:13.84  1:52.38  2:29.78                                    
 28 Kojm, Samantha A          13 UN-VS-PV             2:32.41    2:31.06  
       33.83  1:12.71  1:52.15  2:31.06                                    
 29 McKINSTRY, Michaela H     14 PM-PV                2:28.06    2:31.94  
       33.71  1:12.93  1:54.01  2:31.94                                    
 30 Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             2:34.30    2:35.29  
       35.23  1:14.36  1:55.51  2:35.29                                    
 31 Siegfried, Sjrsten K      13 YORK-PV              2:43.17    2:44.01  
       35.72  1:19.28  2:03.61  2:44.01                                    
 32 Kaylor, Breanna L         14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:47.36  
       34.21  1:15.23  2:01.78  2:47.36                                    
 33 Bullen, Karen L           14 Unattached-PV             NT    2:50.47  
       38.39  1:23.22  2:08.61  2:50.47                                    
 -- Yoon, Jane                14 UN-VS-PV                  NT         DQ  
       44.98  1:37.89       DQ                                             
 -- Gleason, Erin M           13 YORK-PV              2:32.14         NS  
 -- Siebach, Kirsten L        14 YORK-PV              2:31.31         NS  
 -- Standish, Dorsey E        13 UN-TC-PV             2:36.65        SCR  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV             2:23.22        SCR  
 -- Hall, Ellie M             14 UN-TC-PV             2:25.68        SCR  
 -- Sofastaii, Hilary N       13 YORK-PV              2:36.59        SCR  
 -- McGrath, Kelley A         13 YORK-PV              2:29.84        SCR  
 -- Latimer, Casie L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:05.02        SCR  
 -- Hilliard, Liz M           14 OCCS-PV              2:40.79        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 UN-TC-PV             5:30.51    5:22.07   20  
       26.77    57.64  1:30.02  2:02.61  2:36.01  3:09.73  3:43.57  4:17.33
     4:50.28  5:22.07                                                      
  2 Henderson, Kelly B        14 MAKO-PV              5:55.72    5:33.32   17  
       30.10  1:03.51  1:37.65  2:11.54  2:45.82  3:20.15  3:53.58  4:27.44
     5:01.15  5:33.32                                                      
  3 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              5:46.36    5:33.79   16  
       30.56  1:03.75  1:38.13  2:12.13  2:46.45  3:20.27  3:54.14  4:28.34
     5:01.74  5:33.79                                                      
  4 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              5:39.20    5:41.68   15  
       30.27  1:03.33  1:37.95  2:12.07  2:46.97  3:20.97  3:55.60  4:31.10
     5:06.88  5:41.68                                                      
  5 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                5:43.05    5:46.08   14  
       30.47  1:04.57  1:39.58  2:15.00  2:50.76  3:26.99  4:02.85  4:38.52
     5:13.18  5:46.08                                                      
  6 Casey, Maureen P          14 UN-AV-PV             5:54.25    5:55.43   13  
       32.15  1:07.39  1:43.38  2:19.51  2:56.03  3:32.09  4:08.72  4:45.20
     5:20.84  5:55.43                                                      
  7 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              6:31.52    6:03.92   12  
       31.31  1:06.84  1:44.45  2:22.46  3:00.57  3:38.43  4:16.68  4:54.10
     5:30.98  6:03.92                                                      
  8 O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             6:12.39    6:07.30   11  
       33.35  1:09.99  1:47.91  2:25.10  3:02.50  3:40.12  4:17.27  4:54.39
     5:31.70  6:07.30                                                      
  9 Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV             6:16.91    6:09.41    9  
       33.89  1:10.52  1:48.77  2:26.61  3:05.04  3:43.45  4:21.34  4:59.40
     5:36.08  6:09.41                                                      
 10 Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             6:02.91    6:11.52    7  
       32.93  1:09.35  1:46.40  2:24.60  3:02.69  3:41.18  4:20.37  4:57.66
     5:35.68  6:11.52                                                      
 11 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV                   NT    6:21.73    6  
       34.22  1:14.58  1:55.30  2:36.12  3:14.64  3:53.67  4:31.99  5:09.47
     5:46.57  6:21.73                                                      
 12 Meyer, Jenna L            14 YORK-PV              6:12.86    6:25.80    5  
       33.29  1:10.36  1:48.92  2:28.08  3:06.80  3:46.14  4:26.34  5:06.89
     5:47.01  6:25.80                                                      
 13 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV              6:25.80    6:48.29    4  
       38.82  1:20.82  2:03.57  2:45.41  3:26.23  4:08.05  4:48.97  5:30.06
     6:10.45  6:48.29                                                      
 14 Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             8:05.56    7:03.15    3  
       35.74  1:16.64  2:00.04  2:43.88  3:28.02  4:11.35  4:54.77  5:39.01
     6:22.30  7:03.15                                                      
 15 Siegfried, Sjrsten K      13 YORK-PV              7:22.64    7:14.22    2  
       37.34  1:20.99  2:03.75  2:48.41  3:31.84  4:16.26  5:02.04  5:47.16
     6:32.13  7:14.22                                                      
 -- Kaylor, Breanna L         14 OCCS-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Standish, Dorsey E        13 UN-TC-PV             7:07.36        SCR  
 -- Hall, Ellie M             14 UN-TC-PV             6:29.25        SCR  
 -- Warack, Kristie A         13 UN-VS-PV             6:13.90        SCR  
 -- Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             5:59.36        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 UN-TC-PV             1:03.68    1:03.47   20  
       30.89  1:03.47                                                      
  2 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                1:05.09    1:04.32   17  
       31.82  1:04.32                                                      
  3 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 UN-VS-PV             1:05.38    1:04.75   16  
       31.59  1:04.75                                                      
  4 Snyder, Lisa M            13 PM-PV                1:06.32    1:04.83   15  
       31.80  1:04.83                                                      
  5 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              1:05.47    1:05.06   14  
       31.60  1:05.06                                                      
  6 Latimer, Casie L          13 UN-AV-PV             1:05.93    1:05.77   13  
       31.22  1:05.77                                                      
  7 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              1:07.12    1:06.93   12  
       31.91  1:06.93                                                      
  8 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             1:07.15    1:07.39   11  
       32.13  1:07.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             1:07.36    1:06.98    9  
       32.43  1:06.98                                                      
 10 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:08.36    1:07.30    7  
       32.48  1:07.30                                                      
 11 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:08.10    1:07.41    6  
       32.61  1:07.41                                                      
 12 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                1:08.33    1:08.16    5  
       32.83  1:08.16                                                      
 13 Dejong, Kristina A        14 PM-PV                1:10.41    1:08.90    3.5
       33.06  1:08.90                                                      
 13 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              1:10.72    1:08.90    3.5
       33.81  1:08.90                                                      
 15 Malm, Stephanie E         13 YORK-PV              1:08.99    1:09.70    2  
       33.71  1:09.70                                                      
 16 Huff, Mikaela             14 BAC-VA               1:10.90    1:10.96    1  
       34.48  1:10.96                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 UN-TC-PV             1:02.40    1:03.68  
       31.14  1:03.68                                                      
  2 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                1:06.05    1:05.09  
       31.94  1:05.09                                                      
  3 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 UN-VS-PV             1:06.12    1:05.38  
       31.91  1:05.38                                                      
  4 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              1:05.63    1:05.47  
       31.85  1:05.47                                                      
  5 Latimer, Casie L          13 UN-AV-PV             1:04.31    1:05.93  
       31.13  1:05.93                                                      
  6 Snyder, Lisa M            13 PM-PV                1:04.38    1:06.32  
       32.40  1:06.32                                                      
  7 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV              1:06.86    1:06.88  
       32.77  1:06.88                                                      
  8 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              1:09.66    1:07.12  
       32.39  1:07.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             1:06.43    1:07.15  
       32.41  1:07.15                                                      
 10 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             1:06.08    1:07.36  
       32.54  1:07.36                                                      
 11 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:08.93    1:08.10  
       33.30  1:08.10                                                      
 12 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                1:08.17    1:08.33  
       32.92  1:08.33                                                      
 13 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:07.14    1:08.36  
       33.20  1:08.36                                                      
 14 Malm, Stephanie E         13 YORK-PV              1:09.03    1:08.99  
       33.40  1:08.99                                                      
 15 Dejong, Kristina A        14 PM-PV                     NT    1:10.41  
       34.19  1:10.41                                                      
 16 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              1:09.14    1:10.72  
       34.86  1:10.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huff, Mikaela             14 BAC-VA               1:10.77    1:10.90  
       34.20  1:10.90                                                      
 18 Warack, Kristie A         13 UN-VS-PV             1:11.54    1:11.01  
       34.32  1:11.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Obarowski, Sarah N        13 YORK-PV              1:10.97    1:11.08  
       34.65  1:11.08                                                      
 20 Clark, Megan S            13 YORK-PV              1:10.76    1:11.25  
       34.88  1:11.25                                                      
 21 Martocci, Katie E         13 UN-VS-PV             1:10.53    1:11.48  
       34.87  1:11.48                                                      
 22 Fisher, Alyson E          14 BAC-VA               1:10.76    1:11.65  
       34.71  1:11.65                                                      
 23 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              1:10.70    1:11.95  
       34.46  1:11.95                                                      
 24 Matheny, Natalie L        13 MAKO-PV              1:13.66    1:12.11  
       35.37  1:12.11                                                      
 25 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              1:14.28    1:12.33  
       35.59  1:12.33                                                      
 26 O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             1:12.87    1:12.43  
       35.29  1:12.43                                                      
 27 Bostwick, Brooke C        13 UN-AV-PV             1:10.47    1:12.83  
       35.86  1:12.83                                                      
 28 Spencer, Emily C          13 UN-AV-PV             1:16.94    1:12.85  
       34.84  1:12.85                                                      
 29 Esposito, Ally S          13 YORK-PV              1:15.12    1:13.06  
       35.71  1:13.06                                                      
 30 Mobley, Amanda J          13 PM-PV                1:12.39    1:13.60  
       36.79  1:13.60                                                      
 31 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV              1:13.48    1:13.94  
       35.81  1:13.94                                                      
 32 Huycke, Suzanne M         13 YORK-PV              1:15.22    1:14.30  
       35.88  1:14.30                                                      
 33 Rienecker, Juliann H      13 BAC-VA               1:12.55    1:14.31  
       36.80  1:14.31                                                      
 34 Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV             1:22.81    1:14.68  
       36.54  1:14.68                                                      
 35 Ide, Coles C              14 MAKO-PV              1:18.88    1:15.30  
       36.17  1:15.30                                                      
 36 Cunningham, Lauren E      13 BAC-VA               1:12.80    1:15.47  
       36.74  1:15.47                                                      
 37 Deegan, Alexis T          14 PM-PV                1:14.42    1:15.52  
       36.19  1:15.52                                                      
 38 Zabowski, Chelsea E       13 FBST-PV              1:16.55    1:16.17  
       36.97  1:16.17                                                      
 39 Belch, Laura K            14 MAKO-PV              1:18.38    1:16.45  
       37.43  1:16.45                                                      
 40 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV                   NT    1:16.55  
       36.98  1:16.55                                                      
 41 Bealey, Mara E            13 MAKO-PV              1:15.07    1:16.57  
       37.19  1:16.57                                                      
 42 Zisk, Abby                13 YORK-PV              1:16.27    1:16.62  
       36.98  1:16.62                                                      
 43 Scott, Courtney P         13 BAC-VA               1:18.30    1:16.78  
       37.82  1:16.78                                                      
 44 Labadie, Clara F          13 UN-TC-PV             1:14.81    1:17.10  
       36.96  1:17.10                                                      
 45 Haustein, Ashley S        14 UN-VS-PV             1:17.91    1:17.17  
       37.61  1:17.17                                                      
 46 Lawall, Jennifer M        14 YORK-PV                   NT    1:17.40  
       36.44  1:17.40                                                      
 47 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV              1:17.81    1:17.53  
       37.32  1:17.53                                                      
 48 Wilson, Katelyn M         13 UN-AV-PV             1:19.86    1:17.76  
       37.04  1:17.76                                                      
 49 Yohe, Ryan M              14 FBST-PV              1:17.64    1:17.97  
       37.37  1:17.97                                                      
 50 McCreary, Erin K          13 OCCS-PV              1:17.07    1:18.02  
       38.16  1:18.02                                                      
 51 Partridge, Katie L        14 BAC-VA               1:24.22    1:18.22  
       38.61  1:18.22                                                      
 52 Stratton, Erika M         14 UN-VS-PV             1:17.25    1:18.63  
       38.57  1:18.63                                                      
 53 Kaylor, Breanna L         14 OCCS-PV              1:16.27    1:18.66  
       36.55  1:18.66                                                      
 54 Legros, Marygrace         14 YORK-PV              1:20.31    1:19.68  
       38.29  1:19.68                                                      
 55 Grohoski, Mary K          13 OCCS-PV              1:25.60    1:19.89  
       40.10  1:19.89                                                      
 56 Green, Amy M              13 UN-VS-PV                  NT    1:19.90  
       38.66  1:19.90                                                      
 57 Cultice, Alyssa K         14 UN-VS-PV             1:20.53    1:20.02  
       39.55  1:20.02                                                      
 58 McKINSTRY, Michaela H     14 PM-PV                1:21.68    1:20.53  
       40.05  1:20.53                                                      
 59 Hancox, Christina N       13 UN-AV-PV             1:22.17    1:20.66  
       39.00  1:20.66                                                      
 60 Dalby, Krista N           13 YORK-PV              1:19.43    1:20.68  
       38.94  1:20.68                                                      
 61 Griffin, Kristen A        13 YORK-PV              1:22.58    1:20.75  
       39.06  1:20.75                                                      
 62 Sykes, Karyn A            13 MAKO-PV              1:15.41    1:21.01  
       38.82  1:21.01                                                      
 63 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV              1:19.47    1:21.13  
       39.51  1:21.13                                                      
 64 Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             1:21.92    1:21.82  
       39.64  1:21.82                                                      
 65 McGrath, Kelley A         13 YORK-PV              1:20.07    1:22.69  
       39.62  1:22.69                                                      
 66 Kojm, Samantha A          13 UN-VS-PV             1:24.05    1:22.89  
       39.94  1:22.89                                                      
 67 Alvarez, Sarah L          13 UN-VS-PV                  NT    1:23.23  
       40.04  1:23.23                                                      
 68 Bradley, Chelsea A        13 UN-AV-PV             1:26.31    1:23.49  
       40.90  1:23.49                                                      
 69 Fulop, Lesley B           13 YORK-PV              1:22.66    1:26.35  
       42.17  1:26.35                                                      
 70 Kaplan, Arielle P         13 MAKO-PV              1:33.44    1:27.74  
       41.73  1:27.74                                                      
 71 Mastrostefano, Cassie L   13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:27.98  
 72 Leon, Michelle L          13 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:28.12  
       41.93  1:28.12                                                      
 73 Bush, Marlayna H          13 YORK-PV              1:38.06    1:28.59  
       42.61  1:28.59                                                      
 74 Boswell, Paula K          14 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:29.00  
 75 Siegfried, Sjrsten K      13 YORK-PV              1:31.95    1:29.78  
     1:29.82  1:29.78                                                      
 76 Corey, Kristen M          13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:33.19  
       43.79  1:33.19                                                      
 77 Yoon, Jane                14 UN-VS-PV                  NT    1:35.77  
       46.94  1:35.77                                                      
 -- Decker, Meghan K          13 UN-AV-PV             1:13.34         DQ  
       35.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Deutsch, Kaitlyn J        13 UN-AV-PV             1:20.72         DQ  
       38.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Glasner, Sammy J          13 YORK-PV              1:12.10         NS  
 -- Steuber, Samantha L       13 YORK-PV              1:30.33         NS  
 -- Hilliard, Liz M           14 OCCS-PV              1:23.26         NS  
 -- Cronje, Kate M            14 OCCS-PV              1:13.48         NS  
 -- Miles, Amy E              14 UN-TC-PV             1:09.72         NS  
 -- Smith, Kelsey M           13 OCCS-PV              1:20.61         NS  
 -- Karolyi, Katalin G        13 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Mazzei, Nikki E           13 BAC-VA               1:17.44         NS  
 -- Wegner, Michaela L        13 UN-AV-PV             1:34.82         NS  
 -- Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV             1:08.94         NS  
 -- Siebach, Kirsten L        14 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Huntley, Lauren A         13 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Demeri, Alysha M          13 YORK-PV              1:22.22         NS  
 -- Dalton, Liz J             13 YORK-PV              1:29.44         NS  
 -- Islin, Chelsea E          14 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wandelt, Jenny M          13 UN-VS-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- O'Brien, Clare H          14 AAC-PV               1:12.51         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              2:23.25    2:20.47   20  
       33.00  1:08.83  1:45.10  2:20.47                                    
  2 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.21    2:21.08   17  
       32.25  1:08.38  1:44.92  2:21.08                                    
  3 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                2:23.47    2:21.48   16  
       33.08  1:08.95  1:45.42  2:21.48                                    
  4 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 UN-VS-PV             2:25.51    2:22.20   15  
       33.42  1:09.53  1:45.83  2:22.20                                    
  5 Setter, Sarah F           13 MAKO-PV              2:27.05    2:24.04   14  
       32.69  1:10.09  1:46.83  2:24.04                                    
  6 Latimer, Casie L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:24.22    2:25.74   13  
       33.56  1:09.89  1:47.20  2:25.74                                    
  7 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.90    2:26.18   12  
       33.79  1:10.83  1:48.67  2:26.18                                    
 -- Balint, Andrea A          14 UN-TC-PV             2:17.96         NS  
B - Final
  9 Huff, Mikaela             14 BAC-VA               2:29.09    2:26.53    9  
       34.34  1:11.43  1:49.35  2:26.53                                    
 10 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              2:27.57    2:28.24    7  
       33.34  1:10.22  1:49.51  2:28.24                                    
 11 Warack, Kristie A         13 UN-VS-PV             2:30.57    2:28.32    6  
       34.53  1:11.75  1:50.07  2:28.32                                    
 12 Fisher, Alyson E          14 BAC-VA               2:30.65    2:29.61    5  
       34.86  1:12.07  1:51.04  2:29.61                                    
 13 Martocci, Katie E         13 UN-VS-PV             2:35.23    2:30.10    4  
       34.46  1:12.68  1:51.99  2:30.10                                    
 14 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              2:33.43    2:30.51    3  
       35.44  1:13.12  1:52.10  2:30.51                                    
 15 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              2:30.33    2:32.40    2  
       35.24  1:14.58  1:54.71  2:32.40                                    
 16 Cunningham, Lauren E      13 BAC-VA               2:39.08    2:33.42    1  
       36.13  1:15.15  1:54.89  2:33.42                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 UN-TC-PV             2:18.98    2:17.96  
       31.65  1:06.01  1:42.29  2:17.96                                    
  2 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              2:23.73    2:23.25  
       34.36  1:10.52  1:47.58  2:23.25                                    
  3 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                2:26.54    2:23.47  
       33.48  1:09.43  1:47.08  2:23.47                                    
  4 Latimer, Casie L          13 UN-AV-PV                  NT    2:24.22  
       33.32  1:10.10  1:47.30  2:24.22                                    
  5 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:29.62    2:25.21  
       33.37  1:10.19  1:47.79  2:25.21                                    
  6 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 UN-VS-PV             2:22.65    2:25.51  
       33.53  1:10.86  1:48.80  2:25.51                                    
  7 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.07    2:25.90  
       34.05  1:10.62  1:49.05  2:25.90                                    
  8 Setter, Sarah F           13 MAKO-PV              2:33.36    2:27.05  
       33.25  1:11.47  1:50.40  2:27.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              2:27.00    2:27.57  
       34.45  1:11.74  1:49.74  2:27.57                                    
 10 Huff, Mikaela             14 BAC-VA               2:28.98    2:29.09  
       34.99  1:12.51  1:51.41  2:29.09                                    
 11 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 UN-TC-PV             2:27.44    2:29.20  
       36.06  1:14.41  1:52.74  2:29.20                                    
 12 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              2:32.35    2:30.33  
       34.61  1:13.43  1:53.13  2:30.33                                    
 13 Warack, Kristie A         13 UN-VS-PV             2:28.26    2:30.57  
       35.35  1:13.45  1:52.37  2:30.57                                    
 14 Fisher, Alyson E          14 BAC-VA               2:27.67    2:30.65  
       35.54  1:13.49  1:51.77  2:30.65                                    
 15 Fuchs, Kathleen M         14 UN-TC-PV             2:29.69    2:31.30  
       36.51  1:14.72  1:53.42  2:31.30                                    
 16 Obarowski, Sarah N        13 YORK-PV              2:28.41    2:31.66  
       35.82  1:14.30  1:53.22  2:31.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rienecker, Juliann H      13 BAC-VA               2:38.84    2:33.08  
       36.83  1:15.98  1:54.88  2:33.08                                    
 18 Rubin, Meredith F         14 UN-TC-PV             2:31.63    2:33.13  
       37.22  1:16.57  1:55.36  2:33.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McNerney, Molly I         14 UN-TC-PV             2:25.94    2:33.39  
       35.59  1:13.70  1:54.14  2:33.39                                    
 20 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              2:34.77    2:33.43  
       36.45  1:15.11  1:54.59  2:33.43                                    
 21 Casey, Maureen P          14 UN-AV-PV             2:35.22    2:34.96  
       37.07  1:16.31  1:56.37  2:34.96                                    
 22 Martocci, Katie E         13 UN-VS-PV             2:37.79    2:35.23  
       36.02  1:14.90  1:55.13  2:35.23                                    
 23 Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:38.28  
       39.00  1:20.12  2:00.18  2:38.28                                    
 24 Cunningham, Lauren E      13 BAC-VA               2:37.70    2:39.08  
       37.59  1:17.75  1:58.83  2:39.08                                    
 25 Decker, Meghan K          13 UN-AV-PV             2:48.00    2:39.31  
       36.79  1:17.22  2:00.29  2:39.31                                    
 26 Malm, Stephanie E         13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:39.45  
       34.58  1:13.01  1:54.81  2:39.45                                    
 27 Schwoppe, Molly M         14 OCCS-PV              2:36.06    2:41.55  
       36.37  1:17.32  1:59.74  2:41.55                                    
 28 Spencer, Emily C          13 UN-AV-PV                  NT    2:42.16  
       37.08  1:18.71  2:01.05  2:42.16                                    
 29 Scott, Courtney P         13 BAC-VA               2:43.88    2:42.75  
       40.09  1:21.53  2:02.81  2:42.75                                    
 30 Meyer, Jenna L            14 YORK-PV              2:52.63    2:44.76  
       37.47  1:18.47  2:01.29  2:44.76                                    
 31 McCreary, Erin K          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:45.31  
       40.18  1:22.24  2:04.26  2:45.31                                    
 32 Zabowski, Chelsea E       13 FBST-PV                   NT    2:45.48  
       39.83  1:22.42  2:04.85  2:45.48                                    
 33 Dunn, Kelsey E            13 PM-PV                2:47.10    2:45.64  
       39.04  1:21.78  2:04.30  2:45.64                                    
 34 Yohe, Ryan M              14 FBST-PV              2:45.35    2:46.36  
       38.72  1:20.55  2:03.65  2:46.36                                    
 35 Edwards, Charlotte E      14 MAKO-PV              2:42.47    2:46.53  
       39.24  1:22.41  2:07.22  2:46.53                                    
 36 Partridge, Katie L        14 BAC-VA               2:58.25    2:47.33  
       40.09  1:22.48  2:05.38  2:47.33                                    
 37 Lucas, Carmen E           13 PM-PV                2:49.11    2:47.85  
       40.04  1:23.41  2:06.39  2:47.85                                    
 38 Draggeim, Sasha V         14 UN-TC-PV             3:00.75    2:56.27  
       41.56  1:26.91  2:12.40  2:56.27                                    
 39 Geithman, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:03.85  
                       2:18.95  3:03.85                                    
 40 Siegfried, Sjrsten K      13 YORK-PV              3:07.11    3:06.16  
       43.85  3:06.16                                                      
 -- Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             2:19.07         NS  
 -- Esposito, Ally S          13 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sundeen, Lisa A           14 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- McKINSTRY, Michaela H     14 PM-PV                2:51.70        SCR  
 -- Reynolds, Melissa P       14 UN-TC-PV             2:26.34        SCR  
 -- Veoni, Brooke A           14 AAC-PV               2:31.78        SCR  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC-PV             2:20.04        SCR  
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         13 UN-AV-PV             2:11.56        SCR  
 -- Boyle, Kaeley M           14 UN-AV-PV             2:08.57        SCR  
 -- Kaylor, Breanna L         14 OCCS-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Mobley, Amanda J          13 PM-PV                     NT        SCR  
 -- Snyder, Lisa M            13 PM-PV                2:20.68        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             1:12.91    1:13.40   20  
       34.28  1:13.40                                                      
  2 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV              1:14.14    1:13.64   17  
       34.47  1:13.64                                                      
  3 Matheny, Natalie L        13 MAKO-PV              1:17.32    1:14.10   16  
       35.18  1:14.10                                                      
  4 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 UN-AV-PV             1:15.83    1:14.18   15  
       34.79  1:14.18                                                      
  5 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              1:15.03    1:15.09   14  
       36.16  1:15.09                                                      
  6 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              1:15.17    1:15.19   13  
       35.10  1:15.19                                                      
  7 Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV             1:12.49    1:15.75   12  
       35.28  1:15.75                                                      
  8 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              1:16.17    1:15.83   11  
       35.89  1:15.83                                                      
  9 Stathem, Morgan L         14 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:16.42    9  
       35.81  1:16.42                                                      
 10 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:18.20    1:16.54    7  
       36.18  1:16.54                                                      
 11 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:17.60    1:16.55    6  
       35.91  1:16.55                                                      
 12 O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             1:17.61    1:16.79    5  
       36.52  1:16.79                                                      
 13 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:25.58    1:17.27    4  
       36.79  1:17.27                                                      
 14 Danner, Danielle K        13 UN-VS-PV             1:17.52    1:17.47    3  
       36.93  1:17.47                                                      
 15 Cultice, Alyssa K         14 UN-VS-PV             1:18.90    1:17.48    2  
       36.87  1:17.48                                                      
 16 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:19.68    1:17.86    1  
       37.03  1:17.86                                                      
 17 Veoni, Brooke A           14 AAC-PV               1:20.81    1:18.90  
       36.93  1:18.90                                                      
 18 Deegan, Alexis T          14 PM-PV                1:20.79    1:19.10  
       36.91  1:19.10                                                      
 19 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV              1:19.25    1:19.55  
       37.69  1:19.55                                                      
 20 Huycke, Suzanne M         13 YORK-PV              1:22.31    1:19.76  
       37.68  1:19.76                                                      
 21 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV             1:22.73    1:19.91  
       37.79  1:19.91                                                      
 22 Deutsch, Kaitlyn J        13 UN-AV-PV             1:19.86    1:20.15  
       37.57  1:20.15                                                      
 23 Schmalzbach, Molly C      14 AAC-PV               1:21.48    1:20.19  
       38.14  1:20.19                                                      
 24 Welsh, Sarah A            13 YORK-PV              1:17.54    1:20.69  
       38.40  1:20.69                                                      
 25 Dejong, Kristina A        14 PM-PV                1:25.76    1:20.91  
       38.44  1:20.91                                                      
 26 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              1:23.68    1:21.99  
       39.12  1:21.99                                                      
 27 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              1:22.67    1:22.01  
       38.68  1:22.01                                                      
 28 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              1:24.49    1:22.24  
       38.91  1:22.24                                                      
 29 Truluck, Macy M           13 UN-TC-PV             1:51.32    1:22.25  
       39.09  1:22.25                                                      
 30 Stratton, Erika M         14 UN-VS-PV             1:25.10    1:22.49  
       40.15  1:22.49                                                      
 31 Decker, Meghan K          13 UN-AV-PV             1:34.75    1:22.92  
       38.88  1:22.92                                                      
 32 Wells, Arielle N          13 OCCS-PV              1:25.29    1:22.94  
       39.23  1:22.94                                                      
 33 Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV             1:29.04    1:23.68  
       40.26  1:23.68                                                      
 34 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:25.22    1:23.73  
       39.24  1:23.73                                                      
 35 Glasner, Sammy J          13 YORK-PV              1:20.61    1:23.81  
       39.25  1:23.81                                                      
 36 Levine, Sarah R           13 YORK-PV              1:20.13    1:24.43  
       39.45  1:24.43                                                      
 37 Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV             1:23.57    1:24.70  
       39.95  1:24.70                                                      
 38 Steuber, Samantha L       13 YORK-PV              1:24.25    1:25.08  
       41.69  1:25.08                                                      
 39 Miller, Hannah E          13 MAKO-PV              1:25.65    1:26.19  
       39.88  1:26.19                                                      
 40 Bradley, Chelsea A        13 UN-AV-PV             1:27.73    1:26.72  
       41.82  1:26.72                                                      
 41 Fulop, Lesley B           13 YORK-PV              1:25.74    1:27.38  
       40.43  1:27.38                                                      
 42 Wilson, Katelyn M         13 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:28.10  
       40.69  1:28.10                                                      
 43 Donnelly, Marie J         13 MAKO-PV              1:27.95    1:28.35  
       40.32  1:28.35                                                      
 44 Bostwick, Brooke C        13 UN-AV-PV             1:29.19    1:29.77  
       42.23  1:29.77                                                      
 45 McKINSTRY, Michaela H     14 PM-PV                1:34.66    1:33.62  
       44.78  1:33.62                                                      
 46 Bullen, Karen L           14 Unattached-PV             NT    1:39.88  
       46.77  1:39.88                                                      
 47 Yoon, Jane                14 UN-VS-PV                  NT    1:48.99  
       50.14  1:48.99                                                      
 -- McGrath, Kelley A         13 YORK-PV              1:21.73         NS  
 -- Joyce, Elizabeth K        13 YORK-PV              1:23.33         NS  
 -- Sofastaii, Hilary N       13 YORK-PV              1:26.25         NS  
 -- Ide, Coles C              14 MAKO-PV              1:22.16         NS  
 -- Karolyi, Katalin G        13 UN-TC-PV             1:18.88         NS  
 -- Casey, Maureen P          14 UN-AV-PV             1:23.73         NS  
 -- Gleason, Erin M           13 YORK-PV              1:22.05         NS  
 -- Demeri, Alysha M          13 YORK-PV              1:34.00         NS  
 -- Siebach, Kirsten L        14 YORK-PV              1:20.13         NS  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV             1:28.82        SCR  
       46.77                                                               
 -- Casper, Ariane L          14 MAKO-PV              1:19.25        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rienecker, Juliann H      13 BAC-VA               2:35.20    2:34.52   20  
       34.92  1:14.58  1:54.43  2:34.52                                    
  2 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:37.59    2:36.86   17  
       35.79  1:15.25  1:56.51  2:36.86                                    
  3 Matheny, Natalie L        13 MAKO-PV              2:43.19    2:41.51   16  
       36.77  1:18.25  2:00.24  2:41.51                                    
  4 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               2:45.46    2:42.08   15  
       36.87  1:17.98  2:00.02  2:42.08                                    
  5 Danner, Danielle K        13 UN-VS-PV             2:45.10    2:43.00   14  
       37.44  1:18.24  2:00.51  2:43.00                                    
  6 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 UN-AV-PV             2:45.93    2:43.90   13  
       37.39  1:19.70  2:02.73  2:43.90                                    
  7 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              2:45.55    2:44.02   12  
       38.17  1:19.43  2:02.16  2:44.02                                    
  8 Deegan, Alexis T          14 PM-PV                2:46.72    2:45.56   11  
       36.33  1:17.89  2:01.62  2:45.56                                    
B - Final
  9 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              2:49.20    2:40.13    9  
       35.46  1:15.91  1:57.88  2:40.13                                    
 10 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:47.07    2:44.93    7  
       37.14  1:19.10  2:01.80  2:44.93                                    
 11 Snyder, Lisa M            13 PM-PV                2:49.16    2:47.22    6  
       37.21  1:19.31  2:03.49  2:47.22                                    
 12 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:50.50    2:48.14    5  
       37.74  1:21.09  2:04.72  2:48.14                                    
 13 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV              2:51.70    2:49.73    4  
       38.90  1:21.87  2:05.89  2:49.73                                    
 14 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              2:52.97    2:50.14    3  
       38.41  1:21.49  2:05.39  2:50.14                                    
 15 Huff, Mikaela             14 BAC-VA               2:52.53    2:52.20    2  
       38.91  1:22.87  2:07.93  2:52.20                                    
 16 Schmalzbach, Molly C      14 AAC-PV               2:53.23    2:54.53    1  
       39.27  1:23.10  2:08.18  2:54.53                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 UN-TC-PV             2:33.63    2:32.98  
       34.06  1:12.93  1:53.08  2:32.98                                    
  2 Rienecker, Juliann H      13 BAC-VA               2:36.61    2:35.20  
       35.35  1:14.89  1:54.44  2:35.20                                    
  3 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:35.45    2:37.59  
       35.95  1:16.19  1:56.68  2:37.59                                    
  4 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              2:41.90    2:40.63  
       36.20  1:17.27  1:58.35  2:40.63                                    
  5 Matheny, Natalie L        13 MAKO-PV              2:49.56    2:43.19  
       37.15  1:19.24  2:01.89  2:43.19                                    
  6 Kromer, Thea D            13 UN-TC-PV             2:43.22    2:44.39  
       36.73  1:18.12  2:01.00  2:44.39                                    
  7 Danner, Danielle K        13 UN-VS-PV             2:43.99    2:45.10  
       38.28  1:20.02  2:02.80  2:45.10                                    
  8 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               2:55.40    2:45.46  
       37.91  1:19.12  2:02.13  2:45.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              2:40.69    2:45.55  
       38.80  1:20.74  2:03.51  2:45.55                                    
 10 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 UN-AV-PV                  NT    2:45.93  
       37.42  1:20.31  2:03.89  2:45.93                                    
 11 Deegan, Alexis T          14 PM-PV                2:47.06    2:46.72  
       37.69  1:19.53  2:02.96  2:46.72                                    
 12 O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             2:42.52    2:47.05  
       37.70  1:19.70  2:03.37  2:47.05                                    
 13 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               3:08.00    2:47.07  
       37.33  1:19.76  2:03.28  2:47.07                                    
 14 Snyder, Lisa M            13 PM-PV                     NT    2:49.16  
       38.18  1:21.01  2:05.55  2:49.16                                    
 15 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              2:40.98    2:49.20  
       39.06  1:22.47  2:05.64  2:49.20                                    
 16 Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV             2:49.16    2:49.33  
       36.26  1:18.43  2:03.33  2:49.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:46.42    2:50.50  
       38.14  1:21.19  2:05.25  2:50.50                                    
 18 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:51.22  
       39.55  1:24.26  2:08.00  2:51.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV              2:48.99    2:51.70  
       39.69  1:23.05  2:07.41  2:51.70                                    
 20 Huff, Mikaela             14 BAC-VA               2:53.63    2:52.53  
       39.46  1:23.81  2:08.91  2:52.53                                    
 21 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              2:48.42    2:52.97  
       38.82  1:22.85  2:07.71  2:52.97                                    
 22 Schmalzbach, Molly C      14 AAC-PV               2:48.72    2:53.23  
       39.39  1:22.95  2:07.82  2:53.23                                    
 23 Cultice, Alyssa K         14 UN-VS-PV             2:54.90    2:54.89  
       39.35  1:24.94  2:10.95  2:54.89                                    
 24 Huycke, Suzanne M         13 YORK-PV              2:53.03    2:55.50  
       39.90  1:23.89  2:09.25  2:55.50                                    
 25 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV                   NT    2:56.20  
       40.58  1:26.28  2:12.37  2:56.20                                    
 26 Fleming, Amy J            13 PM-PV                2:58.83    2:57.21  
       40.74  1:25.67  2:12.42  2:57.21                                    
 27 Zabowski, Chelsea E       13 FBST-PV                   NT    2:57.44  
       39.93  1:25.64  2:11.14  2:57.44                                    
 28 Fisher, Alyson E          14 BAC-VA               3:01.01    3:00.54  
       40.65  1:27.20  2:13.02  3:00.54                                    
 29 Deutsch, Kaitlyn J        13 UN-AV-PV             2:57.08    3:00.61  
       41.04  1:27.92  2:14.67  3:00.61                                    
 30 McGrath, Kelley A         13 YORK-PV              2:57.78    3:03.89  
       40.81  1:27.48  2:15.41  3:03.89                                    
 31 Miller, Hannah E          13 MAKO-PV              3:02.43    3:03.99  
       43.22  1:29.45  2:17.76  3:03.99                                    
 32 Griffin, Kristen A        13 YORK-PV              2:59.02    3:04.40  
       40.32  1:27.31  2:16.99  3:04.40                                    
 33 Shepard, Rachel A         12 YORK-PV                   NT    3:04.66  
       41.97  1:29.56  2:18.24  3:04.66                                    
 34 Labadie, Clara F          13 UN-TC-PV             3:01.19    3:04.84  
       42.46  1:30.03  2:17.36  3:04.84                                    
 35 Bradley, Chelsea A        13 UN-AV-PV             3:07.18    3:06.61  
       42.54  1:30.03  2:18.39  3:06.61                                    
 36 Zisk, Abby                13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:06.97  
       41.09  1:28.37  2:17.93  3:06.97                                    
 37 Steuber, Samantha L       13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:07.81  
       43.73  1:31.19  2:20.33  3:07.81                                    
 38 Cunningham, Lauren E      13 BAC-VA               3:02.11    3:08.85  
       41.79  1:30.00  2:19.01  3:08.85                                    
 39 Meyer, Jenna L            14 YORK-PV              3:05.27    3:12.33  
       41.66  1:29.81  2:20.21  3:12.33                                    
 40 Donnelly, Marie J         13 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:14.36  
       41.94  1:31.34  2:23.01  3:14.36                                    
 41 Mastrostefano, Cassie L   13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:18.90  
       45.30  1:35.51  2:28.19  3:18.90                                    
 42 McCreary, Erin K          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:20.25  
       45.48  1:35.75  2:27.76  3:20.25                                    
 43 Fulop, Lesley B           13 YORK-PV              3:15.29    3:21.30  
       44.75  1:36.59  2:28.10  3:21.30                                    
 44 Sykes, Karyn A            13 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:21.55  
       43.04  1:32.49  2:26.52  3:21.55                                    
 45 Kim, Geena E              13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:25.54  
       45.16  1:37.18  2:33.31  3:25.54                                    
 46 Bush, Marlayna H          13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:31.54  
       44.66  1:37.39  2:33.78  3:31.54                                    
 47 Maxwell, Katie P          13 Unattached-PV             NT    3:33.71  
       47.64  1:44.72  2:41.21  3:33.71                                    
 48 Grohoski, Mary K          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:36.51  
       47.55  1:42.82  2:39.28  3:36.51                                    
 49 Yoon, Jane                14 UN-VS-PV                  NT    3:49.38  
       51.37  1:48.22  2:48.89  3:49.38                                    
 -- Siebach, Kirsten L        14 YORK-PV              2:54.89         NS  
 -- Karolyi, Katalin G        13 UN-TC-PV             2:55.50        SCR  
 -- O'Brien, Clare H          14 AAC-PV                    NT        SCR  
 -- Demeri, Alysha M          13 YORK-PV              3:28.09        SCR  
 -- Glasner, Sammy J          13 YORK-PV              2:54.22        SCR  
 -- Wegner, Michaela L        13 UN-AV-PV                  NT        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kromer, Thea D            13 UN-TC-PV             1:01.08    1:02.95   20  
       29.58  1:02.95                                                      
  2 Henderson, Kelly B        14 MAKO-PV              1:06.41    1:06.11   17  
       30.96  1:06.11                                                      
  3 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 UN-VS-PV             1:05.68    1:06.20   16  
       30.99  1:06.20                                                      
  4 Lee, Sandra K             13 RMSC-PV              1:07.70    1:06.79   15  
       31.04  1:06.79                                                      
  5 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                1:06.70    1:07.16   14  
       31.27  1:07.16                                                      
  6 Snyder, Lisa M            13 PM-PV                1:12.13    1:07.27   13  
       31.24  1:07.27                                                      
  7 Veoni, Brooke A           14 AAC-PV               1:07.88    1:08.11   12  
       31.38  1:08.11                                                      
  8 Fitzgerald, Ashley N      13 OCCS-PV              1:08.43    1:09.32   11  
       31.82  1:09.32                                                      
  9 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              1:07.05    1:09.50    9  
       32.72  1:09.50                                                      
 10 Levine, Sarah R           13 YORK-PV              1:09.64    1:09.77    7  
       33.51  1:09.77                                                      
 11 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              1:09.82    1:09.79    6  
       32.57  1:09.79                                                      
 12 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 UN-TC-PV             1:13.28    1:10.11    5  
       32.91  1:10.11                                                      
 13 Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV             1:06.47    1:10.23    4  
       32.21  1:10.23                                                      
 14 Casper, Ariane L          14 MAKO-PV              1:12.35    1:10.91    3  
       33.24  1:10.91                                                      
 15 Swanson, Erica L          14 UN-AV-PV             1:09.81    1:11.15    2  
       32.03  1:11.15                                                      
 16 Setter, Sarah F           13 MAKO-PV              1:12.11    1:11.47    1  
       33.01  1:11.47                                                      
 17 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              1:10.80    1:12.10  
       33.38  1:12.10                                                      
 18 O'Leary, Carey L          13 UN-TC-PV             1:26.84    1:13.19  
       34.37  1:13.19                                                      
 19 Welsh, Sarah A            13 YORK-PV              1:12.72    1:14.37  
       35.16  1:14.37                                                      
 20 Dunn, Kelsey E            13 PM-PV                1:16.08    1:14.78  
       34.89  1:14.78                                                      
 21 Schade, Morganne L        13 UN-AV-PV             1:13.33    1:14.79  
       33.37  1:14.79                                                      
 22 Gleason, Erin M           13 YORK-PV              1:16.36    1:15.69  
       34.04  1:15.69                                                      
 23 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV              1:12.82    1:16.48  
       34.63  1:16.48                                                      
 24 Bostwick, Brooke C        13 UN-AV-PV             1:16.53    1:16.64  
       35.89  1:16.64                                                      
 25 Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV             1:32.44    1:17.75  
       36.58  1:17.75                                                      
 26 Holly, Melissa A          13 YORK-PV              1:53.04    1:18.53  
       37.00  1:18.53                                                      
 27 Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV              1:20.22    1:19.22  
       35.01  1:19.22                                                      
 28 Verducci, Meghan M        14 OCCS-PV              1:21.01    1:19.29  
       36.47  1:19.29                                                      
 29 Spencer, Emily C          13 UN-AV-PV             1:38.26    1:19.57  
       35.13  1:19.57                                                      
 30 Lucas, Carmen E           13 PM-PV                1:23.61    1:20.55  
       36.74  1:20.55                                                      
 31 Cultice, Alyssa K         14 UN-VS-PV             1:26.98    1:20.83  
       37.93  1:20.83                                                      
 32 Donnelly, Marie J         13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:22.12  
       37.45  1:22.12                                                      
 33 Dalby, Krista N           13 YORK-PV              1:20.14    1:22.16  
       37.03  1:22.16                                                      
 34 Thomas, Natalie C         13 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:22.19  
       37.74  1:22.19                                                      
 35 Kojm, Samantha A          13 UN-VS-PV             1:19.53    1:23.84  
       38.37  1:23.84                                                      
 -- Demeri, Alysha M          13 YORK-PV              1:27.36         NS  
 -- Miles, Amy E              14 UN-TC-PV             1:09.14         NS  
 -- Hall, Ellie M             14 UN-TC-PV             1:12.09         NS  
 -- Latimer, Casie L          13 UN-AV-PV             1:04.29         NS  
 -- Boyle, Kaeley M           14 UN-AV-PV             1:04.89         NS  
 -- Hilliard, Liz M           14 OCCS-PV              1:23.51         NS  
 -- Standish, Dorsey E        13 UN-TC-PV             1:32.24         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.92    2:18.13   20  
       30.63  1:05.67  1:41.25  2:18.13                                    
  2 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:20.57    2:18.94   17  
       31.53  1:06.81  1:42.50  2:18.94                                    
  3 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                2:32.52    2:30.22   16  
       32.83  1:10.61  1:49.84  2:30.22                                    
  4 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:34.36    2:30.58   15  
       32.97  1:11.00  1:50.51  2:30.58                                    
  5 Cunningham, Lauren E      13 BAC-VA               2:33.97    2:31.77   14  
       33.02  1:11.58  1:51.77  2:31.77                                    
  6 Levine, Sarah R           13 YORK-PV              2:40.30    2:37.31   13  
       33.82  1:15.38  1:56.59  2:37.31                                    
  7 Huff, Mikaela             14 BAC-VA               2:47.52    2:42.71   12  
       34.10  1:15.56  2:00.13  2:42.71                                    
  8 Fisher, Alyson E          14 BAC-VA               2:44.99    2:43.35   11  
       33.69  1:14.83  1:58.44  2:43.35                                    
B - Final
 -- Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV             2:45.78         NS  
 -- Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV             2:54.45         NS  
 -- Siegfried, Sjrsten K      13 YORK-PV              3:07.38         NS  
 -- Partridge, Katie L        14 BAC-VA               3:07.68         NS  
 -- Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV             2:48.11         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:20.87    2:20.57  
       32.31  1:08.19  1:44.36  2:20.57                                    
  2 Balint, Andrea A          14 UN-TC-PV             2:31.16    2:21.64  
       29.48  1:04.82  1:43.31  2:21.64                                    
  3 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:20.50    2:25.92  
       32.20  1:08.65  1:47.03  2:25.92                                    
  4 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 UN-TC-PV             2:23.30    2:28.37  
       32.75  1:10.22  1:48.63  2:28.37                                    
  5 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                2:23.98    2:32.52  
       32.04  1:09.27  1:50.18  2:32.52                                    
  6 Cunningham, Lauren E      13 BAC-VA               2:35.77    2:33.97  
       33.16  1:12.46  1:53.32  2:33.97                                    
  7 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:31.52    2:34.36  
       33.33  1:11.45  1:52.29  2:34.36                                    
  8 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                2:34.48    2:34.72  
       33.89  1:13.19  1:53.49  2:34.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Levine, Sarah R           13 YORK-PV              2:43.36    2:40.30  
       34.50  1:15.24  1:57.49  2:40.30                                    
 10 Rubin, Meredith F         14 UN-TC-PV             2:49.13    2:42.05  
       35.09  1:15.07  1:57.65  2:42.05                                    
 11 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:42.49  
       35.40  1:18.31  2:01.06  2:42.49                                    
 12 Fuchs, Kathleen M         14 UN-TC-PV             2:45.58    2:42.75  
       35.17  1:17.31  2:00.27  2:42.75                                    
 13 Fisher, Alyson E          14 BAC-VA               2:43.40    2:44.99  
       33.59  1:14.33  1:59.62  2:44.99                                    
 14 Smith, Alexis A           14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:45.78  
       35.58  1:18.70  2:03.40  2:45.78                                    
 15 Huff, Mikaela             14 BAC-VA               2:36.00    2:47.52  
       34.58  1:17.65  2:02.74  2:47.52                                    
 16 McNerney, Molly I         14 UN-TC-PV             2:45.72    2:47.87  
       34.80  1:17.66  2:03.05  2:47.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Green, MacKenzie A        14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:48.11  
       33.94  1:14.62  2:00.26  2:48.11                                    
 18 Crean, Norah E            14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:54.45  
       37.31  1:22.27  2:09.16  2:54.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Siegfried, Sjrsten K      13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:07.38  
       40.20  1:29.20  2:19.49  3:07.38                                    
 20 Partridge, Katie L        14 BAC-VA               3:07.59    3:07.68  
       40.67  1:29.09  2:19.30  3:07.68                                    
 -- Veoni, Brooke A           14 AAC-PV               2:46.33        SCR  
 -- Nebinski, Dana            14 UN-TC-PV             2:34.05        SCR  
 -- Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Boyle, Kaeley M           14 UN-AV-PV             2:43.38        SCR  
 -- Reynolds, Melissa P       14 UN-TC-PV             2:36.26        SCR  
 -- Jones, Bethan L           13 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Kromer, Thea D            13 UN-TC-PV             2:30.45        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 UN-AV-PV             2:20.48    2:16.50   20  
       28.42  1:02.20  1:44.89  2:16.50                                    
  2 Winland, Emily L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:22.95    2:22.43   17  
       32.46  1:08.07  1:49.27  2:22.43                                    
  3 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 UN-VS-PV             2:31.10    2:23.30   16  
       29.72  1:06.92  1:50.30  2:23.30                                    
  4 Snyder, Lisa M            13 PM-PV                2:24.16    2:23.38   15  
       30.26  1:05.28  1:49.82  2:23.38                                    
  5 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              2:25.22    2:26.42   14  
       33.22  1:11.41  1:52.92  2:26.42                                    
  6 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                2:27.95    2:27.12   13  
       32.48  1:09.23  1:54.39  2:27.12                                    
  7 Matheny, Natalie L        13 MAKO-PV              2:32.43    2:27.15   12  
       32.65  1:10.24  1:51.95  2:27.15                                    
  8 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 UN-TC-PV             2:28.16    2:27.68   11  
       31.28  1:06.49  1:53.75  2:27.68                                    
  9 Veoni, Brooke A           14 AAC-PV               2:32.36    2:29.36    9  
       31.54  1:08.59  1:54.02  2:29.36                                    
 10 Casey, Maureen P          14 UN-AV-PV             2:29.53    2:30.92    7  
       33.56  1:13.70  1:57.48  2:30.92                                    
 11 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              2:30.52    2:31.75    6  
       32.88  1:10.58  1:57.92  2:31.75                                    
 12 Dejong, Kristina A        14 PM-PV                2:33.12    2:34.48    5  
       31.77  1:12.77  2:01.10  2:34.48                                    
 13 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              2:36.81    2:34.88    4  
       34.90  1:16.19  2:00.13  2:34.88                                    
 14 Schmalzbach, Molly C      14 AAC-PV               2:32.27    2:35.09    3  
       34.56  1:15.33  1:59.80  2:35.09                                    
 15 Deegan, Alexis T          14 PM-PV                2:39.11    2:35.85    2  
       34.62  1:15.38  1:59.64  2:35.85                                    
 16 Martocci, Katie E         13 UN-VS-PV             2:34.51    2:35.89    1  
       32.88  1:12.99  1:59.86  2:35.89                                    
 17 Welsh, Sarah A            13 YORK-PV              2:38.47    2:36.69  
       36.33  1:19.02  2:01.98  2:36.69                                    
 18 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV              2:35.59    2:37.81  
       32.13           1:57.22  2:37.81                                    
 19 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              2:39.67    2:38.85  
       37.21  1:18.08  2:01.81  2:38.85                                    
 20 Deutsch, Kaitlyn J        13 UN-AV-PV             2:40.26    2:38.91  
       36.18  1:16.93  2:03.70  2:38.91                                    
 21 Meyer, Jenna L            14 YORK-PV              2:41.29    2:41.41  
       34.90  1:14.94  2:02.72  2:41.41                                    
 22 Wilson, Katelyn M         13 UN-AV-PV             2:51.15    2:43.41  
       34.33  1:16.17  2:05.86  2:43.41                                    
 23 Dunn, Kelsey E            13 PM-PV                2:44.70    2:43.70  
       33.87  1:17.47  2:05.62  2:43.70                                    
 24 Huycke, Suzanne M         13 YORK-PV              2:42.98    2:44.24  
       36.57  1:17.00  2:05.30  2:44.24                                    
 25 Mobley, Amanda J          13 PM-PV                2:46.46    2:45.74  
       35.85  1:14.89  2:07.98  2:45.74                                    
 26 Glasner, Sammy J          13 YORK-PV              2:40.26    2:47.11  
       38.87  1:19.83  2:08.05  2:47.11                                    
 27 Dalby, Krista N           13 YORK-PV              2:54.03    2:50.66  
       35.12  1:19.52  2:14.22  2:50.66                                    
 28 Bradley, Chelsea A        13 UN-AV-PV             3:06.75    2:55.68  
       39.38  1:25.08  2:15.77  2:55.68                                    
 29 Steuber, Samantha L       13 YORK-PV              3:02.06    2:56.51  
       39.54  1:25.33  2:13.70  2:56.51                                    
 30 Fulop, Lesley B           13 YORK-PV              3:03.18    3:06.10  
       40.47  1:27.67  2:20.19  3:06.10                                    
 -- Obarowski, Sarah N        13 YORK-PV              2:35.12         DQ  
       35.32  1:13.63  2:02.38       DQ                                    
 -- Siebach, Kirsten L        14 YORK-PV              2:59.08         NS  
 -- Bealey, Mara E            13 MAKO-PV              2:46.32         NS  
 -- Rodgers, Ariel E          13 OCCS-PV              2:56.62         NS  
 -- Siegfried, Sjrsten K      13 YORK-PV              3:04.79        SCR  
 -- McGrath, Kelley A         13 YORK-PV              2:54.39        SCR  
 -- Joyce, Elizabeth K        13 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Miles, Amy E              14 UN-TC-PV             2:32.11        SCR  
 -- Boyle, Kaeley M           14 UN-AV-PV             2:29.77        SCR  
 -- Hilliard, Liz M           14 OCCS-PV              3:04.45        SCR  
 -- Karolyi, Katalin G        13 UN-TC-PV             3:25.20        SCR  
 -- Latimer, Casie L          13 UN-AV-PV             2:30.46        SCR  
 -- Casper, Ariane L          14 MAKO-PV              2:35.55        SCR  
 -- Demeri, Alysha M          13 YORK-PV              2:56.74        SCR  
 -- Warack, Kristie A         13 UN-VS-PV             2:35.07        SCR  
 -- Yoon, Jane                14 UN-VS-PV                  NT        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:47.79    1:46.95   40  
     1) Henderson, Kelly B 14           2) Matheny, Natalie L 13          
     3) McCreary, Melea A 13            4) Setter, Sarah F 13             
       27.59    54.28  1:20.69  1:46.95                                    
  2 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:46.15    1:47.95   34  
     1) Naber, Patricia J 14            2) King, Tana M 13                
     3) Dejong, Kristina A 14           4) Mobley, Amanda J 13            
       28.05    55.81  1:22.27  1:47.95                                    
  3 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:48.99    1:49.47   32  
       26.80    54.66  1:22.32  1:49.47                                    
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:52.47    1:51.19   30  
     1) Arzadon, Ashley N 14            2) Edwards, Charlotte E 14        
     3) Huntley, Lauren A 13            4) Bealey, Mara E 13              
       28.48    56.63  1:23.94  1:51.19                                    
  5 BURKWOOD AQUATIC CLUB-VA  'A'                     1:53.64    1:53.49   28  
       27.86    56.53  1:25.36  1:53.49                                    
  6 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           1:56.96    1:53.51   26  
     1) Deegan, Alexis T 14             2) Snyder, Lisa M 13              
     3) Fleming, Amy J 13               4) McKINSTRY, Michaela H 14       
       27.88    57.89  1:26.32  1:53.51                                    
  7 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            1:53.33    1:55.73   24  
       36.32    59.27  1:27.60  1:55.73                                    
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:54.44         NS  
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:47.93         NS  
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'B'                        1:46.99        SCR  
 -- Unattached -  UN-AV-PV  'A'                       1:44.95        SCR  
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'A'                        1:42.40        SCR  
 -- Unattached - UN-VS-PV  'B'                        2:00.50        SCR  
 -- Unattached - UN-VS-PV  'A'                        1:52.44        SCR  
 -- Unattached -  UN-AV-PV  'B'                       1:55.07        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:12.21    2:01.58   40  
     1) Setter, Sarah F 13              2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
     3) Edwards, Charlotte E 14         4) Ide, Coles C 14                
       31.03  1:05.27  1:35.31  2:01.58                                    
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:00.85    2:02.90   34  
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Toro, Victoria R 13            
     3) Prescott, Ashley E 13           4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
       29.81  1:04.12  1:35.62  2:02.90                                    
  3 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:09.20    2:07.35   32  
       31.74  1:08.40  1:40.05  2:07.35                                    
  4 BURKWOOD AQUATIC CLUB-VA  'A'                     2:07.25    2:07.63   30  
       34.30  1:07.68  1:39.56  2:07.63                                    
  5 Unattached -  UN-AV-PV  'B'                       2:09.95    2:07.78   28  
       31.39  1:07.56  1:40.65  2:07.78                                    
  6 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:05.31    2:08.08   26  
       33.57  1:08.48  1:40.93  2:08.08                                    
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:08.23    2:12.69   24  
     1) Verducci, Meghan M 14           2) Fitzgerald, Ashley N 13        
     3) Schwoppe, Molly M 14            4) Fox, Brittany L 13             
       34.64  1:13.05  1:45.49  2:12.69                                    
  8 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           2:11.36    2:17.69   22  
     1) Mobley, Amanda J 13             2) Lucas, Carmen E 13             
     3) Fleming, Amy J 13               4) McKINSTRY, Michaela H 14       
       33.88  1:12.31  1:47.18  2:17.69                                    
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'B'                        2:01.56        SCR  
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:03.64        SCR  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Matheny, Natalie L 13          
     3) Henderson, Kelly B 14           4) Stathem, Morgan L 14           
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'A'                        1:55.53        SCR  
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:06.02        SCR  
     1) Snyder, Lisa M 13               2) Dunn, Kelsey E 13              
     3) Deegan, Alexis T 14             4) Dejong, Kristina A 14          
 -- Unattached -  UN-AV-PV  'A'                       1:57.23        SCR  
 -- Unattached - UN-VS-PV  'A'                        2:09.32        SCR  
       33.57  1:08.48  1:40.93