April Fool Invitational Meet
George Mason Universityr
Fairfax, Virginia
April 4-6, 2003
PVC-03-28
Meet Results -Yards





Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speers, Samuel C          10 UN-TC-PV               29.33      29.76   20  
  2 Sydnor, Quint A           10 BAC-VA                 31.57      31.47   17  
  3 McMahon, Ryan A           10 UN-VS-PV               32.40      31.70   16  
  4 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV                30.34      31.71   15  
  5 Jones, Tyler A            10 MAKO-PV                33.35      32.26   14  
  6 Phung, Eric               10 MAKO-PV                32.61      32.28   13  
  7 Alloway, Richard M        10 UN-TC-PV               32.37      32.30   12  
  8 Hesse, Andy A             10 BAC-VA                 32.79      32.46   11  
  9 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                32.99      32.49    9  
 10 Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV                33.61      32.97    7  
 11 Verheul, Dirk W            9 PM-PV                  33.58      33.56    6  
 12 Land, Michael R           10 YORK-PV                33.37      33.76    5  
 13 Borysewicz, Connor C      10 BAC-VA                 32.67      34.17    4  
 14 Pivik, Christopher L      10 UN-TC-PV               34.03      34.29    3  
 15 Swenson, Kyle A            9 PM-PV                  36.45      34.60    2  
 16 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                36.38      35.00    1  
 17 Stawick, Michael J         9 MAKO-PV                35.57      35.26  
 18 Nguyen, Kevin             10 MAKO-PV                34.94      35.39  
 19 Tenney, Charles M         10 UN-TC-PV               36.73      35.59  
 20 Shandrenko, Artem         10 UN-AV-PV               37.11      36.14  
 21 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV                36.20      36.54  
 22 Anderson, Brandon S       10 OCCS-PV                36.86      36.56  
 23 Tarkenton, Will H          9 YORK-PV                36.95      36.66  
 24 Demson, Bobby V           10 YORK-PV                36.09      36.75  
 25 Allen, Matthew T          10 AAC-PV                 39.45      36.93  
 26 Kessler, Ellis C           9 BAC-VA                 36.29      37.34  
 27 Dewine, Darby J            9 FBST-PV                36.99      38.08  
 28 Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV                37.10      38.23  
 29 Condron, Collin R         10 YORK-PV                40.72      38.29  
 30 Deegan, Patrick Henry      9 PM-PV                  39.35      38.77  
 31 Daley, Patrick G          10 AAC-PV                 45.10      38.82  
 32 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV                37.70      39.00  
 33 Culligan, James J          9 FBST-PV                38.95      39.03  
 34 Clendenin, William F       9 UN-AV-PV               37.43      39.04  
 35 O'Brien, Jamie P           9 YORK-PV                41.32      39.47  
 36 Rothschild, Brian J        9 YORK-PV                38.56      40.08  
 37 Ferguson, Ryan T          10 UN-AV-PV               42.75      40.11  
 38 Berry, Mark E             10 UN-TC-PV               37.67      40.24  
 39 McCANN, Brian B           10 UN-AV-PV               39.48      40.28  
 40 Linek, James E             9 UN-TC-PV               38.39      40.68  
 41 Ballen, Scott I           10 YORK-PV                43.06      40.82  
 42 Miller, Brian D           10 MAKO-PV                41.69      41.14  
 43 Tusing, Doug W             9 Unattached-PV             NT      41.71  
 44 Finnell, Evan T            9 AAC-PV                 57.51      42.24  
 45 Freda, Zachary S           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT      42.61  
 46 Albrittain, Andrew S       9 YORK-PV                43.59      43.26  
 47 Valentino, Alex J          9 YORK-PV                41.84      44.46  
 48 Freedman, Adam M           9 UN-AV-PV               43.71      44.76  
 49 Garant, Bradlee C         10 MAKO-PV                40.21      45.15  
 50 Saffran, Jay R            10 MAKO-PV                42.42      45.20  
 51 Lucas, Alex A              9 PM-PV                  43.35      45.44  
 52 Morris, Patrick D         10 YORK-PV                55.15      46.60  
 53 Yilmaz, Orhan             10 YORK-PV                52.35      46.84  
 54 Speer, Michael P           9 UN-VS-PV               44.67      47.91  
 55 Tompkins, Benjamin F       9 UN-TC-PV               46.87      49.94  
 56 Reiter, JB B              10 UN-TC-PV               55.12      52.23  
 57 Brady, Ryan F              9 UN-VS-PV               53.75      52.91  
 58 Freda, Christopher T       9 UN-AV-PV                  NT      55.65  
 59 Yilmaz, Yasin              9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:05.96  
 -- Ashe, Jay G                9 YORK-PV                38.19         NS  
 -- Zhang, Thomas R            9 FAST-PV                39.56         NS  
 -- Kuhlik, Matthew D          9 YORK-PV                35.80         NS  
 -- McCAULEY, Peter J          9 UN-AV-PV               41.49         NS  
 -- Turner, William G          9 UN-TC-PV             1:02.86         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Ryan W         10 UN-VS-PV               32.55         NS  
 -- Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV                33.69         NS  
 -- DeMocker, Brian R          9 UN-TC-PV               37.00         NS  
 -- Esch, Thomas J             9 UN-TC-PV               44.67         NS  
 -- Housman, Mitch P          10 YORK-PV                41.18         NS  
 -- Brenac, Sacha L            9 UN-TC-PV               47.47         NS  
 -- Sergio, Alex C             9 UN-VS-PV               55.95         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesse, Andy A             10 BAC-VA               1:10.12    1:09.64   20  
       33.76  1:09.64                                                      
  2 Sydnor, Quint A           10 BAC-VA               1:09.64    1:09.80   17  
       33.35  1:09.80                                                      
  3 McMahon, Ryan A           10 UN-VS-PV             1:09.42    1:11.22   16  
       34.61  1:11.22                                                      
  4 Verheul, Dirk W            9 PM-PV                1:11.98    1:12.78   15  
       35.53  1:12.78                                                      
  5 Jones, Tyler A            10 MAKO-PV              1:16.98    1:14.40   14  
       34.53  1:14.40                                                      
  6 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV              1:11.67    1:14.67   13  
       35.87  1:14.67                                                      
  7 Botten, Alex M            10 UN-AV-PV             1:12.68    1:15.04   12  
       35.56  1:15.04                                                      
  8 Patteson, Austin C         9 PM-PV                1:16.88    1:16.38   11  
       36.61  1:16.38                                                      
  9 Borysewicz, Connor C      10 BAC-VA               1:14.51    1:18.45    9  
       35.61  1:18.45                                                      
 10 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV              1:28.48    1:18.91    7  
       37.24  1:18.91                                                      
 11 Doty, Will M              10 AAC-PV               1:23.27    1:19.24    6  
       38.66  1:19.24                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Kevin             10 MAKO-PV              1:20.98    1:19.32    5  
       38.00  1:19.32                                                      
 13 Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV              1:23.14    1:19.46    4  
       35.90  1:19.46                                                      
 14 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV              1:24.90    1:21.11    3  
       37.53  1:21.11                                                      
 15 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV              1:25.38    1:22.70    2  
       38.38  1:22.70                                                      
 16 Swenson, Kyle A            9 PM-PV                     NT    1:22.87    1  
       39.03  1:22.87                                                      
 17 Decker, Ian S             10 UN-AV-PV             1:31.83    1:23.56  
       38.66  1:23.56                                                      
 18 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV              1:29.05    1:24.19  
       38.53  1:24.19                                                      
 19 Clendenin, William F       9 UN-AV-PV             1:26.71    1:24.44  
       38.60  1:24.44                                                      
 20 Allen, Matthew T          10 AAC-PV               1:30.17    1:24.66  
       40.62  1:24.66                                                      
 21 Anderson, Brandon S       10 OCCS-PV              1:33.35    1:25.55  
       39.41  1:25.55                                                      
 22 Chestnut, Eric R           9 MAKO-PV              1:27.56    1:29.45  
       43.30  1:29.45                                                      
 23 Linek, James E             9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:31.11  
       41.15  1:31.11                                                      
 24 Hughes, David              9 OCCS-PV              1:29.81    1:31.30  
       41.17  1:31.30                                                      
 25 Rothschild, Brian J        9 YORK-PV              1:28.08    1:32.32  
       42.22  1:32.32                                                      
 26 Ashe, Jay G                9 YORK-PV              1:33.54    1:32.89  
       41.75  1:32.89                                                      
 27 Ballen, Scott I           10 YORK-PV              1:41.86    1:37.39  
       44.34  1:37.39                                                      
 28 Pugliese, Xavier C         9 UN-TC-PV             1:49.61    1:40.20  
       46.51  1:40.20                                                      
 29 Lucas, Alex A              9 PM-PV                1:40.46    1:41.55  
       48.90  1:41.55                                                      
 30 Olguin, Daniel P          10 UN-VS-PV             1:34.73    1:42.00  
       48.12  1:42.00                                                      
 31 Romano, Erik              10 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:42.62  
       47.73  1:42.62                                                      
 32 Saffran, Jay R            10 MAKO-PV              1:41.79    1:46.13  
       51.37  1:46.13                                                      
 33 Brenac, Sacha L            9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:49.31  
       48.96  1:49.31                                                      
 34 Brady, Ryan F              9 UN-VS-PV             1:54.94    1:52.66  
       51.27  1:52.66                                                      
 -- LI, George *              10 AAC-PV               1:29.75         NS  
 -- Kuhlik, Matthew D          9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Dewine, Darby J            9 FBST-PV              1:35.62         NS  
 -- Reilly, Conor P            9 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV              1:30.89         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Ryan W         10 UN-VS-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Perrot, Cabell D          10 YORK-PV              1:14.02         NS  
 -- DeMocker, Brian R          9 UN-TC-PV             1:31.69         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV                34.01      34.72   20  
  2 Sydnor, Quint A           10 BAC-VA                 34.21      35.51   17  
  3 Speers, Samuel C          10 UN-TC-PV               36.08      36.06   16  
  4 Alloway, Richard M        10 UN-TC-PV               35.97      36.25   15  
  5 Mason, Nick A             10 UN-AV-PV               36.86      36.94   14  
  6 Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV                38.93      37.23   13  
  7 Jones, Tyler A            10 MAKO-PV                40.11      37.43   12  
  8 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                44.37      38.72   11  
  9 Thompson, David G         10 MAKO-PV                38.63      38.88    9  
 10 Botten, Alex M            10 UN-AV-PV               37.62      39.13    7  
 11 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV                44.05      39.30    6  
 12 Tenney, Charles M         10 UN-TC-PV               41.80      39.32    5  
 13 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                41.28      39.72    4  
 14 Phung, Eric               10 MAKO-PV                44.62      39.76    3  
 15 Borysewicz, Connor C      10 BAC-VA                 40.49      40.17    2  
 16 Pivik, Christopher L      10 UN-TC-PV               42.56      40.38    1  
 17 Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV                42.88      40.58  
 18 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                39.50      40.60  
 19 Nguyen, Kevin             10 MAKO-PV                42.77      40.95  
 20 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV                42.29      41.12  
 21 Boster, Cameron J         10 MAKO-PV                   NT      41.42  
 22 Kessler, Ellis C           9 BAC-VA                 46.06      42.53  
 23 Tarkenton, Will H          9 YORK-PV              1:03.30      42.93  
 24 Warner, Dane S            10 YORK-PV                44.33      43.83  
 25 Tusing, Doug W             9 Unattached-PV             NT      44.16  
 26 Clendenin, William F       9 UN-AV-PV               45.36      44.50  
 27 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV                45.20      44.70  
 28 Culligan, James J          9 FBST-PV                44.68      44.95  
 29 Linek, James E             9 UN-TC-PV               47.27      45.07  
 30 Shandrenko, Artem         10 UN-AV-PV               45.89      45.55  
 31 Luddy, Patrick A           9 UN-VS-PV               47.62      46.00  
 32 O'Brien, Jamie P           9 YORK-PV                47.11      46.14  
 33 Deegan, Patrick Henry      9 PM-PV                  50.72      46.25  
 34 Ferguson, Ryan T          10 UN-AV-PV               49.56      46.82  
 35 Dewine, Darby J            9 FBST-PV                42.63      46.83  
 36 Berry, Mark E             10 UN-TC-PV               46.11      46.86  
 37 Rothschild, Brian J        9 YORK-PV                46.09      47.36  
 38 Finnell, Evan T            9 AAC-PV                 53.63      47.83  
 39 Alloway, John R            9 UN-TC-PV                  NT      48.09  
 40 Freedman, Adam M           9 UN-AV-PV               49.14      48.12  
 41 Comstock, Timothy P       10 UN-AV-PV               46.62      48.20  
 42 Garant, Bradlee C         10 MAKO-PV                52.50      48.52  
 43 Lucas, Alex A              9 PM-PV                  50.60      49.58  
 44 Ballen, Scott I           10 YORK-PV                53.24      50.00  
 45 Albrittain, Andrew S       9 YORK-PV                57.63      50.70  
 46 Freda, Zachary S           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT      51.71  
 47 Koczyk, Peter P            9 PM-PV                  50.51      51.75  
 48 Valentino, Alex J          9 YORK-PV                57.92      55.79  
 49 Brady, Ryan F              9 UN-VS-PV             1:00.82      57.35  
 50 Speer, Michael P           9 UN-VS-PV               58.60      57.59  
 51 Morris, Patrick D         10 YORK-PV                59.76      59.91  
 52 Tompkins, Benjamin F       9 UN-TC-PV             1:02.24    1:00.98  
 53 Freda, Christopher T       9 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:02.05  
 54 Haynes, Dal P              9 YORK-PV              1:04.17    1:02.65  
 55 Yilmaz, Yasin              9 YORK-PV              1:10.78    1:03.39  
 56 Bowes, David A             9 UN-TC-PV               58.11    1:08.38  
 -- Yilmaz, Orhan             10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Turner, William G          9 UN-TC-PV             1:04.43         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L           10 UN-TC-PV               41.64         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Ryan W         10 UN-VS-PV               41.26         NS  
 -- Sergio, Alex C             9 UN-VS-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Brenac, Sacha L            9 UN-TC-PV               55.81         NS  
 -- Housman, Mitch P          10 YORK-PV                48.28         NS  
 -- Zhang, Thomas R            9 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- DeMocker, Brian R          9 UN-TC-PV               48.12         NS  
 -- Ashe, Jay G                9 YORK-PV                42.51         NS  
 -- Kuhlik, Matthew D          9 YORK-PV                39.43         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Nick A             10 UN-AV-PV               39.65      39.59   20  
  2 Lucas, Cameron R          10 UN-AV-PV               40.68      42.37   17  
  3 Lee, Kevin                 9 OCCS-PV                   NT      42.45   16  
  4 Speers, Samuel C          10 UN-TC-PV               42.20      43.37   15  
  5 McMahon, Ryan A           10 UN-VS-PV               44.55      43.89   14  
  6 Thompson, David G         10 MAKO-PV                45.70      44.49   13  
  7 Botten, Alex M            10 UN-AV-PV               43.01      44.62   12  
  8 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV                46.85      45.71   11  
  9 Sundel, Blake A           10 PM-PV                     NT      45.87    9  
 10 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                49.86      46.14    7  
 11 Ratcliff, Kurt M          10 YORK-PV                48.49      46.79    6  
 12 Pivik, Christopher L      10 UN-TC-PV               49.28      47.11    5  
 13 Verheul, Dirk W            9 PM-PV                  45.30      47.14    4  
 14 Land, Michael R           10 YORK-PV                48.84      47.38    3  
 15 Anderson, Brandon S       10 OCCS-PV                50.18      47.41    2  
 16 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV                48.20      47.92    1  
 17 McQuade, Ryan A            9 PM-PV                  51.87      48.01  
 18 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                48.28      49.23  
 19 Tarkenton, Will H          9 YORK-PV                   NT      50.07  
 20 McCANN, Brian B           10 UN-AV-PV               48.38      50.43  
 21 Stawick, Michael J         9 MAKO-PV                51.71      50.77  
 22 Ballen, Scott I           10 YORK-PV                49.36      50.87  
 23 Dewine, Darby J            9 FBST-PV                50.89      51.04  
 24 Alloway, John R            9 UN-TC-PV               53.60      51.43  
 25 Neblett, Alex M           10 PM-PV                  52.77      51.47  
 26 Shandrenko, Artem         10 UN-AV-PV               51.95      51.97  
 27 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                52.38      52.06  
 28 Haynes, Dal P              9 YORK-PV                52.56      52.42  
 29 Luddy, Patrick A           9 UN-VS-PV               49.45      52.70  
 30 Miller, Brian D           10 MAKO-PV                56.44      52.94  
 31 Tenney, Charles M         10 UN-TC-PV                  NT      53.26  
 32 Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV                54.70      53.49  
 33 Condron, Collin R         10 YORK-PV                   NT      54.48  
 34 Chestnut, Eric R           9 MAKO-PV                53.37      54.87  
 35 Daley, Patrick G          10 AAC-PV                 58.37      54.94  
 36 Culligan, James J          9 FBST-PV                55.18      55.47  
 37 Morris, Patrick D         10 YORK-PV                57.69      56.22  
 38 Tusing, Doug W             9 Unattached-PV             NT      56.89  
 39 Garant, Bradlee C         10 MAKO-PV                55.48      57.76  
 40 Comstock, Timothy P       10 UN-AV-PV               59.36      58.12  
 41 Tompkins, Benjamin F       9 UN-TC-PV               59.05      58.23  
 42 Freda, Zachary S           9 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:00.59  
 43 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV              1:00.52    1:01.22  
 44 Freedman, Adam M           9 UN-AV-PV             1:01.30    1:01.40  
 45 Valentino, Alex J          9 YORK-PV              1:05.33    1:04.19  
 46 Finnell, Evan T            9 AAC-PV               1:05.99    1:05.67  
 47 Turner, William G          9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:06.46  
 -- Reiter, JB B              10 UN-TC-PV               55.13         DQ  
 -- Albrittain, Andrew S       9 YORK-PV              1:00.77         DQ  
 -- Swenson, Kyle A            9 PM-PV                  41.20         DQ  
 -- Warner, Dane S            10 YORK-PV                52.17         DQ  
 -- Yilmaz, Orhan             10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yilmaz, Yasin              9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Ryan T          10 UN-AV-PV               54.99         NS  
 -- Brenac, Sacha L            9 UN-TC-PV               52.55         NS  
 -- Zhang, Thomas R            9 FAST-PV                54.09         NS  
 -- Esch, Thomas J             9 UN-TC-PV               57.62         NS  
 -- Berry, Mark E             10 UN-TC-PV               58.16         NS  
 -- Rothschild, Brian J        9 YORK-PV                59.49         NS  
 -- Housman, Mitch P          10 YORK-PV              1:00.43         NS  
 -- Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV                42.85         NS  
 -- Speer, Michael P           9 UN-VS-PV             1:04.91         NS  
 -- Sergio, Alex C             9 UN-VS-PV             1:20.12         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV                34.79      35.13   20  
  2 Sydnor, Quint A           10 BAC-VA                 37.79      35.54   17  
  3 Mason, Nick A             10 UN-AV-PV               35.88      35.83   16  
  4 Jones, Tyler A            10 MAKO-PV                37.41      36.09   15  
  5 Hesse, Andy A             10 BAC-VA                 36.59      36.49   14  
  6 McKenzie, John T           9 UN-VS-PV               37.74      36.87   13  
  7 Borysewicz, Connor C      10 BAC-VA                 39.63      37.90   12  
  8 Patteson, Austin C         9 PM-PV                  36.42      38.19   11  
  9 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                41.81      38.85    9  
 10 Anderson, Brandon S       10 OCCS-PV                44.16      38.94    7  
 11 McMahon, Ryan A           10 UN-VS-PV               40.72      39.03    6  
 12 Thompson, David G         10 MAKO-PV                   NT      39.15    5  
 13 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV                40.07      39.16    4  
 14 Alloway, Richard M        10 UN-TC-PV               37.05      39.30    3  
 15 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV                47.31      40.38    1.5
 15 Demson, Bobby V           10 YORK-PV                42.80      40.38    1.5
 17 Nguyen, Kevin             10 MAKO-PV                41.89      40.42  
 18 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV                40.91      40.87  
 19 Stawick, Michael J         9 MAKO-PV                41.61      40.99  
 20 Ashe, Jay G                9 YORK-PV                   NT      42.03  
 21 Shandrenko, Artem         10 UN-AV-PV               48.13      42.04  
 22 Verheul, Dirk W            9 PM-PV                  43.71      42.49  
 23 Kessler, Ellis C           9 BAC-VA                    NT      42.82  
 24 Land, Michael R           10 YORK-PV                46.28      43.35  
 25 Allen, Matthew T          10 AAC-PV                 49.62      43.65  
 26 Clendenin, William F       9 UN-AV-PV               44.78      45.57  
 27 Decker, Ian S             10 UN-AV-PV                  NT      45.62  
 28 Chestnut, Eric R           9 MAKO-PV                   NT      47.56  
 29 Rothschild, Brian J        9 YORK-PV                52.14      48.17  
 30 Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV                47.85      49.99  
 31 Koczyk, Peter P            9 PM-PV                     NT      51.95  
 32 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV                50.43      52.53  
 33 Hughes, David              9 OCCS-PV                   NT      53.09  
 34 Alloway, John R            9 UN-TC-PV               52.23      53.66  
 35 Romano, Erik              10 UN-AV-PV               57.50      58.43  
 36 Lucas, Alex A              9 PM-PV                1:03.14      59.73  
 -- DeMocker, Brian R          9 UN-TC-PV               49.95         NS  
 -- Kuhlik, Matthew D          9 YORK-PV                47.29         NS  
 -- Brumas, Alexander H        9 UN-TC-PV               45.85         NS  
 -- Yilmaz, Yasin              9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV                41.62         NS  
 -- Dewine, Darby J            9 FBST-PV                51.64         NS  
 -- McQuade, Ryan A            9 PM-PV                  43.37         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Ryan W         10 UN-VS-PV               41.53         NS  
 -- Perrot, Cabell D          10 YORK-PV                35.19         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L           10 UN-TC-PV               43.48         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Quint A           10 BAC-VA               1:26.02    1:20.96   20  
       36.46  1:20.96                                                      
  2 Hesse, Andy A             10 BAC-VA               1:21.51    1:21.34   17  
       38.45  1:21.34                                                      
  3 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              1:23.03    1:24.11   16  
       37.10  1:24.11                                                      
  4 Lucas, Cameron R          10 UN-AV-PV             1:22.17    1:24.21   15  
       40.97  1:24.21                                                      
  5 McMahon, Ryan A           10 UN-VS-PV             1:24.46    1:24.54   14  
       40.09  1:24.54                                                      
  6 Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV              1:28.58    1:24.79   13  
       39.19  1:24.79                                                      
  7 Haynes, John Michael M    10 BAC-VA               1:26.41    1:24.84   12  
       39.96  1:24.84                                                      
  8 Jones, Tyler A            10 MAKO-PV              1:34.77    1:24.90   11  
       37.83  1:24.90                                                      
  9 Thompson, David G         10 MAKO-PV              1:24.23    1:26.40    9  
       40.38  1:26.40                                                      
 10 Perrot, Cabell D          10 YORK-PV              1:21.86    1:26.53    7  
       38.74  1:26.53                                                      
 11 Alloway, Richard M        10 UN-TC-PV             1:26.52    1:27.87    6  
       37.97  1:27.87                                                      
 12 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV              1:27.97    1:28.02    5  
       38.86  1:28.02                                                      
 13 Botten, Alex M            10 UN-AV-PV             1:21.51    1:28.06    4  
       41.74  1:28.06                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Kevin             10 MAKO-PV              1:30.20    1:28.19    3  
       39.87  1:28.19                                                      
 15 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV              1:31.65    1:28.54    2  
       41.42  1:28.54                                                      
 16 Swenson, Kyle A            9 PM-PV                1:31.82    1:31.07    1  
       44.70  1:31.07                                                      
 17 Borysewicz, Connor C      10 BAC-VA               1:28.42    1:31.71  
       38.62  1:31.71                                                      
 18 Land, Michael R           10 YORK-PV              1:33.65    1:31.76  
       43.84  1:31.76                                                      
 19 Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV              1:33.35    1:33.11  
       40.80  1:33.11                                                      
 20 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV              1:32.69    1:33.30  
       42.15  1:33.30                                                      
 21 Anderson, Brandon S       10 OCCS-PV              1:40.66    1:34.07  
       42.16  1:34.07                                                      
 22 Kessler, Ellis C           9 BAC-VA               1:41.50    1:34.81  
       42.14  1:34.81                                                      
 23 Stawick, Michael J         9 MAKO-PV              1:48.12    1:35.25  
       45.35  1:35.25                                                      
 24 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV              1:39.51    1:35.49  
       45.77  1:35.49                                                      
 25 O'Brien, Jamie P           9 YORK-PV              1:40.18    1:37.42  
       44.59  1:37.42                                                      
 26 Luddy, Patrick A           9 UN-VS-PV             1:38.87    1:38.20  
       47.69  1:38.20                                                      
 27 Clendenin, William F       9 UN-AV-PV             1:31.98    1:38.32  
       45.87  1:38.32                                                      
 28 Koczyk, Peter P            9 PM-PV                1:38.41    1:38.77  
       49.94  1:38.77                                                      
 29 Deegan, Patrick Henry      9 PM-PV                1:43.32    1:39.68  
       46.32  1:39.68                                                      
 30 Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV              1:50.20    1:41.75  
       47.66  1:41.75                                                      
 31 Chestnut, Eric R           9 MAKO-PV              1:40.52    1:43.63  
       48.60  1:43.63                                                      
 32 Alloway, John R            9 UN-TC-PV             1:38.59    1:43.79  
       48.90  1:43.79                                                      
 33 Daley, Patrick G          10 AAC-PV               1:55.24    1:46.18  
     1:52.53  1:46.18                                                      
 34 McCANN, Brian B           10 UN-AV-PV             1:46.64    1:47.49  
       52.52  1:47.49                                                      
 35 Comstock, Timothy P       10 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:47.59  
       48.68  1:47.59                                                      
 36 Lucas, Alex A              9 PM-PV                2:12.04    1:59.94  
       55.22  1:59.94                                                      
 -- Reiter, JB B              10 UN-TC-PV             2:02.42         DQ  
     1:02.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Phung, Eric               10 MAKO-PV              1:29.08         DQ  
       38.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Linek, James E             9 UN-TC-PV                  NT         DQ  
       49.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Dougherty, Ryan W         10 UN-VS-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Ashe, Jay G                9 YORK-PV              1:36.49         NS  
 -- McCAULEY, Peter J          9 UN-AV-PV             1:57.89         NS  
 -- Bowes, David A             9 UN-TC-PV             1:50.26         NS  
 -- Esch, Thomas J             9 UN-TC-PV             1:58.19         NS  
 -- Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV              1:33.47         NS  
 -- DeMocker, Brian R          9 UN-TC-PV             1:42.14         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:07.10    2:10.94   40  
     1) Humphrey, Jacob R 10            2) Land, Michael R 10             
     3) Howard, Steven P 10             4) Demson, Bobby V 10             
       32.13  1:07.21  1:39.08  2:10.94                                    
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                          NT    2:11.44   34  
     1) Osiecki, Matthew T 10           2) Nguyen, Kevin 10               
     3) Jones, Tyler A 10               4) Thompson, David G 10           
       32.81  1:05.62  1:39.17  2:11.44                                    
  3 BURKWOOD AQUATIC CLUB-VA  'A'                     2:06.67    2:11.60   32  
     1) Sydnor, Quint A 10              2) Borysewicz, Connor C 10        
     3) Hesse, Andy A 10                4) Haynes, John Michael M 10      
       32.86  1:05.48  1:40.21  2:11.60                                    
  4 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:18.30    2:17.05   30  
     1) Sundel, Blake A 10              2) Verheul, Dirk W 9              
     3) Swenson, Kyle A 9               4) McQuade, Ryan A 9              
       31.43  1:05.07  1:41.86  2:17.05                                    
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:28.42    2:22.06   28  
     1) Lee, Kevin 9                    2) Basinger, David M 9            
     3) Anderson, Brandon S 10          4) Dunne, Ryan C 9                
       33.06  1:18.20  1:52.14  2:22.06                                    
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                          NT    2:26.11   26  
     1) Phung, Eric 10                  2) Stawick, Michael J 9           
     3) Boster, Cameron J 10            4) Chestnut, Eric R 9             
       35.44  1:21.76  1:52.36  2:26.11                                    
  7 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:17.25    2:27.73   24  
     1) Pickus, Ben A 10                2) Butler, Sam C 9                
     3) Ashe, Jay G 9                   4) Rayes, Mazin S 10              
       37.17  1:14.72  1:54.65  2:27.73                                    
  8 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           2:40.73    2:44.80   22  
     1) Neblett, Alex M 10              2) Deegan, Patrick Henry 9        
     3) Koczyk, Peter P 9               4) Lucas, Alex A 9                
       36.45  1:17.75  1:59.42  2:44.80                                    
 -- VICTOR SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                          2:19.32   X2:41.55  
       29.35  1:24.15  2:11.36  2:41.55                                    
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:15.64        SCR  
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:08.03        SCR  
 -- Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'B'                 2:36.69        SCR  
 -- Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 2:15.33        SCR  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BURKWOOD AQUATIC CLUB-VA  'A'                     2:24.33    2:31.12   40  
     1) Sydnor, Quint A 10              2) Haynes, John Michael M 10      
     3) Hesse, Andy A 10                4) Borysewicz, Connor C 10        
       37.21  1:21.44  1:42.79  2:31.12                                    
  2 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:23.49    2:33.34   34  
     1) Humphrey, Jacob R 10            2) Perrot, Cabell D 10            
     3) Gains, Zach B 9                 4) Land, Michael R 10             
       35.75  1:21.91  1:58.99  2:33.34                                    
  3 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                          NT    2:43.64   32  
     1) Nguyen, Kevin 10                2) Thompson, David G 10           
     3) Jones, Tyler A 10               4) Stawick, Michael J 9           
       41.85  1:28.30  2:08.75  2:43.64                                    
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:30.00    2:44.20   30  
     1) Dunne, Ryan C 9                 2) Anderson, Brandon S 10         
     3) Basinger, David M 9             4) Hughes, David 9                
       38.72  1:24.20  2:11.29  2:44.20                                    
  5 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:36.94    2:49.26   28  
     1) Verheul, Dirk W 9               2) Swenson, Kyle A 9              
     3) Patteson, Austin C 9            4) McQuade, Ryan A 9              
       41.97  1:25.56  2:10.20  2:49.26                                    
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            2:36.44         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, John T           9 UN-VS-PV             2:45.86    2:27.32   20  
       33.71  1:10.03  1:48.86  2:27.32                                    
  2 Lucas, Cameron R          10 UN-AV-PV             2:31.58    2:33.37   17  
       34.48  1:13.01  1:53.17  2:33.37                                    
  3 Ratcliff, Kurt M          10 YORK-PV              2:43.17    2:34.15   16  
       36.21  1:17.52  1:58.16  2:34.15                                    
  4 Verheul, Dirk W            9 PM-PV                2:34.07    2:34.91   15  
       36.31  1:16.55  1:57.04  2:34.91                                    
  5 O'Leary, Brian J          10 UN-TC-PV             2:37.27    2:39.50   14  
       35.70  1:16.22  1:59.04  2:39.50                                    
  6 Sundel, Blake A           10 PM-PV                     NT    2:46.79   13  
       37.04  1:19.48  2:03.78  2:46.79                                    
  7 Haynes, John Michael M    10 BAC-VA               2:50.31    2:52.31   12  
       37.77  1:22.05  2:07.68  2:52.31                                    
  8 Hall, Gordon C            10 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:54.41   11  
       37.74  1:23.11  2:11.24  2:54.41                                    
  9 Allen, Matthew T          10 AAC-PV               3:15.50    3:04.66    9  
       39.54  1:28.34  2:17.34  3:04.66                                    
 10 Demson, Bobby V           10 YORK-PV              3:03.28    3:06.94    7  
       38.66  1:25.85  2:16.38  3:06.94                                    
 11 Warner, Dane S            10 YORK-PV                   NT    3:08.23    6  
       41.72  1:29.34  2:20.04  3:08.23                                    
 12 McQuade, Ryan A            9 PM-PV                     NT    3:12.84    5  
       42.53  1:32.19  2:22.81  3:12.84                                    
 13 Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV              3:15.95    3:15.78    4  
       41.94  1:32.08  2:25.78  3:15.78                                    
 14 Chestnut, Eric R           9 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:17.85    3  
       43.38  1:32.77  2:25.48  3:17.85                                    
 15 Koczyk, Peter P            9 PM-PV                     NT    3:19.97    2  
       44.95  1:35.27  2:28.73  3:19.97                                    
 -- Boster, Cameron J         10 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Metge, Trager L           10 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Bowes, David A             9 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- McCAULEY, Peter J          9 UN-AV-PV                  NT        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, John T           9 UN-VS-PV                  NT    6:33.35   20  
       34.75  1:14.30  1:55.33  2:37.03  3:18.42  3:58.39  4:38.86  5:19.18
     5:58.41  6:33.35                                                      
  2 Lucas, Cameron R          10 UN-AV-PV             6:37.09    6:36.89   17  
       34.66  1:14.76  1:56.26  2:37.36  3:19.04  3:58.90  4:39.42  5:19.73
     5:59.41  6:36.89                                                      
  3 O'Leary, Brian J          10 UN-TC-PV                  NT    7:00.89   16  
       37.03  1:19.74  2:02.62  2:43.81  3:26.59  4:11.39  4:52.34  6:21.89
     7:01.09  7:00.89                                                      
  4 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV              8:28.95    7:59.04   15  
       41.68  1:30.58  2:19.68  3:08.94  3:58.43  4:46.19  5:35.93  6:24.80
     7:13.73  7:59.04                                                      
  5 Demson, Bobby V           10 YORK-PV                   NT    8:09.28   14  
       41.89  1:30.29  2:20.16  3:09.99  4:00.27  4:49.23  5:39.43  6:30.68
     7:21.38  8:09.28                                                      
  6 Ballen, Scott I           10 YORK-PV                   NT    8:58.97   13  
       46.36  1:39.83  2:32.67  3:27.07  4:23.20  5:18.83  6:14.38  7:10.51
     8:05.16  8:58.97                                                      
  7 Butler, Sam C              9 YORK-PV                   NT    9:02.64   12  
       49.88  1:44.14  2:38.83  3:34.97  4:30.83  5:26.32  6:21.86  7:15.99
     8:09.13  9:02.64                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              1:16.59    1:15.34   20  
       35.87  1:15.34                                                      
  2 Alloway, Richard M        10 UN-TC-PV             1:16.77    1:17.02   17  
       36.19  1:17.02                                                      
  3 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV                   NT    1:17.39   16  
       37.51  1:17.39                                                      
  4 Sydnor, Quint A           10 BAC-VA               1:18.14    1:18.83   15  
       37.87  1:18.83                                                      
  5 Thompson, David G         10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:26.06   14  
       41.02  1:26.06                                                      
  6 Jones, Tyler A            10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:26.09   13  
       41.39  1:26.09                                                      
  7 Haynes, John Michael M    10 BAC-VA               1:29.19    1:26.45   12  
       42.08  1:26.45                                                      
  8 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV              1:36.12    1:27.10   11  
       43.86  1:27.10                                                      
  9 Land, Michael R           10 YORK-PV              1:38.30    1:29.75    9  
       41.97  1:29.75                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Kevin             10 MAKO-PV              1:33.55    1:31.23    7  
       44.07  1:31.23                                                      
 11 Borysewicz, Connor C      10 BAC-VA               1:27.03    1:31.38    6  
       43.11  1:31.38                                                      
 12 Decker, Ian S             10 UN-AV-PV             1:41.91    1:34.84    5  
       46.52  1:34.84                                                      
 13 Kessler, Ellis C           9 BAC-VA                    NT    1:38.34    4  
       45.63  1:38.34                                                      
 14 Linek, James E             9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:39.21    3  
       46.90  1:39.21                                                      
 15 Shandrenko, Artem         10 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:39.93    2  
       46.37  1:39.93                                                      
 16 Rothschild, Brian J        9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:40.91    1  
       47.81  1:40.91                                                      
 17 Condron, Collin R         10 YORK-PV              1:46.48    1:43.20  
       49.99  1:43.20                                                      
 18 Brady, Ryan F              9 UN-VS-PV             2:12.48    2:06.30  
       59.49  2:06.30                                                      
 -- Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV              1:43.84         DQ  
       47.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Olguin, Daniel P          10 UN-VS-PV             1:45.38         DQ  
       50.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Ashe, Jay G                9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV              1:43.82         NS  
 -- Haynes, Dal P              9 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- LI, George *              10 AAC-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- DeMocker, Brian R          9 UN-TC-PV             1:46.20         NS  
 -- Perrot, Cabell D          10 YORK-PV              1:21.78         NS  
 -- Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Nick A             10 UN-AV-PV             1:24.95    1:26.59   20  
       41.89  1:26.59                                                      
  2 Swenson, Kyle A            9 PM-PV                1:30.55    1:28.93   17  
       42.15  1:28.93                                                      
  3 Lucas, Cameron R          10 UN-AV-PV             1:28.86    1:29.06   16  
       42.64  1:29.06                                                      
  4 Botten, Alex M            10 UN-AV-PV             1:34.45    1:34.20   14.5
       44.72  1:34.20                                                      
  4 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV              1:34.78    1:34.20   14.5
       45.65  1:34.20                                                      
  6 Haynes, John Michael M    10 BAC-VA               1:35.53    1:35.02   13  
       45.55  1:35.02                                                      
  7 Hesse, Andy A             10 BAC-VA               1:38.62    1:36.43   12  
       46.24  1:36.43                                                      
  8 McMahon, Ryan A           10 UN-VS-PV             1:34.87    1:37.19   11  
       46.04  1:37.19                                                      
  9 Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV              1:43.32    1:39.40    9  
       44.71  1:39.40                                                      
 10 Smith, Sean P             10 YORK-PV              1:47.95    1:40.00    7  
       47.00  1:40.00                                                      
 11 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:40.55    6  
       47.02  1:40.55                                                      
 12 Anderson, Brandon S       10 OCCS-PV              1:48.78    1:41.10    5  
       47.38  1:41.10                                                      
 13 Land, Michael R           10 YORK-PV              1:44.84    1:42.22    4  
       47.10  1:42.22                                                      
 14 Rayes, Mazin S            10 YORK-PV              1:42.20    1:42.86    3  
       46.87  1:42.86                                                      
 15 McQuade, Ryan A            9 PM-PV                     NT    1:43.04    2  
       47.69  1:43.04                                                      
 16 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              1:49.56    1:47.19    1  
       49.00  1:47.19                                                      
 17 Koczyk, Peter P            9 PM-PV                1:44.42    1:49.13  
       51.94  1:49.13                                                      
 18 Ballen, Scott I           10 YORK-PV              1:48.53    1:49.25  
       51.70  1:49.25                                                      
 19 Alloway, John R            9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:49.31  
       52.40  1:49.31                                                      
 20 Brenac, Sacha L            9 UN-TC-PV                  NT    1:49.34  
       51.79  1:49.34                                                      
 21 Shandrenko, Artem         10 UN-AV-PV                  NT    1:49.94  
       52.02  1:49.94                                                      
 22 Ransom, Nick G             9 YORK-PV              1:46.08    1:50.58  
       52.18  1:50.58                                                      
 23 Haynes, Dal P              9 YORK-PV              1:55.48    1:53.11  
       53.40  1:53.11                                                      
 24 Hughes, David              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:54.15  
       52.47  1:54.15                                                      
 25 Kessler, Ellis C           9 BAC-VA                    NT    1:55.34  
       52.21  1:55.34                                                      
 26 Chestnut, Eric R           9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:58.30  
       54.67  1:58.30                                                      
 27 Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV              1:58.84    1:59.00  
       55.35  1:59.00                                                      
 28 Romano, Erik              10 UN-AV-PV                  NT    2:00.18  
       55.42  2:00.18                                                      
 29 Morris, Patrick D         10 YORK-PV                   NT    2:03.72  
       56.59  2:03.72                                                      
 30 Condron, Collin R         10 YORK-PV                   NT    2:04.03  
       57.41  2:04.03                                                      
 -- Reilly, Conor P            9 UN-TC-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Dewine, Darby J            9 FBST-PV              1:51.17         NS  
 -- Pickus, Ben A             10 YORK-PV              1:48.80         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesse, Andy A             10 BAC-VA               1:25.72    1:22.70   20  
       40.11  1:22.70                                                      
  2 Ratcliff, Kurt M          10 YORK-PV              1:30.17    1:22.96   17  
       39.26  1:22.96                                                      
  3 Mason, Nick A             10 UN-AV-PV             1:23.11    1:23.47   16  
       38.42  1:23.47                                                      
  4 Haynes, John Michael M    10 BAC-VA               1:26.23    1:30.88   15  
       41.13  1:30.88                                                      
  5 Perrot, Cabell D          10 YORK-PV              1:31.92    1:30.94   14  
       38.13  1:30.94                                                      
  6 Basinger, David M          9 OCCS-PV              1:33.47    1:31.93   13  
       41.83  1:31.93                                                      
  7 O'Leary, Brian J          10 UN-TC-PV             1:54.64    1:39.17   12  
       45.97  1:39.17                                                      
  8 Demson, Bobby V           10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:41.62   11  
       45.29  1:41.62                                                      
  9 Doty, Will M              10 AAC-PV               1:54.22    1:43.10    9  
       45.42  1:43.10                                                      
 10 Neblett, Alex M           10 PM-PV                1:49.31    1:44.81    7  
       47.57  1:44.81                                                      
 -- Boster, Cameron J         10 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
       44.54       DQ                                                      
 -- McKenzie, John T           9 UN-VS-PV             1:22.12         DQ  
       37.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Condron, Collin R         10 YORK-PV              1:53.73         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Nick A             10 UN-AV-PV             3:00.21    2:48.70   20  
       39.34  1:23.46  2:11.29  2:48.70                                    
  2 Lucas, Cameron R          10 UN-AV-PV             2:56.82    2:48.88   17  
       38.43  1:23.43  2:11.35  2:48.88                                    
  3 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              2:58.36    2:57.35   16  
       39.67  1:23.14  2:18.53  2:57.35                                    
  4 Haynes, John Michael M    10 BAC-VA               3:03.42    2:58.21   15  
       37.99  1:23.96  2:15.47  2:58.21                                    
  5 Botten, Alex M            10 UN-AV-PV             3:06.93    3:04.34   14  
       42.55  1:31.17  2:22.83  3:04.34                                    
  6 Alloway, Richard M        10 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:10.59   13  
       39.11  1:24.28  2:25.45  3:10.59                                    
  7 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                   NT    3:14.03   12  
       41.73  1:29.66  2:33.86  3:14.03                                    
  8 Patteson, Austin C         9 PM-PV                     NT    3:16.13   11  
       40.18  1:32.86  2:33.06  3:16.13                                    
  9 Doty, Will M              10 AAC-PV               3:34.73    3:24.38    9  
       46.48  1:33.01  2:42.98  3:24.38                                    
 10 Koczyk, Peter P            9 PM-PV                     NT    3:36.34    7  
       49.05  1:49.22  2:47.22  3:36.34                                    
 11 Hall, Gordon C            10 UN-TC-PV                  NT    3:38.92    6  
              1:44.40  2:58.55  3:38.92                                    
 12 Condron, Collin R         10 YORK-PV                   NT    3:41.01    5  
       48.99  1:44.23  2:51.07  3:41.01                                    
 -- Boufford, Kevin J          9 OCCS-PV              3:37.02         DQ  
       49.56  1:45.67  2:48.54       DQ                                    
 -- Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV              3:15.46         DQ  
       41.93  1:28.28  2:26.55       DQ                                    
 -- Pugliese, Xavier C         9 UN-TC-PV                  NT         DQ  
       57.25  1:57.58  3:09.25       DQ                                    
 -- Brumas, Alexander H        9 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Reilly, Conor P            9 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Metge, Trager L           10 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR