April Fool Invitational Meet
George Mason Universityr
Fairfax, Virginia
April 4-6, 2003
PVC-03-28
Meet Results -Yards





Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV                22.22      22.46  
  2 Hayes, Michael M          16 YORK-PV                21.80      22.93  
  3 Diggs, Keith E            15 UN-TC-PV               23.58      23.10  
  4 Kraft, David S            16 PM-PV                  23.61      23.55  
  5 McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV                23.77      23.66  
  6 Borysewicz, Matt S        15 BAC-VA                 23.79      23.80  
  7 Ward, Matthew D           16 RMSC-PV                23.67      23.95  
  8 Kraft, Logan M            16 UN-VS-PV               24.62      24.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Antolik, Steven B         17 UN-AV-PV               23.04      24.26  
 10 Cantwell, Jeff R          15 YORK-PV                24.32      24.45  
 11 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV                24.31      24.56  
 12 Sturke, Peter M           17 UN-AV-PV               25.70      24.58  
 13 Harris, Charlie C         18 YORK-PV                23.89      24.59  
 14 Allen, Timothy J          16 AAC-PV                 24.84      24.70  
 15 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV                25.19      24.80  
 16 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV                24.94      25.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thein, Thant Z            16 PM-PV                  25.84      25.37  
 18 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV                25.72      25.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                  26.33      25.48  
 20 Stalcup, Eric H           16 YORK-PV                25.18      25.59  
 21 Holt, Ryan J              16 YORK-PV                25.76      25.61  
 22 Bao, David S              15 MAKO-PV                28.43      26.09  
 23 Warack, Chris A           40 UN-VS-PV                  NT      26.10  
 24 Uratani, Justin S         15 FAST-PV                26.15      26.25  
 25 Gogan, Robert             16 OCCS-PV                   NT      26.38  
 25 Reiners, Mitch R          16 YORK-PV                27.44      26.38  
 27 Nette, Alex A             16 YORK-PV                28.23      26.42  
 28 Wolterding, Eric N        15 OCCS-PV                27.84      26.48  
 29 Patierno, Joel A          16 FBST-PV                26.65      26.67  
 30 Schumacher, John W        15 PM-PV                  27.29      26.87  
 31 Martocci, Joe P           15 UN-VS-PV               26.77      26.95  
 32 Johnson, Chris W          15 YORK-PV                27.15      27.07  
 33 Utterback, John P         15 BAC-VA                 27.46      27.08  
 34 Cubeta, Jeff K            15 YORK-PV                27.32      27.29  
 35 Siragusa, Matt G          17 PM-PV                  26.89      27.50  
 36 Aviles, Matt A            18 YORK-PV                26.51      27.76  
 37 Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV                 27.91      27.77  
 38 O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV                28.48      28.00  
 39 Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV                28.33      28.60  
 40 Rothenberg, Adam P        15 YORK-PV                29.38      29.82  
 41 Conner, TY T              16 FAST-PV                32.65      33.01  
 -- Holman, Tom T             17 UN-TC-PV               23.14         NS  
 -- Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV                23.43         NS  
 -- Drupa, Matthew G          15 OCCS-PV                25.40         NS  
 -- Kane, Mike B              15 YORK-PV                25.20         NS  
 -- Cureton, Patrick C        17 UN-TC-PV               22.87         NS  
 -- Sylvester, Carl L         18 UN-TC-PV               22.76         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV                49.74      49.11   20  
       23.51    49.11                                                      
  2 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV                51.71      50.92   17  
       24.49    50.92                                                      
  3 Koucheravy, Tom M         18 UN-VS-PV               51.96      51.79   16  
       24.83    51.79                                                      
  4 Borysewicz, Matt S        15 BAC-VA                 52.74      51.91   15  
       24.75    51.91                                                      
  5 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV                52.18      52.02   14  
       24.99    52.02                                                      
  6 McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV                52.92      52.42   13  
       25.03    52.42                                                      
  7 Sanders, Patrick C        17 MAKO-PV                52.15      52.69   12  
       25.13    52.69                                                      
  8 Kapaldo, Michael I        16 MAKO-PV                53.14      53.09   11  
       25.26    53.09                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kieler, Luke P            17 MAKO-PV                53.37      51.77    9  
       24.12    51.77                                                      
 10 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                53.49      52.61    7  
       24.98    52.61                                                      
 11 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV                55.25      54.78    6  
       25.94    54.78                                                      
 12 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV                54.23      54.85    5  
       25.64    54.85                                                      
 13 Connor, Stephen D         15 PM-PV                  55.43      55.97    4  
       26.34    55.97                                                      
 14 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                  55.92      56.03    3  
       26.52    56.03                                                      
 -- Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV               54.02         NS  
 -- Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                  54.28         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV                49.03      49.74  
       24.00    49.74                                                      
  2 Kraft, David S            16 PM-PV                  51.61      50.42  
       24.38    50.42                                                      
  3 Diggs, Keith E            15 UN-TC-PV               50.40      50.65  
       24.23    50.65                                                      
  4 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV                51.25      51.71  
       24.62    51.71                                                      
  5 Koucheravy, Tom M         18 UN-VS-PV               51.49      51.96  
       24.93    51.96                                                      
  6 Sanders, Patrick C        17 MAKO-PV                50.53      52.15  
       25.23    52.15                                                      
  7 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV                53.13      52.18  
       24.83    52.18                                                      
  8 Borysewicz, Matt S        15 BAC-VA                 52.13      52.74  
       25.11    52.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV                53.63      52.92  
       25.14    52.92                                                      
 10 Kapaldo, Michael I        16 MAKO-PV                51.26      53.14  
       25.11    53.14                                                      
 11 Kieler, Luke P            17 MAKO-PV                52.16      53.37  
       24.36    53.37                                                      
 12 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                54.19      53.49  
       25.59    53.49                                                      
 13 Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV               53.01      54.02  
       25.94    54.02                                                      
 14 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV                53.61      54.23  
       25.80    54.23                                                      
 15 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                  55.37      54.28  
       26.18    54.28                                                      
 16 Portare, Andrew J         17 UN-VS-PV               54.46      54.71  
       25.90    54.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGee, Patrick S          15 UN-TC-PV               53.51      54.87  
       25.96    54.87                                                      
 18 Spring, Jonathan L        15 UN-TC-PV               53.05      55.13  
       26.03    55.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV                54.99      55.25  
       26.43    55.25                                                      
 20 Connor, Stephen D         15 PM-PV                  59.14      55.43  
       25.98    55.43                                                      
 21 Thein, Thant Z            16 PM-PV                  56.71      55.55  
       26.52    55.55                                                      
 22 Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV                55.61      55.65  
       27.30    55.65                                                      
 23 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                  56.15      55.92  
       27.04    55.92                                                      
 24 Sturke, Peter M           17 UN-AV-PV               54.78      56.01  
       26.31    56.01                                                      
 25 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV                55.96      56.03  
       27.02    56.03                                                      
 26 Lonchyna, Danio E         17 FAST-PV                56.90      57.02  
       27.36    57.02                                                      
 27 Holt, Ryan J              16 YORK-PV                58.11      57.35  
       27.29    57.35                                                      
 28 Martocci, Joe P           15 UN-VS-PV               58.49      57.56  
       27.70    57.56                                                      
 29 Reiners, Mitch R          16 YORK-PV                56.90      58.37  
       28.27    58.37                                                      
 30 Mohoni, Arjun R           17 PM-PV                  57.49      58.57  
       28.08    58.57                                                      
 31 Siragusa, Matt G          17 PM-PV                  58.21      59.50  
       28.25    59.50                                                      
 32 Butt, Spencer A           16 UN-AV-PV             1:07.84      59.81  
       29.00    59.81                                                      
 33 Aviles, Matt A            18 YORK-PV                58.65    1:00.45  
       29.20  1:00.45                                                      
 34 Cubeta, Jeff K            15 YORK-PV                59.86    1:00.57  
       28.50  1:00.57                                                      
 35 Johnson, Chris W          15 YORK-PV                59.31    1:02.18  
       29.66  1:02.18                                                      
 36 Wolterding, Eric N        15 OCCS-PV              1:06.99    1:02.20  
       29.55  1:02.20                                                      
 37 Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV              1:07.58    1:06.90  
       31.06  1:06.90                                                      
 38 Powell, Doug E            53 YORK-PV              1:18.17    1:15.96  
       37.10  1:15.96                                                      
 -- Harris, Charlie C         18 YORK-PV                52.06         NS  
 -- Rothenberg, Adam P        15 YORK-PV              1:06.59         NS  
 -- Hayes, Michael M          16 YORK-PV                49.75         NS  
 -- Kunec, Daniel L           15 YORK-PV                58.12         NS  
 -- Antolik, Steven B         17 UN-AV-PV               50.86         NS  
 -- Utterback, John P         15 BAC-VA               1:00.04         NS  
 -- Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV                51.75         NS  
 -- Holman, Tom T             17 UN-TC-PV               55.84         NS  
 -- Garcia, Carlos A          15 UN-TC-PV             1:00.81         NS  
 -- Schlickeisen, Derek C     15 PM-PV                     NT         NS  
 -- Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV                57.27         NS  
 -- Cureton, Patrick C        17 UN-TC-PV               51.25         NS  
 -- Wong, Justin B            15 UN-VS-PV               56.88         NS  
 -- Hellmann, Drew K          17 UN-TC-PV               51.13         NS  
 -- Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV                50.22         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV              1:49.00    1:49.25   20  
       24.75    52.77  1:21.40  1:49.25                                    
  2 Spring, Jonathan L        15 UN-TC-PV             1:53.66    1:52.49   17  
       25.75    53.39  1:22.65  1:52.49                                    
  3 McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV              2:02.54    1:55.22   16  
       25.94    54.84  1:24.83  1:55.22                                    
  4 Kraft, Logan M            16 UN-VS-PV             1:54.24    1:56.10   15  
       27.03    57.01  1:26.75  1:56.10                                    
  5 Kapaldo, Michael I        16 MAKO-PV              1:54.13    1:57.71   14  
       26.95    56.80  1:27.71  1:57.71                                    
  6 McGee, Patrick S          15 UN-TC-PV             1:58.61    2:00.36   13  
       27.32    57.61  1:28.90  2:00.36                                    
  7 Sanders, Patrick C        17 MAKO-PV              1:55.07    2:00.69   12  
       27.83    58.85  1:30.46  2:00.69                                    
  8 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                2:00.51    2:01.34   11  
       28.27    59.05  1:30.22  2:01.34                                    
  9 Thein, Thant Z            16 PM-PV                2:09.18    2:02.76    9  
       28.79  1:00.84  1:31.91  2:02.76                                    
 10 Connor, Stephen D         15 PM-PV                2:19.96    2:03.85    7  
       27.08    58.10  1:30.91  2:03.85                                    
 11 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV              2:04.19    2:04.20    6  
       28.48  1:00.81  1:33.04  2:04.20                                    
 12 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV              2:06.50    2:04.76    5  
       28.68  1:00.59  1:32.87  2:04.76                                    
 13 Mohoni, Arjun R           17 PM-PV                2:03.43    2:05.13    4  
       29.49  1:01.37  1:33.60  2:05.13                                    
 14 Holman, Tom T             17 UN-TC-PV             2:08.86    2:06.94    3  
       27.43    59.45  1:33.20  2:06.94                                    
 15 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              2:11.21    2:07.75    2  
       27.43    58.88  1:32.87  2:07.75                                    
 16 Martocci, Joe P           15 UN-VS-PV             2:07.76    2:07.96    1  
       29.45  1:01.87  1:35.50  2:07.96                                    
 17 Aviles, Matt A            18 YORK-PV              2:08.32    2:08.59  
       29.59  1:01.83  1:35.14  2:08.59                                    
 18 Cantwell, Jeff R          15 YORK-PV              2:10.16    2:09.12  
       28.48  1:01.75  1:36.28  2:09.12                                    
 19 Segal, Jonathan T         16 UN-VS-PV             2:12.12    2:09.53  
       27.60    59.28  1:34.29  2:09.53                                    
 20 Holt, Ryan J              16 YORK-PV              2:11.83    2:10.15  
       29.06  1:02.21  1:36.60  2:10.15                                    
 21 Schumacher, John W        15 PM-PV                2:22.85    2:13.94  
       30.67  1:05.66  1:41.27  2:13.94                                    
 22 Bare, Kyle J              16 OCCS-PV              2:15.86    2:14.27  
       30.72  1:04.32  1:40.42  2:14.27                                    
 23 Moore, Matt J             17 UN-VS-PV             3:17.74    3:23.88  
       43.54  1:38.50  2:30.85  3:23.88                                    
 -- O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV              2:27.89         NS  
 -- Soniak, Chris R           18 OCCS-PV              1:48.37        SCR  
 -- Kunec, Daniel L           15 YORK-PV              2:14.23        SCR  
 -- Nette, Alex A             16 YORK-PV              2:13.71        SCR  
 -- Cubeta, Jeff K            15 YORK-PV              2:15.55        SCR  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheravy, Tom M         18 UN-VS-PV             4:46.49    4:50.15   20  
       26.19    54.36  1:23.56  1:52.89  2:22.58  2:52.09  3:21.72  3:51.48
     4:21.09  4:50.15                                                      
  2 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              5:07.17    5:06.14   17  
       26.92    56.38  1:27.17  1:58.10  2:29.27  3:00.51  3:31.85  4:03.56
     4:35.39  5:06.14                                                      
  3 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              5:11.70    5:13.19   16  
       28.90  1:00.14  1:32.14  2:04.04  2:36.18  3:08.03  3:39.90  4:11.73
     4:42.72  5:13.19                                                      
  4 Kraft, Logan M            16 UN-VS-PV             5:13.38    5:14.44   15  
       27.64    58.55  1:30.40  2:03.25  2:35.44  3:07.67  3:40.27  4:12.61
     4:44.47  5:14.44                                                      
  5 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV              5:18.71    5:18.14   14  
       27.03    56.85  1:27.50  1:59.51  2:31.70  3:04.27  3:37.39  4:10.62
     4:44.53  5:18.14                                                      
  6 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV              5:20.19    5:19.69   13  
       29.16  1:00.81  1:33.58  2:06.97  2:40.32  3:13.19  3:45.87  4:17.75
     4:49.62  5:19.69                                                      
  7 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                5:15.15    5:22.46   12  
       28.33  1:00.29  1:33.51  2:07.15  2:40.24  3:12.93  3:46.07  4:18.97
     4:51.44  5:22.46                                                      
  8 Kapaldo, Michael I        16 MAKO-PV              5:13.33    5:22.69   11  
       28.51  1:00.88  1:34.37  2:07.91  2:41.21  3:14.26  3:47.55  4:20.53
     4:52.53  5:22.69                                                      
  9 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV              5:43.23    5:37.97    9  
       29.69  1:03.29  1:37.46  2:12.07  2:46.12  3:20.46  3:55.08  4:29.57
     5:04.45  5:37.97                                                      
 10 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV                   NT    5:40.22    7  
       29.95  1:04.20  1:38.93  2:14.61  2:51.08  3:26.57  4:00.35  4:34.87
     5:08.32  5:40.22                                                      
 11 Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV              5:47.49    5:40.69    6  
       31.01  1:06.03  1:41.24  2:16.21  2:51.13  3:26.58  4:00.54  4:34.96
     5:08.34  5:40.69                                                      
 12 Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV               5:50.44    5:44.12    5  
       32.67  1:06.75  1:41.16  2:16.09  2:50.79  3:25.91  4:01.28  4:36.41
     5:10.99  5:44.12                                                      
 13 Martocci, Joe P           15 UN-VS-PV             5:43.85    5:44.14    4  
       30.77  1:05.29  1:40.91  2:15.88  2:50.60  3:25.77  4:01.41  4:35.98
     5:10.98  5:44.14                                                      
 14 Aviles, Matt A            18 YORK-PV              5:42.80    5:47.83    3  
       30.16  1:03.79  1:38.43  2:13.45  2:49.14  3:25.00  4:01.28  4:37.94
     5:13.40  5:47.83                                                      
 15 Harris, Charlie C         18 YORK-PV              5:35.19    5:54.37    2  
       30.51  1:04.78  1:40.31  2:16.46  2:53.00  3:29.85  4:06.72  4:43.78
     5:20.31  5:54.37                                                      
 16 Hayes, Michael M          16 YORK-PV                   NT    5:54.43    1  
       29.03  1:03.48  1:39.73  2:16.32  2:52.43  3:28.44  4:05.93  4:43.34
     5:19.30  5:54.43                                                      
 17 Cubeta, Jeff K            15 YORK-PV              5:43.65    6:02.20  
       31.94  1:06.41  1:42.71  2:18.90  2:56.22  3:33.69  4:11.99  4:50.15
     5:28.06  6:02.20                                                      
 18 Schumacher, John W        15 PM-PV                6:30.56    6:05.85  
       32.58  1:08.81  1:45.30  2:22.99  3:00.56  3:38.33  4:17.06  4:55.42
     5:32.27  6:05.85                                                      
 19 Garcia, Carlos A          15 UN-TC-PV             6:09.36    6:10.95  
       31.59  1:07.96  1:44.92  2:22.94  3:01.30  3:39.88  4:18.46  4:57.01
     5:34.83  6:10.95                                                      
 20 O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV              6:38.83    6:23.32  
       33.10  1:10.22  1:49.03  2:28.24  3:08.35  3:48.48  4:28.24  5:08.23
     5:46.98  6:23.32                                                      
 -- Soniak, Chris R           18 OCCS-PV              4:58.70        SCR  
 -- Adler, Jared N            16 AAC-PV               5:15.60        SCR  
 -- Kunec, Daniel L           15 YORK-PV              5:51.00        SCR  
 -- Butt, Spencer A           16 UN-AV-PV             5:45.43        SCR  
 -- Antolik, Steven B         17 UN-AV-PV             5:29.36        SCR  
 -- Nette, Alex A             16 YORK-PV              6:34.70        SCR  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV                56.71      56.02   20  
       27.56    56.02                                                      
  2 Antolik, Steven B         17 UN-AV-PV               59.36      57.56   17  
       27.64    57.56                                                      
  3 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV                59.98      58.40   16  
       28.07    58.40                                                      
  4 Borysewicz, Matt S        15 BAC-VA               1:01.05      59.79   15  
       28.97    59.79                                                      
  5 Reiners, Mitch R          16 YORK-PV              1:01.61    1:00.43   14  
       29.19  1:00.43                                                      
  6 Hayes, Michael M          16 YORK-PV              1:02.43    1:01.09   13  
       28.95  1:01.09                                                      
  7 Stalcup, Eric H           16 YORK-PV              1:03.34    1:01.71   12  
       29.85  1:01.71                                                      
  8 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                1:02.53    1:04.00   11  
       30.91  1:04.00                                                      
B - Final
  9 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              1:03.64    1:01.80    9  
       30.41  1:01.80                                                      
 10 Allen, Timothy J          16 AAC-PV               1:04.91    1:02.89    7  
       30.66  1:02.89                                                      
 11 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV              1:05.81    1:04.99    6  
       31.86  1:04.99                                                      
 12 Harris, Charlie C         18 YORK-PV              1:05.44    1:05.09    5  
       32.22  1:05.09                                                      
 13 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                1:06.75    1:05.23    4  
       31.76  1:05.23                                                      
 14 Cubeta, Jeff K            15 YORK-PV              1:07.15    1:05.54    3  
       31.36  1:05.54                                                      
 15 Cantwell, Jeff R          15 YORK-PV              1:06.61    1:07.10    2  
       31.98  1:07.10                                                      
 -- Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              1:04.11         DQ  
       30.50       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV                56.33      56.71  
       27.77    56.71                                                      
  2 Antolik, Steven B         17 UN-AV-PV               56.25      59.36  
       28.63    59.36                                                      
  3 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV                58.91      59.98  
       29.10    59.98                                                      
  4 Thein, Thant Z            16 PM-PV                  59.47    1:01.04  
       29.76  1:01.04                                                      
  5 Borysewicz, Matt S        15 BAC-VA                 59.91    1:01.05  
       29.86  1:01.05                                                      
  6 Reiners, Mitch R          16 YORK-PV              1:01.18    1:01.61  
       30.03  1:01.61                                                      
  7 Sturke, Peter M           17 UN-AV-PV             1:05.48    1:02.36  
       30.27  1:02.36                                                      
  8 Hayes, Michael M          16 YORK-PV              1:04.65    1:02.43  
       30.26  1:02.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                1:03.20    1:02.53  
       30.51  1:02.53                                                      
 10 Stalcup, Eric H           16 YORK-PV              1:03.24    1:03.34  
       31.13  1:03.34                                                      
 11 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              1:01.96    1:03.64  
       30.90  1:03.64                                                      
 12 Uratani, Justin S         15 FAST-PV              1:04.84    1:03.77  
       31.56  1:03.77                                                      
 13 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              1:05.46    1:04.11  
       30.68  1:04.11                                                      
 14 Allen, Timothy J          16 AAC-PV               1:05.16    1:04.91  
       32.01  1:04.91                                                      
 15 Harris, Charlie C         18 YORK-PV              1:06.72    1:05.44  
       31.87  1:05.44                                                      
 16 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV              1:05.18    1:05.50  
       31.75  1:05.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV              1:04.85    1:05.81  
       32.32  1:05.81                                                      
 18 Cantwell, Jeff R          15 YORK-PV              1:11.49    1:06.61  
       32.54  1:06.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV                1:04.74    1:06.75  
       32.93  1:06.75                                                      
 20 Cubeta, Jeff K            15 YORK-PV              1:07.25    1:07.15  
       31.79  1:07.15                                                      
 21 Warack, Chris A           40 UN-VS-PV                  NT    1:08.00  
       31.20  1:08.00                                                      
 22 Holt, Ryan J              16 YORK-PV              1:07.64    1:08.53  
       32.38  1:08.53                                                      
 23 Johnson, Chris W          15 YORK-PV              1:08.50    1:09.63  
       33.98  1:09.63                                                      
 24 Aviles, Matt A            18 YORK-PV              1:08.03    1:10.49  
       34.23  1:10.49                                                      
 25 Martocci, Joe P           15 UN-VS-PV             1:08.35    1:10.83  
       34.36  1:10.83                                                      
 26 Bao, David S              15 MAKO-PV              1:12.06    1:12.45  
       34.03  1:12.45                                                      
 27 Wolterding, Eric N        15 OCCS-PV              1:19.56    1:12.72  
       34.64  1:12.72                                                      
 28 Patierno, Joel A          16 FBST-PV              1:13.77    1:13.32  
       35.16  1:13.32                                                      
 29 Schumacher, John W        15 PM-PV                1:17.08    1:15.06  
       36.51  1:15.06                                                      
 30 O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV              1:15.95    1:15.41  
       36.69  1:15.41                                                      
 31 Rothenberg, Adam P        15 YORK-PV              1:17.02    1:17.16  
       36.57  1:17.16                                                      
 32 Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV              1:16.23    1:19.94  
       37.50  1:19.94                                                      
 33 Utterback, John P         15 BAC-VA               1:26.76    1:21.08  
       39.46  1:21.08                                                      
 -- Schlickeisen, Derek C     15 PM-PV                     NT         NS  
 -- Cureton, Patrick C        17 UN-TC-PV               57.84         NS  
 -- Kunec, Daniel L           15 YORK-PV              1:09.10         NS  
 -- Zawistowski, Gregory V    18 YORK-PV              1:11.85         NS  
 -- Drupa, Matthew G          15 OCCS-PV              1:05.71         NS  
 -- Nette, Alex A             16 YORK-PV              1:04.77         NS  
 -- Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV              1:00.51         NS  
 -- Kane, Mike B              15 YORK-PV              1:01.48         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Tom T             17 UN-TC-PV             1:04.57    1:04.30   20  
       29.55  1:04.30                                                      
  2 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV              1:03.88    1:05.03   17  
       30.26  1:05.03                                                      
  3 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV              1:06.89    1:06.23   16  
       30.80  1:06.23                                                      
  4 Dufresne, B. J. F         17 UN-VS-PV             1:06.56    1:06.27   15  
       30.95  1:06.27                                                      
  5 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              1:06.87    1:06.50   14  
       31.30  1:06.50                                                      
  6 McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV              1:08.24    1:06.88   13  
       31.85  1:06.88                                                      
  7 Kraft, Logan M            16 UN-VS-PV             1:07.55    1:07.20   12  
       31.33  1:07.20                                                      
  8 Segal, Jonathan T         16 UN-VS-PV             1:09.09    1:08.82   11  
       31.96  1:08.82                                                      
  9 Ward, Matthew D           16 RMSC-PV              1:11.87    1:09.03    9  
       32.51  1:09.03                                                      
 10 Butt, Spencer A           16 UN-AV-PV             1:10.76    1:09.71    7  
       32.68  1:09.71                                                      
 11 Balint, Michael V         18 UN-TC-PV             1:11.73    1:09.83    6  
       32.85  1:09.83                                                      
 12 Wong, Justin B            15 UN-VS-PV             1:08.89    1:10.46    5  
       33.01  1:10.46                                                      
 13 Sanders, Patrick C        17 MAKO-PV              1:27.69    1:10.99    4  
       33.60  1:10.99                                                      
 14 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV              1:14.08    1:11.77    3  
       34.26  1:11.77                                                      
 15 Schumacher, John W        15 PM-PV                1:11.48    1:11.81    2  
       34.03  1:11.81                                                      
 16 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                   NT    1:12.20    1  
       33.68  1:12.20                                                      
 17 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              1:13.07    1:12.57  
       33.73  1:12.57                                                      
 18 Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV             1:11.48    1:13.06  
       34.29  1:13.06                                                      
 19 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV              1:13.17    1:13.16  
       33.80  1:13.16                                                      
 20 Siragusa, Matt G          17 PM-PV                1:12.20    1:13.48  
       34.69  1:13.48                                                      
 21 Patierno, Joel A          16 FBST-PV              1:14.63    1:13.79  
       34.49  1:13.79                                                      
 22 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV              1:14.56    1:13.80  
       34.89  1:13.80                                                      
 23 Drupa, Matthew G          15 OCCS-PV              1:14.61    1:14.21  
       34.97  1:14.21                                                      
 24 Gogan, Robert             16 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:14.22  
       34.28  1:14.22                                                      
 25 Stalcup, Eric H           16 YORK-PV              1:15.39    1:15.61  
       35.84  1:15.61                                                      
 26 McGee, Patrick S          15 UN-TC-PV             1:17.29    1:18.35  
       36.58  1:18.35                                                      
 27 Connor, Stephen D         15 PM-PV                1:21.57    1:18.43  
       37.03  1:18.43                                                      
 28 Garcia, Carlos A          15 UN-TC-PV             1:18.34    1:19.59  
       37.36  1:19.59                                                      
 29 Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV              1:22.44    1:20.76  
       38.95  1:20.76                                                      
 30 Powell, Doug E            53 YORK-PV              1:22.13    1:21.38  
       39.07  1:21.38                                                      
 31 O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV              1:23.23    1:21.78  
       38.62  1:21.78                                                      
 32 Rothenberg, Adam P        15 YORK-PV              1:23.74    1:21.98  
       38.43  1:21.98                                                      
 33 Conner, TY T              16 FAST-PV              1:34.98    1:36.24  
       44.64  1:36.24                                                      
 34 Moore, Matt J             17 UN-VS-PV             1:59.22    1:53.61  
       51.75  1:53.61                                                      
 -- Sylvester, Carl L         18 UN-TC-PV             1:05.12         NS  
 -- Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              1:05.31         NS  
 -- Cureton, Patrick C        17 UN-TC-PV             1:09.66         NS  
 -- Nette, Alex A             16 YORK-PV              1:07.72         NS  
 -- Diggs, Keith E            15 UN-TC-PV             1:09.21         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV                54.94      54.78   20  
       25.95    54.78                                                      
  2 Balint, Michael V         18 UN-TC-PV               54.36      54.81   17  
       25.19    54.81                                                      
  3 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV                55.06      55.33   16  
       25.55    55.33                                                      
  4 Kieler, Luke P            17 MAKO-PV                54.91      55.50   15  
       25.11    55.50                                                      
  5 Dufresne, B. J. F         17 UN-VS-PV               56.11      55.77   14  
       25.86    55.77                                                      
  6 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV                56.18      56.82   13  
       26.29    56.82                                                      
  7 Ward, Matthew D           16 RMSC-PV                58.29      58.22   12  
       26.98    58.22                                                      
  8 Darwin, Scott C           18 MAKO-PV                56.92      58.88   11  
       27.98    58.88                                                      
  9 Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV                58.21      59.34    9  
       28.45    59.34                                                      
 10 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV                58.90      59.37    7  
       27.85    59.37                                                      
 11 Thein, Thant Z            16 PM-PV                  59.30    1:00.51    6  
       28.26  1:00.51                                                      
 12 Mohoni, Arjun R           17 PM-PV                  59.68    1:00.91    5  
       29.07  1:00.91                                                      
 13 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV              1:00.70    1:01.21    4  
       28.74  1:01.21                                                      
 14 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV              1:02.55    1:02.49    3  
       29.57  1:02.49                                                      
 15 Spring, Jonathan L        15 UN-TC-PV             1:03.48    1:02.61    2  
       28.85  1:02.61                                                      
 16 Allen, Timothy J          16 AAC-PV               1:08.24    1:04.82    1  
       30.08  1:04.82                                                      
 17 Drupa, Matthew G          15 OCCS-PV              1:02.31    1:06.31  
       31.74  1:06.31                                                      
 18 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              1:07.02    1:06.62  
       31.01  1:06.62                                                      
 19 Aviles, Matt A            18 YORK-PV              1:05.55    1:06.96  
       31.24  1:06.96                                                      
 20 Cantwell, Jeff R          15 YORK-PV              1:08.29    1:07.06  
       30.46  1:07.06                                                      
 21 Segal, Jonathan T         16 UN-VS-PV                  NT    1:07.83  
       31.02  1:07.83                                                      
 22 Johnson, Chris W          15 YORK-PV              1:04.76    1:08.22  
       30.96  1:08.22                                                      
 23 Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV             1:10.80    1:09.50  
       31.72  1:09.50                                                      
 24 Patierno, Joel A          16 FBST-PV              1:12.47    1:10.11  
       31.80  1:10.11                                                      
 25 Schlickeisen, Derek C     15 PM-PV                     NT    1:11.25  
       30.83  1:11.25                                                      
 26 Siragusa, Matt G          17 PM-PV                1:09.11    1:11.50  
       32.54  1:11.50                                                      
 27 Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV              1:19.75    1:18.60  
       35.22  1:18.60                                                      
 -- Diggs, Keith E            15 UN-TC-PV               56.96         NS  
 -- Kunec, Daniel L           15 YORK-PV              1:02.54         NS  
 -- Inglee, Reed C            18 FBST-PV                56.07         NS  
 -- Harris, Charlie C         18 YORK-PV              1:04.69         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV              2:01.10    2:02.94   20  
       26.33    57.18  1:34.71  2:02.94                                    
  2 Dufresne, B. J. F         17 UN-VS-PV             2:00.09    2:03.58   17  
       26.14    58.70  1:35.89  2:03.58                                    
  3 Koucheravy, Tom M         18 UN-VS-PV             2:13.28    2:09.04   16  
       26.67  1:00.21  1:38.46  2:09.04                                    
  4 Darwin, Scott C           18 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:09.24   15  
       27.92  1:00.32  1:39.08  2:09.24                                    
  5 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV              2:09.36    2:10.00   14  
       28.71  1:03.27  1:39.98  2:10.00                                    
  6 McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV              2:10.04    2:10.28   13  
       28.06  1:01.54  1:39.97  2:10.28                                    
  7 Kapaldo, Michael I        16 MAKO-PV              2:12.30    2:13.82   12  
       28.54  1:03.05  1:42.42  2:13.82                                    
  8 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:12.74    2:15.04   11  
       28.38  1:03.63  1:42.22  2:15.04                                    
  9 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV              2:16.59    2:15.48    9  
       29.04  1:03.98  1:45.10  2:15.48                                    
 10 Sanders, Patrick C        17 MAKO-PV              2:15.23    2:16.16    7  
       27.85  1:05.05  1:45.26  2:16.16                                    
 11 Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV             2:22.03    2:17.77    6  
       31.50  1:05.99  1:47.53  2:17.77                                    
 12 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV              2:16.43    2:18.00    5  
       29.73  1:06.34  1:47.01  2:18.00                                    
 13 Wong, Justin B            15 UN-VS-PV             2:22.16    2:21.44    4  
       30.12  1:07.84  1:48.12  2:21.44                                    
 14 Connor, Stephen D         15 PM-PV                2:34.06    2:21.87    3  
       33.14  1:08.17  1:52.07  2:21.87                                    
 15 Butt, Spencer A           16 UN-AV-PV             2:32.10    2:22.07    2  
       31.74  1:10.07  1:48.84  2:22.07                                    
 16 Stalcup, Eric H           16 YORK-PV              2:24.81    2:22.42    1  
       30.78  1:08.47  1:51.68  2:22.42                                    
 17 Harris, Charlie C         18 YORK-PV              2:22.99    2:23.13  
       28.90  1:07.04  1:52.11  2:23.13                                    
 18 Drupa, Matthew G          15 OCCS-PV              2:23.16    2:23.87  
       30.33  1:07.03  1:50.75  2:23.87                                    
 19 Cantwell, Jeff R          15 YORK-PV              2:29.52    2:24.08  
       29.48  1:07.27  1:50.73  2:24.08                                    
 20 Johnson, Chris W          15 YORK-PV              2:31.55    2:25.16  
       29.74  1:06.35  1:51.60  2:25.16                                    
 21 Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV               2:32.22    2:26.88  
       33.63  1:10.80  1:54.86  2:26.88                                    
 22 Bare, Kyle J              16 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:41.83  
       38.46  1:18.41  2:08.57  2:41.83                                    
 23 Jansen, Alexander A       15 OCCS-PV              2:47.20    2:41.93  
       32.84  1:14.25  2:06.28  2:41.93                                    
 24 Rothenberg, Adam P        15 YORK-PV              2:46.77    2:45.65  
       36.40  1:18.04  2:05.80  2:45.65                                    
 -- Patierno, Joel A          16 FBST-PV              2:29.51        DNF  
       32.92  1:13.60  2:13.89                                             
 -- Sylvester, Carl L         18 UN-TC-PV             2:22.42        SCR  
 -- Cureton, Patrick C        17 UN-TC-PV             2:08.90        SCR  
 -- Zawistowski, Gregory V    18 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Antolik, Steven B         17 UN-AV-PV             2:09.41        SCR  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:35.42    1:31.99   40  
     1) Connolly, Arlen M 16            2) Watson, Chris A 16             
     3) Cartwright, Mike E 18           4) MacLennan, Brett H 17          
       23.55    47.83  1:10.55  1:31.99                                    
  2 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:32.18    1:32.90   34  
       22.52    46.38  1:10.38  1:32.90                                    
  3 Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'A'                    1:32.88    1:35.10   32  
     1) Amundsen, Aaron C 18            2) Inglee, Reed C 18              
     3) McGurk, Hugh M 17               4) Woodward, Patrick K 17         
       22.81    46.69  1:12.33  1:35.10                                    
  4 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            1:41.08    1:42.60   30  
       24.98           1:16.36  1:42.60                                    
  5 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:41.81    1:43.04   28  
     1) Siragusa, Matt G 17             2) Thein, Thant Z 16              
     3) Bosco, Chris A 15               4) Jones, Scott B 15              
       25.56    52.43  1:17.62  1:43.04                                    
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:32.26         NS  
     1) Darwin, Scott C 18              2) Sanders, Patrick C 17          
     3) Kieler, Luke P 17               4) Kapaldo, Michael I 16          
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:47.29         NS  
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'A'                        1:29.92        SCR  
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'B'                        1:33.25        SCR  
 -- Unattached - UN-VS-PV  'A'                        1:36.32        SCR  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:48.35    1:47.54   40  
       27.28    57.30  1:23.75  1:47.54                                    
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:45.16    1:52.09   34  
     1) Darwin, Scott C 18              2) Kieler, Luke P 17              
     3) Sanders, Patrick C 17           4)                                
       30.35  1:03.23  1:28.06  1:52.09                                    
  3 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:00.06    1:52.30   32  
     1) Kraft, David S 16               2) Siragusa, Matt G 17            
     3) Mohoni, Arjun R 17              4) Thein, Thant Z 16              
       27.95    59.57  1:27.38  1:52.30                                    
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:00.88    1:52.79   30  
       29.19  1:01.90  1:27.99  1:52.79                                    
  5 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:47.84    1:58.82   28  
       29.16  1:05.20  1:34.06  1:58.82                                    
 -- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                            1:59.13         NS  
 -- Unattached - UN-VS-PV  'A'                        1:57.04         NS  
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           2:05.45         NS  
     1) Jones, Scott B 15               2) Schumacher, John W 15          
     3) Bosco, Chris A 15               4) Connor, Stephen D 15           
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'B'                        1:47.83         NS  
 -- Unattached - UN-TC-PV  'A'                        1:43.49         NS  
 -- Fort Belvoir Swim Team-PV  'A'                    1:51.78         NS  
     1) Amundsen, Aaron C 18            2) Inglee, Reed C 18              
     3) Woodward, Patrick K 17          4) McGurk, Hugh M 17              
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheravy, Tom M         18 UN-VS-PV             9:58.88    9:45.57   20  
       26.57    55.11  1:24.22  1:53.91  2:23.52  2:53.18  3:23.03  3:53.26
     4:23.11  4:53.01  5:22.31  5:52.01  6:21.72  6:51.62  7:21.39  7:50.85
     8:20.28  8:49.26  9:17.81  9:45.57                                    
  2 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV             10:51.69   10:27.53   17  
       26.29    56.24  1:27.65  1:59.00  2:30.39  3:02.17  3:33.89  4:06.17
     4:38.27  5:10.46  5:42.22  6:14.25  6:46.39  7:18.05  7:50.04  8:22.16
     8:54.53  9:26.09  9:57.46 10:27.53                                    
  3 Mears, Andy S             14 UN-AV-PV            10:50.75   10:34.29   16  
       28.15    59.56  1:31.51  2:03.66  2:35.80  3:07.85  3:39.42  4:11.68
     4:44.34  5:16.83  5:49.14  6:21.03  6:52.94  7:24.85  7:57.08  8:28.93
     9:00.27  9:32.41 10:03.96 10:34.29                                    
  4 Sturke, Peter M           17 UN-AV-PV            10:42.59   10:45.20   15  
       28.31    59.89  1:32.16  2:04.48  2:36.95  3:09.14  3:41.69  4:15.00
     4:47.90  5:19.95  5:52.20  6:24.61  6:57.40  7:29.66  8:02.38  8:35.18
     9:07.90  9:40.87 10:13.54 10:45.20                                    
  5 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV             10:48.61   10:53.36   14  
       29.41  1:01.24  1:33.99  2:06.92  2:39.70  3:12.51  3:45.43  4:18.71
     4:51.83  5:25.23  5:58.51  6:31.53  7:04.53  7:37.96  8:11.12  8:43.73
     9:16.45  9:49.17 10:21.78 10:53.36                                    
  6 Whipkey, Sean P           14 UN-TC-PV            11:31.03   10:58.15   13  
       28.22  1:01.39  1:35.35  2:08.91  2:42.44  3:15.57  3:48.79  4:22.46
     4:56.18  5:29.45  6:03.24  6:37.21  7:10.45  7:43.63  8:16.79  8:48.76
     9:21.56  9:54.45 10:26.68 10:58.15                                    
  7 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV             11:26.22   10:59.36   12  
       29.16  1:01.21  1:34.28  2:08.04  2:41.66  3:15.25  3:48.33  4:21.41
     4:54.91  5:28.02  6:01.59  6:35.04  7:07.84  7:41.02  8:15.16  8:49.21
     9:22.75  9:55.71 10:28.75 10:59.36                                    
  8 Jones, Scott B            15 PM-PV               10:49.63   10:59.78   11  
       27.78    58.91  1:31.57  2:04.59  2:37.48  3:10.65  3:44.34  4:18.21
     4:52.32  5:25.97  5:59.22  6:33.01  7:07.08  7:41.03  8:14.75  8:48.64
     9:21.41  9:55.23 10:28.49 10:59.78                                    
  9 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV             12:00.22   11:12.05    9  
       30.27  1:03.50  1:36.59  2:10.21  2:43.88  3:17.28  3:50.60  4:24.16
     4:58.39  5:32.42  6:06.50  6:40.85  7:15.42  7:49.41  8:23.53  8:57.84
     9:31.87 10:05.71 10:39.39 11:12.05                                    
 10 Sanders, Patrick C        17 MAKO-PV             11:30.00   11:15.75    7  
       29.07  1:02.12  1:35.74  2:09.88  2:44.13  3:17.98  3:51.95  4:26.39
     5:00.90  5:35.38  6:09.65  6:44.37  7:19.11  7:53.30  8:27.51  9:01.79
     9:35.62 10:09.59 10:43.02 11:15.75                                    
 11 Smith, Nicholas G         13 BAC-VA              11:15.22   11:23.17    6  
       31.44  1:06.56  1:41.17  2:15.55  2:49.64  3:24.32  3:58.16  4:32.97
     5:08.16  5:42.95  6:18.15  6:52.22  7:24.99  7:57.83  8:32.28  9:06.94
     9:41.41 10:15.67 10:49.87 11:23.17                                    
 12 Crean, Denis A            40 UN-TC-PV            11:35.99   11:27.68    5  
       31.64  1:06.21  1:40.96  2:15.61  2:50.19  3:24.72  3:59.48  4:34.18
     5:08.78  5:43.08  6:17.11  6:51.11  7:25.53  8:00.32  8:34.93  9:09.81
     9:44.52 10:19.25 10:54.08 11:27.68                                    
 13 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV               11:35.60   11:30.98    4  
       30.36  1:05.67  1:40.52  2:14.33  2:49.29  3:24.52  3:59.29  4:34.06
     5:09.93  5:45.02  6:19.95  6:54.35  7:28.76  8:04.04  8:39.94  9:15.16
     9:49.03 10:25.34 10:58.60 11:30.98                                    
 14 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV             11:39.40   11:38.81    3  
       30.22  1:03.61  1:37.54  2:11.83  2:46.76  3:22.02  3:57.32  4:33.01
     5:07.68  5:42.68  6:18.29  6:54.37  7:29.82  8:05.44  8:40.86  9:16.37
     9:51.93 10:27.56 11:03.45 11:38.81                                    
 15 Gustafson, Max J          14 UN-TC-PV            12:48.95   11:52.76    2  
       30.29  1:05.06  1:41.36  2:17.81  2:54.85  3:31.64  4:08.20  4:45.03
     5:22.55  5:59.49  6:36.46  7:13.19  7:50.21  8:25.91  9:01.47  9:36.45
    10:11.38 10:46.15 11:20.90 11:52.76                                    
 16 Winchester, Brian J       13 AAC-PV              14:06.29   11:53.26    1  
       33.24  1:09.39  1:46.37  2:23.56  3:01.15  3:38.24  4:15.05  4:51.71
     5:28.64  6:04.52  6:40.88  7:16.90  7:52.30  8:27.45  9:03.10  9:38.09
    10:12.57 10:47.24 11:21.68 11:53.26                                    
 17 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 UN-AV-PV            11:53.84   12:00.69  
       31.35  1:06.42  1:41.92  2:17.84  2:54.11  3:30.73  4:07.02  4:44.57
     5:21.91  5:58.18  6:34.79  7:12.03  7:48.41  8:24.85  9:01.14  9:38.36
    10:14.46 10:51.29 11:26.57 12:00.69                                    
 18 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV               12:04.95   12:13.28  
       33.63  1:10.11  1:47.61  2:25.18  3:02.87  3:40.34  4:17.99  4:55.32
     5:32.46  6:09.76  6:46.51  7:23.20  8:00.09  8:37.00  9:13.57  9:50.06
    10:26.94 11:03.33 11:39.13 12:13.28                                    
 19 Graham, Thomas H          14 UN-TC-PV                  NT   12:37.90  
       30.94  1:06.72  1:44.82  2:22.87  3:40.14                    4:58.88
     5:38.00  6:16.75  6:55.27  7:34.55  8:13.76  8:52.63  9:31.47         
    10:48.09 11:26.31 12:37.90                                             
 20 Garcia, Carlos A          15 UN-TC-PV            13:21.40   12:40.36  
       31.24  1:06.41  1:43.27  2:21.37  3:00.17  3:39.10  4:18.22  4:58.17
     5:37.58  6:17.23  6:57.48  7:37.14  8:15.25  8:53.94  9:32.66 10:11.51
    10:49.64 11:28.23 12:06.32 12:40.36                                    
 21 Huff, Travis M            10 BAC-VA              13:25.51   12:46.86  
       34.34  1:10.98  1:49.76  2:29.07  3:08.73  3:48.02  4:27.31  5:06.73
     5:46.01  6:25.85  7:04.16  7:43.78  8:23.37  9:01.40  9:39.57 10:18.23
    10:56.26 11:34.64 12:11.43 12:46.86                                    
 22 O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV                   NT   13:26.20  
       33.90  1:13.14  1:53.76  2:34.61  3:16.02  3:58.15  4:39.15  5:22.21
     6:01.88  6:43.35  7:25.12  8:07.69  8:48.52  9:29.65 10:10.62 10:51.43
    11:32.49 12:11.37 12:50.92 13:26.20                                    
 23 Olechnowicz, Frank D      13 FBST-PV                   NT   13:32.26  
       33.81  1:13.59  1:55.36  2:37.12  3:19.51  4:01.89  4:43.56  5:25.43
     6:07.59  6:49.36  7:31.87  8:13.86  8:54.37  9:35.93 10:17.86 10:58.35
    11:38.61 12:18.99 12:58.08 13:32.26                                    
 24 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O      11 MAKO-PV             14:00.00   13:32.29  
       34.68  1:15.08  1:56.94  2:38.72  3:20.91  4:03.02  4:44.77  5:26.46
     6:07.80  6:50.19  7:31.16  8:12.86  8:53.89  9:35.32 10:17.07 10:56.56
    11:37.14 12:17.97 12:57.19 13:32.29                                    
 25 Clark, Patrick I          13 FBST-PV                   NT   13:40.27  
       31.00  1:08.46  1:49.78                                      5:20.00
                                8:08.87 13:40.27                           
 26 Ratcliff, Kurt M          10 YORK-PV                   NT   13:56.07  
       38.54  1:21.60  2:03.35  2:45.97  3:28.46  4:11.73  4:53.69  5:36.54
     6:19.23  7:01.44  7:43.87  8:26.24  9:09.41  9:51.79 10:33.75 11:15.58
    11:57.39 12:38.14 13:19.20 13:56.07                                    
 27 Kapaldo, James E          14 MAKO-PV                   NT   14:48.69  
       38.62  1:21.62  2:06.20  2:50.72  3:36.13  4:21.56  5:07.29  5:52.19
     6:36.68  7:21.76  8:07.41  8:52.77  9:37.82 10:23.41 11:07.79 11:52.66
    12:37.87 13:22.65 14:07.87 14:48.69                                    
 28 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                   NT   15:00.15  
       39.49  1:24.83  2:09.88  2:55.33  3:40.69  4:26.14  5:12.64  5:58.16
     6:43.82  7:30.35  8:16.03  9:02.36  9:49.57 10:35.04 11:20.20 12:06.46
    12:51.73 13:36.27 14:19.72 15:00.15                                    
 -- Butt, Spencer A           16 UN-AV-PV                  NT         NS  
 -- Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV             10:05.53        SCR  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV              2:05.92    2:00.78   20  
       28.50    59.08  1:29.88  2:00.78                                    
  2 Hellmann, Drew K          17 UN-TC-PV             2:02.57    2:01.32   17  
       28.66    59.31  1:30.48  2:01.32                                    
  3 Reiners, Mitch R          16 YORK-PV              2:11.25    2:10.06   16  
       29.61  1:02.74  1:36.57  2:10.06                                    
  4 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              2:10.27    2:10.14   15  
       29.34  1:01.81  1:36.24  2:10.14                                    
  5 Borysewicz, Matt S        15 BAC-VA               2:10.70    2:14.22   14  
       31.79  1:06.20  1:40.20  2:14.22                                    
  6 Connor, Stephen D         15 PM-PV                2:20.02    2:18.72   13  
       32.41  1:08.05  1:44.01  2:18.72                                    
  7 Cubeta, Jeff K            15 YORK-PV              2:27.82    2:19.66   12  
       33.48  1:09.35  1:45.44  2:19.66                                    
  8 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              2:25.83    2:22.07   11  
       31.72  1:07.30  1:44.29  2:22.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV               2:29.75    2:28.03    9  
       36.05  1:12.95  1:50.29  2:28.03                                    
 10 Martocci, Joe P           15 UN-VS-PV             2:32.94    2:28.04    7  
       34.19  1:12.33  1:50.52  2:28.04                                    
 11 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              2:29.85    2:29.60    6  
       34.85  1:13.05  1:52.40  2:29.60                                    
 12 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV              2:42.26    2:39.81    5  
       36.80  1:17.66  1:59.11  2:39.81                                    
 13 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              2:40.64    2:43.42    4  
       39.27  1:21.20  2:03.88  2:43.42                                    
 14 Ratcliff, Kurt M          10 YORK-PV              2:51.07    2:50.83    3  
       39.59  1:23.81  2:50.83                                             
 -- Emory, Danny J            12 Unattached-PV        2:49.23         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hellmann, Drew K          17 UN-TC-PV             2:03.14    2:02.57  
       29.22    59.79  1:31.16  2:02.57                                    
  2 Amundsen, Aaron C         18 FBST-PV              2:03.34    2:05.92  
       29.37  1:01.23  1:33.58  2:05.92                                    
  3 Connolly, Arlen M         16 OCCS-PV              2:08.00    2:10.27  
       29.41  1:01.84  1:36.16  2:10.27                                    
  4 Borysewicz, Matt S        15 BAC-VA               2:14.04    2:10.70  
       30.91  1:03.72  1:37.43  2:10.70                                    
  5 Reiners, Mitch R          16 YORK-PV              2:10.07    2:11.25  
       30.12  1:02.66  1:37.03  2:11.25                                    
  6 Connor, Stephen D         15 PM-PV                2:29.14    2:20.02  
       33.03  1:08.09  1:44.15  2:20.02                                    
  7 Thein, Thant Z            16 PM-PV                2:19.64    2:20.71  
       32.89  1:08.32  1:44.70  2:20.71                                    
  8 Portare, Andrew J         17 UN-VS-PV             2:23.67    2:24.61  
       33.90  1:10.34  1:48.41  2:24.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leslie, Brian R           15 OCCS-PV              2:27.81    2:25.83  
       33.75  1:10.53  1:48.46  2:25.83                                    
 10 Cubeta, Jeff K            15 YORK-PV              2:25.44    2:27.82  
       35.59  1:13.55  1:50.64  2:27.82                                    
 11 Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV               2:34.15    2:29.75  
       37.00  1:14.83  1:52.51  2:29.75                                    
 12 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              2:31.40    2:29.85  
       33.84  1:12.10  1:52.08  2:29.85                                    
 13 Martocci, Joe P           15 UN-VS-PV             2:29.51    2:32.94  
       35.94  1:14.70  1:54.37  2:32.94                                    
 14 Marshall, Jeff B          11 UN-VS-PV             2:41.50    2:38.99  
       37.31  1:17.27  1:58.88  2:38.99                                    
 15 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              2:46.39    2:40.64  
       36.95  1:18.25  2:00.64  2:40.64                                    
 16 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:42.26  
       37.79  1:18.66  2:01.46  2:42.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huff, Travis M            10 BAC-VA               3:01.64    2:46.90  
       40.11  1:23.15  2:06.00  2:46.90                                    
 18 Emory, Danny J            12 Unattached-PV             NT    2:49.23  
       38.80  1:21.20  2:05.64  2:49.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ratcliff, Kurt M          10 YORK-PV                   NT    2:51.07  
       39.02  1:23.17  2:09.70  2:51.07                                    
 -- Hayes, Michael M          16 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Matson, Erik W            11 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Antolik, Steven B         17 UN-AV-PV             2:05.17        SCR  
 -- Utterback, John P         15 BAC-VA                    NT        SCR  
 -- Schlickeisen, Derek C     15 PM-PV                     NT        SCR  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diggs, Keith E            15 UN-TC-PV             2:20.58    2:20.60   20  
       31.37  1:07.81  1:44.02  2:20.60                                    
  2 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV              2:25.11    2:23.45   17  
       32.43  1:08.48  1:45.21  2:23.45                                    
  3 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                2:26.69    2:25.82   16  
       33.01  1:09.26  1:47.56  2:25.82                                    
  4 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV              2:27.36    2:26.13   15  
       34.42  1:11.24  1:48.96  2:26.13                                    
  5 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:23.51    2:27.44   14  
       32.27  1:08.62  1:47.84  2:27.44                                    
  6 McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV              2:32.80    2:28.38   13  
       33.72  1:10.69  1:49.53  2:28.38                                    
  7 Wong, Justin B            15 UN-VS-PV             2:32.74    2:34.00   12  
       34.51  1:14.05  1:54.27  2:34.00                                    
  8 Ramsdell, Parker L        18 YORK-PV              2:36.09    2:35.11   11  
       35.18  1:15.38  1:55.91  2:35.11                                    
B - Final
  9 Schumacher, John W        15 PM-PV                2:38.69    2:36.10    9  
       35.31  1:14.78  1:56.15  2:36.10                                    
 10 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV              2:39.68    2:37.13    7  
       35.38  1:16.50  1:57.80  2:37.13                                    
 11 Siragusa, Matt G          17 PM-PV                2:39.52    2:37.22    6  
       35.07  1:14.53  1:55.52  2:37.22                                    
 12 Huether, Stephen B        13 MAKO-PV              2:41.18    2:37.46    5  
       34.77  1:14.71  1:57.30  2:37.46                                    
 13 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV              2:53.39    2:49.32    4  
       37.67  1:20.76  2:04.67  2:49.32                                    
 14 Huff, Travis M            10 BAC-VA               3:26.96    3:23.53    3  
       45.26  1:38.62  2:31.60  3:23.53                                    
 -- O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV              2:54.03         NS  
 -- Utterback, John P         15 BAC-VA               3:10.75         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diggs, Keith E            15 UN-TC-PV             2:22.26    2:20.58  
       31.68  1:07.22  1:43.64  2:20.58                                    
  2 Brisini, Josh             16 OCCS-PV              2:24.73    2:23.51  
       32.20  1:08.02  1:45.20  2:23.51                                    
  3 Woodward, Patrick K       17 FBST-PV              2:22.74    2:25.11  
       33.38  1:10.77  1:47.61  2:25.11                                    
  4 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                2:32.23    2:26.69  
       32.91  1:09.93  1:48.19  2:26.69                                    
  5 Kraft, Logan M            16 UN-VS-PV             2:24.42    2:27.32  
       33.37  1:11.11  1:49.04  2:27.32                                    
  6 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV              2:34.84    2:27.36  
       32.31  1:09.32  1:48.06  2:27.36                                    
  7 Butt, Spencer A           16 UN-AV-PV             2:29.95    2:31.00  
       33.81  1:11.83  1:51.45  2:31.00                                    
  8 Wong, Justin B            15 UN-VS-PV             2:32.51    2:32.74  
       33.96  1:12.31  1:52.49  2:32.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGurk, Hugh M            17 FBST-PV              2:29.33    2:32.80  
       33.32  1:11.44  1:51.75  2:32.80                                    
 10 Ramsdell, Parker L        18 YORK-PV                   NT    2:36.09  
       34.74  1:14.53  1:54.92  2:36.09                                    
 11 Schumacher, John W        15 PM-PV                2:37.57    2:38.69  
       35.76  1:15.60  1:57.16  2:38.69                                    
 12 Siragusa, Matt G          17 PM-PV                2:37.06    2:39.52  
       36.02  1:16.56  1:58.82  2:39.52                                    
 13 Melloul, Jon E            15 YORK-PV              2:44.57    2:39.68  
       35.18  1:15.88  1:58.76  2:39.68                                    
 14 Huether, Stephen B        13 MAKO-PV              2:36.08    2:41.18  
       35.87  1:17.22  2:00.13  2:41.18                                    
 15 Nette, Alex A             16 YORK-PV              2:32.34    2:42.21  
       35.77  1:15.74  1:57.83  2:42.21                                    
 16 McGee, Patrick S          15 UN-TC-PV             2:47.34    2:48.32  
       37.49  1:20.09  2:04.77  2:48.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:53.39  
       38.96  1:23.02  2:08.24  2:53.39                                    
 18 O'Bryan, Scott S          16 YORK-PV              3:00.82    2:54.03  
       39.28  1:23.86  2:10.42  2:54.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Utterback, John P         15 BAC-VA               3:02.80    3:10.75  
       41.50  1:28.68  2:20.48  3:10.75                                    
 20 Huff, Travis M            10 BAC-VA               3:41.52    3:26.96  
       47.82  1:40.34  2:35.38  3:26.96                                    
 21 McKinley, Peter M         11 UN-TC-PV                  NT    4:11.08  
       55.15  2:01.73  3:06.32  4:11.08                                    
 -- Gasparis, Steven J        13 UN-TC-PV             2:50.26         DQ  
       39.68  1:26.25  2:14.76       DQ                                    
 -- Patierno, Joel A          16 FBST-PV              2:40.82         NS  
 -- Holman, Tom T             17 UN-TC-PV             2:28.63         NS  
 -- Sylvester, Carl L         18 UN-TC-PV             2:29.11        SCR  
 -- Matson, Erik W            11 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Spring, Jonathan L        15 UN-TC-PV             2:40.60        SCR  
 -- Predieri, Houston H       11 UN-TC-PV             3:00.07        SCR  
 -- Soniak, Chris R           18 OCCS-PV              2:19.52        SCR  
 -- Sexton, James A           12 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 -- Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV             2:40.01        SCR  
 -- Metge, Jed V              11 UN-TC-PV                  NT        SCR  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV              2:06.94    2:04.81   20  
  2 Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV              2:16.31    2:14.04   17  
  3 Kapaldo, Michael I        16 MAKO-PV              2:17.07    2:14.29   16  
  4 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV              2:16.18    2:14.71   15  
  5 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              2:18.50    2:16.48   14  
 -- Kraft, David S            16 PM-PV                2:04.21         NS  
 -- Spring, Jonathan L        15 UN-TC-PV             2:26.70         NS  
 -- Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                2:22.35         NS  
B - Final
  9 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV              2:30.02    2:27.29    9  
       30.17  1:07.22  1:46.85  2:27.29                                    
 10 Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV               2:30.94    2:27.79    7  
       34.65  1:11.69  1:49.75  2:27.79                                    
 11 Aviles, Matt A            18 YORK-PV              2:38.45    2:33.55    6  
       33.23  1:11.13  1:51.76  2:33.55                                    
 12 Johnson, Chris W          15 YORK-PV              2:38.26    2:35.35    5  
       34.25  1:13.27  1:53.85  2:35.35                                    
 -- Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV             2:43.43         NS  
 -- MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              2:40.71         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kraft, David S            16 PM-PV                2:09.48    2:04.21  
       27.98    59.52  1:31.45  2:04.21                                    
  2 Diggs, Keith E            15 UN-TC-PV             2:07.36    2:05.72  
       28.18  1:00.28  1:32.86  2:05.72                                    
  3 Edgemon, Kyle W           17 OCCS-PV              2:06.10    2:06.94  
       27.41    58.78  1:31.63  2:06.94                                    
  4 Hellmann, Drew K          17 UN-TC-PV             2:04.35    2:07.18  
       29.23  1:01.07  1:33.79  2:07.18                                    
  5 Borysewicz, Matt S        15 BAC-VA               2:32.94    2:14.81  
       30.25  1:04.69  1:41.15  2:14.81                                    
  6 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                2:09.66    2:15.31  
       30.34  1:04.71  1:41.24  2:15.31                                    
  7 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV              2:15.68    2:16.18  
       30.36  1:04.52  1:40.35  2:16.18                                    
  8 Friedman, Nicholas L      17 OCCS-PV              2:15.67    2:16.31  
       30.28  1:03.62  1:39.41  2:16.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kapaldo, Michael I        16 MAKO-PV              2:09.70    2:17.07  
       29.63  1:04.25  1:40.58  2:17.07                                    
 10 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              2:24.96    2:18.50  
       30.46  1:05.75  1:41.71  2:18.50                                    
 11 Bosco, Chris A            15 PM-PV                2:42.69    2:22.35  
       30.07  1:05.20  1:43.16  2:22.35                                    
 12 Sturke, Peter M           17 UN-AV-PV             2:10.96    2:22.93  
       29.93  1:05.74  1:44.01  2:22.93                                    
 13 Lonchyna, Danio E         17 FAST-PV                   NT    2:25.35  
       30.10  1:05.43  1:43.86  2:25.35                                    
 14 Spring, Jonathan L        15 UN-TC-PV             2:25.78    2:26.70  
       29.96  1:05.36  1:45.14  2:26.70                                    
 15 Walton, Kevin C           16 OCCS-PV              2:28.55    2:30.02  
       30.16  1:07.56  1:47.74  2:30.02                                    
 16 Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV               2:36.97    2:30.94  
       35.74  1:12.60  1:51.60  2:30.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGee, Patrick S          15 UN-TC-PV             2:36.46    2:37.29  
       33.88  1:14.61  1:58.15  2:37.29                                    
 18 Johnson, Chris W          15 YORK-PV                   NT    2:38.26  
       32.91  1:11.54  1:54.35  2:38.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aviles, Matt A            18 YORK-PV              2:26.83    2:38.45  
       34.62  1:13.50  1:55.58  2:38.45                                    
 20 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              2:57.35    2:40.71  
       32.99  1:12.84  1:56.19  2:40.71                                    
 21 Frames, Steven C          16 UN-TC-PV                  NT    2:43.43  
       33.24  1:13.82  1:57.88  2:43.43                                    
 22 Huff, Travis M            10 BAC-VA                    NT    3:04.04  
       39.68  1:28.13  2:17.61  3:04.04                                    
 -- Wong, Justin B            15 UN-VS-PV             2:35.57        SCR  
 -- Mohoni, Arjun R           17 PM-PV                2:18.63        SCR  
 -- Reydams, Vincent D        15 AAC-PV               2:35.66        SCR  
 -- Cureton, Patrick C        17 UN-TC-PV             2:18.29        SCR  
 -- Soniak, Chris R           18 OCCS-PV              1:56.87        SCR  
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Mike E        18 OCCS-PV              4:17.16    4:20.14   20  
       27.07    57.54  1:30.83  2:03.87  2:42.99  3:22.56  3:52.34  4:20.14
  2 Dufresne, B. J. F         17 UN-VS-PV             4:24.59    4:21.20   17  
       27.65    58.70  1:32.80  2:06.57  2:45.79  3:25.26  3:53.56  4:21.20
  3 Ramsdell, Parker L        18 YORK-PV              5:35.70    4:32.02   16  
       28.20  1:00.78  1:34.87  2:08.03  2:50.06  3:32.60  4:03.11  4:32.02
  4 Taschek, James L          32 OCCS-PV              4:25.12    4:32.88   15  
       28.55  1:01.05  1:35.78  2:10.73  2:49.50  3:28.89  4:01.02  4:32.88
  5 Ward, Matthew D           16 RMSC-PV              4:34.10    4:35.53   14  
       29.18  1:01.99  1:37.13  2:12.05  2:51.97  3:32.40  4:04.34  4:35.53
  6 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              4:37.02    4:37.64   13  
       28.25  1:02.82  1:38.76  2:14.25  2:53.41  3:34.32  4:06.51  4:37.64
  7 Sturke, Peter M           17 UN-AV-PV             4:39.60    4:43.19   12  
       28.22  1:01.21  1:36.16  2:09.82  2:53.99  3:38.46  4:11.61  4:43.19
  8 Kapaldo, Michael I        16 MAKO-PV              4:45.51    4:43.91   11  
       28.66  1:02.58  1:39.04  2:15.59  2:55.59  3:38.21  4:12.37  4:43.91
  9 Schwindt, Chris F         16 MAKO-PV              4:50.38    4:45.76    9  
       30.10  1:04.35  1:41.83  2:18.67  3:00.85  3:43.12  4:16.23  4:45.76
 10 Smith, Nicholas G         13 BAC-VA               4:49.88    4:46.14    7  
       31.69  1:09.06  1:44.72  2:20.78  3:02.69  3:44.69  4:16.25  4:46.14
 11 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              4:39.42    4:47.82    6  
       30.26  1:05.21  1:41.54  2:17.68  2:59.04  3:42.48  4:15.82  4:47.82
 12 Wiedeman, Luke D          17 FAST-PV                   NT    4:50.09    5  
       30.05  1:06.46  1:42.90  2:20.48  3:03.98  3:46.99  4:18.37  4:50.09
 13 Borysewicz, Matt S        15 BAC-VA               4:44.86    4:52.84    4  
       28.84  1:02.88  1:38.09  2:13.86  2:59.84  3:45.13  4:19.89  4:52.84
 14 Whipkey, Sean P           14 UN-TC-PV                  NT    4:56.69    3  
       29.11  1:04.88  1:42.09  2:18.87  3:05.67  3:52.81  4:24.85  4:56.69
 15 Wong, Justin B            15 UN-VS-PV             5:12.00    5:05.67    2  
       31.87  1:08.46  1:48.45  2:26.86  3:09.76  3:52.82  4:30.27  5:05.67
 16 Campanella, Paul J        15 AAC-PV               5:23.54    5:10.80    1  
       34.46  1:11.88  1:51.77  2:29.53  3:16.91  4:02.92  4:37.59  5:10.80
 17 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              5:47.95    5:39.28  
       32.73  1:13.29  1:55.81  2:38.50  3:28.17  4:18.82  4:59.66  5:39.28
 18 Huff, Travis M            10 BAC-VA               6:18.88    5:56.34  
       37.52  1:24.15  2:08.60  2:52.21  3:46.20  4:40.52  5:18.80  5:56.34
 -- Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                5:11.47         DQ  
       32.66  1:11.12  1:46.41  2:21.60  3:10.07  3:58.09  4:31.53       DQ
 -- Lucas, Benjamin N         13 UN-AV-PV             4:58.15         DQ  
       31.49  1:10.41  1:48.27  2:28.03  3:09.33  3:52.53  4:28.00       DQ
 -- Graham, Thomas H          14 UN-TC-PV                  NT         DQ  
       31.77  1:09.98  1:52.68  2:35.43  3:16.11  3:57.77  5:09.23       DQ
 -- McGee, Patrick S          15 UN-TC-PV             5:04.59         DQ  
 -- Kane, Mike B              15 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Kane, Andrew R            14 YORK-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                     NT        SCR  
 -- Soniak, Chris R           18 OCCS-PV              4:21.51        SCR