5th Annual Spring Championships
Sponsored by The Maryland Suburban Swim Club
March 22-23, 2003
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-03-27
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards




Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Diana C         16 Rmsc-PV                27.56      26.86    9  
  2 Beckett, Katie L          15 Cubu-PV                28.58      27.09    7  
  3 Zepp, Megan E             15 Rmsc-PV                27.37      27.18    6  
  4 Roberts, Becky L          15 Rmsc-PV                27.75     x27.29  
  5 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV           28.44      27.32    5  
  6 Foster, Tessa             16 TNT-PV                 27.42      27.50    4  
  7 Larsen, Sarah M           16 Snowbirds-PV           27.89      27.74    3  
  8 Baylor, Yolanda D         15 Cubu-PV                27.32      27.79    2  
  9 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV           28.04     x27.85  
 10 Pruden, Maggie A          18 Snowbirds-PV           27.85     x27.86  
 11 Stone, Melanie V          16 JFD-PV                 29.33      27.90    1  
 12 Ward, Virginia H          16 Cubu-PV                28.36     x27.99  
 13 Shumaker, Rachel E        15 Cubu-PV                29.25     x28.18  
 14 Lyons, Mary E             18 Snowbirds-PV           27.89     x28.19  
 14 Gordon, Sarah M           17 Rmsc-PV                28.14     x28.19  
 16 Timchalk, Michelle L      15 Rmsc-PV                28.21     x28.22  
 17 Hollister, Julia S        15 Cubu-PV                28.44     x28.23  
 18 Stokes, Mary A            17 PGKS-PV                27.78      28.50  
 19 Konopka, Kristen N        16 H2oyas-PV                 NT      28.65  
 20 Kehs, Laurel E            16 Fish-PV                29.01      28.70  
 21 Gingold, Beth A           16 PGKS-PV                27.61      28.75  
 22 Scott, Madison M          16 Cubu-PV                28.56     x28.76  
 23 McCabe, Casey E           15 Rmsc-PV                28.44     x28.81  
 24 Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV                29.02     x29.01  
 25 Strite, Amanda K          16 Cubu-PV                28.72     x29.06  
 26 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV                29.50     x29.12  
 27 Paparsenos, Alexandra     16 Rmsc-PV                28.32     x29.18  
 28 Pham, Christina D         15 Rmsc-PV                30.16     x29.20  
 29 Cupido, Bess A            17 Rmsc-PV                29.12     x29.21  
 30 Ruprecht, Catherine M     15 Rmsc-PV                28.79     x29.36  
 31 McGough, Karla D          17 GAEL-PV                28.66      29.40  
 32 Patton, Stephanie M       15 Rmsc-PV                30.29     x29.47  
 33 Cribbs, Kacy A            15 PGKS-PV                29.29     x29.85  
 34 Hurkett, Shannon D        16 Rmsc-PV                29.80     x29.98  
 35 Jones, Rianna R           17 Fish-PV                30.31      29.99  
 36 White, Courtney E         15 TIBU-PV                30.63      30.12  
 37 Carroll, Shannon L        15 MSSC-PV                31.54      30.37  
 38 Carroll, Shannon J        15 Rmsc-PV                29.17     x30.44  
 39 Wenger, Erin M            18 PGKS-PV                29.85     x30.56  
 40 Jenkins, Gwen             16 HACC-PV                   NT      30.59  
 41 Lucas, Lauren D           15 Cubu-PV                31.55     x30.69  
 42 Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV                31.73     x30.78  
 43 Emery, Meg L              15 Cubu-PV                31.28     x31.27  
 44 Crow, Shelley A           16 Cubu-PV                31.33     x32.07  
 45 Russell, Stacey A         15 TESC-PV                   NT      32.70  
 46 Nie, Karen                15 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x35.74  
 47 Watson, Danielle T        15 Cubu-PV                35.21     x36.07  
 48 Lyles, Briana             20 TESC-PV                   NT      41.93  
 -- Rooney, Jenna L           15 HACC-PV                27.70         NS  
 -- Michaely, Pam             17 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Chasler, Jessica E        16 Rmsc-PV                27.39         NS  
 -- Krebs, Laura J            15 Cubu-PV                29.55         NS  
 -- Ghaffari, Sasha N         15 Rmsc-PV                27.72         NS  
 -- MacDONALD, Kaitlin W      16 Rmsc-PV                28.37         NS  
 -- Hutchison, Carol S        15 Cubu-PV                29.49         NS  
 -- Binder, Sarah E           16 Cubu-PV                29.99         NS  
 -- Rife, Eileen C            16 Cubu-PV                27.89         NS  
 -- Gent, Laura N             15 Cubu-PV                30.81         NS  
 -- Ross, Heather M           15 Rmsc-PV                27.91         NS  
 -- Bates, Jenni E            18 Snowbirds-PV           32.76         NS  
 -- Bettinger, Amanda N       16 Rmsc-PV                28.34         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Vina H            15 Rmsc-PV                30.25         NS  
 -- Rossi, Liz M              18 Cubu-PV                29.07         NS  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zepp, Megan E             15 Rmsc-PV                58.56      57.88    9  
       28.16    57.88                                                      
  2 Ogren, Kim L              16 Cubu-PV                59.39      57.89    7  
       27.95    57.89                                                      
  3 Hall, Morgan L            15 Cubu-PV                59.34      57.94    6  
       27.91    57.94                                                      
  4 Fillmore, Diana C         16 Rmsc-PV              1:02.13      58.70    5  
       28.38    58.70                                                      
  5 Foster, Tessa             16 TNT-PV                 58.59      58.76    4  
       28.14    58.76                                                      
  6 Larsen, Sarah M           16 Snowbirds-PV         1:02.97      59.65    3  
       29.31    59.65                                                      
  7 South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV                 59.27      59.67    2  
       28.63    59.67                                                      
  8 Dean, Kelsey S            15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.22     x59.68  
       28.73    59.68                                                      
  9 Kehs, Laurel E            16 Fish-PV              1:00.77      59.96    1  
       28.88    59.96                                                      
 10 Gordon, Sarah M           17 Rmsc-PV              1:00.69   x1:00.24  
       28.85  1:00.24                                                      
 10 Gingold, Beth A           16 PGKS-PV              1:01.24    1:00.24  
       28.85  1:00.24                                                      
 12 Beckett, Katie L          15 Cubu-PV              1:00.33   x1:00.29  
       28.96  1:00.29                                                      
 12 Roberts, Becky L          15 Rmsc-PV              1:00.64   x1:00.29  
       28.35  1:00.29                                                      
 14 Hollister, Julia S        15 Cubu-PV              1:02.67   x1:00.37  
       28.80  1:00.37                                                      
 15 Yano, Juliana E           17 Rmsc-PV              1:00.31   x1:00.42  
       28.73  1:00.42                                                      
 16 Ross, Heather M           15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.25   x1:00.52  
       28.15  1:00.52                                                      
 17 Wills, Meagan C           15 Cubu-PV              1:00.79   x1:00.79  
       28.92  1:00.79                                                      
 18 Pruden, Maggie A          18 Snowbirds-PV         1:02.22    1:00.85  
       29.12  1:00.85                                                      
 19 Haney, Sarah J            16 JFD-PV               1:00.56    1:01.09  
       28.86  1:01.09                                                      
 20 Timchalk, Michelle L      15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.52   x1:01.13  
       29.64  1:01.13                                                      
 21 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.83   x1:01.40  
       29.71  1:01.40                                                      
 22 Konopka, Kristen N        16 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:01.50  
       29.62  1:01.50                                                      
 23 Scott, Madison M          16 Cubu-PV              1:02.20   x1:01.90  
       29.84  1:01.90                                                      
 24 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV              1:04.16    1:01.96  
       29.39  1:01.96                                                      
 25 Lyons, Mary E             18 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.17   x1:02.55  
       29.27  1:02.55                                                      
 25 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.20   x1:02.55  
       30.30  1:02.55                                                      
 27 Cupido, Bess A            17 Rmsc-PV              1:02.45   x1:02.64  
       30.04  1:02.64                                                      
 28 Stokes, Mary A            17 PGKS-PV              1:02.62    1:02.70  
       30.27  1:02.70                                                      
 29 McCabe, Casey E           15 Rmsc-PV              1:02.59   x1:02.86  
       30.11  1:02.86                                                      
 30 Suthard, Kelly D          15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.59   x1:03.06  
       30.07  1:03.06                                                      
 31 Hurkett, Shannon D        16 Rmsc-PV              1:05.33   x1:03.30  
       30.33  1:03.30                                                      
 32 Krebs, Laura J            15 Cubu-PV              1:06.08   x1:03.52  
       30.38  1:03.52                                                      
 33 Strite, Amanda K          16 Cubu-PV              1:03.13   x1:03.55  
       30.41  1:03.55                                                      
 34 Schrank, Elisa S          16 Rmsc-PV              1:02.44   x1:03.56  
       30.32  1:03.56                                                      
 35 Futrovsky, Sarah R        16 H2oyas-PV            1:05.80    1:03.82  
       30.94  1:03.82                                                      
 36 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV              1:05.25   x1:04.27  
       30.37  1:04.27                                                      
 37 Suthard, Katie D          15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.01   x1:04.38  
       31.03  1:04.38                                                      
 38 Jones, Rianna R           17 Fish-PV              1:04.90   x1:04.43  
       31.57  1:04.43                                                      
 39 Stratchko, Christie L     17 PGKS-PV              1:06.64   x1:04.54  
       30.63  1:04.54                                                      
 40 Hyde, Jennifer L          17 TNT-PV               1:04.28    1:04.74  
       31.24  1:04.74                                                      
 41 Jeffers, Christina M      15 Machine-PV           1:03.57    1:05.32  
       30.68  1:05.32                                                      
 42 Pratt, Jennifer N         15 H2oyas-PV                 NT   x1:05.63  
       30.80  1:05.63                                                      
 43 Paparsenos, Alexandra     16 Rmsc-PV              1:02.92   x1:05.71  
       30.89  1:05.71                                                      
 44 Yost, Rachel L            15 Fish-PV              1:08.13   x1:05.96  
       31.16  1:05.96                                                      
 45 Emery, Meg L              15 Cubu-PV              1:06.50   x1:06.03  
       32.09  1:06.03                                                      
 46 Porco, Katie              15 HACC-PV              1:07.62    1:06.19  
       31.60  1:06.19                                                      
 47 Wessendorf, Mary D        18 Cubu-PV              1:06.10   x1:06.52  
       32.12  1:06.52                                                      
 47 Wenger, Erin M            18 PGKS-PV              1:05.98   x1:06.52  
       31.40  1:06.52                                                      
 49 Hutchison, Carol S        15 Cubu-PV              1:03.76   x1:06.61  
       32.07  1:06.61                                                      
 50 Gellerson, Daphne         15 Cubu-PV              1:08.51   x1:07.09  
       32.64  1:07.09                                                      
 51 Nguyen, Vina H            15 Rmsc-PV              1:07.88   x1:07.38  
       32.73  1:07.38                                                      
 52 White, Courtney E         15 TIBU-PV              1:04.12    1:07.48  
       32.47  1:07.48                                                      
 53 Cribbs, Kacy A            15 PGKS-PV              1:06.62   x1:07.73  
       31.71  1:07.73                                                      
 54 Lucas, Lauren D           15 Cubu-PV              1:07.74   x1:07.86  
       32.94  1:07.86                                                      
 55 Wooley, Stephanie L       16 MSSC-PV              1:09.63    1:08.22  
       31.67  1:08.22                                                      
 56 Crow, Shelley A           16 Cubu-PV              1:07.48   x1:08.66  
       33.10  1:08.66                                                      
 57 Blasiak, Anna R           18 JFD-PV               1:09.14   x1:08.72  
       33.47  1:08.72                                                      
 58 Erdene, Solongo           15 Rmsc-PV              1:20.67   x1:08.77  
       33.11  1:08.77                                                      
 59 Geurts, Lillian           15 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:12.24  
       33.90  1:12.24                                                      
 60 Russell, Stacey A         15 TESC-PV              1:12.73    1:14.58  
       34.75  1:14.58                                                      
 61 Nie, Karen                15 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:24.95  
       40.04  1:24.95                                                      
 62 Lyles, Briana             20 TESC-PV                   NT    1:48.27  
       45.93  1:48.27                                                      
 -- Gesumaria, Andrea C       15 Rmsc-PV                59.50         NS  
 -- Astiz, Marisa A           17 H2oyas-PV                 NT         NS  
 -- Bettinger, Amanda N       16 Rmsc-PV              1:02.40         NS  
 -- Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              1:07.86         NS  
 -- Knight, Beth A            15 Cubu-PV              1:05.55         NS  
 -- Litty, Jennifer K         16 Rmsc-PV              1:03.94         NS  
 -- MacDONALD, Kaitlin W      16 Rmsc-PV                59.95         NS  
 -- Chasler, Jessica E        16 Rmsc-PV                59.44         NS  
 -- Ghaffari, Sasha N         15 Rmsc-PV              1:01.69         NS  
 -- Watson, Danielle T        15 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bates, Jenni E            18 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.08         NS  
 -- Michaely, Pam             17 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Rooney, Jenna L           15 HACC-PV              1:06.30         NS  
 -- Gent, Laura N             15 Cubu-PV              1:03.92         NS  
 -- Rossi, Liz M              18 Cubu-PV              1:03.62         NS  
 -- Dean, Erin F              16 Cubu-PV                59.98         NS  
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogren, Kim L              16 Cubu-PV              2:08.50    2:05.99    9  
       30.29  1:02.49  1:35.14  2:05.99                                    
  2 Emr, Jackie J             15 TIBU-PV              2:08.22    2:06.63    7  
       29.51  1:01.96  1:34.86  2:06.63                                    
  3 Kehs, Laurel E            16 Fish-PV              2:09.27    2:07.84    6  
       29.79  1:02.09  1:35.03  2:07.84                                    
  4 South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV               2:13.28    2:08.94    5  
       30.74  1:03.63  1:37.56  2:08.94                                    
  5 Dean, Kelsey S            15 Rmsc-PV              2:08.53    2:09.14    4  
       30.02  1:02.34  1:35.90  2:09.14                                    
  6 Foster, Tessa             16 TNT-PV               2:09.11    2:09.59    3  
       30.59  1:03.46  1:36.52  2:09.59                                    
  7 O'Connor, Cassie A        15 Cubu-PV              2:08.78    2:09.62    2  
       29.68  1:02.64  1:36.21  2:09.62                                    
  8 Hall, Morgan L            15 Cubu-PV              2:16.54   x2:09.99  
       30.16  1:02.73  1:36.22  2:09.99                                    
  9 Larsen, Sarah M           16 Snowbirds-PV         2:17.97    2:10.11    1  
       31.27  1:04.36  1:37.54  2:10.11                                    
 10 Pak, Danielle Y           15 Cubu-PV              2:12.00   x2:10.97  
       31.80  1:04.85  1:37.89  2:10.97                                    
 11 Hollister, Julia S        15 Cubu-PV              2:14.12   x2:11.09  
       29.66  1:03.30  1:37.04  2:11.09                                    
 12 McGough, Karla D          17 GAEL-PV              2:12.50    2:11.76  
       30.81  1:04.27  1:38.20  2:11.76                                    
 13 Gordon, Sarah M           17 Rmsc-PV              2:10.16    2:12.26  
       29.95  1:02.57  1:37.08  2:12.26                                    
 14 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV         2:17.04    2:12.70  
       30.63  1:04.35  1:38.98  2:12.70                                    
 15 Timchalk, Michelle L      15 Rmsc-PV              2:13.72   x2:12.89  
       32.06  1:06.45  1:39.25  2:12.89                                    
 16 Suthard, Kelly D          15 Rmsc-PV              2:16.15   x2:13.94  
       31.71  1:04.50  1:39.07  2:13.94                                    
 17 McCabe, Casey E           15 Rmsc-PV              2:14.52   x2:14.17  
       31.62  1:06.14  1:40.25  2:14.17                                    
 18 Scott, Madison M          16 Cubu-PV              2:19.24   x2:15.85  
       31.42  1:05.74  1:40.88  2:15.85                                    
 19 Ward, Virginia H          16 Cubu-PV              2:14.95   x2:15.87  
       31.60  1:05.21  1:40.19  2:15.87                                    
 20 Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              2:15.63   x2:16.71  
       30.81  1:05.09  1:41.26  2:16.71                                    
 21 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV         2:21.24   x2:17.41  
       31.02  1:05.58  1:42.29  2:17.41                                    
 22 Cupido, Bess A            17 Rmsc-PV              2:18.77   x2:17.78  
              1:05.68  1:42.19  2:17.78                                    
 23 Hurkett, Shannon D        16 Rmsc-PV              2:22.23   x2:18.39  
       31.29  1:06.04  1:42.67  2:18.39                                    
 24 Hutchison, Carol S        15 Cubu-PV              2:16.62   x2:18.44  
       32.14  1:07.00  1:42.79  2:18.44                                    
 25 Jones, Rianna R           17 Fish-PV              2:18.11    2:18.79  
       32.10  1:07.56  1:44.18  2:18.79                                    
 26 Emery, Meg L              15 Cubu-PV              2:24.30   x2:21.03  
       33.50  1:09.36  1:45.46  2:21.03                                    
 27 Paparsenos, Alexandra     16 Rmsc-PV              2:18.45   x2:21.76  
       31.74  1:07.26  1:44.25  2:21.76                                    
 28 Strite, Amanda K          16 Cubu-PV              2:16.53   x2:21.99  
       33.07  1:08.63  1:45.42  2:21.99                                    
 29 Carroll, Shannon J        15 Rmsc-PV              2:15.48   x2:22.23  
       32.53  1:07.82  1:44.59  2:22.23                                    
 30 Pruden, Maggie A          18 Snowbirds-PV         2:25.05   x2:22.42  
       32.62  1:09.63  1:47.67  2:22.42                                    
 31 Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              2:30.04   x2:23.08  
       33.01  1:09.04  1:45.78  2:23.08                                    
 32 White, Courtney E         15 TIBU-PV              2:27.48    2:23.30  
       32.88  1:08.79  1:47.36  2:23.30                                    
 33 Stratchko, Christie L     17 PGKS-PV              2:20.79    2:24.05  
       31.31  1:07.19  1:45.74  2:24.05                                    
 34 Baylor, Yolanda D         15 Cubu-PV                   NT   x2:24.14  
       33.40  1:10.41  1:48.47  2:24.14                                    
 35 Lyons, Mary E             18 Snowbirds-PV         2:24.61   x2:24.83  
       33.11  1:10.04  1:46.54  2:24.83                                    
 36 Yost, Rachel L            15 Fish-PV              2:28.79   x2:25.69  
       32.15  1:09.24  1:48.40  2:25.69                                    
 37 Pham, Christina D         15 Rmsc-PV              2:32.96   x2:25.79  
       32.75  1:07.86  1:46.81  2:25.79                                    
 38 Pritchett, Jessica J      15 Cubu-PV              2:45.69   x2:26.64  
       33.03  1:10.32  1:48.24  2:26.64                                    
 39 Blasiak, Anna R           18 JFD-PV               2:36.68    2:27.29  
       33.99  1:11.24  1:49.42  2:27.29                                    
 40 Jenkins, Gwen             16 HACC-PV                   NT    2:28.34  
       33.76  1:11.74  1:51.05  2:28.34                                    
 41 Cribbs, Kacy A            15 PGKS-PV              2:25.62    2:28.66  
       32.39  1:10.57  1:49.97  2:28.66                                    
 42 Wenger, Erin M            18 PGKS-PV              2:24.97   x2:29.17  
       32.67  1:09.44  1:48.72  2:29.17                                    
 43 Lucas, Lauren D           15 Cubu-PV              2:30.50   x2:29.18  
       35.23  1:13.27  1:52.22  2:29.18                                    
 44 Crow, Shelley A           16 Cubu-PV              2:26.16   x2:30.10  
       35.41  1:13.58  1:51.68  2:30.10                                    
 45 Erdene, Solongo           15 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:33.88  
       34.93  1:13.60  1:54.57  2:33.88                                    
 46 Carroll, Shannon L        15 MSSC-PV              2:42.53    2:35.94  
       33.07  1:11.71  1:53.34  2:35.94                                    
 47 Russell, Stacey A         15 TESC-PV                   NT    2:43.71  
       33.62  1:13.86  1:58.84  2:43.71                                    
 48 Watson, Danielle T        15 Cubu-PV                   NT   x3:11.38  
       40.47  1:29.32  2:20.80  3:11.38                                    
 49 Lyles, Briana             20 TESC-PV                   NT    4:14.40  
       47.28  1:55.64  4:14.40                                             
 -- Shumaker, Rachel E        15 Cubu-PV              2:16.62         DQ  
       30.85  1:05.08  1:40.04       DQ                                    
 -- Ganssle, Katie K          15 Cubu-PV              2:13.60        SCR  
 -- Binder, Sarah E           16 Cubu-PV              2:21.19        SCR  
 -- Beckett, Katie L          15 Cubu-PV              2:17.09        SCR  
 -- Salerno, Rachel C         15 Rmsc-PV              2:20.63        SCR  
 -- Rife, Eileen C            16 Cubu-PV              2:09.99        SCR  
 -- Gesumaria, Andrea C       15 Rmsc-PV              2:13.90        SCR  
 -- Bettinger, Amanda N       16 Rmsc-PV              2:20.95        SCR  
 -- Bates, Jenni E            18 Snowbirds-PV         2:31.22        SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Vina H            15 Rmsc-PV              2:29.86        SCR  
 -- Ross, Heather M           15 Rmsc-PV              2:13.97        SCR  
 -- Gent, Laura N             15 Cubu-PV              2:16.13        SCR  
 -- Rossi, Liz M              18 Cubu-PV              2:22.68        SCR  
 -- Richardson, Lisa A        16 TNT-PV               2:11.86        SCR  
 -- Ghaffari, Sasha N         15 Rmsc-PV              2:14.03        SCR  
 -- Rooney, Jenna L           15 HACC-PV              2:16.35        SCR  
 -- Spangler, Jessica E       17 Rmsc-PV              2:09.75        SCR  
 -- Yano, Juliana E           17 Rmsc-PV              2:10.92        SCR  
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Heather M           15 Rmsc-PV              5:43.24    5:37.51    9  
       31.06  1:04.91  1:38.89  2:12.98  2:47.32  3:21.97  3:56.61  4:30.76
     5:04.61  5:37.51                                                      
  2 Miller, Kimberly A        16 Rmsc-PV              5:46.02    5:41.15    7  
       28.32  1:01.28  1:35.44  2:09.86  2:44.41  3:19.76  3:55.11  4:31.98
     5:07.13  5:41.15                                                      
  3 Emr, Jackie J             15 TIBU-PV              5:42.81    5:41.89    6  
       30.20  1:03.35  1:36.58  2:10.69  2:45.33  3:20.01  3:55.59  4:31.24
     5:07.53  5:41.89                                                      
  4 Karanian, Meghan K        15 Rmsc-PV              6:01.35   x5:43.72  
       31.12  1:05.99  1:40.56  2:14.81  2:49.86  3:24.69  3:59.93  4:34.97
     5:09.93  5:43.72                                                      
  5 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV              5:54.96    5:45.39    5  
       30.77  1:05.41  1:39.72  2:13.79  2:49.18  3:24.11  3:59.26  4:35.12
     5:09.92  5:45.39                                                      
  6 Larsen, Sarah M           16 Snowbirds-PV         6:16.20    5:47.69    4  
       33.05  1:09.23  1:43.87  2:19.44  2:54.93  3:30.14  4:05.01  4:39.05
     5:14.08  5:47.69                                                      
  7 Koerner, Eleanor L        16 TIBU-PV              5:56.86   x5:47.81  
       31.76  1:06.14  1:40.69  2:15.63  2:50.49  3:25.98  4:01.30  4:37.03
     5:13.00  5:47.81                                                      
  8 Hollister, Julia S        15 Cubu-PV              5:58.22    5:51.26    3  
       29.83  1:03.20  1:38.24  2:13.62  2:49.59  3:25.69  4:02.35  4:39.17
     5:15.82  5:51.26                                                      
  9 Bates, Penny S            41 HACC-PV              5:54.47    5:51.67    2  
       32.27  1:06.90  1:41.90  2:17.19  2:52.73  3:28.43  4:03.97  4:39.70
     5:16.21  5:51.67                                                      
 10 Ganssle, Katie K          15 Cubu-PV              5:55.99    5:52.55    1  
       31.72  1:06.27  1:42.23  2:18.09  2:53.27  3:29.35  4:06.03  4:42.47
     5:17.46  5:52.55                                                      
 11 South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV               5:52.71    5:52.67  
       31.17  1:06.03  1:41.26  2:17.15  2:53.02  3:29.04  4:05.35  4:42.25
     5:18.73  5:52.67                                                      
 12 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV         6:15.88    5:54.87  
       32.09  1:06.49  1:42.34  2:19.04  2:54.64  3:30.50  4:06.06  4:42.09
     5:19.05  5:54.87                                                      
 13 Walter, Lauren K          16 Cubu-PV              6:28.73   x5:56.31  
       32.29  1:07.76  1:43.50  2:19.80  2:56.02  3:32.02  4:08.18  4:44.53
     5:20.82  5:56.31                                                      
 14 McCabe, Casey E           15 Rmsc-PV              5:53.15   x5:57.55  
       32.30  1:07.27  1:43.03  2:18.77  2:55.04  3:31.54  4:07.73  4:44.52
     5:21.27  5:57.55                                                      
 15 Gent, Laura N             15 Cubu-PV              5:57.19   x5:58.07  
       32.81  1:08.12  1:43.64  2:19.49  2:55.67  3:32.16  4:08.72  4:45.65
     5:22.44  5:58.07                                                      
 16 Nelson, Chrissie E        16 Fish-PV              5:57.61    5:58.18  
       31.46  1:06.31  1:42.34  2:18.99  2:56.08  3:32.75  4:09.55  4:46.07
     5:22.64  5:58.18                                                      
 17 Pak, Danielle Y           15 Cubu-PV              6:16.20   x6:00.67  
       33.11  1:08.73  1:44.98  3:34.22  4:10.94                    4:47.64
     5:24.45  6:00.67                                                      
 18 Streckfuss, Jackie        17 HACC-PV              5:57.67    6:02.70  
       31.30  1:06.33  1:43.03  2:20.35  2:57.71  3:35.10  4:12.73  4:50.71
     5:27.84  6:02.70                                                      
 19 Ruprecht, Catherine M     15 Rmsc-PV              6:00.64   x6:04.50  
       32.20  1:07.35  1:43.91  2:21.07  2:58.06  3:35.73  4:13.11  4:50.64
     5:28.16  6:04.50                                                      
 20 Hurkett, Shannon D        16 Rmsc-PV              6:19.59   x6:06.09  
       31.92  1:07.49  1:44.39  2:21.06  2:57.98  3:35.06  4:12.42  5:28.76
     6:06.09                                                               
 21 Hutchison, Carol S        15 Cubu-PV              6:05.12   x6:09.11  
       32.28  1:08.21  1:45.14  2:22.67  3:00.35  3:38.17  4:16.62  4:55.25
     5:32.73  6:09.11                                                      
 22 Schrank, Elisa S          16 Rmsc-PV              7:05.19   x6:11.59  
       34.04  1:11.76  1:49.69  2:27.26  3:04.81  3:42.14  4:20.00  4:58.56
     5:35.32  6:11.59                                                      
 23 Emery, Meg L              15 Cubu-PV              6:27.38   x6:12.49  
       33.69  1:10.97  1:49.44  2:27.52  3:04.48  3:43.37  4:58.83         
     5:35.52  6:12.49                                                      
 24 Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              6:22.88   x6:13.13  
       33.16  1:09.94  1:47.93  2:26.59  3:04.28  3:42.60  4:20.59  4:58.91
     5:36.91  6:13.13                                                      
 25 Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              6:00.09   x6:14.88  
       33.08  1:09.88  1:48.02  2:26.61  3:05.12  3:43.81  4:21.72  5:00.78
     5:38.57  6:14.88                                                      
 26 Zheng, Lily               16 JFD-PV               6:13.47    6:14.92  
       32.03  1:06.20  1:42.41  2:19.41  2:58.12  3:37.53  4:17.45  4:57.47
     5:37.75  6:14.92                                                      
 27 Richardson, Lisa A        16 TNT-PV               6:06.19    6:16.88  
       30.60  1:05.01  1:41.26  2:18.75  2:57.65  3:37.26  4:17.49  4:58.02
     5:38.28  6:16.88                                                      
 28 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV         6:44.16   x6:25.10  
       33.53  1:11.19  1:50.17  2:29.20  3:08.73  3:47.98  4:27.85  5:07.40
     5:47.44  6:25.10                                                      
 29 White, Courtney E         15 TIBU-PV              6:45.91   x6:27.22  
       33.55  1:10.22  1:47.76  2:26.22  3:05.74  3:46.24  4:26.39  5:07.11
     5:48.21  6:27.22                                                      
 30 Pruden, Maggie A          18 Snowbirds-PV         7:00.52   x6:27.62  
       34.00  1:11.67  1:52.28  2:33.45  3:13.78  3:53.75  4:34.31  5:12.72
     5:50.62  6:27.62                                                      
 31 Pritchett, Jessica J      15 Cubu-PV              6:30.99   x6:28.24  
       34.08  1:12.66  1:52.69  2:33.08  3:12.56  3:52.40  4:32.22  5:11.29
     5:49.81  6:28.24                                                      
 32 Blasiak, Anna R           18 JFD-PV               6:35.73   x6:28.84  
       34.95  1:13.28  1:52.50  2:31.81  3:11.41  3:50.95  4:31.29  5:11.30
     5:50.87  6:28.84                                                      
 33 Jenkins, Gwen             16 HACC-PV                   NT   x6:34.91  
       34.08  1:12.58  1:52.95  2:33.53  3:14.21  3:54.96  4:36.51  5:17.22
     5:57.49  6:34.91                                                      
 34 Yost, Rachel L            15 Fish-PV              6:49.00    6:40.45  
       32.93  1:11.02  1:50.94  2:32.05  3:12.44  3:53.60  4:36.16  5:18.70
     6:00.90  6:40.45                                                      
 35 Stratchko, Christie L     17 PGKS-PV              6:57.55    6:42.47  
       34.62  1:13.12  1:53.76  2:34.79  3:16.31  3:58.26  4:39.76  5:21.38
     6:03.38  6:42.47                                                      
 36 Taylor, Trisha P          15 Snowbirds-PV              NT   x6:54.90  
       37.20  1:18.50  2:01.00  2:43.96  3:26.64  4:08.82  4:51.43  5:32.68
     6:13.94  6:54.90                                                      
 37 Geurts, Lillian           15 Cubu-PV                   NT   x6:59.12  
       36.35  1:17.45  2:00.29  2:43.02  3:25.30  4:07.64  4:50.53  5:33.51
     6:17.09  6:59.12                                                      
 -- Patton, Stephanie M       15 Rmsc-PV              6:42.76         NS  
 -- Gellerson, Daphne         15 Cubu-PV              6:30.89        SCR  
 -- Rife, Eileen C            16 Cubu-PV              5:39.99        SCR  
 -- Shumaker, Rachel E        15 Cubu-PV              5:50.81        SCR  
 -- Bates, Jenni E            18 Snowbirds-PV         7:04.97        SCR  
 -- Rooney, Jenna L           15 HACC-PV              6:11.58        SCR  
 -- Spangler, Jessica E       17 Rmsc-PV              6:04.94        SCR  
 -- Litty, Jennifer K         16 Rmsc-PV              6:36.08        SCR  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ganssle, Katie K          15 Cubu-PV              1:09.77    1:07.47    9  
       33.29  1:07.47                                                      
  2 Fillmore, Diana C         16 Rmsc-PV              1:16.61    1:07.76    7  
       32.84  1:07.76                                                      
  3 Hall, Morgan L            15 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:08.51    6  
       33.23  1:08.51                                                      
  4 Sokolower, Jennifer G     15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.91    1:08.53    5  
       33.85  1:08.53                                                      
  5 Emr, Jackie J             15 TIBU-PV              1:09.09    1:08.76    4  
       33.98  1:08.76                                                      
  6 South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV               1:08.76    1:08.77    3  
       32.87  1:08.77                                                      
  7 Stokes, Mary A            17 PGKS-PV              1:09.46    1:10.23    2  
       34.35  1:10.23                                                      
  8 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.86    1:10.24    1  
       33.94  1:10.24                                                      
  9 Koerner, Eleanor L        16 TIBU-PV              1:10.11    1:10.31  
       34.45  1:10.31                                                      
 10 Wills, Meagan C           15 Cubu-PV              1:12.17   x1:10.50  
       34.05  1:10.50                                                      
 11 Futrovsky, Sarah R        16 H2oyas-PV            1:11.26    1:10.70  
       34.22  1:10.70                                                      
 12 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV              1:11.18    1:10.84  
       34.07  1:10.84                                                      
 13 Ross, Heather M           15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.50   x1:11.17  
       34.48  1:11.17                                                      
 14 Karanian, Meghan K        15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.25   x1:11.30  
       34.62  1:11.30                                                      
 15 Yano, Juliana E           17 Rmsc-PV              1:09.72   x1:11.52  
       34.67  1:11.52                                                      
 16 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV              1:12.78   x1:11.55  
       34.85  1:11.55                                                      
 17 Jones, Rianna R           17 Fish-PV              1:14.69    1:11.69  
       34.91  1:11.69                                                      
 18 Hyde, Jennifer L          17 TNT-PV               1:10.47    1:11.81  
       34.72  1:11.81                                                      
 19 Scott, Madison M          16 Cubu-PV              1:11.94   x1:12.08  
       35.14  1:12.08                                                      
 20 Krebs, Laura J            15 Cubu-PV              1:13.02   x1:12.36  
       35.35  1:12.36                                                      
 20 Suthard, Kelly D          15 Rmsc-PV              1:12.04   x1:12.36  
       35.17  1:12.36                                                      
 22 Timchalk, Michelle L      15 Rmsc-PV              1:17.14   x1:12.43  
       35.15  1:12.43                                                      
 23 Jeffers, Christina M      15 Machine-PV           1:14.45    1:13.00  
       34.41  1:13.00                                                      
 24 Richardson, Lisa A        16 TNT-PV               1:10.19    1:13.24  
       33.80  1:13.24                                                      
 25 Stratchko, Christie L     17 PGKS-PV              1:12.98    1:13.38  
       35.50  1:13.38                                                      
 26 Strite, Amanda K          16 Cubu-PV              1:14.76   x1:13.54  
       35.93  1:13.54                                                      
 27 Cupido, Bess A            17 Rmsc-PV              1:13.01   x1:13.81  
       36.12  1:13.81                                                      
 28 Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV              1:13.56   x1:14.07  
       35.97  1:14.07                                                      
 29 Hurkett, Shannon D        16 Rmsc-PV              1:13.46   x1:14.35  
       36.52  1:14.35                                                      
 30 Emery, Meg L              15 Cubu-PV              1:15.33   x1:14.75  
       36.67  1:14.75                                                      
 31 Pratt, Jennifer N         15 H2oyas-PV            1:18.26    1:15.16  
       35.85  1:15.16                                                      
 32 Lyons, Mary E             18 Snowbirds-PV         1:16.67    1:15.37  
       36.62  1:15.37                                                      
 33 Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              1:10.87   x1:15.81  
       36.57  1:15.81                                                      
 34 Erdene, Solongo           15 Rmsc-PV              1:24.03   x1:16.68  
       36.17  1:16.68                                                      
 35 Yost, Rachel L            15 Fish-PV              1:17.51   x1:16.76  
       36.99  1:16.76                                                      
 36 Gingold, Beth A           16 PGKS-PV              1:16.92   x1:18.35  
       37.17  1:18.35                                                      
 37 Russell, Stacey A         15 TESC-PV                   NT    1:19.88  
       37.99  1:19.88                                                      
 38 Nguyen, Vina H            15 Rmsc-PV              1:19.35   x1:20.15  
       39.01  1:20.15                                                      
 39 Wert, Rachel N            15 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:21.21  
       39.50  1:21.21                                                      
 40 Lucas, Lauren D           15 Cubu-PV              1:22.48   x1:21.61  
       41.38  1:21.61                                                      
 41 Grant, Kendra E           15 HACC-PV              1:24.13    1:21.79  
       39.71  1:21.79                                                      
 42 Porco, Katie              15 HACC-PV              1:11.68    1:22.38  
       38.92  1:22.38                                                      
 43 Nie, Karen                15 Rmsc-PV              1:34.10   x1:29.05  
       42.83  1:29.05                                                      
 44 Lyles, Briana             20 TESC-PV                   NT    2:04.50  
 -- Gesumaria, Andrea C       15 Rmsc-PV              1:11.91         NS  
 -- Astiz, Marisa A           17 H2oyas-PV            1:15.19         NS  
 -- Spangler, Jessica E       17 Rmsc-PV              1:10.08         NS  
 -- Ghaffari, Sasha N         15 Rmsc-PV              1:14.93         NS  
 -- Bettinger, Amanda N       16 Rmsc-PV              1:10.51         NS  
 -- Ogren, Kim L              16 Cubu-PV              1:13.78         NS  
 -- MacDONALD, Kaitlin W      16 Rmsc-PV              1:12.56         NS  
 -- Watson, Danielle T        15 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Dean, Erin F              16 Cubu-PV              1:10.98         NS  
 -- Rooney, Jenna L           15 HACC-PV              1:12.11         NS  
 -- Litty, Jennifer K         16 Rmsc-PV              1:18.58         NS  
 -- Dawson, Becky E           15 Rmsc-PV              1:16.65         NS  
     1:35.67                                                               
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Diana C         16 Rmsc-PV              2:34.88    2:19.79    9  
       32.88  1:08.56  1:44.42  2:19.79                                    
  2 Miller, Kimberly A        16 Rmsc-PV              2:30.49    2:26.47    7  
       34.24  1:11.79  1:50.02  2:26.47                                    
  3 Emr, Jackie J             15 TIBU-PV              2:28.88    2:26.68    6  
       35.39  1:12.29  1:50.22  2:26.68                                    
  4 Stone, Melanie V          16 JFD-PV               2:30.97    2:27.44    5  
       33.46  1:11.39  1:49.95  2:27.44                                    
  5 McGough, Karla D          17 GAEL-PV              2:29.62    2:29.27    4  
       35.28  1:12.65  1:51.17  2:29.27                                    
  6 Futrovsky, Sarah R        16 H2oyas-PV            2:32.82    2:30.40    3  
       34.95  1:13.58  1:52.54  2:30.40                                    
  7 Suthard, Kelly D          15 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:31.14  
       36.12  1:14.33  1:52.85  2:31.14                                    
  8 Pak, Danielle Y           15 Cubu-PV              2:36.99    2:32.46    2  
       36.38  1:14.61  1:53.48  2:32.46                                    
  9 Ogren, Kim L              16 Cubu-PV              2:34.99    2:32.68    1  
       36.08  1:14.31  1:54.40  2:32.68                                    
 10 Hollister, Julia S        15 Cubu-PV              2:26.99   x2:33.39  
       36.08  1:14.19  1:54.08  2:33.39                                    
 11 Brannon, Alyse M          15 Snowbirds-PV         2:43.27    2:35.60  
       37.06  1:16.95  1:56.66  2:35.60                                    
 12 Scott, Madison M          16 Cubu-PV              2:39.55   x2:36.56  
       37.10  1:16.23  1:56.09  2:36.56                                    
 13 Cupido, Bess A            17 Rmsc-PV              2:37.39   x2:36.64  
       37.39  1:16.77  1:57.28  2:36.64                                    
 14 Stokes, Mary A            17 PGKS-PV              2:35.24    2:36.65  
       36.96  1:16.38  1:57.06  2:36.65                                    
 15 Carroll, Shannon J        15 Rmsc-PV              2:29.64   x2:36.93  
       36.64  1:15.72  1:56.27  2:36.93                                    
 16 Hurkett, Shannon D        16 Rmsc-PV              2:41.90   x2:37.98  
       36.98  1:16.41  1:57.47  2:37.98                                    
 17 Timchalk, Michelle L      15 Rmsc-PV              2:40.40   x2:38.49  
       36.85  1:16.20  1:57.06  2:38.49                                    
 18 Emery, Meg L              15 Cubu-PV              2:41.90   x2:38.50  
       37.64  1:17.56  1:58.18  2:38.50                                    
 19 Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              2:33.00   x2:40.63  
       37.49  1:18.14  1:59.81  2:40.63                                    
 20 Baylor, Yolanda D         15 Cubu-PV                   NT   x2:40.78  
       38.18  1:19.27  2:01.67  2:40.78                                    
 21 Strite, Amanda K          16 Cubu-PV              2:39.89   x2:41.53  
       38.15  1:18.48  2:00.61  2:41.53                                    
 22 Yost, Rachel L            15 Fish-PV              2:49.78    2:45.75  
       39.02  1:21.13  2:03.50  2:45.75                                    
 -- Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              2:51.86         DQ  
       37.19  1:17.85  2:00.19       DQ                                    
 -- Lucas, Lauren D           15 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ  
       44.17  1:30.40  2:18.11       DQ                                    
 -- Russell, Stacey A         15 TESC-PV                   NT         DQ  
       39.66  1:23.66  2:11.23       DQ                                    
 -- Karanian, Meghan K        15 Rmsc-PV              2:39.95         DQ  
       36.94  1:16.17  1:55.69       DQ                                    
 -- Hall, Morgan L            15 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ  
       34.73  1:12.39  1:51.36       DQ                                    
 -- Carroll, Shannon L        15 MSSC-PV              3:13.74         DQ  
       45.25  1:33.74       DQ                                             
 -- O'Connor, Cassie A        15 Cubu-PV              2:29.07         NS  
 -- MacDONALD, Kaitlin W      16 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Ganssle, Katie K          15 Cubu-PV              2:31.23         NS  
 -- Morris, Jennifer L        16 Cubu-PV              2:26.35         NS  
 -- Bettinger, Amanda N       16 Rmsc-PV              2:34.31         NS  
 -- Foncannon, Sara S         17 Rmsc-PV              2:26.16         NS  
 -- Yano, Juliana E           17 Rmsc-PV              2:30.74         NS  
 -- Spangler, Jessica E       17 Rmsc-PV              2:40.53         NS  
 -- Walter, Lauren K          16 Cubu-PV              2:36.29        SCR  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Jessica J      15 Cubu-PV              1:17.94    1:14.78    9  
       35.25  1:14.78                                                      
  2 Zheng, Lily               16 JFD-PV               1:17.96    1:16.65    7  
       36.15  1:16.65                                                      
  3 Larsen, Sarah M           16 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.53    1:17.17    6  
       36.57  1:17.17                                                      
  4 Blasiak, Anna R           18 JFD-PV               1:19.51    1:17.57    5  
       36.92  1:17.57                                                      
  5 Kehs, Laurel E            16 Fish-PV              1:18.51    1:18.66    4  
       37.13  1:18.66                                                      
  6 Foster, Tessa             16 TNT-PV               1:18.77    1:18.80    3  
       36.68  1:18.80                                                      
  7 Zepp, Megan E             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:19.48    2  
       38.34  1:19.48                                                      
  8 Fillmore, Diana C         16 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:20.02    1  
       37.59  1:20.02                                                      
  9 Wessendorf, Mary D        18 Cubu-PV              1:19.89    1:20.04  
       38.51  1:20.04                                                      
 10 Bates, Penny S            41 HACC-PV              1:20.02    1:20.33  
       38.85  1:20.33                                                      
 11 Karanian, Meghan K        15 Rmsc-PV              1:19.85   x1:20.91  
       39.24  1:20.91                                                      
 12 Nelson, Chrissie E        16 Fish-PV              1:19.51    1:21.12  
       38.34  1:21.12                                                      
 13 Cribbs, Kacy A            15 PGKS-PV              1:20.86    1:21.16  
       37.28  1:21.16                                                      
 14 Jenkins, Gwen             16 HACC-PV                   NT    1:21.28  
       37.55  1:21.28                                                      
 15 Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              1:24.40   x1:21.57  
       38.90  1:21.57                                                      
 16 Roberts, Becky L          15 Rmsc-PV              1:21.58   x1:21.67  
       37.27  1:21.67                                                      
 17 Scott, Madison M          16 Cubu-PV              1:23.21   x1:23.05  
       40.07  1:23.05                                                      
 18 Hutchison, Carol S        15 Cubu-PV              1:19.76   x1:23.35  
       39.04  1:23.35                                                      
 19 Taylor, Trisha P          15 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.47    1:23.39  
       38.62  1:23.39                                                      
 19 Wenger, Erin M            18 PGKS-PV              1:23.52    1:23.39  
       38.84  1:23.39                                                      
 21 Strite, Amanda K          16 Cubu-PV              1:23.53   x1:24.12  
       39.73  1:24.12                                                      
 22 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV              1:23.37   x1:24.39  
       40.25  1:24.39                                                      
 23 Paparsenos, Alexandra     16 Rmsc-PV              1:19.67   x1:25.35  
       39.78  1:25.35                                                      
 24 Gagen, Alyssa E           17 Fish-PV              1:25.70   x1:26.31  
       40.41  1:26.31                                                      
 25 White, Courtney E         15 TIBU-PV              1:26.28    1:27.61  
       40.91  1:27.61                                                      
 26 Geurts, Lillian           15 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:32.45  
       43.44  1:32.45                                                      
 27 Wert, Rachel N            15 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:33.15  
       43.57  1:33.15                                                      
 28 Wooley, Stephanie L       16 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:33.71  
       44.90  1:33.71                                                      
 29 Lucas, Lauren D           15 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:35.13  
       46.73  1:35.13                                                      
 30 Nie, Karen                15 Rmsc-PV              1:38.87   x1:35.83  
       46.54  1:35.83                                                      
 31 Erdene, Solongo           15 Rmsc-PV              1:41.24   x1:39.12  
       45.84  1:39.12                                                      
 -- Salerno, Rachel C         15 Rmsc-PV              1:19.45         NS  
 -- Ruprecht, Catherine M     15 Rmsc-PV              1:19.57         NS  
 -- Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV              1:20.82         NS  
 -- Gellerson, Daphne         15 Cubu-PV              1:25.09         NS  
 -- Patton, Stephanie M       15 Rmsc-PV              1:23.24         NS  
 -- Dawson, Becky E           15 Rmsc-PV              1:31.58         NS  
 -- Rossi, Liz M              18 Cubu-PV              1:22.32         NS  
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Kristen N        16 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:42.62    9  
       36.01  1:17.74  2:00.59  2:42.62                                    
  2 Dean, Kelsey S            15 Rmsc-PV              2:50.15    2:45.08    7  
       37.46  1:19.53  2:02.54  2:45.08                                    
  3 Blasiak, Anna R           18 JFD-PV               2:50.15    2:45.21    6  
       37.89  1:19.26  2:02.04  2:45.21                                    
  4 Lyons, Mary E             18 Snowbirds-PV         3:05.41    2:45.99    5  
       35.31  1:15.68  2:01.28  2:45.99                                    
  5 Karanian, Meghan K        15 Rmsc-PV              2:54.21    2:46.72    4  
       38.35  1:20.27  2:03.45  2:46.72                                    
  6 Walter, Lauren K          16 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:47.45    3  
       37.55  1:19.76  2:03.01  2:47.45                                    
  7 Zepp, Megan E             15 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:50.06  
       39.13  1:21.80  2:05.63  2:50.06                                    
  8 Foster, Tessa             16 TNT-PV               2:50.34    2:50.99    2  
       39.51  1:24.10  2:08.00  2:50.99                                    
  9 Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              3:02.49   x2:56.19  
       40.77  1:24.66  2:09.90  2:56.19                                    
 10 Hutchison, Carol S        15 Cubu-PV              2:50.66    2:56.35    1  
       40.00  1:24.83  2:11.29  2:56.35                                    
 11 Cribbs, Kacy A            15 PGKS-PV              3:00.45    2:59.73  
       39.74  1:25.94  2:14.74  2:59.73                                    
 12 Wenger, Erin M            18 PGKS-PV              3:01.03    3:01.27  
       40.60  1:26.20  2:13.02  3:01.27                                    
 13 Jenkins, Gwen             16 HACC-PV                   NT    3:01.82  
       40.34  1:26.49  2:14.94  3:01.82                                    
 14 White, Courtney E         15 TIBU-PV              3:06.45    3:07.31  
       42.07  1:30.55  2:18.87  3:07.31                                    
 15 Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              3:06.69    3:07.67  
       44.11  1:31.55  2:20.37  3:07.67                                    
 16 Paparsenos, Alexandra     16 Rmsc-PV              2:54.17   x3:10.68  
       41.45  1:29.05  2:19.13  3:10.68                                    
 -- Salerno, Rachel C         15 Rmsc-PV              3:01.56         NS  
 -- Roberts, Becky L          15 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Rossi, Liz M              18 Cubu-PV              2:54.41         NS  
 -- Morris, Jennifer L        16 Cubu-PV              2:48.27         NS  
 -- Ruprecht, Catherine M     15 Rmsc-PV              2:57.34         NS  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suthard, Katie D          15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.48    1:08.88    9  
       32.47  1:08.88                                                      
  2 South, Raienne A          15 JFD-PV               1:09.91    1:09.17    7  
       31.70  1:09.17                                                      
  3 Roberts, Becky L          15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.47    1:10.25    6  
       31.85  1:10.25                                                      
  4 Stone, Melanie V          16 JFD-PV               1:11.55    1:10.67    5  
       31.89  1:10.67                                                      
  5 Miller, Kimberly A        16 Rmsc-PV              1:10.27   x1:11.08  
       31.05  1:11.08                                                      
  6 Larsen, Sarah M           16 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.37    1:11.13    4  
       33.30  1:11.13                                                      
  7 McCabe, Casey E           15 Rmsc-PV              1:09.72   x1:11.65  
       33.33  1:11.65                                                      
  8 O'Connor, Cassie A        15 Cubu-PV              1:11.57    1:12.61    3  
       33.94  1:12.61                                                      
  9 Gingold, Beth A           16 PGKS-PV              1:10.38    1:12.64    2  
       33.30  1:12.64                                                      
 10 Stratchko, Christie L     17 PGKS-PV              1:14.38    1:12.65    1  
       33.70  1:12.65                                                      
 11 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV         1:23.50    1:12.84  
       34.10  1:12.84                                                      
 12 Pham, Christina D         15 Rmsc-PV              1:16.93   x1:12.97  
       34.04  1:12.97                                                      
 13 Futrovsky, Sarah R        16 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:12.99  
       33.75  1:12.99                                                      
 14 Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              1:13.00    1:13.59  
       33.04  1:13.59                                                      
 15 Jones, Rianna R           17 Fish-PV              1:14.46    1:15.22  
       34.84  1:15.22                                                      
 16 Crow, Shelley A           16 Cubu-PV              1:14.07    1:15.23  
       33.70  1:15.23                                                      
 17 Ruprecht, Catherine M     15 Rmsc-PV              1:13.45   x1:15.82  
       34.43  1:15.82                                                      
 18 Patton, Stephanie M       15 Rmsc-PV              1:19.96   x1:16.09  
       35.49  1:16.09                                                      
 19 Blasiak, Anna R           18 JFD-PV               1:16.32   x1:16.50  
       35.64  1:16.50                                                      
 20 Pruden, Maggie A          18 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.58   x1:17.51  
       34.29  1:17.51                                                      
 21 Erdene, Solongo           15 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:31.38  
       39.85  1:31.38                                                      
 -- Krebs, Laura J            15 Cubu-PV              1:12.11         NS  
 -- Pritchett, Jessica J      15 Cubu-PV              1:16.08         NS  
 -- Gesumaria, Andrea C       15 Rmsc-PV              1:13.50         NS  
 -- Foncannon, Sara S         17 Rmsc-PV              1:12.56         NS  
 -- Chasler, Jessica E        16 Rmsc-PV              1:11.99         NS  
 -- Ross, Heather M           15 Rmsc-PV              1:17.42         NS  
 -- Lyles, Briana             20 TESC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bates, Jenni E            18 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.71         NS  
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Morgan L            15 Cubu-PV              2:40.69    2:33.21    9  
       33.61  1:12.01  1:52.21  2:33.21                                    
  2 Beckett, Katie L          15 Cubu-PV                   NT    2:38.68    7  
       35.32  1:17.06  1:59.37  2:38.68                                    
  3 Sokolower, Jennifer G     15 Rmsc-PV              2:46.45    2:42.15    6  
       34.16  1:15.71  1:58.56  2:42.15                                    
  4 Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              2:51.05    2:49.97    5  
       36.49  1:20.46  2:04.89  2:49.97                                    
  5 Haney, Sarah J            16 JFD-PV                    NT    2:51.60    4  
       34.23  1:16.72  2:02.39  2:51.60                                    
  6 Krebs, Laura J            15 Cubu-PV              2:48.15   x2:55.99  
       37.14  1:20.80  2:07.83  2:55.99                                    
  7 Crow, Shelley A           16 Cubu-PV              3:04.28   x2:57.44  
       36.88  1:21.12  2:08.32  2:57.44                                    
 -- Miller, Kimberly A        16 Rmsc-PV              2:48.33         NS  
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogren, Kim L              16 Cubu-PV              2:25.74    2:22.04    9  
       32.12  1:12.45  1:49.54  2:22.04                                    
  2 Liang, Sherri Q           15 TIBU-PV              2:26.14    2:24.75    7  
       30.87  1:08.70  1:51.85  2:24.75                                    
  3 Suthard, Kelly D          15 Rmsc-PV              2:25.05    2:25.85    6  
       31.93  1:09.77  1:50.86  2:25.85                                    
  4 Hollister, Julia S        15 Cubu-PV              2:29.77    2:27.84    5  
       32.43  1:12.80  1:52.38  2:27.84                                    
  5 Koerner, Eleanor L        16 TIBU-PV              2:31.63    2:28.70    4  
       32.49  1:10.72  1:56.91  2:28.70                                    
  6 Wills, Meagan C           15 Cubu-PV              2:27.80   x2:28.78  
       31.66  1:10.17  1:54.34  2:28.78                                    
  7 Dean, Kelsey S            15 Rmsc-PV              2:31.09    2:29.15    3  
       33.50  1:13.06  1:55.29  2:29.15                                    
  8 Suthard, Katie D          15 Rmsc-PV              2:27.94   x2:29.38  
       32.47  1:12.87  1:52.95  2:29.38                                    
  9 Roberts, Becky L          15 Rmsc-PV              2:26.94   x2:29.76  
       31.38  1:06.39  1:52.68  2:29.76                                    
 10 Pak, Danielle Y           15 Cubu-PV              2:35.26   x2:29.79  
       30.85  1:07.93  1:54.78  2:29.79                                    
 11 Zheng, Lily               16 JFD-PV               2:32.13    2:29.83    2  
       32.51  1:12.02  1:54.56  2:29.83                                    
 12 Bond, Jamie R             15 Snowbirds-PV         2:40.23    2:29.85    1  
       34.00  1:13.03  1:55.48  2:29.85                                    
 13 Gordon, Sarah M           17 Rmsc-PV              2:29.66   x2:30.11  
       33.22  1:11.87  1:57.73  2:30.11                                    
 14 Bates, Penny S            41 HACC-PV              2:31.01    2:31.28  
       32.77  1:12.85  1:57.48  2:31.28                                    
 15 Nelson, Chrissie E        16 Fish-PV              2:28.38    2:31.77  
       33.74  1:11.71  1:56.40  2:31.77                                    
 16 Emr, Jackie J             15 TIBU-PV              2:35.67   x2:33.09  
       33.62  1:12.49  1:59.53  2:33.09                                    
 17 Timchalk, Michelle L      15 Rmsc-PV              2:42.06   x2:33.30  
       32.16  1:12.13  1:59.79  2:33.30                                    
 18 Pritchett, Jessica J      15 Cubu-PV              2:34.68   x2:33.79  
       33.45  1:14.02  1:55.24  2:33.79                                    
 19 Jones, Rianna R           17 Fish-PV              2:37.42    2:34.11  
       33.73  1:12.13  2:00.59  2:34.11                                    
 20 Yano, Juliana E           17 Rmsc-PV              2:32.69   x2:34.97  
       34.75  1:15.60  2:02.59  2:34.97                                    
 21 McCabe, Casey E           15 Rmsc-PV              2:30.19   x2:37.00  
       33.19  1:16.38  2:02.57  2:37.00                                    
 22 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV              2:38.61   x2:38.01  
       32.97  1:15.00  2:02.56  2:38.01                                    
 23 Richardson, Lisa A        16 TNT-PV               2:31.83    2:38.08  
       32.73  1:13.67  2:01.36  2:38.08                                    
 24 Baris, Tara Z             15 Rmsc-PV              2:41.54   x2:39.06  
       34.86  1:17.26  2:02.02  2:39.06                                    
 25 Stokes, Mary A            17 PGKS-PV              2:36.07    2:39.47  
       35.35  1:15.97  2:03.57  2:39.47                                    
 26 Lyons, Mary E             18 Snowbirds-PV         2:48.47    2:40.18  
       37.32  1:19.73  2:01.73  2:40.18                                    
 27 Lalonde, Marianne B       16 TIBU-PV              2:43.42   x2:40.44  
       34.70  1:16.18  2:05.17  2:40.44                                    
 28 Wessendorf, Mary D        18 Cubu-PV              2:37.37   x2:41.22  
       37.25  1:20.15  2:03.66  2:41.22                                    
 29 Sologuren, Rumi R         15 Rmsc-PV              2:41.01   x2:42.94  
       35.77  1:17.24  2:07.32  2:42.94                                    
 30 Hyde, Jennifer L          17 TNT-PV               2:44.94    2:43.76  
       37.49  1:16.75  2:07.47  2:43.76                                    
 31 Cupido, Bess A            17 Rmsc-PV              2:49.59   x2:44.44  
       35.99  1:16.82  2:11.10  2:44.44                                    
 32 Jenkins, Gwen             16 HACC-PV                   NT    2:44.49  
       36.77  1:20.08  2:05.54  2:44.49                                    
 33 Porco, Katie              15 HACC-PV              2:49.80   x2:46.53  
       36.33  1:18.90  2:06.94  2:46.53                                    
 34 Crow, Shelley A           16 Cubu-PV              2:45.02   x2:46.85  
       37.27  1:21.83  2:10.16  2:46.85                                    
 35 Wenger, Erin M            18 PGKS-PV              2:46.89    2:49.41  
       36.66  1:21.33  2:08.54  2:49.41                                    
 36 Taylor, Trisha P          15 Snowbirds-PV         2:47.77   x2:51.71  
       38.81  1:24.81  2:12.18  2:51.71                                    
 37 Russell, Stacey A         15 TESC-PV              2:51.96    2:54.89  
       38.14  1:22.65  2:13.13  2:54.89                                    
 38 Wooley, Stephanie L       16 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:04.93  
       41.68  1:30.41  2:24.23  3:04.93                                    
 -- Michaely, Pam             17 HACC-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Salerno, Rachel C         15 Rmsc-PV              2:33.42        SCR  
 -- Gesumaria, Andrea C       15 Rmsc-PV              2:39.04        SCR  
 -- Haney, Sarah J            16 JFD-PV               2:41.04        SCR  
       36.41  1:24.93  2:14.23                                             
 -- Ghaffari, Sasha N         15 Rmsc-PV              2:36.29        SCR  
 -- MacDONALD, Kaitlin W      16 Rmsc-PV              2:26.91        SCR  
 -- Diamond, Gerri E          15 Rmsc-PV              2:34.56        SCR  
 -- Ruprecht, Catherine M     15 Rmsc-PV              2:34.24        SCR  
 -- Walter, Lauren K          16 Cubu-PV              2:32.10        SCR  
 -- Shumaker, Rachel E        15 Cubu-PV              2:31.28        SCR  
 -- Chasler, Jessica E        16 Rmsc-PV              2:32.72        SCR  
 -- Ganssle, Katie K          15 Cubu-PV              2:29.27        SCR  
 -- Rossi, Liz M              18 Cubu-PV              2:41.14        SCR  
 -- Knight, Beth A            15 Cubu-PV              2:37.21        SCR  
 -- Dean, Erin F              16 Cubu-PV              2:36.97        SCR  
 -- Gent, Laura N             15 Cubu-PV              2:27.23        SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Vina H            15 Rmsc-PV              2:50.55        SCR  
       41.56  1:27.84  2:14.72                                             
 -- Spangler, Jessica E       17 Rmsc-PV              2:24.21        SCR  
 -- Bettinger, Amanda N       16 Rmsc-PV              2:40.65        SCR  
 
Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suthard, Kelly D          15 Rmsc-PV              5:15.63    5:11.15    9  
       32.91  1:10.39  1:52.00  2:33.61  3:15.65  3:59.82  4:35.17  5:11.15
  2 Walter, Lauren K          16 Cubu-PV              5:20.84    5:26.85    7  
       35.59  1:17.13  2:01.61  2:45.32  3:29.41  4:14.25  4:50.99  5:26.85
  3 Ahdoot, Stella N          17 Rmsc-PV              5:54.05    5:37.21    6  
       34.84  1:14.32  1:57.53  2:41.26  3:30.68  4:20.10  4:58.31  5:37.21
  4 Stratchko, Christie L     17 PGKS-PV              6:00.19    5:48.89    5  
       35.34  1:17.02  2:02.51  2:47.54  3:36.54  4:26.96  5:08.96  5:48.89
  5 Yost, Rachel L            15 Fish-PV              6:08.95    5:52.54    4  
       36.37  1:20.62  2:06.60  2:51.11  3:40.06  4:30.15  5:12.16  5:52.54
 -- Emr, Jackie J             15 TIBU-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Richardson, Lisa A        16 TNT-PV               5:34.14         NS  
 -- Ganssle, Katie K          15 Cubu-PV              5:15.99         NS  
 -- Rife, Eileen C            16 Cubu-PV              5:11.78         NS  
 -- Gent, Laura N             15 Cubu-PV              5:24.07         NS  
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:57.59    4:01.19   18  
     1) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13       2) Boland, Mary Teresa 14         
     3) Bower, Ellen M 14               4) Leonard, Margaret P 13         
       29.16    59.91  1:28.47  2:01.34  2:29.78  3:01.28  3:29.82  4:01.19
  2 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'B'                         4:08.75    4:07.08   14  
     1) Giangi, Calie M 13              2) Pruden, Maggie A 18            
     3) Zint, Alyssa L 13               4) Medeiros, Kaitlin H 14         
       29.31  1:01.81  1:31.37  2:03.87  2:33.72  3:06.61  3:35.30  4:07.08
  3 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'C'                         4:13.04   x4:11.22  
     1) Larsen, Sarah M 16              2) Taylor, Catherine A 13         
     3) Brannon, Alyse M 15             4) Nelson, Suzanne M 13           
       29.35  1:00.49  1:31.78  2:04.87  2:36.51  3:10.80  3:39.54  4:11.22
  4 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'D'                         4:18.84   x4:12.45  
     1) Bond, Jamie R 15                2) Lyons, Mary E 18               
     3) Mull, Rachael W 14              4) Halsey, Caitlin S 14           
       30.57  1:03.63  1:33.98  2:06.40  2:36.73  3:10.48  3:39.78  4:12.45
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:01.38    4:17.46   12  
     1) Jones, Caylin L 14              2) Jones, Rianna R 17             
     3) Kehs, Laurel E 16               4) Brooks, Alison G 13            
       31.50  1:07.26  1:37.78  2:12.90  2:28.29  3:14.90  3:44.79  4:17.46
  6 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                     3:54.10    4:19.54   10  
     1) Weiner, Elizabeth A 13          2) Lalonde, Marianne B 16         
     3) Storm, Stephanie A 14           4) Emr, Jackie J 15               
       31.32  1:05.52  1:36.95  2:11.45  2:42.95  3:17.95  3:46.42  4:19.54
  7 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:02.96    4:19.55    8  
     1) South, Raienne A 15             2) Haney, Sarah J 16              
     3) Stone, Melanie V 16             4) Schickler, Katie A 14          
       28.83  1:00.61  1:16.41  1:32.89  2:14.16  2:46.31  3:36.97  4:19.55
  8 Prince George's Kings-PV  'A'                     4:19.65    4:22.47    6  
     1) Cribbs, Kacy A 15               2) Stokes, Mary A 17              
     3) Gingold, Beth A 16              4) Stratchko, Christie L 17       
       31.95  1:07.33  1:38.08  2:12.18  2:41.81  3:15.26  3:46.49  4:22.47
  9 Prince George's Kings-PV  'B'                     4:30.29    4:34.47    4  
     1) Barron, Kelly M 14              2) Metzger, Brittany N 13         
     3) Wenger, Erin M 18               4) Yohe, Susan L 14               
       32.91  1:09.43  1:40.95  2:16.51  2:47.87  3:24.50  3:57.43  4:34.47
 -- Team Elite Swim Club-PV  'A'                           NT         DQ  
       31.67  1:07.31  1:41.55  2:21.88  3:00.30  3:45.51  4:27.19       DQ
 -- Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            3:53.34         NS  
     1) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            2) Moores, Kristen N 13           
     3) Hyde, Jennifer L 17             4) Foster, Tessa 16               
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      4:14.75         NS  
     1) McCRONE, Colette 13             2) Leonard, Kristin S 14          
     3) Hanlon, Colleen A 13            4) Rooney, Jenna L 15             
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT         NS  
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT         NS  
 -- Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'B'                     4:01.68         NS  
 -- Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'E'                         4:27.57         NS  
     1) Sovereign, Sarah K 13           2) Taylor, Trisha P 15            
     3) Nelson, Hannah M 13             4) Bates, Jenni E 18              
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:48.80    4:35.72   18  
     1) Currier, Christine A 14         2) Nelson, Chrissie E 16          
     3) Jones, Caylin L 14              4) Kehs, Laurel E 16              
       32.42  1:06.05  1:42.84  2:25.31  2:57.20  3:34.77  4:03.85  4:35.72
  2 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         4:25.95    4:36.88   14  
     1) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13       2) Boland, Mary Teresa 14         
     3) Giangi, Calie M 13              4) Bond, Jamie R 15               
       34.64  1:10.83  1:46.60  2:26.54  2:59.61  3:40.19  4:06.43  4:36.88
  3 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:33.40    4:37.82   12  
     1) Zheng, Lily 16                  2) Schickler, Katie A 14          
     3) South, Raienne A 15             4) Haney, Sarah J 16              
       33.82  1:10.75  1:47.04  2:28.47  2:59.95  3:39.19  4:07.05  4:37.82
  4 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'C'                         4:45.07    4:41.93   10  
     1) Lyons, Mary E 18                2) Taylor, Catherine A 13         
     3) Sovereign, Sarah K 13           4) Zint, Alyssa L 13              
       36.14           1:48.29  2:27.51  3:00.20  3:37.70  3:53.58  4:41.93
  5 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                          NT    4:43.98    8  
     1) Emr, Jackie J 15                2) Liang, Sherri Q 15             
     3) Lalonde, Marianne B 16          4) Koerner, Eleanor L 16          
       35.05  1:10.97  1:48.03  2:30.57  3:04.79  3:45.94  4:13.97  4:43.98
  6 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'B'                         4:36.29   x4:45.74  
     1) Medeiros, Kaitlin H 14          2) Nelson, Suzanne M 13           
     3) Mull, Rachael W 14              4) Bower, Ellen M 14              
       36.12  1:14.90  1:51.29  2:33.44  3:06.14  3:45.67  4:02.98  4:45.74
  7 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            4:22.83    4:46.93    6  
     1) Hyde, Jennifer L 17             2) Foster, Tessa 16               
     3) Moores, Kristen N 13            4) Dinenna, Mairid C 14           
       35.18  1:13.05  1:29.51  2:37.71  3:09.83  3:45.39  4:01.50  4:46.93
  8 Prince George's Kings-PV  'A'                     4:48.97    4:51.30    4  
     1) Stokes, Mary A 17               2) Cribbs, Kacy A 15              
     3) Gingold, Beth A 16              4) Stratchko, Christie L 17       
       35.61  1:12.30  1:50.16  2:33.83  3:07.25  3:46.66  4:16.84  4:51.30
  9 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'D'                         4:48.43   x4:53.60  
     1) Brannon, Alyse M 15             2) Larsen, Sarah M 16             
     3) Nelson, Hannah M 13             4) Pruden, Maggie A 18            
       35.64  1:14.01  1:50.92  2:33.07  3:06.90  3:51.03  4:20.68  4:53.60
 10 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                           NT    4:53.89    2  
     1) McCRONE, Colette 13             2) Rooney, Jenna L 15             
     3) Hanlon, Colleen A 13            4) Streckfuss, Jackie 17          
       36.04  1:14.07  1:52.59  2:37.14  3:09.05  3:47.45  4:19.00  4:53.89
 11 The Fish-PV  'B'                                       NT    4:54.58  
     1) Brooks, Alison G 13             2) Clements, Arielle C 13         
     3) Wang, Nina 14                   4) Jones, Rianna R 17             
       34.43  1:11.07  1:48.46  2:32.68  2:51.53  3:06.88  3:59.01  4:54.58
 12 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'B'                          NT    4:56.94  
     1) Weiner, Elizabeth A 13          2) Nesmith, Danielle 13           
     3) Storm, Stephanie A 14           4) Somers, Kate M 14              
       38.77  1:20.07  1:59.51  2:43.72  3:13.86  3:52.07  4:22.98  4:56.94
 13 Prince George's Kings-PV  'B'                     4:59.67    5:09.97  
     1) Metzger, Brittany N 13          2) Wenger, Erin M 18              
     3) Yohe, Susan L 14                4) Barron, Kelly M 14             
       37.79  1:18.47  1:58.09  2:43.02  3:19.07  4:00.29  4:33.35  5:09.97
 14 Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 5:02.21    5:14.27  
     1) Stahl, Stephanie E 14           2) Ford, Kathleen E 14            
     3) Gerlach, Catherine L 14         4) Fairchild, Christina L 13      
       38.05  1:35.66  2:05.43  2:54.57  3:27.64  4:08.90  4:40.34  5:14.27
 15 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'E'                         5:07.56   x5:17.18  
     1) Taylor, Trisha P 15             2) Kowalski, Natalie K 14         
     3) Voreas, Emily K 13              4) Halsey, Caitlin S 14           
       35.92  1:14.59  1:54.41  2:42.35  3:17.17  3:59.88  4:35.87  5:17.18
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT         NS  
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT         NS