5th Annual Spring Championships
Sponsored by The Maryland Suburban Swim Club
March 22-23, 2003
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-03-27
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards




Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                29.31      28.00    9  
  2 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                29.10      28.28    7  
  3 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV                29.30      28.91    6  
  4 Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV                30.05     x29.17  
  5 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Cubu-PV                29.21      29.21    5  
  6 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV             30.01      29.28    4  
  7 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Cubu-PV                29.48      29.40    3  
  8 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                29.00      29.44    2  
  9 Anderson, Catherine L     12 JFD-PV                 30.31      29.61    1  
 10 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV             29.28      29.63  
 11 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV                30.12     x29.70  
 12 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Cubu-PV                29.46     x29.83  
 13 Brown, Jill L             12 Machine-PV             29.75     x29.87  
 14 Simon, Jenna E            12 TIBU-PV                30.20      29.92  
 15 Krehbiel, Shannon L       12 Rmsc-PV                29.86     x29.94  
 16 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV                30.70      30.28  
 17 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV              30.75      30.51  
 18 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                30.01     x30.65  
 19 Beres, Christine M        12 HACC-PV                31.78      30.68  
 20 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV                30.47     x30.69  
 21 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                30.65     x30.89  
 22 Robic, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      31.11  
 23 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV                32.00      31.39  
 24 Fauber, Kaitlyn M         12 Snowbirds-PV           31.79      31.69  
 25 Moores, Aimee E           12 TNT-PV                 31.23      31.81  
 26 Aziakou, Sophie A         12 Rmsc-PV                33.33     x32.01  
 27 Bunten, Alix R            12 HACC-PV                35.49      32.09  
 28 Bayne, Nicole A           12 Cubu-PV                31.99     x32.13  
 29 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV                31.54     x32.60  
 30 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV                32.71     x32.85  
 31 Garland, Jennifer N       12 Rmsc-PV                34.14     x33.11  
 32 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV           34.44     x33.78  
 33 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV                34.81     x33.87  
 34 Wilson-El, Karemal K      12 Cubu-PV                35.03     x34.28  
 35 Kretsch, Caroline M       12 Cubu-PV                30.69     x34.57  
 36 Bumiller, Karen T         12 Cubu-PV                33.99     x35.15  
 37 Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                35.83     x35.52  
 38 Brown, Olivia B           12 Cubu-PV                   NT     x35.81  
 39 Thomas, Lydia C           12 Rmsc-PV                39.52     x37.36  
 40 Robinson, Victoria M      12 Rmsc-PV                37.71     x37.39  
 41 Rust, Elisabeth L         12 JFD-PV                 35.04      37.44  
 42 Gantt, Sarah L            12 Rmsc-PV                40.95     x38.35  
 43 Wright, Sinjin B          12 Cubu-PV                40.08     x39.71  
 44 MacNair, Meghan L         12 Cubu-PV                   NT     x40.05  
 45 Jacobs, Janisha A         12 ARSC-PV                   NT      42.82  
 46 VanderWeele, Ashley L     12 Rmsc-PV                48.48     x45.28  
 47 Carlisle, Mya A           12 PGKS-PV                59.52      54.87  
 -- Callahan, Katie E         12 Cubu-PV                32.61         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Jessica L       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Suraz, Aisha M            12 PM-PV                  35.24         NS  
 -- Underwood, Audrey K       12 Cubu-PV                29.90         NS  
 -- Guastello, Paula R        12 Cubu-PV                32.15         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          12 Rmsc-PV                32.39         NS  
 -- Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Cubu-PV                31.24         NS  
 -- Gazel, Nina L             12 Rmsc-PV                30.97         NS  
 -- Amberg, Samantha N        12 Cubu-PV                30.58         NS  
 -- Schwartz, Jenna L         12 HACC-PV                32.98         NS  
 -- Parmelee, Heather A       12 Rmsc-PV                29.40         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.95    1:01.94    9  
       29.31  1:01.94                                                      
  2 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:05.62    1:02.44    6.5
       30.15  1:02.44                                                      
  2 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.01    1:02.44    6.5
       30.13  1:02.44                                                      
  4 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV              1:02.93    1:02.64    5  
       30.49  1:02.64                                                      
  5 Parmelee, Heather A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.38   x1:02.87  
       30.32  1:02.87                                                      
  6 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Cubu-PV              1:04.19    1:03.38    4  
       30.00  1:03.38                                                      
  7 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.21   x1:03.70  
       30.95  1:03.70                                                      
  8 Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.66   x1:04.25  
       30.96  1:04.25                                                      
  9 Conroy, Meg G             12 Cubu-PV              1:07.04    1:04.64    3  
       31.49  1:04.64                                                      
 10 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.67   x1:04.87  
       31.08  1:04.87                                                      
 11 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Cubu-PV              1:07.06   x1:04.91  
       31.18  1:04.91                                                      
 12 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV               1:04.76    1:05.46    2  
       31.53  1:05.46                                                      
 13 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV              1:07.39    1:05.52    1  
       31.74  1:05.52                                                      
 14 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV              1:08.74    1:05.69  
       31.35  1:05.69                                                      
 15 Thomas, Alena E           12 Cubu-PV              1:06.97   x1:05.70  
       32.18  1:05.70                                                      
 16 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.36   x1:05.73  
       30.80  1:05.73                                                      
 17 Gunn, Kristen E           12 FGAC-PV              1:06.93    1:05.79  
       31.25  1:05.79                                                      
 18 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.89   x1:05.99  
       30.93  1:05.99                                                      
 19 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              1:07.19    1:06.48  
       31.47  1:06.48                                                      
 20 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           1:04.42    1:06.50  
       30.91  1:06.50                                                      
 21 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Cubu-PV              1:06.22   x1:06.81  
       31.21  1:06.81                                                      
 22 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV           1:08.48    1:07.16  
       32.13  1:07.16                                                      
 23 Powell, Amanda G          12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.95   x1:07.30  
       32.10  1:07.30                                                      
 24 Schwarz, Stacey E         12 Fish-PV              1:09.16    1:08.30  
       31.84  1:08.30                                                      
 25 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.59   x1:08.34  
       32.76  1:08.34                                                      
 26 Fauber, Kaitlyn M         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.81    1:08.59  
       32.48  1:08.59                                                      
 27 Nelson, Katie R           12 Fish-PV              1:10.21    1:08.60  
       33.63  1:08.60                                                      
 28 Thomas, Lynn              12 HACC-PV              1:11.75    1:08.72  
       32.29  1:08.72                                                      
 29 Robic, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:09.53  
       32.46  1:09.53                                                      
 30 Temme, Hannah K           12 TIBU-PV              1:11.58    1:09.58  
       32.87  1:09.58                                                      
 31 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Cubu-PV              1:18.04   x1:09.80  
       33.63  1:09.80                                                      
 32 Moores, Aimee E           12 TNT-PV               1:12.11    1:09.91  
       33.37  1:09.91                                                      
 33 Laporta, Megan M          12 Cubu-PV              1:29.58   x1:10.64  
       32.64  1:10.64                                                      
 34 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV              1:11.38   x1:10.83  
       33.73  1:10.83                                                      
 35 Bayne, Nicole A           12 Cubu-PV              1:10.46   x1:11.02  
       33.33  1:11.02                                                      
 36 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              1:13.27    1:11.16  
       34.59  1:11.16                                                      
 37 Guastello, Paula R        12 Cubu-PV              1:12.01   x1:11.59  
       34.26  1:11.59                                                      
 38 Carlyle, Lily L           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.16   x1:11.66  
       35.09  1:11.66                                                      
 39 Olson, Sarah R            12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.25   x1:11.95  
       35.16  1:11.95                                                      
 40 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV              1:14.87    1:12.01  
       34.50  1:12.01                                                      
 41 Aziakou, Sophie A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.93   x1:12.72  
       36.26  1:12.72                                                      
 42 Klosowski, Zofia          12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.49   x1:12.78  
       32.93  1:12.78                                                      
 43 Burstein, Linzi M         12 Cubu-PV              1:12.94   x1:12.81  
       33.78  1:12.81                                                      
 44 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.06   x1:13.00  
       34.53  1:13.00                                                      
 45 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.53   x1:13.33  
       35.90  1:13.33                                                      
 46 Bunten, Alix R            12 HACC-PV              1:13.52   x1:13.76  
       36.16  1:13.76                                                      
 47 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.99   x1:14.04  
       35.79  1:14.04                                                      
 48 Hatch, Marina A           12 HACC-PV              1:24.28   x1:14.73  
       34.61  1:14.73                                                      
 49 Crane, Evelyne E          12 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:16.05  
       34.86  1:16.05                                                      
 50 Wilson-El, Karemal K      12 Cubu-PV              1:22.01   x1:16.28  
       37.23  1:16.28                                                      
 51 McDermott, Mary N         12 Cubu-PV              1:17.22   x1:16.61  
       36.78  1:16.61                                                      
 52 Vaiana, Jacqueline M      12 Cubu-PV              1:18.48   x1:17.86  
       37.14  1:17.86                                                      
 53 Garland, Jennifer N       12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.22   x1:18.51  
       37.58  1:18.51                                                      
 54 Brown, Olivia B           12 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:19.09  
       36.35  1:19.09                                                      
 55 Bumiller, Karen T         12 Cubu-PV              1:20.16   x1:19.94  
       37.70  1:19.94                                                      
 56 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.46   x1:20.35  
       38.30  1:20.35                                                      
 57 Lee, Samantha Z           12 Cubu-PV              1:43.00   x1:20.55  
       38.33  1:20.55                                                      
 58 Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.55   x1:21.76  
       37.78  1:21.76                                                      
 59 Blackstone, Ruby R        12 DCPR-PV              1:23.78   x1:21.99  
       37.47  1:21.99                                                      
 60 Robinson, Victoria M      12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.56   x1:22.48  
       39.62  1:22.48                                                      
 61 McDermott, Maggie P       12 Cubu-PV              1:19.68   x1:22.64  
       39.32  1:22.64                                                      
 62 Nesvaderani, Sahar        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:22.84  
       37.55  1:22.84                                                      
 63 Sevich, Katrina L         12 JFD-PV               1:28.19    1:24.55  
       37.28  1:24.55                                                      
 64 MacNair, Meghan L         12 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:28.19  
 65 Gantt, Sarah L            12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.03   x1:29.63  
       43.92  1:29.63                                                      
 66 Wright, Sinjin B          12 Cubu-PV              1:27.52   x1:31.46  
       42.71  1:31.46                                                      
 67 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV               1:26.06   x1:33.05  
 68 VanderWeele, Ashley L     12 Rmsc-PV              1:45.33   x1:43.37  
       48.66  1:43.37                                                      
 69 Jacobs, Janisha A         12 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:43.81  
       45.62  1:43.81                                                      
 70 Carlisle, Mya A           12 PGKS-PV              2:22.90    2:18.95  
     1:00.98  2:18.95                                                      
 -- Block, Anne               12 HACC-PV              1:23.13         NS  
 -- Ankudinov, Katya P        12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.05         NS  
 -- Underwood, Audrey K       12 Cubu-PV              1:05.78         NS  
 -- Suraz, Aisha M            12 PM-PV                1:21.98         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.15         NS  
 -- Gellerson, Tessa          12 Cubu-PV              1:05.63         NS  
 -- Weems, Anna C             12 Cubu-PV              1:04.27         NS  
 -- McKissick, Lindsey M      12 Cubu-PV              1:30.45         NS  
 -- Ryan, Jenny M             12 Cubu-PV              1:09.06         NS  
 -- Callahan, Katie E         12 Cubu-PV              1:08.73         NS  
 -- DeDona, Lesley R          12 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Amberg, Samantha N        12 Cubu-PV              1:12.32         NS  
 -- Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Cubu-PV              1:11.17         NS  
 -- Gazel, Nina L             12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.44         NS  
 -- Owens, Emily T            12 Cubu-PV              1:09.64         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:17.34    2:11.92    9  
       30.82  1:04.04  1:38.23  2:11.92                                    
  2 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:17.07    2:14.10    7  
       30.58  1:04.05  1:38.71  2:14.10                                    
  3 Jordan, Temara E          12 Cubu-PV              2:18.53    2:16.35    6  
       29.78  1:04.61  1:41.21  2:16.35                                    
  4 Conroy, Meg G             12 Cubu-PV              2:17.99    2:17.54    5  
       31.86  1:06.69  1:42.13  2:17.54                                    
  5 Watson, Kemi L            12 Cubu-PV              2:31.62   x2:17.59  
       29.83  1:04.77  1:42.25  2:17.59                                    
  6 Weems, Anna C             12 Cubu-PV              2:20.37   x2:17.99  
       31.59  1:07.35  1:42.82  2:17.99                                    
  7 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:18.81    4  
       32.74  1:08.80  1:45.78  2:18.81                                    
  8 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              2:26.58    2:18.92    3  
       32.09  1:07.39  1:44.17  2:18.92                                    
  9 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV              2:20.09    2:19.90    2  
       31.75  1:06.91  1:43.39  2:19.90                                    
 10 Thomas, Alena E           12 Cubu-PV              2:24.97   x2:20.48  
       32.73  1:09.06  1:45.51  2:20.48                                    
 11 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Cubu-PV              2:24.46   x2:21.68  
       34.11  1:12.18  1:47.93  2:21.68                                    
 12 Gunn, Kristen E           12 FGAC-PV              2:23.05    2:22.36    1  
       32.12  1:08.28  1:45.86  2:22.36                                    
 13 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV              2:33.13    2:22.62  
       32.55  1:09.11  1:47.46  2:22.62                                    
 14 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              2:34.14    2:22.90  
       32.79  1:09.53  1:47.42  2:22.90                                    
 15 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              2:23.29   x2:23.22  
       33.79  1:10.49  1:47.27  2:23.22                                    
 16 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.37   x2:24.04  
       33.27  1:08.40  1:45.78  2:24.04                                    
 17 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                    NT    2:24.05  
       30.88  1:08.49  1:48.43  2:24.05                                    
 18 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               2:28.47    2:25.64  
       32.13  1:09.00  1:47.52  2:25.64                                    
 19 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           2:22.97    2:26.05  
       33.08  1:10.53  1:48.38  2:26.05                                    
 20 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Cubu-PV              2:27.68   x2:28.14  
       33.24  1:11.27  1:50.47  2:28.14                                    
 21 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Cubu-PV              2:33.06   x2:28.26  
       34.30           1:52.01  2:28.26                                    
 22 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Cubu-PV              2:34.97   x2:28.30  
       34.74  1:13.26  1:51.49  2:28.30                                    
 23 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.98   x2:29.40  
       33.47  1:11.24  1:51.31  2:29.40                                    
 24 Kiang, Katie L            12 Rmsc-PV              2:28.01   x2:30.22  
       35.99  1:13.78  1:52.92  2:30.22                                    
 25 Fauber, Kaitlyn M         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.88    2:31.26  
       32.72  1:10.71  1:51.43  2:31.26                                    
 26 Robic, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV              NT   x2:34.08  
       34.50  1:13.28  1:54.58  2:34.08                                    
 27 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV              2:32.87    2:34.95  
       34.41  1:12.88  1:55.06  2:34.95                                    
 28 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              2:37.62    2:35.99  
       35.54  1:15.36  1:56.99  2:35.99                                    
 29 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV              2:41.70    2:37.58  
       37.46  1:18.38  1:59.07  2:37.58                                    
 30 Aziakou, Sophie A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.63   x2:38.26  
       35.70  1:15.97  1:58.34  2:38.26                                    
 31 Carlyle, Lily L           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:50.45   x2:39.81  
       37.38           2:01.38  2:39.81                                    
 32 Kumar, Tripti L           12 Fish-PV              2:32.90   x2:41.32  
       34.92  1:16.12  1:59.31  2:41.32                                    
 33 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV              2:52.48   x2:41.70  
       37.19  1:18.45  2:01.68  2:41.70                                    
 34 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.32   x2:41.89  
       36.34  1:16.59  2:00.05  2:41.89                                    
 35 Bumiller, Karen T         12 Cubu-PV              2:51.15   x2:46.12  
       38.14  1:20.24  2:03.25  2:46.12                                    
 36 Wilson-El, Karemal K      12 Cubu-PV                   NT   x2:50.22  
       37.08  2:50.22                                                      
 37 Brown, Olivia B           12 Cubu-PV                   NT   x2:52.03  
       36.99  1:20.89  2:07.29  2:52.03                                    
 38 Jacobs, Janisha A         12 ARSC-PV                   NT    3:50.15  
       47.50  1:49.56  2:50.30  3:50.15                                    
 -- Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV         2:56.20         DQ  
       37.80  1:22.22  2:07.45       DQ                                    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              7:45.52    6:07.25    9  
       32.25  1:08.31  1:45.42  2:22.40  2:59.58  3:37.31  4:15.15  4:53.07
     5:31.15  6:07.25                                                      
  2 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              6:34.46    6:08.22    7  
       32.55  1:08.38  1:45.74  2:23.47  3:02.28  3:40.86  4:19.43  4:57.86
     5:33.93  6:08.22                                                      
  3 Thomas, Alena E           12 Cubu-PV              6:22.24    6:10.37    6  
       33.24  1:10.60  1:48.34  2:26.14  3:03.61  3:41.98  4:19.61  4:57.19
     5:34.48  6:10.37                                                      
  4 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              6:13.85    6:10.94    5  
       34.61  1:11.22  1:48.81  2:26.04  3:03.66  3:41.20  4:19.27  4:57.79
     5:34.60  6:10.94                                                      
  5 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         6:23.07    6:12.49    4  
       31.46  1:06.51  1:43.55  2:20.80  2:59.54  3:37.49  4:16.67  4:56.08
     5:34.81  6:12.49                                                      
  6 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               6:23.27    6:16.45    3  
       31.72  1:09.08  1:47.98  2:27.05  3:07.27  3:44.37  4:22.36  5:01.88
     5:40.82  6:16.45                                                      
  7 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV              6:38.88    6:16.46    2  
       33.82  1:10.38  1:48.85  2:26.98  3:05.77  3:45.12  4:23.02  5:02.62
     5:40.49  6:16.46                                                      
  8 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV              6:13.82    6:16.84    1  
       33.37  1:09.95  1:47.31  2:25.09  3:02.97  3:41.47  4:20.51  4:59.82
     5:38.93  6:16.84                                                      
  9 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              6:35.61   x6:20.28  
       34.11  1:11.46  1:49.76  2:28.34  3:07.58  3:47.00  4:25.75  5:05.17
     5:43.27  6:20.28                                                      
 10 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Cubu-PV              6:31.16    6:23.88  
       34.58  1:12.81  1:52.08  2:30.99  3:10.21  3:49.46  4:28.55  5:07.75
     5:47.20  6:23.88                                                      
 11 Powell, Amanda G          12 Rmsc-PV              6:47.51   x6:36.57  
       33.80  1:13.79  1:53.10  2:33.91  3:14.83  3:55.39  4:36.35  5:17.47
     5:58.17  6:36.57                                                      
 12 Tso, Whitney C            12 Cubu-PV              6:38.99   x6:58.61  
       35.56  1:16.14  1:58.13  2:41.07  3:23.52  4:06.40  4:49.40  5:33.40
     6:16.22  6:58.61                                                      
 13 Thomas, Lynn              12 HACC-PV                   NT    7:20.89  
       38.02  1:20.71  2:04.63  2:49.64  3:35.08  4:21.26  5:07.29  5:53.84
     6:39.93  7:20.89                                                      
 14 Bumiller, Karen T         12 Cubu-PV              7:59.99   x7:25.13  
       38.44  1:23.29  2:08.30  2:54.10  3:39.44  4:25.26  5:11.00  5:56.11
     6:41.08  7:25.13                                                      
 15 Crane, Evelyne E          12 Cubu-PV                   NT   x7:29.83  
       35.27  1:17.83  2:03.64  2:49.82  3:35.88  4:22.00  5:10.84  5:59.06
     6:46.20  7:29.83                                                      
 -- McKissick, Lindsey M      12 Cubu-PV              7:38.51         NS  
 -- Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           6:17.02         NS  
       34.05  1:12.99  1:53.67  2:33.27  3:14.21  3:55.05  4:34.65  5:15.65
     5:56.44                                                               
 -- Ryan, Jenny M             12 Cubu-PV              6:22.41         NS  
 -- Weems, Anna C             12 Cubu-PV              6:25.30         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV                 34.42      32.89    9  
  2 Watson, Kemi L            12 Cubu-PV                35.14      33.10    7  
  3 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                34.27      33.38    6  
  4 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 34.87      33.50    5  
  5 Parmelee, Heather A       12 Rmsc-PV                35.69      33.74    4  
  6 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                35.22      33.77    3  
  7 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                34.66      33.97    2  
  8 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV                34.66     x34.34  
  9 Fauber, Kaitlyn M         12 Snowbirds-PV           35.18      34.45    1  
 10 Hatch, Marina A           12 HACC-PV                36.22      34.58  
 11 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV                35.03     x34.71  
 12 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Cubu-PV                35.30      34.84  
 13 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV                35.66     x35.11  
 14 Gunn, Kristen E           12 FGAC-PV                34.68      35.28  
 15 Klosowski, Zofia          12 Rmsc-PV                37.22     x35.49  
 16 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV                38.49      35.58  
 17 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV                37.52     x35.90  
 18 Lee, Clarice              12 Fish-PV                35.92      35.93  
 19 Taylor, Christine M       12 Fish-PV                36.55     x35.96  
 20 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Cubu-PV                36.55     x36.09  
 21 Laporta, Megan M          12 Cubu-PV                41.65     x36.12  
 22 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV                37.11     x36.33  
 23 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV                44.52      36.35  
 24 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Cubu-PV                36.65     x36.42  
 25 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV                37.29     x36.51  
 26 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV                37.82     x36.53  
 27 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV                39.70     x36.57  
 28 Bayne, Nicole A           12 Cubu-PV                36.51     x36.73  
 29 Robic, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      36.81  
 29 Burstein, Linzi M         12 Cubu-PV                37.54     x36.81  
 31 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                38.17     x37.27  
 32 Moores, Aimee E           12 TNT-PV                 39.13      37.54  
 33 Tso, Whitney C            12 Cubu-PV                37.99     x37.79  
 34 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                38.43      38.22  
 35 Brown, Olivia B           12 Cubu-PV                   NT     x38.73  
 36 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV                40.48     x38.79  
 37 Olson, Sarah R            12 Rmsc-PV                40.67     x38.82  
 38 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV                40.82     x39.09  
 39 Wilson-El, Karemal K      12 Cubu-PV                42.37     x39.17  
 40 Temme, Hannah K           12 TIBU-PV                   NT      39.95  
 41 Nesvaderani, Sahar        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x40.12  
 42 Lee, Samantha Z           12 Cubu-PV                48.00     x40.44  
 43 Robinson, Victoria M      12 Rmsc-PV                42.21     x40.65  
 44 Gatton, Dee Dee A         12 Rmsc-PV                42.60     x40.69  
 45 Vaiana, Jacqueline M      12 Cubu-PV                42.20     x40.86  
 46 Crane, Evelyne E          12 Cubu-PV                   NT     x41.47  
 47 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV           43.46     x41.87  
 48 Miller Cvilikas, Kathery  12 HACC-PV                   NT     x43.63  
 49 Walter, Bethany M         12 JFD-PV                    NT     x44.19  
 50 Sevich, Katrina L         12 JFD-PV                    NT     x44.84  
 51 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV                 47.19     x47.43  
 52 Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                48.72     x47.93  
 53 MacNair, Meghan L         12 Cubu-PV                   NT     x48.74  
 54 VanderWeele, Ashley L     12 Rmsc-PV                56.53     x55.06  
 -- Bunten, Alix R            12 HACC-PV                43.66         DQ  
 -- Powell, Amanda G          12 Rmsc-PV                36.76         DQ  
 -- McDermott, Maggie P       12 Cubu-PV                40.92         DQ  
 -- Jacobs, Janisha A         12 ARSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- McDermott, Mary N         12 Cubu-PV                39.98         DQ  
 -- Ankudinov, Katya P        12 Rmsc-PV                39.94         NS  
 -- Gazel, Nina L             12 Rmsc-PV                39.55         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          12 Rmsc-PV                38.19         NS  
 -- Owens, Emily T            12 Cubu-PV                49.99         NS  
 -- Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                  36.74         NS  
 -- Underwood, Audrey K       12 Cubu-PV                34.33         NS  
 -- Gellerson, Tessa          12 Cubu-PV                34.12         NS  
 -- Amberg, Samantha N        12 Cubu-PV                40.34         NS  
 -- Callahan, Katie E         12 Cubu-PV                39.52         NS  
 -- Block, Anne               12 HACC-PV                42.51         NS  
 -- DeDona, Lesley R          12 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Jessica L       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.77    1:11.43    9  
       34.09  1:11.43                                                      
  2 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV              1:12.46    1:11.99    7  
       34.15  1:11.99                                                      
  3 Watson, Kemi L            12 Cubu-PV              1:15.15    1:12.14    6  
       34.65  1:12.14                                                      
  4 Richardson, Kasey C       12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.30    1:13.72    5  
       35.87  1:13.72                                                      
  5 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              1:15.44    1:13.87    4  
       35.64  1:13.87                                                      
  6 Kiang, Katie L            12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.15   x1:14.00  
       37.61  1:14.00                                                      
  7 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Cubu-PV              1:15.81    1:14.76    3  
       36.65  1:14.76                                                      
  8 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV               1:28.89    1:15.63    2  
       37.06  1:15.63                                                      
  9 Powell, Amanda G          12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.43   x1:16.03  
       37.27  1:16.03                                                      
 10 Fauber, Kaitlyn M         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:18.21    1:16.27    1  
       36.90  1:16.27                                                      
 11 Lee, Clarice              12 Fish-PV              1:17.87    1:16.40  
       37.27  1:16.40                                                      
 12 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               1:20.57    1:16.71  
       37.30  1:16.71                                                      
 13 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              1:18.77    1:16.98  
       37.47  1:16.98                                                      
 14 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.09   x1:17.26  
       37.45  1:17.26                                                      
 15 Gunn, Kristen E           12 FGAC-PV              1:14.65    1:17.80  
       37.41  1:17.80                                                      
 16 Taylor, Christine M       12 Fish-PV              1:20.92    1:18.06  
       38.45  1:18.06                                                      
 17 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              1:21.79    1:18.70  
       38.39  1:18.70                                                      
 18 Thomas, Alena E           12 Cubu-PV              1:20.95   x1:18.79  
       38.59  1:18.79                                                      
 19 Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                1:20.22    1:19.76  
       38.46  1:19.76                                                      
 20 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.16   x1:20.91  
       39.63  1:20.91                                                      
 21 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.75   x1:21.45  
       39.55  1:21.45                                                      
 22 Burstein, Linzi M         12 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:21.73  
       38.87  1:21.73                                                      
 23 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV              1:24.99   x1:21.82  
 24 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.52   x1:23.50  
       41.05  1:23.50                                                      
 25 Kumar, Tripti L           12 Fish-PV              1:21.49   x1:26.57  
       40.85  1:26.57                                                      
 26 Robinson, Victoria M      12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.34   x1:28.75  
       42.79  1:28.75                                                      
 27 Blackstone, Ruby R        12 DCPR-PV              1:31.63    1:33.98  
       44.58  1:33.98                                                      
 -- Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:30.15         DQ  
       41.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Ganssle, Tess M           12 Cubu-PV              1:22.53         DQ  
       39.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Rust, Elisabeth L         12 JFD-PV               1:30.87         DQ  
       47.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Beres, Christine M        12 HACC-PV              1:21.71         DQ  
       38.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Anderson, Catherine L     12 JFD-PV                    NT         DQ  
       37.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Parmelee, Heather A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.70         NS  
 -- Underwood, Audrey K       12 Cubu-PV              1:20.19         NS  
 -- McDermott, Mary N         12 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Jenna E            12 TIBU-PV                39.53      37.71    9  
  2 Bayne, Nicole A           12 Cubu-PV                38.36      38.10    7  
  3 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 38.71      38.44    6  
  4 Schwarz, Stacey E         12 Fish-PV                39.89      38.46    5  
  5 Guastello, Paula R        12 Cubu-PV                38.42      38.63    4  
  6 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                39.13      38.70    3  
  7 Blackstone, Ruby R        12 DCPR-PV                38.41      38.77    2  
  8 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV                 41.68      38.88    1  
  9 Laporta, Megan M          12 Cubu-PV                45.69     x39.13  
 10 Brown, Jill L             12 Machine-PV             39.50      39.16  
 11 Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV                52.37      39.25  
 12 Temme, Hannah K           12 TIBU-PV                41.80      39.30  
 13 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                40.20      39.45  
 14 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV                42.26     x39.57  
 15 Robic, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      39.71  
 16 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV                39.63     x39.75  
 17 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV                 43.88     x39.79  
 18 Bloch, Melanie S          12 H2oyas-PV              42.32      39.88  
 19 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV                39.99     x39.93  
 20 McDermott, Maggie P       12 Cubu-PV                39.81     x40.08  
 21 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV                40.28      40.23  
 22 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV                41.14      40.25  
 23 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                39.41     x40.28  
 24 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Cubu-PV                41.94     x40.33  
 25 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV                42.38     x40.48  
 26 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV                47.32     x40.51  
 27 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                39.82      40.62  
 28 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                46.82     x40.70  
 29 Lee, Clarice              12 Fish-PV                40.80     x40.78  
 30 Taylor, Christine M       12 Fish-PV                42.34     x40.89  
 31 Fauber, Kaitlyn M         12 Snowbirds-PV           43.45      41.02  
 32 Vaiana, Jacqueline M      12 Cubu-PV                44.91     x41.22  
 33 Gatton, Dee Dee A         12 Rmsc-PV                43.10     x41.49  
 34 Thomas, Lynn              12 HACC-PV                41.88      42.18  
 35 Olson, Sarah R            12 Rmsc-PV                43.62     x42.27  
 36 Mercilliott, Ashley E     12 JFD-PV                 43.32     x42.35  
 37 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                44.41     x42.41  
 38 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV                44.57     x42.63  
 39 Lee, Samantha Z           12 Cubu-PV                49.00     x42.68  
 40 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV                42.43     x42.92  
 41 Aziakou, Sophie A         12 Rmsc-PV                43.92     x43.15  
 42 Tso, Whitney C            12 Cubu-PV                44.21     x43.41  
 43 Wilson-El, Karemal K      12 Cubu-PV                47.05     x43.42  
 44 Simanin, Nomi             12 Rmsc-PV                45.46     x43.55  
 45 Brown, Olivia B           12 Cubu-PV                   NT     x44.03  
 46 McDermott, Mary N         12 Cubu-PV                44.32     x44.12  
 47 Wright, Sinjin B          12 Cubu-PV                43.87     x44.30  
 48 Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV                48.63     x44.71  
 49 Sevich, Katrina L         12 JFD-PV                 48.08     x45.12  
 50 Garland, Jennifer N       12 Rmsc-PV                48.40     x45.14  
 51 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV                46.58     x45.15  
 52 Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x45.75  
 53 Gantt, Sarah L            12 Rmsc-PV                48.12     x46.10  
 54 MacNair, Meghan L         12 Cubu-PV                   NT     x47.10  
 55 Carlisle, Mya A           12 PGKS-PV                47.24      49.30  
 56 Miller Cvilikas, Kathery  12 HACC-PV                   NT     x50.29  
 57 Walter, Bethany M         12 JFD-PV                    NT     x51.45  
 -- Jordan, Temara E          12 Cubu-PV                39.17         DQ  
 -- Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV                41.35         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Jessica L       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Callahan, Katie E         12 Cubu-PV                38.81         NS  
 -- Suraz, Aisha M            12 PM-PV                  42.64         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          12 Rmsc-PV                43.96         NS  
 -- Ankudinov, Katya P        12 Rmsc-PV                45.91         NS  
 -- Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV                45.34         NS  
 -- Amberg, Samantha N        12 Cubu-PV                41.89         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlyle, Lily L           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.93    1:20.80    9  
       39.52  1:20.80                                                      
  2 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.91    1:22.76    7  
       39.58  1:22.76                                                      
  3 Schwarz, Stacey E         12 Fish-PV              1:25.12    1:22.87    6  
       39.18  1:22.87                                                      
  4 Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:23.69    1:23.14    5  
       39.55  1:23.14                                                      
  5 Brown, Jill L             12 Machine-PV           1:24.38    1:23.93    4  
       40.22  1:23.93                                                      
  6 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              1:33.10   x1:24.06  
       40.75  1:24.06                                                      
  7 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              1:26.61    1:24.11    3  
       40.39  1:24.11                                                      
  8 Moores, Aimee E           12 TNT-PV               1:26.57    1:24.34    2  
       40.39  1:24.34                                                      
  9 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV                    NT    1:24.89    1  
       39.94  1:24.89                                                      
 10 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.38   x1:25.60  
       40.78  1:25.60                                                      
 11 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV               1:25.82    1:26.10  
       40.61  1:26.10                                                      
 12 Weems, Anna C             12 Cubu-PV              1:29.55    1:26.28  
       41.15  1:26.28                                                      
 13 Wepasnick, Ashley L       12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.01   x1:26.77  
       40.84  1:26.77                                                      
 14 Blackstone, Ruby R        12 DCPR-PV              1:27.04    1:26.81  
       39.81  1:26.81                                                      
 15 Taylor, Christine M       12 Fish-PV              1:30.08   x1:27.22  
       41.46  1:27.22                                                      
 16 Lee, Clarice              12 Fish-PV              1:30.56   x1:27.27  
       40.70  1:27.27                                                      
 17 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:54.84    1:27.66  
       42.71  1:27.66                                                      
 18 Bayne, Nicole A           12 Cubu-PV              1:26.20    1:27.74  
       41.08  1:27.74                                                      
 19 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.11   x1:28.27  
       41.45  1:28.27                                                      
 20 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              1:38.24   x1:28.71  
       42.07  1:28.71                                                      
 21 Temme, Hannah K           12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:29.33  
       43.39  1:29.33                                                      
 22 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:44.00   x1:30.39  
       41.99  1:30.39                                                      
 23 Kretsch, Caroline M       12 Cubu-PV              1:31.08   x1:30.81  
       43.33  1:30.81                                                      
 24 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:31.46  
       43.20  1:31.46                                                      
 25 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV              1:29.73    1:31.52  
       42.90  1:31.52                                                      
 26 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.09   x1:32.11  
       43.60  1:32.11                                                      
 27 Olson, Sarah R            12 Rmsc-PV              1:36.47   x1:33.06  
       43.59  1:33.06                                                      
 28 Aziakou, Sophie A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:32.26   x1:34.34  
       46.29  1:34.34                                                      
 29 Wilson-El, Karemal K      12 Cubu-PV              1:39.97   x1:38.15  
       45.52  1:38.15                                                      
 30 Wright, Sinjin B          12 Cubu-PV              1:39.73   x1:39.39  
       44.90  1:39.39                                                      
 31 Kumar, Tripti L           12 Fish-PV              1:36.19   x1:39.82  
       45.98  1:39.82                                                      
 32 Gantt, Sarah L            12 Rmsc-PV              1:48.89   x1:41.06  
       48.23  1:41.06                                                      
 33 Bumiller, Karen T         12 Cubu-PV              1:39.99   x1:41.90  
       48.41  1:41.90                                                      
 34 Rust, Elisabeth L         12 JFD-PV                    NT   x1:42.47  
       46.97  1:42.47                                                      
 35 Carlisle, Mya A           12 PGKS-PV              2:26.59    2:04.36  
       55.12  2:04.36                                                      
 -- Jordan, Temara E          12 Cubu-PV              1:25.94         DQ  
       39.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       48.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          12 Rmsc-PV              1:44.27         NS  
 -- Suraz, Aisha M            12 PM-PV                1:27.41         NS  
 -- Guastello, Paula R        12 Cubu-PV              1:27.02         NS  
 -- Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              1:28.13         NS  
 -- Amberg, Samantha N        12 Cubu-PV              1:25.95         NS  
 -- Drevets, Madeline         12 TNT-PV               1:38.16         NS  
 -- Schwartz, Jenna L         12 HACC-PV              1:31.70         NS  
 -- McDermott, Maggie P       12 Cubu-PV              1:32.84         NS  
 -- Callahan, Katie E         12 Cubu-PV              1:25.91         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV                33.05      31.83    9  
  2 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV                33.03      32.04    7  
  3 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                33.12      32.38    6  
  4 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV                33.56      32.85    5  
  5 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV             34.74      33.50    4  
  6 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV                 33.41      33.57    3  
  7 Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                  33.95      33.60    2  
  8 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV                34.29      33.67    1  
  9 Simon, Jenna E            12 TIBU-PV                34.87      33.86  
 10 Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV                34.13     x33.96  
 11 Beres, Christine M        12 HACC-PV                35.60      33.97  
 12 Bunten, Alix R            12 HACC-PV                36.34     x34.14  
 13 Schwarz, Stacey E         12 Fish-PV                36.15      34.31  
 14 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV              35.86      34.47  
 15 Conroy, Meg G             12 Cubu-PV                36.38      34.49  
 16 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                36.46     x34.63  
 17 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV                34.69      34.65  
 18 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           33.22      34.83  
 19 Robic, Jessica L          12 Snowbirds-PV              NT      35.18  
 20 Burstein, Linzi M         12 Cubu-PV                35.15      35.60  
 21 Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV                37.18     x36.37  
 22 Powell, Amanda G          12 Rmsc-PV                36.85     x36.54  
 23 Blackstone, Ruby R        12 DCPR-PV                37.15      37.28  
 24 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV                37.62      37.36  
 25 Brown, Jill L             12 Machine-PV             35.76      37.58  
 26 Olson, Sarah R            12 Rmsc-PV                36.84     x37.95  
 27 Bayne, Nicole A           12 Cubu-PV                38.96     x38.05  
 28 Garland, Jennifer N       12 Rmsc-PV                38.51     x38.35  
 29 Fernandez, Elena V        12 Fish-PV                45.30     x38.73  
 30 Moores, Aimee E           12 TNT-PV                 38.11      39.22  
 31 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Cubu-PV                38.64     x39.26  
 32 Temme, Hannah K           12 TIBU-PV                40.54      39.57  
 33 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV           40.11     x40.39  
 34 Thomas, Lydia C           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x43.37  
 35 Carlyle, Lily L           12 Snowbirds-PV           49.12     x47.60  
 36 MacNair, Meghan L         12 Cubu-PV                   NT     x51.88  
 37 Carlisle, Mya A           12 PGKS-PV              1:02.97      55.21  
 -- Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Cubu-PV                40.91         NS  
 -- Gazel, Nina L             12 Rmsc-PV                34.00         NS  
 -- McDermott, Maggie P       12 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Drevets, Madeline         12 TNT-PV                 40.76         NS  
 -- McDermott, Mary N         12 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Temara E          12 Cubu-PV              1:17.22    1:12.49    9  
       32.39  1:12.49                                                      
  2 Taylor, Christine M       12 Fish-PV                   NT    1:13.05    7  
       35.35  1:13.05                                                      
  3 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              1:21.79    1:14.01    6  
       33.61  1:14.01                                                      
  4 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV              1:18.05    1:14.14    5  
       34.93  1:14.14                                                      
  5 Vassos, Zanna L           12 JFD-PV               1:17.78    1:14.83    4  
       34.45  1:14.83                                                      
  6 Conroy, Meg G             12 Cubu-PV              1:17.40    1:15.59    3  
        5.24  1:15.59                                                      
  7 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV              1:15.81    1:16.39    2  
       32.64  1:16.39                                                      
  8 Thomas, Alena E           12 Cubu-PV              1:18.08   x1:17.94  
       36.02  1:17.94                                                      
  9 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV                NT    1:18.01    0.5
       35.46  1:18.01                                                      
  9 Guild, Michaela C         12 MSSC-PV              1:19.97    1:18.01    0.5
       36.71  1:18.01                                                      
 11 Lee, Clarice              12 Fish-PV              1:18.37    1:18.75  
       37.62  1:18.75                                                      
 12 Watson, Kemi L            12 Cubu-PV              1:21.12   x1:18.95  
       34.65  1:18.95                                                      
 13 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:20.26  
       34.79  1:20.26                                                      
 14 Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:27.47    1:22.70  
       37.01  1:22.70                                                      
 15 Bunten, Alix R            12 HACC-PV              1:27.56    1:24.09  
       38.09  1:24.09                                                      
 16 Nelson, Katie R           12 Fish-PV              1:32.74   x1:24.14  
       39.30  1:24.14                                                      
 17 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              1:28.05   x1:25.73  
       39.74  1:25.73                                                      
 18 Schwartz, Erin S          12 FGAC-PV              1:36.74    1:29.58  
       39.78  1:29.58                                                      
 19 Sovereign, Jessica L      12 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:41.00  
       43.74  1:41.00                                                      
 -- Blackstone, Ruby R        12 DCPR-PV              1:45.70         DQ  
       38.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Spak, Elena M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.59         DQ  
       35.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              1:19.86         NS  
 -- McKissick, Lindsey M      12 Cubu-PV              1:43.05         NS  
 -- Weems, Anna C             12 Cubu-PV              1:18.99         NS  
 -- Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Cubu-PV              1:21.75         NS  
 -- Owens, Emily T            12 Cubu-PV              1:19.12         NS  
 -- Ryan, Jenny M             12 Cubu-PV              1:26.53         NS  
 -- Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                1:22.60         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Temara E          12 Cubu-PV              1:13.22    1:10.16    9  
       31.56  1:10.16                                                      
  2 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              1:22.74    1:11.35    7  
       31.81  1:11.35                                                      
  3 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:16.93    1:12.41    6  
       31.96  1:12.41                                                      
  4 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.47    1:12.53    5  
       33.91  1:12.53                                                      
  5 Diener, Emily C           12 Fish-PV              1:16.92   x1:13.15  
       33.55  1:13.15                                                      
  6 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.12    1:13.25    4  
       35.05  1:13.25                                                      
  7 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.27    1:13.66    3  
       36.19  1:13.66                                                      
  8 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.21   x1:13.71  
       36.21  1:13.71                                                      
  9 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV              1:16.27    1:13.77    2  
       32.66  1:13.77                                                      
 10 Schwarz, Stacey E         12 Fish-PV              1:16.79   x1:14.00  
       34.72  1:14.00                                                      
 11 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV               1:15.23    1:14.22    1  
       34.23  1:14.22                                                      
 12 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:18.22    1:14.42  
       33.97  1:14.42                                                      
 13 Weems, Anna C             12 Cubu-PV              1:15.65    1:14.76  
       35.13  1:14.76                                                      
 14 Morrill, Kara C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.23   x1:14.92  
       34.21  1:14.92                                                      
 15 Conroy, Meg G             12 Cubu-PV              1:19.20   x1:14.96  
       35.65  1:14.96                                                      
 16 Lee, Clarice              12 Fish-PV              1:16.19   x1:15.62  
       34.34  1:15.62                                                      
 17 Moriarty, Maggie          12 Machine-PV           1:20.94    1:15.80  
       34.76  1:15.80                                                      
 18 Anderson, Catherine L     12 JFD-PV               1:18.27   x1:15.89  
       34.27  1:15.89                                                      
 18 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               1:18.97    1:15.89  
       36.02  1:15.89                                                      
 20 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Cubu-PV              1:16.33   x1:16.04  
       35.19  1:16.04                                                      
 21 Taylor, Christine M       12 Fish-PV              1:16.96   x1:16.17  
       35.93  1:16.17                                                      
 22 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Cubu-PV              1:18.49   x1:16.22  
       34.84  1:16.22                                                      
 23 Kenis, Elizabeth F        12 HACC-PV              1:23.28    1:16.37  
       34.10  1:16.37                                                      
 24 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Cubu-PV              1:16.40   x1:16.53  
       36.84  1:16.53                                                      
 25 Krehbiel, Shannon L       12 Rmsc-PV              1:17.74   x1:16.84  
       35.75  1:16.84                                                      
 26 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV              1:21.56    1:17.04  
       35.30  1:17.04                                                      
 27 Kiang, Katie L            12 Rmsc-PV              1:18.22   x1:17.05  
       36.09  1:17.05                                                      
 28 Bieber, Abby R            12 Rmsc-PV              1:16.62   x1:18.02  
       37.46  1:18.02                                                      
 29 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Cubu-PV              1:20.12   x1:18.16  
       36.74  1:18.16                                                      
 30 Hill, Lenore              12 DCPR-PV              1:19.77    1:18.46  
       37.26  1:18.46                                                      
 31 Powell, Amanda G          12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.18   x1:19.28  
       36.60  1:19.28                                                      
 32 Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                1:22.89    1:19.75  
       36.33  1:19.75                                                      
 33 Murphy, Kelly A           12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.11   x1:19.98  
       37.42  1:19.98                                                      
 34 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.18   x1:20.03  
       37.66  1:20.03                                                      
 35 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           1:15.29    1:20.84  
       36.67  1:20.84                                                      
 36 Thomas, Alena E           12 Cubu-PV              1:18.43   x1:20.92  
       37.53  1:20.92                                                      
 37 Bunten, Alix R            12 HACC-PV              1:31.80    1:21.32  
       37.19  1:21.32                                                      
 38 Burstein, Linzi M         12 Cubu-PV              1:17.68   x1:21.57  
       38.79  1:21.57                                                      
 39 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.68   x1:21.88  
       38.11  1:21.88                                                      
 40 Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:26.50   x1:22.40  
       38.67  1:22.40                                                      
 41 Bracaglia, Laurie G       12 HACC-PV              1:23.47   x1:22.52  
       38.27  1:22.52                                                      
 42 Olson, Sarah R            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:23.03  
       38.41  1:23.03                                                      
 43 King, Amanda C            12 Rmsc-PV              1:25.74   x1:23.16  
       39.62  1:23.16                                                      
 44 Kretsch, Caroline M       12 Cubu-PV              1:26.97   x1:26.43  
       42.19  1:26.43                                                      
 45 Garland, Jennifer N       12 Rmsc-PV              1:29.98   x1:27.46  
       41.34  1:27.46                                                      
 46 Brown, Olivia B           12 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:27.87  
       40.04  1:27.87                                                      
 47 Wright, Sinjin B          12 Cubu-PV              1:39.29   x1:37.96  
       45.50  1:37.96                                                      
 48 MacNair, Meghan L         12 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:38.03  
       47.65  1:38.03                                                      
 49 Gradstein, Liat           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:40.12  
       51.17  1:40.12                                                      
 -- Gantt, Sarah L            12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       49.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Temme, Hannah K           12 TIBU-PV              1:36.90         DQ  
       40.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Thomas, Lydia C           12 Rmsc-PV              1:41.40         DQ  
       45.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Underwood, Audrey K       12 Cubu-PV              1:13.21         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lauren E          12 Rmsc-PV              1:28.02         NS  
 -- Guastello, Paula R        12 Cubu-PV              1:23.10         NS  
 -- Drevets, Madeline         12 TNT-PV               1:29.21         NS  
 -- Amberg, Samantha N        12 Cubu-PV              1:25.64         NS  
 -- Callahan, Katie E         12 Cubu-PV              1:28.93         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Jessica L       12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Cubu-PV              1:17.75         NS  
 -- Schwartz, Jenna L         12 HACC-PV              1:30.03         NS  
 -- McDermott, Maggie P       12 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McDermott, Mary N         12 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              3:07.00    2:35.32    9  
       33.33  1:13.95  2:02.39  2:35.32                                    
  2 Conroy, Meg G             12 Cubu-PV              2:42.98    2:38.09    7  
       35.38  1:14.33  2:03.04  2:38.09                                    
  3 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.23    2:38.74    6  
       37.17  1:19.76  2:02.58  2:38.74                                    
  4 Grisham, Lilla K          12 JFD-PV               2:44.39    2:39.45    5  
       35.89  1:17.23  2:03.08  2:39.45                                    
  5 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              2:55.19    2:40.67    4  
       35.56  1:13.58  2:06.27  2:40.67                                    
  6 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:42.13    2:40.96    3  
       35.18  1:19.32  2:05.42  2:40.96                                    
  7 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.22    2:42.91    2  
       36.60  1:17.25  2:06.41  2:42.91                                    
  8 Schwarz, Stacey E         12 Fish-PV              2:44.45   x2:43.14  
       37.89  1:19.98  2:07.39  2:43.14                                    
  9 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Cubu-PV              2:46.44    2:44.28    1  
       38.27  1:22.41  2:07.06  2:44.28                                    
 10 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV              2:48.11    2:45.36  
       35.54  1:17.11  2:10.21  2:45.36                                    
 11 Brown, Renee C            12 Rmsc-PV              2:50.96   x2:47.86  
       38.04  1:21.22  2:09.57  2:47.86                                    
 12 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              2:43.41   x2:49.90  
       35.44  1:18.45  2:11.40  2:49.90                                    
 13 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Cubu-PV              2:49.34   x2:50.09  
       35.78  1:17.14  2:10.77  2:50.09                                    
 14 Lawrence, Fiona M         12 Rmsc-PV              3:00.69   x2:51.23  
       38.26  1:23.06  2:11.33  2:51.23                                    
 15 Burstein, Linzi M         12 Cubu-PV              2:59.58   x2:51.55  
       40.62  1:24.49  2:12.98  2:51.55                                    
 16 Gunn, Kristen E           12 FGAC-PV                   NT    2:51.75  
       40.58  1:24.45  2:51.75                                             
 17 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Cubu-PV              2:55.85   x2:53.74  
       42.16  1:27.14  2:15.93  2:53.74                                    
 18 Bloch, Melanie S          12 H2oyas-PV            2:51.27    2:54.64  
       39.02  1:24.08  2:13.70  2:54.64                                    
 19 Nelson, Katie R           12 Fish-PV              3:11.39   x2:55.65  
       40.20  1:25.08  2:18.02  2:55.65                                    
 20 Schlatter, Stasia A       12 Machine-PV           2:45.31    2:57.12  
       39.00  1:21.38  2:16.39  2:57.12                                    
 21 Moores, Aimee E           12 TNT-PV               3:05.26    2:57.84  
       42.36  1:29.38  2:16.14  2:57.84                                    
 22 Fansler, Ashley L         12 Rmsc-PV              2:59.12   x2:58.12  
       39.57  1:23.00  2:17.12  2:58.12                                    
 23 Carlyle, Lily L           12 Snowbirds-PV         3:19.50    3:00.45  
       48.14  1:33.54  2:22.77  3:00.45                                    
 24 Gatton, Dee Dee A         12 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x3:09.12  
       40.04  1:30.89  2:22.54  3:09.12                                    
 25 Bumiller, Karen T         12 Cubu-PV              2:59.99   x3:10.45  
       44.94  1:32.12  2:27.81  3:10.45                                    
 26 Garland, Jennifer N       12 Rmsc-PV              3:11.05   x3:13.60  
       42.89  1:35.54  2:30.66  3:13.60                                    
 27 Wright, Sinjin B          12 Cubu-PV              3:59.61   x3:39.90  
       51.33  1:50.55  2:49.55  3:39.90                                    
 -- Nesvaderani, Sahar        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       46.50  1:37.53  2:38.96       DQ                                    
 -- DeDona, Lesley R          12 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Kelly, Stephanie M        12 PM-PV                2:57.83         NS  
 -- Block, Anne               12 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Gellerson, Tessa          12 Cubu-PV              2:51.81         NS  
 -- Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Cubu-PV              2:50.67         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:54.65    1:59.09   18  
     1) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11          2) Brown, Jill L 12               
     3) Moriarty, Maggie 12             4) Schlatter, Stasia A 12         
       30.47    59.97  1:28.93  1:59.09                                    
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:47.91    2:01.23   14  
     1) Tamberrino, Lucy D 11           2) Pao, Stephanie A 11            
     3) Taylor, Christine M 12          4) Diener, Emily C 12             
       30.67  1:00.92  1:31.18  2:01.23                                    
  3 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                     2:08.20    2:01.77   12  
     1) White, Shannon M 11             2) Temme, Hannah K 12             
     3) Simon, Jenna E 12               4) Szymczak, Lindsey C 12         
       31.81  1:02.47  1:31.87  2:01.77                                    
  4 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   1:58.72    2:04.39   10  
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Jeng, Annie J 11               
     3) Anderson, Catherine L 12        4) Grisham, Lilla K 12            
       31.57  1:02.31  1:33.20  2:04.39                                    
  5 Dist Of Col Dept Parks&Rec-PV  'A'                2:04.81    2:07.15    8  
     1) Hill, Lenore 12                 2) Thompson, Bianca R 12          
     3) Baker, Danielle S 11            4) Blackstone, Ruby R 12          
       30.22  1:00.07  1:34.24  2:07.15                                    
  6 The Fish-PV  'B'                                       NT    2:07.85    6  
     1) Firestein, Emalee G 11          2) Kumar, Tripti L 12             
     3) Lee, Clarice 12                 4) Miagkov, Katharina 11          
       31.47  1:04.77  1:21.29  2:07.85                                    
  7 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:05.88    2:08.28    4  
     1) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12           2) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12         
     3) Bunten, Alix R 12               4) Rice, Rebecca M 11             
       31.57  1:04.42  1:37.35  2:08.28                                    
  8 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:02.65    2:10.74    2  
     1) Fauber, Kaitlyn M 12            2) Carlyle, Lily L 12             
     3) Sovereign, Jessica L 12         4) Pensabene, Richele L 11        
       31.47  1:05.73  1:42.64  2:10.74                                    
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT    2:11.70  
     1) Shrestha, June 11               2) Spinnenweber, Julia I 11       
     3) Gallagher, Austin A 11          4) Bradley, Amanda S 11           
       30.59  1:04.90  1:40.44  2:11.70                                    
 10 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'B'                   2:05.59    2:20.80  
     1) Schickler, Abigail R 11         2) Heldman, Emily B 12            
     3) Vassos, Zanna L 12              4)                                
       36.08  1:08.43  1:44.10  2:20.80                                    
 -- Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 2:00.36   X2:00.57  
     1) Osegueda, Ashley I 12           2) Yeh, Joanna R 11               
     3) Guild, Michaela C 12            4) Schwartz, Rebecca M 11         
       28.61    58.26  1:28.39  2:00.57                                    
 -- Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            2:09.25         NS  
     1) Moores, Aimee E 12              2) Lerche, Susan 11               
     3) Mulhern-Randolph, Colleen 11    4) Drevets, Madeline 12           
 -- Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'B'                         2:27.91         NS  
     3) Hardman, Tabby R 11             4) McCorry, Katie R 11            
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                      2:20.33         NS  
     1) Sim, Jae 11                     2) Sherwood, Emily 11             
     3)                                 4) Schwartz, Jenna L 12           
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:59.68    2:16.04   18  
     1) Diener, Emily C 12              2) Schwarz, Stacey E 12           
     3) Paris, Toni L 12                4) Tamberrino, Lucy D 11          
       34.60  1:12.98  1:46.33  2:16.04                                    
  2 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:14.26    2:17.41   14  
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Vassos, Zanna L 12             
     3) Nelson, Genevieve E 11          4) Schickler, Abigail R 11        
       33.79  1:12.50  1:47.80  2:17.41                                    
  3 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:13.26    2:18.60   12  
     1) Fauber, Kaitlyn M 12            2) Crowley, Julia H 11            
     3) Wright, Nicole A 12             4) Pensabene, Richele L 11        
       34.93  1:12.90  1:47.50  2:18.60                                    
  4 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:20.20    2:19.77   10  
     1) Hatch, Marina A 12              2) Kussmann, Lee 11               
     3) Kenis, Elizabeth F 12           4) Thomas, Lynn 12                
       35.82  1:17.14  1:49.41  2:19.77                                    
  5 Dist Of Col Dept Parks&Rec-PV  'A'                2:21.30    2:20.91    8  
     1) Thompson, Bianca R 12           2) Blackstone, Ruby R 12          
     3) Hill, Lenore 12                 4) Baker, Danielle S 11           
       35.08  1:13.97  1:48.17  2:20.91                                    
  6 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                          NT    2:22.80    6  
     1) White, Shannon M 11             2) Temme, Hannah K 12             
     3) Simon, Jenna E 12               4) Szymczak, Lindsey C 12         
       38.48  1:17.83  1:52.36  2:22.80                                    
  7 The Fish-PV  'B'                                       NT    2:25.02    4  
     1) Fraser, Hope M 11               2) Firestein, Emalee G 11         
     3) Richards, Maddie J 11           4) Miagkov, Katharina 11          
       38.23  1:18.59  1:53.89  2:25.02                                    
  8 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'B'                   2:20.83    2:26.97    2  
     1) Jeng, Annie J 11                2) Mercilliott, Ashley E 12       
     3) South, Danielle V 11            4) Grisham, Lilla K 12            
       36.09  1:17.63  1:56.82  2:26.97                                    
  9 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                      2:24.01    2:30.56  
     1) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          2) Miller Cvilikas, Katheryn 12   
     3) Block, Anne 12                  4) Rice, Rebecca M 11             
       36.91  1:22.59  1:56.99  2:30.56                                    
 10 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                  2:13.26    2:38.47  
     1) Gunn, Kristen E 12              2) Naughton, Nikki E 11           
     3) Devlin, Monica L 11             4) Wagner, Cara J 11              
       36.68  1:21.25  2:05.77  2:38.47                                    
 11 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'B'                         2:44.87    2:47.28  
     1) Robic, Jessica L 12             2) Hardman, Tabby R 11            
     3) Sovereign, Jessica L 12         4) Carlyle, Lily L 12             
       47.87  1:31.79  2:14.82  2:47.28                                    
 -- Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 2:18.64   X2:17.17  
     1) Osegueda, Ashley I 12           2) Guild, Michaela C 12           
     3) Yeh, Joanna R 11                4) Schwartz, Rebecca M 11         
       32.75  1:12.75  1:45.01  2:17.17                                    
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:08.80         DQ  
     1) Schlatter, Stasia A 12          2) Shrestha, June 11              
     3) Moriarty, Maggie 12             4) Brown, Jill L 12               
       37.24  1:15.79  1:49.72       DQ                                    
 -- Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            2:27.82         NS  
     1) Mulhern-Randolph, Colleen 11    2) Moores, Aimee E 12             
     3) Lerche, Susan 11                4) Drevets, Madeline 12           
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT         NS