5th Annual Spring Championships
Sponsored by The Maryland Suburban Swim Club
March 22-23, 2003
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-03-27
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards



Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             35.43      32.96    9  
  2 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV                36.99      33.29    7  
  3 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV                34.47      33.51    6  
  4 Gonzalez, Leah A          10 Machine-PV             34.84      33.82    5  
  5 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                34.64     x33.87  
  6 Neumann, Katie M          10 Rmsc-PV                35.00     x33.89  
  7 Fernandez, Ana M          10 Fish-PV                35.11      34.00    4  
  8 Jennings, Anne            10 HACC-PV                35.10      34.44    3  
  9 Harper, Heather A         10 Machine-PV             34.74     x34.70  
 10 Hewitt, Chelsea C         10 Cubu-PV                34.02      34.76    2  
 11 Hall, Alina M             10 Cubu-PV                33.42      34.96    1  
 12 James, Moira C            10 FGAC-PV                40.43      35.50  
 13 Stanley, Madeline J       10 Cubu-PV                37.40     x35.56  
 14 Kelly, Megan R            10 Cubu-PV                34.61     x35.66  
 15 McGarry, Christina E      10 Cubu-PV                43.44     x36.59  
 16 Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV                 35.79      36.62  
 17 Marsengill, Lindsay D     10 Machine-PV             35.74     x36.73  
 18 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV                36.99     x36.93  
 19 Brown, Eve R              10 Rmsc-PV                38.47     x37.74  
 20 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           40.75      37.76  
 21 Peters, Shannon T         10 PGKS-PV                39.58      37.83  
 22 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV                37.50     x37.93  
 23 Mackail, Cameron M        10 Cubu-PV                39.47     x40.15  
 24 Huang, Jenny C            10 Rmsc-PV                40.01     x40.32  
 25 Gantt, Pamela R           10 Rmsc-PV                43.96     x41.40  
 26 Gallagher, Kaylyn M       10 Cubu-PV                37.88     x41.95  
 27 Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV                40.72      42.34  
 28 Donahue, Mallory C        10 Rmsc-PV                41.13     x43.03  
 29 Quander, Astyn A          10 DCPR-PV                50.56      45.06  
 30 Prungthunyapluek, Tammy   10 Rmsc-PV                48.11     x45.66  
 31 Uruburo, Cindy L          10 Rmsc-PV                44.00     x46.97  
 32 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV                53.23     x49.87  
 33 Ruben, Lauren M           10 Rmsc-PV                55.11     x50.75  
 -- Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV                40.84         NS  
 -- Amberg, Lily A            10 Cubu-PV                35.79         NS  
 -- Mwangachuchu, Renita R    10 MSSC-PV                51.24         NS  
 -- Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV                44.98         NS  
 -- Rholl, Christine E        10 Cubu-PV                33.87         NS  
 -- Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                  38.93         NS  
 -- Metjahic, Laila           10 Cubu-PV                45.42         NS  
 -- Menendez, Christina       10 Machine-PV             36.91         NS  
 -- Claggett, Jasmine N       10 PGKS-PV              1:19.71         NS  
 -- Jones, Jasmine D          10 Cubu-PV                34.36         NS  
 -- Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV                42.02         NS  
 -- Moore, Olivia M           10 Cubu-PV                41.29         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Vanessa L       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Lessa, Charlotte E        10 Rmsc-PV                46.84         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV              1:14.77    1:12.24    9  
       34.38  1:12.24                                                      
  2 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              1:16.18    1:12.85    7  
       35.13  1:12.85                                                      
  3 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV         1:17.84    1:14.13    6  
       36.48  1:14.13                                                      
  4 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV               1:15.13    1:14.29    5  
       35.43  1:14.29                                                      
  5 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:14.55    1:14.98    4  
       34.77  1:14.98                                                      
  6 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV           1:21.15    1:16.00    3  
       37.06  1:16.00                                                      
  7 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:21.58   x1:16.16  
       36.07  1:16.16                                                      
  8 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV           1:14.67    1:16.29    2  
       34.84  1:16.29                                                      
  9 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV              1:22.13    1:16.37    1  
       38.38  1:16.37                                                      
 10 Hewitt, Chelsea C         10 Cubu-PV              1:17.70    1:16.98  
       36.18  1:16.98                                                      
 11 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:19.28   x1:16.99  
       37.03  1:16.99                                                      
 12 Goncalves, Nicole R       10 Fish-PV                   NT    1:17.27  
       37.19  1:17.27                                                      
 13 Kelly, Megan R            10 Cubu-PV              1:20.40    1:17.75  
       37.08  1:17.75                                                      
 14 Fernandez, Ana M          10 Fish-PV              1:20.09    1:18.62  
       36.57  1:18.62                                                      
 15 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:22.75   x1:18.98  
       36.77  1:18.98                                                      
 16 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV           1:18.07   x1:19.74  
       36.10  1:19.74                                                      
 17 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.62   x1:20.08  
       37.60  1:20.08                                                      
 18 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.61   x1:20.40  
       37.76  1:20.40                                                      
 19 Song, Elizabeth J         10 MSSC-PV              1:26.78    1:20.71  
       38.76  1:20.71                                                      
 20 Boers, Natascha E         10 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:21.65  
       37.28  1:21.65                                                      
 21 Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV              1:29.10   x1:21.72  
       38.78  1:21.72                                                      
 22 James, Moira C            10 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:21.99  
       38.33  1:21.99                                                      
 23 Ladeira, Sammi U          10 Rmsc-PV              1:17.59   x1:22.00  
       38.52  1:22.00                                                      
 24 Farris, Kellee E          10 Cubu-PV              1:22.33   x1:22.12  
       39.09  1:22.12                                                      
 25 Jacobson, Katie M         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:22.25  
       39.14  1:22.25                                                      
 26 Stanley, Madeline J       10 Cubu-PV              1:31.12   x1:22.93  
       37.95  1:22.93                                                      
 27 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.30   x1:23.36  
       40.29  1:23.36                                                      
 28 Peters, Shannon T         10 PGKS-PV              1:39.24    1:23.90  
       39.41  1:23.90                                                      
 29 Hall, Alina M             10 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:24.09  
       37.71  1:24.09                                                      
 30 Brown, Eve R              10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.34   x1:24.68  
       40.71  1:24.68                                                      
 31 McGarry, Christina E      10 Cubu-PV              1:26.82   x1:24.93  
       39.77  1:24.93                                                      
 32 Kim, Debbie J             10 Fish-PV              1:31.89   x1:26.27  
       39.97  1:26.27                                                      
 33 Marsengill, Lindsay D     10 Machine-PV                NT   x1:26.38  
       41.61  1:26.38                                                      
 34 Hinkle, Jenny M           10 FGAC-PV              1:24.59    1:26.55  
       41.10  1:26.55                                                      
 35 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.87   x1:26.84  
       41.21  1:26.84                                                      
 36 Mitchell, Katharina M     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:27.95  
       41.50  1:27.95                                                      
 37 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV         1:31.19    1:28.00  
       41.89  1:28.00                                                      
 38 Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV              1:27.46   x1:28.02  
       42.53  1:28.02                                                      
 39 Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV                    NT    1:28.26  
       40.12  1:28.26                                                      
 40 Prather, Kailey D         10 Cubu-PV              1:31.70   x1:28.81  
       42.58  1:28.81                                                      
 41 Espinoza, Paola V         10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.69   x1:29.44  
       43.64  1:29.44                                                      
 42 Gantt, Pamela R           10 Rmsc-PV              1:44.37   x1:29.89  
       41.49  1:29.89                                                      
 43 Huang, Jenny C            10 Rmsc-PV              1:31.06   x1:30.02  
       42.80  1:30.02                                                      
 44 McGIBBON, Lindsey         10 HACC-PV              1:41.29   x1:31.34  
       41.00  1:31.34                                                      
 45 Metjahic, Laila           10 Cubu-PV              1:30.86   x1:32.98  
     1:33.08  1:32.98                                                      
 46 Donahue, Mallory C        10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.78   x1:33.59  
       46.15  1:33.59                                                      
 47 Gagarin, Caroline M       10 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:34.33  
 48 Anderson, Maggie E        10 Snowbirds-PV         1:27.40   x1:35.22  
       44.51  1:35.22                                                      
 49 Corkery, Eileen R         10 Fish-PV                   NT   x1:37.35  
       46.52  1:37.35                                                      
 50 Riddle-Wilder, Annie      10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:38.38  
       45.65  1:38.38                                                      
 51 Kerem, Michaela           10 Rmsc-PV              1:46.02   x1:38.99  
       45.58  1:38.99                                                      
 52 Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV              1:44.60    1:39.72  
       46.07  1:39.72                                                      
 53 Shively, Monica S         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:41.51  
       45.36  1:41.51                                                      
 54 Hobbs, Melanie F          10 MSSC-PV                   NT   x1:42.44  
       43.09  1:42.44                                                      
 55 Larsen, Megan L           10 Cubu-PV              1:42.18   x1:43.11  
       49.55  1:43.11                                                      
 56 Prungthunyapluek, Tammy   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:44.97  
       47.83  1:44.97                                                      
 57 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV              1:54.17   x1:53.57  
       52.17  1:53.57                                                      
 -- Canning, Jillian K        10 Cubu-PV              1:29.34         DQ  
       46.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Pang, Catherine J         10 Fish-PV              1:42.20         NS  
 -- Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV              1:32.70         NS  
 -- Rholl, Christine E        10 Cubu-PV              1:17.23         NS  
 -- D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.43         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Vanessa L       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sussman, Caroline K       10 Cubu-PV              1:22.45         NS  
 -- Menendez, Christina       10 Machine-PV           1:30.89         NS  
 -- Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                1:23.83         NS  
 -- Quander, Astyn A          10 DCPR-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Moore, Olivia M           10 Cubu-PV              1:30.83         NS  
 -- Amberg, Lily A            10 Cubu-PV              1:26.49         NS  
 -- Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.09         NS  
 -- Hwang, Jeanice            10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Brittain, Allison Z       10 Cubu-PV              1:27.41         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV                NT    2:31.59    9  
       33.99  1:12.02  1:51.95  2:31.59                                    
  2 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              2:48.15    2:39.57    7  
       35.21  1:16.97  1:59.75  2:39.57                                    
  3 Goncalves, Nicole R       10 Fish-PV              3:01.05    2:41.15    6  
       36.89  1:18.96  2:01.60  2:41.15                                    
  4 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:43.91    5  
       34.94  1:15.48  2:01.29  2:43.91                                    
  5 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:44.64    4  
       35.47  1:16.19  2:01.34  2:44.64                                    
  6 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV         2:51.99    2:45.87    3  
       37.88  1:20.11  2:04.80  2:45.87                                    
  7 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV              2:57.11    2:54.51    2  
       42.04  1:29.12  2:14.56  2:54.51                                    
  8 Farris, Kellee E          10 Cubu-PV                   NT    3:00.88    1  
       40.82  2:17.12  3:00.88                                             
  9 Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV                   NT    3:11.89  
       42.22  1:29.23  2:20.49  3:11.89                                    
 10 Peters, Shannon T         10 PGKS-PV              3:29.68    3:12.07  
       40.15  1:31.47  2:23.90  3:12.07                                    
 11 Andrew, Sarah P           10 Snowbirds-PV         3:36.38    3:16.10  
       43.28  1:33.80  2:25.69  3:16.10                                    
 -- Sussman, Caroline K       10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Cubu-PV                39.16      36.02    9  
  2 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV                39.61      38.30    7  
  3 Goncalves, Nicole R       10 Fish-PV                46.49      38.53    6  
  4 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV           39.05      38.84    5  
  5 Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV                42.40      39.02    4  
  6 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV                40.99      39.03    3  
  7 Kelly, Megan R            10 Cubu-PV                39.60      39.70    2  
  8 Hall, Alina M             10 Cubu-PV                44.64     x40.85  
  9 James, Moira C            10 FGAC-PV                   NT      41.25    1  
 10 Gonzalez, Leah A          10 Machine-PV             39.16      41.30  
 11 Lee, Grace S              10 JFD-PV                 42.42      41.68  
 12 Hinkle, Jenny M           10 FGAC-PV                44.03      41.86  
 13 Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV                42.51     x41.92  
 14 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV                43.84      41.93  
 15 Ladeira, Sammi U          10 Rmsc-PV                44.02     x42.29  
 16 Farris, Kellee E          10 Cubu-PV                43.11     x42.51  
 17 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                41.98     x42.52  
 18 Peters, Shannon T         10 PGKS-PV                46.25      42.64  
 19 Brown, Eve R              10 Rmsc-PV                45.36     x42.74  
 20 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV                44.41     x42.80  
 21 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV                46.74      43.23  
 22 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                41.14     x43.32  
 23 Song, Elizabeth J         10 MSSC-PV                46.30      43.39  
 24 McGIBBON, Lindsey         10 HACC-PV                46.93     x43.54  
 25 Fernandez, Ana M          10 Fish-PV                42.37     x43.59  
 26 Hewitt, Chelsea C         10 Cubu-PV                43.00     x43.72  
 27 Kim, Debbie J             10 Fish-PV                46.21     x44.00  
 28 Boers, Natascha E         10 Cubu-PV                   NT     x44.10  
 29 Anderson, Maggie E        10 Snowbirds-PV           44.62      44.70  
 30 Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV                51.53      44.78  
 31 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                44.76     x44.80  
 32 Mitchell, Katharina M     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x45.52  
 33 Uruburo, Cindy L          10 Rmsc-PV                49.49     x45.95  
 34 Metjahic, Laila           10 Cubu-PV                49.06     x46.03  
 35 Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV                42.17     x46.20  
 36 Donahue, Mallory C        10 Rmsc-PV                51.53     x46.31  
 37 Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV                 46.59      47.14  
 38 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV                49.85     x47.33  
 39 Gagarin, Caroline M       10 Cubu-PV                47.57     x47.39  
 40 Canning, Jillian K        10 Cubu-PV                53.16     x47.70  
 41 Corkery, Eileen R         10 Fish-PV                   NT     x48.10  
 42 Stanley, Madeline J       10 Cubu-PV                46.68     x48.30  
 43 Prungthunyapluek, Tammy   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x48.50  
 44 Gantt, Pamela R           10 Rmsc-PV                52.34     x48.59  
 45 Riddle-Wilder, Annie      10 Rmsc-PV                51.42     x49.48  
 46 Hobbs, Melanie F          10 MSSC-PV                   NT     x49.59  
 47 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           48.62     x49.89  
 48 Kerem, Michaela           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x50.17  
 49 Larsen, Megan L           10 Cubu-PV                52.22     x51.81  
 50 Ortega, Shannon           10 Rmsc-PV                53.94     x52.73  
 51 Menendez, Christina       10 Machine-PV             44.32      53.22  
 52 Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV                47.56   x1:01.82  
 53 Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                  48.30    1:02.71  
 54 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV                59.27   x1:02.72  
 55 Quander, Astyn A          10 DCPR-PV              1:07.02    1:02.74  
 56 Pang, Catherine J         10 Fish-PV                47.33   x1:03.23  
 57 Ruben, Lauren M           10 Rmsc-PV                57.23   x1:03.31  
 -- Jacobson, Katie M         10 Rmsc-PV                47.12         DQ  
 -- Lessa, Charlotte E        10 Rmsc-PV                51.53         DQ  
 -- McGarry, Christina E      10 Cubu-PV                46.90         DQ  
 -- Claggett, Jasmine N       10 PGKS-PV              1:25.69         NS  
 -- Sussman, Caroline K       10 Cubu-PV                39.10         NS  
 -- Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV                50.64         NS  
 -- Brittain, Allison Z       10 Cubu-PV                41.85         NS  
 -- Hwang, Jeanice            10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Amberg, Lily A            10 Cubu-PV                45.13         NS  
 -- Moore, Olivia M           10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hopke, Brooke A           10 Cubu-PV                39.74         NS  
 -- D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV                49.83         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Vanessa L       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV                NT    1:23.13    9  
       41.17  1:23.13                                                      
  2 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV         1:26.81    1:23.36    7  
       43.30  1:23.36                                                      
  3 Kelly, Megan R            10 Cubu-PV              1:26.62    1:24.44    6  
       40.56  1:24.44                                                      
  4 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:29.46    1:25.13    5  
       40.86  1:25.13                                                      
  5 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV              1:28.29    1:25.54    4  
       41.42  1:25.54                                                      
  6 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Cubu-PV              1:27.49    1:25.59    3  
       42.55  1:25.59                                                      
  7 Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV              1:27.32    1:26.26    2  
       41.68  1:26.26                                                      
  8 Goncalves, Nicole R       10 Fish-PV              1:31.64    1:26.89    1  
  9 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV           1:34.37    1:30.67  
       42.15  1:30.67                                                      
 10 Matthes, Brieneke         10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:31.65  
       44.55  1:31.65                                                      
 11 Brown, Eve R              10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:31.70  
       44.62  1:31.70                                                      
 12 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV                   NT   x1:32.25  
       45.34  1:32.25                                                      
 13 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Cubu-PV              1:37.52   x1:33.90  
       45.20  1:33.90                                                      
 14 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:34.65  
       47.56  1:34.65                                                      
 15 Peters, Shannon T         10 PGKS-PV              1:48.71    1:38.15  
       46.26  1:38.15                                                      
 16 Farris, Kellee E          10 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:39.77  
       49.35  1:39.77                                                      
 17 Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV              1:39.75   x1:40.93  
 18 Espinoza, Paola V         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:42.36  
       48.93  1:42.36                                                      
 19 Quander, Astyn A          10 DCPR-PV                   NT    2:26.80  
     1:04.49  2:26.80                                                      
 -- Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV              1:47.35         NS  
 -- Menendez, Christina       10 Machine-PV           1:46.47         NS  
 -- Mwangachuchu, Renita R    10 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Moore, Olivia M           10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV             46.23      42.83    9  
  2 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV             45.92      44.85    7  
  3 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                46.98      45.01    6  
  4 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV             49.47     x45.49  
  5 Hall, Alina M             10 Cubu-PV                   NT      45.55    5  
  6 Harper, Heather A         10 Machine-PV                NT     x45.75  
  7 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             45.71     x45.82  
  8 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV             44.91     x46.00  
  9 McGarry, Christina E      10 Cubu-PV                46.28      46.02    4  
 10 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV                45.42      46.20    3  
 11 Huang, Jenny C            10 Rmsc-PV                48.28      46.97    2  
 12 James, Moira C            10 FGAC-PV                   NT      47.18    1  
 13 Hewitt, Chelsea C         10 Cubu-PV                45.09     x47.77  
 14 Gantt, Pamela R           10 Rmsc-PV                50.72      48.14  
 15 Marsengill, Lindsay D     10 Machine-PV             50.81     x48.21  
 16 Canning, Jillian K        10 Cubu-PV                50.73     x48.64  
 17 Larsen, Megan L           10 Cubu-PV                49.96     x49.02  
 18 Fernandez, Ana M          10 Fish-PV                49.20      49.05  
 19 Kelly, Megan R            10 Cubu-PV                53.27     x49.42  
 20 Donahue, Mallory C        10 Rmsc-PV                48.15     x49.61  
 21 Riddle-Wilder, Annie      10 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x49.77  
 22 Goncalves, Nicole R       10 Fish-PV                56.43     x49.94  
 23 Prather, Kailey D         10 Cubu-PV                52.73     x50.24  
 24 Ladeira, Sammi U          10 Rmsc-PV                50.07     x50.51  
 25 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Cubu-PV                50.54     x50.60  
 26 Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV                49.62     x50.69  
 27 Gonzalez, Leah A          10 Machine-PV             47.08     x50.71  
 28 Prungthunyapluek, Tammy   10 Rmsc-PV                50.40     x50.95  
 29 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV                50.77     x50.96  
 30 Brown, Eve R              10 Rmsc-PV                51.11     x51.08  
 31 Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV                 51.28      51.17  
 32 Hinkle, Jenny M           10 FGAC-PV                52.76      51.77  
 33 McGIBBON, Lindsey         10 HACC-PV                55.55      51.84  
 34 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV                54.95     x51.91  
 35 Espinoza, Paola V         10 Rmsc-PV                56.01     x52.10  
 36 Peters, Shannon T         10 PGKS-PV                58.79      52.50  
 37 Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV                53.94      52.58  
 38 Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV                50.43     x52.87  
 39 Kim, Debbie J             10 Fish-PV                54.28     x52.88  
 40 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV                55.60     x53.23  
 41 Gagarin, Caroline M       10 Cubu-PV                53.63     x53.42  
 42 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x53.74  
 43 Farris, Kellee E          10 Cubu-PV                53.65     x54.05  
 44 Kerem, Michaela           10 Rmsc-PV              1:02.25     x57.12  
 45 Corkery, Eileen R         10 Fish-PV                   NT     x57.76  
 46 Mitchell, Katharina M     10 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x58.25  
 47 Shively, Monica S         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x58.93  
 48 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV              1:00.06   x1:00.46  
 49 Anderson, Maggie E        10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:01.74  
 50 Ortega, Shannon           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:02.00  
 51 Hobbs, Melanie F          10 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:02.85  
 52 Ruben, Lauren M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.39   x1:14.19  
 -- Uruburo, Cindy L          10 Rmsc-PV              1:00.15         DQ  
 -- Quander, Astyn A          10 DCPR-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lessa, Charlotte E        10 Rmsc-PV              1:04.08         DQ  
 -- Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV                57.89         NS  
 -- Pang, Catherine J         10 Fish-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sussman, Caroline K       10 Cubu-PV                46.62         NS  
 -- Menendez, Christina       10 Machine-PV             49.26         NS  
 -- Gillis, Mary A            10 Rmsc-PV              1:00.74         NS  
 -- Hwang, Jeanice            10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Moore, Olivia M           10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Brittain, Allison Z       10 Cubu-PV                51.10         NS  
 -- Hopke, Brooke A           10 Cubu-PV                52.53         NS  
 -- Rholl, Christine E        10 Cubu-PV                48.35         NS  
 -- Amberg, Lily A            10 Cubu-PV                47.98         NS  
 -- Metjahic, Laila           10 Cubu-PV              1:06.48         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV               1:37.47    1:34.79    9  
       44.26  1:34.79                                                      
  2 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:40.74    1:35.02    7  
       44.17  1:35.02                                                      
  3 Neumann, Katie M          10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.01    1:35.04    6  
       43.62  1:35.04                                                      
  4 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              1:49.09    1:37.12    5  
       45.99  1:37.12                                                      
  5 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:38.01    4  
       45.73  1:38.01                                                      
  6 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV                NT    1:38.43    3  
       46.95  1:38.43                                                      
  7 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.08    1:38.57    2  
       44.93  1:38.57                                                      
  8 Smyre, Lexie              10 HACC-PV              1:41.37    1:39.22    1  
       46.63  1:39.22                                                      
  9 Hall, Alina M             10 Cubu-PV              1:38.12    1:39.39  
       46.75  1:39.39                                                      
 10 Hewitt, Chelsea C         10 Cubu-PV              1:41.75   x1:39.72  
       46.79  1:39.72                                                      
 11 Huang, Jenny C            10 Rmsc-PV              1:44.86   x1:40.16  
       48.02  1:40.16                                                      
 12 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:38.38    1:40.77  
       48.72  1:40.77                                                      
 13 McGarry, Christina E      10 Cubu-PV              1:48.99   x1:44.89  
       50.77  1:44.89                                                      
 14 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV         1:38.96    1:46.28  
       50.19  1:46.28                                                      
 15 Matthes, Brieneke         10 HACC-PV              1:50.09   x1:46.57  
       49.00  1:46.57                                                      
 16 Larsen, Megan L           10 Cubu-PV              1:49.99   x1:46.99  
       53.18  1:46.99                                                      
 17 Donahue, Mallory C        10 Rmsc-PV              1:45.41   x1:47.31  
       50.74  1:47.31                                                      
 18 Marsengill, Lindsay D     10 Machine-PV                NT   x1:47.67  
       50.54  1:47.67                                                      
 19 Giaquinto, Madeleine E    10 Fish-PV              1:45.43    1:51.36  
       54.84  1:51.36                                                      
 20 Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV               1:48.80    1:54.10  
       54.64  1:54.10                                                      
 21 Prungthunyapluek, Tammy   10 Rmsc-PV              1:55.92   x1:54.41  
       51.84  1:54.41                                                      
 22 Gallagher, Kaylyn M       10 Cubu-PV              1:52.52   x1:54.55  
       53.42  1:54.55                                                      
 23 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:56.58  
       54.51  1:56.58                                                      
 24 Farris, Kellee E          10 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:57.20  
       55.60  1:57.20                                                      
 25 Andrew, Sarah P           10 Snowbirds-PV         1:55.00    2:00.40  
       57.47  2:00.40                                                      
 -- Menendez, Christina       10 Machine-PV           1:54.70         NS  
 -- Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Amberg, Lily A            10 Cubu-PV              1:38.95         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Heather A         10 Machine-PV             39.24      36.57    9  
  2 James, Moira C            10 FGAC-PV                40.11      36.89    7  
  3 Jennings, Anne            10 HACC-PV                40.54      38.53    6  
  4 Fernandez, Ana M          10 Fish-PV                39.73      38.90    5  
  5 Gonzalez, Leah A          10 Machine-PV             39.45      39.28    4  
  6 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                52.83      39.63    3  
  7 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                42.56      40.35    2  
  8 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Cubu-PV                43.06      40.81    1  
  9 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV             40.88     x40.90  
 10 Smyre, Lexie              10 HACC-PV                40.83      41.30  
 11 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                47.31     x41.41  
 12 Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV                42.92     x42.03  
 13 Marsengill, Lindsay D     10 Machine-PV                NT     x42.86  
 14 Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV                41.68      44.34  
 15 Prather, Kailey D         10 Cubu-PV                48.10      45.33  
 16 Mackail, Cameron M        10 Cubu-PV                47.71     x45.69  
 17 Espinoza, Paola V         10 Rmsc-PV                44.57     x45.99  
 18 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV                44.19     x46.70  
 19 Stanley, Madeline J       10 Cubu-PV                45.94     x48.30  
 20 Gantt, Pamela R           10 Rmsc-PV                54.88     x48.80  
 21 Uruburo, Cindy L          10 Rmsc-PV                56.13     x50.13  
 22 Larsen, Megan L           10 Cubu-PV                56.65     x51.76  
 23 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV                52.22     x52.18  
 24 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV                51.87     x52.65  
 25 Andrew, Sarah P           10 Snowbirds-PV           56.51      57.14  
 -- Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV                57.20         DQ  
 -- Mwangachuchu, Renita R    10 MSSC-PV              1:16.37         NS  
 -- Jacobson, Katie M         10 Rmsc-PV                40.49         NS  
 -- Rholl, Christine E        10 Cubu-PV                39.11         NS  
 -- Sussman, Caroline K       10 Cubu-PV                42.22         NS  
 -- Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                  47.35         NS  
 -- Jones, Jasmine D          10 Cubu-PV                41.59         NS  
 -- Moore, Olivia M           10 Cubu-PV              1:01.43         NS  
 -- Metjahic, Laila           10 Cubu-PV                52.18         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Eliza J            10 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:27.79    9  
       40.02  1:27.79                                                      
  2 Harper, Heather A         10 Machine-PV                NT    1:30.03    7  
       37.88  1:30.03                                                      
  3 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              1:35.42    1:30.60    6  
       41.27  1:30.60                                                      
  4 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Cubu-PV              1:36.86    1:32.91    5  
       43.22  1:32.91                                                      
  5 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:36.51    1:35.24    4  
       42.91  1:35.24                                                      
  6 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV           1:41.23    1:36.97    3  
       42.32  1:36.97                                                      
  7 Song, Elizabeth J         10 MSSC-PV              1:51.37    1:38.99    2  
       47.38  1:38.99                                                      
  8 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV         1:36.52    1:39.16    1  
       42.49  1:39.16                                                      
  9 Lee, Grace S              10 JFD-PV               1:58.58    1:40.05  
       46.17  1:40.05                                                      
 10 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV              1:46.40    1:45.95  
       47.28  1:45.95                                                      
 11 Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV                   NT    1:47.00  
       47.10  1:47.00                                                      
 12 Marsengill, Lindsay D     10 Machine-PV                NT   x1:49.82  
       47.68  1:49.82                                                      
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.59    1:23.46    9  
       40.38  1:23.46                                                      
  2 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV         1:32.08    1:23.87    7  
       37.31  1:23.87                                                      
  3 Harper, Heather A         10 Machine-PV           1:31.72    1:25.13    6  
  4 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:28.88    1:25.54    5  
       39.83  1:25.54                                                      
  5 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV              1:30.50    1:26.72    4  
       41.21  1:26.72                                                      
  6 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:28.36   x1:27.98  
       40.25  1:27.98                                                      
  7 Jacobson, Katie M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.46   x1:29.14  
       40.73  1:29.14                                                      
  8 Fernandez, Ana M          10 Fish-PV              1:30.47    1:29.23    3  
       41.29  1:29.23                                                      
  9 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV           1:32.45   x1:29.26  
       40.93  1:29.26                                                      
 10 Goncalves, Nicole R       10 Fish-PV              1:39.41    1:29.51    2  
       40.79  1:29.51                                                      
 11 Neumann, Katie M          10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.65   x1:30.00  
       39.86  1:30.00                                                      
 12 Bracaglia, Katie F        10 HACC-PV              1:34.17    1:30.62    1  
       41.95  1:30.62                                                      
 13 Ladas, Joanna M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.27   x1:30.82  
       43.04  1:30.82                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Leah A          10 Machine-PV           1:26.69   x1:31.29  
       41.38  1:31.29                                                      
 15 Hewitt, Chelsea C         10 Cubu-PV              1:34.36    1:31.46  
       44.83  1:31.46                                                      
 16 James, Moira C            10 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:31.48  
       42.00  1:31.48                                                      
 17 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Cubu-PV              1:27.91    1:31.51  
       44.96  1:31.51                                                      
 18 Hall, Alina M             10 Cubu-PV              1:33.32   x1:31.99  
       41.89  1:31.99                                                      
 19 Smyre, Lexie              10 HACC-PV              1:30.43    1:32.30  
 20 Jennings, Anne            10 HACC-PV              1:31.74   x1:33.04  
       41.56  1:33.04                                                      
 21 McGarry, Christina E      10 Cubu-PV              1:55.04   x1:35.32  
       46.06  1:35.32                                                      
 22 Kelly, Megan R            10 Cubu-PV              1:37.86   x1:35.64  
       44.12  1:35.64                                                      
 23 Cudahy, Molly             10 HACC-PV              1:35.58   x1:35.66  
       44.76  1:35.66                                                      
 24 Stanley, Madeline J       10 Cubu-PV              1:45.57   x1:35.86  
       48.18  1:35.86                                                      
 25 Robinson, Chelsea         10 HACC-PV              1:43.15   x1:35.97  
       41.26  1:35.97                                                      
 26 Tuttle, Grace M           10 Fish-PV              1:36.46   x1:37.63  
       41.53  1:37.63                                                      
 27 Wallace, Taylor N         10 Rmsc-PV              1:38.84   x1:38.90  
       46.91  1:38.90                                                      
 28 Platt, Isabel S           10 JFD-PV               1:40.08    1:39.74  
       48.47  1:39.74                                                      
 29 Espinoza, Paola V         10 Rmsc-PV              1:43.42   x1:39.94  
       46.49  1:39.94                                                      
 30 Matthes, Brieneke         10 HACC-PV              1:45.91   x1:40.04  
       48.32  1:40.04                                                      
 31 Prather, Kailey D         10 Cubu-PV              1:40.65   x1:40.14  
       48.22  1:40.14                                                      
 32 Brown, Eve R              10 Rmsc-PV              1:47.76   x1:40.17  
       48.09  1:40.17                                                      
 33 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV         1:33.86    1:40.22  
       50.72  1:40.22                                                      
 34 Arai, Allison L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:35.70   x1:40.98  
       50.81  1:40.98                                                      
 35 Gantt, Pamela R           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:44.26  
       50.45  1:44.26                                                      
 36 Donahue, Mallory C        10 Rmsc-PV              1:48.35   x1:45.96  
       49.81  1:45.96                                                      
 37 Larsen, Megan L           10 Cubu-PV              1:53.58   x1:49.02  
       52.93  1:49.02                                                      
 38 Mackail, Cameron M        10 Cubu-PV              1:49.21   x1:49.43  
       49.11  1:49.43                                                      
 39 Gallagher, Kaylyn M       10 Cubu-PV              1:40.03   x1:49.54  
 40 Witkin, Rachel B          10 Rmsc-PV              2:00.09   x2:00.82  
       55.04  2:00.82                                                      
 -- Prungthunyapluek, Tammy   10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       59.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Helen C           10 Fish-PV              2:05.68         NS  
 -- Rholl, Christine E        10 Cubu-PV              1:25.81         NS  
 -- Metjahic, Laila           10 Cubu-PV              1:55.78         NS  
 -- Sussman, Caroline K       10 Cubu-PV              1:31.55         NS  
 -- Ghanem, Habiba W          10 PM-PV                1:39.45         NS  
 -- Amberg, Lily A            10 Cubu-PV              1:30.96         NS  
 -- Comings, Stephanie N      10 MSSC-PV              1:49.75         NS  
 -- Pierobon, Vanessa L       10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Jasmine D          10 Cubu-PV              1:32.47         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:56.28    9  
       35.70  1:22.08  2:13.50  2:56.28                                    
  2 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               3:15.72    2:59.65    7  
       40.88  1:26.37  2:19.21  2:59.65                                    
  3 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Cubu-PV              3:12.12    3:00.84    6  
       39.77  1:27.68  2:22.10  3:00.84                                    
  4 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV                NT    3:04.25    5  
       46.01  1:29.44  2:23.01  3:04.25                                    
  5 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV              3:11.55    3:06.02    4  
       43.14  1:32.46  2:23.82  3:06.02                                    
  6 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x3:09.18  
       40.04  1:31.35  2:26.74  3:09.18                                    
  7 Lee, Grace S              10 JFD-PV               3:50.50    3:12.78    3  
       43.38  1:32.12  2:27.79  3:12.78                                    
  8 Boers, Natascha E         10 Cubu-PV                   NT    3:28.12    2  
       48.27  1:38.56  2:44.59  3:28.12                                    
  9 Espinoza, Paola V         10 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x3:30.39  
       50.44  1:40.51  2:42.82  3:30.39                                    
 10 Stanley, Madeline J       10 Cubu-PV                   NT   x3:30.71  
       46.29  1:43.34  2:43.10  3:30.71                                    
 11 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV              NT    3:31.50    1  
       51.54  1:47.92  2:44.91  3:31.50                                    
 -- Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       41.61  1:28.79  2:31.96       DQ                                    
 -- Davis, Eliza J            10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Rholl, Christine E        10 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT    2:19.61   18  
       34.29  1:09.27  1:46.03  2:19.61                                    
  2 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:19.41    2:20.31   14  
     1) Block, Elizabeth 9              2) Rice, Carolyn A 9              
     3) Bracaglia, Katie F 10           4) Cudahy, Molly 10               
       33.22  1:10.07  1:45.85  2:20.31                                    
  3 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:17.38    2:24.77   12  
     1) Fernandez, Ana M 10             2) Giaquinto, Madeleine E 10      
     3) Cullather, Maggie C 9           4) Giaquinto, Sophie A 9          
       37.03  1:18.03  1:51.96  2:24.77                                    
  4 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:15.78    2:25.54   10  
     1) Werner, Bridget L 10            2) Gold, Jordan E 9               
     3) Haufler, Allison T 9            4)                                
       33.57  1:08.30  1:48.48  2:25.54                                    
  5 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                      2:36.81    2:33.17    8  
     1) Skowronski, Allison C 9         2) Tolbert, Ariana 9              
     3) Matthes, Brieneke 10            4) Najjoum, Lindsay 9             
       37.99  1:18.21  1:57.53  2:33.17                                    
  6 Prince George's Kings-PV  'A'                     3:37.58    3:23.79    6  
     1) Novack-Winter, Erin E 9         2) Peters, Shannon T 10           
     3) Carlisle, Kamilah J 9           4) Peterkin, Caitlin A 9          
       59.64  1:38.82  2:38.55  3:23.79                                    
 -- Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 2:37.35         NS  
     1) Fairchild, Jennifer A 9         2) Mwangachuchu, Renita R 10      
     3) Comings, Stephanie N 10         4) Schwartz, Nancy L 9            
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'C'                      2:50.42         NS  
     1) Skowronski, Kristen T 9         2) Ayuso, Emily 9                 
     3) Jennings, Anne 10               4) Robinson, Chelsea 10           
 -- Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'B'                         2:35.95         NS  
     1) Sovereign, Monica E 9           2) Anderson, Maggie E 10          
     3) Presgraves, Amanda C 9          4) Ayers, Taylor 10               
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT         NS  
 -- Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'C'                         2:50.33         NS  
     1) Daffner, Leah E 9               2) Juneau, Katie A 9              
     3) Andrew, Sarah P 10              4) Marks, Jalyn S 9               
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT    2:31.18   18  
       40.46    46.94  1:22.11  2:31.18                                    
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:37.37    2:39.93   14  
     1) Giaquinto, Madeleine E 10       2) Cullather, Maggie C 9          
     3) Fernandez, Ana M 10             4) Goncalves, Nicole R 10         
       40.48  1:22.39  2:03.07  2:39.93                                    
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT    2:42.20   12  
     1) Weil, Rebecca C 10              2) Gonzalez, Leah A 10            
     3) Marsengill, Lindsay D 10        4) Harper, Heather A 10           
       51.40    57.07  1:27.58  2:42.20                                    
  4 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                      2:54.31    2:45.54   10  
     1) Bracaglia, Katie F 10           2) Najjoum, Lindsay 9             
     3) Robinson, Chelsea 10            4) Cudahy, Molly 10               
       40.57    48.88  1:28.90  2:45.54                                    
  5 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:30.74    2:47.95    8  
     1) Gold, Jordan E 9                2) Haufler, Allison T 9           
     3) Ayers, Taylor 10                4) Marks, Jalyn S 9               
       41.15    50.21  1:29.15  2:47.95                                    
  6 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:40.20    3:04.85    6  
     1) Smyre, Lexie 10                 2) Kenis, Sarah 10                
     3) Rice, Carolyn A 9               4) Jennings, Anne 10              
       50.48  1:38.76  1:46.28  3:04.85                                    
  7 Prince George's Kings-PV  'A'                     3:37.89    3:52.59    4  
     1) Novack-Winter, Erin E 9         2) Carlisle, Kamilah J 9          
     3) Peterkin, Caitlin A 9           4) Peters, Shannon T 10           
     1:07.02  1:15.42  2:07.16  3:52.59                                    
 -- Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 2:58.14         DQ  
     1) Song, Elizabeth J 10            2) Fairchild, Jennifer A 9        
     3) Harris, Margaret L 9            4) Schwartz, Nancy L 9            
       44.15    50.29  1:31.33       DQ                                    
 -- Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'B'                         2:55.99         DQ  
       52.30  1:35.06  1:40.09       DQ                                    
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:46.55         NS  
     1) Erickson, Jenny P 10            2) Platt, Isabel S 10             
     3) Nelson, Alicia J 10             4) Lee, Grace S 10                
 -- Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'B'                      NT         NS  
 -- Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'C'                         3:14.62         NS