5th Annual Spring Championships
Sponsored by The Maryland Suburban Swim Club
March 22-23, 2003
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-03-27
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards




Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV                35.92      24.28    9  
  2 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV                24.90      24.39    7  
  3 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     16 Rmsc-PV                25.66     x24.46  
  4 Muresan, Horatiu          17 JFD-PV                 24.81      24.73    6  
  5 Bell, Matt J              15 Cubu-PV                24.83      24.76    5  
  6 Fairchild, Robert G       17 MSSC-PV                25.15      24.77    4  
  7 Carroll, Kieran C         18 H2oyas-PV                 NT      24.83    3  
  8 Magnanelli, Joseph M      17 Cubu-PV                24.94      24.97    2  
  9 Weems, Peter M            16 Cubu-PV                25.71     x24.98  
 10 Rogers, Lucas M           15 Rmsc-PV                25.75     x24.99  
 10 Fancey, Richard V         15 Rmsc-PV                25.23     x24.99  
 12 Fairchild, Buff R         17 MSSC-PV                24.95      25.01    1  
 13 Kisunko, Vasja G          15 H2oyas-PV              25.11      25.17  
 14 Leonard, Kevin V          17 Rmsc-PV                25.06     x25.30  
 15 Richardson, Mark A        17 Rmsc-PV                25.36     x25.37  
 16 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV                25.44     x25.44  
 17 Greenfield, Brandon A     16 TESC-PV                   NT      25.50  
 18 Benecki, Steven R         15 Fish-PV                25.51      25.59  
 19 Beyer, Christopher A      17 Fish-PV                26.28      25.69  
 20 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV             25.96      25.74  
 21 Andrew, Brian T           16 Snowbirds-PV           27.93      26.06  
 22 Storm, Stewart L          16 TIBU-PV                26.31      26.09  
 23 Zalusky, Josh             16 TIBU-PV                26.82      26.24  
 24 Kane, Nathan              17 Cubu-PV                26.20     x26.29  
 25 Keune, Nick A             15 TIBU-PV                26.54     x26.48  
 26 Mercilliott, Sean K       15 Cubu-PV                27.13     x26.77  
 27 Melim, Andrew L           15 Cubu-PV                27.29     x26.89  
 28 Lehat, Leo V              17 Cubu-PV                27.29     x26.93  
 29 Najjoum, Jason C          16 HACC-PV                26.79      27.03  
 30 Uesugi, Shusaku           15 Rmsc-PV                28.43     x27.06  
 31 Strong, John D            16 Cubu-PV                   NT     x27.10  
 32 Jackson, David C          15 PGKS-PV                28.44      27.28  
 33 Sessums, Jon T            16 Rmsc-PV                27.97     x27.49  
 34 Reeder, Wil D             15 ARSC-PV                   NT      27.68  
 35 Paradis, Luke B           15 Cubu-PV                27.74     x27.69  
 36 Green, Gray C             16 TESC-PV                   NT      27.85  
 37 Kulczycki, Josh L         15 PGKS-PV                26.79      28.12  
 38 Fisher, Ryan C            16 TNT-PV                 28.83      29.80  
 39 Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV                 35.96      34.67  
 -- Brown, Ryan C             15 TESC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Finelli, Paul M           16 Cubu-PV                26.07         NS  
 -- Houston, Wade C           16 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV                26.72         NS  
 -- Politte, Johnathan L      16 Cubu-PV                26.02         NS  
 -- Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV                24.92         NS  
 -- Stuver, Colin J           15 Machine-PV             25.59         NS  
 -- Culleen, Barry B          18 Rmsc-PV                28.64         NS  
 -- Michaely, Josh            17 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Quase, Joey M             15 Cubu-PV                26.03         NS  
 -- Hess, Joe B               16 Cubu-PV                25.93         NS  
 -- Clark, Matthew D          16 Cubu-PV                26.21         NS  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson-El, Brandan J      17 Cubu-PV                53.79      51.87    9  
       23.95    51.87                                                      
  2 Gerlach, JM M             17 MSSC-PV                53.04      52.24    6.5
       24.65    52.24                                                      
  2 Clark, Matthew D          16 Cubu-PV                57.19      52.24    6.5
       25.16    52.24                                                      
  4 Spencer, Scott S          16 Rmsc-PV                54.30      52.26    5  
       24.65    52.26                                                      
  5 Carroll, Colin J          18 H2oyas-PV                 NT      52.38    4  
       25.06    52.38                                                      
  6 Revzin, Barry E           17 JFD-PV                 54.26      52.47    3  
       24.85    52.47                                                      
  7 Harris, Matthew L         15 MSSC-PV                53.27      52.56    2  
       25.35    52.56                                                      
  8 Barnett, Roderick N       18 TESC-PV                53.51      52.86    1  
       25.21    52.86                                                      
  9 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV                54.14      53.57  
       25.42    53.57                                                      
 10 Parker, Ralph             17 TESC-PV                54.21      53.79  
       25.45    53.79                                                      
 11 Leonard, Kevin V          17 Rmsc-PV                53.00     x54.11  
       25.91    54.11                                                      
 12 Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV             54.95      54.18  
       25.71    54.18                                                      
 13 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV                54.35     x54.29  
       25.19    54.29                                                      
 14 Fairchild, Robert G       17 MSSC-PV                55.50     x54.35  
       25.96    54.35                                                      
 15 Carroll, Kieran C         18 H2oyas-PV                 NT      54.59  
       25.78    54.59                                                      
 16 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV                53.90     x54.90  
       25.64    54.90                                                      
 17 Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV                55.43     x54.97  
       26.10    54.97                                                      
 18 Magnanelli, Joseph M      17 Cubu-PV                55.77     x55.01  
       26.53    55.01                                                      
 19 Benecki, Steven R         15 Fish-PV                55.25      55.16  
       26.37    55.16                                                      
 20 Fairchild, Buff R         17 MSSC-PV                54.10     x55.25  
       26.15    55.25                                                      
 21 Panarella, Michael J      17 FGAC-PV                55.30      55.29  
       26.54    55.29                                                      
 22 Rogers, Lucas M           15 Rmsc-PV                57.42     x55.39  
       26.18    55.39                                                      
 23 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     16 Rmsc-PV                55.76     x55.44  
       26.55    55.44                                                      
 24 Richardson, Mark A        17 Rmsc-PV                56.17     x55.46  
       26.49    55.46                                                      
 25 Kisunko, Vasja G          15 H2oyas-PV              57.07     x55.54  
       26.31    55.54                                                      
 26 Smith, Kennard G          17 Rmsc-PV                54.82     x55.72  
       26.74    55.72                                                      
 27 Robinson, John A          16 Cubu-PV              1:06.99     x56.07  
       26.45    56.07                                                      
 28 Fancey, Richard V         15 Rmsc-PV                54.72     x56.22  
       26.84    56.22                                                      
 29 Terry, J P                16 HACC-PV                56.02      56.29  
       27.39    56.29                                                      
 30 Keune, Nick A             15 TIBU-PV                58.06      56.74  
       27.65    56.74                                                      
 31 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV                55.63     x56.90  
       27.07    56.90                                                      
 32 Weems, Peter M            16 Cubu-PV                57.10     x57.04  
       27.20    57.04                                                      
 33 Hickman, John A           15 Cubu-PV                56.19     x57.22  
       27.40    57.22                                                      
 34 Storm, Stewart L          16 TIBU-PV                58.06      57.45  
       27.54    57.45                                                      
 35 Kane, Nathan              17 Cubu-PV                57.46     x57.91  
       27.60    57.91                                                      
 36 Hess, Joe B               16 Cubu-PV                55.98     x58.26  
       27.46    58.26                                                      
 37 Stuver, Colin J           15 Machine-PV             58.23      58.43  
       27.79    58.43                                                      
 38 Greenfield, Brandon A     16 TESC-PV                   NT     x58.50  
       26.86    58.50                                                      
 39 Anderson, Matt R          17 Rmsc-PV                57.05     x58.76  
       28.18    58.76                                                      
 40 DeFreval, Daniel F        15 HACC-PV                55.80      58.79  
       27.62    58.79                                                      
 41 Zalusky, Josh             16 TIBU-PV                57.77     x58.83  
       28.16    58.83                                                      
 42 Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV                59.82     x58.86  
       28.59    58.86                                                      
 43 Casey, Jon P              17 Rmsc-PV                58.70   x1:00.80  
       29.33  1:00.80                                                      
 44 Uesugi, Shusaku           15 Rmsc-PV              1:06.65   x1:01.75  
       29.02  1:01.75                                                      
 45 Paradis, Luke B           15 Cubu-PV              1:01.10   x1:02.61  
       29.48  1:02.61                                                      
 46 Jackson, David C          15 PGKS-PV              1:04.26    1:02.98  
       30.13  1:02.98                                                      
 47 Culleen, Barry B          18 Rmsc-PV              1:11.47   x1:03.25  
       30.57  1:03.25                                                      
 48 Strong, John D            16 Cubu-PV                59.01   x1:03.64  
       29.77  1:03.64                                                      
 49 Murphy, Jack P            15 Cubu-PV              1:00.11   x1:03.90  
       30.66  1:03.90                                                      
 50 Kulczycki, Josh L         15 PGKS-PV              1:03.88    1:04.18  
 51 Harper, Max H             16 Machine-PV                NT   x1:05.83  
 52 Fisher, Ryan C            16 TNT-PV               1:07.36    1:07.21  
       31.01  1:07.21                                                      
 53 Reeder, Wil D             15 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:07.83  
       29.23  1:07.83                                                      
 54 Brown, Ryan C             15 TESC-PV                   NT   x1:08.43  
       32.81  1:08.43                                                      
 55 Gagen, Matthew M          15 Fish-PV              1:06.87    1:09.46  
       33.19  1:09.46                                                      
 56 Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV               1:20.83    1:15.34  
       36.86  1:15.34                                                      
 57 Villhauer, Andriyko A     15 HACC-PV                   NT   x1:15.84  
       35.90  1:15.84                                                      
 -- Foor, Nick C              15 PGKS-PV              1:14.05         NS  
 -- Houston, Wade C           16 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Politte, Johnathan L      16 Cubu-PV                55.24         NS  
 -- Michaely, Josh            17 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV                55.59         NS  
 -- Yackee, Robert A          17 Rmsc-PV                54.67         NS  
 -- D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV                54.94         NS  
 -- Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV                54.75        SCR  
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Matt J              15 Cubu-PV              2:01.11    1:57.56    9  
       27.15    56.27  1:27.31  1:57.56                                    
  2 Magnanelli, Joseph M      17 Cubu-PV              2:00.45    1:58.42    7  
       27.42    57.74  1:28.37  1:58.42                                    
  3 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV              2:00.81    1:59.32    6  
       27.01    57.72  1:28.85  1:59.32                                    
  4 Policarpio, Victor V      16 MSSC-PV              2:04.99    1:59.44    5  
       27.03    56.62  1:27.53  1:59.44                                    
  5 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              2:03.58    1:59.55    4  
       25.34    55.17  1:27.55  1:59.55                                    
  6 Hooker, Kyle T            15 Cubu-PV              2:03.11   x1:59.93  
       27.19    57.28  1:28.74  1:59.93                                    
  7 Finelli, Paul M           16 Cubu-PV              2:01.71   x2:00.15  
       28.48    59.03  1:30.22  2:00.15                                    
  8 Keune, Nick A             15 TIBU-PV              2:02.70    2:00.31    3  
       27.54    57.94  1:29.54  2:00.31                                    
  9 Leonard, Kevin V          17 Rmsc-PV              2:01.30   x2:00.43  
       26.42    56.38  1:28.19  2:00.43                                    
 10 Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV           2:07.68    2:01.09    2  
       27.61    58.09  1:30.37  2:01.09                                    
 11 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV              2:00.81   x2:01.24  
       27.83  2:01.24                                                      
 12 Wilson-El, Brandan J      17 Cubu-PV                   NT   x2:01.42  
       26.56    56.88  1:28.92  2:01.42                                    
 13 Barnett, Roderick N       18 TESC-PV              2:06.41    2:01.71    1  
       27.01    57.93  1:29.97  2:01.71                                    
 14 Fairchild, Robert G       17 MSSC-PV              2:04.51    2:01.86  
       26.94    57.19  1:29.48  2:01.86                                    
 15 Detzner, Patrick J        16 Rmsc-PV              2:01.05   x2:01.92  
       26.41    56.25  1:29.09  2:01.92                                    
 16 Parker, Ralph             17 TESC-PV              2:06.46    2:02.24  
       27.04    57.59  1:29.67  2:02.24                                    
 17 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              2:05.69   x2:02.31  
       27.47    58.14  1:30.43  2:02.31                                    
 18 Rogers, Lucas M           15 Rmsc-PV              2:04.06   x2:02.33  
       27.98    59.54  1:31.05  2:02.33                                    
 19 Beyer, Christopher A      17 Fish-PV              2:05.01    2:02.72  
       28.46    59.99  1:31.64  2:02.72                                    
 20 Fairchild, Buff R         17 MSSC-PV              2:01.15   x2:02.74  
       27.30    57.95  1:30.57  2:02.74                                    
 21 Patterson, Bradford H     16 Machine-PV           2:04.97    2:03.93  
       29.17  1:02.21  1:34.39  2:03.93                                    
 22 Zalusky, Josh             16 TIBU-PV              2:06.84    2:04.67  
       28.48    59.99  1:32.79  2:04.67                                    
 23 Andrew, Brian T           16 Snowbirds-PV         2:18.49    2:05.35  
       28.10    59.72  1:32.24  2:05.35                                    
 24 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV           2:07.67   x2:06.40  
       28.68  1:00.97  1:34.36  2:06.40                                    
 25 Kisunko, Vasja G          15 H2oyas-PV            2:13.91    2:06.62  
       28.94  1:01.58  1:33.59  2:06.62                                    
 26 Storm, Stewart L          16 TIBU-PV              2:10.69   x2:07.08  
       28.84  1:00.83  1:34.53  2:07.08                                    
 27 Weems, Peter M            16 Cubu-PV              2:06.51   x2:07.15  
       27.68    59.76  1:34.06  2:07.15                                    
 28 Richardson, Mark A        17 Rmsc-PV              2:02.54   x2:07.75  
       27.66    57.93  1:31.15  2:07.75                                    
 29 Kane, Nathan              17 Cubu-PV              2:10.47   x2:09.03  
       30.89  1:03.35  1:36.68  2:09.03                                    
 30 Melim, Andrew L           15 Cubu-PV              2:09.39   x2:09.78  
       29.87  1:02.53  1:36.10  2:09.78                                    
 31 Greenfield, Brandon A     16 TESC-PV                   NT   x2:11.57  
       29.67  2:11.57                                                      
 32 Najjoum, Jason C          16 HACC-PV              2:13.09    2:11.61  
       28.87  1:02.18  1:37.52  2:11.61                                    
 33 Mercilliott, Sean K       15 Cubu-PV              2:22.86   x2:12.27  
       29.53  1:01.86  1:36.62  2:12.27                                    
 34 Wallas, Nick P            16 PGKS-PV              2:24.13    2:15.08  
       30.95  1:05.88  1:41.35  2:15.08                                    
 35 Green, Gray C             16 TESC-PV                   NT   x2:18.70  
       30.22  1:05.27  1:42.12  2:18.70                                    
 36 Paradis, Luke B           15 Cubu-PV              2:16.05   x2:20.38  
       30.96  1:06.83  1:44.53  2:20.38                                    
 37 Uesugi, Shusaku           15 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:21.96  
       31.56  1:07.45  1:44.78  2:21.96                                    
 38 Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV               2:45.14    2:41.53  
       37.70  1:19.05  2:00.72  2:41.53                                    
 39 Houston, Wade C           16 ARSC-PV                   NT    3:13.66  
       35.74  1:24.12  2:19.35  3:13.66                                    
 -- Foor, Nick C              15 PGKS-PV              2:40.92        SCR  
 -- Hickman, John A           15 Cubu-PV              2:04.37        SCR  
 -- Smith, Kennard G          17 Rmsc-PV              2:17.94        SCR  
 -- Hess, Joe B               16 Cubu-PV              2:04.04        SCR  
 -- Enterline, Mark A         17 Machine-PV           2:02.41        SCR  
 -- Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV              2:07.18        SCR  
 -- Lippincott, Kevin M       15 TNT-PV               2:07.00        SCR  
 -- Brown, Ryan C             15 TESC-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Spencer, Scott S          16 Rmsc-PV              2:02.25        SCR  
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Matthew D          16 Cubu-PV              5:42.68    5:12.05    9  
       27.80    58.62  1:30.11  2:02.16  2:34.10  3:05.92  3:37.94  4:09.96
     4:41.64  5:12.05                                                      
  2 Hooker, Kyle T            15 Cubu-PV              5:35.62    5:17.93    7  
       28.15    58.72  1:30.09  2:01.73  2:34.02  3:06.52  3:39.97  4:13.55
     4:46.48  5:17.93                                                      
  3 Keune, Nick A             15 TIBU-PV              5:24.83    5:18.17    6  
       27.88    59.19  1:31.42  2:04.12  2:36.84  3:09.44  3:42.09  4:14.70
     4:47.06  5:18.17                                                      
  4 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              5:33.95    5:19.84    5  
       27.19    58.48  1:30.92  2:03.26  2:36.03  3:08.84  3:42.42  4:15.01
     4:48.23  5:19.84                                                      
  5 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              5:26.30    5:21.80    4  
       27.27    58.74  1:31.60  2:05.15  2:37.60  3:11.32  3:44.66  4:18.30
     4:51.66  5:21.80                                                      
  6 Revzin, Barry E           17 JFD-PV               5:33.21    5:26.48    3  
                58.37  1:30.15  2:02.18  2:35.23  3:09.06  3:43.28  4:17.44
     4:52.50  5:26.48                                                      
  7 Spencer, Scott S          16 Rmsc-PV              5:39.76   x5:29.41  
       27.78    58.77  1:31.23  2:04.67  2:38.30  3:12.34  3:46.67  4:22.10
     4:56.46  5:29.41                                                      
  8 Zalusky, Josh             16 TIBU-PV              5:40.95    5:30.87    2  
       29.24  1:01.75  1:34.47  2:07.74  2:41.34  3:15.42  3:49.29  4:23.61
     4:58.11  5:30.87                                                      
  9 Rogers, Lucas M           15 Rmsc-PV              5:41.20   x5:31.95  
       28.44  1:01.34  1:35.50  2:09.87  2:44.82  3:18.64  3:52.84  4:26.58
     4:59.70  5:31.95                                                      
 10 Gerlach, JM M             17 MSSC-PV              5:25.49    5:34.17    1  
       27.90    59.06  1:31.65  2:04.76  2:38.98  3:13.97  3:49.20  4:24.66
     4:59.64  5:34.17                                                      
 11 Rosso, Tommy F            38 Rmsc-PV              5:51.70   x5:44.68  
       31.29  1:04.77  1:38.98  2:13.55  2:48.50  3:23.60  3:58.56  4:34.04
     5:10.03  5:44.68                                                      
 12 DeFreval, Daniel F        15 HACC-PV                   NT    5:51.90  
       29.23  1:03.78  1:38.80  2:15.31  2:51.91  3:28.75  4:05.33  4:43.05
     5:19.63  5:51.90                                                      
 13 Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV              5:53.67   x5:56.71  
       29.98  1:04.65  1:41.07  2:17.80  2:54.20  3:30.87  4:08.70  4:45.90
     5:23.66  5:56.71                                                      
 14 Paradis, Luke B           15 Cubu-PV              6:05.27   x6:01.72  
       30.90  1:07.09  1:43.81  2:20.85  2:57.91  3:35.57  4:13.25  4:50.46
     5:27.21  6:01.72                                                      
 15 Greenfield, Brandon A     16 TESC-PV                   NT    6:11.17  
       30.44                             2:56.22  6:11.17                  
 16 George, Jason J           15 Cubu-PV              6:02.09   x6:12.05  
       32.62  1:09.46  1:46.62  2:24.72  3:02.61  3:41.37  4:19.52  4:57.42
     5:35.61  6:12.05                                                      
 17 Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV               7:57.47    7:10.81  
       37.66  1:20.12  2:03.57  2:47.04  3:30.55  4:14.50  4:58.97  5:43.96
     6:28.89  7:10.81                                                      
 -- Reeder, Wil D             15 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Houston, Wade C           16 ARSC-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              5:52.92        SCR  
 -- Foor, Nick C              15 PGKS-PV              7:30.26        SCR  
 -- Yackee, Robert A          17 Rmsc-PV              5:36.95        SCR  
 -- Enterline, Mark A         17 Machine-PV           5:34.98        SCR  
 -- Murphy, Jack P            15 Cubu-PV              6:12.82        SCR  
 -- Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV              5:50.62        SCR  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enterline, Mark A         17 Machine-PV           1:03.79    1:01.36    9  
       29.14  1:01.36                                                      
  2 Stuver, Colin J           15 Machine-PV           1:03.76    1:02.90    7  
       30.14  1:02.90                                                      
  3 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.53    1:03.80    6  
       30.16  1:03.80                                                      
  4 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV              1:04.22    1:04.23    5  
       30.67  1:04.23                                                      
  5 Cribbs, Matthew C         18 PGKS-PV                   NT    1:04.24    4  
  6 DeFreval, Daniel F        15 HACC-PV                   NT    1:04.28    3  
       30.38  1:04.28                                                      
  7 Rogers, Lucas M           15 Rmsc-PV              1:08.03   x1:04.34  
       31.55  1:04.34                                                      
  8 Tierno, Nick C            16 Cubu-PV              1:04.62    1:04.49    2  
       31.22  1:04.49                                                      
  9 Panarella, Michael J      17 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:05.07    1  
 10 Wilson-El, Brandan J      17 Cubu-PV                   NT    1:05.12  
       31.72  1:05.12                                                      
 11 Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV              1:07.44   x1:05.89  
       30.58  1:05.89                                                      
 12 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV           1:05.62   x1:06.05  
       32.01  1:06.05                                                      
 13 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV              1:05.11   x1:06.61  
       31.99  1:06.61                                                      
 14 Flaherty, Bryan A         15 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:06.90  
 15 Politte, Johnathan L      16 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:06.95  
       32.54  1:06.95                                                      
 16 Weems, Peter M            16 Cubu-PV              1:09.24   x1:07.07  
       32.65  1:07.07                                                      
 17 Richardson, Mark A        17 Rmsc-PV              1:07.42   x1:07.80  
       32.53  1:07.80                                                      
 18 Hickman, John A           15 Cubu-PV              1:04.69   x1:07.89  
       32.32  1:07.89                                                      
 19 Parker, Ralph             17 TESC-PV              1:13.87    1:08.10  
       32.32  1:08.10                                                      
 20 Detzner, Patrick J        16 Rmsc-PV              1:08.05   x1:08.59  
       33.07  1:08.59                                                      
 21 Kisunko, Vasja G          15 H2oyas-PV            1:09.41    1:08.97  
       33.66  1:08.97                                                      
 22 Paradis, Luke B           15 Cubu-PV              1:09.31   x1:09.30  
       33.41  1:09.30                                                      
 23 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     16 Rmsc-PV              1:12.61   x1:09.53  
       33.57  1:09.53                                                      
 24 Hess, Joe B               16 Cubu-PV              1:18.26   x1:11.25  
       35.20  1:11.25                                                      
 25 Smith, Kennard G          17 Rmsc-PV              1:08.08   x1:11.99  
       35.42  1:11.99                                                      
 26 Casey, Jon P              17 Rmsc-PV              1:12.68   x1:12.01  
 27 Gagen, Matthew M          15 Fish-PV              1:11.07    1:12.64  
       34.65  1:12.64                                                      
 28 Rosso, Tommy F            38 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:12.86  
       36.26  1:12.86                                                      
 29 Fisher, Ryan C            16 TNT-PV               1:17.47    1:14.76  
       36.37  1:14.76                                                      
 30 Reeder, Wil D             15 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:15.84  
       36.80  1:15.84                                                      
 31 Uesugi, Shusaku           15 Rmsc-PV              1:23.55   x1:15.94  
       36.85  1:15.94                                                      
 32 Kulczycki, Josh L         15 PGKS-PV              1:08.73    1:17.19  
 33 Knoblach, John J          17 TNT-PV               1:36.52    1:23.05  
       39.94  1:23.05                                                      
 34 Harper, Max H             16 Machine-PV                NT   x1:23.15  
     1:30.18  1:23.15                                                      
 35 Brown, Ryan C             15 TESC-PV                   NT    1:30.20  
 36 Villhauer, Andriyko A     15 HACC-PV                   NT    1:32.18  
 -- Culleen, Barry B          18 Rmsc-PV              1:16.51         NS  
 -- Foor, Nick C              15 PGKS-PV              1:25.17         NS  
 -- Kane, Nathan              17 Cubu-PV              1:06.56         NS  
 -- D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV              1:10.72         NS  
 -- Green, Gray C             16 TESC-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quase, Josh R             18 Cubu-PV              2:19.37    2:12.02    9  
       31.50  1:04.52  1:38.75  2:12.02                                    
  2 Hasemann, Michael P       15 Rmsc-PV              2:22.72    2:12.45    7  
       30.06  1:03.99  1:39.17  2:12.45                                    
  3 Keune, Nick A             15 TIBU-PV              2:24.83    2:18.63    6  
       33.23  1:07.90  1:43.76  2:18.63                                    
  4 Anderson, Matt R          17 Rmsc-PV              2:19.10    2:20.20    5  
       35.33  1:08.83  1:44.31  2:20.20                                    
  5 Tierno, Nick C            16 Cubu-PV              2:20.00    2:21.29    4  
       34.43  1:10.08  1:46.07  2:21.29                                    
  6 Cross, Jason A            15 Rmsc-PV              2:23.15   x2:23.47  
       31.56  1:07.35  1:45.49  2:23.47                                    
  7 Paradis, Luke B           15 Cubu-PV              2:29.18   x2:26.54  
       35.14  1:12.70  1:50.97  2:26.54                                    
  8 Wilson-El, Brandan J      17 Cubu-PV                   NT   x2:27.56  
       33.44  2:27.56                                                      
  9 Zalusky, Josh             16 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:29.25    3  
       34.28  1:12.57  1:51.51  2:29.25                                    
 10 Barnett, Roderick N       18 TESC-PV                   NT    2:34.55    2  
       33.55  1:12.45  1:54.98  2:34.55                                    
 -- Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV              2:33.71         NS  
 -- Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Stuver, Colin J           15 Machine-PV           2:23.72         NS  
 -- Hickman, John A           15 Cubu-PV              2:37.76         NS  
 -- Foor, Nick C              15 PGKS-PV              3:00.11         NS  
 -- Quase, Joey M             15 Cubu-PV              2:21.01         NS  
 -- Ogren, Tad A              15 Cubu-PV              2:22.47         NS  
 -- Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Spencer, Scott S          16 Rmsc-PV              2:19.28         NS  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooker, Kyle T            15 Cubu-PV              1:11.23    1:08.89    9  
       32.35  1:08.89                                                      
  2 Fairchild, Buff R         17 MSSC-PV              1:12.25    1:09.22    7  
       32.07  1:09.22                                                      
  3 Chambers, Christopher J   16 Cubu-PV              1:14.90    1:09.30    6  
       32.12  1:09.30                                                      
  4 Fairchild, Robert G       17 MSSC-PV              1:11.80    1:11.49    5  
       33.80  1:11.49                                                      
  5 Detzner, Patrick J        16 Rmsc-PV              1:14.73    1:11.52    4  
       33.96  1:11.52                                                      
  6 Panarella, Michael J      17 FGAC-PV              1:12.25    1:12.06    3  
       33.87  1:12.06                                                      
  7 Tierno, Nick C            16 Cubu-PV              1:12.05   x1:12.15  
       34.50  1:12.15                                                      
  8 Strong, John D            16 Cubu-PV              1:13.15   x1:12.30  
       33.94  1:12.30                                                      
  9 Richardson, Mark A        17 Rmsc-PV              1:12.75    1:12.70    2  
       34.19  1:12.70                                                      
 10 Weems, Peter M            16 Cubu-PV              1:14.68   x1:12.82  
       34.50  1:12.82                                                      
 11 Parker, Ralph             17 TESC-PV              1:11.90    1:12.94    1  
       33.81  1:12.94                                                      
 12 Barnett, Roderick N       18 TESC-PV              1:13.63    1:13.05  
       33.54  1:13.05                                                      
 13 Giangi, Chris J           16 Snowbirds-PV         1:15.99    1:13.58  
       34.82  1:13.58                                                      
 14 Harris, Matthew L         15 MSSC-PV              1:15.77   x1:13.83  
       33.80  1:13.83                                                      
 15 Robinson, John A          16 Cubu-PV              1:12.46   x1:14.13  
       34.59  1:14.13                                                      
 16 Terry, J P                16 HACC-PV              1:13.02    1:14.15  
       34.92  1:14.15                                                      
 17 Wallas, Nick P            16 PGKS-PV              1:13.42    1:14.38  
       34.95  1:14.38                                                      
 18 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV           1:12.79    1:15.26  
       35.70  1:15.26                                                      
 19 Magnanelli, Joseph M      17 Cubu-PV              1:17.38   x1:15.54  
       35.69  1:15.54                                                      
 20 Flaherty, Bryan A         15 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:17.27  
       36.06  1:17.27                                                      
 21 George, Jason J           15 Cubu-PV              1:18.54   x1:17.77  
       36.93  1:17.77                                                      
 22 Zalusky, Josh             16 TIBU-PV              1:18.66    1:18.07  
       37.02  1:18.07                                                      
 23 Jackson, David C          15 PGKS-PV              1:22.27    1:19.43  
       37.47  1:19.43                                                      
 24 Peterson, Tim J           17 Cubu-PV              1:14.23   x1:19.46  
       37.26  1:19.46                                                      
 25 Harper, Max H             16 Machine-PV                NT    1:20.15  
       37.09  1:20.15                                                      
 26 Lippincott, Kevin M       15 TNT-PV               1:20.07    1:22.22  
       38.26  1:22.22                                                      
 27 El-Badry, Dario O         15 Cubu-PV              1:28.49   x1:22.52  
       38.22  1:22.52                                                      
 28 Gagen, Matthew M          15 Fish-PV              1:24.19    1:27.95  
       41.28  1:27.95                                                      
 29 Villhauer, Andriyko A     15 HACC-PV                   NT    1:29.31  
       41.12  1:29.31                                                      
 -- Benecki, Steven R         15 Fish-PV              1:14.64         NS  
 -- Michaely, Josh            17 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wilkinson, Steven K       16 Cubu-PV              1:25.74         NS  
 -- Kulczycki, Josh L         15 PGKS-PV              1:17.89         NS  
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quase, Josh R             18 Cubu-PV              2:36.19    2:23.53    9  
       32.75  1:08.70  1:45.79  2:23.53                                    
  2 Carroll, Colin J          18 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:28.82    7  
       33.38  1:11.63  1:50.40  2:28.82                                    
  3 Cooper, Mitch R           17 H2oyas-PV                 NT    2:29.15    6  
       34.95  1:14.87  1:51.20  2:29.15                                    
  4 Hooker, Kyle T            15 Cubu-PV              2:36.51    2:31.15    5  
       34.10  1:11.98  1:50.79  2:31.15                                    
  5 Fairchild, Buff R         17 MSSC-PV              2:38.17    2:33.27    4  
       34.37  1:12.96  1:53.36  2:33.27                                    
  6 Lehat, Leo V              17 Cubu-PV              2:40.40   x2:33.64  
       34.23  1:13.09  1:53.14  2:33.64                                    
  7 Chambers, Christopher J   16 Cubu-PV                   NT   x2:34.16  
       33.09  1:12.25  1:52.83  2:34.16                                    
  8 Ogren, Tad A              15 Cubu-PV              2:38.99   x2:34.53  
       34.97  1:14.02  1:53.94  2:34.53                                    
  9 Tierno, Nick C            16 Cubu-PV              2:36.22   x2:35.56  
       36.01  1:15.12  1:55.39  2:35.56                                    
 10 Benecki, Steven R         15 Fish-PV              2:37.20    2:35.78    3  
       36.20  1:15.61  1:55.79  2:35.78                                    
 11 Muresan, Horatiu          17 JFD-PV               2:40.40    2:35.81    2  
       35.45  1:15.05  1:55.76  2:35.81                                    
 12 Barnett, Roderick N       18 TESC-PV                   NT    2:36.68    1  
       34.33  1:13.18  1:53.94  2:36.68                                    
 13 Strong, John D            16 Cubu-PV                   NT   x2:37.26  
       36.47  1:16.07  1:57.94  2:37.26                                    
 14 Policarpio, Victor V      16 MSSC-PV              2:39.66    2:38.62  
       34.31  1:13.57  1:55.16  2:38.62                                    
 15 Giangi, Chris J           16 Snowbirds-PV         2:40.60    2:39.73  
       35.39  1:16.00  1:57.08  2:39.73                                    
 16 Weems, Peter M            16 Cubu-PV              2:43.77   x2:41.52  
       35.18  1:15.79  1:58.48  2:41.52                                    
 17 Detzner, Patrick J        16 Rmsc-PV              2:53.05    2:41.95  
       36.43  1:18.11  2:01.74  2:41.95                                    
 18 Richardson, Mark A        17 Rmsc-PV              2:39.49    2:42.11  
       35.21  1:14.81  1:56.40  2:42.11                                    
 19 Cribbs, Matthew C         18 PGKS-PV              2:39.37    2:42.74  
       33.99  1:14.40  1:58.31  2:42.74                                    
 20 Melim, Andrew L           15 Cubu-PV              2:45.79   x2:46.10  
       37.26  1:19.09  2:03.13  2:46.10                                    
 21 Wallas, Nick P            16 PGKS-PV              2:53.79    2:47.66  
       36.74  1:18.02  2:02.14  2:47.66                                    
 22 Andrew, Brian T           16 Snowbirds-PV         2:53.40    2:47.69  
       38.49  1:21.26  2:04.41  2:47.69                                    
 23 Parker, Ralph             17 TESC-PV              2:48.45    2:55.88  
       37.46  1:21.19  2:08.26  2:55.88                                    
 24 Patterson, Bradford H     16 Machine-PV           3:16.42    2:56.49  
       39.30  1:24.78  2:10.98  2:56.49                                    
 25 Jackson, David C          15 PGKS-PV              3:01.68   x2:56.86  
       39.61  1:24.10  2:10.40  2:56.86                                    
 -- Spencer, Scott S          16 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Yackee, Robert A          17 Rmsc-PV              2:41.72         NS  
 -- Carroll, Kieran C         18 H2oyas-PV            2:44.12         NS  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     16 Rmsc-PV              1:04.90      59.76    9  
       27.55    59.76                                                      
  2 Muresan, Horatiu          17 JFD-PV               1:05.50    1:00.38    7  
       28.52  1:00.38                                                      
  3 Wang, Felix               16 Rmsc-PV              1:04.53    1:01.77    6  
       29.50  1:01.77                                                      
  4 Ogren, Tad A              15 Cubu-PV              1:07.76    1:01.92    5  
       28.36  1:01.92                                                      
  5 Peterson, Tim J           17 Cubu-PV              1:04.54    1:04.60    4  
       29.18  1:04.60                                                      
  6 Sessums, Jon T            16 Rmsc-PV              1:04.47   x1:04.76  
       29.39  1:04.76                                                      
  7 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV              1:07.46   x1:05.61  
       30.02  1:05.61                                                      
  8 Najjoum, Jason C          16 HACC-PV              1:03.95    1:06.19    3  
       30.57  1:06.19                                                      
  9 Fairchild, Robert G       17 MSSC-PV              1:06.61    1:06.84    2  
       30.04  1:06.84                                                      
 10 Tierno, Nick C            16 Cubu-PV              1:10.23   x1:06.94  
       31.02  1:06.94                                                      
 11 Policarpio, Victor V      16 MSSC-PV              1:03.63    1:07.23    1  
       30.52  1:07.23                                                      
 12 Beyer, Christopher A      17 Fish-PV              1:06.80    1:08.01  
       32.46  1:08.01                                                      
 13 Kane, Nathan              17 Cubu-PV              1:06.83   x1:08.90  
       32.79  1:08.90                                                      
 14 Parker, Ralph             17 TESC-PV              1:09.53    1:09.11  
       30.25  1:09.11                                                      
 15 Storm, Stewart L          16 TIBU-PV              1:09.98    1:09.80  
       32.90  1:09.80                                                      
 16 Rogers, Lucas M           15 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:10.51  
       32.39  1:10.51                                                      
 17 Mercilliott, Sean K       15 Cubu-PV              1:12.37   x1:10.83  
       32.52  1:10.83                                                      
 18 Greenfield, Brandon A     16 TESC-PV                   NT    1:13.42  
       32.77  1:13.42                                                      
 19 Fisher, Ryan C            16 TNT-PV               1:19.73    1:20.40  
       34.83  1:20.40                                                      
 20 Green, Gray C             16 TESC-PV                   NT   x1:23.48  
       35.57  1:23.48                                                      
 -- Reeder, Wil D             15 ARSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hess, Joe B               16 Cubu-PV              1:12.69         NS  
 -- Stuver, Colin J           15 Machine-PV           1:15.92         NS  
 -- Brown, Ryan C             15 TESC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Lippincott, Kevin M       15 TNT-PV               1:06.63         NS  
 -- Hickman, John A           15 Cubu-PV              1:05.80         NS  
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Roderick N       18 TESC-PV              2:37.39    2:26.59    9  
       28.12  1:03.11  1:42.19  2:26.59                                    
  2 Storm, Stewart L          16 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:37.85    7  
       32.60  1:12.32  1:55.07  2:37.85                                    
  3 Anderson, Matt R          17 Rmsc-PV              2:37.56    2:41.83    6  
       32.47  1:11.22  1:56.08  2:41.83                                    
  4 D'Ambrosio, Mario P       16 Rmsc-PV              2:37.69    3:23.42    5  
       36.45  1:26.54  2:26.21  3:23.42                                    
 -- Kane, Nathan              17 Cubu-PV                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooker, Kyle T            15 Cubu-PV              2:17.76    2:12.90    9  
       28.15  1:02.42  1:42.05  2:12.90                                    
  2 Keune, Nick A             15 TIBU-PV              2:16.89    2:13.19    7  
       29.25  1:05.26  1:43.22  2:13.19                                    
  3 Chambers, Christopher J   16 Cubu-PV              2:17.93    2:13.39    6  
       28.61  1:02.37  1:42.82  2:13.39                                    
  4 Fairchild, Buff R         17 MSSC-PV              2:17.55    2:14.21    5  
       27.56  1:01.57  1:41.78  2:14.21                                    
  5 Magnanelli, Joseph M      17 Cubu-PV              2:18.78   x2:14.38  
       29.21  1:04.03  1:45.34  2:14.38                                    
  6 Leonard, Kevin V          17 Rmsc-PV              2:15.24    2:15.20    4  
       27.57  1:02.91  1:43.37  2:15.20                                    
  7 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV              2:16.03    2:18.50    3  
       30.23  1:05.19  1:45.57  2:18.50                                    
  8 Trigonoplos, Mark A       15 Rmsc-PV              2:17.21   x2:18.52  
       31.35  1:07.13  1:47.47  2:18.52                                    
  9 Peterson, Tim J           17 Cubu-PV              2:17.17   x2:18.63  
       30.11  1:06.55  1:48.16  2:18.63                                    
 10 Fairchild, Robert G       17 MSSC-PV              2:20.61    2:19.99    2  
       28.96  1:04.67  1:46.51  2:19.99                                    
 11 Enterline, Mark A         17 Machine-PV           2:18.88    2:20.23    1  
       29.88  1:02.89  1:48.36  2:20.23                                    
 12 Halper-Stromberg, Ari     16 Rmsc-PV              2:25.68   x2:20.35  
       28.37  1:06.82  1:49.01  2:20.35                                    
 13 Tierno, Nick C            16 Cubu-PV              2:18.91   x2:21.66  
       31.47  1:09.36  1:48.73  2:21.66                                    
 14 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV           2:21.24    2:21.77  
       30.04  1:06.55  1:49.06  2:21.77                                    
 15 Detzner, Patrick J        16 Rmsc-PV              2:31.17   x2:22.82  
       29.63  1:08.63  1:50.85  2:22.82                                    
 16 Storm, Stewart L          16 TIBU-PV              2:44.47    2:23.41  
       32.20  1:10.76  1:50.89  2:23.41                                    
 17 Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV           2:30.73   x2:24.91  
       30.97  1:09.07  1:54.19  2:24.91                                    
 18 Lippincott, Kevin M       15 TNT-PV               2:22.74    2:25.20  
       30.32  1:07.27  1:51.86  2:25.20                                    
 19 Hess, Joe B               16 Cubu-PV              2:17.84   x2:25.78  
       32.22  1:11.72  1:52.29  2:25.78                                    
 20 Stuver, Colin J           15 Machine-PV           2:25.42   x2:28.65  
       32.30  1:08.91  1:55.02  2:28.65                                    
 21 Gerlach, JM M             17 MSSC-PV              2:19.13   x2:29.72  
       30.91  1:09.08  1:54.67  2:29.72                                    
 22 Rosso, Tommy F            38 Rmsc-PV              2:31.81   x2:30.02  
       31.38  1:09.15  1:56.30  2:30.02                                    
 23 George, Jason J           15 Cubu-PV              2:26.42   x2:30.62  
       32.33  1:12.69  1:54.24  2:30.62                                    
 24 Hickman, John A           15 Cubu-PV              2:26.50   x2:31.07  
       31.60  1:08.86  1:55.06  2:31.07                                    
 25 Sikirica, Slaven          15 Rmsc-PV              2:32.25   x2:33.70  
       33.35  1:12.58  1:59.67  2:33.70                                    
 26 Greenfield, Brandon A     16 TESC-PV                   NT    2:35.13  
       35.07  1:13.25  2:02.62  2:35.13                                    
 27 Celedonia, Steven M       16 Rmsc-PV              2:28.87   x2:36.27  
       32.14  1:09.25  1:59.35  2:36.27                                    
 28 Green, Gray C             16 TESC-PV                   NT    2:48.25  
                       2:11.48  2:48.25                                    
 29 Murphy, Jack P            15 Cubu-PV              2:39.42   x2:50.66  
       35.49  1:23.11  2:12.21  2:50.66                                    
 -- Spencer, Scott S          16 Rmsc-PV              2:21.84         NS  
 -- Fancey, Richard V         15 Rmsc-PV              2:25.20         NS  
 -- Strong, John D            16 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Clark, Matthew D          16 Cubu-PV              2:30.76        SCR  
 -- Michaely, Josh            17 HACC-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Politte, Johnathan L      16 Cubu-PV              2:22.18        SCR  
 -- Flaherty, Bryan A         15 Cubu-PV              2:26.10        SCR  
 -- Wilkinson, Steven K       16 Cubu-PV              2:19.28        SCR  
 -- Yackee, Robert A          17 Rmsc-PV              2:18.48        SCR  
 -- Fisher, Ryan C            16 TNT-PV               2:56.77        SCR  
 -- Gandhi, Rahul             16 Rmsc-PV              2:20.63        SCR  
 
Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooker, Kyle T            15 Cubu-PV              5:00.89    4:43.33    9  
       30.27  1:04.63  1:40.25  2:15.89  2:56.26  3:37.87  4:11.35  4:43.33
  2 Spindel, Tyler B          16 Rmsc-PV              5:15.00    4:59.56    7  
       30.70  1:08.91  1:46.93  2:25.93  3:08.71  3:53.68  4:27.75  4:59.56
  3 Callahan, Sean P          15 Machine-PV                NT    5:03.77    6  
       32.78  1:10.87  1:50.17  2:29.14  3:11.92  3:55.69  4:30.16  5:03.77
  4 Frantz, Scott S           15 Machine-PV                NT    5:08.69    5  
       30.93  1:09.97  1:50.90  2:31.54  3:15.61  4:01.88  4:36.11  5:08.69
  5 Bell, Matt J              15 Cubu-PV              5:24.46    5:14.16    4  
       34.70  1:16.87  1:57.77  2:36.50  3:23.14  4:08.71  4:42.86  5:14.16
  6 Patterson, Bradford H     16 Machine-PV                NT   x5:14.80  
       33.35  1:11.79  1:52.98  2:32.11  3:21.35  4:09.93  4:44.35  5:14.80
  7 Anderson, Matt R          17 Rmsc-PV              5:40.59    5:15.12    3  
       35.61  1:13.60  1:53.50  2:31.69  3:16.39  4:00.73  4:39.50  5:15.12
  8 Lehat, Leo V              17 Cubu-PV              5:43.60   x5:15.55  
       32.37  1:11.00  1:53.51  2:34.52  3:16.83  4:00.78  4:39.56  5:15.55
  9 Jackson, David C          15 PGKS-PV              5:57.26    5:52.11    2  
       36.12  1:18.82  2:04.37  2:49.60  3:39.87  4:29.13  5:11.52  5:52.11
 -- Yackee, Robert A          17 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Elite Swim Club-PV  'A'                           NT    3:46.25   18  
     1) Barnett, Roderick N 18          2) Brown, Ryan C 15               
     3) Parker, Ralph 17                4) Robinson III, Solomon 13       
       24.91    53.25  1:18.55  1:47.34  2:13.68  2:44.49  3:13.77  3:46.25
  2 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                     3:49.84    3:53.43   14  
     1) Zalusky, Josh 16                2) Somers, David A 13             
     3) Storm, Stewart L 16             4) Keune, Nick A 15               
       27.81    57.29  1:27.09  2:01.01  2:28.08  2:57.53  3:24.63  3:53.43
  3 Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 3:36.78    3:53.52   12  
     1) Fairchild, Robert G 17          2) Brown, Jordan T 14             
     3) Shyu, Jonathan 14               4) Fairchild, Buff R 17           
       26.36    54.89  1:23.77  1:55.20  2:26.15  2:59.16  3:25.06  3:53.52
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                                       NT    3:56.71   10  
     1) Ramos, Jose C 14                2) Lichtenfels, Ryan 13           
     3) Benecki, Steven R 15            4) Beyer, Christopher A 17        
       30.99  1:06.81  1:34.80  2:05.74  2:31.68  3:00.36  3:27.08  3:56.71
  5 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   3:40.73    4:00.71    8  
     1) Meadows, Nathan E 28            2) Revzin, Barry E 17             
     3) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14          4) Allsopp, David A 14            
       26.76    58.05  1:29.70  2:06.77  2:33.37  3:04.25  3:30.96  4:00.71
  6 Prince George's Kings-PV  'A'                     4:03.44    4:01.27    6  
     1) Cribbs, Matthew C 18            2) Wallas, Nick P 16              
     3) Kulczycki, Josh L 15            4) Swartz, Lewie T 16             
       25.02    55.35  1:23.00  1:54.91           3:01.99  3:29.11  4:01.27
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT         NS  
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT         NS  
 -- Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:53.08         NS  
     1) Giangi, Chris J 16              2) Andrew, Brian T 16             
     3) Evans, Zack W 14                4) Font, Keefer K 13              
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      3:56.16         NS  
     1) Schalk, Joshua 13               2) Kinney, Mike 14                
     3) Najjoum, Jason C 16             4) Fay, Chris J 14                
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:00.64    4:23.83   18  
     1) Allsopp, David A 14             2) Revzin, Barry E 17             
     3) Meadows, Nathan E 28            4) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14         
       31.05  1:04.62  1:20.70  2:24.98  2:54.99  3:31.07  3:54.96  4:23.83
  2 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                     4:18.42    4:25.25   14  
     1) Somers, David A 13              2) Storm, Stewart L 16            
     3) Keune, Nick A 15                4) Zalusky, Josh 16               
       35.47  1:15.35           2:26.83  2:55.16  3:27.61  3:55.45  4:25.25
  3 Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'B'                 4:34.86    4:32.01   12  
     1) Fairchild, Buff R 17            2) Gerlach, Ethan E 13            
     3) Ruffa, Joshua A 13              4) Yang, Pascal C 13              
       34.77  1:09.75  1:43.12  2:20.97  2:53.77  3:32.18  4:00.89  4:32.01
  4 Prince George's Kings-PV  'A'                     4:58.09    4:40.52   10  
     1) Cribbs, Matthew C 18            2) Wallas, Nick P 16              
     3) Jackson, David C 15             4) Kulczycki, Josh L 15           
       31.14  1:06.51  1:42.26  2:23.21  2:55.01  3:35.33  3:52.02  4:40.52
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                                       NT    4:48.82    8  
     1) Hochberg, Daniel P 14           2) Benecki, Steven R 15           
     3) Lichtenfels, Ryan 13            4) Vanarsdall, David E 13         
       38.77  1:18.86  1:53.06  2:34.51  3:01.41  3:34.35  4:31.73  4:48.82
  6 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         4:18.32    4:54.07    6  
     1) Font, Keefer K 13               2) Giangi, Chris J 16             
     3) Evans, Zack W 14                4) Kiselev, Boris M 14            
       35.98  1:14.59  1:50.84  2:32.36  3:04.75  3:42.82  4:17.68  4:54.07
 -- Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 4:08.38   X4:16.03  
     1) Brown, Jordan T 14              2) Fairchild, Robert G 17         
     3) Harris, Matthew L 15            4) Gerlach, JM M 17               
     1:05.38  1:40.24  2:19.76           2:48.24  3:22.69  3:47.84  4:16.03
 -- Team Elite Swim Club-PV  'A'                           NT   X4:48.82  
     1) Barnett, Roderick N 18          2) Parker, Ralph 17               
     3) Robinson III, Solomon 13        4) Brown, Ryan C 15               
       38.77  1:18.86  1:53.06  2:34.51  3:01.41  3:34.35  4:31.73  4:48.82
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                               NT         NS  
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                               NT         NS  
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                           NT         NS  
     1) Park, Chan-Jun J 13             2) Nigro, Ben R 14                
     3) Michaely, Josh 17               4) Kinney, Mike 14                
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                           NT         NS  
     3)                                 4) DeFreval, Daniel F 15