5th Annual Spring Championships
Sponsored by The Maryland Suburban Swim Club
March 22-23, 2003
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-03-27
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards




Men 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gigioli, John R           13 Cubu-PV                27.42      25.58    9  
  2 Kinney, Mike              14 HACC-PV                   NT      25.77    7  
  3 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV                 26.33      25.87    6  
  4 Miller, Erik W            14 Rmsc-PV                27.49      26.20    5  
  5 Fields, John J            13 Cubu-PV                28.08      26.31    4  
  6 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV                27.00      26.36    3  
  7 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV                26.90      26.41    2  
  8 Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV                26.74     x26.46  
  9 Essink, Adam R            13 Cubu-PV                27.24     x26.50  
 10 Weiss, Matt B             14 Rmsc-PV                26.30     x26.53  
 11 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV                27.64     x26.72  
 12 Laist, Jim B              13 TNT-PV                    NT      26.78    1  
 13 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV                26.76      26.83  
 14 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV                26.66     x26.90  
 15 Cresham, John T           14 H2oyas-PV              28.07      26.94  
 16 Bradley, Liam             14 TNT-PV                    NT      27.02  
 16 Matt, Ryan C              13 Cubu-PV                27.38     x27.02  
 18 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV                27.21     x27.03  
 19 Anderson, Tyler L         13 Cubu-PV                27.04     x27.10  
 20 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV                27.84     x27.12  
 21 Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV                26.90     x27.14  
 22 Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV                27.70     x27.18  
 23 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV                27.25     x27.21  
 23 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV                26.81     x27.21  
 25 Ashton, Donnell J         13 Cubu-PV                26.34     x27.24  
 26 Mills, Jacob A            13 Rmsc-PV                28.86     x27.38  
 27 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV                27.51     x27.48  
 28 Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV             27.83      27.58  
 29 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Cubu-PV                27.34     x27.78  
 29 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV                27.62     x27.78  
 31 Font, Keefer K            13 Snowbirds-PV           28.10      27.81  
 32 Howard, Dustin V          13 FGAC-PV                29.01      27.98  
 33 Aziakou, Jeffrey O        14 Rmsc-PV                29.12     x28.03  
 34 Bumiller, Mark T          13 Cubu-PV                27.87     x28.14  
 35 Fay, Chris J              14 HACC-PV                28.14      28.25  
 36 Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV                28.65     x28.41  
 37 Robinson III, Solomon     13 TESC-PV                27.36      28.43  
 38 Lyman, Nathan J           14 Rmsc-PV                27.96     x28.45  
 39 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV                 NT      28.47  
 40 Tourish, Jeremy A         13 H2oyas-PV              28.72     x28.51  
 41 Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV                28.22     x28.55  
 42 Somers, David A           13 TIBU-PV                28.56      28.57  
 43 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV             28.06      28.58  
 44 Franklin, Jelani J        13 DCPR-PV                29.40      28.63  
 45 Parshall, Jerry H         14 Rmsc-PV                29.26     x28.64  
 46 MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Cubu-PV                29.34     x28.71  
 47 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV                29.10     x28.73  
 48 Peterson, David A         13 Cubu-PV                29.67     x28.74  
 49 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Cubu-PV                28.79     x28.81  
 50 Ramos, Jose C             14 Fish-PV                   NT      29.08  
 51 Shyu, Jonathan            14 MSSC-PV                30.29      29.26  
 52 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV                29.83     x29.56  
 53 Knestout, Michael R       13 Rmsc-PV                31.50     x29.97  
 54 Gold, Michael A           13 Fish-PV                31.04     x30.57  
 55 Manning, Chris S          14 ARSC-PV                   NT      30.88  
 56 Jackson, Michael D        13 PGKS-PV                32.85      31.07  
 57 Calvert, John B           13 JFD-PV                 30.83      31.08  
 58 Angle, Daniel J           13 Rmsc-PV                31.37     x31.12  
 59 Morel, Orlando M          14 Rmsc-PV                32.35     x31.39  
 -- Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Cubu-PV                28.89         DQ  
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        14 Fish-PV                27.68         NS  
 -- Savinov, Nikita V         13 Rmsc-PV                31.45         NS  
 -- McDowell, Brandon A       13 Cubu-PV                27.74         NS  
 -- Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV             27.73         NS  
 -- Papanikolaou, Jason       13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Kathan, Toby T            14 Rmsc-PV                28.10         NS  
 -- Doordan, Eric R           13 Cubu-PV                26.67         NS  
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           14 Cubu-PV                28.24         NS  
 -- Vanarsdall, David E       13 Fish-PV                30.19         NS  
 -- Sconocchia, Tommaso       13 Rmsc-PV                31.27         NS  
 -- Devlin, Michael C         13 FGAC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Whatley, Mike M           14 H2oyas-PV                 NT         NS  
 -- Richards, Nate Z          14 JFD-PV                 29.80         NS  
 -- Kolus, Bert               14 HACC-PV                29.18         NS  
 -- Howard, Robert W          14 HACC-PV                28.91         NS  
 -- Moriarty, S.Harris H      13 Cubu-PV                29.47         NS  
 -- Connor, Joey E            13 Cubu-PV                28.79         NS  
 -- Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV                29.97         NS  
 -- Khan, Adam Z              13 Cubu-PV                30.23         NS  
 -- Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV                27.18         NS  
 
Men 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Daniel D         14 Cubu-PV                56.65      56.50    9  
       26.96    56.50                                                      
  2 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV                 56.67      56.74    7  
       27.03    56.74                                                      
  3 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV                58.70      56.77    6  
       27.45    56.77                                                      
  4 Gigioli, John R           13 Cubu-PV                59.42      57.12    5  
       27.36    57.12                                                      
  5 Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                58.70      57.63    4  
       27.68    57.63                                                      
  6 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV                57.15      57.64    3  
       27.88    57.64                                                      
  7 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV                58.53      57.87    2  
       28.66    57.87                                                      
  8 Fields, John J            13 Cubu-PV                58.34     x58.03  
       27.79    58.03                                                      
  9 Doordan, Eric R           13 Cubu-PV                58.70     x58.47  
       28.19    58.47                                                      
 10 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV                59.45     x58.48  
       28.59    58.48                                                      
 11 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV                 56.65      58.58    1  
       27.45    58.58                                                      
 12 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV                58.58     x58.64  
       28.24    58.64                                                      
 13 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.05     x58.70  
       28.41    58.70                                                      
 14 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV                57.83     x58.83  
       28.15    58.83                                                      
 15 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Cubu-PV                59.37     x58.90  
       28.37    58.90                                                      
 16 Weiss, Matt B             14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.38     x59.02  
       27.72    59.02                                                      
 17 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV                58.12     x59.07  
       27.80    59.07                                                      
 18 Miller, Erik W            14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.04     x59.08  
       28.00    59.08                                                      
 19 Ruffa, Joshua A           13 MSSC-PV              1:00.21      59.14  
       28.32    59.14                                                      
 20 Essink, Adam R            13 Cubu-PV                58.55     x59.18  
       28.38    59.18                                                      
 21 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.38     x59.31  
       28.95    59.31                                                      
 22 Matt, Ryan C              13 Cubu-PV                59.59     x59.56  
       28.73    59.56                                                      
 23 Yang, Pascal C            13 MSSC-PV                59.36     x59.72  
       28.55    59.72                                                      
 24 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV              1:01.58     x59.82  
       28.27    59.82                                                      
 25 Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.36   x1:00.21  
       28.43  1:00.21                                                      
 26 Bradley, Liam             14 TNT-PV                    NT    1:00.22  
       28.95  1:00.22                                                      
 27 Paup, Jeff E              13 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:00.40  
       28.80  1:00.40                                                      
 28 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV                59.93   x1:00.46  
       29.29  1:00.46                                                      
 29 Jackson, Brandon L        13 Cubu-PV              1:00.10   x1:00.67  
       29.01  1:00.67                                                      
 30 Kinney, Mike              14 HACC-PV              1:06.76    1:00.83  
       27.84  1:00.83                                                      
 31 Ashton, Donnell J         13 Cubu-PV                59.63   x1:01.07  
       29.99  1:01.07                                                      
 32 Mills, Jacob A            13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.83   x1:01.12  
       29.04  1:01.12                                                      
 33 Piantedosi, Michael J     13 Cubu-PV                59.55   x1:01.25  
       29.00  1:01.25                                                      
 34 Berry, Steven J           14 Cubu-PV              1:02.91   x1:01.26  
       29.78  1:01.26                                                      
 35 Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV           1:02.63    1:01.52  
       29.93  1:01.52                                                      
 36 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.26   x1:01.54  
       30.20  1:01.54                                                      
 37 Kathan, Toby T            14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.46   x1:01.90  
       29.92  1:01.90                                                      
 38 Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV                59.01   x1:01.93  
       28.65  1:01.93                                                      
 39 Cresham, John T           14 H2oyas-PV            1:06.15    1:01.96  
       29.49  1:01.96                                                      
 40 Tourish, Jeremy A         13 H2oyas-PV            1:02.01    1:01.98  
       29.19  1:01.98                                                      
 41 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Cubu-PV              1:02.51   x1:02.08  
       29.76  1:02.08                                                      
 42 Bumiller, Mark T          13 Cubu-PV              1:00.27   x1:02.12  
       28.85  1:02.12                                                      
 43 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.18   x1:02.40  
       29.10  1:02.40                                                      
 44 Connor, Joey E            13 Cubu-PV              1:01.87   x1:02.49  
       29.67  1:02.49                                                      
 45 Aziakou, Jeffrey O        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:02.79  
       30.19  1:02.79                                                      
 46 Peterson, David A         13 Cubu-PV              1:03.90   x1:02.90  
       30.70  1:02.90                                                      
 47 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.27    1:03.04  
       30.06  1:03.04                                                      
 48 MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Cubu-PV              1:03.53   x1:03.28  
       30.33  1:03.28                                                      
 49 Parshall, Jerry H         14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.10   x1:03.31  
       30.89  1:03.31                                                      
 50 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.78   x1:03.61  
       30.60  1:03.61                                                      
 51 Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.62   x1:03.75  
       29.78  1:03.75                                                      
 52 Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.25   x1:03.80  
       30.98  1:03.80                                                      
 53 Font, Keefer K            13 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.79    1:03.93  
       31.01  1:03.93                                                      
 54 Somers, David A           13 TIBU-PV              1:04.05    1:03.98  
       30.00  1:03.98                                                      
 55 Shyu, Jonathan            14 MSSC-PV              1:06.60   x1:03.99  
       30.69  1:03.99                                                      
 56 Vanarsdall, David E       13 Fish-PV              1:01.08    1:04.20  
       30.39  1:04.20                                                      
 57 Franklin, Jelani J        13 DCPR-PV              1:04.49    1:04.27  
       30.79  1:04.27                                                      
 58 Richards, Nate Z          14 JFD-PV               1:05.79   x1:04.52  
       30.89  1:04.52                                                      
 59 Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Cubu-PV              1:04.06   x1:04.63  
       30.76  1:04.63                                                      
 60 Anderson, Tyler L         13 Cubu-PV              1:00.95   x1:04.89  
       30.62  1:04.89                                                      
 61 Howard, Robert W          14 HACC-PV              1:09.80    1:05.14  
       30.96  1:05.14                                                      
 62 Howard, Dustin V          13 FGAC-PV              1:08.34    1:05.37  
       31.42  1:05.37                                                      
 63 Robinson III, Solomon     13 TESC-PV              1:04.59    1:05.61  
       31.05  1:05.61                                                      
 64 Gold, Michael A           13 Fish-PV              1:07.22   x1:06.44  
       32.31  1:06.44                                                      
 65 Fritz, Roland C           14 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:06.93  
       30.81  1:06.93                                                      
 66 Kiselev, Boris M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.49   x1:07.37  
       31.94  1:07.37                                                      
 67 Moriarty, S.Harris H      13 Cubu-PV              1:04.50   x1:08.08  
       31.81  1:08.08                                                      
 68 Fochtman, John F          13 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.81   x1:10.47  
       33.45  1:10.47                                                      
 69 Angle, Daniel J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:07.59   x1:11.28  
       32.34  1:11.28                                                      
 70 Nguyen, Andrew Q          13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.16   x1:12.03  
       35.28  1:12.03                                                      
 71 Warnock, Chris G          13 HACC-PV              1:10.10   x1:12.07  
       33.20  1:12.07                                                      
 72 Morel, Orlando M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.33   x1:12.24  
       33.94  1:12.24                                                      
 73 Papanikolaou, Jason       13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.52   x1:12.62  
       34.34  1:12.62                                                      
 74 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.63   x1:14.38  
       34.06  1:14.38                                                      
 75 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV              1:14.38   x1:16.44  
       35.85  1:16.44                                                      
 76 Devlin, Michael C         13 FGAC-PV              1:16.50    1:18.07  
       36.13  1:18.07                                                      
 77 Manning, Chris S          14 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:20.24  
       36.68  1:20.24                                                      
 -- Whatley, Mike M           14 H2oyas-PV            1:02.43         NS  
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        14 Fish-PV              1:00.45         NS  
 -- Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.84         NS  
 -- Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV                58.34         NS  
 -- Sconocchia, Tommaso       13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.00         NS  
 -- Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.72         NS  
 -- McDowell, Brandon A       13 Cubu-PV              1:00.14         NS  
 -- Savinov, Nikita V         13 Rmsc-PV              1:08.11         NS  
 -- Lamb, Justin J            14 Cubu-PV              1:00.99         NS  
 -- Harris, Danny M           13 Cubu-PV              1:04.58         NS  
 -- Lyman, Nathan J           14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.17         NS  
 -- Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV           1:00.18         NS  
 -- Laist, Jim B              13 TNT-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV           59.25         NS  
 -- Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV                57.64         NS  
 -- Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              1:05.70         NS  
 -- Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV                58.70         NS  
 -- EU, James T               13 Cubu-PV                57.14         NS  
 -- Khan, Adam Z              13 Cubu-PV              1:07.56         NS  
 -- Nigro, Ben R              14 HACC-PV              1:16.60        SCR  
 
Men 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              2:03.98    2:01.71    9  
       29.18  1:00.18  1:31.28  2:01.71                                    
  2 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Cubu-PV              2:05.83    2:02.54    7  
       28.54    59.58  1:31.31  2:02.54                                    
  3 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:08.22    2:04.61    6  
       29.82  1:01.60  1:33.19  2:04.61                                    
  4 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV              2:04.03    2:04.75    5  
       27.58    58.80  1:31.72  2:04.75                                    
  5 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:04.94   x2:05.35  
       28.69  1:00.77  1:33.25  2:05.35                                    
  6 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               2:04.48    2:06.07    4  
       27.83    59.03  1:32.02  2:06.07                                    
  7 Miller, David M           14 DCPR-PV              2:10.91    2:06.49    3  
       27.84  1:00.14  1:33.80  2:06.49                                    
  8 Jimenez, Daniel D         14 Cubu-PV              2:08.60    2:07.14    2  
       29.51  1:02.49  1:34.91  2:07.14                                    
  9 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              2:06.44   x2:07.17  
       28.37  1:00.27  1:34.28  2:07.17                                    
 10 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.44   x2:07.98  
       29.10  1:00.95  1:34.22  2:07.98                                    
 10 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              2:08.91   x2:07.98  
       29.69  1:02.55  1:36.05  2:07.98                                    
 12 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:06.99   x2:08.33  
       29.14  1:00.88  1:34.48  2:08.33                                    
 13 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              2:09.40   x2:09.40  
       31.34  1:04.73  1:36.94  2:09.40                                    
 14 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              2:08.17   x2:09.45  
       29.91  1:02.52  1:36.94  2:09.45                                    
 15 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:09.02   x2:09.90  
       31.15  1:05.33  1:38.45  2:09.90                                    
 16 Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.63   x2:10.30  
       30.92  1:04.75  1:38.26  2:10.30                                    
 17 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Cubu-PV              2:13.50   x2:10.52  
       30.04  1:03.15  1:37.09  2:10.52                                    
 18 Essink, Adam R            13 Cubu-PV              2:12.53   x2:10.93  
       30.04  1:03.44  1:38.64  2:10.93                                    
 19 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Cubu-PV              2:11.12   x2:11.14  
       29.61  1:04.21  1:38.60  2:11.14                                    
 20 Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV              2:11.69   x2:12.72  
       30.14  1:03.81  1:38.66  2:12.72                                    
 21 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.94   x2:13.02  
       30.26  1:03.94  1:39.08  2:13.02                                    
 22 Peterson, David A         13 Cubu-PV              2:18.33   x2:14.52  
       31.90  1:06.11  1:40.34  2:14.52                                    
 23 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         2:10.73    2:14.69    1  
       30.75  1:04.67  1:40.43  2:14.69                                    
 24 Anderson, Tyler L         13 Cubu-PV              2:20.94   x2:15.21  
       30.62  1:04.97  1:40.78  2:15.21                                    
 25 Tourish, Jeremy A         13 H2oyas-PV            2:16.51    2:16.07  
       30.97  1:06.21  1:41.97  2:16.07                                    
 26 Vanarsdall, David E       13 Fish-PV              2:22.19    2:16.09  
       30.78  1:05.65  1:41.85  2:16.09                                    
 27 Miller, Erik W            14 Rmsc-PV              2:25.22   x2:16.36  
       31.18  1:06.57  1:42.10  2:16.36                                    
 28 Font, Keefer K            13 Snowbirds-PV         2:15.99    2:16.70  
       30.95  1:06.61  1:42.79  2:16.70                                    
 29 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV              2:33.06    2:17.28  
       31.08  2:17.28                                                      
 30 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.32   x2:17.95  
       30.68  1:05.11  1:41.41  2:17.95                                    
 31 Bradley, Liam             14 TNT-PV                    NT    2:18.02  
       31.25  1:05.89  1:42.14  2:18.02                                    
 32 Somers, David A           13 TIBU-PV              2:27.09    2:18.21  
       32.30  1:07.14  1:42.86  2:18.21                                    
 33 Parshall, Jerry H         14 Rmsc-PV              2:24.16   x2:18.25  
       32.62  1:07.51  1:44.22  2:18.25                                    
 34 Shyu, Jonathan            14 MSSC-PV              2:32.09    2:18.73  
       30.99  1:05.91  1:42.77  2:18.73                                    
 35 Mills, Jacob A            13 Rmsc-PV              2:18.43   x2:19.36  
       31.49  1:07.54  1:44.86  2:19.36                                    
 36 Ashton, Donnell J         13 Cubu-PV              2:19.30   x2:19.63  
       31.93  1:07.44  1:45.78  2:19.63                                    
 37 MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Cubu-PV              2:23.92   x2:20.26  
       31.67  1:07.25  1:43.95  2:20.26                                    
 38 Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.35   x2:21.13  
       30.10  1:03.99  2:21.13                                             
 39 Laist, Jim B              13 TNT-PV                    NT    2:22.17  
       31.32  1:05.26  1:41.60  2:22.17                                    
 40 Aziakou, Jeffrey O        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:22.74  
       32.17  1:07.78  1:46.01  2:22.74                                    
 41 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV                NT    2:24.47  
       32.21  1:08.26  1:46.61  2:24.47                                    
 42 Fay, Chris J              14 HACC-PV              2:42.05    2:25.10  
       30.50  1:08.00  1:48.48  2:25.10                                    
 43 Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              2:28.81    2:28.04  
       32.29  1:09.21  1:48.46  2:28.04                                    
 44 Gold, Michael A           13 Fish-PV              2:28.72   x2:29.95  
       33.95  1:11.25  1:50.89  2:29.95                                    
 45 Franklin, Jelani J        13 DCPR-PV              2:33.28    2:33.48  
       32.00  1:10.11  1:52.04  2:33.48                                    
 46 Howard, Dustin V          13 FGAC-PV                   NT    2:36.44  
       36.83  1:17.40  1:58.76  2:36.44                                    
 47 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV              2:36.92   x2:37.49  
       34.18  1:14.78  1:56.92  2:37.49                                    
 48 Jackson, Michael D        13 PGKS-PV              2:51.67    2:45.37  
       35.63  1:17.69  2:02.25  2:45.37                                    
 49 Morel, Orlando M          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:47.98  
       36.38  1:17.07  2:01.45  2:47.98                                    
 -- Robinson III, Solomon     13 TESC-PV              2:30.62         NS  
 -- Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV           2:04.29         NS  
 -- Linnehan, Peter J         14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.73        SCR  
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        14 Fish-PV              2:14.50        SCR  
 -- Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                2:08.35        SCR  
 -- Connor, Joey E            13 Cubu-PV              2:14.24        SCR  
 -- Moriarty, S.Harris H      13 Cubu-PV              2:18.02        SCR  
 -- Khan, Adam Z              13 Cubu-PV              2:34.17        SCR  
 -- Papanikolaou, Jason       13 Rmsc-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- McDowell, Brandon A       13 Cubu-PV              2:26.11        SCR  
 -- Savinov, Nikita V         13 Rmsc-PV              2:35.20        SCR  
 -- Kolus, Bert               14 HACC-PV                   NT        SCR  
 -- Howard, Robert W          14 HACC-PV              2:21.77        SCR  
 -- Whatley, Mike M           14 H2oyas-PV            2:16.93        SCR  
 -- Richards, Nate Z          14 JFD-PV               2:26.03        SCR  
 -- Devlin, Michael C         13 FGAC-PV                   NT        SCR  
 
Men 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              5:42.72    5:24.41    9  
       27.51    58.94  1:31.23  2:04.30  2:37.55  3:10.62  3:44.39  4:17.90
     4:51.86  5:24.41                                                      
  2 Trainor, Will F           14 Cubu-PV              5:34.04    5:28.52    7  
       29.29  1:01.87  1:35.44  2:09.79  2:42.90  3:16.70  3:50.23  4:22.97
     4:55.76  5:28.52                                                      
  3 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              5:44.71    5:33.39    6  
       30.49  1:04.28  1:38.47  2:12.47  2:46.14  3:19.94  3:54.03  4:27.76
     5:00.95  5:33.39                                                      
  4 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              5:52.56   x5:35.82  
       29.70  1:02.70  1:37.32  2:11.98  2:46.48  3:20.85  3:55.88  4:29.99
     5:03.29  5:35.82                                                      
  5 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              5:37.83   x5:41.85  
       29.94  1:02.79  1:37.13  2:11.94  2:47.09  3:22.34  3:57.71  4:33.01
     5:08.30  5:41.85                                                      
  6 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              5:42.32   x5:42.71  
       29.85  1:02.85  1:36.92  2:11.76  2:46.61  3:21.83  3:57.41  4:33.00
     5:08.69  5:42.71                                                      
  7 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           5:51.86    5:43.92    5  
       29.90  1:04.28  1:39.31  2:14.26  2:50.05  3:25.78  4:01.91  4:38.08
     5:12.73  5:43.92                                                      
  8 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               6:48.46    5:44.74    4  
       28.74  1:02.66  1:38.28  2:15.09  2:52.30  3:27.35  4:04.41  4:40.76
     5:15.36  5:44.74                                                      
  9 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Cubu-PV              5:49.00    5:44.75    3  
       30.98  1:05.19  1:39.26  2:14.20  2:49.09  3:24.39  4:00.47  4:36.28
     5:12.26  5:44.75                                                      
 10 Bumiller, Mark T          13 Cubu-PV              5:47.80   x5:45.15  
       29.00  1:02.27  1:36.04  2:11.23  2:45.95  3:21.69  3:57.74  4:33.88
     5:09.90  5:45.15                                                      
 11 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                5:55.90    5:47.45    2  
       30.33  1:05.14  1:39.89  2:14.26  2:51.20  3:27.35  4:04.08  4:39.43
     5:13.78  5:47.45                                                      
 12 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               6:04.48    5:47.73    1  
       29.29  1:02.33  1:36.56  2:12.20  2:47.83  3:23.89  3:59.68  4:36.38
     5:12.66  5:47.73                                                      
 13 Linnehan, Peter J         14 Rmsc-PV              6:00.01   x5:48.14  
       30.30  1:03.87  1:38.55  2:13.62  2:49.01  3:23.74  3:59.39  4:35.90
     5:12.42  5:48.14                                                      
 14 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               6:11.11   x5:50.42  
       29.26  1:03.09  1:38.04  2:14.46  2:50.91  3:27.26  4:04.22  4:40.46
     5:17.06  5:50.42                                                      
 15 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              6:01.77   x5:52.90  
       31.11  1:06.19  1:42.15  2:17.66  2:53.26  3:29.55  4:05.56  4:41.99
     5:18.17  5:52.90                                                      
 16 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV                 NT    5:54.42  
       31.07  1:06.21  1:42.82  2:18.40  2:54.62  3:30.57  4:06.84  4:43.45
     5:19.89  5:54.42                                                      
 17 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV              6:06.51    5:54.98  
       30.19  1:04.32  1:39.59  2:15.72  2:51.88  3:28.75  4:05.39  4:42.27
     5:18.99  5:54.98                                                      
 18 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              6:47.79   x5:56.11  
       30.06  1:03.58  1:38.84  2:14.78  2:50.58  3:26.69  4:03.67  4:41.03
     5:19.24  5:56.11                                                      
 19 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              5:54.12   x5:56.79  
       33.35  1:08.90  1:43.38  2:18.79  2:54.95  3:32.36  4:08.71  4:46.02
     5:22.21  5:56.79                                                      
 20 Weiss, Matt B             14 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x5:59.08  
       32.43  1:07.35  1:43.23  2:19.35  2:55.98  3:32.88  4:09.78  4:46.95
     5:23.73  5:59.08                                                      
 21 Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV              6:15.07   x6:00.04  
       31.75  1:07.33  1:43.99  2:20.30  2:57.20  3:34.59  4:11.70  4:48.89
     5:25.97  6:00.04                                                      
 22 Font, Keefer K            13 Snowbirds-PV         6:13.56    6:00.96  
       31.12  1:07.79  1:45.24  2:23.04  2:59.62  3:36.33  4:13.65  4:50.68
     5:27.36  6:00.96                                                      
 23 Essink, Adam R            13 Cubu-PV                   NT   x6:01.03  
       32.12  1:07.72  1:44.32  2:21.68  2:57.88  3:35.95  4:13.43  4:49.89
     5:26.13  6:01.03                                                      
 24 Connor, Joey E            13 Cubu-PV              5:58.81   x6:01.09  
       31.44  1:06.07  1:42.13  2:18.69  2:55.44  3:32.23  4:09.47  4:46.70
     5:24.19  6:01.09                                                      
 25 Matt, Ryan C              13 Cubu-PV              5:50.89   x6:03.59  
       31.14  1:06.53  1:43.82  2:21.67  2:59.33  3:36.71  4:14.27  4:51.69
     5:29.14  6:03.59                                                      
 26 Ruffa, Joshua A           13 MSSC-PV              6:40.57    6:06.57  
       31.89  1:08.11  1:45.58  2:23.94  3:02.17  3:40.11  4:16.49  4:53.30
     5:31.35  6:06.57                                                      
 27 Piantedosi, Michael J     13 Cubu-PV              6:14.00   x6:08.78  
       32.29  1:09.32  1:47.90  2:25.69  3:02.46  3:39.51  4:17.71  4:55.64
     5:33.32  6:08.78                                                      
 28 Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV              6:05.79   x6:13.56  
       30.07  1:04.48  1:41.67  2:19.59  2:58.23  3:37.32  4:17.15  4:57.06
     5:36.48  6:13.56                                                      
 29 Moriarty, S.Harris H      13 Cubu-PV              5:59.60   x6:13.80  
       32.26  1:09.53  1:48.67  2:27.22  3:06.11  3:45.29  4:24.36  5:02.80
     5:39.32  6:13.80                                                      
 30 Yang, Pascal C            13 MSSC-PV              6:54.32    6:18.02  
       31.12  1:06.73  1:43.48  2:21.89  3:01.23  3:39.74  4:19.00  4:57.87
     5:38.24  6:18.02                                                      
 31 MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Cubu-PV              6:21.90   x6:20.13  
       32.39  1:09.20  1:47.62  2:26.00  3:04.44  3:43.48  4:23.03  5:02.37
     5:42.14  6:20.13                                                      
 32 Shyu, Jonathan            14 MSSC-PV                   NT   x6:20.44  
       32.87  1:09.05  1:47.11  2:26.33  3:05.76  3:45.25  4:24.55  5:04.75
     5:44.70  6:20.44                                                      
 33 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         6:42.23    6:22.92  
       34.64  1:12.20  1:50.78  2:30.19  3:10.79  3:50.24  4:29.10         
     5:47.28  6:22.92                                                      
 34 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV              6:38.62    6:57.08  
       35.60  1:17.21  1:59.92  2:42.40  3:25.25  4:08.26  4:50.79  5:33.60
     6:15.78  6:57.08                                                      
 35 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV                   NT   x7:05.95  
 36 Kiselev, Boris M          14 Snowbirds-PV              NT   x7:06.77  
       36.71  1:15.76           2:43.37  3:27.54                    5:42.47
     6:27.85  7:06.77                                                      
 37 Richards, Nate Z          14 JFD-PV                    NT   x7:11.90  
       32.41  1:09.29  1:49.06  2:31.69  4:04.10           4:49.10  5:36.17
     7:11.90                                                               
 38 Devlin, Michael C         13 FGAC-PV              7:20.50    7:14.52  
       37.20  1:19.78  2:04.28  2:48.99  3:33.71  4:18.63  5:02.64  5:47.42
     6:31.69  7:14.52                                                      
 39 Manning, Chris S          14 ARSC-PV                   NT    8:51.79  
       41.95  1:33.67  2:27.65  3:23.76  4:18.96  5:15.21  6:11.89  7:07.59
     8:02.52  8:51.79                                                      
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           14 Cubu-PV              6:11.50         NS  
 -- Auger, Austin L           13 Machine-PV           6:26.40        SCR  
 -- Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           5:36.68        SCR  
 -- Leegan, Matthew P         13 Cubu-PV              6:09.01        SCR  
 -- Dittemore, Scott S        13 Cubu-PV              5:50.46        SCR  
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        14 Fish-PV              6:06.06        SCR  
 -- Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV              5:47.27        SCR  
 
Men 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:09.51    1:04.77    9  
       31.40  1:04.77                                                      
  2 Gigioli, John R           13 Cubu-PV              1:08.96    1:04.82    7  
       31.29  1:04.82                                                      
  3 Miller, David M           14 DCPR-PV              1:06.43    1:06.37    6  
       32.20  1:06.37                                                      
  4 Anderson, Tyler L         13 Cubu-PV              1:10.48    1:06.56    5  
       33.15  1:06.56                                                      
  5 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              1:07.43    1:06.68    4  
       32.57  1:06.68                                                      
  6 Fields, John J            13 Cubu-PV              1:13.03   x1:06.79  
       32.45  1:06.79                                                      
  7 Berry, Steven J           14 Cubu-PV              1:09.43   x1:07.20  
       32.28  1:07.20                                                      
  8 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.45    1:07.32    3  
       32.72  1:07.32                                                      
  9 Connor, Joey E            13 Cubu-PV              1:08.80   x1:08.15  
       33.42  1:08.15                                                      
 10 Peterson, David A         13 Cubu-PV              1:09.42   x1:08.27  
       33.31  1:08.27                                                      
 11 Linnehan, Peter J         14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.11    1:08.38    2  
       33.08  1:08.38                                                      
 12 Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV           1:08.82    1:08.92    1  
       33.63  1:08.92                                                      
 13 Jimenez, Daniel D         14 Cubu-PV              1:08.30   x1:09.00  
       32.62  1:09.00                                                      
 14 Ludington, Matt D         14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.46   x1:09.88  
       34.45  1:09.88                                                      
 15 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Cubu-PV              1:25.95   x1:10.12  
       34.20  1:10.12                                                      
 16 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.84   x1:10.29  
       33.49  1:10.29                                                      
 17 Tourish, Jeremy A         13 H2oyas-PV            1:11.53    1:10.58  
       34.06  1:10.58                                                      
 18 Moriarty, S.Harris H      13 Cubu-PV              1:11.60   x1:10.98  
       33.62  1:10.98                                                      
 19 Howard, Robert W          14 HACC-PV              1:10.86    1:11.00  
       33.78  1:11.00                                                      
 20 Jackson, Michael D        13 PGKS-PV              1:38.56    1:11.03  
       35.37  1:11.03                                                      
 21 Ashton, Donnell J         13 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:11.04  
 22 Shyu, Jonathan            14 MSSC-PV              1:13.96    1:11.27  
       34.65  1:11.27                                                      
 23 Laist, Jim B              13 TNT-PV                    NT    1:12.89  
       36.24  1:12.89                                                      
 24 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV              1:11.45    1:12.93  
       35.37  1:12.93                                                      
 25 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.54   x1:13.57  
       35.80  1:13.57                                                      
 26 Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Cubu-PV              1:15.97   x1:14.05  
       35.29  1:14.05                                                      
 27 Somers, David A           13 TIBU-PV              1:15.03    1:14.56  
       35.77  1:14.56                                                      
 28 Font, Keefer K            13 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.20    1:15.23  
       36.43  1:15.23                                                      
 29 Bradley, Liam             14 TNT-PV                    NT    1:15.66  
 30 Robinson III, Solomon     13 TESC-PV              1:20.67    1:15.68  
       35.23  1:15.68                                                      
 31 MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Cubu-PV              1:14.19   x1:15.81  
       36.19  1:15.81                                                      
 32 Parshall, Jerry H         14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.68   x1:17.01  
       37.41  1:17.01                                                      
 33 Cresham, John T           14 H2oyas-PV            1:20.88    1:17.25  
 34 Gold, Michael A           13 Fish-PV              1:15.21    1:17.26  
       38.64  1:17.26                                                      
 35 Angle, Daniel J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:18.58   x1:17.54  
       36.57  1:17.54                                                      
 36 Vanarsdall, David E       13 Fish-PV              1:19.89   x1:18.78  
       38.11  1:18.78                                                      
 37 Howard, Dustin V          13 FGAC-PV              1:22.61    1:19.81  
       38.89  1:19.81                                                      
 38 Warnock, Chris G          13 HACC-PV              1:21.20    1:20.60  
       38.19  1:20.60                                                      
 39 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV              1:16.55   x1:20.76  
       38.57  1:20.76                                                      
 40 Nguyen, Andrew Q          13 Rmsc-PV              1:20.51   x1:21.22  
       39.31  1:21.22                                                      
 41 Kiselev, Boris M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.13    1:22.75  
       41.16  1:22.75                                                      
 42 Morel, Orlando M          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:22.99  
 43 Papanikolaou, Jason       13 Rmsc-PV              1:29.15   x1:25.38  
 44 Franklin, Jelani J        13 DCPR-PV              1:26.17    1:26.25  
       40.47  1:26.25                                                      
 45 Corkery, Billy B          14 Fish-PV                   NT   x1:31.34  
       42.42  1:31.34                                                      
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        14 Fish-PV              1:09.94         NS  
 -- Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.03         NS  
 -- Savinov, Nikita V         13 Rmsc-PV              1:21.30         NS  
 -- Sconocchia, Tommaso       13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.88         NS  
 -- McDowell, Brandon A       13 Cubu-PV              1:09.14         NS  
 -- Wang, Randy               14 PM-PV                1:09.20         NS  
 -- Harris, Danny M           13 Cubu-PV              1:23.52         NS  
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           14 Cubu-PV              1:06.48         NS  
 -- Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              1:16.87         NS  
 -- Nigro, Ben R              14 HACC-PV              1:23.03         NS  
 -- Whatley, Mike M           14 H2oyas-PV            1:14.24         NS  
 -- Khan, Adam Z              13 Cubu-PV              1:22.39         NS  
 -- EU, James T               13 Cubu-PV              1:09.27         NS  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV              NT         NS  
     1:32.18                                                               
 
Men 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV                    NT    2:20.87    9  
       32.73  1:09.03  1:46.17  2:20.87                                    
  2 Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:26.09    2:22.65    7  
       33.23  1:09.46  1:47.00  2:22.65                                    
  3 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV               2:27.65    2:23.19    6  
       34.02  1:11.08  1:47.33  2:23.19                                    
  4 Fields, John J            13 Cubu-PV              2:26.99    2:26.01    5  
       34.49  1:11.61  1:48.73  2:26.01                                    
  5 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV              2:28.82    2:26.25    4  
              1:09.68  1:49.31  2:26.25                                    
  6 Peterson, David A         13 Cubu-PV              2:26.35    2:30.35    3  
       35.49  1:13.66  1:52.72  2:30.35                                    
  7 Shyu, Jonathan            14 MSSC-PV              2:41.06    2:33.06    2  
       35.04  1:14.48  1:55.18  2:33.06                                    
  8 Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV              2:35.73    2:37.71    1  
       37.73  1:16.98  2:37.71                                             
  9 Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Cubu-PV              2:48.88   x2:40.03  
       37.02  1:18.42  2:00.37  2:40.03                                    
 10 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV              2:43.85    2:41.37  
       37.81  1:18.14  2:00.44  2:41.37                                    
 11 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:42.88  
       36.86  1:16.96  2:00.51  2:42.88                                    
 12 Gold, Michael A           13 Fish-PV                   NT    2:46.14  
       39.84  1:22.70  2:05.26  2:46.14                                    
 13 Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              2:53.16    2:47.22  
       37.56  1:20.30  2:05.25  2:47.22                                    
 14 Angle, Daniel J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:54.79   x2:47.71  
       39.33  1:22.17  2:06.34  2:47.71                                    
 15 Sanchez, Luis A           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x4:26.86  
       57.10           3:17.22  4:26.86                                    
 -- Connor, Joey E            13 Cubu-PV              2:43.82         NS  
 -- Howard, Robert W          14 HACC-PV              2:54.75         NS  
 -- Sconocchia, Tommaso       13 Rmsc-PV              2:33.37         NS  
 -- Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:31.59         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Auger, Austin L           13 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Cubu-PV              2:27.46         NS  
 -- EU, James T               13 Cubu-PV              2:26.78         NS  
 -- Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Moriarty, S.Harris H      13 Cubu-PV              2:34.02         NS  
 -- McDowell, Brandon A       13 Cubu-PV              2:28.95         NS  
 -- Leegan, Matthew P         13 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Men 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Cubu-PV              1:19.29    1:10.66    9  
       33.58  1:10.66                                                      
  2 Trainor, Will F           14 Cubu-PV              1:15.10    1:11.85    7  
       33.52  1:11.85                                                      
  3 Berry, Steven J           14 Cubu-PV              1:17.63   x1:12.80  
       34.57  1:12.80                                                      
  4 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.97    1:13.54    6  
       34.69  1:13.54                                                      
  5 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              1:16.65    1:13.77    5  
       35.94  1:13.77                                                      
  6 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.54   x1:14.32  
       34.96  1:14.32                                                      
  7 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV              1:18.26    1:14.36    4  
       35.09  1:14.36                                                      
  8 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.85   x1:14.37  
       35.22  1:14.37                                                      
  9 Piantedosi, Michael J     13 Cubu-PV              1:16.60   x1:14.40  
       35.01  1:14.40                                                      
 10 Gigioli, John R           13 Cubu-PV              1:19.85   x1:14.65  
       34.95  1:14.65                                                      
 11 Mills, Jacob A            13 Rmsc-PV              1:21.10   x1:14.87  
       34.43  1:14.87                                                      
 12 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              1:17.69   x1:14.96  
       34.86  1:14.96                                                      
 13 Kinney, Mike              14 HACC-PV              1:21.34    1:16.69    3  
       35.38  1:16.69                                                      
 14 Yang, Pascal C            13 MSSC-PV              1:23.77    1:17.01    2  
       36.62  1:17.01                                                      
 15 Doordan, Eric R           13 Cubu-PV              1:17.90   x1:17.09  
       36.78  1:17.09                                                      
 16 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.97   x1:17.60  
       36.85  1:17.60                                                      
 17 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                1:24.19    1:18.03    1  
       37.14  1:18.03                                                      
 18 Fritz, Roland C           14 Rmsc-PV              1:22.01   x1:19.18  
       37.43  1:19.18                                                      
 19 Richards, Nate Z          14 JFD-PV               1:20.53    1:19.46  
       37.40  1:19.46                                                      
 20 Kathan, Toby T            14 Rmsc-PV              1:18.94   x1:19.49  
       36.52  1:19.49                                                      
 21 Aziakou, Jeffrey O        14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.59   x1:19.76  
       37.12  1:19.76                                                      
 22 Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:28.61   x1:21.34  
       38.26  1:21.34                                                      
 23 Haney, Jonathan J         13 JFD-PV               1:25.79    1:21.66  
       37.49  1:21.66                                                      
 24 Fochtman, John F          13 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.93    1:23.34  
       38.56  1:23.34                                                      
 24 Jackson, Brandon L        13 Cubu-PV              1:25.02   x1:23.34  
       38.13  1:23.34                                                      
 26 Jackson, Michael D        13 PGKS-PV              1:21.89    1:23.77  
       38.51  1:23.77                                                      
 27 Vanarsdall, David E       13 Fish-PV              1:23.87    1:26.52  
       40.31  1:26.52                                                      
 28 Somers, David A           13 TIBU-PV              1:34.76    1:27.70  
       40.71  1:27.70                                                      
 29 Nguyen, Andrew Q          13 Rmsc-PV              1:35.54   x1:29.86  
       43.13  1:29.86                                                      
 30 Knestout, Michael R       13 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:30.58  
       44.35  1:30.58                                                      
 31 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       13 Rmsc-PV              1:29.89   x1:30.72  
       42.29  1:30.72                                                      
 32 Morel, Orlando M          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:31.79  
       42.95  1:31.79                                                      
 33 Devlin, Michael C         13 FGAC-PV              1:42.59    1:44.28  
       48.92  1:44.28                                                      
 34 Corkery, Billy B          14 Fish-PV                   NT   x1:45.70  
       48.76  1:45.70                                                      
 -- Miller, Erik W            14 Rmsc-PV              1:24.22         NS  
 -- Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV           1:16.75         NS  
 -- Wang, Randy               14 PM-PV                1:26.68         NS  
 -- Reutershan, Greg C        13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.24         NS  
 -- Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              1:25.51         NS  
 -- Nigro, Ben R              14 HACC-PV              1:31.65         NS  
 -- Lewis, Jake W             13 Cubu-PV              1:19.92         NS  
 -- Lamb, Justin J            14 Cubu-PV              1:15.27         NS  
 
Men 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Matt B             14 Rmsc-PV              3:00.75    2:36.43    9  
       34.90  1:14.81  1:56.19  2:36.43                                    
  2 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV               2:47.50    2:39.11    7  
       35.53  1:17.00  1:59.53  2:39.11                                    
  3 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:42.54    2:40.87    6  
       36.47  1:16.96  1:59.20  2:40.87                                    
  4 Gigioli, John R           13 Cubu-PV              2:48.20    2:41.38    5  
       35.92  1:16.90  2:00.12  2:41.38                                    
  5 Jimenez, Daniel D         14 Cubu-PV              2:42.52    2:41.86    4  
       38.03  1:20.28  2:02.23  2:41.86                                    
  6 Piantedosi, Michael J     13 Cubu-PV              2:47.46   x2:42.13  
       36.65  1:17.82  2:00.21  2:42.13                                    
  7 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.72   x2:43.48  
       36.66  1:18.78  2:01.35  2:43.48                                    
  8 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV              2:59.00    2:44.46    3  
       37.06  1:18.86  2:02.14  2:44.46                                    
  9 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV           2:43.12    2:44.68    2  
       37.76  1:19.51  2:02.41  2:44.68                                    
 10 Ashton, Donnell J         13 Cubu-PV              2:49.42   x2:44.95  
       37.52  1:20.79  2:03.84  2:44.95                                    
 11 Calvert, John B           13 JFD-PV               2:48.28    2:46.91    1  
       37.45  1:19.84  2:03.70  2:46.91                                    
 12 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               2:51.51    2:47.52  
       37.95  1:20.59  2:04.31  2:47.52                                    
 13 Kidwell, Chris W          13 Rmsc-PV              2:52.60   x2:47.61  
       37.57  1:20.74  2:04.47  2:47.61                                    
 14 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.44   x2:47.81  
       38.59  1:20.94  2:04.26  2:47.81                                    
 15 Mills, Jacob A            13 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:49.28  
       36.58  1:19.58  2:04.06  2:49.28                                    
 16 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                3:05.44    2:50.71  
       39.03  1:22.12  2:06.37  2:50.71                                    
 17 Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x3:01.80  
       39.35  1:25.76  2:13.43  3:01.80                                    
 18 Jackson, Michael D        13 PGKS-PV              3:06.59    3:09.51  
       40.79  1:28.86  2:19.14  3:09.51                                    
 19 Morel, Orlando M          14 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x3:14.68  
       45.11  1:33.83  2:23.01  3:14.68                                    
 20 Jackson, Brandon L        13 Cubu-PV                   NT   x3:16.68  
       42.52  1:33.77  2:25.46  3:16.68                                    
 21 Fay, Chris J              14 HACC-PV              3:29.96    3:16.79  
       43.09  1:34.17  2:26.20  3:16.79                                    
 -- Vanarsdall, David E       13 Fish-PV              3:01.59         NS  
 -- Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Larson, Andrew P          13 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Lewis, Jake W             13 Cubu-PV              2:48.69         NS  
 -- Doordan, Eric R           13 Cubu-PV              2:47.29         NS  
 -- EU, James T               13 Cubu-PV              2:43.90         NS  
 -- Richards, Nate Z          14 JFD-PV               3:10.72         NS  
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Cubu-PV              2:49.15         NS  
 
Men 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Trae T             14 Cubu-PV              1:06.93    1:03.33    9  
       29.55  1:03.33                                                      
  2 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.70    1:04.54    7  
       30.03  1:04.54                                                      
  3 Piantedosi, Michael J     13 Cubu-PV              1:06.82    1:05.05    6  
       30.96  1:05.05                                                      
  4 Gigioli, John R           13 Cubu-PV              1:12.00   x1:05.36  
       29.45  1:05.36                                                      
  5 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              1:07.54    1:05.44    5  
       31.95  1:05.44                                                      
  6 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:06.06    1:06.52    4  
       30.34  1:06.52                                                      
  7 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.06   x1:06.70  
       31.93  1:06.70                                                      
  8 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.40   x1:06.95  
       30.97  1:06.95                                                      
  9 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.99   x1:07.32  
       31.00  1:07.32                                                      
 10 Fields, John J            13 Cubu-PV              1:07.98   x1:07.58  
       30.86  1:07.58                                                      
 11 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Cubu-PV              1:08.48   x1:08.33  
       32.47  1:08.33                                                      
 12 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               1:10.76    1:08.42    3  
       29.96  1:08.42                                                      
 13 Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV              1:06.27   x1:08.56  
       30.95  1:08.56                                                      
 14 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         1:19.57    1:08.80    2  
       32.76  1:08.80                                                      
 15 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:11.96   x1:08.91  
       32.18  1:08.91                                                      
 16 Matt, Ryan C              13 Cubu-PV              1:10.78   x1:09.45  
       32.04  1:09.45                                                      
 17 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:21.42   x1:09.67  
       33.18  1:09.67                                                      
 18 Schnittker, John I        13 Machine-PV           1:14.68    1:09.99    1  
       32.88  1:09.99                                                      
 19 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              1:09.30   x1:10.69  
       33.37  1:10.69                                                      
 20 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV            1:10.76    1:11.30  
       32.85  1:11.30                                                      
 21 Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.40   x1:11.34  
       32.05  1:11.34                                                      
 22 Ramos, Jose C             14 Fish-PV                   NT    1:12.03  
       32.99  1:12.03                                                      
 23 Bumiller, Mark T          13 Cubu-PV              1:10.96   x1:12.10  
       32.22  1:12.10                                                      
 24 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV              1:16.28   x1:12.47  
       32.30  1:12.47                                                      
 25 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.66   x1:13.70  
       33.53  1:13.70                                                      
 26 Franklin, Jelani J        13 DCPR-PV              1:12.34    1:14.10  
       33.08  1:14.10                                                      
 27 Laist, Jim B              13 TNT-PV                    NT    1:14.14  
       33.79  1:14.14                                                      
 28 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Cubu-PV              1:12.01   x1:14.52  
       35.13  1:14.52                                                      
 29 Jackson, Brandon L        13 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:15.02  
       33.29  1:15.02                                                      
 30 Calvert, John B           13 JFD-PV               1:15.45   x1:16.04  
       34.06  1:16.04                                                      
 31 Font, Keefer K            13 Snowbirds-PV              NT    1:16.34  
       34.51  1:16.34                                                      
 32 Somers, David A           13 TIBU-PV              1:18.82    1:16.98  
       35.96  1:16.98                                                      
 33 Gold, Brian H             13 Fish-PV              1:17.30    1:17.02  
       36.76  1:17.02                                                      
 34 Anderson, Tyler L         13 Cubu-PV              1:19.35   x1:17.66  
       35.96  1:17.66                                                      
 35 Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Cubu-PV              1:19.03   x1:17.94  
       35.65  1:17.94                                                      
 36 MacKenzie, Mike K         13 Cubu-PV              1:18.39   x1:18.16  
       36.54  1:18.16                                                      
 37 Essink, Adam R            13 Cubu-PV              1:13.44   x1:18.35  
       34.70  1:18.35                                                      
 38 Robinson III, Solomon     13 TESC-PV              1:14.89    1:18.80  
       33.94  1:18.80                                                      
 39 Knestout, Michael R       13 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:20.06  
       38.38  1:20.06                                                      
 40 Angle, Daniel J           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:25.57  
       39.36  1:25.57                                                      
 41 Manning, Chris S          14 ARSC-PV                   NT    2:05.92  
       53.40  2:05.92                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Luis A           13 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       56.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Hochberg, Daniel P        14 Fish-PV              1:11.13         NS  
 -- Auger, Austin L           13 Machine-PV           1:18.09         NS  
 -- Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV           1:16.36         NS  
 -- Lewis, Jake W             13 Cubu-PV              1:07.39         NS  
 -- Doordan, Eric R           13 Cubu-PV              1:11.99         NS  
 -- Khan, Adam Z              13 Cubu-PV              1:21.52         NS  
 -- Weiss, Matt B             14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.63         NS  
 -- Kolus, Bert               14 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Cordero, Jason R          14 Rmsc-PV              1:28.26         NS  
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           14 Cubu-PV              1:14.13         NS  
 
Men 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              2:40.15    2:22.68    9  
       31.66  1:07.52  1:44.99  2:22.68                                    
  2 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              2:28.91    2:24.38    7  
       33.97  1:10.61  1:48.13  2:24.38                                    
  3 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:29.30   x2:26.84  
       33.57  1:10.47  1:48.89  2:26.84                                    
  4 Dantas, Matthew M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.36   x2:31.16  
       34.55  1:13.25  1:52.18  2:31.16                                    
  5 Opsahl, Martin T          13 Rmsc-PV              2:35.35   x2:38.67  
       34.97  1:14.77  1:55.25  2:38.67                                    
  6 Bumiller, Mark T          13 Cubu-PV              2:32.99    2:39.15    6  
       34.36  1:14.47  1:56.76  2:39.15                                    
  7 Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.48   x2:43.33  
       36.10  1:18.66  2:02.77  2:43.33                                    
  8 Ruffa, Joshua A           13 MSSC-PV              2:58.39    2:44.93    5  
       34.05  1:15.24  2:00.49  2:44.93                                    
  9 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:49.57   x2:48.23  
       34.31  1:15.13  2:00.60  2:48.23                                    
 10 Carroll, Patrick R        14 Rmsc-PV              2:42.24   x2:49.51  
       34.73  1:16.35  2:03.61  2:49.51                                    
 11 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              2:39.69    2:52.51    4  
       34.86  1:14.89  2:03.99  2:52.51                                    
 12 Franklin, Jelani J        13 DCPR-PV                   NT    2:53.98    3  
       36.67  1:20.89  2:10.11  2:53.98                                    
 13 Lue, Jeffrey S            13 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:54.34  
       37.01  1:21.26  2:10.12  2:54.34                                    
 -- Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.46         NS  
 -- Robinson III, Solomon     13 TESC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Lewis, Jake W             13 Cubu-PV              2:35.99         NS  
 
Men 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              2:26.64    2:19.90    9  
       30.48  1:08.27  1:47.08  2:19.90                                    
  2 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Cubu-PV              2:22.28    2:20.03    7  
       32.31  1:08.58  1:48.34  2:20.03                                    
  3 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV              2:22.62    2:20.22    6  
       31.14  1:06.54  1:49.15  2:20.22                                    
  4 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV               2:28.32    2:21.93    5  
       30.36  1:07.80  1:49.63  2:21.93                                    
  5 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               2:22.73    2:22.55    4  
       30.70  1:06.88  1:49.68  2:22.55                                    
  6 Fields, John J            13 Cubu-PV              2:25.55    2:22.78    3  
       31.86  1:08.87  1:50.08  2:22.78                                    
  7 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              2:24.97    2:23.47    2  
       31.65  1:08.98  1:51.71  2:23.47                                    
  8 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:24.76    2:23.64    1  
       33.47  1:09.55  1:49.57  2:23.64                                    
  9 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:22.78    2:24.30  
       33.37  1:09.26  1:51.23  2:24.30                                    
 10 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.22   x2:24.78  
       32.49  1:08.33  1:53.20  2:24.78                                    
 11 Carmack, Robbie D         13 Rmsc-PV              2:26.15   x2:25.49  
       32.01  1:09.57  1:52.33  2:25.49                                    
 12 Linnehan, Peter J         14 Rmsc-PV              2:32.03   x2:26.63  
       31.59  1:08.47  1:52.20  2:26.63                                    
 13 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.24   x2:26.76  
       32.70  1:14.42  1:55.49  2:26.76                                    
 14 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              2:30.86   x2:28.46  
       33.85  1:11.22  1:54.00  2:28.46                                    
 15 Matt, Ryan C              13 Cubu-PV              2:31.55   x2:29.53  
       31.84  1:09.28  1:57.76  2:29.53                                    
 16 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV            2:29.07    2:29.85  
       31.82  1:11.93  1:53.86  2:29.85                                    
 17 Schwarz, Steven D         14 Fish-PV              2:30.41    2:31.09  
       31.70  1:11.35  1:56.82  2:31.09                                    
 18 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:40.48    2:31.43  
       34.08  1:14.79  1:55.94  2:31.43                                    
 19 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Cubu-PV              2:28.06   x2:31.69  
       33.02  1:09.90  1:57.08  2:31.69                                    
 20 Peterson, David A         13 Cubu-PV              2:39.56   x2:32.02  
       34.12  1:11.02  1:58.55  2:32.02                                    
 21 Anderson, Tyler L         13 Cubu-PV              2:30.31   x2:32.10  
       35.84  1:13.55  1:57.26  2:32.10                                    
 22 Ashton, Donnell J         13 Cubu-PV              2:36.35   x2:34.11  
       32.70  1:12.16  1:55.64  2:34.11                                    
 23 Howard, Robert W          14 HACC-PV              3:02.48    2:37.91  
       33.36  1:12.99  2:00.91  2:37.91                                    
 24 Chamberlain, Dan B        14 Rmsc-PV              2:40.09   x2:39.06  
       34.56  1:15.39  2:03.55  2:39.06                                    
 25 Roche, Tommy M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.74   x2:39.27  
       34.67  1:14.85  2:02.07  2:39.27                                    
 26 Brown, Jordan T           14 MSSC-PV              2:46.40    2:39.63  
       38.03  1:13.40  2:04.26  2:39.63                                    
 27 Haney, Jonathan J         13 JFD-PV                    NT    2:43.01  
       34.97  1:18.58  2:05.48  2:43.01                                    
 28 Parshall, Jerry H         14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.85   x2:44.99  
       39.76  1:21.32  2:09.88  2:44.99                                    
 29 Essink, Adam R            13 Cubu-PV              2:38.18   x2:45.69  
       37.61  1:19.76  2:09.98  2:45.69                                    
 30 Gold, Michael A           13 Fish-PV              2:44.97   x2:46.48  
       37.78  1:20.79  2:10.78  2:46.48                                    
 31 Knestout, Michael R       13 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:49.88  
       37.74  1:22.36  2:13.68  2:49.88                                    
 32 Angle, Daniel J           13 Rmsc-PV              3:00.49   x2:52.61  
       38.25  1:19.45  2:09.86  2:52.61                                    
 33 Tranamil, Rodrigo A       13 Rmsc-PV              2:57.72   x2:59.42  
       40.03  1:24.11  2:17.70  2:59.42                                    
 34 Warnock, Chris G          13 HACC-PV              2:54.91    3:06.31  
       43.50  1:28.37  2:24.52  3:06.31                                    
 35 Corkery, Billy B          14 Fish-PV                   NT   x3:19.16  
       47.96  1:36.35  2:34.93  3:19.16                                    
 36 Manning, Chris S          14 ARSC-PV                   NT    3:56.72  
       52.96           1:50.32  3:56.72                                    
 -- Taylor, Lawnie H          13 Cubu-PV              2:49.19         NS  
 -- Doordan, Eric R           13 Cubu-PV              2:36.99         NS  
 -- Dittemore, Scott S        13 Cubu-PV              2:30.99        SCR  
 -- Schalk, Joshua            13 HACC-PV              2:49.25        SCR  
 -- Kathan, Toby T            14 Rmsc-PV              2:41.69        SCR  
 -- Reutershan, Greg C        13 Rmsc-PV              2:32.92        SCR  
 -- Weiss, Matt B             14 Rmsc-PV              2:41.84        SCR  
 -- Lamb, Justin J            14 Cubu-PV              2:29.95        SCR  
 -- Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                2:27.34        SCR  
 -- Wang, Randy               14 PM-PV                2:33.67        SCR  
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           14 Cubu-PV              2:46.21        SCR  
 -- Laist, Jim B              13 TNT-PV                    NT        SCR  
 -- Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.76        SCR  
 -- Bradley, Liam             14 TNT-PV                    NT        SCR  
 -- Khan, Adam Z              13 Cubu-PV              2:58.23        SCR  
 -- Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.79        SCR  
 -- Harris, Danny M           13 Cubu-PV              2:38.23        SCR  
 
Men 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Cubu-PV              5:23.00    4:59.07    9  
       34.49  1:15.82  1:54.49  2:33.73  3:15.02  3:56.05  4:28.62  4:59.07
  2 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              5:19.93    4:59.18    7  
       32.48  1:08.22  1:45.24  2:21.14  3:08.56  3:53.28  4:27.50  4:59.18
  3 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                5:29.32    5:08.69    6  
       33.46  1:13.45  1:49.85  2:27.62  3:13.31  4:00.54  4:35.13  5:08.69
  4 Bumiller, Mark T          13 Cubu-PV              5:15.11    5:11.77    5  
       34.71  1:14.23  1:54.86  2:34.41  3:18.16  4:02.66  4:36.64  5:11.77
  5 Matt, Ryan C              13 Cubu-PV              5:20.99   x5:13.69  
       32.89  1:11.69  1:52.02  2:31.65  3:19.35  4:05.71  4:39.83  5:13.69
 -- EU, James T               13 Cubu-PV              5:16.00         NS  
 -- Reutershan, Greg C        13 Rmsc-PV              5:20.76         NS  
 -- Piantedosi, Michael J     13 Cubu-PV              5:35.48         NS  
 -- Auger, Austin L           13 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           14 Cubu-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Trainor, Will F           14 Cubu-PV              5:13.99         NS