5th Annual Spring Championships
Sponsored by The Maryland Suburban Swim Club
March 22-23, 2003
Fairland Aquatic Center
PVC-03-27
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards



Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary T          11 Cubu-PV                29.95      29.37    9  
  2 Lister, Colm M            11 TNT-PV                 30.58      29.46    7  
  3 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV                 29.65      29.58    6  
  4 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Cubu-PV                30.71      30.30    5  
  5 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV                 30.99      30.63    4  
  6 Moynahan, Paddy S         11 Cubu-PV                31.32     x31.17  
  7 Curl, Tyler S             11 Cubu-PV                30.61     x31.33  
  8 Tjonneland, Frederik M    11 Rmsc-PV                32.60      31.58    3  
  9 Bower, Sam R              11 Snowbirds-PV           30.77      31.61    2  
 10 Rieling, Conor M          11 HACC-PV                31.56      31.72    1  
 11 Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV             32.31      31.77  
 12 Baccus, Jason D           11 MSSC-PV                31.63      31.78  
 13 Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV                33.42      31.89  
 14 Ramos, Juan F             11 Fish-PV                   NT      31.94  
 15 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV                31.85      32.02  
 16 Flannery, Kevin J         11 Machine-PV                NT      32.45  
 17 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                33.60     x32.51  
 18 Coar, Evan M              11 Fish-PV                33.70      33.01  
 19 Jackson, Warren C         11 Rmsc-PV                33.72     x33.21  
 20 AU, Alex Z                11 Fish-PV                39.58     x33.53  
 20 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV                37.13     x33.53  
 22 Cummins, Sean C           11 Rmsc-PV                38.38     x33.68  
 23 Swanson, Brent R          11 Snowbirds-PV           33.81      33.74  
 24 Lawson, Sean C            11 Snowbirds-PV           34.17     x34.09  
 25 Clarke, Matthew A         11 Rmsc-PV                34.77     x35.04  
 26 McFARLAND, Bobby C        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x35.29  
 27 Contag, Alec G            11 Fish-PV                   NT     x35.37  
 28 Sanders, Jimmy J          11 Cubu-PV                35.54     x35.68  
 29 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV                36.76     x35.91  
 30 Hukill, Nate A            11 Rmsc-PV                38.20     x36.39  
 31 Wenger, Garrett J         11 PGKS-PV                36.98      36.61  
 32 Parshall, Adam T          11 Rmsc-PV                36.22     x37.03  
 33 Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV                36.36     x37.68  
 34 Mangold, Ben              11 Rmsc-PV                39.84     x37.79  
 35 Hukill, Ben K             11 Rmsc-PV                37.90     x37.85  
 36 Brumbaugh, Eric G         11 Rmsc-PV                37.88     x38.00  
 37 Dresser, Daniel J         11 JFD-PV                 39.96      38.04  
 38 Schalk, Adam              11 HACC-PV                36.17     x39.70  
 39 Rice, Alexander           11 HACC-PV                44.56     x41.40  
 -- Sengupta, Nirvan          11 Rmsc-PV                34.34         NS  
 -- Malone, Patrick S         11 PGKS-PV                35.48         NS  
 -- Howard, LeROY J           11 Rmsc-PV                43.38         NS  
 -- Hauser, Robert W          11 Machine-PV             32.34         NS  
 -- Laird, Matthew K          11 Unat-Mach-PV           33.44         NS  
 -- Burns, David C            11 Cubu-PV                38.63         NS  
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Cubu-PV                32.19         NS  
 -- Lee, Mark D               11 Rmsc-PV                31.86         NS  
 -- Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV                32.87         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Cubu-PV              1:04.54    1:04.23    9  
       30.48  1:04.23                                                      
  2 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.69    1:04.31    7  
       30.64  1:04.31                                                      
  3 Collier, CB B             11 Machine-PV           1:07.04    1:04.65    6  
       30.72  1:04.65                                                      
  4 Krebs, Sam T              11 Cubu-PV              1:05.92    1:05.10    5  
       30.94  1:05.10                                                      
  5 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.85    1:06.08    4  
       31.73  1:06.08                                                      
  6 Smith, Zachary T          11 Cubu-PV              1:06.77   x1:06.67  
       31.17  1:06.67                                                      
  7 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.74    1:07.02    3  
       32.81  1:07.02                                                      
  8 Lister, Colm M            11 TNT-PV               1:10.53    1:08.28    2  
       32.74  1:08.28                                                      
  8 Moynahan, Paddy S         11 Cubu-PV              1:09.41   x1:08.28  
       32.98  1:08.28                                                      
 10 Emr, Chris P              11 TIBU-PV              1:09.60    1:09.59    1  
       32.97  1:09.59                                                      
 11 Tjonneland, Frederik M    11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.02   x1:10.09  
       33.95  1:10.09                                                      
 12 Kim, Christopher Y        11 MSSC-PV              1:13.94    1:10.15  
       34.53  1:10.15                                                      
 13 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV               1:12.03    1:10.27  
     1:10.28  1:10.27                                                      
 14 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.96   x1:10.54  
       33.61  1:10.54                                                      
 15 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              1:10.10    1:11.54  
       33.91  1:11.54                                                      
 15 Baccus, Jason D           11 MSSC-PV              1:12.26   x1:11.54  
       34.38  1:11.54                                                      
 17 Pappalardo, Dan J         11 H2oyas-PV            1:13.61    1:12.25  
       36.19  1:12.25                                                      
 18 Coar, Evan M              11 Fish-PV              1:12.20    1:12.37  
       34.72  1:12.37                                                      
 19 Flannery, Kevin J         11 Machine-PV                NT    1:13.10  
       35.33  1:13.10                                                      
 20 Lee, Mark D               11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.55   x1:13.34  
       34.97  1:13.34                                                      
 21 Sun, Jerry C              11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.00   x1:13.61  
       34.34  1:13.61                                                      
 22 Bower, Sam R              11 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.06    1:13.80  
 23 Rieling, Conor M          11 HACC-PV              1:13.37    1:13.97  
       36.43  1:13.97                                                      
 24 Jackson, Warren C         11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.57   x1:15.37  
       35.05  1:15.37                                                      
 25 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.13   x1:15.42  
       35.57  1:15.42                                                      
 26 Clarke, Matthew A         11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.87   x1:15.78  
       35.89  1:15.78                                                      
 27 Hong, Gus                 11 MSSC-PV              1:21.20   x1:15.81  
       35.91  1:15.81                                                      
 28 Parshall, Adam T          11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.54   x1:15.91  
       36.97  1:15.91                                                      
 29 Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV           1:21.24   x1:16.32  
       35.02  1:16.32                                                      
 30 Suzich, Peter A           11 JFD-PV               1:13.45    1:16.51  
       37.00  1:16.51                                                      
 31 Shaw, Taylor B            11 Cubu-PV              1:28.84   x1:17.19  
       36.38  1:17.19                                                      
 32 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV              1:23.82   x1:17.33  
       35.68  1:17.33                                                      
 33 Lawson, Sean C            11 Snowbirds-PV         1:18.54   x1:17.92  
     1:24.44  1:17.92                                                      
 34 Crochet, Julien D         11 Cubu-PV                   NT   x1:19.26  
     1:19.56  1:19.26                                                      
 35 AU, Alex Z                11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:19.53  
       37.27  1:19.53                                                      
 36 Contag, Alec G            11 Fish-PV              1:20.29   x1:19.69  
       38.21  1:19.69                                                      
 37 McFARLAND, Bobby C        11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.84   x1:20.58  
       37.55  1:20.58                                                      
 38 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV              1:23.75   x1:20.77  
       37.68  1:20.77                                                      
 39 Hukill, Nate A            11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.08   x1:21.50  
     1:21.50  1:21.50                                                      
 40 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.57   x1:22.38  
       38.62  1:22.38                                                      
 41 Fields, Peter J           11 Cubu-PV              1:22.89   x1:22.80  
       39.86  1:22.80                                                      
 42 Ford, Joseph              11 MSSC-PV              1:25.59   x1:22.85  
       39.10  1:22.85                                                      
 43 Barrand, Kyle W           11 Fish-PV              1:26.06   x1:23.18  
       40.25  1:23.18                                                      
 44 Hukill, Ben K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.85   x1:25.06  
       40.36  1:25.06                                                      
 45 Hyndman, Wyatt S          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:25.13  
       40.95  1:25.13                                                      
 46 Healy, Ryan P             11 Cubu-PV              1:25.86   x1:29.09  
       41.49  1:29.09                                                      
 47 Shen, Dennis              11 HACC-PV              1:29.16    1:30.28  
       41.46  1:30.28                                                      
 48 Rice, Alexander           11 HACC-PV              1:40.58   x1:31.40  
       41.10  1:31.40                                                      
 49 Diehl, Sandy L            11 Cubu-PV              1:30.61   x1:32.48  
       43.91  1:32.48                                                      
 50 Choung, Richard           11 Rmsc-PV              1:31.39   x1:36.17  
       44.60  1:36.17                                                      
 -- Hauser, Robert W          11 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV           1:08.71         NS  
 -- Mangold, Ben              11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Chambliss, Connor A       11 Cubu-PV              1:24.66         NS  
 -- Burns, David C            11 Cubu-PV              1:23.02         NS  
 -- Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Cubu-PV              1:04.37         NS  
 -- Curl, Tyler S             11 Cubu-PV              1:06.81         NS  
 -- Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV              1:26.23         NS  
 -- Schalk, Adam              11 HACC-PV              1:25.18         NS  
 -- Cathion, Kyle P           11 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Cooke, Owen M             11 Cubu-PV              1:10.83         NS  
 -- Laird, Matthew K          11 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Munch, Robbie C           11 Machine-PV           1:08.77         NS  
 -- Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV              1:24.40        SCR  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Cubu-PV              2:19.77    2:17.47    9  
       30.68  1:06.22  1:42.67  2:17.47                                    
  2 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV              2:34.49    2:19.38    7  
       31.12  1:07.44  1:44.13  2:19.38                                    
  3 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV         2:20.06    2:20.08    6  
       32.68  1:08.85  1:45.88  2:20.08                                    
  4 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Cubu-PV              2:21.64    2:20.26    5  
       33.34  1:09.71  1:46.00  2:20.26                                    
  5 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV              2:25.12    2:22.98    4  
       30.26  1:06.23  1:44.65  2:22.98                                    
  6 Curl, Tyler S             11 Cubu-PV              2:29.07   x2:25.27  
       33.55  1:11.36  1:49.21  2:25.27                                    
  7 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:29.04  
       32.60  1:08.85  1:49.25  2:29.04                                    
  8 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              2:30.33   x2:29.60  
       33.12  1:11.28  2:29.60                                             
  9 Tjonneland, Frederik M    11 Rmsc-PV              2:31.58   x2:31.77  
       34.68  1:13.49  1:53.94  2:31.77                                    
 10 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.07   x2:32.38  
       34.72  1:13.39  1:53.21  2:32.38                                    
 11 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              2:30.27    2:34.38    3  
       34.09  1:14.47  1:55.19  2:34.38                                    
 12 Swanson, Brent R          11 Snowbirds-PV         2:50.83    2:36.59    2  
       36.55  1:18.17  1:58.52  2:36.59                                    
 13 Bower, Sam R              11 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.91   x2:38.03  
 14 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:40.96  
       35.32  1:16.17  2:00.02  2:40.96                                    
 15 Cummins, Sean C           11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x2:44.70  
       36.54  1:17.86  2:01.87  2:44.70                                    
 16 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV              2:47.95   x2:45.88  
       37.70  1:20.40  2:02.94  2:45.88                                    
 17 Lawson, Sean C            11 Snowbirds-PV         2:50.82   x2:46.20  
       37.75  1:21.35  2:05.38  2:46.20                                    
 18 Jacobs, Terris G          11 ARSC-PV                   NT    2:46.68    1  
       36.34  1:19.22  2:03.52  2:46.68                                    
 19 Kress, Robert A           11 Machine-PV           2:50.38    2:51.75  
       37.96  2:51.75                                                      
 20 Schalk, Adam              11 HACC-PV              3:12.67    3:08.94  
 21 Diehl, Sandy L            11 Cubu-PV              3:27.94   x3:16.21  
       44.79  1:36.22  2:28.06  3:16.21                                    
 -- Giroux, Quinn T           11 PM-PV                2:53.06         NS  
 -- Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Flannery, Kevin J         11 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Cooke, Owen M             11 Cubu-PV              2:34.29         NS  
 -- Krebs, Sam T              11 Cubu-PV              2:26.01         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, John A     11 Cubu-PV              6:17.72    6:07.71    9  
       32.56  1:09.05  1:46.33  2:24.51  3:02.05  3:40.32  4:17.67  4:55.05
     5:32.02  6:07.71                                                      
  2 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT    6:15.20    7  
       33.54  1:10.26  1:49.37  2:28.81  3:07.17  3:45.80  4:23.77  5:01.94
     5:39.53  6:15.20                                                      
  3 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV              6:41.74    6:20.55    6  
       34.35  1:12.96  1:52.41  2:31.64  3:10.47  3:49.15  4:27.94  5:06.87
     5:44.28  6:20.55                                                      
  4 Krebs, Sam T              11 Cubu-PV              6:29.44    6:22.55    5  
       33.70  1:11.71  1:50.33  2:28.91  3:07.42  3:46.48  4:25.67  5:05.62
     5:45.13  6:22.55                                                      
  5 Smith, Zachary T          11 Cubu-PV              6:45.00   x6:36.36  
       34.87  1:15.73  1:55.58  2:36.46  3:16.86  3:56.97  4:37.54  5:18.93
     5:59.01  6:36.36                                                      
  6 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              6:53.03    6:44.41    4  
       35.81  1:17.59  2:00.19  2:42.66  3:24.77  4:06.82  4:48.05  5:28.37
     6:07.30  6:44.41                                                      
  7 Tjonneland, Frederik M    11 Rmsc-PV              7:01.01   x6:50.57  
       36.46  1:18.58  1:59.98  2:41.76  3:23.39  4:05.32  4:47.57  5:29.44
     6:11.18  6:50.57                                                      
  8 Mehalick, James P         11 MSSC-PV                   NT    7:22.26    3  
       37.10  1:20.92  2:06.37  2:51.71  3:38.23  4:24.01  5:08.48  5:53.82
     6:38.09  7:22.26                                                      
  9 Jacobs, Terris G          11 ARSC-PV                   NT    8:34.52    2  
       37.59  1:27.88  3:10.84           4:07.18  5:02.55           6:49.34
     7:43.83  8:34.52                                                      
 -- Schalk, Adam              11 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
     1:43.16                                                               
 -- Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Cubu-PV              6:19.58         NS  
 -- Curl, Tyler S             11 Cubu-PV              6:47.53         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV                    NT      33.10    9  
  2 Jackson, Warren C         11 Rmsc-PV                34.78      33.23    7  
  3 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Cubu-PV                35.21      33.64    6  
  4 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV           39.38      34.09    5  
  5 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                35.58      35.19    4  
  6 Smith, Zachary T          11 Cubu-PV                37.31      35.27    3  
  7 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                37.41     x35.38  
  8 Kim, Christopher Y        11 MSSC-PV                36.46      35.72    2  
  9 Coar, Evan M              11 Fish-PV                38.07      36.06    1  
 10 Jones, Daniel M           11 Cubu-PV                36.91     x36.49  
 11 Emr, Chris P              11 TIBU-PV                36.21      36.53  
 12 Collier, CB B             11 Machine-PV             37.43      36.54  
 13 Sun, Jerry C              11 Rmsc-PV                36.67     x36.86  
 14 Flannery, Kevin J         11 Machine-PV                NT      36.92  
 15 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                38.52     x37.02  
 16 Bower, Sam R              11 Snowbirds-PV           36.62      37.94  
 17 Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV             44.85     x38.56  
 18 Rieling, Conor M          11 HACC-PV                40.41      38.60  
 19 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                38.03     x38.67  
 20 Hong, Gus                 11 MSSC-PV                42.75      38.83  
 21 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV                42.60     x39.05  
 22 Tjonneland, Frederik M    11 Rmsc-PV                38.88     x39.24  
 23 McFARLAND, Bobby C        11 Rmsc-PV                42.14     x40.10  
 24 Barrand, Kyle W           11 Fish-PV                41.51      40.14  
 25 Clarke, Matthew A         11 Rmsc-PV                40.99     x40.41  
 26 Suzich, Peter A           11 JFD-PV                 48.22      41.43  
 27 Jacobs, Terris G          11 ARSC-PV                   NT      41.49  
 28 Fields, Peter J           11 Cubu-PV                42.54     x41.65  
 29 Contag, Alec G            11 Fish-PV                40.82     x42.56  
 30 Choung, Richard           11 Rmsc-PV                44.79     x42.63  
 31 Mehalick, James P         11 MSSC-PV                43.32     x42.68  
 32 AU, Alex Z                11 Fish-PV                44.65     x42.90  
 33 Hyndman, Wyatt S          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x44.02  
 34 Shen, Dennis              11 HACC-PV                41.46      44.90  
 35 Parshall, Adam T          11 Rmsc-PV                47.14     x45.12  
 36 Healy, Ryan P             11 Cubu-PV                45.48     x45.31  
 37 Crochet, Julien D         11 Cubu-PV                   NT     x46.25  
 38 Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV                49.38     x46.32  
 39 Mangold, Ben              11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x46.84  
 40 Rice, Alexander           11 HACC-PV                48.40     x46.90  
 41 Ford, Joseph              11 MSSC-PV                50.93     x48.13  
 42 Howard, LeROY J           11 Rmsc-PV                54.37     x52.46  
 -- Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Cubu-PV                35.11         NS  
 -- Cooke, Owen M             11 Cubu-PV                37.08         NS  
 -- Chambliss, Connor A       11 Cubu-PV                50.33         NS  
 -- Laird, Matthew K          11 Unat-Mach-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Munch, Robbie C           11 Machine-PV             36.15         NS  
 -- Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV             35.40         NS  
 -- Cathion, Kyle P           11 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Brumbaugh, Eric G         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Burns, David C            11 Cubu-PV                44.19         NS  
 -- Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV                46.39         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lister, Colm M            11 TNT-PV               1:16.09    1:13.36    9  
       35.77  1:13.36                                                      
  2 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.76    1:14.29    7  
       35.86  1:14.29                                                      
  3 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Cubu-PV              1:16.15    1:15.09    6  
       36.57  1:15.09                                                      
  4 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV         1:16.32    1:15.14    5  
       36.43  1:15.14                                                      
  5 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV               1:19.20    1:16.43    4  
  6 Jones, Daniel M           11 Cubu-PV              1:15.99    1:17.06    3  
       37.54  1:17.06                                                      
  7 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.47    1:19.76    2  
       38.47  1:19.76                                                      
  8 Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV           1:23.64    1:21.86    1  
       40.71  1:21.86                                                      
  9 Tjonneland, Frederik M    11 Rmsc-PV              1:22.01   x1:23.78  
       41.06  1:23.78                                                      
 10 Flannery, Kevin J         11 Machine-PV                NT    1:24.93  
       42.00  1:24.93                                                      
 11 Pappalardo, Dan J         11 H2oyas-PV                 NT    1:25.23  
       41.23  1:25.23                                                      
 12 Clarke, Matthew A         11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.50   x1:25.56  
 13 Bower, Sam R              11 Snowbirds-PV         1:21.44    1:27.06  
 14 Swanson, Brent R          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:29.33   x1:27.95  
       44.18  1:27.95                                                      
 15 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV              1:32.39   x1:28.39  
 16 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              1:25.95    1:29.24  
       42.99  1:29.24                                                      
 17 Sanders, Jimmy J          11 Cubu-PV              1:31.50   x1:29.91  
 18 Barrand, Kyle W           11 Fish-PV              1:32.08    1:30.06  
       44.54  1:30.06                                                      
 19 Mehalick, James P         11 MSSC-PV              1:36.77    1:30.30  
       43.23  1:30.30                                                      
 20 Dresser, Daniel J         11 JFD-PV                    NT    1:37.23  
       46.08  1:37.23                                                      
 21 Healy, Ryan P             11 Cubu-PV              1:42.19   x1:41.93  
       49.38  1:41.93                                                      
 -- Emr, Chris P              11 TIBU-PV              1:19.30         DQ  
       37.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Giroux, Quinn T           11 PM-PV                1:28.59         NS  
 -- Cooke, Owen M             11 Cubu-PV              1:23.24         NS  
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Cubu-PV              1:15.30         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV                41.42      38.71    9  
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Cubu-PV                39.16      39.68    7  
  3 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV                39.25      39.75    6  
  4 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV                40.54      39.91    5  
  5 Wojciechowski, John A     11 Cubu-PV                40.36      40.24    4  
  6 Baccus, Jason D           11 MSSC-PV                40.86      40.88    3  
  7 Lister, Colm M            11 TNT-PV                 41.54      40.91    2  
  8 Lee, Mark D               11 Rmsc-PV                41.10     x41.52  
  9 Coar, Evan M              11 Fish-PV                43.09      42.00    1  
 10 Flannery, Kevin J         11 Machine-PV                NT      42.02  
 11 Collier, CB B             11 Machine-PV             43.35      42.21  
 12 Shaw, Taylor B            11 Cubu-PV                47.07     x42.40  
 13 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV                44.36     x42.54  
 14 Suzich, Peter A           11 JFD-PV                 44.59      42.63  
 15 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV                44.00     x43.13  
 16 Crochet, Julien D         11 Cubu-PV                   NT     x43.38  
 17 Diehl, Sandy L            11 Cubu-PV                43.92     x43.70  
 18 Lawson, Sean C            11 Snowbirds-PV           46.08      43.83  
 19 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV                45.11     x43.84  
 20 Hukill, Nate A            11 Rmsc-PV                44.79     x44.22  
 21 Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV             45.43     x44.53  
 22 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                43.11     x45.06  
 23 AU, Alex Z                11 Fish-PV                52.77      45.69  
 24 Moynahan, Paddy S         11 Cubu-PV                49.24     x46.00  
 25 Rieling, Conor M          11 HACC-PV                44.23      46.08  
 26 Hukill, Ben K             11 Rmsc-PV                45.20     x46.09  
 27 Sun, Jerry C              11 Rmsc-PV                46.87     x46.51  
 28 Fields, Peter J           11 Cubu-PV                44.67     x46.53  
 29 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV                46.95     x46.81  
 30 Jacobs, Terris G          11 ARSC-PV                   NT      46.86  
 31 Parshall, Adam T          11 Rmsc-PV                49.24     x47.50  
 32 Shen, Dennis              11 HACC-PV                46.99     x47.66  
 33 Healy, Ryan P             11 Cubu-PV                47.63     x48.02  
 34 Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV                47.87     x48.63  
 35 Rice, Alexander           11 HACC-PV                52.09     x49.63  
 36 McFARLAND, Bobby C        11 Rmsc-PV                52.45     x52.24  
 37 Hyndman, Wyatt S          11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x52.94  
 38 Ford, Joseph              11 MSSC-PV                57.10      55.23  
 39 Mangold, Ben              11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x55.43  
 -- Contag, Alec G            11 Fish-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schalk, Adam              11 HACC-PV                57.60         NS  
 -- Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Laird, Matthew K          11 Unat-Mach-PV           43.80         NS  
 -- Brumbaugh, Eric G         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hauser, Robert W          11 Machine-PV             43.87         NS  
 -- Munch, Robbie C           11 Machine-PV             41.92         NS  
 -- Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV                47.34         NS  
 -- Cathion, Kyle P           11 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Burns, David C            11 Cubu-PV                50.03         NS  
 -- Chambliss, Connor A       11 Cubu-PV                48.46         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary T          11 Cubu-PV              1:26.02    1:21.35    9  
       37.92  1:21.35                                                      
  2 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              1:25.07    1:23.71    7  
       39.56  1:23.71                                                      
  3 Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV              1:35.33    1:27.98    6  
       40.07  1:27.98                                                      
  4 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.72    1:30.14    5  
       42.27  1:30.14                                                      
  5 Coar, Evan M              11 Fish-PV              1:34.22    1:30.87    4  
       43.62  1:30.87                                                      
  6 Loiacono, Andrew V        11 Rmsc-PV              1:39.57   x1:33.54  
       44.07  1:33.54                                                      
  7 Curl, Tyler S             11 Cubu-PV              1:38.92    1:34.63    3  
       45.44  1:34.63                                                      
  8 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV              1:39.57   x1:35.82  
       45.66  1:35.82                                                      
  9 Diehl, Sandy L            11 Cubu-PV              1:34.86   x1:36.61  
       45.96  1:36.61                                                      
 10 Lawson, Sean C            11 Snowbirds-PV         1:34.75    1:38.43    2  
       45.54  1:38.43                                                      
 11 Kress, Robert A           11 Machine-PV                NT    1:41.43    1  
       47.83  1:41.43                                                      
 12 Rieling, Conor M          11 HACC-PV              1:43.85    1:42.54  
       49.64  1:42.54                                                      
 13 Parshall, Adam T          11 Rmsc-PV              1:45.77   x1:43.01  
       49.74  1:43.01                                                      
 14 Hukill, Nate A            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:43.30  
       47.73  1:43.30                                                      
 15 AU, Alex Z                11 Fish-PV              1:46.68    1:43.38  
       49.26  1:43.38                                                      
 16 Hukill, Ben K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:41.15   x1:44.45  
       49.75  1:44.45                                                      
 17 Healy, Ryan P             11 Cubu-PV              1:45.37   x1:44.63  
       50.50  1:44.63                                                      
 18 Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV              1:44.85   x1:46.08  
       50.19  1:46.08                                                      
 19 Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV              1:44.45    1:46.88  
       51.92  1:46.88                                                      
 20 Dresser, Daniel J         11 JFD-PV               2:07.06    1:48.31  
       50.25  1:48.31                                                      
 21 Rice, Alexander           11 HACC-PV              1:53.78   x1:49.73  
       50.49  1:49.73                                                      
 22 Contag, Alec G            11 Fish-PV              2:02.92   x1:59.73  
       56.74  1:59.73                                                      
 -- Lee, Mark D               11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.46         NS  
 -- Laird, Matthew K          11 Unat-Mach-PV         1:36.05         NS  
 -- Collier, CB B             11 Machine-PV           1:37.02         NS  
 -- Bogachev, Timofei         11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.03         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV                33.77      33.22    9  
  2 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV           33.89      33.31    7  
  3 Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV             33.52      34.43    6  
  4 Jones, Daniel M           11 Cubu-PV                34.41      34.48    4.5
  4 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                35.22      34.48    4.5
  6 Jackson, Warren C         11 Rmsc-PV                33.84     x34.80  
  7 Rieling, Conor M          11 HACC-PV                35.85      35.70    3  
  8 Coar, Evan M              11 Fish-PV                37.83      35.72    2  
  9 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                37.63     x36.48  
 10 Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV                39.26      36.59    1  
 11 Pappalardo, Dan J         11 H2oyas-PV              37.23      36.73  
 12 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV                 37.77      36.86  
 13 Emr, Chris P              11 TIBU-PV                37.58      37.07  
 14 Moynahan, Paddy S         11 Cubu-PV                37.34      37.10  
 15 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV                41.48     x37.18  
 16 Ramos, Juan F             11 Fish-PV                   NT      38.26  
 17 Baccus, Jason D           11 MSSC-PV                38.10      38.50  
 18 Hukill, Nate A            11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x40.82  
 19 Barrand, Kyle W           11 Fish-PV                43.90     x41.43  
 20 Mehalick, James P         11 MSSC-PV                48.16      41.62  
 21 Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV                42.59      42.85  
 22 Hukill, Ben K             11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x42.93  
 23 Sengupta, Nirvan          11 Rmsc-PV                40.55     x43.03  
 24 Wenger, Garrett J         11 PGKS-PV                42.26      43.89  
 25 AU, Alex Z                11 Fish-PV                   NT     x44.00  
 26 Healy, Ryan P             11 Cubu-PV                44.78     x45.91  
 27 Contag, Alec G            11 Fish-PV                   NT     x46.21  
 28 Mangold, Ben              11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x47.01  
 29 Brumbaugh, Eric G         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT     x50.07  
 30 Schalk, Adam              11 HACC-PV                51.39     x53.95  
 -- Malone, Patrick S         11 PGKS-PV                39.78         NS  
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Cubu-PV                33.31         NS  
 -- Burns, David C            11 Cubu-PV                51.06         NS  
 -- Collier, CB B             11 Machine-PV             35.37         NS  
 -- Hauser, Robert W          11 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV             40.74         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.73    1:15.64    9  
  2 Jones, Daniel M           11 Cubu-PV              1:16.62    1:21.36    7  
  3 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV               1:40.66    1:21.66    6  
  4 Moynahan, Paddy S         11 Cubu-PV              1:26.51    1:22.14    5  
  5 Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:22.66    4  
  6 Pappalardo, Dan J         11 H2oyas-PV            1:29.38    1:26.46    3  
  7 Baccus, Jason D           11 MSSC-PV              1:35.34    1:30.20    2  
  8 Barrand, Kyle W           11 Fish-PV              1:41.20    1:38.85    1  
  9 Mehalick, James P         11 MSSC-PV              1:47.83    1:43.99  
 -- Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV           1:20.76         NS  
 -- Malone, Patrick S         11 PGKS-PV              1:35.21         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Cubu-PV              1:19.24    1:13.80    9  
       37.14  1:13.80                                                      
  2 Smith, Zachary T          11 Cubu-PV              1:14.88    1:14.30    7  
       34.21  1:14.30                                                      
  3 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV              1:16.54    1:14.43    6  
       33.38  1:14.43                                                      
  4 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.47    1:15.61    5  
       35.38  1:15.61                                                      
  5 Lister, Colm M            11 TNT-PV               1:17.06    1:15.67    4  
       36.01  1:15.67                                                      
  6 Jones, Daniel M           11 Cubu-PV              1:16.47   x1:16.88  
       37.46  1:16.88                                                      
  7 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.43   x1:18.97  
       36.90  1:18.97                                                      
  8 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV               1:20.79    1:19.11    3  
       35.10  1:19.11                                                      
  9 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              1:19.98   x1:19.62  
       37.04  1:19.62                                                      
 10 Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV           1:18.87    1:20.82    2  
       38.45  1:20.82                                                      
 11 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV              1:20.81   x1:21.13  
       38.08  1:21.13                                                      
 12 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              1:19.25    1:22.20    1  
       41.26  1:22.20                                                      
 13 Moynahan, Paddy S         11 Cubu-PV              1:22.65   x1:22.69  
 14 Emr, Chris P              11 TIBU-PV              1:21.93    1:23.73  
       38.38  1:23.73                                                      
 15 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV              1:26.21   x1:23.80  
       39.33  1:23.80                                                      
 16 Pappalardo, Dan J         11 H2oyas-PV            1:27.23    1:23.87  
       38.90  1:23.87                                                      
 17 Daniels, Andrew J         11 Machine-PV           1:27.02    1:24.21  
       41.05  1:24.21                                                      
 18 Baccus, Jason D           11 MSSC-PV              1:22.69    1:24.31  
       40.55  1:24.31                                                      
 19 Jackson, Warren C         11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.75   x1:27.00  
       37.06  1:27.00                                                      
 20 Larson, Matthew T         11 Rmsc-PV              1:28.34   x1:27.03  
       39.38  1:27.03                                                      
 21 Clarke, Matthew A         11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x1:30.29  
       40.95  1:30.29                                                      
 22 Jacobs, Terris G          11 ARSC-PV                   NT    1:30.63  
       42.86  1:30.63                                                      
 23 Mehalick, James P         11 MSSC-PV              1:39.20   x1:31.03  
       41.23  1:31.03                                                      
 24 Kress, Robert A           11 Machine-PV           1:48.05   x1:31.69  
       44.88  1:31.69                                                      
 25 Sanders, Jimmy J          11 Cubu-PV              1:36.07   x1:31.77  
       42.95  1:31.77                                                      
 26 Venezia, Michael A        11 FGAC-PV              1:34.91    1:32.32  
       45.61  1:32.32                                                      
 27 Diehl, Sandy L            11 Cubu-PV              1:37.64   x1:33.47  
       47.60  1:33.47                                                      
 27 Sengupta, Nirvan          11 Rmsc-PV              1:32.57   x1:33.47  
       41.76  1:33.47                                                      
 29 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV              1:36.73   x1:34.15  
       45.39  1:34.15                                                      
 30 Barrand, Kyle W           11 Fish-PV              1:32.03    1:34.69  
       44.12  1:34.69                                                      
 31 Parshall, Adam T          11 Rmsc-PV              1:34.89   x1:35.80  
       49.66  1:35.80                                                      
 32 Mangold, Ben              11 Rmsc-PV              1:48.36   x1:38.15  
       46.02  1:38.15                                                      
 33 Feasley, Ben B            11 Rmsc-PV              1:38.92   x1:40.42  
       50.03  1:40.42                                                      
 34 Brumbaugh, Eric G         11 Rmsc-PV              1:50.01   x1:48.71  
       50.19  1:48.71                                                      
 -- McFARLAND, Bobby C        11 Rmsc-PV                   NT         DQ  
       43.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV               1:17.19         DQ  
       35.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Hauser, Robert W          11 Machine-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Cooke, Owen M             11 Cubu-PV              1:23.36         NS  
 -- Krebs, Sam T              11 Cubu-PV              1:14.74         NS  
 -- Collier, CB B             11 Machine-PV           1:20.64         NS  
 -- Rice, Alexander           11 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Burns, David C            11 Cubu-PV              1:46.26         NS  
 -- Malone, Patrick S         11 PGKS-PV              1:38.84         NS  
 -- Giroux, Quinn T           11 PM-PV                1:27.96         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deshields, Antonio C      11 Rmsc-PV              2:47.30    2:43.02    9  
       35.71  1:19.71  2:07.53  2:43.02                                    
  2 Bowers, Devin J           11 Snowbirds-PV         2:52.05    2:43.66    7  
       35.59  1:17.50  2:09.07  2:43.66                                    
  3 Jones, Daniel M           11 Cubu-PV              2:43.98    2:44.79    6  
       37.34  1:20.71  2:07.94  2:44.79                                    
  4 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV              2:43.09    2:45.31    5  
       35.86  1:19.99  2:09.47  2:45.31                                    
  5 Suthard, Frank G          11 Rmsc-PV              2:47.95   x2:45.91  
       34.89  1:18.45  2:09.21  2:45.91                                    
  6 Byrd, Matthew E           11 Rmsc-PV              2:55.36   x2:50.57  
       39.57  1:22.99  2:13.11  2:50.57                                    
  7 Park, Kyung-Jun J         11 HACC-PV              3:06.40    2:52.37    4  
       41.35  1:28.24  2:15.85  2:52.37                                    
  8 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              2:47.17   x2:52.57  
       40.03           2:13.64  2:52.57                                    
  9 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              2:54.28    2:54.82    3  
       43.20  1:28.07  2:13.64  2:54.82                                    
 10 Emr, Chris P              11 TIBU-PV              3:08.25    2:57.80    2  
       39.97  1:23.88  2:17.52  2:57.80                                    
 11 Kim, Christopher Y        11 MSSC-PV              3:03.05    2:58.93    1  
       43.99  1:26.62  2:22.66  2:58.93                                    
 12 Bower, Sam R              11 Snowbirds-PV         3:11.00    3:07.37  
       45.14  1:34.02  2:30.02  3:07.37                                    
 13 LeGall, Solen             11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x3:07.77  
       40.51  1:31.41  2:26.17  3:07.77                                    
 14 Hong, Gus                 11 MSSC-PV              3:23.99   x3:16.98  
       48.53  1:36.38  2:36.13  3:16.98                                    
 15 Shepherdson, William L    11 Rmsc-PV                   NT   x3:25.25  
       48.42  1:40.35  2:37.03  3:25.25                                    
 -- Lawson, Sean C            11 Snowbirds-PV              NT         DQ  
       45.34  1:36.71  2:30.66       DQ                                    
 -- Diehl, Sandy L            11 Cubu-PV              3:23.15         DQ  
       47.52  1:42.79  2:41.57       DQ                                    
 -- Malone, Patrick S         11 PGKS-PV              3:14.26         NS  
 -- Cooke, Owen M             11 Cubu-PV              3:06.69         NS  
 -- Curl, Tyler S             11 Cubu-PV              2:51.29         NS