Mini Meet Championships
March 15-16, 2003
Olney Recreation Center
Olney, MD
Meet Results



Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Like-Mathews, Courtney     8 RMSC-PV                15.76      15.43   20  
  2 Fletcher, Samantha         8 MACHINE-PV             15.62      15.59   17  
  3 Pollock, Apolonia          8 YORK-PV                15.56      16.17   16  
  4 Daniels, Maxine            8 MACHINE-PV             16.05      16.23   15  
  5 Zabowski, Celeste          8 FBST-PV                16.67      16.28   14  
  6 Sarman, Ann                8 CURL-PV                17.31      16.31   13  
  7 Walsh, Mackenzie           8 CURL-PV                16.65      16.35   12  
  8 Higinbotham, Sierra        8 CURL-PV                15.87      16.58   11  
  9 Smith, Shannon             8 YORK-PV                16.74      16.62    9  
 10 Dullahan, Erin             8 MSSC-PV                   NT      17.04    7  
 11 Scribner, India            8 CURL-PV                19.40      17.07    6  
 12 Collier, Campbell          8 MACHINE-PV             16.33      17.33    5  
 13 Jones, Macy                8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           17.32      17.43    3.5
 13 Cantrick, Stephanie        8 CURL-PV                17.07      17.43    3.5
 15 McGarry, Alyssa            8 CURL-PV                17.95      17.53    2  
 16 Gillis, Katy               8 RMSC-PV                19.38      17.62    1  
 17 Machlin, Cara              8 RMSC-PV                18.91      17.77  
 18 Martinko, Jordan           8 RMSC-PV                19.57      17.78  
 19 Rye, Chantal               8 MAKO-PV                19.10      17.80  
 20 Walden, Sarah              8 MAKO-PV                17.99      17.82  
 21 Cason, Molly               8 RMSC-PV                19.95      17.86  
 22 Kincaid, Stephanie         8 RMSC-PV                18.71      17.94  
 23 Surette, Marla             8 YORK-PV                18.53      17.97  
 24 Lussi, Tyler               8 H2OYAS-PV              22.58      18.01  
 25 Bennett, Katie             8 YORK-PV                18.31      18.13  
 26 Stallings, Samantha        8 CURL-PV                24.99      18.21  
 27 Hensley, Caleigh           8 HACC-PV                18.47      18.24  
 28 Gray, Megan                8 CURL-PV                18.55      18.27  
 29 Pietrantonio, Sofie        8 FISH-PV                22.09      18.28  
 30 Munch, Katie               8 MACHINE-PV             18.19      18.50  
 31 Wilkinson, Stephanie       8 MAKO-PV                18.71      18.67  
 32 Nelson, Darby              8 CURL-PV                19.87      18.72  
 33 Rogers, Rachel             8 MAKO-PV                18.25      18.77  
 34 Sheapp, Kylie              8 RMSC-PV                19.47      18.79  
 35 Earenfight, Emily          8 RMSC-PV                19.39      18.85  
 36 Gardill, Claire            8 MAKO-PV                18.71      18.97  
 37 Degner-Lopez, Jenna        8 MACHINE-PV             17.77      19.07  
 38 Meyer, Alyssa              8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           20.13      19.09  
 39 Arai, Jennifer             8 RMSC-PV                20.58      19.24  
 40 Helt, Olya                 8 JFD-PV                 25.25      19.26  
 41 Sheapp, Kaitlyn            8 RMSC-PV                19.77      19.30  
 42 Knoble, Lauren             8 MAKO-PV                18.58      19.32  
 43 Vizek, Holly               8 PM-PV                  19.13      19.34  
 43 Morrill, Kassidy           8 RMSC-PV                22.35      19.34  
 45 Katz, Stevie               8 RMSC-PV                20.63      19.39  
 46 Collins, Virginia          8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           19.70      19.42  
 47 Chamberlain, Meghan        8 RMSC-PV                20.83      19.49  
 47 Murray, Mary Claire        8 RMSC-PV                20.06      19.49  
 49 Shebat, Melissa            8 CURL-PV                19.62      19.55  
 50 Kugler, Kara               8 RMSC-PV                20.47      19.70  
 51 Tobey, Emma                8 RMSC-PV                22.22      19.71  
 52 Lamkin, Alicia             8 RMSC-PV                21.56      19.81  
 53 Boyd, Samantha             8 RMSC-PV                19.51      19.95  
 54 Choung, Grace              8 RMSC-PV                20.78      20.11  
 55 Anderson, Victoria         8 CURL-PV                20.25      20.19  
 56 Gettler, Jennifer          8 HACC-PV                19.15      20.29  
 57 Hayes, Kelcy               8 CURL-PV                   NT      20.51  
 58 Tjonneland, Ida            8 RMSC-PV                21.43      20.57  
 59 Bolger, Maddy              8 FBST-PV                22.44      20.68  
 60 Evans, Jeannie             8 YORK-PV                22.80      20.75  
 61 Schwindt, Katie            8 MAKO-PV                19.91      20.86  
 62 Kulbaski, Anna             8 MACHINE-PV             21.97      20.87  
 63 Gleason, Colleen           8 YORK-PV                21.66      20.89  
 64 Young, Melody              8 RMSC-PV                20.27      20.96  
 65 Bentley, Savannah          8 MACHINE-PV             20.17      21.13  
 66 Donahue, Kelsey            8 RMSC-PV                21.22      21.19  
 67 Langer-Phenis, Sydney      8 YORK-PV                21.37      21.36  
 68 Smith, Sarah               8 HACC-PV                23.06      21.38  
 69 Carroll, Anne              8 RMSC-PV                22.76      21.47  
 70 Nuss, Molly                8 MACHINE-PV             20.48      21.48  
 71 Hooper, Tori               8 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      21.69  
 72 Kidd, Paige                8 FAST-PV                   NT      21.73  
 73 Semple, Sarah              8 JFD-PV                 20.82      22.07  
 74 Gumbinner, Karin           8 CURL-PV                22.18      22.13  
 75 Pappalardo, Leah           8 H2OYAS-PV              23.42      22.46  
 76 Chapin, Sarah              8 MACHINE-PV             20.90      22.59  
 77 Owen, Lindsey              8 PM-PV                  29.91      22.87  
 78 Hogan, Lindsay             8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           26.70      23.04  
 79 Brady, Allison             8 FISH-PV                27.77      23.69  
 80 Wong, Melody               8 HACC-PV                   NT      23.87  
 81 MACKENZIE, Knill           8 HACC-PV                   NT      24.24  
 82 Nelson, Annie              8 PGKS-PV                25.77      24.49  
 83 Mak, Crystal               8 MSSC-PV                   NT      25.09  
 84 Boland, Anna               8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           21.06      25.17  
 85 Abadir, Alia               8 CURL-PV                   NT      25.90  
 86 Williams, Penny            8 YORK-PV                28.87      27.43  
 87 Salassi, Savanna           8 HACC-PV                   NT      27.81  
 -- Gannon, Mary               8 MACHINE-PV             21.85         NS  
 -- Collins, Maggie            8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Robbins, Allison           8 MACHINE-PV             31.73         NS  
 -- Sennett, Emily             8 CURL-PV                18.88         NS  
 -- Noell, Brittany            8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Cresham, Marisa            8 H2OYAS-PV              20.28         NS  
 -- Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV                17.41         NS  
 -- Redmond, Catherine         8 RMSC-PV                21.23         NS  
 -- Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                  17.30         NS  
 -- Magnarelli, Molly          8 RMSC-PV                20.95         NS  
 -- Mix, Jessica               8 MAKO-PV                23.66         NS  
 -- Alade, Michelle            8 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Rouse, Cameron             8 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Swarts, Rachel             8 CURL-PV                16.90         NS  
 -- Weltz, Olivia              8 YORK-PV                20.60         NS  
 -- Skardon, Padgett           8 FBST-PV                22.37         NS  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Like-Mathews, Courtney     8 RMSC-PV                34.26      34.16   20  
  2 Daniels, Maxine            8 MACHINE-PV             36.38      34.88   17  
  3 Jones, Macy                8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           38.15      36.37   16  
  4 Higinbotham, Sierra        8 CURL-PV                36.16      36.79   15  
  5 Scribner, India            8 CURL-PV                40.01      36.90   14  
  6 Quinn, Rachel              8 RMSC-PV                   NT      37.29   13  
  7 Deshields, Diana           8 RMSC-PV                39.49      37.47   12  
  8 Gillis, Katy               8 RMSC-PV                   NT      37.64   11  
  9 Grisham, Jewel             8 JFD-PV                 40.67      39.35    9  
 10 Swarts, Rachel             8 CURL-PV                44.20      39.42    7  
 11 McGarry, Alyssa            8 CURL-PV                38.77      39.61    6  
 12 Machlin, Cara              8 RMSC-PV                43.19      40.29    5  
 13 Gil, Lauren                8 JFD-PV                 39.86      40.33    4  
 14 Walden, Sarah              8 MAKO-PV                   NT      40.48    3  
 15 Shaw, Maggie               8 MAKO-PV                41.10      40.49    2  
 16 Mickevicius, Livie         8 FBST-PV                   NT      40.61    1  
 17 Hallock, Stephanie         8 YORK-PV                39.35      40.65  
 18 Cason, Molly               8 RMSC-PV                42.66      40.67  
 19 Cantrick, Stephanie        8 CURL-PV                47.57      40.79  
 20 Ratcliff, Georgia          8 YORK-PV                38.48      40.83  
 21 Kopsidas, Nicole           8 CURL-PV                46.11      41.47  
 22 Degner-Lopez, Jenna        8 MACHINE-PV             41.55      41.89  
 23 Gardill, Claire            8 MAKO-PV                42.11      41.93  
 24 Kenah, Jessie              8 CURL-PV                44.17      42.25  
 25 Rogers, Rachel             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      42.37  
 26 Earenfight, Emily          8 RMSC-PV                44.99      42.65  
 27 Boyd, Samantha             8 RMSC-PV                   NT      42.67  
 28 Sennett, Emily             8 CURL-PV                   NT      42.72  
 29 Munch, Katie               8 MACHINE-PV                NT      43.46  
 30 Murray, Mary Claire        8 RMSC-PV                48.57      43.49  
 31 Morrill, Kassidy           8 RMSC-PV                   NT      44.33  
 32 Nelson, Darby              8 CURL-PV                48.09      44.46  
 33 Pietrantonio, Sofie        8 FISH-PV                44.78      44.75  
 34 Knoble, Lauren             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      44.83  
 35 Sheapp, Kylie              8 RMSC-PV                45.20      44.88  
 35 Arai, Jennifer             8 RMSC-PV                48.05      44.88  
 37 Lee, Jinhee                8 FBST-PV                52.03      44.96  
 38 Rye, Chantal               8 MAKO-PV                45.15      45.15  
 39 Wirtz, Kathryn             8 YORK-PV                53.63      45.25  
 40 Kugler, Kara               8 RMSC-PV                43.51      45.43  
 41 Vizek, Holly               8 PM-PV                  44.06      45.82  
 42 Schwindt, Katie            8 MAKO-PV                47.12      46.15  
 43 Lamkin, Alicia             8 RMSC-PV                   NT      46.23  
 44 Martinko, Jordan           8 RMSC-PV                   NT      46.32  
 45 Nuss, Molly                8 MACHINE-PV                NT      46.46  
 46 Gleason, Colleen           8 YORK-PV                46.71      46.71  
 47 Sheapp, Kaitlyn            8 RMSC-PV                46.99      46.85  
 48 Chamberlain, Meghan        8 RMSC-PV                   NT      47.41  
 49 Spera, Cameron             8 CURL-PV                48.62      47.73  
 50 Larkworthy, Sarah          8 FISH-PV                51.69      47.89  
 51 Ward, Rebecca              8 MAKO-PV                44.99      47.93  
 52 McCue, Caroline            8 RMSC-PV                49.37      48.07  
 53 Smith, Sarah               8 HACC-PV                51.54      48.20  
 54 Young, Melody              8 RMSC-PV                   NT      48.33  
 55 Gumbinner, Karin           8 CURL-PV                   NT      48.34  
 56 Chapin, Sarah              8 MACHINE-PV             48.83      48.48  
 57 Kulbaski, Anna             8 MACHINE-PV                NT      48.64  
 58 Swanson, Amanda            8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           48.61      48.66  
 59 Langer-Phenis, Sydney      8 YORK-PV                49.15      49.43  
 60 Gallisa, Lauren            8 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      49.63  
 61 Triau, Abigail             8 RMSC-PV                   NT      50.06  
 62 Donahue, Kelsey            8 RMSC-PV                48.64      50.54  
 63 Hogan, Lindsay             8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           51.09      50.72  
 64 Metts, Cassidy             8 CURL-PV                53.54      52.84  
 65 Gregory, Brenne            8 HACC-PV                   NT      53.47  
 66 Boland, Anna               8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           54.63      53.78  
 67 Allegra, Marissa           8 RMSC-PV                   NT      54.24  
 68 Kyber, Caitlin             8 RMSC-PV                   NT      54.42  
 69 Brady, Allison             8 FISH-PV              1:11.38      58.83  
 70 Mak, Crystal               8 MSSC-PV              1:25.53    1:02.20  
 71 Salassi, Savanna           8 HACC-PV                   NT    1:02.35  
 72 Bernard-Brin'Amour, Mari   8 HACC-PV                   NT    1:04.93  
 -- Katz, Stevie               8 RMSC-PV                47.44         DQ  
 -- Collier, Campbell          8 MACHINE-PV             40.66         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Victoria         8 CURL-PV                44.43         DQ  
 -- Wright, Laura              8 YORK-PV                43.89         NS  
 -- Evans, Allison             8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           54.02         NS  
 -- Rouse, Cameron             8 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Tjonneland, Ida            8 RMSC-PV                52.55         NS  
 -- Hayes, Kelcy               8 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Collins, Maggie            8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                  40.15         NS  
 -- Severin, Mary              8 HACC-PV                42.44         NS  
 -- Kamis, Christina           8 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Burger, Alexandra          8 HACC-PV                45.06         NS  
 -- Tobey, Emma                8 RMSC-PV                46.83         NS  
 -- Mwangachuchu, Renee        8 MSSC-PV                50.05         NS  
 -- Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV                43.70         NS  
 -- Picazo, Erin               8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Shebat, Melissa            8 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Samantha         8 MACHINE-PV             19.96      18.54   20  
  2 Levy, Yaly                 8 RMSC-PV                19.21      19.43   17  
  3 McGarry, Alyssa            8 CURL-PV                21.51      19.62   16  
  4 Ares, Natalya              8 RMSC-PV                19.68      19.63   15  
  5 Walsh, Mackenzie           8 CURL-PV                19.77      19.69   14  
  6 Loversky, Zoe              8 RMSC-PV                20.87      20.03   13  
  7 Pollock, Apolonia          8 YORK-PV                19.13      20.15   12  
  8 VanderWeele, Chelsea       8 RMSC-PV                20.97      20.36   11  
  9 Swarts, Rachel             8 CURL-PV                21.98      20.74    9  
 10 Sarman, Ann                8 CURL-PV                20.49      21.21    7  
 11 Munch, Katie               8 MACHINE-PV             21.59      21.50    6  
 12 Hallock, Stephanie         8 YORK-PV                21.80      21.56    5  
 13 Vizek, Holly               8 PM-PV                  22.81      21.68    4  
 14 Jones, Macy                8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           22.42      21.69    3  
 15 Adam, McKayla              8 RMSC-PV                   NT      21.86    2  
 16 Ward, Rebecca              8 MAKO-PV                21.67      21.98    1  
 17 Daniels, Maxine            8 MACHINE-PV             21.00      22.09  
 18 Ferguson, Ashleigh         8 RMSC-PV                21.66      22.14  
 19 Walden, Sarah              8 MAKO-PV                21.48      22.23  
 20 Gillis, Katy               8 RMSC-PV                21.64      22.30  
 21 Gardill, Claire            8 MAKO-PV                22.81      22.34  
 22 Arai, Jennifer             8 RMSC-PV                21.80      22.35  
 23 Kenah, Jessie              8 CURL-PV                22.72      22.43  
 24 Sheapp, Kylie              8 RMSC-PV                21.87      22.49  
 25 Scribner, India            8 CURL-PV                22.59      22.62  
 26 Gil, Lauren                8 JFD-PV                 21.72      22.82  
 27 McCue, Caroline            8 RMSC-PV                25.62      23.10  
 28 Popera, Ashleigh           8 RMSC-PV                21.24      23.15  
 29 Jordan, Kelly              8 JFD-PV                 23.35      23.29  
 30 Nuss, Molly                8 MACHINE-PV             22.92      23.33  
 31 Chamberlain, Meghan        8 RMSC-PV                25.73      23.36  
 32 Sennett, Emily             8 CURL-PV                23.49      23.37  
 33 Wilkinson, Stephanie       8 MAKO-PV                21.52      23.39  
 34 Chapin, Sarah              8 MACHINE-PV             24.73      23.41  
 35 Katz, Stevie               8 RMSC-PV                22.84      23.52  
 36 Quinn, Rachel              8 RMSC-PV                23.12      23.57  
 36 Larkworthy, Sarah          8 FISH-PV                24.87      23.57  
 38 Swanson, Amanda            8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           23.29      23.62  
 39 Earenfight, Emily          8 RMSC-PV                22.84      23.93  
 40 Mickevicius, Livie         8 FBST-PV                   NT      23.96  
 41 Evans, Jeannie             8 YORK-PV                25.21      24.01  
 42 Sheapp, Kaitlyn            8 RMSC-PV                24.80      24.09  
 43 Machlin, Cara              8 RMSC-PV                22.47      24.13  
 44 Rye, Chantal               8 MAKO-PV                28.04      24.16  
 45 Degner-Lopez, Jenna        8 MACHINE-PV             22.32      24.18  
 45 Donahue, Kelsey            8 RMSC-PV                23.42      24.18  
 47 Wells, Meredith            8 CURL-PV                22.29      24.29  
 48 Anderson, Victoria         8 CURL-PV                22.69      24.30  
 49 Gleason, Colleen           8 YORK-PV                25.19      24.35  
 49 Smith, Sarah               8 HACC-PV                23.86      24.35  
 51 Nelson, Darby              8 CURL-PV                24.10      24.45  
 52 Langer-Phenis, Sydney      8 YORK-PV                24.63      24.49  
 53 Martinko, Jordan           8 RMSC-PV                22.79      24.71  
 54 Kopsidas, Nicole           8 CURL-PV                24.11      24.83  
 55 Kulbaski, Anna             8 MACHINE-PV             24.64      24.94  
 56 Young, Melody              8 RMSC-PV                24.38      25.09  
 57 Pietrantonio, Sofie        8 FISH-PV                25.57      25.17  
 58 Dullahan, Erin             8 MSSC-PV                   NT      25.20  
 59 Lee, Jinhee                8 FBST-PV                24.27      25.59  
 60 Morrill, Kassidy           8 RMSC-PV                   NT      25.66  
 61 Kugler, Kara               8 RMSC-PV                24.51      25.69  
 62 Gumbinner, Karin           8 CURL-PV                25.46      26.03  
 63 Schwindt, Katie            8 MAKO-PV                24.41      26.37  
 64 Metts, Cassidy             8 CURL-PV                25.21      26.96  
 65 Lamkin, Alicia             8 RMSC-PV                27.32      27.06  
 66 Kyber, Caitlin             8 RMSC-PV                25.31      27.07  
 67 Triau, Abigail             8 RMSC-PV                28.08      27.10  
 68 Warren, Kelsey             8 JFD-PV                 27.27      27.24  
 69 Gregory, Brenne            8 HACC-PV                   NT      27.42  
 70 Wirtz, Kathryn             8 YORK-PV                   NT      27.43  
 71 Mak, Crystal               8 MSSC-PV                33.81      28.72  
 72 Spera, Cameron             8 CURL-PV                24.43      28.99  
 73 Boland, Anna               8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           37.94      29.96  
 74 Brady, Allison             8 FISH-PV                30.87      30.08  
 75 Allegra, Marissa           8 RMSC-PV                30.41      30.49  
 76 Gallisa, Lauren            8 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      30.99  
 77 Williams, Penny            8 YORK-PV                40.47      32.49  
 77 Boyd, Samantha             8 RMSC-PV                   NT      32.49  
 79 Hogan, Lindsay             8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           27.61      33.43  
 80 Salassi, Savanna           8 HACC-PV                   NT      40.26  
 -- Collier, Campbell          8 MACHINE-PV             21.58         DQ  
 -- Bernard-Brin'Amour, Mari   8 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Severin, Mary              8 HACC-PV                25.75         NS  
 -- Collins, Maggie            8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Burger, Alexandra          8 HACC-PV                24.98         NS  
 -- Rouse, Cameron             8 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Robbins, Allison           8 MACHINE-PV             27.21         NS  
 -- Hayes, Kelcy               8 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Shebat, Melissa            8 CURL-PV                24.99         NS  
 -- Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV                21.00         NS  
 -- Kamis, Christina           8 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Noell, Brittany            8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Mwangachuchu, Renee        8 MSSC-PV                26.89         NS  
 -- Wright, Laura              8 YORK-PV                27.00         NS  
 -- Tjonneland, Ida            8 RMSC-PV                25.12         NS  
 -- Picazo, Erin               8 RMSC-PV                30.17         NS  
 -- Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                  23.18         NS  
 -- Evans, Allison             8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           25.54         NS  
 -- Tobey, Emma                8 RMSC-PV                22.77         NS  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Like-Mathews, Courtney     8 RMSC-PV                36.52      37.49   20  
  2 Levy, Yaly                 8 RMSC-PV                43.17      41.04   17  
  3 VanderWeele, Chelsea       8 RMSC-PV                45.50      43.04   16  
  4 Dona, Reanna               8 FBST-PV                48.75      43.13   15  
  5 Adam, McKayla              8 RMSC-PV                   NT      43.87   14  
  6 Ares, Natalya              8 RMSC-PV                43.73      44.19   13  
  7 Zabowski, Celeste          8 FBST-PV                46.04      44.42   12  
  8 Loversky, Zoe              8 RMSC-PV                48.76      45.03   11  
  9 Munch, Katie               8 MACHINE-PV                NT      46.13    9  
 10 McGarry, Alyssa            8 CURL-PV                47.31      46.22    7  
 11 Nuss, Molly                8 MACHINE-PV             53.48      47.29    6  
 12 Tjonneland, Ida            8 RMSC-PV                54.12      47.36    5  
 13 Sarman, Ann                8 CURL-PV                45.56      47.73    4  
 14 Arai, Jennifer             8 RMSC-PV                48.58      48.03    3  
 15 Kenah, Jessie              8 CURL-PV                58.99      48.15    2  
 16 Gillis, Katy               8 RMSC-PV                52.27      48.38    1  
 17 Ferguson, Ashleigh         8 RMSC-PV                48.75      48.59  
 18 Jordan, Kelly              8 JFD-PV                 53.00      48.67  
 19 Popera, Ashleigh           8 RMSC-PV                46.88      48.85  
 20 Ward, Rebecca              8 MAKO-PV                49.49      49.02  
 21 Swarts, Rachel             8 CURL-PV                   NT      49.08  
 22 Vizek, Holly               8 PM-PV                  50.75      49.14  
 23 Hensley, Caleigh           8 HACC-PV                51.23      49.27  
 24 Collins, Virginia          8 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      49.49  
 25 Smith, Sarah               8 HACC-PV                52.33      49.87  
 26 Donahue, Kelsey            8 RMSC-PV                57.21      50.03  
 26 Swanson, Amanda            8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           50.37      50.03  
 28 Larkworthy, Sarah          8 FISH-PV                57.45      50.11  
 29 Gardill, Claire            8 MAKO-PV                50.13      50.23  
 30 Grisham, Jewel             8 JFD-PV                 49.84      50.30  
 31 Choung, Grace              8 RMSC-PV                   NT      50.36  
 32 Tobey, Emma                8 RMSC-PV                   NT      50.47  
 33 Machlin, Cara              8 RMSC-PV                45.60      50.83  
 34 Kincaid, Stephanie         8 RMSC-PV                   NT      51.07  
 35 Semple, Sarah              8 JFD-PV                    NT      51.93  
 36 Rye, Chantal               8 MAKO-PV                52.34      52.98  
 37 Pietrantonio, Sofie        8 FISH-PV                52.96      52.99  
 38 Kulbaski, Anna             8 MACHINE-PV                NT      53.01  
 39 Morrill, Kassidy           8 RMSC-PV                   NT      53.35  
 40 Meyer, Alyssa              8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           55.76      53.59  
 41 Hayes, Kelcy               8 CURL-PV                   NT      54.13  
 42 Chamberlain, Meghan        8 RMSC-PV                   NT      54.61  
 43 Evans, Jeannie             8 YORK-PV                57.42      54.73  
 43 Dullahan, Erin             8 MSSC-PV                   NT      54.73  
 45 Helt, Olya                 8 JFD-PV               1:05.05      54.84  
 46 Anderson, Victoria         8 CURL-PV                55.60      55.57  
 47 Pappalardo, Leah           8 H2OYAS-PV            1:00.16      56.71  
 48 Bentley, Savannah          8 MACHINE-PV                NT      56.91  
 49 Kidd, Paige                8 FAST-PV                   NT      57.62  
 50 Kyber, Caitlin             8 RMSC-PV                58.11      58.06  
 51 Hooper, Tori               8 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:02.09      58.12  
 52 Carroll, Anne              8 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:00.80  
 53 Wong, Melody               8 HACC-PV                   NT    1:00.89  
 54 Boyd, Samantha             8 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:01.09  
 55 Hogan, Lindsay             8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           59.54    1:01.50  
 56 Boland, Anna               8 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:05.10    1:02.59  
 57 Gettler, Jennifer          8 HACC-PV                58.69    1:05.02  
 58 Abadir, Alia               8 CURL-PV                   NT    1:05.31  
 59 MACKENZIE, Knill           8 HACC-PV                   NT    1:10.48  
 60 Salassi, Savanna           8 HACC-PV                   NT    1:14.35  
 61 Alade, Michelle            8 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:42.60  
 -- Lamkin, Alicia             8 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bennett, Katie             8 YORK-PV                48.47         DQ  
 -- Sheapp, Kylie              8 RMSC-PV                50.96         DQ  
 -- Collier, Campbell          8 MACHINE-PV             47.83         DQ  
 -- Ratcliff, Georgia          8 YORK-PV                47.35         DQ  
 -- Wells, Meredith            8 CURL-PV                49.44         DQ  
 -- Mak, Crystal               8 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martinko, Jordan           8 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Collins, Maggie            8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Gannon, Mary               8 MACHINE-PV           1:04.98         NS  
 -- Shebat, Melissa            8 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Severin, Mary              8 HACC-PV                50.07         NS  
 -- Redmond, Catherine         8 RMSC-PV                55.59         NS  
 -- Noell, Brittany            8 RMSC-PV                57.54         NS  
 -- Rouse, Cameron             8 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McCue, Caroline            8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Skardon, Padgett           8 FBST-PV              1:05.00         NS  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Yaly                 8 RMSC-PV                21.01      20.53   20  
  2 Fletcher, Samantha         8 MACHINE-PV             20.03      20.56   17  
  3 Gil, Lauren                8 JFD-PV                 21.64      20.59   16  
  4 Higinbotham, Sierra        8 CURL-PV                21.31      21.01   15  
  5 Walsh, Mackenzie           8 CURL-PV                21.30      21.29   14  
  6 Ratcliff, Georgia          8 YORK-PV                21.18      21.41   13  
  7 Degner-Lopez, Jenna        8 MACHINE-PV             23.38      22.21   12  
  8 Daniels, Maxine            8 MACHINE-PV             22.93      22.51   11  
  9 Cason, Molly               8 RMSC-PV                23.26      22.63    9  
 10 Deshields, Diana           8 RMSC-PV                22.91      22.93    7  
 11 Pollock, Apolonia          8 YORK-PV                21.96      23.01    6  
 12 Earenfight, Emily          8 RMSC-PV                22.29      23.09    5  
 13 Cantrick, Stephanie        8 CURL-PV                24.01      23.13    4  
 14 VanderWeele, Chelsea       8 RMSC-PV                23.13      23.52    3  
 15 Smith, Shannon             8 YORK-PV                23.01      23.64    2  
 16 Adam, McKayla              8 RMSC-PV                24.40      23.65    0.5
 16 Popera, Ashleigh           8 RMSC-PV                23.21      23.65    0.5
 18 Knoble, Lauren             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      23.66  
 19 Wilkinson, Stephanie       8 MAKO-PV                23.84      23.97  
 19 Kenah, Jessie              8 CURL-PV                23.97      23.97  
 21 Walden, Sarah              8 MAKO-PV                26.60      23.99  
 22 Quinn, Rachel              8 RMSC-PV                25.33      24.25  
 23 Swarts, Rachel             8 CURL-PV                23.51      24.31  
 24 Sennett, Emily             8 CURL-PV                25.52      24.47  
 25 Ward, Rebecca              8 MAKO-PV                24.81      24.61  
 26 Morrill, Kassidy           8 RMSC-PV                27.17      24.62  
 27 Dullahan, Erin             8 MSSC-PV                   NT      24.68  
 27 Nelson, Darby              8 CURL-PV                23.50      24.68  
 29 Pietrantonio, Sofie        8 FISH-PV                26.42      24.71  
 30 Sarman, Ann                8 CURL-PV                25.37      25.04  
 31 Wells, Meredith            8 CURL-PV                22.91      25.08  
 32 Hallock, Stephanie         8 YORK-PV                24.42      25.27  
 33 Collier, Campbell          8 MACHINE-PV             31.13      25.36  
 34 Kopsidas, Nicole           8 CURL-PV                25.63      25.58  
 35 Ferguson, Ashleigh         8 RMSC-PV                24.75      25.80  
 36 Rye, Chantal               8 MAKO-PV                24.57      25.83  
 37 Shaw, Maggie               8 MAKO-PV                26.16      26.15  
 38 Gumbinner, Karin           8 CURL-PV                28.21      26.19  
 39 Lamkin, Alicia             8 RMSC-PV                31.94      26.27  
 40 Gleason, Colleen           8 YORK-PV                26.52      26.28  
 40 Sheapp, Kylie              8 RMSC-PV                27.84      26.28  
 42 Martinko, Jordan           8 RMSC-PV                28.03      26.40  
 43 Loversky, Zoe              8 RMSC-PV                27.08      26.43  
 44 Donahue, Kelsey            8 RMSC-PV                28.52      26.86  
 45 Chapin, Sarah              8 MACHINE-PV             29.20      26.94  
 46 Larkworthy, Sarah          8 FISH-PV                28.76      27.12  
 47 Munch, Katie               8 MACHINE-PV             26.18      27.17  
 48 Triau, Abigail             8 RMSC-PV                33.83      27.26  
 49 Kugler, Kara               8 RMSC-PV                26.31      27.43  
 50 Katz, Stevie               8 RMSC-PV                28.62      27.60  
 51 Rogers, Rachel             8 MAKO-PV                26.89      27.77  
 52 Gallisa, Lauren            8 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      27.87  
 53 Boyd, Samantha             8 RMSC-PV                25.99      28.21  
 54 Spera, Cameron             8 CURL-PV                29.11      28.27  
 55 Jordan, Kelly              8 JFD-PV                 28.92      28.43  
 56 Evans, Jeannie             8 YORK-PV                29.62      28.67  
 57 Wirtz, Kathryn             8 YORK-PV                   NT      28.97  
 58 McCue, Caroline            8 RMSC-PV                31.53      29.22  
 59 Young, Melody              8 RMSC-PV                   NT      29.37  
 60 Anderson, Victoria         8 CURL-PV                31.68      31.22  
 61 Langer-Phenis, Sydney      8 YORK-PV                33.17      31.26  
 62 Smith, Sarah               8 HACC-PV                33.06      31.57  
 63 Kulbaski, Anna             8 MACHINE-PV             33.98      31.75  
 64 Allegra, Marissa           8 RMSC-PV                33.04      32.07  
 65 Gregory, Brenne            8 HACC-PV                   NT      32.93  
 66 Warren, Kelsey             8 JFD-PV                 30.30      33.19  
 67 Brady, Allison             8 FISH-PV                32.59      33.37  
 68 Chamberlain, Meghan        8 RMSC-PV                   NT      34.19  
 69 Kyber, Caitlin             8 RMSC-PV                41.60      34.96  
 70 Nuss, Molly                8 MACHINE-PV             38.78      36.53  
 71 Mak, Crystal               8 MSSC-PV                   NT      37.41  
 -- Murray, Mary Claire        8 RMSC-PV                31.21         DQ  
 -- Hogan, Lindsay             8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           35.16         DQ  
 -- Williams, Penny            8 YORK-PV                36.11         DQ  
 -- Lee, Jinhee                8 FBST-PV                29.67         DQ  
 -- Metts, Cassidy             8 CURL-PV                24.12         DQ  
 -- Arai, Jennifer             8 RMSC-PV                32.04         DQ  
 -- Salassi, Savanna           8 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robbins, Allison           8 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Collins, Maggie            8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hayes, Kelcy               8 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                  25.76         NS  
 -- Burger, Alexandra          8 HACC-PV                31.48         NS  
 -- Tjonneland, Ida            8 RMSC-PV                30.79         NS  
 -- Rouse, Cameron             8 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Shebat, Melissa            8 CURL-PV                28.85         NS  
 -- Kamis, Christina           8 JFD-PV                    NT         NS  
 -- Salomon, Alisha            8 YORK-PV                22.77         NS  
 -- Wright, Laura              8 YORK-PV                27.21         NS  
 -- Picazo, Erin               8 RMSC-PV                32.87         NS  
 -- Tobey, Emma                8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Samantha         8 MACHINE-PV             44.02      44.30   20  
  2 Gil, Lauren                8 JFD-PV                 46.58      44.58   17  
  3 Levy, Yaly                 8 RMSC-PV                47.37      44.83   16  
  4 Walsh, Mackenzie           8 CURL-PV                48.35      45.68   15  
  5 Higinbotham, Sierra        8 CURL-PV                47.49      46.37   14  
  6 Degner-Lopez, Jenna        8 MACHINE-PV             50.33      48.07   13  
  7 Ratcliff, Georgia          8 YORK-PV                48.93      48.97   12  
  8 Cason, Molly               8 RMSC-PV                52.27      49.16   11  
  9 Popera, Ashleigh           8 RMSC-PV                51.94      49.34    9  
 10 Deshields, Diana           8 RMSC-PV                51.19      49.39    7  
 11 Adam, McKayla              8 RMSC-PV                   NT      50.91    6  
 12 Knoble, Lauren             8 MAKO-PV                49.19      50.96    5  
 13 VanderWeele, Chelsea       8 RMSC-PV                51.21      51.15    4  
 14 Cantrick, Stephanie        8 CURL-PV                   NT      51.27    3  
 15 Wells, Meredith            8 CURL-PV                50.48      51.73    2  
 16 Earenfight, Emily          8 RMSC-PV                50.99      51.99    1  
 17 Morrill, Kassidy           8 RMSC-PV                57.06      52.36  
 18 Wilkinson, Stephanie       8 MAKO-PV                53.53      52.43  
 19 Kenah, Jessie              8 CURL-PV                54.60      52.90  
 20 Dullahan, Erin             8 MSSC-PV                   NT      53.02  
 21 Ward, Rebecca              8 MAKO-PV                52.96      53.17  
 22 Ferguson, Ashleigh         8 RMSC-PV                53.09      53.58  
 23 Pietrantonio, Sofie        8 FISH-PV              1:08.05      54.78  
 24 Nelson, Darby              8 CURL-PV              1:00.63      55.67  
 25 Metts, Cassidy             8 CURL-PV                54.56      55.86  
 26 Walden, Sarah              8 MAKO-PV                   NT      56.03  
 27 Stallings, Samantha        8 CURL-PV                58.99      56.09  
 28 Bolger, Maddy              8 FBST-PV              1:08.71      57.01  
 29 Lussi, Tyler               8 H2OYAS-PV                 NT      57.57  
 30 Chapin, Sarah              8 MACHINE-PV                NT      58.17  
 31 Katz, Stevie               8 RMSC-PV              1:06.13      58.85  
 32 Kugler, Kara               8 RMSC-PV                   NT      58.89  
 33 Shaw, Maggie               8 MAKO-PV                56.20      59.12  
 34 Rye, Chantal               8 MAKO-PV              1:01.78    1:00.31  
 35 Gumbinner, Karin           8 CURL-PV                   NT    1:01.87  
 36 Donahue, Kelsey            8 RMSC-PV              1:17.20    1:02.47  
 37 Tjonneland, Ida            8 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:02.50  
 38 Kidd, Paige                8 FAST-PV                   NT    1:03.48  
 39 Langer-Phenis, Sydney      8 YORK-PV              1:24.19    1:04.80  
 40 Meyer, Alyssa              8 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:01.06    1:04.88  
 41 Evans, Jeannie             8 YORK-PV              1:08.29    1:04.91  
 42 Pappalardo, Leah           8 H2OYAS-PV            1:13.40    1:06.43  
 43 Owen, Lindsey              8 PM-PV                     NT    1:07.67  
 44 Brady, Allison             8 FISH-PV              1:13.77    1:09.83  
 45 Carroll, Anne              8 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:12.72  
 46 Anderson, Victoria         8 CURL-PV              1:12.41    1:13.00  
 -- Lamkin, Alicia             8 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Daniels, Maxine            8 MACHINE-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- Helt, Olya                 8 JFD-PV               1:04.04         DQ  
 -- Rogers, Rachel             8 MAKO-PV                58.44         DQ  
 -- Boyd, Samantha             8 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Larkworthy, Sarah          8 FISH-PV              1:00.30         DQ  
 -- Cresham, Marisa            8 H2OYAS-PV            1:06.83         NS  
 -- Skardon, Padgett           8 FBST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Collins, Maggie            8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                  55.84         NS  
 -- Sennett, Emily             8 CURL-PV                55.52         NS  
 -- Mix, Jessica               8 MAKO-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Yaly                 8 RMSC-PV                18.04      17.27   20  
  2 Ares, Natalya              8 RMSC-PV                17.79      17.36   17  
  3 Higinbotham, Sierra        8 CURL-PV                16.96      17.61   16  
  4 Adam, McKayla              8 RMSC-PV                19.20      17.74   15  
  5 Jones, Macy                8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           20.49      18.60   14  
  6 McGarry, Alyssa            8 CURL-PV                18.49      18.67   13  
  7 Smith, Shannon             8 YORK-PV                17.46      18.78   12  
  8 Loversky, Zoe              8 RMSC-PV                20.17      19.20   11  
  9 Cantrick, Stephanie        8 CURL-PV                19.20      19.33    9  
 10 Pollock, Apolonia          8 YORK-PV                18.90      19.64    7  
 11 Wilkinson, Stephanie       8 MAKO-PV                21.56      19.70    6  
 12 Gil, Lauren                8 JFD-PV                 22.91      20.39    5  
 13 Walden, Sarah              8 MAKO-PV                22.09      20.44    4  
 14 Machlin, Cara              8 RMSC-PV                20.47      20.48    3  
 15 Gray, Megan                8 CURL-PV                19.91      20.57    2  
 16 Stallings, Samantha        8 CURL-PV                26.99      20.98    1  
 17 Lussi, Tyler               8 H2OYAS-PV              24.15      21.32  
 18 Bolger, Maddy              8 FBST-PV                   NT      21.38  
 19 Sheapp, Kylie              8 RMSC-PV                23.23      21.57  
 20 Dona, Reanna               8 FBST-PV                20.03      21.66  
 21 Deshields, Diana           8 RMSC-PV                23.82      22.03  
 22 Gardill, Claire            8 MAKO-PV                   NT      22.05  
 23 Jordan, Kelly              8 JFD-PV                 21.68      22.10  
 24 Kincaid, Stephanie         8 RMSC-PV                22.16      22.22  
 25 Tobey, Emma                8 RMSC-PV                   NT      22.60  
 26 Surette, Marla             8 YORK-PV                22.66      22.63  
 27 Sheapp, Kaitlyn            8 RMSC-PV                25.48      22.69  
 28 Grisham, Jewel             8 JFD-PV                 21.10      22.76  
 29 Vizek, Holly               8 PM-PV                  22.75      22.89  
 30 Rogers, Rachel             8 MAKO-PV                20.95      23.15  
 31 Young, Melody              8 RMSC-PV                23.70      23.31  
 32 Schwindt, Katie            8 MAKO-PV                24.59      23.49  
 32 Gillis, Katy               8 RMSC-PV                22.42      23.49  
 34 Earenfight, Emily          8 RMSC-PV                23.76      23.53  
 35 Hensley, Caleigh           8 HACC-PV                   NT      23.59  
 36 Gleason, Colleen           8 YORK-PV                26.41      23.60  
 37 Daniels, Maxine            8 MACHINE-PV             21.58      23.71  
 38 Scribner, India            8 CURL-PV                24.03      23.75  
 39 Katz, Stevie               8 RMSC-PV                25.70      24.28  
 40 Shebat, Melissa            8 CURL-PV                25.39      24.29  
 40 Knoble, Lauren             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      24.29  
 42 Shaw, Maggie               8 MAKO-PV                20.06      24.30  
 43 Gumbinner, Karin           8 CURL-PV                   NT      24.56  
 44 Arai, Jennifer             8 RMSC-PV                24.24      25.48  
 45 Collins, Virginia          8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           26.59      25.56  
 46 Choung, Grace              8 RMSC-PV                   NT      26.71  
 47 Smith, Sarah               8 HACC-PV                   NT      27.72  
 48 Hooper, Tori               8 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      27.75  
 49 Swanson, Amanda            8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           28.40      27.92  
 50 Kyber, Caitlin             8 RMSC-PV                28.71      28.01  
 51 Chamberlain, Meghan        8 RMSC-PV                29.45      28.08  
 52 MACKENZIE, Knill           8 HACC-PV                   NT      29.19  
 53 Langer-Phenis, Sydney      8 YORK-PV                34.06      29.21  
 54 Larkworthy, Sarah          8 FISH-PV                   NT      29.29  
 55 Owen, Lindsey              8 PM-PV                  27.86      29.52  
 56 Nuss, Molly                8 MACHINE-PV                NT      29.93  
 57 Nelson, Annie              8 PGKS-PV                36.23      31.38  
 58 Boland, Anna               8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           33.47      32.46  
 59 Metts, Cassidy             8 CURL-PV                27.26      32.90  
 -- Gettler, Jennifer          8 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martinko, Jordan           8 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Murray, Mary Claire        8 RMSC-PV                25.20         DQ  
 -- Kulbaski, Anna             8 MACHINE-PV             29.40         DQ  
 -- Alade, Michelle            8 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hogan, Lindsay             8 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Mak, Crystal               8 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Darby              8 CURL-PV                23.58         DQ  
 -- Sennett, Emily             8 CURL-PV                21.59         NS  
 -- Swarts, Rachel             8 CURL-PV                20.11         NS  
 -- Gannon, Mary               8 MACHINE-PV             31.57         NS  
 -- Magnarelli, Molly          8 RMSC-PV                25.82         NS  
 -- Severin, Mary              8 HACC-PV                30.40         NS  
 -- Weltz, Olivia              8 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Cresham, Marisa            8 H2OYAS-PV              23.46         NS  
 -- Brooks, Allie              8 PM-PV                  23.56         NS  
 -- McCue, Caroline            8 RMSC-PV                26.49         NS  
 -- Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV                19.74         NS  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Like-Mathews, Courtney     8 RMSC-PV                39.06      38.93   20  
  2 Ares, Natalya              8 RMSC-PV                40.80      39.72   17  
  3 Higinbotham, Sierra        8 CURL-PV                42.72      40.82   16  
  4 Jones, Macy                8 SNOWBIRDS-PV           46.90      43.03   15  
  5 Smith, Shannon             8 YORK-PV                42.68      43.23   14  
  6 Adam, McKayla              8 RMSC-PV                   NT      44.43   13  
  7 VanderWeele, Chelsea       8 RMSC-PV                47.58      45.65   12  
  8 McGarry, Alyssa            8 CURL-PV                44.54      47.07   11  
  9 Wilkinson, Stephanie       8 MAKO-PV                49.02      49.23    9  
 10 Grisham, Jewel             8 JFD-PV                 49.79      50.47    7  
 11 Murray, Mary Claire        8 RMSC-PV                   NT      52.88    6  
 12 Cantrick, Stephanie        8 CURL-PV                   NT      53.37    5  
 13 Cason, Molly               8 RMSC-PV              1:12.63      54.44    4  
 14 Jordan, Kelly              8 JFD-PV                 54.27      55.24    3  
 15 Schwindt, Katie            8 MAKO-PV                54.05      55.98    2  
 16 Sheapp, Kaitlyn            8 RMSC-PV              1:00.70      58.69    1  
 17 Boland, Anna               8 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT    1:12.05  
 -- Vizek, Holly               8 PM-PV                  54.51         DQ  
 -- Plombon, Sarah             8 YORK-PV                55.73         NS  
 -- Evans, Allison             8 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT         NS  
 -- Mwangachuchu, Renee        8 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Salomon, Alisha            8 YORK-PV                45.63         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Samantha         8 MACHINE-PV           1:15.10    1:14.11   20  
  2 Like-Mathews, Courtney     8 RMSC-PV              1:14.45    1:14.73   17  
  3 Levy, Yaly                 8 RMSC-PV              1:19.22    1:20.18   16  
  4 Smith, Shannon             8 YORK-PV              1:24.84    1:22.63   15  
  5 Ares, Natalya              8 RMSC-PV              1:24.25    1:24.49   14  
  6 Sarman, Ann                8 CURL-PV              1:30.20    1:25.58   13  
  7 Pollock, Apolonia          8 YORK-PV              1:27.90    1:25.60   12  
  8 Deshields, Diana           8 RMSC-PV              1:30.56    1:26.31   11  
  9 Scribner, India            8 CURL-PV                   NT    1:27.39    9  
 10 Dullahan, Erin             8 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:28.02    7  
 11 Gould, Audrey              7 CURL-PV              1:23.16    1:28.49    6  
 12 Machlin, Cara              8 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:29.37    5  
 13 Grisham, Jewel             8 JFD-PV               1:36.27    1:31.63    4  
 14 Walsh, Mackenzie           8 CURL-PV              1:29.41    1:32.73    3  
 15 Shaw, Maggie               8 MAKO-PV              1:33.10    1:32.86    2  
 16 Wells, Meredith            8 CURL-PV              1:30.11    1:32.87    1  
 17 Popera, Ashleigh           8 RMSC-PV              1:36.31    1:33.65  
 18 Ratcliff, Georgia          8 YORK-PV              1:34.93    1:33.92  
 19 Ferguson, Ashleigh         8 RMSC-PV              1:41.71    1:37.05  
 20 Loversky, Zoe              8 RMSC-PV              1:30.28    1:38.38  
 21 Rogers, Rachel             8 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:40.43  
 22 Knoble, Lauren             8 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:42.19  
 23 Swanson, Amanda            8 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:49.91    1:48.23  
 24 Evans, Jeannie             8 YORK-PV                   NT    1:49.69  
 25 Warren, Kelsey             8 JFD-PV               2:30.30    1:58.51  
 26 Levy, Jessica              6 CURL-PV                   NT    2:14.88  
 -- Severin, Mary              8 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Salomon, Alisha            8 YORK-PV              1:30.38         NS  
 -- Gardill, Claire            8 MAKO-PV              1:40.05         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Like-Mathews, Courtney     8 RMSC-PV              1:26.27    1:24.68   20  
  2 Fletcher, Samantha         8 MACHINE-PV           1:25.64    1:24.82   17  
  3 Smith, Shannon             8 YORK-PV              1:34.97    1:34.49   16  
  4 Walsh, Mackenzie           8 CURL-PV              1:45.05    1:35.13   15  
  5 Ares, Natalya              8 RMSC-PV              1:40.27    1:36.29   14  
  6 VanderWeele, Chelsea       8 RMSC-PV              1:43.64    1:36.79   13  
  7 Pollock, Apolonia          8 YORK-PV              1:36.58    1:36.81   12  
  8 Gil, Lauren                8 JFD-PV               1:43.76    1:38.03   11  
  9 Sarman, Ann                8 CURL-PV              1:43.31    1:41.03    9  
 10 Cason, Molly               8 RMSC-PV              1:52.00    1:42.42    7  
 11 Murray, Mary Claire        8 RMSC-PV              1:55.34    1:42.47    6  
 12 Johnson, Morgan            7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:42.80    5  
 13 Wells, Meredith            8 CURL-PV              1:42.69    1:42.99    4  
 14 Gray, Megan                8 CURL-PV                   NT    1:43.37    3  
 15 Nester, Jane               7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:43.72    2  
 16 Popera, Ashleigh           8 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:43.94    1  
 17 Dona, Reanna               8 FBST-PV              1:44.78    1:44.09  
 18 Munch, Katie               8 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:44.83  
 19 Kenah, Jessie              8 CURL-PV              1:50.49    1:45.04  
 20 Ferguson, Ashleigh         8 RMSC-PV              1:56.18    1:45.30  
 21 Deshields, Diana           8 RMSC-PV              1:40.22    1:45.93  
 22 Ratcliff, Georgia          8 YORK-PV              1:44.34    1:45.97  
 23 Bennett, Katie             8 YORK-PV              1:50.98    1:46.57  
 24 Degner-Lopez, Jenna        8 MACHINE-PV           1:48.38    1:47.28  
 25 Shaw, Maggie               8 MAKO-PV              1:46.24    1:47.29  
 26 Gould, Audrey              7 CURL-PV              1:44.30    1:48.29  
 27 Ward, Rebecca              8 MAKO-PV              1:47.35    1:48.87  
 28 Scribner, India            8 CURL-PV              1:52.38    1:49.73  
 29 Jordan, Kelly              8 JFD-PV               1:57.90    1:50.12  
 30 Kellan, Melissa            7 MACHINE-PV           2:06.74    1:50.23  
 31 Haufler, Kristin           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:52.88    1:50.67  
 32 Loversky, Zoe              8 RMSC-PV              1:47.69    1:51.62  
 33 Chapin, Sarah              8 MACHINE-PV           2:05.62    1:52.02  
 34 Collier, Campbell          8 MACHINE-PV           2:13.32    1:54.32  
 35 Young, Melody              8 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:57.12  
 36 Roop, Alexandra            7 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:57.21  
 37 Sheapp, Kaitlyn            8 RMSC-PV              1:54.59    1:58.31  
 38 Gleason, Colleen           8 YORK-PV              2:02.72    1:59.29  
 39 Swanson, Amanda            8 SNOWBIRDS-PV         2:11.96    2:00.43  
 40 Hayes, Kelcy               8 CURL-PV                   NT    2:02.93  
 41 Metts, Cassidy             8 CURL-PV              2:04.00    2:05.41  
 42 Stonerock, Margaret        7 MACHINE-PV           2:26.82    2:12.86  
 43 Kyber, Caitlin             8 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:14.48  
 43 Zabowski, Celeste          8 FBST-PV                   NT    2:14.48  
 45 Kousen, Amanda             7 MACHINE-PV                NT    2:25.43  
 -- Kellan, Laura              7 MACHINE-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Maddy               7 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Macy                8 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:45.23         DQ  
 -- Grisham, Jewel             8 JFD-PV               1:42.90         DQ  
 -- Schwindt, Katie            8 MAKO-PV              1:56.75         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Annie              8 PGKS-PV              2:35.21         DQ  
 -- Bentley, Savannah          8 MACHINE-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- McCue, Caroline            8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Choung, Grace              8 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Severin, Mary              8 HACC-PV              2:00.08         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'A'                 2:30.00    2:25.90   40  
     1) Levy, Yaly 8                    2) Ares, Natalya 8                
     3) Deshields, Diana 8              4) Like-Mathews, Courtney 8       
  2 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          2:40.42    2:31.58   34  
     1) Daniels, Maxine 8               2) Degner-Lopez, Jenna 8          
     3) Collier, Campbell 8             4) Fletcher, Samantha 8           
  3 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            2:19.20    2:34.09   32  
     1) Pollock, Apolonia 8             2) Ratcliff, Georgia 8            
     3) Bennett, Katie 8                4) Smith, Shannon 8               
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                           NT    2:37.49   30  
     1) Shebat, Melissa 8               2) Wells, Meredith 8              
     3) Scribner, India 8               4) Sarman, Ann 8                  
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      2:24.08    2:38.08   28  
     1) Cantrick, Stephanie 8           2) Walsh, Mackenzie 8             
     3) McGarry, Alyssa 8               4) Higinbotham, Sierra 8          
  6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'C'                 2:50.00    2:43.23   26  
     1) Kugler, Kara 8                  2) Machlin, Cara 8                
     3) Kincaid, Stephanie 8            4) Earenfight, Emily 8            
  7 JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   2:48.71    2:43.63   24  
     1) Gil, Lauren 8                   2) Grisham, Jewel 8               
     3) Helt, Olya 8                    4) Jordan, Kelly 8                
  8 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'B'                 2:40.00    2:45.27   22  
     1) Popera, Ashleigh 8              2) Adam, McKayla 8                
     3) Murray, Mary Claire 8           4) Loversky, Zoe 8                
  9 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                     2:48.15    2:47.26   18  
     1) Shaw, Maggie 8                  2) Lewis, Maddy 7                 
     3) Gardill, Claire 8               4) Wilkinson, Stephanie 8         
 10 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'D'                 3:00.00    2:55.89   14  
 11 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                           NT    3:00.52   12  
 12 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                               NT    3:00.73   10  
 13 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                 NT    3:08.83    8  
 14 SNOWBIRD AQUATICS-PV  'B'                              NT    3:08.90    6  
     1) Hooper, Tori 8                  2) Hogan, Lindsay 8               
     3) Haufler, Kristin 7              4) Boland, Anna 8                 
 15 THE FISH-PV  'A'                                  3:37.05    3:17.13    4  
     1) Pietrantonio, Sofie 8           2) Callahan, Erin 7               
     3) Larkworthy, Sarah 8             4) Brady, Allison 8               
 16 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      2:43.97    3:31.67    2  
 17 MARYLAND SUBURBAN SWIM CB-PV  'A'                 3:31.53    3:52.35  
     1) Mak, Crystal 8                  2) Ly, Olivia 6                   
     3) Yang, Sophia 7                  4) Alade, Michelle 8              
 -- SNOWBIRD AQUATICS-PV  'A'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Collins, Virginia 8             2) Meyer, Alyssa 8                
     3) Swanson, Amanda 8               4) Jones, Macy 8                  
 -- MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                     2:57.79         DQ  
     1) Moore, Logan 6                  2) Gonzalez, Christina 7          
     3) Ward, Rebecca 8                 4) Rye, Chantal 8                 
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'A'                 1:14.00    1:11.93   40  
     1) Like-Mathews, Courtney 8        2) Levy, Yaly 8                   
     3) Ares, Natalya 8                 4) Deshields, Diana 8             
  2 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:11.98    1:16.31   34  
     1) Pollock, Apolonia 8             2) Ratcliff, Georgia 8            
     3) Smith, Shannon 8                4) Hallock, Stephanie 8           
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:13.28    1:16.90   32  
     1) Sarman, Ann 8                   2) Walsh, Mackenzie 8             
     3) Higinbotham, Sierra 8           4) McGarry, Alyssa 8              
  4 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          1:21.87    1:17.31   30  
     1) Munch, Katie 8                  2) Degner-Lopez, Jenna 8          
     3) Fletcher, Samantha 8            4) Daniels, Maxine 8              
  5 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                     1:23.56    1:19.24   28  
     1) Ward, Rebecca 8                 2) Knoble, Lauren 8               
     3) Wilkinson, Stephanie 8          4) Walden, Sarah 8                
  6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'C'                 1:22.00    1:19.82   26  
     1) VanderWeele, Chelsea 8          2) Popera, Ashleigh 8             
     3) Machlin, Cara 8                 4) Quinn, Rachel 8                
  7 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'B'                 1:19.00    1:19.83   24  
     1) Loversky, Zoe 8                 2) Earenfight, Emily 8            
     3) Adam, McKayla 8                 4) Gillis, Katy 8                 
  8 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                           NT    1:20.69   22  
     1) Swarts, Rachel 8                2) Wells, Meredith 8              
     3) Cantrick, Stephanie 8           4) Scribner, India 8              
  9 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                     1:26.91    1:23.89   18  
     1) Gardill, Claire 8               2) Rye, Chantal 8                 
     3) Rogers, Rachel 8                4)                                
 10 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'D'                 1:25.00    1:24.30   14  
 11 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'C'                           NT    1:28.04   12  
 12 JOE FLAHERTY'S DOLPHINS-PV  'A'                   1:26.71    1:28.32   10  
     1) Gil, Lauren 8                   2) Grisham, Jewel 8               
     3) Jordan, Kelly 8                 4) Kamis, Christina 8             
 13 SNOWBIRD AQUATICS-PV  'A'                              NT    1:30.75    8  
 14 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                               NT    1:33.16    6  
 15 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                                 NT    1:36.15    4  
 16 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:23.87    1:36.69    2  
 17 THE FISH-PV  'A'                                  1:48.49    1:41.43  
     1) Leviton, Hailey 7               2) Pietrantonio, Sofie 8          
     3) Callahan, Erin 7                4) Larkworthy, Sarah 8