Mini Meet Championships
March 15-16, 2003
Olney Recreation Center
Olney, MD
Meet Results




Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine         7 RMSC-PV                15.37      14.87   20  
  2 Talwar, Ali                7 CURL-PV                17.81      16.87   17  
  3 Moffitt, Hellen            7 FBST-PV                16.52      17.40   16  
  4 Haufler, Kristin           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           17.07      17.48   15  
  5 Layne, Amy                 7 YORK-PV                18.73      17.63   14  
  6 Johnson, Morgan            7 RMSC-PV                19.45      17.96   13  
  7 Nester, Jane               7 RMSC-PV                17.45      17.99   12  
  8 Ness, Sabrina              7 RMSC-PV                21.04      18.23   11  
  9 Kellan, Laura              7 MACHINE-PV             19.56      18.25    9  
 10 Roop, Alexandra            7 MACHINE-PV             18.72      18.74    7  
 11 Klatzkin, Allie            7 RMSC-PV                19.99      18.77    6  
 12 Davidow, Jamie             7 YORK-PV                18.95      18.99    5  
 13 Bergen, Sarah              7 PM-PV                  18.81      19.01    4  
 14 Kellan, Melissa            7 MACHINE-PV             19.40      19.44    3  
 15 Gonzalez, Christina        7 MAKO-PV                19.16      19.53    2  
 16 Yost, Katie                7 MAKO-PV                20.17      19.99    1  
 17 Kostecki, Karisa           7 RMSC-PV                21.89      20.29  
 18 Lewis, Maddy               7 MAKO-PV                19.15      20.32  
 19 Gunn, Caleigh              7 FGAC-PV                   NT      20.88  
 20 Clark, Caroline            7 RMSC-PV                21.85      20.89  
 21 McCranie, Abby             7 MAKO-PV                21.65      20.94  
 22 Popera, Alexandra          7 RMSC-PV                23.32      21.13  
 23 Cernoch, Christine         7 RMSC-PV                20.45      21.19  
 24 Casey, Kit-Kat             7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           19.41      21.23  
 25 Boyd, Taylor               7 RMSC-PV                24.09      21.67  
 26 Gouterman, Hope            7 RMSC-PV                21.74      21.68  
 27 Jacome, Natasha            7 RMSC-PV                26.75      21.92  
 28 Hemmer, Zoe                7 YORK-PV                20.29      21.94  
 29 Callahan, Erin             7 FISH-PV                20.72      22.31  
 30 McMullan, Kelly            7 YORK-PV                21.73      22.49  
 31 Costa, Jordyn              7 RMSC-PV                23.03      22.77  
 32 Walker, Ashleigh           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           22.46      22.99  
 33 Bowes, Jacqueline          7 RMSC-PV                22.84      23.53  
 34 Bishop, Mary               7 CURL-PV                23.99      23.57  
 35 Shortnacy, Jordan          7 MAKO-PV                26.44      24.31  
 36 Stonerock, Margaret        7 MACHINE-PV             23.26      24.77  
 37 Parry, Rachelle            7 FAST-PV                29.93      24.99  
 38 Walker, Courtney           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           24.16      25.04  
 39 Juneau, Emma               7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           25.35      25.21  
 40 Leviton, Hailey            7 FISH-PV                29.40      25.56  
 41 Yang, Sophia               7 MSSC-PV                   NT      26.16  
 42 Weiderhold, Allison        7 HACC-PV                32.22      26.54  
 43 Beatrix, Tobey             7 RMSC-PV                25.56      26.59  
 44 Foley, Sinead              7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           32.66      27.47  
 45 Kreutzinger, Camille       7 RMSC-PV                28.94      27.66  
 46 Peacock, Lauren            7 MSSC-PV                   NT      28.30  
 47 Kousen, Amanda             7 MACHINE-PV             26.45      32.27  
 48 Chadwick, Denise           7 FAST-PV                42.82      33.16  
 49 Novack-Winter, Megan       7 PGKS-PV                43.10      42.67  
 -- Wilkinson, Morgan          7 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Green, Natalie             7 MACHINE-PV             21.05         NS  
 -- Hwang, Jaimie              7 RMSC-PV                32.71         NS  
 -- Schipani, Jessica          7 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Asta, Ashley               7 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS  
 -- White, Danielle            7 RMSC-PV                22.67         NS  
 -- Griffis, Eleanor           7 MACHINE-PV             46.60         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine         7 RMSC-PV                36.45      34.26   20  
  2 Moffitt, Hellen            7 FBST-PV                41.99      36.63   17  
  3 Gould, Audrey              7 CURL-PV                40.39      38.78   16  
  4 Talwar, Ali                7 CURL-PV                40.14      39.35   15  
  5 Nester, Jane               7 RMSC-PV                42.58      40.60   14  
  6 Bergen, Sarah              7 PM-PV                     NT      41.27   13  
  7 Layne, Amy                 7 YORK-PV                44.65      41.57   12  
  8 Roop, Alexandra            7 MACHINE-PV                NT      41.89   11  
  9 McGough, Kayse             7 GAEL-PV                43.50      42.58    9  
 10 Klatzkin, Allie            7 RMSC-PV                   NT      42.61    7  
 11 Guiton, Tessa              6 RMSC-PV                45.45      42.67    6  
 12 Davidow, Jamie             7 YORK-PV                46.49      43.52    5  
 13 Kellan, Laura              7 MACHINE-PV             51.26      43.63    4  
 14 Kellan, Melissa            7 MACHINE-PV             48.74      43.95    3  
 15 Ness, Sabrina              7 RMSC-PV                   NT      45.13    2  
 16 Burnett, Michelle          6 PM-PV                     NT      45.25    1  
 17 Moore, Logan               6 MAKO-PV                42.92      45.34  
 18 Kannan, Sarah              6 RMSC-PV                   NT      45.49  
 19 Cernoch, Christine         7 RMSC-PV                46.35      45.70  
 20 Lewis, Maddy               7 MAKO-PV                42.03      45.97  
 21 Gouterman, Hope            7 RMSC-PV              1:04.67      46.01  
 22 Fuller, Sydney             7 MSSC-PV                   NT      46.13  
 23 Ratcliff, Carolina         6 YORK-PV                47.13      46.20  
 24 Gonzalez, Christina        7 MAKO-PV                44.73      46.46  
 25 Casey, Kit-Kat             7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           54.11      46.61  
 26 Hemmer, Zoe                7 YORK-PV                49.10      46.87  
 27 Gallagher, Meaghan         7 CURL-PV                50.54      47.11  
 28 DeFord, Carly              7 HACC-PV                48.75      47.26  
 29 Flamand, Kelly             6 RMSC-PV                   NT      47.32  
 30 Clark, Caroline            7 RMSC-PV                   NT      47.48  
 31 Kostecki, Karisa           7 RMSC-PV                47.62      48.13  
 32 Boyd, Taylor               7 RMSC-PV                   NT      48.57  
 33 Welch, Jeanette            6 RMSC-PV                   NT      48.69  
 34 Cuomo, Kylie               6 MAKO-PV                48.16      49.23  
 35 Popera, Alexandra          7 RMSC-PV                57.23      49.32  
 36 Crews, Gillian             7 MAKO-PV                   NT      50.33  
 37 Like-Mathews, Frankie      6 RMSC-PV              1:11.32      50.78  
 38 Woodyard, Christine        7 CURL-PV                49.99      51.20  
 39 Callahan, Erin             7 FISH-PV                49.20      51.43  
 39 Jacome, Natasha            7 RMSC-PV                57.09      51.43  
 41 Murphy, Ryan               7 HACC-PV                54.76      52.44  
 42 Bowes, Jacqueline          7 RMSC-PV                56.56      52.61  
 43 Patteson, Hannah           7 PM-PV                  59.45      52.87  
 44 Bishop, Mary               7 CURL-PV                   NT      52.88  
 45 Relihan, Kelly             6 RMSC-PV                51.13      53.57  
 46 Mills, Abigail             7 MAKO-PV                   NT      54.68  
 47 Ho, Katie                  7 HACC-PV                   NT      55.87  
 48 Costa, Jordyn              7 RMSC-PV                   NT      55.91  
 49 Stonerock, Margaret        7 MACHINE-PV             53.60      57.32  
 50 Shortnacy, Jordan          7 MAKO-PV                   NT      57.85  
 51 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth        6 RMSC-PV                   NT      58.11  
 52 Mattingly, Molly           6 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:00.58      58.28  
 53 Levy, Jessica              6 CURL-PV              1:06.10      59.78  
 54 Newman, Willow             6 RMSC-PV                   NT      59.80  
 55 Welch, Jennifer            6 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:00.81  
 56 Mohaghegh, Natasha         6 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:04.79  
 57 Au, Katherine              6 FISH-PV              1:37.59    1:12.24  
 58 Kopsidas, Alyssa           5 CURL-PV                   NT    1:12.78  
 59 Novack-Winter, Megan       7 PGKS-PV              1:53.41    1:37.20  
 -- Lopaczynski, Adrianna      6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Morgan            7 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Kousen, Amanda             7 MACHINE-PV           1:11.53         NS  
 -- Green, Natalie             7 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Peress, Marli              7 YORK-PV                43.57         NS  
 -- Fasolyak, Anya             7 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Beatrix, Tobey             7 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Griffis, Eleanor           7 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Milani, Margaret           7 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Kenis, Samantha            6 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McMullan, Kelly            7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Warnock, Blake             7 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine         7 RMSC-PV                18.67      18.08   20  
  2 Moffitt, Hellen            7 FBST-PV                21.40      20.53   17  
  3 Talwar, Ali                7 CURL-PV                20.93      21.35   16  
  4 McGough, Kayse             7 GAEL-PV                21.99      21.89   15  
  5 Guiton, Tessa              6 RMSC-PV                22.39      22.21   14  
  6 Bergen, Sarah              7 PM-PV                  24.36      22.71   13  
  7 Kostecki, Karisa           7 RMSC-PV                23.63      23.00   12  
  8 Crews, Gillian             7 MAKO-PV                24.53      23.07   11  
  9 Layne, Amy                 7 YORK-PV                24.02      23.09    9  
 10 Roop, Alexandra            7 MACHINE-PV             22.97      23.10    7  
 11 Davidow, Jamie             7 YORK-PV                23.87      23.17    6  
 12 Kellan, Melissa            7 MACHINE-PV             24.51      23.19    5  
 13 Kannan, Sarah              6 RMSC-PV                26.67      23.37    4  
 14 Nester, Jane               7 RMSC-PV                23.35      23.48    3  
 15 Ness, Sabrina              7 RMSC-PV                26.37      23.61    2  
 16 Yost, Katie                7 MAKO-PV                26.23      23.63    1  
 17 Cernoch, Christine         7 RMSC-PV                23.34      23.72  
 18 Fuller, Sydney             7 MSSC-PV                   NT      23.83  
 19 Callahan, Erin             7 FISH-PV                24.56      24.01  
 20 Kellan, Laura              7 MACHINE-PV             21.80      24.02  
 21 Moore, Logan               6 MAKO-PV                22.87      24.27  
 22 McCranie, Abby             7 MAKO-PV                23.15      24.57  
 23 Gouterman, Hope            7 RMSC-PV                24.89      24.74  
 24 Lewis, Maddy               7 MAKO-PV                27.27      24.89  
 25 Popera, Alexandra          7 RMSC-PV                26.90      25.37  
 26 Murphy, Ryan               7 HACC-PV                25.73      25.43  
 27 Clark, Caroline            7 RMSC-PV                25.92      25.58  
 28 Casey, Kit-Kat             7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           23.54      25.60  
 29 DeFord, Carly              7 HACC-PV                26.28      26.31  
 30 Ratcliff, Carolina         6 YORK-PV                26.29      26.37  
 31 Hemmer, Zoe                7 YORK-PV                25.83      26.88  
 32 Bowes, Jacqueline          7 RMSC-PV                23.93      26.94  
 33 Bishop, Mary               7 CURL-PV                27.50      27.36  
 34 Leviton, Hailey            7 FISH-PV                29.00      27.41  
 35 Welch, Jeanette            6 RMSC-PV                32.25      27.48  
 36 Woodyard, Christine        7 CURL-PV                27.87      27.83  
 37 Lopaczynski, Adrianna      6 RMSC-PV                28.45      27.86  
 38 Cuomo, Kylie               6 MAKO-PV                23.42      27.94  
 39 Mattingly, Molly           6 SNOWBIRDS-PV           28.56      28.09  
 40 Gallagher, Meaghan         7 CURL-PV                24.60      28.24  
 41 Boyd, Taylor               7 RMSC-PV                29.03      28.46  
 42 Weiderhold, Allison        7 HACC-PV                34.47      28.65  
 43 Shortnacy, Jordan          7 MAKO-PV                27.40      28.95  
 44 Patteson, Hannah           7 PM-PV                  30.69      29.12  
 45 Stonerock, Margaret        7 MACHINE-PV             24.69      29.13  
 46 Mills, Abigail             7 MAKO-PV                25.60      29.50  
 47 Ho, Katie                  7 HACC-PV                38.26      30.09  
 48 Gonzalez, Christina        7 MAKO-PV                23.68      30.30  
 49 Jacome, Natasha            7 RMSC-PV                29.54      30.37  
 50 Newman, Willow             6 RMSC-PV                29.52      30.92  
 51 Costa, Jordyn              7 RMSC-PV                30.16      31.52  
 52 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth        6 RMSC-PV                33.83      31.77  
 53 Welch, Jennifer            6 RMSC-PV                34.38      32.14  
 54 Kopsidas, Alyssa           5 CURL-PV                33.86      36.10  
 55 Novack-Winter, Megan       7 PGKS-PV                41.81      40.47  
 -- Stadsvold, Samantha        6 PM-PV                  31.34         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Morgan            7 RMSC-PV                24.16         NS  
 -- Kousen, Amanda             7 MACHINE-PV             27.64         NS  
 -- Asta, Ashley               7 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Green, Natalie             7 MACHINE-PV             25.63         NS  
 -- Warnock, Blake             7 HACC-PV                31.37         NS  
 -- White, Danielle            7 RMSC-PV                28.68         NS  
 -- Healy, Megan               6 CURL-PV                32.91         NS  
 -- Bacino, Francesca          6 CURL-PV                27.54         NS  
 -- Cohen, Alexys              6 RMSC-PV                30.83         NS  
 -- McMullan, Kelly            7 YORK-PV                27.78         NS  
 -- Fasolyak, Anya             7 RMSC-PV                31.61         NS  
 -- Milani, Margaret           7 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Plombon, Megan             6 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Haufler, Kristin           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           22.21         NS  
 -- Beatrix, Tobey             7 RMSC-PV                29.83         NS  
 -- Griffis, Eleanor           7 MACHINE-PV             36.93        SCR  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine         7 RMSC-PV                40.97      37.46   20  
  2 Talwar, Ali                7 CURL-PV                46.91      44.16   17  
  3 Moffitt, Hellen            7 FBST-PV                47.21      44.77   16  
  4 Gould, Audrey              7 CURL-PV                   NT      45.92   15  
  5 Kellan, Laura              7 MACHINE-PV             49.76      49.18   14  
  6 Cernoch, Christine         7 RMSC-PV                48.49      50.77   13  
  7 Kostecki, Karisa           7 RMSC-PV                51.93      51.13   12  
  8 Roop, Alexandra            7 MACHINE-PV                NT      51.59   11  
  9 Kellan, Melissa            7 MACHINE-PV             50.89      52.02    9  
 10 Murphy, Ryan               7 HACC-PV                54.96      52.34    7  
 11 Callahan, Erin             7 FISH-PV                55.62      52.83    6  
 12 Popera, Alexandra          7 RMSC-PV                   NT      53.13    5  
 13 Ness, Sabrina              7 RMSC-PV                   NT      53.83    4  
 14 Layne, Amy                 7 YORK-PV              1:01.22      54.04    3  
 15 Casey, Kit-Kat             7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           56.48      54.24    2  
 16 Hemmer, Zoe                7 YORK-PV                56.13      55.03    1  
 17 McCranie, Abby             7 MAKO-PV                52.43      55.72  
 18 Shortnacy, Jordan          7 MAKO-PV              1:07.75      56.37  
 19 Gunn, Caleigh              7 FGAC-PV                   NT      56.55  
 20 Bowes, Jacqueline          7 RMSC-PV                59.58      56.93  
 21 Juneau, Emma               7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           54.79      57.80  
 22 DeFord, Carly              7 HACC-PV              1:10.83      57.87  
 23 Stonerock, Margaret        7 MACHINE-PV             55.06      57.93  
 24 Walker, Ashleigh           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           58.99      59.21  
 25 Boyd, Taylor               7 RMSC-PV                   NT      59.79  
 26 Leviton, Hailey            7 FISH-PV                   NT    1:01.24  
 27 Weiderhold, Allison        7 HACC-PV              1:23.46    1:01.41  
 28 Kreutzinger, Camille       7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:01.78  
 29 Beatrix, Tobey             7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:01.99  
 30 Yang, Sophia               7 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:05.41  
 31 Foley, Sinead              7 SNOWBIRDS-PV         1:08.44    1:06.54  
 32 Chadwick, Denise           7 FAST-PV              1:38.59    1:08.66  
 33 Parry, Rachelle            7 FAST-PV                   NT    1:08.84  
 34 Peacock, Lauren            7 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:26.03  
 35 Novack-Winter, Megan       7 PGKS-PV              1:35.22    1:31.47  
 -- Gouterman, Hope            7 RMSC-PV              1:05.82         DQ  
 -- Kousen, Amanda             7 MACHINE-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- Jacome, Natasha            7 RMSC-PV              1:05.80         DQ  
 -- Walker, Courtney           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           57.16         DQ  
 -- Chaubal, Manotri           6 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schipani, Jessica          7 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hwang, Jaimie              7 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Wilkinson, Morgan          7 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine         7 RMSC-PV                23.33      22.27   20  
  2 Bergen, Sarah              7 PM-PV                  23.96      23.85   17  
  3 Gould, Audrey              7 CURL-PV                24.55      24.19   16  
  4 Davidow, Jamie             7 YORK-PV                24.82      25.25   15  
  5 Flamand, Kelly             6 RMSC-PV                29.85      25.55   14  
  6 Klatzkin, Allie            7 RMSC-PV                32.57      26.26   13  
  7 Gonzalez, Christina        7 MAKO-PV                27.04      26.29   12  
  8 Berglund, Amy              6 MAKO-PV                   NT      26.35   11  
  9 Gouterman, Hope            7 RMSC-PV                27.24      26.67    9  
 10 Clark, Caroline            7 RMSC-PV                29.13      27.17    7  
 11 Roop, Alexandra            7 MACHINE-PV             31.13      27.23    6  
 12 Nester, Jane               7 RMSC-PV                24.50      27.52    5  
 13 McCranie, Abby             7 MAKO-PV                37.82      27.79    4  
 14 Bishop, Mary               7 CURL-PV                28.22      27.83    3  
 15 Relihan, Kelly             6 RMSC-PV                30.38      28.17    2  
 16 Ness, Sabrina              7 RMSC-PV                   NT      28.22    1  
 17 Fuller, Sydney             7 MSSC-PV                   NT      28.35  
 18 Callahan, Erin             7 FISH-PV                27.06      28.37  
 19 Kellan, Melissa            7 MACHINE-PV             32.26      28.55  
 20 Woodyard, Christine        7 CURL-PV                31.16      29.04  
 21 Levy, Jessica              6 CURL-PV                30.68      29.24  
 22 Ho, Katie                  7 HACC-PV                   NT      29.61  
 23 Murphy, Ryan               7 HACC-PV                33.54      29.93  
 24 Crews, Gillian             7 MAKO-PV                37.04      30.19  
 25 Guiton, Tessa              6 RMSC-PV                   NT      30.30  
 26 Kellan, Laura              7 MACHINE-PV             29.94      30.38  
 27 Gallagher, Meaghan         7 CURL-PV                27.65      30.56  
 28 Kannan, Sarah              6 RMSC-PV                33.50      30.99  
 29 Popera, Alexandra          7 RMSC-PV                32.88      31.59  
 30 McGough, Kayse             7 GAEL-PV                   NT      32.35  
 31 Jacome, Natasha            7 RMSC-PV                   NT      32.43  
 32 Stonerock, Margaret        7 MACHINE-PV             30.77      33.08  
 33 Welch, Jeanette            6 RMSC-PV                   NT      33.26  
 34 Yost, Katie                7 MAKO-PV                33.46      33.86  
 35 Lewis, Maddy               7 MAKO-PV                33.50      34.67  
 36 Costa, Jordyn              7 RMSC-PV                33.10      35.20  
 37 Bowes, Jacqueline          7 RMSC-PV                   NT      35.41  
 38 Cuomo, Kylie               6 MAKO-PV                34.74      35.43  
 39 Shortnacy, Jordan          7 MAKO-PV                   NT      37.11  
 40 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth        6 RMSC-PV                39.67      37.24  
 41 Like-Mathews, Frankie      6 RMSC-PV                   NT      37.55  
 42 Patteson, Hannah           7 PM-PV                  37.44      38.39  
 43 Au, Katherine              6 FISH-PV                43.09      38.92  
 44 Leviton, Hailey            7 FISH-PV                   NT      39.00  
 -- Kostecki, Karisa           7 RMSC-PV                34.21         DQ  
 -- Kopsidas, Alyssa           5 CURL-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Burnett, Michelle          6 PM-PV                  36.17         DQ  
 -- Mills, Abigail             7 MAKO-PV                36.44         DQ  
 -- Ratcliff, Carolina         6 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cohen, Alexys              6 RMSC-PV                38.76         DQ  
 -- Lopaczynski, Adrianna      6 RMSC-PV                50.00         DQ  
 -- Welch, Jennifer            6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stadsvold, Samantha        6 PM-PV                     NT         DQ  
 -- Mohaghegh, Natasha         6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Boyd, Taylor               7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kousen, Amanda             7 MACHINE-PV             35.26         NS  
 -- Johnson, Morgan            7 RMSC-PV                33.75         NS  
 -- Asta, Ashley               7 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Bentley, Ellie             6 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Green, Natalie             7 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Warnock, Blake             7 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Haufler, Kristin           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           23.55         NS  
 -- Healy, Megan               6 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Bacino, Francesca          6 CURL-PV                35.13         NS  
 -- Kenis, Samantha            6 HACC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Plombon, Megan             6 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- McMullan, Kelly            7 YORK-PV                26.60         NS  
 -- Milani, Margaret           7 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Peress, Marli              7 YORK-PV                26.45         NS  
 -- Beatrix, Tobey             7 RMSC-PV                40.98         NS  
 -- Fasolyak, Anya             7 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, Sarah              7 PM-PV                  54.35      52.02   20  
  2 Davidow, Jamie             7 YORK-PV                53.73      53.38   17  
  3 Gouterman, Hope            7 RMSC-PV                58.86      54.77   16  
  4 McMullan, Kelly            7 YORK-PV                   NT      56.71   15  
  5 Talwar, Ali                7 CURL-PV                56.42      58.31   14  
  6 Callahan, Erin             7 FISH-PV              1:01.95    1:00.19   13  
  7 Clark, Caroline            7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:00.61   12  
  8 Klatzkin, Allie            7 RMSC-PV              1:08.75    1:02.69   11  
  9 Popera, Alexandra          7 RMSC-PV              1:05.61    1:05.14    9  
 10 Bishop, Mary               7 CURL-PV              1:10.93    1:05.93    7  
 11 DeFord, Carly              7 HACC-PV              1:13.57    1:06.57    6  
 12 Parry, Rachelle            7 FAST-PV              1:30.48    1:10.15    5  
 13 Costa, Jordyn              7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:15.97    4  
 -- Murphy, Ryan               7 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shortnacy, Jordan          7 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hemmer, Zoe                7 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jacome, Natasha            7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Morgan            7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chaubal, Manotri           6 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Christina        7 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chadwick, Denise           7 FAST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gelbaugh, Elizabeth        6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Banks, Kacey               6 FAST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kannan, Sarah              6 RMSC-PV              1:04.03         DQ  
 -- Lyakhovich, Denisa         6 FAST-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Beatrix, Tobey             7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Boyd, Taylor               7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rusby-Wood, Kayla          6 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Schipani, Jessica          7 FAST-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Green, Natalie             7 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine         7 RMSC-PV                16.65      16.91   20  
  2 Klatzkin, Allie            7 RMSC-PV                22.20      19.28   17  
  3 Moffitt, Hellen            7 FBST-PV                18.29      19.53   16  
  4 Davidow, Jamie             7 YORK-PV                22.13      19.88   15  
  5 Nester, Jane               7 RMSC-PV                19.84      19.92   14  
  6 Haufler, Kristin           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           20.79      21.31   13  
  7 Surette, Brenna            6 YORK-PV                24.88      21.89   12  
  8 Gould, Audrey              7 CURL-PV                20.69      23.11   11  
  9 Layne, Amy                 7 YORK-PV                23.59      23.19    9  
 10 Moore, Logan               6 MAKO-PV                23.10      23.23    7  
 11 Flamand, Kelly             6 RMSC-PV                23.04      23.25    6  
 12 Ness, Sabrina              7 RMSC-PV                   NT      23.87    5  
 13 Clark, Caroline            7 RMSC-PV                27.09      24.43    4  
 14 Bergen, Sarah              7 PM-PV                  26.48      24.57    3  
 15 Berglund, Amy              6 MAKO-PV                   NT      24.68    2  
 16 DeFord, Carly              7 HACC-PV                27.17      26.02    1  
 17 Cernoch, Christine         7 RMSC-PV                24.63      26.13  
 18 Murphy, Ryan               7 HACC-PV                28.44      26.52  
 19 Guiton, Tessa              6 RMSC-PV                25.97      27.24  
 20 Kostecki, Karisa           7 RMSC-PV                28.09      27.51  
 21 Bishop, Mary               7 CURL-PV                27.30      27.77  
 22 Burnett, Michelle          6 PM-PV                  24.88      27.98  
 23 McMullan, Kelly            7 YORK-PV                29.16      28.34  
 24 Casey, Kit-Kat             7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           28.75      28.50  
 25 Welch, Jeanette            6 RMSC-PV                   NT      28.57  
 26 Ratcliff, Carolina         6 YORK-PV                29.12      28.72  
 27 Gonzalez, Christina        7 MAKO-PV                31.48      28.80  
 28 Gunn, Caleigh              7 FGAC-PV                   NT      29.93  
 29 Kenis, Samantha            6 HACC-PV                   NT      30.13  
 30 Lewis, Maddy               7 MAKO-PV                   NT      30.95  
 31 Bowes, Jacqueline          7 RMSC-PV                   NT      31.15  
 32 Gragnani, Lauren           6 RMSC-PV                32.42      33.28  
 33 Cuomo, Kylie               6 MAKO-PV                31.14      33.42  
 34 Levy, Jessica              6 CURL-PV                36.80      34.05  
 35 Walker, Courtney           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           30.85      35.21  
 36 Walker, Ashleigh           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           27.15      35.59  
 37 Newman, Willow             6 RMSC-PV                   NT      36.46  
 38 Scott, Kristen             6 RMSC-PV                   NT      37.59  
 39 Lopaczynski, Adrianna      6 RMSC-PV                   NT      39.45  
 40 Foley, Sinead              7 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      39.53  
 41 Shortnacy, Jordan          7 MAKO-PV                   NT      41.23  
 -- Costa, Jordyn              7 RMSC-PV                29.05         DQ  
 -- Juneau, Emma               7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           35.66         DQ  
 -- Welch, Jennifer            6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yang, Sophia               7 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Peacock, Lauren            7 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ly, Olivia                 6 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mattingly, Molly           6 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Greer, Caroline            6 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Like-Mathews, Frankie      6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Asta, Ashley               7 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Wilkinson, Morgan          7 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Hwang, Jaimie              7 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klatzkin, Allie            7 RMSC-PV                   NT      46.27   20  
  2 Moffitt, Hellen            7 FBST-PV                47.95      47.42   17  
  3 Moore, Logan               6 MAKO-PV                   NT      50.82   16  
  4 Layne, Amy                 7 YORK-PV                59.30      54.97   15  
  5 Talwar, Ali                7 CURL-PV              1:02.99      56.59   14  
  6 Cernoch, Christine         7 RMSC-PV                   NT      58.57   13  
  7 DeFord, Carly              7 HACC-PV                   NT      59.62   12  
  8 Casey, Kit-Kat             7 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT    1:05.59   11  
  9 Hemmer, Zoe                7 YORK-PV                   NT    1:12.17    9  
 -- Newman, Willow             6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Haufler, Kristin           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           51.55         NS  
 -- Peress, Marli              7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'A'                 1:22.00    1:07.99   40  
     1) Mulquin, Catherine 7            2) Nester, Jane 7                 
     3) Guiton, Tessa 6                 4) Johnson, Morgan 7              
  2 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:15.77    1:17.18   34  
     1) Davidow, Jamie 7                2) Surette, Brenna 6              
     3) Hemmer, Zoe 7                   4) Layne, Amy 7                   
  3 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                     1:32.65    1:22.09   32  
     1) Moore, Logan 6                  2) McCranie, Abby 7               
     3) Crews, Gillian 7                4) Shortnacy, Jordan 7            
  4 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                     1:19.44    1:22.42   30  
     1) Lewis, Maddy 7                  2) Gonzalez, Christina 7          
     3) Yost, Katie 7                   4) Cuomo, Kylie 6                 
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'D'                 1:40.00    1:23.98   28  
     1) Relihan, Kelly 6                2) Kostecki, Karisa 7             
     3) Bowes, Jacqueline 7             4) Costa, Jordyn 7                
  6 SNOWBIRD AQUATICS-PV  'A'                              NT    1:25.07   26  
     1) Casey, Kit-Kat 7                2) Haufler, Kristin 7             
     3) Walker, Courtney 7              4) Walker, Ashleigh 7             
  7 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:13.74    1:34.32   24  
     1) Bishop, Mary 7                  2) Levy, Jessica 6                
     3) Gould, Audrey 7                 4) Kelly, Rachel 6                
  8 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:32.09    1:35.12   22  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 7                  2) Weiderhold, Allison 7          
     3) Gettler, Katie 6                4) DeFord, Carly 7                
  9 SNOWBIRD AQUATICS-PV  'B'                              NT    1:38.02   18  
     1) Mattingly, Molly 6              2) Greer, Caroline 6              
     3) Foley, Sinead 7                 4) Juneau, Emma 7                 
 -- MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                               NT   X1:16.22  
     1) Kellan, Melissa 7               2)                                
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'C'                 1:30.00   X1:21.01  
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'B'                 1:25.00         DQ  
 -- CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                           NT         NS  
 -- MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                               NT         NS  
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'A'                 1:24.00    1:20.51   40  
     1) Mulquin, Catherine 7            2) Nester, Jane 7                 
     3) Klatzkin, Allie 7               4) Ness, Sabrina 7                
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'B'                 1:32.00    1:29.53   34  
     1) Guiton, Tessa 6                 2) Gouterman, Hope 7              
     3) Flamand, Kelly 6                4) Kostecki, Karisa 7             
  3 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                            1:25.13    1:30.35   32  
     1) Layne, Amy 7                    2) Hemmer, Zoe 7                  
     3) Davidow, Jamie 7                4) Ratcliff, Carolina 6           
  4 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV  'A'                     1:32.44    1:32.19   30  
     1) McCranie, Abby 7                2) Gonzalez, Christina 7          
     3) Moore, Logan 6                  4) Lewis, Maddy 7                 
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:25.42    1:34.82   28  
     1) Bishop, Mary 7                  2) Gallagher, Meaghan 7           
     3) Gould, Audrey 7                 4) Talwar, Ali 7                  
  6 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                               NT    1:36.35   26  
     1) Kellan, Laura 7                 2) Stonerock, Margaret 7          
     3) Kellan, Melissa 7               4) Roop, Alexandra 7              
  7 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'D'                 1:48.00    1:38.81   24  
     1) Bowes, Jacqueline 7             2) Relihan, Kelly 6               
     3) Kannan, Sarah 6                 4) Boyd, Taylor 7                 
  8 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV  'B'                     1:52.28    1:46.17   22  
     1) Cuomo, Kylie 6                  2) Yost, Katie 7                  
     3) Berglund, Amy 6                 4) Shortnacy, Jordan 7            
  9 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                           NT    1:52.02   18  
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'C'                 1:44.00         DQ  
 -- MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'B'                               NT         NS  
 -- HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:47.09         NS