Mini Meet Championships
March 15-16, 2003
Olney Recreation Center
Olney, MD
Meet Results




Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiala, Brandon             7 CURL-PV                16.69      16.85   20  
  2 Thomas, Michael            7 RMSC-PV                17.61      17.01   17  
  3 Freck, Jacob               7 MACHINE-PV             17.20      17.29   16  
  4 Maloney, Bailey            7 RMSC-PV                17.05      17.37   15  
  5 Parker, Jake               7 RMSC-PV                18.18      17.38   14  
  6 Maquera, Cubby             7 CURL-PV                17.99      17.47   13  
  7 Luciani, Michael           7 FISH-PV                19.12      17.53   12  
  8 Loiacono, Brandon          7 RMSC-PV                20.67      17.74   11  
  9 Marlin, Chris              7 PM-PV                  18.30      18.27    9  
 10 Mullins, William Henry     7 YORK-PV                   NT      18.31    7  
 11 Freeman, John              7 TNT-PV                 18.47      18.87    6  
 12 Rider, Alex                7 CURL-PV                19.74      19.18    5  
 13 Mann, Andrew               7 TNT-PV                 21.52      19.19    4  
 14 Hartman, Kyle              7 TNT-PV                 20.32      19.33    3  
 15 Ahlers, Peter              7 FGAC-PV                   NT      19.42    2  
 16 Sheerin, Patrick           7 RMSC-PV                21.00      19.93    1  
 17 Draim, Kyle                7 CURL-PV                22.10      19.97  
 18 Litts, DJ                  7 FBST-PV                18.59      20.13  
 19 Chavez, Daniel             7 FAST-PV                20.61      20.79  
 20 Skowronski, Matthew        7 HACC-PV                33.47      20.82  
 21 Robison, Nicolas           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           25.67      20.87  
 22 Dolton, Alec               7 FISH-PV                20.88      20.89  
 23 Kirchner, Michael          7 RMSC-PV                19.61      20.93  
 24 Lloyd, Will                7 FISH-PV                19.18      21.07  
 25 Allsopp, Robert            7 JFD-PV                 19.83      21.17  
 26 Mottola, David             7 MACHINE-PV             20.30      21.19  
 27 Kelly, Joe                 7 RMSC-PV                20.45      21.32  
 28 Camp, Cory                 7 RMSC-PV                21.28      21.47  
 29 Pence, Benjamin            7 MACHINE-PV             22.43      21.84  
 29 Lundelius, Trey            7 CURL-PV                21.95      21.84  
 31 Schoenfelder, August       7 TNT-PV                 21.72      21.93  
 32 Watkins, Pickle            7 RMSC-PV                21.35      22.00  
 33 Walpuck, Jack              7 RMSC-PV                21.53      22.10  
 34 Jones, Matt                7 MAKO-PV                19.56      22.53  
 35 Petraites, Matthew         7 JFD-PV                 22.68      23.39  
 36 Holt, Harrison             7 RMSC-PV                23.43      23.93  
 37 Choi, Aaron                7 RMSC-PV                27.59      24.80  
 38 Au, Kevin                  7 FISH-PV                25.61      25.03  
 39 Fahmy, Zackary             7 RMSC-PV                   NT      25.15  
 40 Marchand, Corey            7 CURL-PV                25.05      25.43  
 41 Gibeily, Tommy             7 RMSC-PV                25.69      25.89  
 42 Chang, Michael             7 RMSC-PV                   NT      26.83  
 43 Kelley, Brandon            7 MSSC-PV                22.11      27.05  
 44 Neff, Matthew              7 RMSC-PV                28.81      28.70  
 45 Kuruvilla, Rohan           7 MSSC-PV                30.79      29.29  
 46 VanderWeele, Andrew        7 RMSC-PV                30.24      38.16  
 47 Presgraves, Sam            7 SNOWBIRDS-PV           34.84      42.15  
 -- Goniprow, Harrison         7 RMSC-PV                22.37         NS  
 -- Fotsch, Connor             7 CURL-PV                18.37         NS  
 -- Jackson, Nicholas          7 CURL-PV                23.22         NS  
 -- Baca, Andrew               7 MACHINE-PV             25.80         NS  
 -- Dennis, Marcus             7 PGKS-PV                26.37         NS  
 -- Curl, Blake                7 CURL-PV                24.40         NS  
 -- Mills, Nick                7 MSSC-PV                23.54         NS  
 -- Ellsworth, Jonathan        7 CURL-PV                20.28         NS  
 -- Place, Alex                7 YORK-PV                22.24         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Bailey            7 RMSC-PV                41.46      37.60   20  
  2 Fiala, Brandon             7 CURL-PV                39.10      38.63   17  
  3 Thomas, Michael            7 RMSC-PV                   NT      38.99   16  
  4 Parker, Jake               7 RMSC-PV                43.24      39.94   15  
  5 Freck, Jacob               7 MACHINE-PV             42.20      40.37   14  
  6 McJunkin, James            6 MACHINE-PV             45.85      41.68   13  
  7 Hartman, Kyle              7 TNT-PV                 44.21      42.25   12  
  8 Soevik, Njord              6 RMSC-PV                   NT      42.72   11  
  9 Rider, Alex                7 CURL-PV                54.99      44.03    9  
 10 Kirchner, Michael          7 RMSC-PV                42.67      44.13    7  
 11 Watkins, Pickle            7 RMSC-PV                53.33      44.76    6  
 12 Connolly, Evan             6 RMSC-PV                   NT      45.09    5  
 13 Lloyd, Will                7 FISH-PV                47.70      45.53    4  
 14 Mahoney, Mark              6 MAKO-PV                47.86      45.55    3  
 15 Loiacono, Brandon          7 RMSC-PV                   NT      45.80    2  
 16 Chavez, Daniel             7 FAST-PV                46.53      48.35    1  
 17 Camp, Cory                 7 RMSC-PV                52.19      49.27  
 18 Boggs, Jeff                7 CURL-PV                46.71      49.53  
 19 Barbaris, Joey             7 HACC-PV                49.01      49.61  
 20 Kelly, Joe                 7 RMSC-PV                   NT      49.69  
 21 Allsopp, Robert            7 JFD-PV                 48.83      49.93  
 22 Petraites, Matthew         7 JFD-PV               1:00.76      50.90  
 23 Lundelius, Trey            7 CURL-PV              1:06.02      50.92  
 24 Jackson, Nicholas          7 CURL-PV                   NT      51.00  
 25 Holt, Harrison             7 RMSC-PV                   NT      51.77  
 26 Schoenfelder, August       7 TNT-PV                    NT      52.05  
 27 Jones, Matt                7 MAKO-PV                49.19      52.57  
 28 Skowronski, Matthew        7 HACC-PV                51.93      52.77  
 29 Fronczak, Christopher      7 HACC-PV                55.93      54.59  
 30 Larson, Mark               6 RMSC-PV              1:01.40      55.27  
 31 Choi, Aaron                7 RMSC-PV                   NT      56.09  
 32 Walpuck, Jack              7 RMSC-PV                   NT      56.20  
 33 Costa, Josh                6 RMSC-PV                   NT      56.68  
 34 Gibeily, Tommy             7 RMSC-PV                   NT      56.90  
 35 Hohman, Andrew             7 CURL-PV                   NT      57.68  
 36 Rodgers, Joseph            7 MACHINE-PV                NT      59.34  
 37 Au, Kevin                  7 FISH-PV              1:02.06      59.86  
 38 Curl, Blake                7 CURL-PV                   NT    1:00.13  
 39 Diener, Wesley             6 FISH-PV              1:27.74    1:01.97  
 40 Marchand, Corey            7 CURL-PV              1:08.32    1:02.84  
 41 Dennis, Marcus             7 PGKS-PV              1:12.32    1:03.99  
 42 Tomajczyk, Bret            6 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:04.28  
 43 Kress, Peter               6 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:07.63  
 44 Fahmy, Zackary             7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:12.40  
 45 VanderWeele, Andrew        7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:14.97  
 46 Kuruvilla, Rohan           7 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:17.07  
 -- Luciani, Michael           7 FISH-PV                41.84         DQ  
 -- Sheerin, Patrick           7 RMSC-PV              1:08.76         NS  
 -- Thomas, Cole               7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Liu, Daniel                7 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Fotsch, Connor             7 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Mottola, David             7 MACHINE-PV                NT         NS  
 -- Goniprow, Harrison         7 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiala, Brandon             7 CURL-PV                21.45      21.51   20  
  2 Maloney, Bailey            7 RMSC-PV                22.97      21.57   17  
  3 Mann, Andrew               7 TNT-PV                 23.00      21.58   16  
  4 Maquera, Cubby             7 CURL-PV                22.88      21.74   15  
  5 Thomas, Michael            7 RMSC-PV                22.04      22.19   14  
  6 Freck, Jacob               7 MACHINE-PV             22.50      22.42   13  
  7 Camp, Cory                 7 RMSC-PV                24.00      22.53   12  
  8 Loiacono, Brandon          7 RMSC-PV                25.93      22.76   11  
  9 Lloyd, Will                7 FISH-PV                23.20      23.74    9  
 10 Soevik, Njord              6 RMSC-PV                25.24      24.30    7  
 11 Mahoney, Mark              6 MAKO-PV                24.87      24.50    6  
 12 Luciani, Michael           7 FISH-PV                26.01      24.73    5  
 13 Parker, Jake               7 RMSC-PV                23.95      24.90    4  
 14 Walpuck, Jack              7 RMSC-PV                28.05      25.16    3  
 15 Jackson, Nicholas          7 CURL-PV                26.13      25.27    2  
 16 Jones, Matt                7 MAKO-PV                24.07      25.49    1  
 17 Kirchner, Michael          7 RMSC-PV                23.58      25.55  
 18 Kelly, Joe                 7 RMSC-PV                24.51      26.07  
 19 Schoenfelder, August       7 TNT-PV                 27.76      26.16  
 20 Lundelius, Trey            7 CURL-PV                24.89      26.18  
 21 Barbaris, Joey             7 HACC-PV                30.91      26.29  
 22 Connolly, Evan             6 RMSC-PV                25.87      26.35  
 23 Skowronski, Matthew        7 HACC-PV                28.34      26.70  
 24 Watkins, Pickle            7 RMSC-PV                24.87      26.87  
 25 Choi, Aaron                7 RMSC-PV                27.68      27.23  
 26 Freeman, John              7 TNT-PV                 24.74      27.39  
 27 Petraites, Matthew         7 JFD-PV                 26.22      27.48  
 28 Kuruvilla, Rohan           7 MSSC-PV                29.88      27.54  
 29 Allsopp, Robert            7 JFD-PV                 23.68      27.60  
 30 Neff, Matthew              7 RMSC-PV                29.97      28.07  
 31 Boggs, Jeff                7 CURL-PV                24.54      28.49  
 32 Marchand, Corey            7 CURL-PV                32.11      29.72  
 33 Larson, Mark               6 RMSC-PV                30.02      29.73  
 34 Costa, Josh                6 RMSC-PV                30.29      29.76  
 35 Ellsworth, Jonathan        7 CURL-PV                29.82      29.77  
 36 Gibeily, Tommy             7 RMSC-PV                29.45      29.97  
 37 Hohman, Andrew             7 CURL-PV                   NT      30.18  
 38 Au, Kevin                  7 FISH-PV                32.07      32.09  
 39 Tomajczyk, Bret            6 MACHINE-PV             30.38      32.39  
 40 VanderWeele, Andrew        7 RMSC-PV                29.29      32.49  
 41 Fronczak, Christopher      7 HACC-PV                31.70      33.12  
 42 Fahmy, Zackary             7 RMSC-PV                   NT      33.72  
 43 Curl, Blake                7 CURL-PV                30.84      35.95  
 44 Dennis, Marcus             7 PGKS-PV                42.16      36.44  
 45 Kress, Peter               6 MACHINE-PV             37.95      37.59  
 -- Rodgers, Joseph            7 MACHINE-PV             32.83         DQ  
 -- Goniprow, Harrison         7 RMSC-PV                32.85         NS  
 -- Mottola, David             7 MACHINE-PV             21.56         NS  
 -- Sheerin, Patrick           7 RMSC-PV                24.95         NS  
 -- Holt, Harrison             7 RMSC-PV                31.71         NS  
 -- Baca, Andrew               7 MACHINE-PV             26.67         NS  
 -- Liu, Daniel                7 RMSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Fotsch, Connor             7 CURL-PV                22.67         NS  
 -- Place, Alex                7 YORK-PV                26.08         NS  
 -- Thomas, Cole               7 YORK-PV                50.36         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottola, David             7 MACHINE-PV             50.93      47.42   20  
  2 Thomas, Michael            7 RMSC-PV                   NT      47.78   17  
  3 Mullins, William Henry     7 YORK-PV                51.13      48.55   16  
  4 Litts, DJ                  7 FBST-PV                54.89      49.59   15  
  5 Luciani, Michael           7 FISH-PV                   NT      49.65   14  
  6 Camp, Cory                 7 RMSC-PV                   NT      49.99   13  
  7 Dolton, Alec               7 FISH-PV                53.14      50.82   12  
  8 Kirchner, Michael          7 RMSC-PV                54.92      51.63   11  
  9 Robison, Nicolas           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      54.58    9  
 10 Marlin, Chris              7 PM-PV                1:01.20      54.90    7  
 11 Jones, Matt                7 MAKO-PV                54.88      55.00    6  
 12 Skowronski, Matthew        7 HACC-PV                   NT      56.87    5  
 13 Place, Alex                7 YORK-PV                   NT      56.97    3.5
 13 Watkins, Pickle            7 RMSC-PV                54.95      56.97    3.5
 15 Draim, Kyle                7 CURL-PV              1:00.84      57.37    2  
 16 Chavez, Daniel             7 FAST-PV              1:02.22      59.09    1  
 17 Sheerin, Patrick           7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:00.01  
 18 Pence, Benjamin            7 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:00.75  
 19 Neff, Matthew              7 RMSC-PV              1:13.65    1:00.92  
 20 Allsopp, Robert            7 JFD-PV               1:00.84    1:04.37  
 21 Ahlers, Peter              7 FGAC-PV                   NT    1:04.40  
 22 Lundelius, Trey            7 CURL-PV              1:08.52    1:04.59  
 23 Gibeily, Tommy             7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:08.59  
 24 Au, Kevin                  7 FISH-PV                   NT    1:10.07  
 25 VanderWeele, Andrew        7 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:10.24  
 26 Presgraves, Sam            7 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT    1:18.73  
 -- Lloyd, Will                7 FISH-PV                54.13         DQ  
 -- Kuruvilla, Rohan           7 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Michael             7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Joe                 7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ellsworth, Jonathan        7 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Jackson, Nicholas          7 CURL-PV              1:03.52         NS  
 -- Kelley, Brandon            7 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freck, Jacob               7 MACHINE-PV             24.00      23.89   20  
  2 Luciani, Michael           7 FISH-PV                28.04      25.00   17  
  3 Petraites, Matthew         7 JFD-PV                 25.87      25.83   16  
  4 Maloney, Bailey            7 RMSC-PV                24.88      25.94   15  
  5 Lundelius, Trey            7 CURL-PV                31.47      26.37   14  
  6 Parker, Jake               7 RMSC-PV                26.70      26.58   13  
  7 Rider, Alex                7 CURL-PV                27.30      26.64   12  
  8 Hartman, Kyle              7 TNT-PV                 26.44      26.70   11  
  9 Maquera, Cubby             7 CURL-PV                29.51      26.87    9  
 10 Watkins, Pickle            7 RMSC-PV                30.54      27.72    7  
 11 Skowronski, Matthew        7 HACC-PV                28.00      27.87    6  
 12 Camp, Cory                 7 RMSC-PV                34.84      29.56    5  
 13 Ellsworth, Jonathan        7 CURL-PV                31.81      29.75    4  
 14 Chavez, Daniel             7 FAST-PV                32.07      29.89    3  
 15 McJunkin, James            6 MACHINE-PV             36.08      30.57    2  
 16 Tomajczyk, Bret            6 MACHINE-PV             28.31      30.63    1  
 17 Walpuck, Jack              7 RMSC-PV                30.53      30.74  
 18 Lloyd, Will                7 FISH-PV                   NT      31.05  
 19 Hohman, Andrew             7 CURL-PV                   NT      31.33  
 20 Mahoney, Mark              6 MAKO-PV                30.29      31.57  
 21 Gibeily, Tommy             7 RMSC-PV                35.07      31.72  
 22 Mann, Andrew               7 TNT-PV                    NT      31.90  
 23 Connolly, Evan             6 RMSC-PV                40.37      33.10  
 24 Allsopp, Robert            7 JFD-PV                 29.26      33.13  
 25 Jones, Matt                7 MAKO-PV                32.28      33.33  
 26 Jones, Luke                5 MAKO-PV                   NT      33.52  
 27 Freeman, John              7 TNT-PV                    NT      34.19  
 28 Larson, Mark               6 RMSC-PV                32.31      34.75  
 29 Barbaris, Joey             7 HACC-PV                33.12      36.03  
 30 Neff, Matthew              7 RMSC-PV                36.92      36.74  
 31 Fronczak, Christopher      7 HACC-PV                47.52      42.38  
 -- Costa, Josh                6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Soevik, Njord              6 RMSC-PV                31.56         DQ  
 -- Choi, Aaron                7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Diener, Wesley             6 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fahmy, Zackary             7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Au, Kevin                  7 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dennis, Marcus             7 PGKS-PV                34.00         DQ  
 -- Boggs, Jeff                7 CURL-PV                31.78         DQ  
 -- Marchand, Corey            7 CURL-PV                26.99         DQ  
 -- Holt, Harrison             7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kress, Peter               6 MACHINE-PV             34.77         DQ  
 -- Kuruvilla, Rohan           7 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sheerin, Patrick           7 RMSC-PV                26.81         NS  
 -- Fotsch, Connor             7 CURL-PV                26.64         NS  
 -- Goniprow, Harrison         7 RMSC-PV                30.10         NS  
 -- Thomas, Cole               7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicker, Adrian             7 YORK-PV                   NT      51.00   20  
  2 Maloney, Bailey            7 RMSC-PV                53.46      53.53   17  
  3 Fiala, Brandon             7 CURL-PV              1:01.93      53.55   16  
  4 Lundelius, Trey            7 CURL-PV              1:00.53      54.26   15  
  5 Petraites, Matthew         7 JFD-PV                 56.06      54.31   14  
  6 Sheerin, Patrick           7 RMSC-PV                58.74      54.33   13  
  7 Luciani, Michael           7 FISH-PV                   NT      55.63   12  
  8 Parker, Jake               7 RMSC-PV                55.36      56.08   11  
  9 Rider, Alex                7 CURL-PV                59.96      59.57    9  
 10 Hartman, Kyle              7 TNT-PV                    NT    1:00.16    7  
 11 Skowronski, Matthew        7 HACC-PV                   NT    1:03.40    6  
 12 Tomajczyk, Bret            6 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:04.33    5  
 13 Gibeily, Tommy             7 RMSC-PV              1:04.02    1:12.40    4  
 14 Wicklein, Hans             6 FAST-PV                   NT    1:15.53    3  
 -- Draim, Kyle                7 CURL-PV              1:28.14         DQ  
 -- Fahmy, Zackary             7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Walpuck, Jack              7 RMSC-PV              1:08.28         DQ  
 -- Marchand, Corey            7 CURL-PV              1:06.99         DQ  
 -- Mahoney, Mark              6 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas      6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Larson, Mark               6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Soevik, Njord              6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Allsopp, Robert            7 JFD-PV               1:11.54         DQ  
 -- Watkins, Pickle            7 RMSC-PV              1:07.09         DQ  
 -- Marlin, Chris              7 PM-PV                     NT         DQ  
 -- Freck, Jacob               7 MACHINE-PV             52.83         DQ  
 -- Holt, Harrison             7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mihailescu, Andrei         5 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kelley, Brandon            7 MSSC-PV              1:11.70         NS  
 -- Dennis, Marcus             7 PGKS-PV              1:31.26         NS  
 -- Goniprow, Harrison         7 RMSC-PV                58.10         NS  
 -- Mills, Nick                7 MSSC-PV              1:12.11         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiala, Brandon             7 CURL-PV                18.72      19.27   20  
  2 Maloney, Bailey            7 RMSC-PV                20.76      20.49   17  
  3 Thomas, Michael            7 RMSC-PV                20.96      20.61   16  
  4 Loiacono, Brandon          7 RMSC-PV                28.56      20.91   15  
  5 Mullins, William Henry     7 YORK-PV                21.91      21.26   14  
  6 McJunkin, James            6 MACHINE-PV             21.07      22.03   13  
  7 Maquera, Cubby             7 CURL-PV                23.65      23.08   12  
  8 Kirchner, Michael          7 RMSC-PV                23.40      23.35   11  
  9 Litts, DJ                  7 FBST-PV                20.39      23.86    9  
 10 Parker, Jake               7 RMSC-PV                25.00      24.49    7  
 11 Connolly, Evan             6 RMSC-PV                25.41      25.89    6  
 12 Rider, Alex                7 CURL-PV                24.49      26.59    5  
 13 Walpuck, Jack              7 RMSC-PV                24.82      27.02    4  
 14 Freeman, John              7 TNT-PV                    NT      28.17    3  
 15 Kelly, Joe                 7 RMSC-PV                26.64      29.08    2  
 16 Ahlers, Peter              7 FGAC-PV                   NT      29.82    1  
 17 Camp, Cory                 7 RMSC-PV                29.39      29.88  
 18 Robison, Nicolas           7 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      30.49  
 19 Wicklein, Hans             6 FAST-PV                   NT      31.07  
 20 Schoenfelder, August       7 TNT-PV                    NT      31.74  
 21 Jones, Matt                7 MAKO-PV                26.65      32.08  
 22 Mann, Andrew               7 TNT-PV                    NT      32.39  
 23 Larson, Mark               6 RMSC-PV                33.56      32.86  
 24 Mann, Garrett              6 TNT-PV                    NT      33.23  
 25 Dolton, Alec               7 FISH-PV                34.41      34.40  
 26 Pitts, Quentin             6 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      34.76  
 27 Fahmy, Zackary             7 RMSC-PV                   NT      37.23  
 28 Walker, Ethan              5 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT      49.73  
 -- Ambrose, Alexander         6 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Marchand, Corey            7 CURL-PV                50.33         DQ  
 -- Mottola, David             7 MACHINE-PV             26.67         DQ  
 -- Kuruvilla, Rohan           7 MSSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Costa, Josh                6 RMSC-PV                31.22         DQ  
 -- Choi, Aaron                7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Michael             7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lloyd, Will                7 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mackenzie, Kevin           6 RMSC-PV                41.20         DQ  
 -- Holt, Harrison             7 RMSC-PV                29.39         DQ  
 -- Presgraves, Sam            7 SNOWBIRDS-PV              NT         DQ  
 -- Goniprow, Harrison         7 RMSC-PV                33.82         NS  
 -- Au, Kevin                  7 FISH-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Fotsch, Connor             7 CURL-PV                25.95         NS  
 -- Place, Alex                7 YORK-PV                25.90         NS  
 -- Jackson, Nicholas          7 CURL-PV                29.65         NS  
 -- Curl, Blake                7 CURL-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Mills, Nick                7 MSSC-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Chavez, Daniel             7 FAST-PV                26.14        SCR  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiala, Brandon             7 CURL-PV                50.14      44.78   20  
 -- Thomas, Michael            7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- McJunkin, James            6 MACHINE-PV                NT         DQ  
 -- Loiacono, Brandon          7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kirchner, Michael          7 RMSC-PV                58.41         DQ  
 -- Chavez, Daniel             7 FAST-PV                59.49         DQ  
 -- Hartman, Kyle              7 TNT-PV                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Joe                 7 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Place, Alex                7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 -- Dicker, Adrian             7 YORK-PV                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'A'                 1:20.00    1:11.53   40  
     1) Kirchner, Michael 7             2) Parker, Jake 7                 
     3) Thomas, Michael 7               4) Maloney, Bailey 7              
  2 TITAN SWIMMING-PV  'A'                            1:22.03    1:18.58   34  
     1) Hartman, Kyle 7                 2) Schoenfelder, August 7         
     3) Mann, Andrew 7                  4) Freeman, John 7                
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:13.99    1:18.73   32  
     1) Maquera, Cubby 7                2) Lundelius, Trey 7              
     3) Rider, Alex 7                   4) Fiala, Brandon 7               
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'B'                 1:25.00    1:24.01   30  
     1) Camp, Cory 7                    2) Sheerin, Patrick 7             
     3) Loiacono, Brandon 7             4) Kelly, Joe 7                   
  5 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'C'                 1:30.00    1:25.76   28  
     1) Holt, Harrison 7                2) Mihailescu, Andrei 5           
     3) Walpuck, Jack 7                 4) Watkins, Pickle 7              
  6 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                               NT    1:26.05   26  
     1) McJunkin, James 6               2) Mottola, David 7               
     3) Tomajczyk, Bret 6               4) Pence, Benjamin 7              
  7 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'D'                 1:35.00    1:31.22   24  
     1) Gibeily, Tommy 7                2) Gillespie, Tommy 5             
     3) Costa, Josh 6                   4) Larson, Mark 6                 
 -- THE FISH-PV  'A'                                  1:24.79         DQ  
     1) Luciani, Michael 7              2) Lloyd, Will 7                  
     3) Dolton, Alec 7                  4) Au, Kevin 7                    
 -- CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                           NT         NS  
 -- SNOWBIRD AQUATICS-PV  'A'                              NT         NS  
     1) Pitts, Quentin 6                2) Presgraves, Sam 7              
     3) Walker, Ethan 5                 4) Robison, Nicolas 7             
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'A'                      1:24.53    1:23.83   40  
     1) Maquera, Cubby 7                2) Lundelius, Trey 7              
     3) Fiala, Brandon 7                4) Rider, Alex 7                  
  2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'A'                 1:23.00    1:24.68   34  
     1) Thomas, Michael 7               2) Maloney, Bailey 7              
     3) Loiacono, Brandon 7             4) Parker, Jake 7                 
  3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'B'                 1:28.00    1:35.24   32  
     1) Camp, Cory 7                    2) Walpuck, Jack 7                
     3) Kirchner, Michael 7             4) Soevik, Njord 6                
  4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'C'                 1:35.00    1:44.74   30  
     1) Watkins, Pickle 7               2) Larson, Mark 6                 
     3) Connolly, Evan 6                4) Kelly, Joe 7                   
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV  'B'                           NT    1:59.25   28  
     1) Boggs, Jeff 7                   2) Ellsworth, Jonathan 7          
     3) Hohman, Andrew 7                4) Curl, Blake 7                  
 -- MACHINE AQUATICS-PV  'A'                          1:41.54         DQ  
 -- ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV  'D'                 1:40.00         DQ  
 -- THE FISH-PV  'A'                                  1:51.26         NS  
     1) Lloyd, Will 7                   2) Luciani, Michael 7             
     3) Dolton, Alec 7                  4) Au, Kevin 7