PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results



 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                28.88      28.77   20  
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                29.37      28.82   17  
  3 Smith, Anna L             10 PM-PV                  29.28      29.39   16  
  4 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                29.91      29.42   15  
  5 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV                29.90      29.49   14  
  6 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV                29.80      29.63   13  
  7 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                30.06      30.06   12  
  8 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV                30.26      30.39   11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                29.21      28.88  
  2 Smith, Anna L             10 PM-PV                  29.85      29.28  
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                29.38      29.37  
  4 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV                30.27      29.80  
  5 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV                29.95      29.90  
  6 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                31.66      29.91  
  7 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                31.98      30.06  
  8 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV                31.00      30.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV                31.45      30.47  
 10 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV                30.92      30.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hopke, Brooke A           10 Curl-PV                31.81      31.16  
 12 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                32.19      31.21  
 13 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV           31.67      31.43  
 14 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV                32.08      31.47  
 15 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV                32.06      31.49  
 16 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                32.00      31.50  
 17 McGrath, Ashley E         10 YORK-PV                33.08      31.51  
 18 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                31.83      31.57  
 19 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                31.89      31.59  
 20 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                33.05      31.65  
 21 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 32.01      31.84  
 22 Banks, Tara E             10 Curl-PV                33.07      31.87  
 23 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV             32.76      31.98  
 24 Sussman, Caroline K       10 Curl-PV                31.42      32.00  
 25 Kendall, Natalie          10 HACC-PV                33.22      32.20  
 26 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV                32.89      32.22  
 27 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                32.57      32.24  
 28 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                32.58      32.27  
 29 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV                 33.19      32.31  
 30 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV                32.29      32.48  
 31 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                33.11      32.53  
 32 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV                31.45      32.57  
 33 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV                32.79      32.58  
 34 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV                32.24      32.60  
 35 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV                32.96      32.61  
 36 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 32.00      32.62  
 37 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV             32.42      32.63  
 38 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached             31.99      32.67  
 39 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV                33.22      32.84  
 39 Clark, Annie L            10 YORK-PV                33.12      32.84  
 41 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                33.08      32.89  
 42 Monaghan, Kathleen M      10 YORK-PV                32.50      32.90  
 43 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV                33.22      32.93  
 43 Zarella, Victoria N        9 Curl-PV                32.66      32.93  
 45 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV             31.67      32.98  
 46 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             32.36      33.05  
 47 Royce, Jeccica M          10 Curl-PV                32.50      33.08  
 48 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV                32.77      33.15  
 49 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV                32.58      33.16  
 50 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV                32.67      33.32  
 51 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV           33.12      33.42  
 52 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV                33.21      33.45  
 52 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                32.38      33.45  
 54 King, Jill M              10 Curl-PV                32.83      33.52  
 55 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  32.65      33.53  
 56 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV                33.28      33.63  
 57 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                33.29      33.82  
 58 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV                32.55      33.92  
 59 Kane, Libby A             10 YORK-PV                33.31      34.01  
 60 Esser, Elizabeth G        10 MAKO-PV                32.91      34.45  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             29.38         NS  
 -- Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV             33.11         NS  
 -- Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                30.22         NS  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV             32.38         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:02.78    1:03.24   20  
       30.02  1:03.24                                                      
  2 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              1:03.84    1:03.77   17  
       30.11  1:03.77                                                      
  3 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:04.78    1:05.49   16  
       31.82  1:05.49                                                      
  4 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:05.76    1:05.97   15  
       31.89  1:05.97                                                      
  5 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              1:04.67    1:06.52   14  
       31.28  1:06.52                                                      
  6 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              1:05.28    1:06.73   13  
       32.87  1:06.73                                                      
  7 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:06.45    1:07.07   12  
       31.54  1:07.07                                                      
  8 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:07.88    1:08.35   11  
       33.81  1:08.35                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:05.93    1:02.78  
       29.52  1:02.78                                                      
  2 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              1:06.30    1:03.84  
       30.49  1:03.84                                                      
  3 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              1:07.82    1:04.67  
       30.57  1:04.67                                                      
  4 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:08.81    1:04.78  
       31.84  1:04.78                                                      
  5 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              1:07.13    1:05.28  
       31.52  1:05.28                                                      
  6 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:07.07    1:05.76  
       31.62  1:05.76                                                      
  7 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:06.14    1:06.45  
       32.07  1:06.45                                                      
  8 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:08.54    1:07.88  
       33.54  1:07.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:07.12    1:08.08  
       32.31  1:08.08                                                      
 10 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:11.92    1:08.30  
       32.33  1:08.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV              1:09.93    1:08.52  
       32.84  1:08.52                                                      
 12 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV              1:11.26    1:08.60  
       32.56  1:08.60                                                      
 13 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:11.63    1:08.83  
       32.81  1:08.83                                                      
 14 Bloch, Laurence S          9 H2oyas-PV            1:10.94    1:09.32  
       32.26  1:09.32                                                      
 15 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV              1:09.29    1:09.63  
       32.74  1:09.63                                                      
 15 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              1:12.19    1:09.63  
       33.14  1:09.63                                                      
 17 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV              1:10.37    1:09.87  
       34.46  1:09.87                                                      
 18 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV              1:14.10    1:09.88  
       33.52  1:09.88                                                      
 19 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:13.98    1:09.91  
       32.80  1:09.91                                                      
 20 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV              1:13.47    1:10.23  
       34.23  1:10.23                                                      
 21 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              1:11.05    1:10.31  
       32.83  1:10.31                                                      
 22 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:11.96    1:10.36  
       32.76  1:10.36                                                      
 23 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           1:09.56    1:10.75  
       33.70  1:10.75                                                      
 24 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:12.42    1:10.87  
       34.02  1:10.87                                                      
 25 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV              1:14.10    1:10.95  
       34.04  1:10.95                                                      
 26 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              1:11.42    1:11.16  
       34.11  1:11.16                                                      
 27 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              1:12.50    1:11.25  
       34.32  1:11.25                                                      
 28 Clark, Annie L            10 YORK-PV              1:12.64    1:11.29  
       34.29  1:11.29                                                      
 29 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV              1:10.13    1:11.48  
       34.68  1:11.48                                                      
 30 Hopke, Brooke A           10 Curl-PV              1:10.59    1:11.72  
       34.96  1:11.72                                                      
 31 Zarella, Victoria N        9 Curl-PV              1:14.30    1:12.15  
       34.40  1:12.15                                                      
 32 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              1:12.86    1:12.19  
       34.38  1:12.19                                                      
 33 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.81    1:12.24  
       33.86  1:12.24                                                      
 34 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV              1:13.43    1:12.66  
       34.17  1:12.66                                                      
 35 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              1:13.27    1:12.92  
       34.82  1:12.92                                                      
 36 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              1:13.83    1:13.55  
       34.92  1:13.55                                                      
 37 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV              1:14.00    1:13.82  
       33.98  1:13.82                                                      
 38 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV              1:14.16    1:13.93  
       34.22  1:13.93                                                      
 39 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV              1:14.37    1:14.01  
       35.00  1:14.01                                                      
 -- Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               1:12.77         NS  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV           1:08.02         NS  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV           1:14.10        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              2:19.95    2:18.65   20  
       31.80  1:07.01  1:43.04  2:18.65                                    
  2 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:21.29    2:19.04   17  
       32.32  1:09.05  1:45.56  2:19.04                                    
  3 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              2:21.42    2:22.03   16  
       32.27  1:08.13  1:44.99  2:22.03                                    
  4 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              2:25.00    2:23.75   15  
       33.71  1:10.12  1:48.14  2:23.75                                    
  5 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              2:30.40    2:27.44   14  
       33.61  1:11.81  1:51.10  2:27.44                                    
  6 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV              2:25.50    2:27.72   13  
       33.02  1:11.19  1:51.21  2:27.72                                    
  7 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:30.10    2:27.88   12  
       33.78  1:12.43  1:51.42  2:27.88                                    
  8 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               2:30.17    2:28.15   11  
       33.11  1:10.66  1:50.00  2:28.15                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              2:21.08    2:19.95  
       32.37  1:08.11  1:44.10  2:19.95                                    
  2 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:26.58    2:21.29  
       32.54  1:09.65  1:46.88  2:21.29                                    
  3 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              2:26.08    2:21.42  
       32.83  1:07.97  1:44.60  2:21.42                                    
  4 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              2:26.07    2:25.00  
       34.30  1:10.96  1:48.60  2:25.00                                    
  5 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV              2:36.22    2:25.50  
       32.48  1:10.28  1:49.49  2:25.50                                    
  6 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:31.40    2:30.10  
       33.93  1:13.40  1:53.24  2:30.10                                    
  7 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               2:31.20    2:30.17  
       32.99  1:10.89  1:51.25  2:30.17                                    
  8 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              2:30.38    2:30.40  
       33.10  1:11.70  1:51.09  2:30.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              2:32.71    2:30.64  
       34.01  1:11.98  1:52.22  2:30.64                                    
 10 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV              2:38.97    2:31.14  
       34.70  1:12.76  1:52.72  2:31.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              2:35.90    2:31.46  
       33.21  1:12.68  1:52.54  2:31.46                                    
 12 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              2:30.91    2:31.66  
       35.44  1:14.18  1:53.50  2:31.66                                    
 13 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              2:40.46    2:32.90  
       33.50  1:13.00  1:53.62  2:32.90                                    
 14 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV              2:40.89    2:34.19  
       34.80  1:14.87  1:56.52  2:34.19                                    
 15 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              2:40.72    2:34.43  
       35.08  1:14.37  1:55.61  2:34.43                                    
 16 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV              2:34.29    2:35.05  
       35.57  1:15.15  1:56.64  2:35.05                                    
 17 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            2:36.08    2:35.25  
       36.19  1:15.37  1:55.93  2:35.25                                    
 18 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              2:34.60    2:36.27  
       36.16  1:14.92  1:55.98  2:36.27                                    
 19 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              2:40.63    2:36.88  
       34.86  1:14.88  1:55.80  2:36.88                                    
 20 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV              2:43.28    2:37.46  
       36.53  1:16.37  1:57.37  2:37.46                                    
 21 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              2:40.46    2:37.56  
       35.56  1:15.95  1:58.10  2:37.56                                    
 22 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              2:39.88    2:37.68  
       36.79  1:18.42  1:59.61  2:37.68                                    
 23 Canner, Christina M       10 FAST-PV              2:39.03    2:38.27  
       35.93  1:16.93  1:58.49  2:38.27                                    
 24 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV              2:43.13    2:38.30  
       38.26  1:19.54  2:01.48  2:38.30                                    
 25 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              2:41.17    2:38.43  
       36.45  1:17.39  1:59.60  2:38.43                                    
 26 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              2:35.13    2:38.85  
       33.56  1:11.69  1:55.07  2:38.85                                    
 26 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV              2:36.03    2:38.85  
       37.20  1:18.84  2:01.37  2:38.85                                    
 28 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV              2:46.36    2:39.03  
       34.21  1:16.24  1:58.82  2:39.03                                    
 29 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.56    2:39.30  
       34.21  1:13.34  1:55.98  2:39.30                                    
 30 Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               2:34.73    2:40.01  
       36.21  1:15.74  1:58.25  2:40.01                                    
 31 Banks, Tara E             10 Curl-PV              2:44.65    2:40.06  
       32.68  1:13.67  1:56.91  2:40.06                                    
 32 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              2:40.00    2:40.18  
       35.45  1:16.16  1:59.34  2:40.18                                    
 33 Zarella, Victoria N        9 Curl-PV              2:45.63    2:42.48  
       35.86  1:19.22  2:03.25  2:42.48                                    
 34 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV              2:42.77    2:44.19  
       37.60  1:20.14  2:03.35  2:44.19                                    
 35 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           2:44.17    2:47.28  
       37.96  1:20.35  2:04.42  2:47.28                                    
 36 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV           2:44.89    2:48.20  
       35.92  1:18.75  2:04.33  2:48.20                                    
 37 Schulze, Tereska E        10 Rmsc-PV              2:45.57    2:50.97  
       36.31  1:21.08  2:06.88  2:50.97                                    
 -- Goff, Laura A             10 PM-PV                2:46.05         NS  
 -- Leheney, Emma             10 Machine-PV           2:45.23         NS  
 -- Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              2:45.59         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              6:40.12    6:19.93   20  
       34.14  1:13.34  1:53.40  2:32.72  3:11.39  3:50.54  4:29.12  5:07.28
     5:44.77  6:19.93                                                      
  2 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              6:28.98    6:20.93   17  
       33.75  1:13.85  1:53.55  2:33.68  3:12.41  3:51.41  4:30.33  5:09.04
     5:47.28  6:20.93                                                      
  3 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              6:53.19    6:28.17   16  
       34.77  1:13.82  1:52.73  2:32.28  3:12.02  3:51.97  4:32.12  5:12.73
     5:51.60  6:28.17                                                      
  4 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              6:43.34    6:30.80   15  
       36.42  1:16.69  1:56.98  2:36.90  3:16.56  3:55.82  4:35.57  5:15.29
     5:54.61  6:30.80                                                      
  5 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              6:51.43    6:31.52   14  
       35.88  1:14.11  1:53.36  2:33.57  3:13.14  3:53.09  4:33.77  5:14.76
     5:53.21  6:31.52                                                      
  6 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              6:42.35    6:32.75   13  
       35.28  1:14.50  1:54.71  2:34.98  3:14.76  3:54.56  4:34.42  5:14.33
     5:53.66  6:32.75                                                      
  7 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV              6:51.19    6:34.14   12  
       35.71  1:15.25  1:56.39  2:36.82  3:16.87  3:57.36  4:38.42  5:19.32
     5:56.97  6:34.14                                                      
  8 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              7:01.82    6:47.03   11  
       34.24  1:14.96  1:57.51  2:38.46  3:20.64  4:02.47  4:44.08  5:25.69
     6:07.02  6:47.03                                                      
  9 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              6:44.93    6:48.09    9  
       35.51  1:15.33  1:56.24  2:37.68  3:18.58  4:00.44  4:42.82  5:24.92
     6:07.21  6:48.09                                                      
 10 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              7:01.45    6:49.46    7  
       35.56  1:14.66  1:56.08  2:38.16  3:20.27  4:03.62  4:45.13  5:27.74
     6:09.09  6:49.46                                                      
 11 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              6:51.58    6:50.29    6  
       36.99  1:19.37  2:00.87  2:42.51  3:24.94  4:06.95  4:48.52  5:31.70
     6:11.97  6:50.29                                                      
 12 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              6:56.88    6:54.46    5  
       35.09  1:15.00  1:55.33  2:37.50  3:20.25  4:03.55  4:47.38  5:29.98
     6:12.73  6:54.46                                                      
 13 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              6:57.82    7:02.36    4  
       35.33  1:15.63  1:57.47  2:40.94  3:23.70  4:06.92  4:51.38  5:36.40
     6:19.82  7:02.36                                                      
 14 Kania, Blair               9 TCSD-PV              7:10.09    7:54.67    3  
       39.31  1:24.47  2:11.70  3:00.97  3:51.07  4:40.55  5:30.05  6:19.60
     7:08.23  7:54.67                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                33.47      33.19   20  
  2 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV              34.40      33.67   17  
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                34.12      33.82   16  
  4 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV             34.19      33.91   15  
  5 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 34.83      34.26   14  
  6 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV             35.55      34.46   13  
  7 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                35.90      35.20   12  
  8 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                34.80      35.99   11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                33.75      33.47  
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                34.28      34.12  
  3 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV             35.09      34.19  
  4 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV              36.84      34.40  
  5 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                35.86      34.80  
  6 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 34.56      34.83  
  7 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV             36.09      35.55  
  8 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                36.38      35.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV                35.86      35.96  
 10 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 36.46      35.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                38.11      36.07  
 12 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV           38.17      36.23  
 13 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                37.03      36.56  
 14 Royce, Jeccica M          10 Curl-PV                37.27      36.60  
 15 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                38.31      36.68  
 16 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV                38.29      36.78  
 17 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                37.55      36.87  
 18 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                37.61      36.99  
 19 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV             37.02      37.02  
 20 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV                38.03      37.08  
 21 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                35.49      37.14  
 22 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV                37.70      37.36  
 22 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                35.91      37.36  
 24 Wilson, Melissa M         10 AAC-PV                 37.91      37.40  
 25 Rholl, Christine E        10 Curl-PV                38.03      37.44  
 26 O'Brien, Alice A          10 AAC-PV                 37.31      37.61  
 27 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 37.68      37.66  
 28 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                37.83      37.80  
 29 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    10 TCSD-PV                37.23      37.81  
 30 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV                38.87      37.99  
 31 Haynes, Nicole L          10 OCCS-PV                38.68      38.01  
 32 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  38.94      38.08  
 33 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                38.49      38.24  
 34 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             38.30      38.38  
 35 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached             38.57      38.48  
 35 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                38.07      38.48  
 37 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV             38.73      38.55  
 38 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV                38.09      38.57  
 39 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                38.14      38.80  
 40 Silsby, Shannon M         10 MAKO-PV                38.22      38.84  
 41 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             38.63      38.85  
 42 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV                36.95      38.86  
 43 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV                38.66      38.97  
 44 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV                38.96      39.13  
 45 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV                38.25      39.15  
 46 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV                37.71      39.16  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV             36.35         NS  
 -- Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV                37.54         NS  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             37.39         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:11.93    1:12.68   20  
       35.57  1:12.68                                                      
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:14.60    1:12.92   17  
       35.18  1:12.92                                                      
  3 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           1:16.28    1:13.43   16  
       35.31  1:13.43                                                      
  4 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:13.37    1:13.56   15  
       35.12  1:13.56                                                      
  5 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:14.32    1:14.19   14  
       35.64  1:14.19                                                      
  6 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV            1:16.09    1:15.69   13  
  7 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:17.84    1:16.54   12  
       36.66  1:16.54                                                      
  8 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              1:16.51    1:17.19   11  
       37.40  1:17.19                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:13.58    1:11.93  
       34.91  1:11.93                                                      
  2 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV              1:25.25    1:13.26  
       41.60  1:13.26                                                      
  3 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:16.36    1:13.37  
       34.94  1:13.37                                                      
  4 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:16.58    1:14.32  
       36.29  1:14.32                                                      
  5 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:16.19    1:14.60  
       36.05  1:14.60                                                      
  6 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV            1:20.02    1:16.09  
       35.98  1:16.09                                                      
  7 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           1:17.51    1:16.28  
       36.49  1:16.28                                                      
  8 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              1:17.18    1:16.51  
       37.32  1:16.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:21.66    1:17.84  
       37.32  1:17.84                                                      
 10 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.00    1:18.10  
       38.19  1:18.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.88    1:18.80  
       38.24  1:18.80                                                      
 12 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              1:22.19    1:19.34  
       38.28  1:19.34                                                      
 13 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV              1:21.34    1:19.51  
       38.50  1:19.51                                                      
 14 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:22.53    1:19.58  
       39.28  1:19.58                                                      
 15 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV           1:21.37    1:19.66  
       37.15  1:19.66                                                      
 16 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV              1:22.10    1:19.77  
       37.76  1:19.77                                                      
 17 Royce, Jeccica M          10 Curl-PV              1:24.57    1:20.80  
       39.03  1:20.80                                                      
 18 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV              1:25.17    1:20.83  
       37.61  1:20.83                                                      
 19 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV              1:23.09    1:20.97  
       39.86  1:20.97                                                      
 20 Haynes, Nicole L          10 OCCS-PV              1:22.94    1:21.14  
       39.07  1:21.14                                                      
 21 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV              1:22.69    1:21.35  
       38.62  1:21.35                                                      
 22 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              1:22.89    1:21.37  
       39.51  1:21.37                                                      
 23 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV           1:22.77    1:21.53  
       39.40  1:21.53                                                      
 24 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:23.90    1:21.63  
       39.92  1:21.63                                                      
 25 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV              1:24.24    1:21.92  
       40.55  1:21.92                                                      
 26 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.95    1:22.25  
       40.09  1:22.25                                                      
 27 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              1:22.67    1:22.43  
       40.05  1:22.43                                                      
 28 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV           1:25.81    1:22.52  
       39.53  1:22.52                                                      
 29 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:26.17    1:23.00  
       40.47  1:23.00                                                      
 30 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:26.03    1:23.09  
       41.29  1:23.09                                                      
 31 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              1:22.95    1:23.28  
       40.14  1:23.28                                                      
 32 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.80    1:23.38  
       41.15  1:23.38                                                      
 33 Rholl, Christine E        10 Curl-PV              1:23.02    1:23.58  
 34 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV              1:24.65    1:23.79  
       40.63  1:23.79                                                      
 35 Wilson, Melissa M         10 AAC-PV               1:25.03    1:23.94  
       39.94  1:23.94                                                      
 36 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV              1:24.12    1:24.02  
       39.92  1:24.02                                                      
 37 Welch, Jessica N           9 Rmsc-PV              1:26.33    1:24.03  
       41.80  1:24.03                                                      
 38 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:24.99    1:24.64  
       41.75  1:24.64                                                      
 39 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    10 TCSD-PV              1:24.95    1:24.92  
       40.74  1:24.92                                                      
 40 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.83    1:25.02  
       42.45  1:25.02                                                      
 40 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV              1:25.71    1:25.02  
       40.64  1:25.02                                                      
 42 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV               1:25.23    1:25.27  
       39.69  1:25.27                                                      
 -- Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 TCSD-PV              1:24.77         DQ  
       40.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:19.04         DQ  
       38.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.34         NS  
 -- Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               1:22.60         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                37.54      37.00   20  
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                37.33      37.46   17  
  3 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV                38.98      38.05   15.5
  3 Smith, Anna L             10 PM-PV                  37.32      38.05   15.5
  5 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                38.81      38.45   14  
  6 Jones, Jasmine D          10 Curl-PV                38.93      38.76   13  
  7 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV                39.06      38.77   12  
  8 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                38.49      39.35   11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Anna L             10 PM-PV                  39.90      37.32  
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                38.55      37.33  
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                40.52      37.54  
  4 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                39.07      38.49  
  5 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                39.72      38.81  
  6 Jones, Jasmine D          10 Curl-PV                40.35      38.93  
  7 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV                38.66      38.98  
  8 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV                40.22      39.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV                41.94      39.29  
 10 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV                40.99      39.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV             44.35      40.28  
 12 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV                41.00      40.36  
 13 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV                 42.22      40.41  
 14 Bush, Elyse N             10 YORK-PV                40.76      40.45  
 15 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV                41.96      40.55  
 16 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV                41.44      40.70  
 17 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 41.12      41.05  
 18 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                41.16      41.09  
 19 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                41.17      41.24  
 20 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                44.01      41.26  
 21 McMullan, Abby R          10 YORK-PV                40.60      41.28  
 22 Wulff, Allison M          10 VSC-PV                 42.10      41.32  
 23 Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV                42.09      41.43  
 24 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                43.19      41.51  
 25 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                43.22      41.55  
 26 Gimpel, Emily J           10 TCSD-PV                42.23      41.56  
 27 Stevens, Emily H          10 FAST-PV                42.28      41.61  
 28 Weldon, Amy K             10 MAKO-PV                42.37      41.64  
 29 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV                43.84      42.08  
 29 King, Jill M              10 Curl-PV                42.89      42.08  
 31 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                43.16      42.24  
 31 Welch, Jessica N           9 Rmsc-PV                42.45      42.24  
 33 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV                41.70      42.30  
 34 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV                42.88      42.31  
 35 Havrilla, Kristen N       10 YORK-PV                44.14      42.57  
 36 Yensen, Katie M            9 PM-PV                  44.25      42.67  
 37 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV                42.77      42.68  
 38 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV                43.29      42.77  
 39 McGrath, Ashley E         10 YORK-PV                44.25      42.78  
 40 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                42.82      42.84  
 41 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                43.03      42.91  
 42 Abram, Cleo C             10 TCSD-PV                43.17      43.05  
 43 Stephens, Morgan A         9 Rmsc-PV                43.24      43.11  
 44 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                42.91      43.20  
 45 Neumann, Katie M          10 Rmsc-PV                43.83      43.28  
 46 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV                44.09      43.32  
 47 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                  43.73      43.54  
 48 Fletcher, Samantha M       8 Machine-PV             44.02      43.63  
 49 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached             43.73      44.01  
 50 Havard, Erin E             9 YORK-PV                43.78      44.04  
 51 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV                43.30      44.10  
 52 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV                44.37      44.43  
 53 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           44.16      44.62  
 54 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV                44.39      44.77  
 55 Ham, Allison C            10 AAC-PV                 44.43      44.83  
 56 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV                44.26      44.95  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             41.27         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:23.68    1:21.41   20  
       37.78  1:21.41                                                      
  2 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              1:22.80    1:23.43   17  
       39.57  1:23.43                                                      
  3 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              1:23.21    1:23.60   16  
       39.98  1:23.60                                                      
  4 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.14    1:23.76   15  
       40.02  1:23.76                                                      
  5 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.03    1:26.74   14  
       40.33  1:26.74                                                      
  6 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV              1:27.74    1:27.98   13  
       41.52  1:27.98                                                      
  7 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              1:27.26    1:28.16   12  
       41.60  1:28.16                                                      
  8 Jones, Jasmine D          10 Curl-PV              1:28.43    1:28.18   11  
       42.01  1:28.18                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              1:25.94    1:22.80  
       39.06  1:22.80                                                      
  2 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              1:28.33    1:23.21  
       40.45  1:23.21                                                      
  3 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:25.84    1:23.68  
       39.45  1:23.68                                                      
  4 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:26.01    1:24.14  
       40.28  1:24.14                                                      
  5 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:31.85    1:27.03  
       40.06  1:27.03                                                      
  6 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              1:30.18    1:27.26  
       42.08  1:27.26                                                      
  7 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV              1:28.18    1:27.74  
       41.58  1:27.74                                                      
  8 Jones, Jasmine D          10 Curl-PV              1:29.23    1:28.43  
       40.50  1:28.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              1:30.71    1:28.74  
       42.72  1:28.74                                                      
 10 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV              1:30.61    1:29.22  
       41.99  1:29.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              1:28.55    1:29.35  
       41.63  1:29.35                                                      
 12 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV              1:31.30    1:30.06  
       42.25  1:30.06                                                      
 13 Stevens, Emily H          10 FAST-PV              1:32.34    1:30.11  
       41.57  1:30.11                                                      
 14 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              1:34.16    1:30.71  
       42.87  1:30.71                                                      
 15 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:30.65    1:30.99  
       43.07  1:30.99                                                      
 16 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:32.13    1:31.64  
       43.02  1:31.64                                                      
 17 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.74    1:31.73  
       44.09  1:31.73                                                      
 18 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.35    1:31.82  
       44.22  1:31.82                                                      
 19 Welch, Jessica N           9 Rmsc-PV              1:31.74    1:32.18  
       44.76  1:32.18                                                      
 20 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:34.13    1:32.28  
       43.44  1:32.28                                                      
 21 Wulff, Allison M          10 VSC-PV               1:34.00    1:32.87  
       42.97  1:32.87                                                      
 22 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.52    1:33.02  
       43.72  1:33.02                                                      
 23 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV              1:34.71    1:33.09  
       42.67  1:33.09                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.69    1:33.24  
       44.40  1:33.24                                                      
 25 McMullan, Abby R          10 YORK-PV              1:30.04    1:33.39  
       41.59  1:33.39                                                      
 26 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.53    1:34.34  
       43.65  1:34.34                                                      
 27 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV              1:35.13    1:34.44  
       44.49  1:34.44                                                      
 28 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV              1:35.49    1:35.64  
       46.01  1:35.64                                                      
 29 Bush, Elyse N             10 YORK-PV              1:34.86    1:35.83  
       43.29  1:35.83                                                      
 30 Abram, Cleo C             10 TCSD-PV              1:32.72    1:37.16  
       43.93  1:37.16                                                      
 -- Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV              1:35.04         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                30.95      31.10   20  
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                32.24      31.41   17  
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                32.01      32.24   16  
  4 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV             33.96      32.85   15  
  5 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV           33.63      33.04   14  
  6 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                34.27      33.28   12.5
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV                33.15      33.28   12.5
  8 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 34.03      33.80   11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                33.33      30.95  
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                33.05      32.01  
  3 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                32.74      32.24  
  4 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV                34.06      33.15  
  5 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV           37.28      33.63  
  6 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV             34.26      33.96  
  7 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                33.28      33.97  
  8 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 34.73      34.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                34.51      34.27  
 10 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                38.44      34.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV                38.90      34.61  
 12 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                37.46      34.98  
 13 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                35.19      35.06  
 14 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                33.95      35.13  
 15 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV                35.58      35.25  
 16 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV             35.33      35.39  
 17 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV                35.51      35.40  
 18 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV                36.36      35.48  
 19 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV                37.36      35.50  
 20 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV              35.67      35.52  
 21 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV                36.17      35.81  
 22 Dahut, Madeline E          9 TNT-PV                 39.05      35.83  
 22 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV                37.31      35.83  
 24 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV                36.16      35.97  
 25 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV                36.79      35.99  
 26 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                37.33      36.04  
 27 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV                36.05      36.05  
 27 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV                36.28      36.05  
 29 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV                36.83      36.06  
 30 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV                37.64      36.09  
 31 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV                38.32      36.30  
 32 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                36.40      36.39  
 33 Bloch, Laurence S          9 H2oyas-PV              38.70      36.49  
 34 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV                 38.38      36.57  
 35 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                38.42      36.65  
 36 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV                37.20      36.69  
 37 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV           37.15      36.77  
 38 Fritz, Whitney E          10 YORK-PV                38.05      36.85  
 39 O'Brien, Alice A          10 AAC-PV                 37.01      36.90  
 39 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV                38.12      36.90  
 41 Royce, Jeccica M          10 Curl-PV                38.60      37.07  
 42 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                37.89      37.21  
 43 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV                37.77      37.24  
 44 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV                37.78      37.29  
 45 Hopke, Brooke A           10 Curl-PV                37.08      37.30  
 46 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                37.85      37.31  
 46 Bailey, Amelia N          10 Curl-PV                38.57      37.31  
 48 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  36.62      37.35  
 49 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                36.96      37.38  
 50 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV                38.88      37.44  
 51 Parry, Taylor J            9 Curl-PV                37.77      37.65  
 52 Silsby, Shannon M         10 MAKO-PV                38.93      37.76  
 53 Clark, Annie L            10 YORK-PV                37.10      37.80  
 54 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV                38.32      37.83  
 55 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached             38.93      38.15  
 56 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV                39.04      38.17  
 57 Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV                38.99      38.19  
 58 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                36.23      38.37  
 59 Ham, Allison C            10 AAC-PV                 38.48      38.43  
 60 Nassetta, Bailey A         9 AAC-PV                 38.18      38.51  
 61 Eule, Sarah M             10 TCSD-PV                38.99      38.56  
 62 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV                39.08      38.65  
 63 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                37.76      38.74  
 64 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV                38.79      39.03  
 64 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV                38.72      39.03  
 66 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 37.46      39.22  
 67 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                38.88      39.50  
 68 Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 Rmsc-PV                38.30      40.52  
 68 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV                37.65      40.52  
 70 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                38.75      42.74  
 -- Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV           38.42     X39.07  
 -- Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV                 38.28         NS  
 -- Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV           37.97         NS  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             32.02         NS  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV             37.51         NS  
 -- Leheney, Emma             10 Machine-PV             37.20         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:13.36    1:11.77   20  
       33.51  1:11.77                                                      
  2 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              1:14.05    1:12.32   17  
       33.34  1:12.32                                                      
  3 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:16.11    1:15.47   16  
       33.51  1:15.47                                                      
  4 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV           1:19.17    1:16.02   15  
       35.33  1:16.02                                                      
  5 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:15.36    1:16.73   14  
       35.41  1:16.73                                                      
  6 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:19.53    1:20.48   13  
       36.45  1:20.48                                                      
  7 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV              1:21.63    1:22.00   12  
       37.22  1:22.00                                                      
  8 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:20.49    1:22.26   11  
       36.29  1:22.26                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:17.00    1:13.36  
       33.60  1:13.36                                                      
  2 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              1:19.51    1:14.05  
       33.44  1:14.05                                                      
  3 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:16.12    1:15.36  
       35.91  1:15.36                                                      
  4 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:19.86    1:16.11  
       34.34  1:16.11                                                      
  5 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV           1:18.37    1:19.17  
       35.87  1:19.17                                                      
  6 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:20.54    1:19.53  
       36.88  1:19.53                                                      
  7 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:22.86    1:20.49  
       35.20  1:20.49                                                      
  8 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV              1:27.64    1:21.63  
       37.16  1:21.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV              1:22.38    1:21.64  
       37.46  1:21.64                                                      
 10 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV              1:24.42    1:21.71  
       36.93  1:21.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:24.29    1:22.18  
       36.85  1:22.18                                                      
 12 Clark, Annie L            10 YORK-PV              1:25.92    1:22.26  
       37.02  1:22.26                                                      
 13 Jessen, Annika M          10 PM-PV                1:27.07    1:23.22  
       37.53  1:23.22                                                      
 14 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              1:24.94    1:23.40  
       38.95  1:23.40                                                      
 15 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.90    1:23.41  
       37.86  1:23.41                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.62    1:23.52  
       39.87  1:23.52                                                      
 17 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              1:24.92    1:23.54  
       38.00  1:23.54                                                      
 18 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:27.12    1:23.74  
       37.01  1:23.74                                                      
 19 Bailey, Amelia N          10 Curl-PV              1:33.34    1:24.25  
       39.21  1:24.25                                                      
 20 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              1:26.84    1:24.40  
       39.57  1:24.40                                                      
 21 Fritz, Whitney E          10 YORK-PV              1:32.92    1:25.07  
       37.37  1:25.07                                                      
 22 Bloch, Laurence S          9 H2oyas-PV            1:29.19    1:25.42  
       39.76  1:25.42                                                      
 23 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              1:28.16    1:25.74  
       37.38  1:25.74                                                      
 24 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.29    1:25.80  
       40.54  1:25.80                                                      
 25 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.41    1:26.26  
       39.26  1:26.26                                                      
 26 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.39    1:26.39  
       40.80  1:26.39                                                      
 27 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV              1:30.15    1:26.59  
       39.03  1:26.59                                                      
 28 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV              1:29.75    1:26.72  
       38.96  1:26.72                                                      
 29 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV              1:34.08    1:27.68  
       37.56  1:27.68                                                      
 30 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              1:29.08    1:27.85  
       40.13  1:27.85                                                      
 31 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.22    1:27.92  
       40.95  1:27.92                                                      
 32 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:27.27    1:28.06  
       41.60  1:28.06                                                      
 33 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:29.37    1:28.24  
       41.64  1:28.24                                                      
 34 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:32.50    1:28.25  
       38.31  1:28.25                                                      
 35 Newman, Taylor S           9 Rmsc-PV              1:30.60    1:28.40  
       39.09  1:28.40                                                      
 36 Relihan, Katie E           9 Rmsc-PV              1:32.48    1:28.42  
       40.88  1:28.42                                                      
 37 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV            1:30.17    1:28.64  
       39.81  1:28.64                                                      
 38 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV              1:30.14    1:29.25  
       40.55  1:29.25                                                      
 39 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.60    1:29.51  
       41.29  1:29.51                                                      
 40 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:33.30    1:29.54  
       40.69  1:29.54                                                      
 41 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV              1:31.80    1:29.84  
       43.38  1:29.84                                                      
 42 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           1:32.12    1:29.98  
       41.12  1:29.98                                                      
 43 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.62    1:31.12  
       42.34  1:31.12                                                      
 44 Traylor, Colleen B        10 AVST-PV              1:32.80    1:32.00  
       39.15  1:32.00                                                      
 45 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV              1:31.09    1:32.79  
       42.09  1:32.79                                                      
 46 Goff, Laura A             10 PM-PV                1:31.53    1:35.13  
       42.79  1:35.13                                                      
 47 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:31.10    1:35.27  
       42.81  1:35.27                                                      
 -- Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               1:25.03         NS  
 -- Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV              1:27.83         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:14.15    1:12.00   20  
       32.97  1:12.00                                                      
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:14.12    1:12.75   17  
       33.88  1:12.75                                                      
  3 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:16.57    1:14.33   16  
       36.44  1:14.33                                                      
  4 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:15.25    1:15.30   15  
       35.12  1:15.30                                                      
  5 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              1:17.60    1:17.02   14  
       37.34  1:17.02                                                      
  6 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV              1:17.81    1:17.61   13  
       36.84  1:17.61                                                      
  7 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              1:15.73    1:17.63   12  
       36.79  1:17.63                                                      
  8 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:17.53    1:18.13   11  
       37.12  1:18.13                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:15.81    1:14.12  
       33.92  1:14.12                                                      
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:15.90    1:14.15  
       33.75  1:14.15                                                      
  3 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:15.61    1:15.25  
       33.68  1:15.25                                                      
  4 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              1:17.62    1:15.73  
       35.02  1:15.73                                                      
  5 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.08    1:16.57  
       36.40  1:16.57                                                      
  6 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.42    1:17.53  
       36.89  1:17.53                                                      
  7 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              1:17.78    1:17.60  
       38.10  1:17.60                                                      
  8 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV              1:22.92    1:17.81  
       37.16  1:17.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:21.96    1:18.01  
       35.57  1:18.01                                                      
 10 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV              1:21.78   J1:18.39  
       35.82  1:18.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV              1:24.75   J1:18.39  
       35.32  1:18.39                                                      
 12 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV           1:22.56    1:18.69  
       35.98  1:18.69                                                      
 13 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              1:18.24    1:18.93  
       36.84  1:18.93                                                      
 14 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           1:19.87    1:18.99  
       35.78  1:18.99                                                      
 15 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:19.56    1:19.21  
       36.97  1:19.21                                                      
 16 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV              1:23.31    1:19.77  
       37.27  1:19.77                                                      
 17 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.29    1:20.00  
       36.09  1:20.00                                                      
 18 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:21.26    1:20.02  
       37.62  1:20.02                                                      
 19 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:22.78    1:20.10  
       37.26  1:20.10                                                      
 20 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              1:23.02    1:20.60  
       37.08  1:20.60                                                      
 21 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.25    1:20.74  
       37.38  1:20.74                                                      
 22 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV           1:23.58    1:21.43  
       36.99  1:21.43                                                      
 23 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV               1:24.88    1:21.58  
       37.44  1:21.58                                                      
 24 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.86    1:21.89  
       39.46  1:21.89                                                      
 25 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV            1:23.66    1:22.22  
       35.49  1:22.22                                                      
 26 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:25.08    1:22.43  
       39.13  1:22.43                                                      
 27 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV              1:23.64    1:22.55  
       36.37  1:22.55                                                      
 28 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:24.11    1:22.59  
       38.45  1:22.59                                                      
 29 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              1:24.43    1:22.78  
       38.40  1:22.78                                                      
 30 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              1:22.35    1:22.81  
       39.65  1:22.81                                                      
 31 Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               1:23.11    1:23.42  
       37.96  1:23.42                                                      
 32 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV               1:24.37    1:23.51  
       38.84  1:23.51                                                      
 33 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV              1:24.30    1:23.85  
       37.35  1:23.85                                                      
 34 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV              1:25.18    1:23.99  
       37.74  1:23.99                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.65    1:24.14  
       39.26  1:24.14                                                      
 36 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              1:23.33    1:24.36  
       37.64  1:24.36                                                      
 37 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV              1:23.12    1:24.92  
       39.58  1:24.92                                                      
 38 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV              1:24.98    1:26.17  
       37.36  1:26.17                                                      
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV           1:19.85         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:42.92    2:39.12   20  
       34.34  1:13.84  2:04.73  2:39.12                                    
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              2:44.58    2:39.94   17  
       33.98  1:16.61  2:03.41  2:39.94                                    
  3 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              2:49.81    2:43.26   16  
       37.43  1:19.52  2:04.31  2:43.26                                    
  4 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              2:45.52    2:46.18   15  
       36.97  1:19.02  2:10.23  2:46.18                                    
  5 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              2:49.11    2:46.54   14  
       40.83  1:23.56  2:09.66  2:46.54                                    
  6 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              2:47.32    2:47.27   13  
       36.57  1:17.84  2:08.09  2:47.27                                    
  7 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              2:49.07    2:48.49   12  
       35.29  1:17.47  2:10.21  2:48.49                                    
  8 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               2:48.10    2:48.55   11  
       36.35  1:18.64  2:10.61  2:48.55                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:41.99    2:42.92  
       36.09  1:16.06  2:07.87  2:42.92                                    
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              2:45.01    2:44.58  
       36.30  1:18.29  2:05.21  2:44.58                                    
  3 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              3:01.21    2:45.52  
       38.13  1:17.88  2:08.64  2:45.52                                    
  4 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              2:47.79    2:47.32  
       36.94  1:19.06  2:08.97  2:47.32                                    
  5 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               2:50.92    2:48.10  
       36.04  1:17.92  2:09.65  2:48.10                                    
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              2:50.52    2:49.07  
       35.84  1:18.47  2:11.45  2:49.07                                    
  7 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              2:53.54    2:49.11  
       41.50  1:24.64  2:11.80  2:49.11                                    
  8 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              2:46.94    2:49.81  
       39.43  1:25.70  3:12.76  2:49.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              2:47.35    2:50.10  
       40.34  1:23.55  2:13.33  2:50.10                                    
 10 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              2:48.86    2:50.61  
       39.92  1:25.84  2:13.81  2:50.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:51.43    2:51.04  
       39.85  1:23.79  2:13.54  2:51.04                                    
 12 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              2:53.72    2:52.41  
       39.36  1:23.81  2:15.25  2:52.41                                    
 13 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           2:51.18    2:52.82  
       38.15  1:19.86  2:14.05  2:52.82                                    
 14 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV              2:53.72    2:55.14  
       39.79  1:26.10  2:16.11  2:55.14                                    
 15 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV              3:05.42    2:55.45  
       40.69  1:23.06  2:16.19  2:55.45                                    
 16 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            2:51.18    2:56.47  
       41.49  1:25.22  2:18.47  2:56.47                                    
 17 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV              3:05.84    2:56.57  
       40.61  1:26.03  2:19.25  2:56.57                                    
 18 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV              3:02.56    2:56.88  
       41.77  1:28.44  2:18.91  2:56.88                                    
 19 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              2:57.64    2:57.53  
       40.21  1:25.34  2:17.52  2:57.53                                    
 20 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              3:01.66    2:57.81  
       40.41  1:24.20  2:17.62  2:57.81                                    
 21 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              3:01.77    2:58.23  
       40.49  1:24.12  2:18.06  2:58.23                                    
 22 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV              3:02.33    2:58.28  
       40.18  1:25.32  2:18.53  2:58.28                                    
 23 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              3:02.49    2:58.68  
       39.28  1:24.61  2:18.87  2:58.68                                    
 24 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV              3:04.18    2:59.31  
       41.64  1:26.52  2:22.85  2:59.31                                    
 25 Hopke, Brooke A           10 Curl-PV              3:00.20    2:59.52  
       40.49  1:28.45  2:21.05  2:59.52                                    
 26 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                3:05.38    3:01.93  
       42.15  1:27.26  2:21.28  3:01.93                                    
 27 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              3:02.66    3:01.96  
       39.85  1:29.88  2:22.86  3:01.96                                    
 28 Welch, Jessica N           9 Rmsc-PV              3:00.22    3:02.39  
       41.78  1:27.25  2:21.26  3:02.39                                    
 29 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           3:05.48    3:02.41  
       40.50  1:26.50  2:21.22  3:02.41                                    
 30 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              3:05.27    3:02.51  
       42.17  1:25.62  2:23.08  3:02.51                                    
 31 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV              3:02.64    3:03.68  
       39.30  1:27.44  2:23.46  3:03.68                                    
 32 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              3:02.91    3:04.70  
       40.33  1:27.24  2:24.80  3:04.70                                    
 33 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              3:05.59    3:06.47  
       40.71  1:28.36  2:26.09  3:06.47                                    
 34 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV              3:05.36    3:06.80  
       45.98  1:33.28  2:27.23  3:06.80                                    
 35 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV              3:05.20    3:07.94  
       41.80  1:30.47  2:25.77  3:07.94                                    
 -- Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV           3:01.94         DQ  
       37.69  1:19.24  2:17.19       DQ                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:58.33    1:58.04   40  
     1) Rogers, Katie L 10              2) Yuan, Jessica X 10             
     3) Paris, Emma A 10                4) Gentry, Marissa M 10           
       30.33  1:00.95  1:29.80  1:58.04                                    
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:55.56    2:01.16   34  
     1) Walsh, Courtney E 10            2) Davis, Eliza J 10              
     3) Maynard, Mercedes M 10          4) Sussman, Caroline K 10         
       29.86  1:00.12  1:30.14  2:01.16                                    
  3 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:07.25    2:01.32   32  
     1) Fosburgh, Caroline W 9          2) Merley, Caitlin F 10           
     3) Shipley, Olivia J 10            4) Howard, Megan D 10             
       30.55  1:01.33  1:32.53  2:01.32                                    
  4 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:09.12    2:01.43   30  
     1) Slevin, Angela C 10             2) Warren, Colleen B 10           
     3) Leake, Natalie L 10             4) Monaghan, Kathleen M 10        
       28.98    57.83  1:29.80  2:01.43                                    
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:06.15    2:05.72   28  
     1) Berry, Kaitlin E 10             2) Li, Madeleine 10               
     3) Funsten, Anna L 10              4) Kelly, Rebecca D 9             
       31.31  1:02.85  1:33.68  2:05.72                                    
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:11.87   x2:06.75  
     1) Smith, Sara M 9                 2) Lesiw, Larissa R 10            
     3) Stout, Kelly L 10               4) Benjamin, Ali D 10             
       31.61  1:03.24  1:35.53  2:06.75                                    
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      2:03.29    2:07.42   26  
     1) Hopke, Brooke A 10              2) Carter, Kelsey M 10            
     3) Royce, Jeccica M 10             4) Zarella, Victoria N 9          
       31.19  1:02.63  1:34.79  2:07.42                                    
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:07.83    2:07.50   24  
     1) Vincent, Mandy L 10             2) Higdon, Britany J 10           
     3) McDonough, Christen M 10        4) Nowak, Haley A 10              
       31.32  1:03.24  1:36.88  2:07.50                                    
  9 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:09.80    2:08.22   22  
     1) Zirzow, Caylin L 10             2) Sykes, Janelle R 9             
     3) Esser, Elizabeth G 10           4) Arzadon, Jasmine E 9           
       32.66  1:05.27  1:38.49  2:08.22                                    
 10 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:09.64    2:08.35   18  
     1) Yost, Rebecca M 10              2) Anderson, Carsen E 10          
     3) Bell, Lisa L 9                  4) Pietrantonio, Anna E 10        
       31.59  1:04.22  1:37.71  2:08.35                                    
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:04.50    2:09.13   14  
     1) Katis, Jayme C 10               2) Weil, Rebecca C 10             
     3) Mottola, Lindsay A 10           4) Wolla, Kaitlin A 10            
       33.13  1:10.30  1:37.65  2:09.13                                    
 12 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:12.12    2:09.94   12  
     1) Skyler, Jordan L 10             2) Gold, Jordan E 9               
     3) Haufler, Allison T 9            4) Werner, Bridget L 10           
       32.65  1:06.52  1:38.38  2:09.94                                    
 13 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:09.68    2:10.49   10  
     1) Smith, Anna L 10                2) Dula, Teresa M 10              
     3) Craig, Alice A 10               4) Yensen, Katie M 9              
       31.15  1:04.61  1:37.51  2:10.49                                    
 14 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:14.19    2:10.85    8  
     1) Geithman, Victoria E 10         2) Greene, Eva J 9                
     3) Schulkin, Danielle A 10         4) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 10      
       31.56  1:04.22  1:38.51  2:10.85                                    
 15 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                                 NT    2:10.98    6  
     1) Tutterow, Alyssa L 10           2) Clark, Annie L 10              
     3) Berlin, Katrina F 10            4) McGrath, Ashley E 10           
       33.70  1:07.57  1:38.26  2:10.98                                    
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:15.73    2:12.32    4  
     1) Smith, Alison K 10              2) Avery, Taylor C 10             
     3) Walden, Hannah E 10             4) Kerins, Mary Kate X 10         
       33.14  1:05.72  1:39.60  2:12.32                                    
 17 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:14.89    2:15.00    2  
     1) Rice, Carolyn 9                 2) Jennings, Anne 10              
     3) Kendall, Natalie 10             4) Kenis, Sarah 10                
       35.63  1:13.45  1:42.33  2:15.00                                    
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          2:14.44    2:17.88  
     1) Spinnenweber, Julia I 10        2) Stonerock, Lauren E 9          
     3) Bennett, Elaine T 10            4) Fletcher, Samantha M 8         
       33.74  1:07.26  1:43.45  2:17.88                                    
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:15.70         NS  
     1) Erickson, Jenny P 10            2) Platt, Isabel S 10             
     3) Lee, Grace S 10                 4) Gil, Lauren A 8                
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:32.82    2:03.85   40  
     1) Bell, Lisa L 9                  2) Yost, Rebecca M 10             
     3) Anderson, Carsen E 10           4) Pietrantonio, Anna E 10        
       41.66    58.46  1:25.03  2:03.85                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            2:11.32    2:14.21   34  
       34.61  1:12.50  1:44.22  2:14.21                                    
  3 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:27.30    2:19.94   32  
     1) Warren, Colleen B 10            2) Leake, Natalie L 10            
     3) Slevin, Angela C 10             4) Monaghan, Kathleen M 10        
       38.16  1:16.29  1:48.74  2:19.94                                    
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      2:06.40    2:20.12   30  
     1) Davis, Eliza J 10               2) Jones, Jasmine D 10            
     3) Ryan, Kelsey L 10               4) Walsh, Courtney E 10           
       38.90  1:18.43  1:51.39  2:20.12                                    
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:19.81    2:20.24   28  
       36.75  1:15.56  1:50.09  2:20.24                                    
  6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:23.39    2:20.61   26  
     1) Geithman, Victoria E 10         2) Fosburgh, Caroline W 9         
     3) Howard, Megan D 10              4) Shipley, Olivia J 10           
     1:15.85           1:49.89  2:20.61                                    
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:20.28    2:23.41   24  
     1) Mottola, Lindsay A 10           2) Spinnenweber, Julia I 10       
     3) Wolla, Kaitlin A 10             4) Katis, Jayme C 10              
       35.03  1:15.24  1:50.56  2:23.41                                    
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:27.05    2:23.85   22  
     1) Haynes, Nicole L 10             2) Vincent, Mandy L 10            
     3) Higdon, Britany J 10            4) Nowak, Haley A 10              
       36.93  1:24.89  1:52.95  2:23.85                                    
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      2:21.63    2:24.56   18  
     1) Royce, Jeccica M 10             2) Callahan, Kristen A 10         
     3) Maynard, Mercedes M 10          4) Carter, Kelsey M 10            
       37.60  1:18.69  1:52.78  2:24.56                                    
 10 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:25.91    2:24.92   14  
     1) Zirzow, Caylin L 10             2) Walden, Hannah E 10            
     3) Smith, Alison K 10              4) Arzadon, Jasmine E 9           
       36.12  1:18.72  1:54.88  2:24.92                                    
 11 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:28.78   x2:27.46  
       39.23  1:19.55  1:56.50  2:27.46                                    
 12 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:31.15    2:27.60   12  
     1) Skyler, Jordan L 10             2) Ayers, Taylor 10               
     3) Werner, Bridget L 10            4) Gold, Jordan E 9               
       37.19  1:23.47  1:54.84  2:27.60                                    
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:30.47    2:27.96   10  
     1) Kerins, Mary Kate X 10          2) Weldon, Amy K 10               
     3) Avery, Taylor C 10              4) Esser, Elizabeth G 10          
       39.53  1:19.77  1:55.07  2:27.96                                    
 14 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                                 NT    2:30.45    8  
     1) Layne, Jessica A 10             2) McMullan, Abby R 10            
     3) Clark, Annie L 10               4) McGrath, Ashley E 10           
       39.48  1:20.73  1:56.75  2:30.45                                    
 15 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:29.68    2:34.27    6  
     1) Wilson, Melissa M 10            2) Grant, Mallory R 10            
     3) O'Brien, Alice A 10             4) Ham, Allison C 10              
       38.11  1:23.46  2:00.24  2:34.27                                    
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          2:28.88    2:36.66    4  
     1) Bennett, Elaine T 10            2) Fletcher, Samantha M 8         
     3) Stonerock, Lauren E 9           4) Brown, Kiki E 10               
       40.76  1:24.65  2:04.35  2:36.66                                    
 17 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:37.04    2:41.04    2  
     1) Rice, Carolyn 9                 2) Van Camp, Sarah 9              
     3) Kenis, Sarah 10                 4) Kendall, Natalie 10            
       41.04  1:27.65  2:08.66  2:41.04                                    
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:30.32         DQ  
     1) Yensen, Katie M 9               2) Smith, Anna L 10               
     3) Dula, Teresa M 10               4) Craig, Alice A 10              
       38.20  1:16.33  1:53.89       DQ                                    
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:27.59         DQ  
     1) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 10       2) Abram, Cleo C 10               
     3) Schulkin, Danielle A 10         4) Merley, Caitlin F 10           
       39.61  1:21.31  1:58.12       DQ                                    
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:39.77         NS  
     1) Erickson, Jenny P 10            2) Gil, Lauren A 8                
     3) Nelson, Alicia J 10             4) Platt, Isabel S 10             
     2:57.00                                                               
 -- Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 2:35.34         NS  
     1) Delaney, Katie L 9              2) Schwartz, Nancy L 9            
     3) Harris, Margaret L 9            4) Gerlach, Janene M 10           
     2:58.15                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 25.26      25.04   20  
  2 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              25.89      25.64   17  
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                26.24      25.66   16  
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV                26.62      26.09   15  
  5 Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV                27.13      26.41   14  
  6 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV                26.70      26.43   13  
  7 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             26.93      26.47   12  
  8 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                26.94      26.56   11  
B - Final
  9 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                27.41      26.53    9  
 10 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV           27.44      26.82    7  
 11 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                27.31      26.94    6  
 12 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV                27.38      27.14    5  
 13 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV                27.52      27.21    4  
 14 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                27.49      27.46    3  
 15 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                27.35      27.48    2  
 16 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                27.31      27.51    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 25.02      25.26  
  2 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              26.70      25.89  
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                25.77      26.24  
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV                26.05      26.62  
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV                26.55      26.70  
  6 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             26.71      26.93  
  7 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                27.33      26.94  
  8 Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV                27.29      27.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                28.32      27.31  
  9 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                26.98      27.31  
 11 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                27.68      27.35  
 12 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV                27.73      27.38  
 13 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                27.24      27.41  
 14 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV           27.67      27.44  
 15 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                27.17      27.49  
 16 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV                28.63      27.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                28.32      27.61  
 18 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV                27.85      27.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV                28.20      27.67  
 20 Esposito, Ally S          12 YORK-PV                27.89      27.71  
 21 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                 28.60      27.72  
 22 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                27.50      27.74  
 23 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                27.46      27.81  
 23 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                27.77      27.81  
 25 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV                28.05      27.83  
 26 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV                27.47      27.93  
 27 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV                28.20      28.07  
 28 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV                28.35      28.12  
 29 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV                27.71      28.18  
 30 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Curl-PV                28.38      28.23  
 31 Huntley, Lauren A         12 MAKO-PV                28.47      28.24  
 32 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                28.29      28.26  
 33 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           28.35      28.37  
 34 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                28.25      28.47  
 34 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                28.47      28.47  
 36 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV                28.28      28.56  
 37 Gibson, Nadine S          12 TCSD-PV                27.92      28.60  
 38 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                  28.58      28.61  
 38 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                28.14      28.61  
 40 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV                28.59      28.62  
 40 Harvey, Theresa A         12 MAKO-PV                28.51      28.62  
 42 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                  28.53      28.63  
 42 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                  28.40      28.63  
 44 Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV                28.78      28.71  
 45 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV                28.61      28.75  
 46 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV                28.14      28.82  
 47 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV                28.64      28.83  
 48 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV                 28.85      29.46  
 49 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                28.76      30.01  
 -- Butler, Alexandra L       12 Curl-PV                28.68         NS  
 -- Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV                28.58         NS  
 -- Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                27.40         NS  
 -- Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV                28.72         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 55.86      55.07   20  
       26.29    55.07                                                      
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                55.87      55.40   17  
       26.88    55.40                                                      
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV                56.45      56.38   16  
       27.03    56.38                                                      
  4 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             57.21      56.83   15  
       27.68    56.83                                                      
  5 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                57.75      56.98   14  
       27.45    56.98                                                      
  6 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV                57.28      57.09   13  
       27.80    57.09                                                      
  7 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV                57.85      57.79   12  
       27.81    57.79                                                      
  8 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                59.07      58.27   11  
       28.01    58.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV                59.48      58.63    9  
       28.37    58.63                                                      
 10 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV                59.32      58.73    7  
 11 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                59.65      59.25    6  
       28.19    59.25                                                      
 12 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                59.56      59.57    5  
       28.40    59.57                                                      
 13 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              1:00.77      59.84    4  
       28.36    59.84                                                      
 14 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.46      59.96    3  
       28.48    59.96                                                      
 15 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.70    1:00.27    2  
       29.31  1:00.27                                                      
 16 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:00.35    1:00.89    1  
       28.88  1:00.89                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 54.31      55.86  
       27.40    55.86                                                      
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                55.88      55.87  
       26.96    55.87                                                      
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV                57.20      56.45  
       27.31    56.45                                                      
  4 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             57.56      57.21  
       27.75    57.21                                                      
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV                58.04      57.28  
       28.01    57.28                                                      
  6 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                58.20      57.75  
       27.90    57.75                                                      
  7 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV                56.70      57.85  
       28.06    57.85                                                      
  8 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                59.24      59.07  
       28.46    59.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              1:00.49      59.32  
       28.71    59.32                                                      
 10 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV                59.30      59.48  
       28.64    59.48                                                      
 11 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                58.98      59.56  
       28.64    59.56                                                      
 12 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                58.99      59.65  
       28.83    59.65                                                      
 13 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:01.07    1:00.35  
       28.64  1:00.35                                                      
 14 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                59.49    1:00.46  
       28.99  1:00.46                                                      
 15 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.70    1:00.70  
       29.46  1:00.70                                                      
 16 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              1:00.97    1:00.77  
       28.53  1:00.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                59.83    1:00.80  
       29.25  1:00.80                                                      
 18 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:00.67    1:00.81  
       28.51  1:00.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:00.23    1:00.89  
       29.27  1:00.89                                                      
 20 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:01.16    1:00.95  
       29.36  1:00.95                                                      
 21 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:01.35    1:01.08  
       28.78  1:01.08                                                      
 22 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:02.13    1:01.16  
       28.74  1:01.16                                                      
 23 Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.58    1:01.28  
       28.94  1:01.28                                                      
 24 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              1:01.95    1:01.58  
       29.83  1:01.58                                                      
 25 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.62    1:01.69  
       29.51  1:01.69                                                      
 26 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:02.49    1:01.72  
       29.74  1:01.72                                                      
 27 Esposito, Ally S          12 YORK-PV              1:02.48    1:01.88  
       29.69  1:01.88                                                      
 28 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:01.13    1:01.97  
       29.81  1:01.97                                                      
 29 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:01.92    1:02.00  
       29.78  1:02.00                                                      
 30 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              1:02.89    1:02.05  
       29.60  1:02.05                                                      
 31 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:02.55    1:02.12  
       29.99  1:02.12                                                      
 32 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              1:02.04    1:02.18  
       29.33  1:02.18                                                      
 32 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV              1:02.05    1:02.18  
       29.87  1:02.18                                                      
 34 Gibson, Nadine S          12 TCSD-PV              1:02.65    1:02.41  
       30.79  1:02.41                                                      
 35 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.56    1:02.66  
       29.10  1:02.66                                                      
 36 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              1:02.45    1:02.77  
       29.42  1:02.77                                                      
 36 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV              1:01.98    1:02.77  
       29.31  1:02.77                                                      
 38 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              1:02.15    1:02.83  
       30.22  1:02.83                                                      
 38 Harvey, Theresa A         12 MAKO-PV              1:02.88    1:02.83  
       29.62  1:02.83                                                      
 40 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV              1:02.85    1:02.89  
       30.89  1:02.89                                                      
 41 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.63    1:03.12  
       29.74  1:03.12                                                      
 42 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              1:01.74    1:03.22  
       29.92  1:03.22                                                      
 43 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:00.91    1:03.73  
       31.14  1:03.73                                                      
 -- Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              1:02.11         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:02.53    2:01.29   20  
       27.83    58.35  1:30.05  2:01.29                                    
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:04.25    2:01.81   17  
       28.41    58.98  1:31.49  2:01.81                                    
  3 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              2:04.55    2:02.85   16  
       27.93    58.73  1:30.89  2:02.85                                    
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:04.51    2:02.92   15  
       27.77    58.90  1:30.98  2:02.92                                    
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              2:03.19    2:03.71   14  
       28.47    59.73  1:32.14  2:03.71                                    
  6 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           2:04.60    2:04.33   13  
       28.82  1:00.30  1:32.61  2:04.33                                    
  7 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:05.97    2:05.17   12  
       29.36  1:01.02  1:33.17  2:05.17                                    
  8 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:07.38    2:07.76   11  
       29.19  1:01.21  1:34.47  2:07.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              2:10.03    2:06.94    9  
       28.91  1:00.36  1:33.80  2:06.94                                    
 10 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              2:10.39    2:07.51    7  
       29.18  1:01.90  1:35.44  2:07.51                                    
 11 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:10.42    2:08.36    6  
       29.60  1:02.66  1:36.55  2:08.36                                    
 12 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:11.76    2:08.44    5  
       29.35  1:02.09  1:35.86  2:08.44                                    
 13 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:10.95    2:08.88    4  
       29.92  1:02.62  1:36.29  2:08.88                                    
 14 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:09.25    2:09.03    3  
       30.36  1:02.86  1:36.32  2:09.03                                    
 15 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              2:09.90    2:09.61    2  
       29.62  1:02.49  1:36.69  2:09.61                                    
 16 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:11.06    2:11.89    1  
       29.92  1:03.02  1:37.47  2:11.89                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:07.53  
       29.05  1:01.68  1:35.21  2:07.53                                    
  2 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                   NT    2:09.17  
       28.71  1:01.55  1:35.84  2:09.17                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:03.64    2:02.53  
  2 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              2:03.85    2:03.19  
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:03.44    2:04.25  
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:02.85    2:04.51  
  5 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              2:05.17    2:04.55  
  6 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           2:06.48    2:04.60  
  7 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:07.65    2:05.97  
  8 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:09.02    2:07.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:11.61    2:09.25  
 10 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              2:09.90    2:09.90  
 11 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              2:08.87    2:10.03  
 12 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              2:10.52    2:10.39  
 13 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:07.99    2:10.42  
 14 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:11.19    2:10.95  
 15 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:16.39    2:11.06  
 16 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:10.20   J2:11.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:11.01   J2:11.76  
 18 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:12.23    2:12.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:13.53    2:13.10  
 20 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV              2:10.44    2:13.61  
 21 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:13.12    2:13.89  
 22 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              2:12.55    2:15.43  
 23 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              2:16.76    2:15.94  
 24 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              2:16.53    2:16.16  
 25 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:16.46    2:16.89  
 26 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              2:13.25    2:17.28  
 27 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              2:16.41    2:17.44  
 28 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              2:14.70    2:17.85  
 29 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:13.80    2:18.37  
 30 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              2:12.99    2:20.21  
 31 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                2:15.34    2:22.57  
 -- Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              2:16.77         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              5:24.95    5:21.05   20  
       28.14    59.72  1:31.83  2:04.42  2:37.45  3:10.37  3:43.51  4:16.41
     4:49.26  5:21.05                                                      
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                5:25.68    5:25.10   17  
       28.85  1:00.57  1:33.28  2:06.07  2:39.27  3:12.22  3:44.84  4:17.51
     4:51.42  5:25.10                                                      
  3 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              5:33.98    5:29.37   16  
       28.85  1:00.41  1:32.75  2:05.63  2:38.78  3:12.66  3:47.13  4:21.37
     4:55.96  5:29.37                                                      
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              5:33.17    5:30.03   15  
       28.46  1:00.64  1:33.79  2:07.27  2:40.91  3:14.77  3:48.86  4:22.79
     4:56.94  5:30.03                                                      
  5 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              5:41.75    5:36.79   14  
       29.47  1:01.75  1:35.34  2:09.72  2:44.25  3:19.04  3:53.67  4:28.37
     5:02.96  5:36.79                                                      
  6 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              5:45.00    5:38.62   13  
       30.85  1:04.36  1:38.75  2:12.62  2:47.52  3:21.97  3:56.71  4:31.11
     5:05.24  5:38.62                                                      
  7 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              5:54.56    5:39.69   12  
       30.87  1:04.72  1:39.10  2:13.67  2:48.22  3:22.96  3:57.50  4:31.88
     5:06.78  5:39.69                                                      
  8 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              5:42.50    5:40.12   11  
       29.22  1:01.58  1:35.65  2:10.18  2:45.01  3:20.41  3:55.74  4:30.88
     5:06.32  5:40.12                                                      
  9 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              5:45.81    5:40.35    9  
       31.30  1:06.03  1:41.15  2:16.87  2:51.86  3:26.98  4:01.79  4:35.69
     5:08.86  5:40.35                                                      
 10 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              5:51.53    5:40.97    7  
       30.67  1:04.64  1:39.35  2:13.84  2:48.38  3:22.96  3:58.18  4:32.77
     5:08.01  5:40.97                                                      
 11 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              5:47.43    5:42.87    6  
       31.23  1:05.72  1:41.14  2:16.24  2:50.91  3:25.78  4:00.76  4:35.24
     5:09.43  5:42.87                                                      
 12 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                5:43.51    5:43.82    5  
       31.22  1:05.29  1:39.93  2:14.73  2:49.46  3:24.58  4:00.09  4:35.08
     5:10.00  5:43.82                                                      
 13 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              5:48.43    5:45.57    4  
       31.88  1:07.24  1:42.71  2:17.79  2:52.82  3:27.90  4:03.25  4:37.42
     5:12.15  5:45.57                                                      
 14 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              5:53.47    5:45.97    3  
       31.25  1:04.88  1:39.56  2:14.73  2:49.89  3:25.42  4:01.03  4:36.58
     5:11.92  5:45.97                                                      
 15 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              5:42.60    5:46.79    2  
       29.78  1:02.57  1:36.66  2:11.44  2:46.56  3:22.51  3:58.47  4:34.74
     5:11.16  5:46.79                                                      
 16 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              5:56.34    5:50.47    1  
       30.35  1:04.39  1:39.23  2:14.71  2:50.26  3:26.78  4:03.12  4:39.72
     5:16.21  5:50.47                                                      
 17 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              5:53.37    5:51.23  
       30.21  1:04.84  1:41.10  2:17.01  2:52.75  3:28.68  4:04.72  4:40.78
     5:17.02  5:51.23                                                      
 18 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              6:01.12    5:52.45  
       32.47  1:07.39  1:43.81  2:19.28  2:55.00  3:30.49  4:06.96  4:42.64
     5:18.74  5:52.45                                                      
 19 Conroy, Meg G             12 Curl-PV              6:02.32    5:54.36  
       32.26  1:07.77  1:43.91  2:19.57  2:55.67  3:32.10  4:08.25  4:44.25
     5:20.27  5:54.36                                                      
 20 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV              5:57.34    5:55.94  
       31.45  1:07.17  1:42.26  2:18.45  2:53.85  3:30.85  4:07.47  4:44.65
     5:21.62  5:55.94                                                      
 21 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              6:01.27    5:56.72  
       31.67  1:07.10  1:43.80  2:19.66  2:57.25  3:34.10  4:11.36  4:47.75
     5:24.09  5:56.72                                                      
 22 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              5:50.37    5:56.95  
       32.63  1:08.17  1:44.31  2:20.66  2:57.33  3:33.66  4:09.67  4:45.98
     5:21.82  5:56.95                                                      
 23 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              5:52.33    5:58.85  
       32.29  1:08.16  1:44.68  2:20.24  2:57.29  3:33.13  4:10.13  4:46.87
     5:23.62  5:58.85                                                      
 24 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              6:07.50    5:59.10  
       32.79  1:08.32  1:45.40  2:21.92  2:58.40  3:34.98  4:12.09  4:48.48
     5:24.70  5:59.10                                                      
 25 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              6:05.67    6:01.21  
       32.27  1:08.13  1:44.44  2:20.90  2:56.73  3:33.19  4:10.72  4:47.66
     5:24.32  6:01.21                                                      
 26 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              6:02.52    6:01.90  
       32.43  1:09.73  1:46.18  2:22.99  3:00.32  3:36.83  4:13.15  4:49.59
     5:26.41  6:01.90                                                      
 27 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                6:06.86    6:02.78  
       32.33  1:08.23  1:44.44  2:21.09  2:58.10  3:35.01  4:12.41  4:49.99
     5:27.09  6:02.78                                                      
 28 Rogers, Patricia A        11 FAST-PV              6:07.22    6:15.35  
       32.60  1:09.39  1:47.08  6:15.35                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                29.71      29.51   20  
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                  30.30      29.60   17  
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV           30.60      29.82   16  
  4 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                30.58      30.35   15  
  5 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV                30.65      30.52   14  
  6 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV                30.82      30.61   13  
  7 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                31.26      30.89   12  
  8 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV                31.17      30.92   11  
B - Final
  9 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                31.31      31.20    9  
 10 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV                31.82      31.23    7  
 11 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                31.86      31.36    6  
 12 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                32.05      31.57    5  
 13 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV                31.85      31.59    4  
 14 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                32.48      32.11    3  
 15 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                31.71      32.31    2  
 16 Rhoden, Abi P             12 VSC-PV                 32.07      32.47    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                29.85      29.71  
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                  29.55      30.30  
  3 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                30.31      30.58  
  4 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV           30.43      30.60  
  5 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV                30.55      30.65  
  6 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV                31.31      30.82  
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV                30.94      31.17  
  8 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                31.94      31.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                30.53      31.31  
 10 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                31.60      31.71  
 11 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV                32.28      31.82  
 12 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV                33.21      31.85  
 13 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                31.43      31.86  
 14 Lecos, Caren A            12 YORK-PV                33.15      32.05  
 14 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                32.63      32.05  
 16 Rhoden, Abi P             12 VSC-PV                 33.56      32.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                32.55      32.09  
 18 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                31.95      32.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV                32.32      32.41  
 20 Endres, Alex C            12 AVST-PV                32.17      32.42  
 21 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                32.06      32.48  
 22 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV                33.26      32.53  
 23 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV                32.40      32.60  
 24 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                  32.12      32.79  
 25 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                33.26      32.85  
 26 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                  33.83      32.91  
 27 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV                32.99      32.92  
 28 Smith, Rachel A           11 YORK-PV                33.01      32.93  
 29 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV                33.01      33.07  
 30 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                31.88      33.14  
 30 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV              34.05      33.14  
 32 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                33.24      33.17  
 33 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV                32.25      33.19  
 34 Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV                33.46      33.20  
 35 May, Aubrey M             11 PM-PV                  33.59      33.27  
 36 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                33.38      33.43  
 37 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  33.61      33.44  
 38 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV                32.30      33.45  
 39 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                33.17      33.46  
 40 Baldino, Julia C          12 MAKO-PV                33.19      33.52  
 41 Smith, Elizabeth R        12 HACC-PV                33.09      33.53  
 42 Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV             33.88      33.58  
 43 Smith, Katie V            12 TCSD-PV                33.77      33.64  
 43 Pao, Stephanie A          11 Fish-PV                32.27      33.64  
 45 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV                33.98      33.68  
 46 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                32.39      33.81  
 47 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                  33.63      34.10  
 48 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV                33.46      34.13  
 49 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV                33.92      34.14  
 49 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV                33.43      34.14  
 51 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV                33.96      34.28  
 52 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                  33.65      34.58  
 53 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                33.85      34.66  
 54 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                34.09      35.06  
 55 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                33.97      35.43  
 -- Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV               33.15         NS  
 -- Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV                33.88         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:04.94    1:02.65   20  
       30.37  1:02.65                                                      
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.66    1:03.81   17  
       31.59  1:03.81                                                      
  3 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:05.51    1:03.94   16  
       31.20  1:03.94                                                      
  4 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              1:05.01    1:04.58   15  
       31.41  1:04.58                                                      
  5 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.77    1:05.38   14  
       31.13  1:05.38                                                      
  6 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              1:07.15    1:05.69   13  
       31.83  1:05.69                                                      
  7 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:07.14    1:06.21   12  
       31.83  1:06.21                                                      
  8 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              1:07.27    1:07.25   11  
       32.27  1:07.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              1:07.33    1:06.68    9  
       32.45  1:06.68                                                      
 10 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.48    1:07.15    7  
       32.91  1:07.15                                                      
 11 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:07.39    1:07.36    6  
       32.20  1:07.36                                                      
 12 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              1:08.41    1:07.62    5  
       33.00  1:07.62                                                      
 13 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              1:08.40    1:07.81    4  
       33.36  1:07.81                                                      
 14 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              1:08.12    1:08.10    3  
       32.46  1:08.10                                                      
 15 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:08.61    1:08.35    2  
       32.63  1:08.35                                                      
 16 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:08.89    1:08.48    1  
       32.51  1:08.48                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.60    1:04.66  
       32.05  1:04.66                                                      
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:04.57    1:04.94  
       32.07  1:04.94                                                      
  3 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              1:05.36    1:05.01  
       32.11  1:05.01                                                      
  4 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:04.78    1:05.51  
       31.84  1:05.51                                                      
  5 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.94    1:06.77  
       32.18  1:06.77                                                      
  6 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:09.47    1:07.14  
       32.29  1:07.14                                                      
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              1:05.77    1:07.15  
       32.98  1:07.15                                                      
  8 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              1:09.03    1:07.27  
       33.06  1:07.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              1:10.60    1:07.33  
       32.51  1:07.33                                                      
 10 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:07.25    1:07.39  
       32.25  1:07.39                                                      
 11 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.71    1:07.48  
       33.31  1:07.48                                                      
 12 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.63    1:07.71  
       33.05  1:07.71                                                      
 13 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              1:10.97    1:08.12  
       33.13  1:08.12                                                      
 14 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              1:09.73    1:08.40  
       33.47  1:08.40                                                      
 15 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              1:09.20    1:08.41  
       33.58  1:08.41                                                      
 16 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:08.86    1:08.61  
       33.19  1:08.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:09.32    1:08.89  
       32.67  1:08.89                                                      
 18 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              1:11.52   J1:09.16  
       33.57  1:09.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV              1:09.57   J1:09.16  
       32.66  1:09.16                                                      
 20 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:08.43    1:09.20  
       33.45  1:09.20                                                      
 21 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              1:11.00    1:09.42  
       34.03  1:09.42                                                      
 22 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:11.32    1:09.51  
       33.73  1:09.51                                                      
 23 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.92    1:09.98  
       33.99  1:09.98                                                      
 24 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              1:10.25    1:10.09  
       34.62  1:10.09                                                      
 25 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.22    1:10.35  
       33.56  1:10.35                                                      
 26 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:11.95    1:10.53  
       34.60  1:10.53                                                      
 27 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              1:09.98    1:11.23  
       34.28  1:11.23                                                      
 28 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:10.93    1:11.25  
       34.42  1:11.25                                                      
 29 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:11.98    1:11.45  
       34.49  1:11.45                                                      
 30 Endres, Alex C            12 AVST-PV              1:10.85    1:11.46  
       33.80  1:11.46                                                      
 31 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:10.21    1:11.81  
       34.66  1:11.81                                                      
 32 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV              1:11.86    1:11.99  
       36.32  1:11.99                                                      
 33 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.61    1:12.59  
       35.39  1:12.59                                                      
 34 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              1:11.07    1:12.62  
       35.24  1:12.62                                                      
 35 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             1:11.93    1:13.20  
       35.69  1:13.20                                                      
 36 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.72    1:13.52  
       35.82  1:13.52                                                      
 37 Smith, Elizabeth R        12 HACC-PV              1:11.19    1:13.88  
       34.91  1:13.88                                                      
 -- Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV              1:11.04         NS  
 -- Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              1:10.32         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 31.99      31.77   20  
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                32.73      31.98   17  
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                32.63      32.10   16  
  4 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV                33.72      32.91   15  
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  33.69      33.29   14  
  6 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              33.11      33.47   13  
  7 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV                34.08      33.70   12  
  8 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                34.37      34.10   11  
B - Final
  9 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                34.72      34.16    9  
 10 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                35.29      34.73    7  
 11 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                  35.12      34.81    6  
 12 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV                35.49      35.03    5  
 13 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV                35.72      35.39    4  
 14 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV                35.27      35.44    3  
 15 Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV                35.02      35.53    2  
 -- Maxfield, Alex A          12 VSC-PV                 35.00         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 31.11      31.99  
  2 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                33.38      32.63  
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                32.38      32.73  
  4 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              33.16      33.11  
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  33.15      33.69  
  6 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV                35.10      33.72  
  7 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV                34.90      34.08  
  8 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                34.15      34.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                34.48      34.72  
 10 Maxfield, Alex A          12 VSC-PV                 36.84      35.00  
 11 Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV                34.72      35.02  
 12 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                  35.89      35.12  
 13 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV                35.62      35.27  
 14 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                34.90      35.29  
 15 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV                36.06      35.49  
 16 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV                36.71      35.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV                36.34      35.73  
 18 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV                35.39      35.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           36.85      36.00  
 20 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV                36.29      36.04  
 21 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV                35.44      36.15  
 22 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV                36.10      36.16  
 23 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV                37.07      36.23  
 24 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                35.77      36.36  
 25 Honour, Megan C           11 PM-PV                  37.66      36.38  
 25 Parmelee, Heather A       12 Rmsc-PV                36.74      36.38  
 27 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                36.54      36.40  
 27 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV                36.37      36.40  
 29 McDANIEL, Emily H         11 AVST-PV                36.93      36.43  
 30 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                36.98      36.48  
 31 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV                36.81      36.59  
 32 Williams, Laura C         12 YORK-PV                37.99      36.61  
 33 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV                37.26      36.81  
 34 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV                36.38      36.90  
 35 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                 37.51      37.00  
 36 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV                36.24      37.09  
 37 Bugel, Jamie R            12 YORK-PV                36.94      37.11  
 38 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Curl-PV                37.73      37.20  
 39 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV           37.98      37.26  
 40 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                36.79      37.32  
 41 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV                36.18      37.68  
 42 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                37.28      37.79  
 42 Friday, Nichole A         12 AAC-PV                 37.26      37.79  
 44 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV                37.99      37.90  
 45 Tanner, Carly R           11 OCCS-PV                37.61      37.98  
 46 Watt, Alexandra M         11 MAKO-PV                37.73      38.15  
 47 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV                36.83      38.41  
 48 Gagarin, Hannah R         12 Curl-PV                37.89      38.54  
 49 Moores, Aimee E           11 TNT-PV                 37.90      38.64  
 50 Pyle, Jane W              12 AAC-PV                 37.67      38.96  
 51 Gordon, Kelley M          12 OCCS-PV                37.79      38.97  
 52 Donnelly, Erin P          11 PM-PV                  37.41      39.14  
 53 Sweet, Elisabeth O        11 FBST-PV                37.88      39.85  
 -- Tully, Jacqueline C       11 TCSD-PV                37.93         NS  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV                34.87         NS  
 -- Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV                36.16         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:10.14    1:09.60   20  
       33.22  1:09.60                                                      
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:12.08    1:10.00   17  
       33.36  1:10.00                                                      
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:11.98    1:10.83   16  
       33.27  1:10.83                                                      
  4 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.50    1:11.05   15  
       33.95  1:11.05                                                      
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:12.85    1:13.32   14  
       34.87  1:13.32                                                      
  6 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              1:14.03    1:14.01   13  
       34.42  1:14.01                                                      
  7 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.14    1:14.23   12  
       34.98  1:14.23                                                      
  8 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:15.01    1:14.25   11  
       35.56  1:14.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              1:17.14    1:15.72    9  
       35.74  1:15.72                                                      
 10 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:15.77    1:15.79    7  
       34.92  1:15.79                                                      
 11 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV              1:16.12    1:15.89    6  
       35.50  1:15.89                                                      
 12 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                1:16.95    1:15.98    5  
       35.67  1:15.98                                                      
 13 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:16.25    1:16.64    4  
       36.78  1:16.64                                                      
 14 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV              1:17.08    1:17.23    3  
       36.23  1:17.23                                                      
 15 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV              1:17.71    1:17.41    2  
       36.40  1:17.41                                                      
 16 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:17.67    1:17.51    1  
       35.91  1:17.51                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:09.15    1:10.14  
       33.34  1:10.14                                                      
  2 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:11.50    1:11.98  
       33.62  1:11.98                                                      
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:11.91    1:12.08  
       34.67  1:12.08                                                      
  4 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.37    1:12.50  
       34.23  1:12.50                                                      
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:13.17    1:12.85  
       34.74  1:12.85                                                      
  6 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              1:14.64    1:14.03  
       34.90  1:14.03                                                      
  7 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:13.35    1:15.01  
       35.50  1:15.01                                                      
  8 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.94    1:15.14  
       35.41  1:15.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:15.13    1:15.77  
       35.87  1:15.77                                                      
 10 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV              1:18.44    1:16.12  
       35.84  1:16.12                                                      
 11 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:15.17    1:16.25  
       37.04  1:16.25                                                      
 12 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                1:19.59    1:16.95  
       36.55  1:16.95                                                      
 13 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV              1:20.45    1:17.08  
       35.37  1:17.08                                                      
 14 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              1:17.55    1:17.14  
       36.54  1:17.14                                                      
 15 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:17.00    1:17.67  
       36.38  1:17.67                                                      
 16 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV              1:19.99    1:17.71  
       36.83  1:17.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.37    1:18.81  
       36.94  1:18.81                                                      
 18 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              1:16.36    1:18.83  
       36.76  1:18.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV              1:20.01    1:18.87  
       37.65  1:18.87                                                      
 20 Parmelee, Heather A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.29    1:19.23  
       37.43  1:19.23                                                      
 21 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:18.43    1:19.58  
       36.90  1:19.58                                                      
 22 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.34    1:19.70  
       37.38  1:19.70                                                      
 23 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.73    1:19.85  
       38.03  1:19.85                                                      
 24 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:18.43    1:20.02  
       37.15  1:20.02                                                      
 25 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:20.26    1:20.08  
       38.10  1:20.08                                                      
 26 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              1:18.82    1:20.20  
       36.89  1:20.20                                                      
 27 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV              1:21.71    1:20.40  
       36.88  1:20.40                                                      
 28 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV              1:18.97    1:20.42  
       38.45  1:20.42                                                      
 29 McDANIEL, Emily H         11 AVST-PV              1:18.64    1:20.85  
       38.66  1:20.85                                                      
 30 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Curl-PV              1:21.32    1:20.99  
       38.18  1:20.99                                                      
 31 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.39    1:21.00  
       37.60  1:21.00                                                      
 32 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV              1:19.51    1:21.04  
       37.91  1:21.04                                                      
 33 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.65    1:21.10  
       38.13  1:21.10                                                      
 34 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              1:21.25    1:21.55  
       38.20  1:21.55                                                      
 35 Ortmayer, Abigail R       11 Machine-PV           1:21.41    1:22.85  
       39.11  1:22.85                                                      
 36 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              1:21.62    1:23.44  
       39.23  1:23.44                                                      
 37 Gagarin, Hannah R         12 Curl-PV              1:21.17    1:25.38  
       40.51  1:25.38                                                      
 38 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:21.27    1:25.55  
       40.03  1:25.55                                                      
 -- Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.69   X1:22.94  
       38.98  1:22.94                                                      
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              1:15.94         NS  
 -- Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.26         NS  
 -- Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV              1:16.64         NS  
 -- Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV              1:20.75         NS  
 -- Maxfield, Alex A          12 VSC-PV               1:21.29        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                29.20      28.64   20  
  2 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                29.35      28.89   17  
  3 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              29.25      28.96   16  
  4 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV                29.30      28.99   15  
  5 Vinall, Sarah G           12 YORK-PV                29.73      29.01   14  
  6 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                29.09      29.03   13  
  7 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV           28.90      29.10   12  
  8 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV                29.78      29.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV                30.22      29.48    9  
 10 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                30.06      30.16    7  
 11 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                30.50      30.46    6  
 12 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                30.84      30.54    5  
 13 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                31.04      30.56    4  
 14 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV           30.66      30.57    3  
 15 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                30.98      31.03    2  
 16 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV               30.80      31.15    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV           28.75      28.90  
  2 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                29.56      29.09  
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                28.84      29.20  
  4 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              29.56      29.25  
  5 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV                29.76      29.30  
  6 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                30.17      29.35  
  7 Vinall, Sarah G           12 YORK-PV                29.81      29.73  
  8 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV                29.01      29.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                32.40      30.06  
 10 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV                30.54      30.22  
 11 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                31.53      30.50  
 12 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV           31.33      30.66  
 13 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV               30.79      30.80  
 14 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                31.65      30.84  
 15 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                31.33      30.98  
 16 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                31.97      31.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                31.31      31.06  
 18 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV                31.78      31.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Curl-PV                32.28      31.24  
 20 Anderson, Catherine L     11 JFD-PV                 31.92      31.32  
 21 Stanley, Alisha N         12 OCCS-PV                31.91      31.39  
 22 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV                31.82      31.43  
 22 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                31.63      31.43  
 24 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                31.35      31.52  
 25 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                31.64      31.55  
 25 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                31.04      31.55  
 27 Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV                32.92      31.57  
 28 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV                30.89      31.63  
 29 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV                31.89      31.71  
 30 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                  31.32      31.76  
 31 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                31.87      31.93  
 32 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                32.64      31.94  
 33 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                32.11      31.97  
 34 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV                 31.37      32.03  
 34 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                 31.36      32.03  
 36 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV                32.49      32.10  
 37 Esposito, Ally S          12 YORK-PV                31.97      32.12  
 38 Silsby, Megan W           12 MAKO-PV                31.88      32.14  
 39 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                32.04      32.15  
 40 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Curl-PV                32.27      32.21  
 41 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                31.18      32.24  
 42 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                32.97      32.37  
 42 Taylor, Christine M       12 Fish-PV                32.79      32.37  
 42 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV                31.19      32.37  
 45 Haley, Jayne-Marie M      12 FBST-PV                31.68      32.50  
 46 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV                32.25      32.62  
 47 Verheul, Joie L           12 PM-PV                  32.68      32.63  
 48 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV                32.60      32.67  
 49 Cawley, Kara T            12 TCSD-PV                32.91      32.77  
 50 Dang, Hillary H           12 MAKO-PV                32.49      32.86  
 51 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV                32.23      32.91  
 52 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV                32.54      32.92  
 53 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV           32.30      32.94  
 53 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV                32.89      32.94  
 55 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV                32.86      32.98  
 56 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                32.12      33.00  
 57 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Curl-PV                32.18      33.05  
 58 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV                32.08      33.09  
 59 Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV                32.75      33.37  
 60 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV                32.87      33.70  
 -- Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV                32.66         NS  
 -- Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV                32.50         NS  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV                31.29         NS  
 -- Butler, Alexandra L       12 Curl-PV                31.66         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:02.97    1:01.89   20  
       29.15  1:01.89                                                      
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              1:03.86    1:02.99   17  
       29.59  1:02.99                                                      
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.36    1:03.52   16  
       29.92  1:03.52                                                      
  4 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              1:05.60    1:04.71   15  
       30.01  1:04.71                                                      
  5 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:04.63    1:05.02   14  
       29.67  1:05.02                                                      
  6 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:07.12    1:06.03   13  
       30.83  1:06.03                                                      
  7 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:06.23    1:06.18   12  
       31.52  1:06.18                                                      
  8 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              1:06.50    1:06.28   11  
       31.22  1:06.28                                                      
B - Final
  9 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:07.75    1:05.56    9  
       30.75  1:05.56                                                      
 10 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.62    1:06.53    7  
       31.20  1:06.53                                                      
 11 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              1:08.07    1:06.81    6  
       30.38  1:06.81                                                      
 12 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.62    1:08.15    5  
       30.99  1:08.15                                                      
 13 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.89    1:08.55    4  
       31.94  1:08.55                                                      
 14 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:08.34    1:08.74    3  
       30.51  1:08.74                                                      
 15 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV              1:10.26    1:09.23    2  
       31.74  1:09.23                                                      
 16 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:09.43    1:09.93    1  
       32.81  1:09.93                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:09.12  
       31.95  1:09.12                                                      
  2 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:09.45  
       32.21  1:09.45                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:02.32    1:02.97  
       30.24  1:02.97                                                      
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              1:04.87    1:03.86  
       30.08  1:03.86                                                      
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.16    1:04.36  
       30.14  1:04.36                                                      
  4 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:05.21    1:04.63  
       29.83  1:04.63                                                      
  5 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              1:08.26    1:05.60  
       30.57  1:05.60                                                      
  6 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:06.72    1:06.23  
       30.82  1:06.23                                                      
  7 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              1:03.91    1:06.50  
       30.98  1:06.50                                                      
  8 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:07.49    1:07.12  
       31.29  1:07.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:05.78    1:07.75  
       31.95  1:07.75                                                      
 10 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              1:07.94    1:08.07  
       31.00  1:08.07                                                      
 11 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:08.08    1:08.34  
       31.16  1:08.34                                                      
 12 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.14    1:08.62  
       31.32  1:08.62                                                      
 12 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.29    1:08.62  
       32.12  1:08.62                                                      
 14 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.20    1:08.89  
       32.26  1:08.89                                                      
 15 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:09.14    1:09.43  
       31.72  1:09.43                                                      
 16 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV              1:11.24    1:10.26  
       33.09  1:10.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:10.63    1:10.38  
       32.75  1:10.38                                                      
 18 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              1:12.35   J1:10.58  
       32.42  1:10.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.80   J1:10.58  
       32.13  1:10.58                                                      
 20 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV               1:08.77    1:11.09  
       33.36  1:11.09                                                      
 21 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:13.39    1:11.26  
       33.03  1:11.26                                                      
 22 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              1:09.46    1:11.36  
       33.27  1:11.36                                                      
 23 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.05    1:11.38  
       32.56  1:11.38                                                      
 24 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.03    1:11.41  
       32.04  1:11.41                                                      
 25 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              1:10.64    1:11.54  
       33.54  1:11.54                                                      
 26 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             1:08.25    1:12.41  
       33.37  1:12.41                                                      
 27 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.57    1:12.58  
       33.79  1:12.58                                                      
 28 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.42    1:12.88  
       32.83  1:12.88                                                      
 29 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Curl-PV              1:13.20    1:13.53  
       34.07  1:13.53                                                      
 30 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.24    1:13.54  
       34.31  1:13.54                                                      
 31 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:11.49    1:14.06  
       33.49  1:14.06                                                      
 32 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:13.96    1:14.23  
       33.44  1:14.23                                                      
 33 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Curl-PV              1:13.99    1:14.31  
       35.67  1:14.31                                                      
 34 Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV              1:12.95    1:14.35  
       32.99  1:14.35                                                      
 35 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:14.12    1:14.50  
       35.01  1:14.50                                                      
 36 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV              1:13.74    1:14.79  
       35.08  1:14.79                                                      
 37 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Curl-PV              1:14.06    1:15.25  
       35.53  1:15.25                                                      
 38 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              1:13.17    1:16.73  
       34.74  1:16.73                                                      
 39 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              1:12.96    1:17.00  
       35.49  1:17.00                                                      
 -- Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:12.46         NS  
 -- Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV              1:13.60         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:02.31    1:02.04   20  
       28.95  1:02.04                                                      
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:05.57    1:03.92   17  
       29.00  1:03.92                                                      
  3 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:05.31    1:04.68   16  
       29.83  1:04.68                                                      
  4 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:06.53    1:05.77   15  
       30.47  1:05.77                                                      
  5 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:06.40    1:06.28   14  
       30.71  1:06.28                                                      
  6 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:06.16    1:06.47   13  
       31.13  1:06.47                                                      
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              1:06.79    1:06.56   12  
       31.19  1:06.56                                                      
  8 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              1:07.31    1:07.43   11  
       31.45  1:07.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.60    1:07.41    9  
       31.13  1:07.41                                                      
 10 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV              1:09.02    1:07.70    7  
       31.73  1:07.70                                                      
 11 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:08.33    1:07.96    6  
       30.97  1:07.96                                                      
 12 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:09.22    1:08.43    5  
       31.12  1:08.43                                                      
 13 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.84    1:08.61    4  
       32.57  1:08.61                                                      
 14 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              1:09.96    1:09.05    3  
       32.31  1:09.05                                                      
 15 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              1:09.80    1:10.22    2  
       31.73  1:10.22                                                      
 16 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:09.98    1:10.93    1  
       31.24  1:10.93                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:02.51    1:02.31  
       29.20  1:02.31                                                      
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:04.48    1:05.31  
       30.83  1:05.31                                                      
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:04.56    1:05.57  
       30.14  1:05.57                                                      
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:05.44    1:06.16  
       31.40  1:06.16                                                      
  5 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:06.52    1:06.40  
       30.99  1:06.40                                                      
  6 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:07.48    1:06.53  
       30.83  1:06.53                                                      
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              1:06.90    1:06.79  
       31.27  1:06.79                                                      
  8 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              1:07.36    1:07.31  
       31.72  1:07.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:10.21    1:08.33  
       31.77  1:08.33                                                      
 10 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.87    1:08.60  
       31.66  1:08.60                                                      
 11 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV              1:08.13    1:09.02  
       32.15  1:09.02                                                      
 12 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:11.08    1:09.22  
       32.57  1:09.22                                                      
 13 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              1:12.86    1:09.80  
       32.32  1:09.80                                                      
 14 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.02    1:09.84  
       31.81  1:09.84                                                      
 15 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              1:08.94    1:09.96  
       32.71  1:09.96                                                      
 16 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:10.50    1:09.98  
       31.01  1:09.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.61    1:10.23  
       33.40  1:10.23                                                      
 18 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:10.04    1:10.49  
       32.32  1:10.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              1:11.07    1:10.98  
       33.12  1:10.98                                                      
 20 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              1:09.48    1:11.01  
       33.01  1:11.01                                                      
 21 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              1:11.16    1:11.37  
       34.39  1:11.37                                                      
 22 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:09.78    1:11.55  
       33.35  1:11.55                                                      
 23 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              1:11.70    1:11.67  
       33.22  1:11.67                                                      
 24 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV              1:11.60    1:11.69  
       32.83  1:11.69                                                      
 25 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              1:12.29    1:11.90  
       34.31  1:11.90                                                      
 26 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              1:12.33    1:12.08  
       34.26  1:12.08                                                      
 27 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                1:11.96    1:12.33  
       32.38  1:12.33                                                      
 28 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:11.71    1:12.42  
       35.23  1:12.42                                                      
 29 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.52    1:12.43  
       33.24  1:12.43                                                      
 30 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:12.83    1:12.49  
       33.08  1:12.49                                                      
 31 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              1:12.67    1:12.64  
       34.44  1:12.64                                                      
 32 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              1:11.21    1:12.71  
       35.08  1:12.71                                                      
 33 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.92    1:12.93  
       34.49  1:12.93                                                      
 34 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                1:12.53    1:13.07  
       33.84  1:13.07                                                      
 35 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              1:12.09    1:13.12  
       33.79  1:13.12                                                      
 36 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              1:12.98    1:13.20  
       34.13  1:13.20                                                      
 37 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              1:12.07    1:13.36  
       34.34  1:13.36                                                      
 38 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.92    1:13.39  
       34.31  1:13.39                                                      
 39 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV              1:12.36    1:14.03  
       34.02  1:14.03                                                      
 -- Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:12.32         NS  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              1:10.69         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:18.00    2:16.76   20  
       29.72  1:05.03  1:45.85  2:16.76                                    
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:20.10    2:16.96   17  
       29.72  1:06.02  1:46.55  2:16.96                                    
  3 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           2:21.56    2:19.93   16  
       31.04  1:06.07  1:48.71  2:19.93                                    
  4 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:21.09    2:20.13   15  
       31.29  1:06.44  1:48.39  2:20.13                                    
  5 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              2:23.24    2:20.21   14  
       30.64  1:06.66  1:47.10  2:20.21                                    
  6 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:19.31    2:20.83   13  
       31.82  1:06.88  1:49.21  2:20.83                                    
  7 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:26.78    2:24.10   12  
       31.73  1:07.34  1:50.56  2:24.10                                    
  8 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:26.60    2:24.35   11  
       31.32  1:06.78  1:52.12  2:24.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:29.01    2:26.42    9  
       32.14  1:09.54  1:53.49  2:26.42                                    
 10 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:32.05    2:26.99    7  
       31.29  1:07.71  1:53.54  2:26.99                                    
 11 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              2:30.80    2:27.78    6  
       31.57  1:09.64  1:54.16  2:27.78                                    
 12 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:29.69    2:28.38    5  
       32.39  1:09.96  1:55.45  2:28.38                                    
 13 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              2:32.98    2:31.20    4  
       31.03  1:10.27  1:54.89  2:31.20                                    
 14 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              2:30.73    2:31.56    3  
       32.17  1:10.73  1:57.55  2:31.56                                    
 15 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:30.93    2:31.93    2  
       34.01  1:13.76  1:58.52  2:31.93                                    
 16 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.98    2:33.65    1  
       33.72  1:15.71  1:58.25  2:33.65                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:18.01    2:18.00  
       29.93  1:05.84  1:46.83  2:18.00                                    
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:18.05    2:19.31  
       31.67  1:07.83  1:48.68  2:19.31                                    
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:20.85    2:20.10  
       30.19  1:08.13  1:47.97  2:20.10                                    
  4 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:23.24    2:21.09  
       31.54  1:07.04  1:48.47  2:21.09                                    
  5 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           2:23.45    2:21.56  
       32.34  1:08.05  1:50.01  2:21.56                                    
  6 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              2:21.24    2:23.24  
       31.35  1:09.27  1:49.37  2:23.24                                    
  7 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:25.56    2:26.60  
       31.76  1:07.17  1:53.43  2:26.60                                    
  8 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.55    2:26.78  
       32.61  1:08.98  1:53.11  2:26.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:29.80    2:29.01  
       32.19  1:09.87  1:53.28  2:29.01                                    
 10 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:29.16    2:29.69  
       32.37  1:10.33  1:56.11  2:29.69                                    
 11 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              2:30.57    2:30.73  
       33.14  1:11.75  1:56.10  2:30.73                                    
 12 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              2:28.20    2:30.80  
       32.71  1:10.89  1:56.24  2:30.80                                    
 13 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:31.04    2:30.93  
       34.29  1:12.38  1:56.88  2:30.93                                    
 14 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:29.10    2:32.05  
       32.74  1:11.79  1:58.12  2:32.05                                    
 15 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              2:33.10    2:32.98  
       32.20  1:12.03  1:57.24  2:32.98                                    
 15 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:35.01    2:32.98  
       33.94  1:16.40  1:57.99  2:32.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              2:34.88    2:33.66  
       33.76  1:15.16  2:00.57  2:33.66                                    
 18 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:33.89    2:34.13  
       34.09  1:12.67  1:58.97  2:34.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV              2:34.38    2:34.63  
       34.51  1:13.61  1:58.30  2:34.63                                    
 20 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.69    2:34.78  
       33.13  1:14.02  2:01.05  2:34.78                                    
 21 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              2:33.85    2:34.89  
       35.69  1:15.76  2:00.25  2:34.89                                    
 22 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              2:34.03    2:35.06  
       33.95  1:13.74  2:00.39  2:35.06                                    
 23 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.99    2:35.42  
       33.16  1:12.02  2:00.50  2:35.42                                    
 24 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.59    2:35.43  
       35.67  1:15.95  2:00.22  2:35.43                                    
 25 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV              2:37.43    2:36.17  
       35.30  1:13.72  2:01.39  2:36.17                                    
 26 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              2:33.10    2:36.83  
       34.68  1:17.93  2:02.09  2:36.83                                    
 27 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              2:35.60    2:37.25  
       37.29  1:15.27  2:01.58  2:37.25                                    
 28 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              2:34.23    2:37.31  
       33.93  1:14.75  2:03.27  2:37.31                                    
 29 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              2:35.51    2:38.62  
       34.93  1:15.52  2:01.20  2:38.62                                    
 30 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              2:36.00    2:39.20  
       33.85  1:16.39  2:02.38  2:39.20                                    
 31 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV              2:36.84    2:41.81  
       35.30  1:18.66  2:07.93  2:41.81                                    
 32 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              2:34.44    2:43.20  
       34.42  1:15.97  2:04.56  2:43.20                                    
 33 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              2:36.02    2:44.09  
       36.38  1:17.98  2:05.93  2:44.09                                    
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              2:32.25         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:42.84    1:47.06   40  
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Wells, Caroline V 12            4) Jordan, Temara E 12            
       26.57    53.00  1:19.87  1:47.06                                    
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:47.91    1:49.45   34  
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Kim, Catherine J 12             4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12         
       27.94    55.47  1:22.95  1:49.45                                    
  3 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:50.67    1:49.60   32  
     1) Arzadon, Rachel A 12            2) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11          
     3) Chase, Allyson D 12             4) Matheny, Natalie L 12          
       27.86    55.59  1:22.99  1:49.60                                    
  4 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:52.34    1:50.04   30  
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Bachman, Lauren E 12           
     3) Ferguson, Emily A 12            4) Gregory, Caitlin M 12          
       25.82    53.92  1:21.78  1:50.04                                    
  5 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:52.50    1:50.07   28  
     1) Adams, Chelsie L 12             2) Landers, Shannon M 12          
     3) Boone, Brittany A 11            4) Marron, Sara C 12              
       27.09    53.14  1:21.72  1:50.07                                    
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:48.01    1:50.40   26  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 11               2) Shi, Eileen 12                 
     3) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12           4) Webb, Blair K 11               
       27.66    47.21  1:23.21  1:50.40                                    
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:50.28    1:51.59   24  
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) Shook, Kirby M 12              
     3) Barry, Meghan E 12              4) Rhee, Amy S 12                 
       28.13    56.04  1:24.70  1:51.59                                    
  8 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:48.04    1:52.29   22  
     1) Benevento, Laura J 12           2) Moody, Sarah E 12              
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       28.86    57.10  1:25.25  1:52.29                                    
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:51.63   x1:52.63  
     1) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          2) Lacey, Maureen E 12            
     3) Watson, Kemi L 12               4) Weems, Anna C 12               
       28.19    56.42  1:24.83  1:52.63                                    
 10 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:49.80    1:52.71   18  
     1) Leonard, Margaret P 12          2) O'Malley, Kayla E 12           
     3) Wright, Nicole A 12             4) Crowley, Julia H 11            
       27.76    55.08  1:23.25  1:52.71                                    
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:54.02    1:52.83   14  
     1) Huntley, Lauren A 12            2) Cormier, Allison M 12          
     3) Harvey, Theresa A 12            4) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
       28.69    57.34  1:26.17  1:52.83                                    
 12 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:54.90    1:53.41   12  
     1) Esposito, Ally S 12             2) Thompson, Meghan L 12          
     3) Novinger, Saya J 12             4) Vinall, Sarah G 12             
       28.53    57.27  1:25.33  1:53.41                                    
 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:51.93    1:53.57   10  
     1) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            2) Bush, Megan V 11               
     3) Rogers, Patricia A 11           4) Conner, Sara E 12              
       27.98    56.60  1:25.80  1:53.57                                    
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                                  1:57.04    1:54.51    8  
     1) Fitz, Natalie M 11              2) Fitz, Stephanie L 12           
     3) Jones, Brein D 12               4) Paris, Toni L 12               
       28.88    58.09  1:26.49  1:54.51                                    
 15 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           1:55.87    1:54.71    6  
     1) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          2) Jones, Katherine L 12          
     3) Burnett, Rachel E 11            4) Verheul, Joie L 12             
       29.06    57.52  1:25.63  1:54.71                                    
 16 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:57.64    1:55.24    4  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Yu, Dorothy 11                 
     3) Vucic, Mina 12                  4) Rosenthal, Shira F 12          
       29.75    58.25  1:26.71  1:55.24                                    
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:54.87    1:55.61    2  
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Lutz, Mallory C 12             
     3) Schlatter, Stasia A 12          4) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11         
       27.78    57.40  1:26.19  1:55.61                                    
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     1:58.58   x1:55.91  
     1) Silsby, Megan W 12              2) Dang, K.C. K 12                
     3) Gavarkavich, Megan J 12         4) Rinaldo, Briana M 11           
       30.36    58.18  1:27.43  1:55.91                                    
 19 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:52.90   x1:55.93  
     1) Wimer, Courtney L 12            2) Grabarek, Julie K 12           
     3) Riley, Rebecca H 11             4) Garfield, Maura A 12           
       29.07    58.11  1:26.87  1:55.93                                    
 20 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:57.05    1:56.05  
     1) Catoe, Jillian C 12             2) Geithman, Katherine E 12       
     3) Rice, Rebecca M 11              4) DeMocker, Tracy M 12           
       28.60    58.14  1:27.89  1:56.05                                    
 21 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:02.40    2:00.23  
     1) Rice, Rebecca M 11              2) Kenis, Elizabeth A 12          
     3) Thomas, Lynn S 11               4) Smith, Elizabeth R 12          
       30.43  1:00.40  1:34.73  2:00.23                                    
 22 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   1:58.72    2:04.46  
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Vassos, Zanna L 12             
     3) Gil, Lindsey A 11               4) Anderson, Catherine L 11       
       28.96    58.92  1:34.28  2:04.46                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:46.56    3:53.30   40  
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Wells, Caroline V 12            4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       27.62    57.08  1:24.86  1:55.45  2:23.16  2:54.16  3:22.13  3:53.30
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  3:57.46    3:58.34   34  
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Kim, Catherine J 12             4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12         
       28.94  1:01.26  1:29.16  2:01.44  2:29.21  3:00.25  3:21.73  3:58.34
  3 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:00.76    4:00.96   32  
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Yensen, Alexandra E 12         
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Gregory, Caitlin M 12          
       27.94    56.76  1:25.93  1:58.10  2:27.24  2:58.88  3:28.23  4:00.96
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:03.70    4:01.29   30  
     1) Chase, Allyson D 12             2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
     3) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           4) Matheny, Natalie L 12          
       28.83  1:00.70  1:29.47  2:02.01  2:30.31  3:03.07  3:30.35  4:01.29
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:56.48    4:02.31   28  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 11               2) Shi, Eileen 12                 
     3) Webb, Blair K 11                4) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
       28.78  1:00.27  1:28.51  2:00.14  2:28.99  3:00.98  3:30.45  4:02.31
  6 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:01.89    4:03.54   26  
     1) Landers, Shannon M 12           2) Marron, Sara C 12              
     3) Boone, Brittany A 11            4) Adams, Chelsie L 12            
       27.37    57.69  1:28.42  2:02.29  2:32.70  3:05.20  3:32.74  4:03.54
  7 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         4:09.45    4:05.92   24  
     1) Leonard, Margaret P 12          2) O'Malley, Kayla E 12           
     3) Psaris, Alex H 12               4) Wright, Nicole A 12            
       30.42  1:01.99  1:30.56  2:00.62  2:30.74  3:04.33  3:33.35  4:05.92
  8 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:57.43    4:07.15   22  
     1) Talwar, Kylee R 11              2) Marchand, Lindsey R 12         
     3) Moody, Sarah E 12               4) Benevento, Laura J 12          
       29.26  1:01.20  1:30.51  2:04.00  2:32.48  3:05.74  3:34.62  4:07.15
  9 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:06.35    4:08.21   18  
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) Shook, Kirby M 12              
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Barry, Meghan E 12             
       30.86  1:02.88  1:31.67  2:05.59  2:34.50  3:07.21  3:36.03  4:08.21
 10 The Fish-PV  'B'                                  4:05.39    4:08.60   14  
     1) Fitz, Natalie M 11              2) Fitz, Stephanie L 12           
     3) Jones, Brein D 12               4) Paris, Toni L 12               
       30.18  1:02.66  1:32.43  2:05.00  2:34.74  3:07.83  3:35.79  4:08.60
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:05.12    4:08.88   12  
     1) Conner, Sara E 12               2) Bush, Megan V 11               
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Rogers, Patricia A 11          
       30.00  1:02.39  1:32.32  2:05.43  2:34.12  3:05.67  3:35.78  4:08.88
 12 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:04.96   x4:10.79  
     1) Lacey, Maureen E 12             2) Jordan, Temara E 12            
     3) Collins, Siobhan E 12           4) Watson, Kemi L 12              
       28.86  1:01.95  1:30.48  2:04.59  2:34.64  3:07.24  3:36.89  4:10.79
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:13.65    4:11.19   10  
     1) Rinaldo, Briana M 11            2) Huntley, Lauren A 12           
     3) Harvey, Theresa A 12            4) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
       30.86  1:04.31  1:33.39  2:06.92  2:36.43  3:10.55  3:39.43  4:11.19
 14 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:09.98    4:11.56    8  
     1) Fischel, Elissa H 12            2) Grabarek, Julie K 12           
     3) Riley, Rebecca H 11             4) Wimer, Courtney L 12           
       30.41  1:02.65  1:32.05  2:04.97  2:34.61  3:07.27  3:37.44  4:11.56
 15 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                 NT    4:11.80    6  
     1) Thompson, Meghan L 12           2) Aull, Carly J 12               
     3) Novinger, Saya J 12             4) Esposito, Ally S 12            
       30.03  1:02.67  1:33.00  2:08.19  2:37.38  3:10.24  3:40.18  4:11.80
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:19.33    4:13.02    4  
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Schlatter, Stasia A 12         
     3) Lutz, Mallory C 12              4) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11         
       28.35    59.00  1:29.10  2:03.50  2:34.19  3:08.15  3:39.71  4:13.02
 17 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:14.20   x4:17.77  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Rosenthal, Shira F 12          
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Walsh, Laura F 12              
       30.73  1:03.56  1:33.50  2:06.38  2:36.89  3:11.90  3:43.26  4:17.77
 18 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           4:15.54    4:21.34    2  
     1) Bachman, Lauren E 12            2) Ferguson, Emily A 12           
     3) Dowd, Frances S 12              4) Verheul, Joie L 12             
       30.60  1:04.32  1:34.66  2:07.59  2:40.05  3:15.10  3:45.71  4:21.34
 19 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:14.99    4:33.04  
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Vassos, Zanna L 12             
     3) Anderson, Catherine L 11        4) Jeng, Annie J 11               
       30.91  1:04.76  1:36.83  2:12.48  2:44.25  3:21.26  3:54.43  4:33.04
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:14.51         NS  
     3) DeMocker, Tracy M 12            4) Tully, Jacqueline C 11         
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:55.50    2:00.07   40  
     1) Wells, Caroline V 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Benevento, Laura J 12           4) Molano, Chanele E 12           
       31.44  1:03.07  1:33.52  2:00.07                                    
  2 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:02.55    2:01.50   34  
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Dowd, Frances S 12             
     3) Bachman, Lauren E 12            4) Ferguson, Emily A 12           
       29.95  1:03.14  1:34.10  2:01.50                                    
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:59.88    2:02.79   32  
     1) Jordan, Temara E 12             2) Talwar, Kylee R 11             
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Moody, Sarah E 12              
       31.29  1:05.71  1:35.13  2:02.79                                    
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:06.81    2:02.82   30  
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
     3) Matheny, Natalie L 12           4) Chase, Allyson D 12            
       31.90  1:05.57  1:34.97  2:02.82                                    
  5 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:07.58    2:04.51   28  
     1) O'Malley, Kayla E 12            2) Wright, Nicole A 12            
     3) Psaris, Alex H 12               4) Leonard, Margaret P 12         
       30.44  1:05.77  1:36.85  2:04.51                                    
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:58.02    2:04.73   26  
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Fein, Arielle W 11             
     3) Shi, Eileen 12                  4) Chuang, Cara Y 11              
       31.86  1:06.68  1:37.06  2:04.73                                    
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:04.73    2:04.85   24  
     1) Barry, Meghan E 12              2) Wilson, Jenny D 12             
     3) Shook, Kirby M 12               4) Rhee, Amy S 12                 
       31.84  1:06.86  1:37.91  2:04.85                                    
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:59.68    2:04.87   22  
     1) Jones, Brein D 12               2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Kim, Catherine J 12             4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12         
       31.52  1:07.34  1:38.18  2:04.87                                    
  9 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:07.20    2:04.89   18  
     1) Thompson, Meghan L 12           2) Witt, Missy L 12               
     3) Vinall, Sarah G 12              4) Novinger, Saya J 12            
       31.93  1:07.33  1:37.08  2:04.89                                    
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      2:03.74   x2:05.19  
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              2) Watson, Kemi L 12              
     3) Massie, Kristina W 12           4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       33.19  1:08.73  1:38.69  2:05.19                                    
 11 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:04.09    2:05.71   14  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Fischel, Elissa H 12           
       32.51  1:05.88  1:39.00  2:05.71                                    
 12 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 2:03.69    2:05.80   12  
       30.91  1:07.51  1:36.94  2:05.80                                    
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:10.51    2:07.31   10  
     1) Soniak, Mackenzie L 11          2) Tanner, Carly R 11             
     3) Stanley, Alisha N 12            4) Bushmire, Kasey L 12           
       31.52  1:12.90  1:39.36  2:07.31                                    
 14 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                                 NT    2:07.89    8  
     1) Aull, Carly J 12                2) Bugel, Jamie R 12              
     3) Greenlief, Lauren L 12          4) Esposito, Ally S 12            
       32.54  1:09.50  1:40.54  2:07.89                                    
 15 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:08.91   x2:08.94  
     1) Rosenthal, Shira F 12           2) Yu, Dorothy 11                 
     3) Guiton, Jordan A 12             4) Wimer, Courtney L 12           
       33.79  1:09.84  1:41.08  2:08.94                                    
 16 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:08.37    2:09.06    6  
     1) Smith, Katie V 12               2) DeMocker, Tracy M 12           
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Gibson, Nadine S 12            
       34.03  1:09.82  1:41.10  2:09.06                                    
 17 The Fish-PV  'B'                                  2:09.95    2:10.12    4  
     1) Bell, Julie H 12                2) Fitz, Natalie M 11             
     3) Fitz, Stephanie L 12            4) Cackler, Maggie L 12           
       33.45  1:10.56  1:42.85  2:10.12                                    
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:08.80    2:10.87    2  
     1) Schlatter, Stasia A 12          2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11         
     3) Lutz, Mallory C 12              4) Stiles, Madeline L 12          
       33.95  1:12.20  1:43.54  2:10.87                                    
 19 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:07.05    2:11.22  
     1) Leach, Lauren E 12              2) Conner, Sara E 12              
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Bush, Megan V 11               
       34.22  1:09.52  1:42.39  2:11.22                                    
 20 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     2:12.84    2:11.44  
     1) Baldino, Julia C 12             2) Dang, Hillary H 12             
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4) Huntley, Lauren A 12           
       33.79  1:11.31  1:42.75  2:11.44                                    
 21 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:11.00   x2:11.66  
     1) Gavarkavich, Megan J 12         2) Watt, Alexandra M 11           
     3) Silsby, Megan W 12              4) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
       34.12  1:11.97  1:44.19  2:11.66                                    
 22 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:14.26    2:13.67  
     1) Vassos, Zanna L 12              2) Schickler, Abigail R 11        
     3) Anderson, Catherine L 11        4) Grisham, Lilla K 12            
       35.30  1:12.17  1:43.61  2:13.67                                    
 23 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           2:10.70    2:15.20  
     1) Gregory, Caitlin M 12           2) Donnelly, Erin P 11            
     3) Verheul, Joie L 12              4) Honour, Megan C 11             
       32.62  1:11.71  1:43.80  2:15.20                                    
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:17.06         DQ  
     1) Rice, Rebecca M 11              2) Kenis, Elizabeth A 12          
     3) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          4) Thomas, Lynn S 11              
       37.14  1:14.81  1:52.12       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:12.47    4:22.50   40  
     1) Wells, Caroline V 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Benevento, Laura J 12           4) Molano, Chanele E 12           
       32.92  1:07.14  1:40.15  2:18.20  2:49.08  3:24.51  3:52.26  4:22.50
  2 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:29.71    4:30.55   34  
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Dowd, Frances S 12             
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Yensen, Alexandra E 12         
       32.21  1:06.69  1:41.29  2:20.01  2:52.70  3:29.49  3:58.68  4:30.55
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:22.89    4:31.86   32  
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
     3) Shi, Eileen 12                  4) Chuang, Cara Y 11              
       32.59  1:07.02  1:41.82  2:21.57  2:53.09  3:32.37  4:31.86         
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:19.22    4:32.24   30  
     1) Moody, Sarah E 12               2) Talwar, Kylee R 11             
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       34.13  1:11.44  1:46.02  2:25.96  2:56.94  3:34.44  4:02.18  4:32.24
  5 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:31.62    4:35.70   28  
     1) Landers, Shannon M 12           2) Marron, Sara C 12              
     3) Adams, Chelsie L 12             4) Boone, Brittany A 11           
       32.74  1:07.31  1:43.75  2:25.62  2:55.60  3:32.01  4:02.40  4:35.70
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:38.45    4:36.76   26  
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
     3) Cormier, Allison M 12           4) Matheny, Natalie L 12          
       33.34  1:09.69  1:44.50  2:24.16  2:57.84  3:38.82  4:06.09  4:36.76
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:29.42   x4:37.47  
     1) Jordan, Temara E 12             2) Watson, Kemi L 12              
     3) Massie, Kristina W 12           4) Lacey, Maureen E 12            
       33.21  1:09.75  1:45.31  2:26.25  2:56.91  3:34.65  4:03.80  4:37.47
  8 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:38.08    4:37.67   24  
     1) Barry, Meghan E 12              2) DeMocker, Tracy M 12           
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Rhee, Amy S 12                 
       32.68  1:08.46  1:24.45  1:44.18  2:57.38  3:37.43  4:37.67         
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:34.55    4:37.69   22  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Fein, Arielle W 11             
     3) Walsh, Laura F 12               4) Grabarek, Julie K 12           
       34.03  1:08.60  1:44.17  2:24.58  2:57.90  3:36.00  4:37.69  4:37.69
 10 Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 4:43.24    4:41.23   18  
     1) Osegueda, Ashley I 12           2) Kotonias, Jennifer N 11        
     3) Yeh, Joanna R 11                4) Guild, Michaela C 12           
       34.76  1:11.60  1:47.34  2:27.08  2:59.65  3:37.13  4:07.20  4:41.23
 11 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            4:48.30    4:44.43   14  
     1) Aull, Carly J 12                2) Witt, Missy L 12               
     3) Thompson, Meghan L 12           4) Novinger, Saya J 12            
       33.73  1:09.62  1:46.44  2:30.34  3:02.78  3:42.83  4:12.22  4:44.43
 12 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:46.70   x4:44.70  
     1) Iselin, Cynthia A 12            2) Yu, Dorothy 11                 
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Vucic, Mina 12                 
       33.10  1:09.62  1:47.31  2:29.02           3:40.78  4:10.90  4:44.70
 13 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:30.70    4:45.10   12  
     1) Bell, Julie H 12                2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12          4) Kim, Catherine J 12            
       34.75  1:12.05  1:48.89           3:05.83  3:45.14  4:13.42  4:45.10
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                                  4:41.81    4:47.68   10  
     1) Tamberrino, Lucy D 11           2) Cackler, Maggie L 12           
     3) Jones, Brein D 12               4) Fitz, Natalie M 11             
       34.39  1:10.17  1:47.29  2:30.03  3:03.90  3:44.39  4:47.68         
 15 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:50.96    4:48.86    8  
     1) Kavanaugh, Kelly F 11           2) Gavarkavich, Megan J 12        
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4) Chase, Allyson D 12            
       34.32  1:11.57  1:48.38  2:31.33  3:04.41  3:46.27  4:15.64  4:48.86
 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:38.72    4:48.98    6  
     1) Leach, Lauren E 12              2) Conner, Sara E 12              
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Bush, Megan V 11               
       36.06  1:13.17  1:49.23  2:30.95  3:05.01  3:45.79  4:15.84  4:48.98
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:42.42    4:50.78    4  
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11         
     3) Lutz, Mallory C 12              4) Schlatter, Stasia A 12         
       33.70  1:09.13  1:47.76  2:31.84  3:07.09  3:47.27  4:16.87  4:50.78
 18 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           4:50.43    4:51.67    2  
     1) Gregory, Caitlin M 12           2) Ferguson, Emily A 12           
     3) Burnett, Rachel E 11            4) Bachman, Lauren E 12           
       35.66  1:20.07  1:50.66  2:31.97  3:05.64  3:46.72  4:18.01  4:51.67
 19 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                              NT    4:54.25  
     1) Stanley, Alisha N 12            2) Bushmire, Kasey L 12           
     3) Markiewicz, Danielle M 12       4) Soniak, Mackenzie L 11         
       35.50  1:12.76  1:50.26  2:32.35  3:06.79  3:57.90  4:20.63  4:54.25
 20 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     4:59.90   x4:57.37  
     1) Dang, K.C. K 12                 2) Dang, Hillary H 12             
     3) Harvey, Theresa A 12            4) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
       36.45  1:14.22  1:53.17  2:39.68  3:13.07  3:56.89  4:26.21  4:57.37
 21 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:44.76    5:00.91  
     1) Shook, Kirby M 12               2) Geithman, Katherine E 12       
     3) Richards, Katherine R 12        4) Gibson, Nadine S 12            
       35.17  1:15.11  1:54.44  2:42.13  3:17.61  3:58.87  4:28.84  5:00.91
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'B'                        NT   X5:10.56  
       35.19  1:13.09  1:57.59  2:46.35  3:20.56  4:02.02  4:33.29  5:10.56
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:55.88         NS  
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Gil, Lindsey A 11              
     3) Vassos, Zanna L 12              4) Anderson, Catherine L 11       
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:19.51    2:16.28   20  
       33.00  1:08.00  1:43.54  2:16.28                                    
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:18.68    2:16.72   17  
       31.69  1:06.33  1:42.53  2:16.72                                    
  3 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:22.05    2:18.69   16  
       33.43  1:08.97  1:44.62  2:18.69                                    
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              2:25.22    2:19.86   15  
       33.45  1:08.96  1:44.84  2:19.86                                    
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              2:23.09    2:22.30   14  
       33.36  1:09.02  1:46.23  2:22.30                                    
  6 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:20.51    2:22.58   13  
       33.38  1:08.75  1:45.84  2:22.58                                    
  7 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:24.89    2:23.49   12  
       34.13  1:10.13  1:47.35  2:23.49                                    
  8 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:24.48    2:25.49   11  
       34.07  1:10.24  1:47.72  2:25.49                                    
B - Final
  9 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:25.30    2:18.87    9  
       32.06  1:06.86  1:43.10  2:18.87                                    
 10 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              2:27.33    2:20.71    7  
       33.04  1:09.23  1:46.15  2:20.71                                    
 11 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              2:26.18    2:24.19    6  
       33.46  1:10.07  1:47.90  2:24.19                                    
 12 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:26.25    2:24.76    5  
       33.54  1:09.82  1:47.91  2:24.76                                    
 13 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:26.48    2:26.82    4  
       33.07  1:10.06  1:49.66  2:26.82                                    
 14 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:27.28    2:28.12    3  
       33.43  1:10.62  1:49.40  2:28.12                                    
 15 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              2:28.06    2:29.55    2  
       34.20  1:12.14  1:51.63  2:29.55                                    
 16 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              2:28.84    2:30.93    1  
       35.73  1:13.44  1:52.50  2:30.93                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:20.08    2:18.68  
       32.33  1:07.47  1:43.92  2:18.68                                    
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:19.57    2:19.51  
       32.97  1:07.84  1:44.23  2:19.51                                    
  3 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:23.01    2:20.51  
       33.81  1:09.50  1:45.13  2:20.51                                    
  4 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:24.78    2:22.05  
       33.29  1:08.28  1:45.15  2:22.05                                    
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              2:24.05    2:23.09  
       33.61  1:09.94  1:47.45  2:23.09                                    
  6 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:26.63    2:24.48  
       34.90  1:10.21  1:47.08  2:24.48                                    
  7 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.70    2:24.89  
       34.11  1:09.98  1:47.90  2:24.89                                    
  8 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              2:32.55    2:25.22  
       35.42  1:12.87  1:49.70  2:25.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:23.31    2:25.30  
       33.18  1:09.77  1:47.80  2:25.30                                    
 10 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              2:29.23    2:26.18  
       34.36  1:12.05  1:50.27  2:26.18                                    
 11 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:26.40    2:26.25  
       34.97  1:11.09  1:49.04  2:26.25                                    
 12 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:31.19    2:26.48  
       34.05  1:11.40  1:50.49  2:26.48                                    
 13 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:28.09    2:27.28  
       33.22  1:09.81  1:48.77  2:27.28                                    
 14 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              2:25.86    2:27.33  
       34.55  1:11.79  1:50.12  2:27.33                                    
 15 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              2:29.18    2:28.06  
       34.36  1:11.85  1:50.58  2:28.06                                    
 16 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              2:30.12    2:28.84  
       35.39  1:12.48  1:51.17  2:28.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.54    2:28.90  
       35.45  1:12.79  1:51.17  2:28.90                                    
 18 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              2:36.01    2:30.01  
       34.45  1:12.20  1:51.71  2:30.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.32    2:30.17  
       34.51  1:12.12  1:51.52  2:30.17                                    
 20 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              2:35.35    2:30.89  
       35.50  1:13.49  1:52.36  2:30.89                                    
 21 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.19    2:31.80  
       36.65  1:14.94  1:54.20  2:31.80                                    
 22 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              2:31.77    2:31.92  
       35.10  1:13.72  1:52.94  2:31.92                                    
 23 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:33.11    2:32.10  
       36.03  1:13.71  1:52.80  2:32.10                                    
 24 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              2:29.83    2:32.31  
       35.91  1:13.37  1:53.28  2:32.31                                    
 25 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              2:36.63    2:32.43  
       35.59  1:14.97  1:54.39  2:32.43                                    
 26 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              2:23.73    2:32.48  
       36.06  1:15.29  1:53.28  2:32.48                                    
 27 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                2:36.10    2:32.83  
       35.82  1:14.73  1:54.18  2:32.83                                    
 28 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:32.86    2:33.00  
       35.90  1:15.02  1:54.87  2:33.00                                    
 29 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.81    2:33.01  
       36.03  1:14.21  1:53.88  2:33.01                                    
 30 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              2:30.84    2:33.48  
       34.59  1:12.89  1:53.65  2:33.48                                    
 31 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:38.65    2:33.50  
       36.26  1:14.92  1:53.94  2:33.50                                    
 32 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV              2:31.71    2:33.68  
       36.33  1:16.06  1:55.16  2:33.68                                    
 33 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:32.60    2:33.90  
       36.10  1:14.55  1:54.19  2:33.90                                    
 34 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV            2:36.46    2:34.00  
       34.51  1:12.70  1:53.03  2:34.00                                    
 35 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              2:34.39    2:34.82  
       36.23  1:15.33  1:56.04  2:34.82                                    
 36 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.19    2:35.99  
       37.18  1:16.69  1:57.15  2:35.99                                    
 37 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              2:33.90    2:36.08  
       34.49  1:12.70  1:53.76  2:36.08                                    
 38 Smith, Katie V            12 TCSD-PV              2:36.90    2:36.50  
       37.53  1:17.37  1:57.46  2:36.50                                    
 39 Richards, Katherine R     12 TCSD-PV              2:38.17    2:36.93  
       37.28  1:17.31  1:57.63  2:36.93                                    
 40 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             2:37.70    2:37.25  
       35.45  1:16.00  1:57.32  2:37.25                                    
 41 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              2:35.45    2:37.44  
       36.08  1:16.01  1:57.34  2:37.44                                    
 42 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV              2:36.02    2:39.92  
       37.57  1:18.39  2:00.34  2:39.92                                    
 -- Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:25.92         DQ  
       32.96  1:09.38  1:47.47       DQ                                    
 -- Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:30.01         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               2:30.25    2:30.14   20  
       34.15  1:12.24  1:51.62  2:30.14                                    
  2 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.61    2:33.29   17  
       34.75  1:12.88  1:52.21  2:33.29                                    
  3 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              2:37.72    2:34.29   16  
       34.44  1:14.10  1:54.85  2:34.29                                    
  4 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:37.50    2:35.02   15  
       34.07  1:14.07  1:54.32  2:35.02                                    
  5 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              2:39.07    2:36.96   14  
       36.08  1:16.53  1:56.84  2:36.96                                    
  6 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.90    2:38.54   13  
       35.70  1:15.35  1:56.62  2:38.54                                    
  7 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                2:44.07    2:38.75   12  
       35.70  1:16.10  1:57.24  2:38.75                                    
  8 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              2:42.44    2:43.46   11  
       36.48  1:17.62  2:00.67  2:43.46                                    
B - Final
  9 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV              2:45.82    2:41.49    9  
       37.30  1:18.21  1:59.89  2:41.49                                    
 10 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV              2:46.70    2:42.60    7  
       37.21  1:19.49  2:02.21  2:42.60                                    
 11 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              2:46.02    2:45.12    6  
       37.69  1:19.78  2:02.62  2:45.12                                    
 12 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:52.64    2:45.34    5  
       36.49  1:18.76  2:02.64  2:45.34                                    
 13 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:48.84    2:46.83    4  
       37.70  1:20.36  2:04.15  2:46.83                                    
 14 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.23    2:48.06    3  
       39.29  1:22.18  2:06.44  2:48.06                                    
 15 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              2:49.20    2:49.46    2  
       37.53  1:21.27  2:05.92  2:49.46                                    
 16 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              2:52.28    2:52.38    1  
       39.31  1:23.08  2:07.72  2:52.38                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               2:33.13    2:30.25  
       33.91  1:12.07  1:52.11  2:30.25                                    
  2 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:37.86    2:37.50  
       35.07  1:15.84  1:57.50  2:37.50                                    
  3 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.98    2:37.61  
       36.11  1:16.46  1:57.02  2:37.61                                    
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              2:37.11    2:37.72  
       35.65  1:16.20  1:57.37  2:37.72                                    
  5 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              2:42.80    2:39.07  
       36.37  1:17.24  1:58.25  2:39.07                                    
  6 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.83    2:39.90  
       35.66  1:16.89  1:58.76  2:39.90                                    
  7 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              2:46.28    2:42.44  
       36.08  1:17.08  1:59.56  2:42.44                                    
  8 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                2:39.66    2:44.07  
       37.37  1:18.50  2:01.66  2:44.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV              2:48.82    2:45.82  
       37.41  1:19.90  2:02.91  2:45.82                                    
 10 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              2:56.67    2:46.02  
       37.30  1:19.02  2:03.18  2:46.02                                    
 11 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV              2:48.23    2:46.70  
       37.74  1:19.59  2:03.19  2:46.70                                    
 12 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:48.87    2:48.84  
       38.71  1:22.62  2:06.43  2:48.84                                    
 13 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              2:49.53    2:49.20  
       38.50  1:21.21  2:05.12  2:49.20                                    
 14 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              2:50.08    2:51.23  
       38.24  1:21.78  2:07.34  2:51.23                                    
 15 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              2:47.79    2:52.28  
       38.06  1:22.00  2:06.61  2:52.28                                    
 16 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:45.94    2:52.64  
       39.16  1:24.07  2:09.00  2:52.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:49.49    2:53.64  
       39.56  1:23.70  2:08.87  2:53.64                                    
 18 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:55.39    2:54.62  
       39.12  1:24.42  2:09.25  2:54.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              2:49.26    2:55.44  
       39.20  1:24.45  2:10.23  2:55.44                                    
 20 McDANIEL, Emily H         11 AVST-PV              2:52.22    2:56.28  
       39.57  1:24.49  2:10.51  2:56.28                                    
 21 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              2:54.40    3:01.86  
       40.19  1:26.83  2:14.64  3:01.86                                    
 22 Gagarin, Hannah R         12 Curl-PV              2:56.99    3:02.22  
       40.22  1:26.28  2:13.87  3:02.22                                    
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              2:49.83         NS  
 -- Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.35         NS  
 -- Tully, Jacqueline C       11 TCSD-PV              2:56.24         NS  
 -- Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV              2:54.07         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:18.55    2:17.54   20  
       30.28  1:04.83  1:41.15  2:17.54                                    
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:24.87    2:21.64   17  
       31.16  1:06.87  1:44.17  2:21.64                                    
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:27.67    2:26.75   16  
       31.48  1:08.24  1:47.83  2:26.75                                    
  4 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:33.83    2:30.72   15  
       33.18  1:11.27  1:50.96  2:30.72                                    
  5 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.62    2:31.71   14  
       32.43  1:10.34  1:50.41  2:31.71                                    
  6 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              2:35.59    2:34.23   13  
       32.41  1:11.27  1:52.55  2:34.23                                    
  7 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:34.07    2:35.20   12  
       32.49  1:14.05  1:55.95  2:35.20                                    
  8 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:35.89    2:36.29   11  
       33.57  1:12.76  1:54.30  2:36.29                                    
B - Final
  9 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              2:37.79    2:29.46    9  
       32.66  1:09.39  1:48.41  2:29.46                                    
 10 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:38.43    2:31.66    7  
       33.48  1:11.76  1:51.45  2:31.66                                    
 11 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.11    2:38.58    6  
       35.57  1:15.45  1:57.20  2:38.58                                    
 -- Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             2:41.28         DQ  
       33.37  1:13.19  1:58.26       DQ                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:20.76    2:18.55  
       30.43  1:05.38  1:41.95  2:18.55                                    
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:24.50    2:24.87  
       31.83  1:08.66  1:48.93  2:24.87                                    
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:29.80    2:27.67  
       32.16  1:09.80  1:49.17  2:27.67                                    
  4 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:35.78    2:33.83  
       34.87  1:13.63  1:54.09  2:33.83                                    
  5 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:40.83    2:34.07  
       33.63  1:13.57  1:55.46  2:34.07                                    
  6 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              2:36.01    2:35.59  
       32.67  1:11.66  1:54.62  2:35.59                                    
  7 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:40.00    2:35.89  
       33.67  1:13.38  1:54.26  2:35.89                                    
  8 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.20    2:37.62  
       33.84  1:13.24  1:54.73  2:37.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              2:29.00    2:37.79  
       34.82  1:14.20  1:56.14  2:37.79                                    
 10 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:34.33    2:38.43  
       34.29  1:14.07  1:56.57  2:38.43                                    
 11 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:39.58    2:38.87  
       34.59  1:14.37  1:57.22  2:38.87                                    
 12 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.49    2:41.11  
       36.56  1:17.52  1:59.23  2:41.11                                    
 13 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             2:42.67    2:41.28  
       33.91  1:14.81  1:59.57  2:41.28                                    
 -- Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              2:41.85         DQ  
       33.97  1:13.31  1:56.02       DQ                                    
 -- Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.12         DQ  
       35.65  1:17.58  2:00.90       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                24.17      24.00   20  
  2 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 24.78      24.68   17  
  3 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV           25.37      24.83   16  
  4 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV                25.24      24.92   15  
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                25.37      25.17   14  
  6 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV                25.49      25.37   13  
  7 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           25.32      25.50   12  
  8 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV                25.44      25.60   11  
B - Final
  9 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV                25.61      24.68    9  
 10 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV                25.54      25.19    7  
 11 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV                25.50      25.26    6  
 12 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             25.64      25.37    5  
 13 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 25.55      25.43    4  
 14 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                25.98      25.99    3  
 15 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                 26.03      26.02    2  
 16 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  25.93      26.13    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                24.55      24.17  
  2 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 24.57      24.78  
  3 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV                24.78      25.24  
  4 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           25.97      25.32  
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                25.12      25.37  
  5 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV           25.20      25.37  
  7 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV                25.83      25.44  
  8 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV                25.95      25.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV                25.55      25.50  
 10 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV                25.38      25.54  
 11 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 25.09      25.55  
 12 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV                25.05      25.61  
 13 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             25.27      25.64  
 14 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  26.60      25.93  
 15 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                26.44      25.98  
 16 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                 25.73      26.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 25.98      26.06  
 17 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV                26.22      26.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV                26.21      26.14  
 20 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV                26.32      26.17  
 21 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV                25.84      26.25  
 21 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV           26.63      26.25  
 23 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV                25.81      26.33  
 24 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV                26.61      26.37  
 24 Hartman, Kerry N          13 MAKO-PV                26.94      26.37  
 26 Larson, Sarah E           14 Machine-PV             26.94      26.39  
 27 Dejong, Kristina A        14 PM-PV                  26.68      26.65  
 28 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV                26.18      26.70  
 29 Bower, Ellen M            14 Snowbirds-PV           26.99      26.78  
 30 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV                26.84      26.82  
 31 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV                 26.74      26.90  
 32 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV                27.01      26.92  
 33 Weiner, Elizabeth A       13 TIBU-PV                26.42      26.93  
 34 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV                 26.85      26.99  
 35 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV                26.44      27.03  
 36 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV                26.93      27.14  
 37 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV                26.79      27.21  
 38 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV                26.76      27.24  
 39 Matson, Emily M           14 TCSD-PV                27.04      27.27  
 40 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                26.43      27.37  
 41 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 Machine-PV             26.71      27.42  
 42 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 TCSD-PV                26.42      27.49  
 43 Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV                27.09      27.53  
 44 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV                27.01      27.55  
 45 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV                26.89      27.61  
 -- Malm, Stephanie E         13 YORK-PV                26.50         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV                26.47         NS  
 -- Veoni, Brooke A           14 AAC-PV                 27.08         NS  
 -- Lecos, Maggie A           14 Fish-PV                26.94         NS  
 -- Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV                27.03         NS  
 -- McIntyre, Maria B         13 Curl-PV                25.36         NS  
 -- Long, Lisa J              13 Curl-PV                26.73         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV                26.25         NS  
 -- Jacoby, Lauren N          14 Curl-PV                24.86         NS  
 -- Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV                26.92         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                53.08      52.62   20  
       25.00    52.62                                                      
  2 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV           54.97      53.31   17  
       26.12    53.31                                                      
  3 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 54.55      53.64   16  
       25.57    53.64                                                      
  4 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV                55.37      54.19   15  
       25.93    54.19                                                      
  5 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           55.87      55.16   14  
       27.33    55.16                                                      
  6 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                56.11      55.26   13  
       26.41    55.26                                                      
  7 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV                56.10      55.73   12  
       26.99    55.73                                                      
  8 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 55.83      55.91   11  
       26.85    55.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV           57.03      56.06    9  
       27.19    56.06                                                      
 10 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 56.56      56.10    7  
       26.85    56.10                                                      
 11 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             56.71      56.13    6  
       26.29    56.13                                                      
 12 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                56.53      56.17    5  
       26.90    56.17                                                      
 13 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV                56.46      56.29    4  
       27.18    56.29                                                      
 14 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV                56.81      56.35    3  
       27.41    56.35                                                      
 15 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                  56.68      56.61    2  
       27.30    56.61                                                      
 -- Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV                56.91         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                52.91      53.08  
       25.55    53.08                                                      
  2 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 53.72      54.55  
       26.00    54.55                                                      
  3 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV           53.71      54.97  
       27.17    54.97                                                      
  4 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV                55.14      55.37  
       26.46    55.37                                                      
  5 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 56.81      55.83  
       27.30    55.83                                                      
  6 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           56.60      55.87  
       27.47    55.87                                                      
  7 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV                56.40      55.99  
       27.02    55.99                                                      
  8 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV                54.09      56.07  
       27.20    56.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV                57.25      56.10  
       27.62    56.10                                                      
 10 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                55.44      56.11  
       27.29    56.11                                                      
 11 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV                56.66      56.46  
       27.10    56.46                                                      
 12 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                57.96      56.53  
       27.32    56.53                                                      
 13 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 55.07      56.56  
       27.21    56.56                                                      
 14 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                  55.91      56.68  
       27.54    56.68                                                      
 15 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             55.44      56.71  
       26.68    56.71                                                      
 16 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV                56.12      56.81  
       27.50    56.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV                56.77      56.82  
       27.33    56.82                                                      
 18 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV                56.49      56.91  
       27.30    56.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV                57.96      56.98  
       27.70    56.98                                                      
 20 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV           56.38      57.03  
       27.28    57.03                                                      
 21 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV                56.56      57.33  
       27.46    57.33                                                      
 22 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV                58.05      57.38  
       27.61    57.38                                                      
 23 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV                56.97      57.72  
       27.78    57.72                                                      
 24 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV                57.66      57.80  
       27.96    57.80                                                      
 25 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV                56.83      57.87  
       27.97    57.87                                                      
 26 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  57.96      57.97  
       27.86    57.97                                                      
 27 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                 57.51      58.10  
       28.26    58.10                                                      
 27 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV                56.97      58.10  
       27.41    58.10                                                      
 29 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV                57.63      58.24  
       28.16    58.24                                                      
 30 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV                57.37      58.26  
       27.84    58.26                                                      
 31 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV                58.13      58.64  
       28.69    58.64                                                      
 32 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV                 58.15      58.76  
       28.49    58.76                                                      
 33 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV                56.59      59.15  
       28.10    59.15                                                      
 34 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV                58.29      59.57  
       28.79    59.57                                                      
 35 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV                 57.97      59.61  
       28.20    59.61                                                      
 36 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                57.65    1:01.11  
       29.13  1:01.11                                                      
 -- Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV                56.04         NS  
 -- Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV                57.13         NS  
 -- Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV                56.66         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV                57.27         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV                57.54         NS  
 -- McIntyre, Maria B         13 Curl-PV                55.44         NS  
 -- Jacoby, Lauren N          14 Curl-PV                53.24         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:57.77    1:55.36   20  
       27.02  1:25.20  1:56.88  1:55.36                                    
  2 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               1:58.14    1:57.20   17  
       26.91    56.16  1:26.63  1:57.20                                    
  3 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:59.05    1:57.61   16  
       27.51    56.96  1:27.39  1:57.61                                    
  4 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:59.59    1:58.05   15  
       27.73    57.75  1:27.95  1:58.05                                    
  5 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              1:58.68    1:58.24   14  
       27.35    57.07  1:27.84  1:58.24                                    
  6 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              1:58.36    1:58.35   13  
       27.63    56.97  1:27.83  1:58.35                                    
  7 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:00.78    2:00.11   12  
       27.55    57.28  1:28.28  2:00.11                                    
  8 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:01.06    2:00.88   11  
       28.48    59.05  1:30.31  2:00.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:01.67    2:00.15    9  
       28.81    58.98  1:29.69  2:00.15                                    
 10 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:01.49    2:00.88    7  
       28.41    59.16  1:29.51  2:00.88                                    
 11 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              2:03.73    2:01.03    6  
       28.49    59.54  1:30.21  2:01.03                                    
 12 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              2:03.47    2:01.19    5  
       28.59    59.52  1:30.81  2:01.19                                    
 13 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              2:01.45    2:01.79    4  
       28.25    59.00  1:30.22  2:01.79                                    
 14 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              2:03.56    2:02.44    3  
       28.81    59.79  1:31.25  2:02.44                                    
 15 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:02.12    2:02.63    2  
       28.15    59.39  1:31.17  2:02.63                                    
 16 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV              2:03.39    2:04.93    1  
       28.75  1:00.17  1:32.56  2:04.93                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              1:54.87    1:52.30  
       25.96    53.98  1:23.03  1:52.30                                    
  2 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:55.82    1:55.72  
       26.37    55.49  1:25.51  1:55.72                                    
  3 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:55.48    1:57.77  
       27.89    58.25  1:28.12  1:57.77                                    
  4 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               2:00.00    1:58.14  
       27.48    56.85  1:27.57  1:58.14                                    
  5 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.33    1:58.36  
       27.81    57.58  1:28.39  1:58.36                                    
  6 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              1:58.49    1:58.68  
       27.63    57.63  1:28.38  1:58.68                                    
  7 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:57.36    1:59.05  
       28.19    58.59  1:28.91  1:59.05                                    
  8 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:58.01    1:59.59  
       28.57    58.80  1:29.32  1:59.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:58.50    2:00.78  
       27.95    59.06  1:29.08  2:00.78                                    
 10 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:03.01    2:01.06  
       28.27    59.42  1:30.51  2:01.06                                    
 11 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              2:04.10    2:01.45  
       28.17    58.83  1:29.96  2:01.45                                    
 12 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:00.72    2:01.49  
       28.24    59.21  1:30.24  2:01.49                                    
 13 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:02.77    2:01.67  
       28.66    59.19  1:30.56  2:01.67                                    
 14 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:03.43    2:02.12  
       28.18    59.55  1:31.19  2:02.12                                    
 15 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV              2:04.80    2:03.39  
       27.91    58.78  1:30.97  2:03.39                                    
 16 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              2:02.59    2:03.47  
       29.36  1:00.91  1:32.73  2:03.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              2:03.87    2:03.56  
       28.64    59.25  1:31.41  2:03.56                                    
 18 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              2:02.58    2:03.73  
       28.39    59.94  1:32.10  2:03.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              2:06.13    2:04.11  
       28.02    58.90  1:31.69  2:04.11                                    
 20 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                2:01.84    2:04.40  
       28.70    59.72  1:31.70  2:04.40                                    
 21 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:04.50    2:04.55  
       28.36    59.96  1:32.61  2:04.55                                    
 22 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV              2:04.67    2:05.13  
       28.51    59.40  1:31.93  2:05.13                                    
 23 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              2:03.93    2:05.30  
       29.41  1:01.18  1:33.45  2:05.30                                    
 24 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:00.65    2:05.34  
       28.29    59.28  1:32.08  2:05.34                                    
 25 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              2:05.16    2:05.50  
       28.78  1:00.91  1:33.83  2:05.50                                    
 26 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           2:02.98    2:05.52  
       27.10    58.59  1:31.81  2:05.52                                    
 27 Henderson, Kelly B        14 MAKO-PV              2:06.38    2:05.68  
       28.14    59.05  1:32.46  2:05.68                                    
 28 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:05.44    2:06.00  
       29.19  1:00.61  1:33.43  2:06.00                                    
 29 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              2:05.59    2:08.25  
       28.40  1:00.87  1:34.44  2:08.25                                    
 30 Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV              2:02.72    2:08.92  
       28.81  1:00.53  1:34.21  2:08.92                                    
 31 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:05.46    2:09.16  
       28.77  1:01.20  1:35.46  2:09.16                                    
 32 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV               2:05.59    2:09.28  
       29.37  1:01.92  1:35.68  2:09.28                                    
 33 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              2:05.02    2:09.70  
       28.38  1:00.57  1:34.87  2:09.70                                    
 34 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                2:06.32    2:11.33  
 35 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:05.68    2:11.62  
       29.19  1:02.25  1:37.36  2:11.62                                    
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV              2:04.98         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.42         NS  
 -- Jacoby, Lauren N          14 Curl-PV              1:55.86         NS  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              1:52.40         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              5:01.48    4:58.48   20  
       27.23    56.23  1:26.12  1:56.08  2:26.27  2:56.73  3:26.99  3:57.58
     4:28.57  4:58.48                                                      
  2 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               5:10.27    5:11.85   17  
       28.23    58.36  1:29.44  2:00.88  2:32.73  3:04.49  3:36.41  4:08.81
     4:40.89  5:11.85                                                      
  3 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              5:20.25    5:18.78   16  
       28.52    59.47  1:31.18  2:03.19  2:35.13  3:07.82  3:40.96  4:13.80
     4:46.62  5:18.78                                                      
  4 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              5:20.58    5:21.01   15  
       28.13    59.50  1:31.78  2:04.09  2:37.10  3:09.89  3:42.96  4:15.94
     4:48.98  5:21.01                                                      
  5 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              5:22.72    5:22.73   13.5
       29.45  1:01.55  1:34.33  2:06.94  2:39.78  3:12.90  3:45.76  4:18.70
     4:51.33  5:22.73                                                      
  5 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              5:17.66    5:22.73   13.5
       28.96  1:00.54  1:32.98  2:06.13  2:39.28  3:12.26  3:45.34  4:18.18
     4:50.94  5:22.73                                                      
  7 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              5:23.66    5:23.18   12  
       29.04  1:01.01  1:33.67  2:06.76  2:40.07  3:12.69  3:45.12  4:18.28
     4:51.04  5:23.18                                                      
  8 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              5:22.50    5:24.39   11  
       27.96    59.31  1:31.48  2:04.08  2:37.42  3:11.38  3:44.98  4:18.70
     4:51.94  5:24.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         5:25.58    5:20.39    9  
       29.32  1:00.95  1:33.00  2:05.61  2:38.13  3:10.68  3:43.09  4:15.93
     4:48.69  5:20.39                                                      
 10 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              5:25.90    5:24.69    7  
       28.77    59.95  1:32.01  2:04.91  2:38.01  3:11.37  3:44.69  4:18.56
     4:52.42  5:24.69                                                      
 11 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              5:25.46    5:25.72    6  
       29.40  1:01.19  1:33.38  2:06.03  2:39.31  3:12.56  3:46.12  4:19.49
     4:52.66  5:25.72                                                      
 12 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              5:31.73    5:27.33    5  
       29.19  1:01.23  1:33.96  2:07.31  2:40.63  3:13.98  3:47.66  4:21.44
     4:55.02  5:27.33                                                      
 13 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              5:28.80    5:28.22    4  
       30.20  1:01.65  1:34.43  2:07.59  2:41.43  3:15.00  3:48.44  4:22.90
     4:56.10  5:28.22                                                      
 14 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                5:30.61    5:28.30    3  
       28.89  1:01.15  1:34.38  2:07.86  2:41.51  3:15.63  3:49.85  4:23.00
     4:56.09  5:28.30                                                      
 15 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              5:29.76    5:28.77    2  
       28.97  1:01.54  1:34.73  2:08.24  2:41.82  3:15.51  3:49.38  4:23.19
     4:56.25  5:28.77                                                      
 16 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              5:31.71    5:32.49    1  
       30.14  1:03.01  1:36.71  2:10.57  2:44.81  3:18.62  3:52.60  4:26.69
     5:00.17  5:32.49                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              5:06.50    5:01.48  
       27.11    56.60  1:26.73  1:56.89  2:27.30  2:58.00  3:28.65  3:59.89
     4:30.95  5:01.48                                                      
  2 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               5:14.36    5:10.27  
       28.31    59.16  1:30.58  2:02.16  2:33.18  3:04.46  3:36.08  4:07.89
     4:39.82  5:10.27                                                      
  3 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              5:25.70    5:17.66  
       29.27  1:00.39  1:32.17  2:04.60  2:36.88  3:08.94  3:41.46  4:14.25
     4:46.38  5:17.66                                                      
  4 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              5:09.60    5:20.25  
       29.76  1:02.00  1:34.01  2:06.77  2:39.13  3:11.84  3:44.56  4:17.02
     4:49.27  5:20.25                                                      
  5 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              5:18.78    5:20.58  
       28.62  1:00.02  1:32.44  2:04.77  2:37.16  3:09.59  3:42.36  4:15.65
     4:48.88  5:20.58                                                      
  6 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              5:14.59    5:22.50  
       28.39    59.70  1:32.45  2:05.34  2:38.54  3:11.78  3:44.99  4:17.66
     4:50.34  5:22.50                                                      
  7 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              5:26.78    5:22.72  
       29.54  1:02.32  1:34.98  2:07.78  2:40.56  3:13.55  3:46.16  4:18.63
     4:51.42  5:22.72                                                      
  8 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              5:27.20    5:23.66  
       30.06  1:02.31  1:34.91  2:07.94  2:40.55  3:13.20  3:46.15  4:19.18
     4:51.70  5:23.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              5:32.34    5:25.46  
       30.37  1:02.84  1:35.53  2:08.39  2:41.30  3:14.20  3:46.99  4:20.30
     4:53.00  5:25.46                                                      
 10 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         5:22.73    5:25.58  
       28.64  1:00.06  1:32.51  2:05.71  2:39.19  3:12.68  3:45.74  4:19.38
     4:52.60  5:25.58                                                      
 11 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV              5:23.41    5:25.77  
       29.55  1:01.55  1:34.08  2:07.48  2:40.37  3:13.58  3:46.76  4:20.04
     4:53.14  5:25.77                                                      
 12 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              5:25.79    5:25.90  
       29.63  1:01.73  1:33.98  2:06.87  2:40.09  3:13.24  3:46.30  4:19.76
     4:53.35  5:25.90                                                      
 13 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              5:28.81    5:28.80  
       28.93  1:00.97  1:33.37  2:06.39  2:39.55  3:13.55  3:47.67  4:21.55
     4:55.73  5:28.80                                                      
 14 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              5:32.36    5:29.76  
       29.57  1:02.01  1:35.37  2:08.83  2:42.26  3:15.85  3:49.59  4:23.65
     4:56.71  5:29.76                                                      
 15 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                5:25.79    5:30.61  
       29.35  1:02.15  1:36.10  2:09.54  2:42.62  3:16.20  3:49.96  4:24.04
     4:57.74  5:30.61                                                      
 16 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              5:35.40    5:31.71  
       30.42  1:03.88  1:37.25  2:11.40  2:45.57  3:19.50  3:53.46  4:27.50
     5:00.68  5:31.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              5:29.87    5:31.73  
       29.73  1:01.65  1:34.58  2:07.71  2:41.50  3:15.53  3:49.89  4:24.38
     4:58.70  5:31.73                                                      
 18 Hess, Frani E             14 Curl-PV              5:36.87    5:31.81  
       31.17  1:04.71  1:38.46  2:12.07  2:45.44  3:19.07  3:52.43  4:26.01
     4:59.26  5:31.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              5:27.58    5:32.11  
       29.79  1:03.41  1:37.46  2:11.20  2:45.25  3:19.40  3:53.82  4:27.24
     5:00.59  5:32.11                                                      
 20 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              5:22.39    5:32.15  
       30.15  1:03.11  1:36.48  2:10.33  2:44.16  3:18.04  3:52.17  4:26.09
     4:59.47  5:32.15                                                      
 21 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              5:23.86    5:32.39  
       30.00  1:03.30  1:37.32  2:11.04  2:45.07  3:19.33  3:53.59  4:27.48
     5:00.55  5:32.39                                                      
 22 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              5:33.51    5:32.79  
       30.20  1:02.83  1:36.31  2:10.09  2:43.98  3:18.13  3:52.12  4:26.05
     4:59.82  5:32.79                                                      
 23 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              5:35.26    5:35.55  
       29.74  1:02.45  1:36.27  2:10.21  2:43.91  3:18.21  3:52.62  4:27.24
     5:01.80  5:35.55                                                      
 24 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              5:34.16    5:40.25  
       30.24  1:03.71  1:37.97  2:12.43  2:46.89  3:21.61  3:56.59  4:31.50
     5:06.50  5:40.25                                                      
 25 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              5:34.05    5:40.63  
       30.83  1:04.45  1:38.72  2:12.95  2:47.35  3:21.90  3:56.37  4:31.68
     5:06.76  5:40.63                                                      
 26 Benedetti, Jeannie M      14 Rmsc-PV              5:35.01    5:42.72  
       30.57  1:04.08  1:38.25  2:12.56  2:47.37  3:22.48  3:57.51  4:32.95
     5:08.37  5:42.72                                                      
 27 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV              5:37.78    5:44.86  
       30.26  1:03.43  1:37.65  2:12.70  2:48.31  3:23.87  3:59.52  4:35.03
     5:10.60  5:44.86                                                      
 28 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV              5:37.59    5:47.25  
       30.22  1:09.39  1:49.56  2:23.48  2:57.27  3:32.10  4:06.36  4:40.09
     5:14.85  5:47.25                                                      
 -- Jacoby, Lauren N          14 Curl-PV              5:16.95        SCR  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              4:50.85        SCR  
 -- Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV              5:27.26        SCR  
 -- Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                5:34.00        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV                58.82      57.58   20  
       27.73    57.58                                                      
  2 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              1:00.89      59.22   17  
       28.78    59.22                                                      
  3 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV                59.92    1:00.75   16  
       29.53  1:00.75                                                      
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              1:01.70    1:01.42   15  
       30.05  1:01.42                                                      
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.93    1:01.47   14  
       29.81  1:01.47                                                      
  6 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.90    1:01.50   13  
       30.45  1:01.50                                                      
  7 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:01.52    1:01.66   12  
       29.18  1:01.66                                                      
  8 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.28    1:01.80   11  
       30.66  1:01.80                                                      
B - Final
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:02.69    1:02.08    9  
       30.03  1:02.08                                                      
 10 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.42    1:02.49    7  
       30.67  1:02.49                                                      
 11 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:03.85    1:03.01    6  
       31.11  1:03.01                                                      
 12 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              1:02.92    1:03.11    5  
       30.52  1:03.11                                                      
 13 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              1:04.05    1:03.54    4  
       30.85  1:03.54                                                      
 14 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:03.33    1:03.71    3  
       30.48  1:03.71                                                      
 15 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               1:04.06    1:04.11    2  
       31.63  1:04.11                                                      
 16 Ahmadi, Parisa E          14 Curl-PV              1:03.52    1:04.18    1  
       31.41  1:04.18                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV                57.99      58.82  
       28.52    58.82                                                      
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.19      59.92  
       29.49    59.92                                                      
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              1:01.57    1:00.89  
       29.74  1:00.89                                                      
  4 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.25    1:00.90  
       30.07  1:00.90                                                      
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.54    1:00.93  
       29.61  1:00.93                                                      
  6 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.06    1:01.28  
       30.12  1:01.28                                                      
  7 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:01.23    1:01.52  
       29.63  1:01.52                                                      
  8 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              1:01.51    1:01.70  
       30.29  1:01.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:01.90    1:02.69  
       30.59  1:02.69                                                      
 10 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              1:02.40    1:02.92  
       30.91  1:02.92                                                      
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:02.75    1:03.33  
       30.67  1:03.33                                                      
 12 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.02    1:03.42  
       31.22  1:03.42                                                      
 13 Ahmadi, Parisa E          14 Curl-PV              1:05.28    1:03.52  
       29.98  1:03.52                                                      
 14 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:03.88    1:03.85  
       31.43  1:03.85                                                      
 15 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              1:04.50    1:04.05  
       31.05  1:04.05                                                      
 16 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               1:04.89    1:04.06  
       31.42  1:04.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.23    1:04.21  
       31.55  1:04.21                                                      
 18 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              1:05.10    1:04.31  
       30.73  1:04.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV              1:04.88    1:04.44  
       31.19  1:04.44                                                      
 20 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              1:04.88    1:04.45  
       31.50  1:04.45                                                      
 21 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV              1:04.83    1:04.99  
       31.25  1:04.99                                                      
 22 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.52    1:05.42  
       31.41  1:05.42                                                      
 23 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:04.80    1:05.76  
       31.97  1:05.76                                                      
 24 Lesnik, Courtney          13 TNT-PV               1:06.15    1:05.98  
       32.49  1:05.98                                                      
 25 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV              1:04.99    1:05.99  
       31.79  1:05.99                                                      
 26 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:06.21    1:06.08  
       32.40  1:06.08                                                      
 27 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.07    1:06.24  
       32.16  1:06.24                                                      
 28 Swanson, Erica L          14 AVST-PV              1:06.08    1:06.58  
       32.10  1:06.58                                                      
 29 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV               1:06.12    1:06.67  
       32.47  1:06.67                                                      
 30 Tulloch, Brittany S       13 FAST-PV              1:06.17    1:06.94  
       32.56  1:06.94                                                      
 31 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              1:06.15    1:07.11  
       32.86  1:07.11                                                      
 31 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              1:05.63    1:07.11  
       32.81  1:07.11                                                      
 33 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 TCSD-PV              1:06.43    1:07.45  
       32.68  1:07.45                                                      
 34 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV              1:06.28    1:07.68  
       32.54  1:07.68                                                      
 35 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              1:06.53    1:07.77  
       32.47  1:07.77                                                      
 36 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 Machine-PV           1:06.25    1:08.69  
       32.98  1:08.69                                                      
 37 Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           1:05.84    1:09.05  
       32.69  1:09.05                                                      
 38 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:05.91    1:10.76  
       34.03  1:10.76                                                      
 -- McIntyre, Maria B         13 Curl-PV              1:06.76         NS  
 -- Lecos, Maggie A           14 Fish-PV              1:04.11         NS  
 -- Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.10         NS  
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              1:04.45         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV              1:03.54         NS  
 -- Long, Lisa J              13 Curl-PV              1:06.16         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.48         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:09.26    2:06.92   20  
       29.06  1:01.08  1:34.13  2:06.92                                    
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:09.66    2:07.13   17  
       29.82  1:01.72  1:34.67  2:07.13                                    
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:10.51    2:08.53   16  
       30.89  1:03.09  1:36.08  2:08.53                                    
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              2:10.80    2:08.57   15  
       29.86  1:01.85  1:34.91  2:08.57                                    
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.23    2:14.72   14  
       31.09  1:04.74  1:39.69  2:14.72                                    
  6 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              2:14.67    2:16.08   13  
       31.61  1:05.36  1:40.18  2:16.08                                    
  7 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.17    2:16.98   12  
       32.83  1:06.85  1:41.68  2:16.98                                    
  8 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.51    2:18.61   11  
       32.38  1:06.70  1:42.56  2:18.61                                    
B - Final
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               2:16.43    2:13.42    9  
       31.25  1:04.75  1:38.96  2:13.42                                    
 10 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               2:17.16    2:15.25    7  
       32.23  1:06.32  1:41.05  2:15.25                                    
 11 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              2:19.22    2:15.31    6  
       31.51  1:05.58  1:40.30  2:15.31                                    
 12 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:16.71    2:15.46    5  
       31.64  1:05.33  1:40.30  2:15.46                                    
 13 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              2:17.72    2:15.75    4  
       31.54  1:05.99  1:41.01  2:15.75                                    
 14 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV              2:18.18    2:17.90    3  
       32.72  1:07.40  1:42.73  2:17.90                                    
 15 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:18.81    2:20.06    2  
       32.66  1:08.03  1:44.32  2:20.06                                    
 16 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.24    2:20.70    1  
       32.17  1:06.54  1:43.30  2:20.70                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:07.50    2:09.26  
       29.93  1:02.87  1:36.55  2:09.26                                    
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:15.17    2:09.66  
       30.14  1:02.91  1:36.57  2:09.66                                    
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:10.06    2:10.51  
       31.55  1:04.26  1:37.51  2:10.51                                    
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              2:09.25    2:10.80  
       30.91  1:03.75  1:37.42  2:10.80                                    
  5 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.38    2:14.51  
       31.95  1:05.45  1:39.98  2:14.51                                    
  6 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              2:15.44    2:14.67  
       31.46  1:04.78  1:39.39  2:14.67                                    
  7 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.30    2:16.17  
       31.49  1:04.95  1:40.34  2:16.17                                    
  8 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.24    2:16.23  
       31.35  1:05.02  1:40.58  2:16.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               2:14.23    2:16.43  
       32.06  1:06.34  1:41.63  2:16.43                                    
 10 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:14.36    2:16.69  
       31.90  1:05.83  1:40.90  2:16.69                                    
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:16.71    2:16.71  
       31.74  1:05.85  1:41.84  2:16.71                                    
 12 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               2:18.60    2:17.16  
       32.90  1:07.09  1:41.68  2:17.16                                    
 13 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              2:19.74    2:17.72  
       32.01  1:06.37  1:41.81  2:17.72                                    
 14 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV              2:20.84    2:18.18  
       32.71  1:07.28  1:42.97  2:18.18                                    
 15 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.88    2:18.24  
       32.85  1:07.21  1:42.90  2:18.24                                    
 16 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.70    2:18.81  
       32.26  1:07.39  1:43.29  2:18.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV              2:18.82    2:18.99  
       33.69  1:08.74  1:44.02  2:18.99                                    
 18 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              2:19.95    2:19.22  
       32.51  1:07.35  1:43.21  2:19.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              2:13.35    2:19.40  
       33.32  1:09.86  1:45.03  2:19.40                                    
 20 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.35    2:21.25  
       33.19  1:08.95  1:45.13  2:21.25                                    
 21 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.73    2:21.26  
       33.33  1:08.33  1:44.47  2:21.26                                    
 22 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              2:19.98    2:21.42  
       33.24  1:08.47  1:45.27  2:21.42                                    
 23 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:24.22    2:21.47  
       33.26  1:08.27  1:45.15  2:21.47                                    
 24 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV              2:22.25    2:22.13  
       33.30  1:09.16  1:46.00  2:22.13                                    
 25 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV              2:20.41    2:22.48  
       32.90  1:08.19  1:45.20  2:22.48                                    
 26 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV               2:24.27    2:22.65  
       33.94  1:10.12  1:47.09  2:22.65                                    
 26 Swanson, Erica L          14 AVST-PV              2:19.07    2:22.65  
       32.72  1:08.70  1:45.93  2:22.65                                    
 28 Ahmadi, Parisa E          14 Curl-PV              2:19.70    2:22.73  
       33.78  1:10.32  1:46.63  2:22.73                                    
 29 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               2:21.46    2:22.85  
       34.10  1:10.18  1:47.06  2:22.85                                    
 30 Tagai, Rachel E           13 Curl-PV              2:23.52    2:22.98  
       34.16  1:10.12  1:46.96  2:22.98                                    
 31 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV              2:21.00    2:23.13  
       33.21  1:09.01  1:46.53  2:23.13                                    
 32 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              2:18.91    2:23.22  
       34.30  1:10.24  1:46.59  2:23.22                                    
 33 Lesnik, Courtney          13 TNT-PV               2:19.90    2:23.31  
       33.73  1:09.88  1:46.58  2:23.31                                    
 34 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               2:22.04    2:23.54  
       34.67  1:11.02  1:47.71  2:23.54                                    
 35 Tulloch, Brittany S       13 FAST-PV              2:21.84    2:23.81  
       33.21  1:09.18  1:46.70  2:23.81                                    
 36 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              2:23.03    2:25.32  
       34.09  1:11.38  1:48.53  2:25.32                                    
 37 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              2:23.73    2:25.45  
       34.58  1:11.91  1:49.35  2:25.45                                    
 38 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.22    2:25.69  
       34.55  1:12.03  1:50.04  2:25.69                                    
 39 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.51    2:25.88  
       35.00  1:12.47  1:49.80  2:25.88                                    
 40 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.29    2:30.91  
       35.84  1:13.30  1:51.96  2:30.91                                    
 41 Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.38    2:31.64  
       35.56  1:13.14  1:52.41  2:31.64                                    
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:21.24         NS  
 -- Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           2:24.21         NS  
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:11.56         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.06         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV              2:21.80         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.76    1:06.93   20  
       31.60  1:06.93                                                      
  2 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              1:10.20    1:09.87   17  
       33.01  1:09.87                                                      
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:10.24    1:09.93   16  
       33.14  1:09.93                                                      
  4 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.55    1:10.99   15  
       33.86  1:10.99                                                      
  5 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              1:11.69    1:11.32   14  
       33.90  1:11.32                                                      
  6 McHale, Caitlin M         14 Curl-PV              1:11.96    1:11.75   13  
       34.29  1:11.75                                                      
  7 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.58    1:12.31   12  
       34.33  1:12.31                                                      
  8 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              1:11.85    1:12.63   11  
       34.66  1:12.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.01    1:12.60    9  
       34.11  1:12.60                                                      
 10 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              1:12.81    1:12.65    7  
       34.52  1:12.65                                                      
 11 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.19    1:13.03    6  
       34.14  1:13.03                                                      
 12 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              1:12.91    1:13.05    5  
       34.29  1:13.05                                                      
 13 Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.66    1:13.16    4  
       34.90  1:13.16                                                      
 14 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.31    1:13.59    3  
       34.21  1:13.59                                                      
 15 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:13.75    1:14.00    2  
       35.63  1:14.00                                                      
 16 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           1:13.75    1:14.09    1  
       35.01  1:14.09                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.33    1:07.76  
       31.88  1:07.76                                                      
  2 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              1:10.17    1:10.20  
       33.85  1:10.20                                                      
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:13.33    1:10.24  
       33.05  1:10.24                                                      
  4 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.97    1:11.55  
       34.08  1:11.55                                                      
  5 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.48    1:11.58  
       33.60  1:11.58                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              1:11.28    1:11.69  
       34.34  1:11.69                                                      
  7 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.67    1:11.85  
       33.58  1:11.85                                                      
  8 McHale, Caitlin M         14 Curl-PV              1:13.30    1:11.96  
       34.30  1:11.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.81    1:12.66  
       34.66  1:12.66                                                      
 10 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              1:13.60    1:12.81  
       34.42  1:12.81                                                      
 11 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              1:13.15    1:12.91  
       34.62  1:12.91                                                      
 12 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.03    1:13.01  
       34.56  1:13.01                                                      
 13 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.74    1:13.19  
       34.66  1:13.19                                                      
 14 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.56    1:13.31  
       33.76  1:13.31                                                      
 15 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           1:14.82    1:13.75  
       34.82  1:13.75                                                      
 15 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:11.63    1:13.75  
       34.34  1:13.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.75    1:13.78  
       35.54  1:13.78                                                      
 18 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:13.98    1:14.19  
       34.92  1:14.19                                                      
 18 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              1:14.18    1:14.19  
       35.12  1:14.19                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV              1:14.14    1:14.21  
       34.04  1:14.21                                                      
 21 Levy, Danielle V          14 Curl-PV              1:13.26    1:14.30  
       35.63  1:14.30                                                      
 22 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:12.49    1:14.86  
       34.63  1:14.86                                                      
 23 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              1:15.39    1:15.03  
       35.71  1:15.03                                                      
 24 Boryan, Ellen             14 AAC-PV               1:16.52    1:15.04  
       34.69  1:15.04                                                      
 25 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV              1:13.46    1:15.09  
       35.40  1:15.09                                                      
 26 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              1:15.28    1:15.17  
       35.60  1:15.17                                                      
 27 Schickler, Katie A        14 JFD-PV               1:16.55    1:15.32  
       35.38  1:15.32                                                      
 28 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.23    1:15.54  
       35.34  1:15.54                                                      
 29 Smith, Emily H            13 Curl-PV              1:15.10    1:15.55  
       35.64  1:15.55                                                      
 30 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                1:13.18    1:15.74  
       35.14  1:15.74                                                      
 31 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.91    1:15.78  
       35.44  1:15.78                                                      
 32 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.96    1:15.91  
       36.27  1:15.91                                                      
 33 Bower, Ellen M            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.54    1:16.13  
       36.39  1:16.13                                                      
 34 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV              1:15.81    1:16.19  
       35.89  1:16.19                                                      
 35 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              1:15.67    1:16.28  
       35.77  1:16.28                                                      
 36 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              1:15.56    1:16.29  
       36.42  1:16.29                                                      
 37 Mannino, Ally A           14 AVST-PV              1:15.78    1:16.59  
       36.28  1:16.59                                                      
 38 Keedy, Ali E              13 Machine-PV                NT    1:16.77  
       35.37  1:16.77                                                      
 39 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              1:15.75    1:16.85  
       36.55  1:16.85                                                      
 40 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.14    1:17.07  
       36.11  1:17.07                                                      
 41 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           1:16.50    1:17.12  
       36.11  1:17.12                                                      
 42 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                1:16.45    1:17.84  
       36.75  1:17.84                                                      
 43 Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              1:13.96    1:18.68  
       36.87  1:18.68                                                      
 44 Stathem, Morgan L         14 MAKO-PV              1:16.15    1:20.55  
       38.04  1:20.55                                                      
 -- Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:12.54         DQ  
       34.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Ruben, Kristin N          14 Curl-PV              1:15.29         NS  
 -- Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               1:08.83         NS  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              1:11.04         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.65    2:19.56   20  
       32.58  1:07.73  1:43.57  2:19.56                                    
  2 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.45    2:24.10   17  
       32.75  1:09.36  1:46.04  2:24.10                                    
  3 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         2:29.23    2:30.57   16  
       34.14  1:12.77  1:51.82  2:30.57                                    
  4 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              2:31.79    2:32.16   15  
       34.17  1:12.29  1:51.94  2:32.16                                    
  5 McHale, Caitlin M         14 Curl-PV              2:37.22    2:36.31   14  
       35.38  1:14.93  1:55.35  2:36.31                                    
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:37.18    2:36.44   13  
       35.98  1:15.25  1:55.71  2:36.44                                    
  7 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:33.80    2:37.01   12  
       35.42  1:14.76  1:56.28  2:37.01                                    
  8 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:37.31    2:38.88   11  
       35.05  1:14.93  1:56.75  2:38.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              2:37.45    2:36.25    9  
       35.34  1:15.35  1:55.68  2:36.25                                    
 10 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              2:38.61    2:36.78    7  
       35.49  1:15.67  1:55.90  2:36.78                                    
 11 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:39.83    2:37.42    6  
       34.89  1:14.26  1:55.59  2:37.42                                    
 12 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              2:38.94    2:38.29    5  
       34.94  1:15.11  1:56.59  2:38.29                                    
 13 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              2:40.48    2:38.60    4  
       35.97  1:15.76  1:57.00  2:38.60                                    
 14 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           2:40.31    2:39.51    3  
       34.98  1:15.71  1:57.72  2:39.51                                    
 15 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              2:40.40    2:41.22    2  
       36.15  1:16.85  1:58.88  2:41.22                                    
 16 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              2:40.98    2:42.95    1  
       35.78  1:17.93  2:00.35  2:42.95                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.11    2:21.65  
       32.82  1:09.22  1:45.37  2:21.65                                    
  2 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.01    2:28.45  
       32.87  1:10.05  1:50.06  2:28.45                                    
  3 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         2:33.23    2:29.23  
       33.77  1:12.14  1:49.90  2:29.23                                    
  4 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              2:32.92    2:31.79  
       34.46  1:12.72  1:52.39  2:31.79                                    
  5 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:39.10    2:33.80  
       35.59  1:14.54  1:54.23  2:33.80                                    
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.31    2:37.18  
       36.93  1:16.79  1:56.96  2:37.18                                    
  7 McHale, Caitlin M         14 Curl-PV              2:39.71    2:37.22  
       36.14  1:16.07  1:57.04  2:37.22                                    
  8 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:35.45    2:37.31  
       35.95  1:15.62  1:56.68  2:37.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              2:33.47    2:37.45  
       35.74  1:15.58  1:56.32  2:37.45                                    
 10 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              2:38.92    2:38.61  
       36.92  1:16.83  1:57.10  2:38.61                                    
 11 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.03    2:38.94  
       34.61  1:14.63  1:56.12  2:38.94                                    
 12 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:38.76    2:39.83  
       36.12  1:16.16  1:57.61  2:39.83                                    
 13 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           2:42.10    2:40.31  
       34.96  1:15.15  1:58.18  2:40.31                                    
 14 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              2:41.39    2:40.40  
       36.46  1:17.08  1:58.37  2:40.40                                    
 15 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.43    2:40.48  
       35.75  1:16.85  1:58.55  2:40.48                                    
 16 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              2:41.63    2:40.98  
       36.17  1:17.52  1:58.88  2:40.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              2:43.76    2:41.29  
       37.15  1:18.17  1:59.64  2:41.29                                    
 18 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              2:44.70    2:41.90  
       35.68  1:16.57  1:58.78  2:41.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:35.44    2:42.00  
       37.59  1:18.36  2:00.21  2:42.00                                    
 20 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              2:41.24    2:42.09  
       36.47  1:17.50  2:00.02  2:42.09                                    
 21 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV              2:43.97    2:42.35  
       37.52  1:19.05  2:00.62  2:42.35                                    
 22 Levy, Danielle V          14 Curl-PV              2:44.79    2:42.47  
       37.56  1:19.29  2:01.53  2:42.47                                    
 23 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV              2:44.08    2:43.23  
       36.44  1:18.22  2:00.98  2:43.23                                    
 24 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:43.64    2:43.40  
       36.37  1:17.53  2:00.14  2:43.40                                    
 25 O'Leary, Carey L          13 TCSD-PV              2:42.52    2:43.58  
       37.59  1:18.91  2:01.22  2:43.58                                    
 26 Boryan, Ellen             14 AAC-PV               2:43.13    2:44.85  
       36.56  1:17.82  2:00.63  2:44.85                                    
 27 Smith, Emily H            13 Curl-PV              2:44.16    2:45.46  
       38.38  1:20.35  2:03.49  2:45.46                                    
 28 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               2:44.26    2:45.47  
       36.91  1:17.95  2:01.33  2:45.47                                    
 29 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.74    2:45.74  
       36.57  1:18.98  2:01.88  2:45.74                                    
 30 Danner, Danielle K        13 VSC-PV               2:43.99    2:46.34  
       38.33  1:19.98  2:03.04  2:46.34                                    
 31 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              2:44.70    2:46.65  
       36.84  1:19.34  2:02.98  2:46.65                                    
 32 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.05    2:46.68  
       36.86  1:18.65  2:02.51  2:46.68                                    
 33 Nakamura, Yoriko M        13 Machine-PV           2:45.77    2:47.36  
       38.25  1:19.72  2:04.04  2:47.36                                    
 34 Casper, Ariane L          14 MAKO-PV              2:44.41    2:47.94  
       36.94  1:21.50  2:05.71  2:47.94                                    
 35 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                2:45.87    2:49.29  
       37.48  1:19.92  2:04.30  2:49.29                                    
 36 Butz, Mallory P           14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.03    2:50.28  
       37.83  1:20.62  2:05.05  2:50.28                                    
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              2:31.86         NS  
 -- Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              2:40.69         NS  
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:41.06         NS  
 -- Ruben, Kristin N          14 Curl-PV              2:45.51         NS  
 -- Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:46.42         NS  
 -- Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.02         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV                56.85      55.47   20  
       25.97    55.47                                                      
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV                58.90      58.16   17  
       26.85    58.16                                                      
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              1:00.45      59.24   16  
       27.48    59.24                                                      
  4 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.05    1:00.27   15  
       28.32  1:00.27                                                      
  5 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              1:01.12    1:00.40   14  
       28.15  1:00.40                                                      
  6 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.17    1:00.83   13  
       28.35  1:00.83                                                      
  7 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.12    1:01.60   12  
       29.13  1:01.60                                                      
  8 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:01.43    1:03.11   11  
       28.31  1:03.11                                                      
B - Final
  9 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:01.60      59.91    9  
       27.95    59.91                                                      
 10 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:02.42    1:01.18    7  
       28.33  1:01.18                                                      
 11 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.01    1:01.79    6  
       28.91  1:01.79                                                      
 12 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           1:02.54    1:02.32    5  
       28.34  1:02.32                                                      
 13 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              1:01.71    1:02.46    4  
       29.61  1:02.46                                                      
 14 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.82    1:02.58    3  
       29.71  1:02.58                                                      
 15 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 TCSD-PV              1:02.66    1:02.77    2  
       29.56  1:02.77                                                      
 16 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:03.73    1:03.45    1  
       29.62  1:03.45                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV                55.60      56.85  
       27.06    56.85                                                      
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV                58.84      58.90  
       27.83    58.90                                                      
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV                59.11    1:00.45  
       28.17  1:00.45                                                      
  4 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.32    1:01.05  
       28.60  1:01.05                                                      
  5 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.10    1:01.12  
       29.06  1:01.12                                                      
  5 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              1:03.51    1:01.12  
       29.02  1:01.12                                                      
  7 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.20    1:01.17  
       28.82  1:01.17                                                      
  8 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:01.08    1:01.43  
       28.77  1:01.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:00.21    1:01.60  
       28.57  1:01.60                                                      
 10 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              1:03.47    1:01.71  
       28.99  1:01.71                                                      
 11 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.46    1:02.01  
       29.01  1:02.01                                                      
 12 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:02.77    1:02.42  
       29.16  1:02.42                                                      
 13 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           1:02.05    1:02.54  
       28.53  1:02.54                                                      
 14 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 TCSD-PV              1:06.33    1:02.66  
       30.08  1:02.66                                                      
 15 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:05.05    1:03.73  
       30.08  1:03.73                                                      
 16 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.49    1:03.82  
       29.98  1:03.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV              1:05.54    1:04.04  
       29.11  1:04.04                                                      
 18 Larson, Sarah E           14 Machine-PV           1:05.66    1:04.20  
       29.42  1:04.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              1:04.45    1:04.29  
       30.12  1:04.29                                                      
 20 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.92    1:04.37  
       29.52  1:04.37                                                      
 21 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              1:03.34    1:04.55  
       30.46  1:04.55                                                      
 22 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV           1:05.13    1:04.62  
       29.86  1:04.62                                                      
 23 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.60    1:04.63  
       30.32  1:04.63                                                      
 24 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              1:06.87    1:05.07  
       30.90  1:05.07                                                      
 25 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               1:05.03    1:05.19  
       30.20  1:05.19                                                      
 26 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.06    1:05.25  
       30.29  1:05.25                                                      
 27 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              1:06.58    1:05.27  
       29.99  1:05.27                                                      
 28 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              1:05.15    1:05.29  
       30.53  1:05.29                                                      
 29 Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV              1:02.93    1:05.32  
       30.97  1:05.32                                                      
 30 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.91    1:05.93  
       30.47  1:05.93                                                      
 31 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV               1:05.14    1:06.47  
       30.57  1:06.47                                                      
 32 Phelan, Shannon M         14 TNT-PV               1:06.57    1:06.98  
       31.27  1:06.98                                                      
 33 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:05.81    1:07.65  
       30.69  1:07.65                                                      
 34 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                1:06.19    1:07.73  
       31.97  1:07.73                                                      
 35 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:06.75    1:08.36  
       31.88  1:08.36                                                      
 36 Phelps, Caroline R        14 TCSD-PV              1:06.46    1:08.58  
       32.39  1:08.58                                                      
 36 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              1:06.43    1:08.58  
       31.87  1:08.58                                                      
 38 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:06.03    1:09.49  
       31.68  1:09.49                                                      
 39 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:06.47    1:09.58  
       31.37  1:09.58                                                      
 -- McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV               1:05.68         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.78         NS  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              1:06.81         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              2:06.36    2:01.78   20  
       27.18    57.53  1:28.66  2:01.78                                    
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:13.08    2:11.91   17  
       28.45  1:01.58  1:36.30  2:11.91                                    
  3 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.12    2:13.18   16  
       29.22  1:02.40  1:37.38  2:13.18                                    
  4 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.46    2:14.82   15  
       29.95  1:03.56  1:38.76  2:14.82                                    
  5 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.45    2:15.99   14  
       30.23  1:04.07  1:39.66  2:15.99                                    
  6 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:22.38    2:18.57   13  
       30.65  1:04.32  1:40.69  2:18.57                                    
  7 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              2:18.01    2:19.72   12  
       31.86  1:06.54  1:42.96  2:19.72                                    
  8 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.23    2:23.36   11  
       31.81  1:07.34  1:45.03  2:23.36                                    
B - Final
  9 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:24.16    2:20.87    9  
       31.86  1:08.37  1:44.58  2:20.87                                    
 10 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 TCSD-PV              2:24.09    2:23.30    7  
       31.38  1:06.93  1:44.78  2:23.30                                    
 11 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:24.69    2:23.56    6  
       31.89  1:08.65  1:45.88  2:23.56                                    
 12 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:26.53    2:23.74    5  
       31.28  1:06.71  1:45.08  2:23.74                                    
 13 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:24.79    2:23.90    4  
       31.42  1:07.26  1:45.02  2:23.90                                    
 14 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.13    2:28.52    3  
       31.70  1:08.52  1:47.76  2:28.52                                    
 15 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           2:31.71    2:31.72    2  
       30.47  1:08.78  1:49.56  2:31.72                                    
 -- Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV               2:32.37         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              2:01.24    2:06.36  
       28.56  1:01.44  1:33.23  2:06.36                                    
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:11.58    2:13.08  
       29.13  1:02.53  1:37.43  2:13.08                                    
  3 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:15.22    2:14.45  
       30.79  1:05.40  1:40.32  2:14.45                                    
  4 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.09    2:14.46  
       30.46  1:04.92  1:39.54  2:14.46                                    
  5 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:13.49    2:16.12  
       29.81  1:03.98  1:39.83  2:16.12                                    
  6 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              2:17.77    2:18.01  
       31.66  1:05.69  1:41.93  2:18.01                                    
  7 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.36    2:22.38  
       33.52  1:08.18  1:44.92  2:22.38                                    
  8 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.95    2:23.23  
       31.29  1:07.38  1:45.31  2:23.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 TCSD-PV              2:29.03    2:24.09  
       31.64  1:08.15  1:45.96  2:24.09                                    
 10 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:24.26    2:24.16  
       32.13  1:08.31  1:46.38  2:24.16                                    
 11 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:22.87    2:24.69  
       32.24  1:08.31  1:46.46  2:24.69                                    
 12 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:24.92    2:24.79  
       33.23  1:09.68  1:47.25  2:24.79                                    
 13 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:30.47    2:26.53  
       32.11  1:08.43  1:46.95  2:26.53                                    
 14 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.79    2:28.13  
       32.95  1:10.16  1:48.81  2:28.13                                    
 15 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           2:34.07    2:31.71  
       30.51  1:07.68  1:49.38  2:31.71                                    
 16 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV               2:32.78    2:32.37  
       33.56  1:11.73  1:51.34  2:32.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              2:36.55    2:33.83  
       32.32  1:11.04  1:51.56  2:33.83                                    
 18 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               2:30.59    2:34.65  
       32.86  1:11.37  1:52.42  2:34.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              2:33.57    2:35.24  
       34.58  1:13.64  1:54.50  2:35.24                                    
 20 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV              2:35.32    2:36.03  
       34.07  1:12.51  1:53.99  2:36.03                                    
 21 Dengler, Kara S           13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.91    2:36.31  
       34.26  1:13.79  1:54.66  2:36.31                                    
 22 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV              2:32.20    2:36.71  
       32.88  1:11.36  1:53.48  2:36.71                                    
 23 Zint, Alyssa L            13 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.31    2:36.74  
       32.48  1:11.64  1:54.13  2:36.74                                    
 24 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              2:36.47    2:37.24  
       34.47  1:14.25  1:55.03  2:37.24                                    
 25 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              2:31.73    2:37.29  
       33.78  1:12.26  1:54.05  2:37.29                                    
 26 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              2:35.29    2:37.37  
       33.26  1:13.43  1:55.46  2:37.37                                    
 27 Phelps, Caroline R        14 TCSD-PV              2:31.30    2:38.62  
       35.43  1:16.13  1:57.29  2:38.62                                    
 28 Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.43    2:38.73  
       34.66  1:15.29  1:56.76  2:38.73                                    
 -- Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:31.52         DQ  
       33.19  1:12.82  1:54.93       DQ                                    
 -- Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.65         DQ  
       33.50  1:13.78  1:56.71                                             
 -- Shelhorse, Tiffany A      14 Curl-PV              2:35.88         NS  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              2:30.48         NS  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              2:08.79         NS  
 -- Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:20.50         NS  
 -- Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                2:34.48         NS  
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:34.41         NS  
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:13.51         NS  
 -- Long, Lisa J              13 Curl-PV              2:32.65         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV              2:22.35         NS  
 -- Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              2:32.84         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:11.97    2:09.15   20  
       27.30    58.24  1:38.03  2:09.15                                    
  2 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:14.26    2:10.52   17  
       28.91  1:02.41  1:40.82  2:10.52                                    
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              2:13.59    2:11.99   16  
       28.29  1:02.45  1:42.33  2:11.99                                    
  4 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:13.33    2:13.40   15  
       29.47  1:00.88  1:42.10  2:13.40                                    
  5 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.74    2:15.99   14  
       28.62  1:03.11  1:44.35  2:15.99                                    
  6 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              2:17.61    2:16.31   13  
       30.14  1:04.62  1:44.75  2:16.31                                    
  7 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              2:18.42    2:17.26   12  
       30.42  1:04.47  1:45.18  2:17.26                                    
  8 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.83    2:18.11   11  
       30.28  1:04.09  1:45.17  2:18.11                                    
B - Final
  9 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.43    2:17.04    9  
       29.76  1:06.23  1:44.09  2:17.04                                    
 10 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:22.39    2:17.84    7  
       29.86  1:05.25  1:46.20  2:17.84                                    
 11 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              2:21.32    2:17.88    6  
       29.44  1:04.82  1:46.06  2:17.88                                    
 12 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.64    2:19.59    5  
       31.02  1:06.32  1:47.47  2:19.59                                    
 13 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:20.44    2:20.28    4  
       30.74  1:06.47  1:49.01  2:20.28                                    
 14 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:21.75    2:20.92    3  
       30.15  1:04.92  1:47.85  2:20.92                                    
 15 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:20.15    2:21.16    2  
       31.62  1:07.58  1:47.30  2:21.16                                    
 16 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              2:22.05    2:21.59    1  
       32.47  1:08.65  1:50.13  2:21.59                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:09.68    2:11.97  
       28.17  1:00.20  1:40.35  2:11.97                                    
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.29    2:13.33  
       29.99  1:02.17  1:42.20  2:13.33                                    
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              2:14.74    2:13.59  
       28.61  1:03.09  1:43.40  2:13.59                                    
  4 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.46    2:14.26  
       28.95  1:03.94  1:43.98  2:14.26                                    
  5 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:17.06    2:15.74  
       28.42  1:03.63  1:44.18  2:15.74                                    
  6 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              2:17.55    2:17.61  
       30.22  1:05.59  1:45.64  2:17.61                                    
  7 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              2:18.91    2:18.42  
       30.90  1:05.34  1:46.41  2:18.42                                    
  8 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.22    2:19.83  
       30.24  1:05.18  1:46.04  2:19.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.09    2:20.15  
       32.01  1:07.82  1:47.22  2:20.15                                    
 10 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:21.23    2:20.44  
       30.25  1:06.65  1:48.93  2:20.44                                    
 11 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.81    2:20.64  
       30.51  1:05.23  1:47.93  2:20.64                                    
 12 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              2:15.96    2:21.32  
       29.54  1:06.09  1:49.01  2:21.32                                    
 13 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.62    2:21.43  
       30.26  1:08.19  1:47.91  2:21.43                                    
 14 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:23.08    2:21.75  
       30.36  1:05.94  1:48.99  2:21.75                                    
 15 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              2:22.21    2:22.05  
       32.14  1:08.59  1:50.38  2:22.05                                    
 16 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:20.75    2:22.39  
       30.59  1:07.57  1:49.29  2:22.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:24.22    2:22.95  
       32.40  1:07.82  1:49.23  2:22.95                                    
 18 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.47    2:23.41  
       29.77  1:06.68  1:48.65  2:23.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV              2:23.70    2:23.82  
       31.92  1:09.31  1:51.90  2:23.82                                    
 19 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              2:24.35    2:23.82  
       30.07  1:06.86  1:51.36  2:23.82                                    
 21 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              2:25.97    2:24.03  
       29.22  1:07.65  1:50.65  2:24.03                                    
 22 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:25.46    2:24.29  
       31.88  1:09.72  1:50.28  2:24.29                                    
 23 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           2:25.66    2:24.69  
       28.17  1:03.19  1:49.01  2:24.69                                    
 24 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              2:22.73    2:25.49  
       30.39  1:04.86  1:50.88  2:25.49                                    
 25 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.91    2:25.84  
       30.86  1:08.38  1:52.77  2:25.84                                    
 26 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.12    2:26.09  
       32.83  1:10.84  1:52.84  2:26.09                                    
 27 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.95    2:26.26  
       31.98  1:10.93  1:52.04  2:26.26                                    
 28 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                2:22.06    2:26.27  
       31.93  1:09.96  1:51.76  2:26.27                                    
 29 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              2:22.81    2:26.79  
       30.31  1:06.53  1:51.21  2:26.79                                    
 30 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              2:24.52    2:27.53  
       32.46  1:10.09  1:54.16  2:27.53                                    
 31 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.15    2:29.20  
       32.05  1:09.32  1:53.72  2:29.20                                    
 32 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV              2:23.42    2:29.40  
       32.74  1:10.95  1:52.81  2:29.40                                    
 33 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              2:25.22    2:30.51  
       33.08  1:11.22  1:54.15  2:30.51                                    
 34 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:22.73    2:35.57  
       32.79  1:13.15  2:00.49  2:35.57                                    
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:25.72         NS  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              2:08.85         NS  
 -- Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              2:25.33         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.23         NS  
 -- Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              2:22.76         NS  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              2:21.18         NS  
 -- Shelhorse, Tiffany A      14 Curl-PV              2:23.68         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV              2:20.58         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:41.37    1:40.85   40  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 14               2) Radloff, Katie A 14            
     3) Macedonia, Anna M 13            4) Macedonia, Maggie A 13         
       24.75    50.20  1:15.90  1:40.85                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:40.31    1:41.40   34  
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Waters, Megan J 13             
     3) Hendershot, Kelly N 14          4) Harvey, Katura M 14            
       26.33    51.29  1:16.71  1:41.40                                    
  3 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:43.10    1:42.69   32  
     1) Kromer, Thea D 13               2) McNerney, Molly I 14           
     3) Green, MacKenzie A 14           4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       26.49    52.68  1:18.50  1:42.69                                    
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:38.95    1:42.90   30  
     1) Gibson, Carly M 13              2) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14          
     3) Greene, Rachel M 14             4) Weems, Claire E 14             
       26.35    51.45  1:17.16  1:42.90                                    
  5 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:44.32    1:43.71   28  
     1) Ritter, Lauren M 14             2) Psaris, Leigh C 14             
     3) Swiger, Lynn D 14               4) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13      
       25.90    50.75  1:16.93  1:43.71                                    
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:45.21    1:44.16   26  
     1) Smith, Amilee A 14              2) Chuang, Christine S 13         
     3) Gazo, Theresa M 14              4) Kelly, Emily L 13              
       26.26    51.71  1:17.83  1:44.16                                    
  7 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:45.40    1:44.63   24  
     1) Latimer, Casie L 13             2) Schwee, Suzanne E 13           
     3) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              4) Swanson, Erica L 14            
       26.42    51.81  1:17.40  1:44.63                                    
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:49.91   x1:46.42  
     1) Orman, Jackie E 13              2) Reyes, Vanessa E 13            
     3) Kim, Susan D 14                 4) Grabarek, Kelly E 14           
       25.95    52.60  1:20.08  1:46.42                                    
  9 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:46.83    1:46.64   22  
     1) King, Tana M 13                 2) Naber, Patricia J 14           
     3) Dejong, Kristina A 14           4) Studley, Chelsea A 14          
       26.57    52.39  1:18.65  1:46.64                                    
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:42.74    1:47.01   18  
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Palmer, Eileen B 14            
     3) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           4) Ramey, Sarah J 13              
       26.09    53.21  1:19.93  1:47.01                                    
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:46.61    1:47.08   14  
     1) Larson, Sarah E 14              2) Fimian, Kristin 14             
     3) Bragg, Danielle K 14            4) Dutcher, Jessica L 14          
       27.37    52.57  1:20.03  1:47.08                                    
 12 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:47.29    1:47.59   12  
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) Smith, Alexis A 13             
     3) Decrosta, Katherine E 13        4) Nakazawa, Kelly 14             
       27.41    54.17  1:20.80  1:47.59                                    
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:48.85    1:47.67   10  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Stathem, Morgan L 14           
     3) Hartman, Kerry N 13             4) Henderson, Kelly B 14          
       26.69    53.15  1:20.57  1:47.67                                    
 14 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:51.85    1:49.26    8  
     1) Arzadon, Ashley N 14            2) Pierce, Kelly E 13             
     3) Lesniewski, Katie R 14          4) Cox, Brittney D 13             
       27.88    54.73  1:21.91  1:49.26                                    
 15 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:45.56   x1:49.32  
     1) Nelson, Catelyn E 14            2) Mortensen, Michelle M 13       
     3) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             4) Dillon, Laura C 13             
       27.53    55.18  1:21.98  1:49.32                                    
 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:49.79    1:50.12    6  
     1) Glasser, Rachel H 13            2) Barry, Cortney M 13            
     3) Tulloch, Brittany S 13          4) Kundrat, Katie A 13            
       27.45    54.60  1:22.35  1:50.12                                    
 17 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            1:49.21    1:50.53    4  
     1) Lesnik, Courtney 13             2) Moores, Kristen N 13           
     3) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       28.39    55.59  1:23.26  1:50.53                                    
 18 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:49.52    1:51.95    2  
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Prescott, Ashley E 13          
     3) Toro, Victoria R 13             4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
       27.55    56.46  1:24.20  1:51.95                                    
 19 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     1:54.53   x1:52.53  
     1) Bealey, Mara E 13               2) Kobren, Tracy M 13             
     3) Edwards, Charlotte E 14         4) Setter, Sarah F 13             
       28.39    56.16  1:24.88  1:52.53                                    
 20 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'D'                     1:52.50   x2:00.93  
     1) Sykes, Karen A 13               2) Cargelo, Alicia M 14           
     3) Pritchyk, Amy Y 13              4) Miller, Hannah E 13            
       29.41    58.42  1:30.00  2:00.93                                    
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:45.01         NS  
     1) Ziegler, Kate M 14              2) Wang, Nina 14                  
     3) Lecos, Maggie A 14              4) Currier, Christine A 14        
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:50.01         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:33.95    3:42.37   40  
     1) Gibson, Carly M 13              2) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14          
     3) Christensen, Mei L 14           4) Greene, Rachel M 14            
       26.82    56.16  1:21.89  1:49.55  2:15.85  2:44.92  3:11.72  3:42.37
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:39.89    3:44.83   34  
     1) Harvey, Katura M 14             2) Waters, Megan J 13             
     3) Smith, Amilee A 14              4) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14        
       26.69    55.86  1:22.62  1:51.84  2:19.37  2:48.84  3:15.81  3:44.83
  3 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    3:43.11    3:45.34   32  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 14               2) Macedonia, Maggie A 13         
     3) Radloff, Katie A 14             4) Macedonia, Anna M 13           
       26.30    55.08  1:21.31  1:51.00  2:18.02  2:47.26  3:14.49  3:45.34
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    3:44.31    3:46.75   30  
     1) McNerney, Molly I 14            2) Kromer, Thea D 13              
     3) Green, MacKenzie A 14           4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       27.42    58.27  1:25.28  1:55.12  2:21.97  2:53.68  3:18.53  3:46.75
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:51.62    3:49.08   28  
     1) Chuang, Christine S 13          2) Hendershot, Kelly N 14         
     3) Kelly, Emily L 13               4) Sheerin, Cate M 13             
       26.53    55.73  1:23.19  1:53.90  2:21.03  2:51.30  3:18.65  3:49.08
  6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    3:53.02    3:51.27   26  
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) Smith, Alexis A 13             
     3) Matson, Emily M 14              4) Nebinski, Dana 14              
       27.78    57.82  1:25.19  1:55.75  2:23.17  2:54.43  3:21.55  3:51.27
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:44.63    3:54.75   24  
     1) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           2) Ribar, Morgan E 13             
     3) Weems, Claire E 14              4) Kozlowski, Mary C 13           
       28.17    58.80  1:26.35  1:58.41  2:25.86  2:57.86  3:25.04  3:54.75
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:01.81   x3:54.95  
     1) Gemunder, Casey M 14            2) Reyes, Vanessa E 13            
     3) Riley, Sara E 13                4) Webb, Morgan A 13              
       28.12    58.26  1:25.73  1:56.93  2:25.15  2:55.90  3:24.03  3:54.95
  9 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:51.54    3:55.51   22  
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) Latimer, Casie L 13            
     3) Swanson, Erica L 14             4) Winland, Emily L 13            
       27.21    56.25  1:23.84  1:54.94  2:23.05  2:54.70  3:23.07  3:55.51
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      3:49.39   x3:56.61  
     1) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             2) Palmer, Eileen B 14            
     3) Hamilton, Jill L 14             4) Sullivan, Lauren E 13          
       27.95    59.44  1:26.54  1:57.99  2:25.92  2:56.42  3:25.02  3:56.61
 11 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           3:52.50    3:59.44   18  
     1) Dejong, Kristina A 14           2) King, Tana M 13                
     3) Mobley, Amanda J 13             4) Naber, Patricia J 14           
       28.69  1:01.07  1:28.41  1:59.42  2:29.49  3:01.47  3:28.92  3:59.44
 12 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:04.49    3:59.72   14  
     1) Tulloch, Brittany S 13          2) Kundrat, Katie A 13            
     3) Glasser, Rachel H 13            4) Barry, Cortney M 13            
       28.45  1:00.73  1:29.42  2:01.32  2:29.55  3:00.60  3:28.79  3:59.72
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:58.22    4:01.70   12  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
     3) Stathem, Morgan L 14            4) Henderson, Kelly B 14          
       28.04    58.96  1:27.70  1:59.42  2:28.30  3:00.87  3:29.45  4:01.70
 14 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            3:54.99    4:04.13   10  
     1) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            2) Moores, Kristen N 13           
     3) Lesnik, Courtney 13             4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       28.94  1:00.55  1:29.00  2:00.49  2:30.37  3:02.87  3:32.00  4:04.13
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:57.57    4:11.86    8  
     1) Dvorak, Margaret E 13           2) Verducci, Megan M 14           
     3) Toro, Victoria R 13             4) Crider, Amy A 13               
       29.16  1:01.30  1:33.14  2:10.85  2:39.58  3:12.15  3:40.21  4:11.86
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:09.01    4:12.31    6  
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Edwards, Charlotte E 14        
     3) Cargelo, Alicia M 14            4) Pierce, Kelly E 13             
       29.34  1:02.85  1:32.14  2:06.44  2:37.53  3:12.51  3:41.25  4:12.31
 -- Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:45.44         DQ  
     1) Swiger, Lynn D 14               2) Psaris, Leigh C 14             
     3) Ritter, Lauren M 14             4) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13      
       27.83    57.98  1:23.90  1:52.67  2:21.04  2:49.42  3:18.21       DQ
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:39.84         NS  
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  3:50.07         NS  
     1) Ziegler, Kate M 14              2) Wang, Nina 14                  
     3) Currier, Christine A 14         4) Jones, Caylin L 14             
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:59.24         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:55.62    7:58.68   40  
     1) Smith, Amilee A 14              2) Harvey, Katura M 14            
     3) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         4) Chuang, Christine S 13         
       27.38    57.76  1:28.76  1:59.58  2:26.97  2:57.62  3:29.59  4:00.93
     4:28.49  4:58.96  5:30.47  6:01.38  6:27.95  6:57.58  7:27.95  7:58.68
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:46.27    8:01.72   34  
     1) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14           2) Gibson, Carly M 13             
     3) Hamilton, Jill L 14             4) Kozlowski, Mary C 13           
       25.68    53.89  1:22.88  1:52.17  2:19.16  2:49.45  3:20.94  3:53.03
     4:20.88  4:52.77  5:25.10  5:57.53  6:25.80  6:56.67  7:29.06  8:01.72
  3 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    8:07.80    8:03.95   32  
     1) Balint, Andrea A 14             2) Nebinski, Dana 14              
     3) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          4) Kromer, Thea D 13              
       26.23    55.79  1:27.23  1:57.56  2:25.31  2:56.79  3:28.77  3:59.78
     4:27.41  4:57.77  5:29.27  6:00.92  6:28.67  6:59.41  7:31.70  8:03.95
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            8:12.55    8:21.00   30  
     1) Waters, Megan J 13              2) Like-Mathews, Maresa R 14      
     3) Kelly, Emily L 13               4) Alvord, Heather S 14           
       27.95    58.86  1:30.21  2:01.19  2:16.83  3:02.08  3:34.83  4:07.83
     4:36.76  5:09.19  5:42.32  6:14.66  6:42.77  7:14.41  7:47.68  8:21.00
  5 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      8:14.68    8:29.69   28  
     1) Palmer, Eileen B 14             2) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14          
     3) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             4) Nelson, Catelyn E 14           
       28.86  1:00.88  1:35.90  2:12.27  2:33.42  3:11.52  3:44.32  4:17.05
     4:44.78  5:17.34  5:51.91  6:25.52  6:54.70  7:26.40  7:58.69  8:29.69
  6 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            8:47.28    8:49.83   26  
     1) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            2) Moores, Kristen N 13           
     3) Lesnik, Courtney 13             4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       30.16  1:03.66  1:37.76  2:11.55  2:40.67  3:14.52  3:49.68  4:23.86
     4:55.20  5:28.99  6:03.54  6:36.37  7:07.10  7:41.41  8:16.69  8:49.83
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         8:36.41    8:50.57   24  
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Toro, Victoria R 13            
     3) Dvorak, Margaret E 13           4) Prescott, Ashley E 13          
       29.84  1:02.84  1:36.87  2:10.44  2:40.52  3:14.90  3:50.79  4:24.51
     4:54.54  5:28.42  6:03.08  6:35.99  7:06.66  7:41.63  8:17.30  8:50.57
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          8:46.18    8:53.17   22  
     1) Fimian, Kristin 14              2) Henderson, Lissa B 14          
     3) Larson, Sarah E 14              4) Patterson, Mary Agnes 14       
       29.87  1:04.29  1:40.84  2:16.80  2:44.09  3:16.52  3:51.00  4:24.79
     4:54.43  5:29.08  6:04.62  6:39.45  7:09.46  7:44.22  8:19.65  8:53.17
  9 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     8:53.39    8:53.58   18  
     1) Henderson, Kelly B 14           2) McCreary, Melea A 13           
     3) Stathem, Morgan L 14            4) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
       29.40  1:01.51  1:34.56  2:07.39  2:37.17  3:11.09  3:46.66  4:21.97
     4:52.71  5:27.87  6:04.46  6:40.14  7:09.11  7:42.77  8:18.17  8:53.58
 10 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     9:14.20    9:20.67   14  
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Edwards, Charlotte E 14        
     3) Casper, Ariane L 14             4) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
       30.08  1:05.28  1:42.16  2:19.10  2:49.79  3:24.56  4:03.03  4:38.72
     5:11.13  5:48.25  6:26.18  7:02.57  7:34.46  8:09.01  8:45.17  9:20.67
 -- Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      8:22.91         DQ  
     1) Sullivan, Lauren E 13           2) Harding, Arielle R 13          
     3) Erickson, Sarah P 13            4) Hess, Frani E 14               
       30.08  1:03.14  1:37.03  2:10.95  2:41.53  3:16.58  3:52.11  4:27.39
     4:55.61  5:28.07  6:02.03  6:35.37  7:05.51  7:38.95  8:13.60       DQ
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    8:25.96         NS  
     1) McNerney, Molly I 14            2) Smith, Alexis A 13             
     3) Laporte, Naomi Y 13             4) Green, MacKenzie A 14          
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           8:30.99         NS  
     1) King, Tana M 13                 2) Studley, Chelsea A 14          
     3) Mobley, Amanda J 13             4) Dejong, Kristina A 14          
 -- Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            8:20.98        SCR  
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  8:12.69        SCR  
     1) Ziegler, Kate M 14              2) Currier, Christine A 14        
     3) Jones, Caylin L 14              4) Wang, Nina 14                  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:52.17    1:52.15   40  
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Nelson, Catelyn E 14           
     3) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14           4) Gibson, Carly M 13             
       28.45  1:00.69  1:27.21  1:52.15                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:51.62    1:52.37   34  
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Smith, Amilee A 14             
     3) Chuang, Christine S 13          4) Harvey, Katura M 14            
       28.85  1:00.63  1:27.88  1:52.37                                    
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:55.32    1:54.81   32  
     1) Kelly, Emily L 13               2) Kim, Susan D 14                
     3) Gemunder, Casey M 14            4) Waters, Megan J 13             
       29.24  1:00.96  1:29.97  1:54.81                                    
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:56.08    1:55.60   30  
     1) Nakazawa, Kelly 14              2) Green, MacKenzie A 14          
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       30.76  1:04.64  1:31.51  1:55.60                                    
  5 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:56.65    1:56.61   28  
     1) Macedonia, Maggie A 13          2) Boryan, Ellen 14               
     3) Hinkle, Katy A 14               4) Macedonia, Anna M 13           
       29.63  1:04.20  1:31.18  1:56.61                                    
  6 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:57.05    1:57.76   26  
     1) Ritter, Lauren M 14             2) Boland, Mary Teresa 14         
     3) Psaris, Leigh C 14              4) Swiger, Lynn D 14              
       29.72  1:03.72  1:31.45  1:57.76                                    
  7 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:57.57    1:57.93   24  
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) Winland, Emily L 13            
     3) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            4) Latimer, Casie L 13            
       29.79  1:04.07  1:31.47  1:57.93                                    
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:59.43   x1:58.00  
     1) Alvord, Heather S 14            2) Steinnagel, Sara C 14          
     3) Sheerin, Cate M 13              4) Gazo, Theresa M 14             
       31.00  1:04.28  1:32.63  1:58.00                                    
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:54.27    1:58.89   22  
     1) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           2) Sullivan, Lauren E 13          
     3) Ramey, Sarah J 13               4) Greene, Rachel M 14            
       30.54  1:04.33  1:33.26  1:58.89                                    
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:55.79   x1:59.86  
     1) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             2) McHale, Caitlin M 14           
     3) Dillon, Laura C 13              4) Palmer, Eileen B 14            
       30.47  1:04.63  1:33.08  1:59.86                                    
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:05.14    2:00.44   18  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
     3) Henderson, Kelly B 14           4) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
       31.31  1:05.33  1:34.53  2:00.44                                    
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:59.71    2:01.37   14  
     1) Larson, Sarah E 14              2) Wolla, Kristen E 13            
     3) Patterson, Mary Agnes 14        4) Fimian, Kristin 14             
       32.48  1:07.25  1:36.11  2:01.37                                    
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:00.85    2:01.65   12  
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Toro, Victoria R 13            
     3) Prescott, Ashley E 13           4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
       30.05  1:04.30  1:34.62  2:01.65                                    
 14 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:01.56    2:02.42   10  
     1) Nebinski, Dana 14               2) Rubin, Meredith F 14           
     3) Phelps, Caroline R 14           4) McNerney, Molly I 14           
       31.12  1:05.75  1:36.08  2:02.42                                    
 15 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            2:04.66    2:03.37    8  
     1) Moores, Kristen N 13            2) Kakalec, Meghan J 13           
     3) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       30.39  1:07.15  1:36.58  2:03.37                                    
 16 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:03.84    2:04.62    6  
     1) Mobley, Amanda J 13             2) Studley, Chelsea A 14          
     3) King, Tana M 13                 4) Dejong, Kristina A 14          
       33.12  1:08.47  1:38.42  2:04.62                                    
 17 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'B'                         2:05.51    2:04.95    4  
     1) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13       2) Bower, Ellen M 14              
     3) Zint, Alyssa L 13               4) Giangi, Calie M 13             
       31.37  1:05.97  1:36.95  2:04.95                                    
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:11.27    2:07.60    2  
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Casper, Ariane L 14            
     3) Edwards, Charlotte E 14         4) Stathem, Morgan L 14           
       33.86  1:09.64  1:40.28  2:07.60                                    
 19 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     2:13.27   x2:11.22  
     1) Kobren, Tracy M 13              2) Miller, Hannah E 13            
     3) Pierce, Kelly E 13              4) Lesniewski, Katie R 14         
       33.92  1:13.64  1:43.81  2:11.22                                    
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:59.74         NS  
     1) Wang, Nina 14                   2) Currier, Christine A 14        
     3) Ziegler, Kate M 14              4) Jones, Caylin L 14             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:55.58    4:03.51   40  
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Nelson, Catelyn E 14           
     3) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14           4) Kemp, Elizabeth A 14           
       28.68    59.37  1:32.55  2:09.66  2:36.71  3:08.94  3:34.41  4:03.51
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:01.36    4:07.73   34  
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Smith, Amilee A 14             
     3) Hendershot, Kelly N 14          4) Harvey, Katura M 14            
       29.60  1:00.39  1:32.95  2:09.02  2:37.44  3:11.16  3:37.84  4:07.73
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:10.07    4:11.12   32  
     1) Kelly, Emily L 13               2) Kim, Susan D 14                
     3) Chuang, Christine S 13          4) Waters, Megan J 13             
       30.62  1:03.79  1:36.15  2:12.99  2:41.87  3:17.73  3:42.55  4:11.12
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:07.43    4:12.10   30  
     1) Nakazawa, Kelly 14              2) Green, MacKenzie A 14          
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       30.74  1:02.84  1:37.55  2:17.96  2:46.48  3:19.22  3:44.25  4:12.10
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:22.43   x4:16.38  
     1) Alvord, Heather S 14            2) Haase, Colleen H 14            
     3) Gemunder, Casey M 14            4) Gazo, Theresa M 14             
       31.39  1:04.45  1:38.32  2:16.76  2:46.24  3:19.25  3:46.65  4:16.38
  6 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:11.14    4:16.74   28  
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) Winland, Emily L 13            
     3) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            4) Latimer, Casie L 13            
       30.65  1:02.03  1:36.28  2:15.31  2:43.96  3:17.60  3:45.56  4:16.74
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:09.58    4:20.61   26  
     1) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           2) Sullivan, Lauren E 13          
     3) Dillon, Laura C 13              4) Greene, Rachel M 14            
       31.25  1:03.78  1:38.60  2:18.03  2:48.04  3:23.04  3:49.91  4:20.61
  8 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:14.66   x4:26.01  
     1) Weems, Claire E 14              2) McHale, Caitlin M 14           
     3) Ramey, Sarah J 13               4) Kozlowski, Mary C 13           
       31.78  1:05.91  1:40.27  2:20.07  2:51.36  3:27.47  3:55.35  4:26.01
  9 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:29.30    4:26.99   24  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
     3) Pierce, Kelly E 13              4) Henderson, Kelly B 14          
       32.72  1:07.15  1:43.23  2:23.26  2:54.54  3:29.59  3:56.51  4:26.99
 10 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:24.89    4:29.51   22  
     1) Naber, Patricia J 14            2) Dion, Beth M 14                
     3) Studley, Chelsea A 14           4) King, Tana M 13                
       32.30  1:06.05  1:41.33  2:22.37  2:54.42  3:31.68  3:58.65  4:29.51
 11 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:20.34    4:30.87   18  
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) Rubin, Meredith F 14           
     3) Matson, Emily M 14              4) McNerney, Molly I 14           
       34.32  1:09.61  1:44.98  2:25.63  2:55.77  3:35.80  4:01.27  4:30.87
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:20.83    4:33.40   14  
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Toro, Victoria R 13            
     3) Prescott, Ashley E 13           4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
       31.36  1:05.34  1:39.96  2:19.86  2:52.64  3:31.52  4:00.68  4:33.40
 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:30.40    4:33.52   12  
     1) Lidd, Stephanie M 14            2) Kundrat, Katie A 13            
     3) Glasser, Rachel H 13            4) Tulloch, Brittany S 13         
       33.06  1:07.95  1:45.61  2:28.32  2:58.45  3:32.46  4:01.12  4:33.52
 14 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            4:32.11    4:38.95   10  
     1) Moores, Kristen N 13            2) Kakalec, Meghan J 13           
     3) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       34.05           1:48.19  2:32.00  3:02.98  3:38.31  4:07.89  4:38.95
 15 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:38.09    4:46.56    8  
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Stathem, Morgan L 14           
     3) Edwards, Charlotte E 14         4) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
       35.56  1:14.85  1:51.15  2:32.01  3:05.10  3:47.66  4:14.83  4:46.56
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     4:43.12   x4:52.22  
     1) Pritchyk, Amy Y 13              2) Casper, Ariane L 14            
     3) Cargelo, Alicia M 14            4) Lesnik, Courtney 13            
       37.25  1:16.85  1:52.46  2:33.84  3:08.14  3:49.31  4:19.00  4:52.22
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:15.87         DQ  
     1) Bragg, Danielle K 14            2) Keedy, Sami E 14               
     3) Larson, Sarah E 14              4) Fimian, Kristin 14             
       33.14  1:09.88  1:44.69  2:24.25  2:53.57  3:30.73  3:57.86       DQ
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:14.22        SCR  
     1) Lecos, Maggie A 14              2) Currier, Christine A 14        
     3) Ziegler, Kate M 14              4) Wang, Nina 14                  
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          4:23.79        SCR  
 
Girls 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV        10:58.03   10:49.65   20  
       29.45  1:01.32  1:34.26  2:07.28  2:40.31  3:13.44  3:46.16  4:18.93
     4:51.49  5:24.35  5:57.00  6:29.61  7:02.08  7:34.60  8:07.14  8:39.72
     9:12.37  9:45.05 10:17.60 10:49.65                                    
  2 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV             11:04.21   10:53.28   17  
       29.88  1:02.12  1:34.79  2:07.88  2:40.55  3:13.90  3:46.68  4:19.53
     4:52.49  5:25.08  5:57.61  6:30.13  7:03.09  7:35.69  8:08.63  8:41.84
     9:14.83  9:47.97 10:21.09 10:53.28                                    
  3 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV             10:59.91   11:05.73   16  
       28.40  1:00.23  1:33.97  2:07.31  2:40.57  3:13.69  3:46.87  4:20.72
     4:54.95  5:28.98  6:02.96  6:36.96  7:10.75  7:44.42  8:18.61  8:52.50
     9:26.28 10:00.19 10:33.78 11:05.73                                    
  4 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV             11:22.12   11:05.75   15  
       29.51  1:01.61  1:34.54  2:07.64  2:41.43  3:14.48  3:48.27  4:22.31
     4:56.02  5:30.22  6:04.07  6:37.97  7:12.14  7:46.19  8:20.05  8:54.15
     9:27.75 10:01.30 10:34.72 11:05.75                                    
  5 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV             11:14.19   11:09.27   14  
       30.96  1:04.37  1:37.93  2:12.06  2:45.05  3:18.71  3:51.60  4:25.33
     4:58.27  5:31.75  6:05.32  6:39.19  7:13.37  7:47.28  8:21.14  8:54.71
     9:28.86 10:03.05 10:36.46 11:09.27                                    
  6 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV             11:15.87   11:10.08   13  
       30.75  1:03.52  1:36.71  2:09.94  2:43.59  3:17.39  3:51.13  4:25.10
     4:58.88  5:32.72  6:06.82  6:41.02  7:15.07  7:49.19  8:22.87  8:56.82
     9:30.63 10:04.04 10:37.33 11:10.08                                    
  7 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV             11:22.25   11:14.27   12  
       30.00  1:02.41  1:36.14  2:10.11  2:44.10  3:18.04  3:51.99  4:25.86
     4:59.85  5:34.18  6:08.11  6:42.46  7:16.66  7:51.07  8:25.34  8:59.63
     9:33.79 10:07.90 10:41.97 11:14.27                                    
  8 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV             11:29.26   11:19.23   11  
       30.62  1:04.29  1:38.61  2:12.93  2:47.17  3:21.20  3:55.38  4:29.69
     5:04.09  5:38.25  6:12.82  6:47.46  7:21.86  7:56.14  8:30.16  9:04.44
     9:38.83 10:12.92 10:46.67 11:19.23                                    
  9 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV        11:47.92   11:20.89    9  
       30.84  1:04.41  1:37.76  2:12.10  2:46.03  3:20.02  3:54.67  4:29.03
     5:04.12  5:38.12  6:12.74  6:47.30  7:21.74  7:55.94  8:30.66  9:04.92
     9:38.43 10:12.25 10:47.16 11:20.89                                    
 10 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV               11:36.73   11:24.06    7  
       30.45  1:04.40  1:39.79  2:14.70  2:49.51  3:24.23  3:59.18  4:33.49
     5:08.48  5:43.54  6:17.48  6:51.79  7:26.32  8:00.04  8:34.18  9:07.67
     9:42.84 10:17.44 10:51.53 11:24.06                                    
 11 Hess, Frani E             14 Curl-PV             11:40.05   11:24.75    6  
       31.65  1:05.98  1:40.70  2:15.41  2:50.03  3:24.77  3:59.22  4:33.77
     5:08.23  5:42.98  6:17.89  6:52.61  7:26.90  8:01.56  8:36.01  9:10.86
     9:45.14 10:19.23 10:52.69 11:24.75                                    
 12 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV             11:19.46   11:25.01    5  
       30.39  1:03.43  1:37.55  2:11.76  2:45.92  3:20.24  3:54.80  4:29.63
     5:04.45  5:39.39  6:14.09  6:48.48  7:23.08  7:57.90  8:32.41  9:07.15
     9:41.47 10:16.20 10:50.77 11:25.01                                    
 13 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV             11:21.06   11:26.02    4  
       31.03  1:03.91  1:37.33  2:11.04  2:45.22  3:19.50  3:53.99  4:28.52
     5:03.28  5:38.00  6:12.57  6:47.57  7:22.59  7:57.49  8:32.58  9:07.57
     9:42.24 10:17.33 10:52.29 11:26.02                                    
 14 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV             11:30.28   11:30.53    3  
       31.84  1:05.33  1:39.56  2:14.15  2:48.87  3:23.61  3:58.34  4:33.57
     5:08.48  5:43.48  6:18.51  6:53.43  7:28.53  8:03.81  8:39.06  9:14.31
     9:49.12 10:23.84 10:58.07 11:30.53                                    
 15 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV             11:29.69   11:31.80    2  
       30.62  1:04.87  1:39.69  2:14.72  2:49.48  3:24.64  3:59.56  4:34.94
     5:10.07  5:45.15  6:20.18  6:55.42  7:30.76  8:05.83  8:40.57  9:14.98
     9:50.32 10:24.88 10:59.07 11:31.80                                    
 16 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV             11:32.82   11:33.04    1  
       32.09  1:06.16  1:41.58  2:16.64  2:51.60  3:26.45  4:01.29  4:36.61
     5:12.06  5:47.25  6:22.31  6:57.75  7:32.17  8:06.82  8:41.35  9:16.57
     9:51.28 10:26.22 11:00.16 11:33.04                                    
 17 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV             11:30.91   11:34.43  
       31.32  1:05.79  1:41.02  2:16.38  2:51.32  3:26.35  4:01.27  4:36.79
     5:12.33  5:47.56  6:22.42  6:57.96  7:32.76  8:07.84  8:42.46  9:17.65
     9:52.24 10:26.61 11:01.04 11:34.43                                    
 18 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV             11:31.57   11:35.56  
       31.47  1:06.51  1:41.77  2:17.34  2:52.44  3:28.12  4:03.69  4:39.49
     5:15.59  5:51.15  6:25.66  7:00.72  7:35.49  8:10.88  8:45.76  9:20.81
     9:55.23 10:30.08 11:03.80 11:35.56                                    
 19 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV             11:54.78   11:38.22  
       31.57  1:05.78  1:40.88  2:15.97  2:50.90  3:25.97  4:01.09  4:36.55
     5:12.51  5:47.81  6:22.49  6:57.34  7:32.20  8:07.36  8:42.79  9:18.28
     9:53.51 10:28.81 11:04.18 11:38.22                                    
 20 Giangi, Calie M           13 Snowbirds-PV        11:59.95   11:40.10  
       31.35  1:06.14  1:41.36  2:16.03  2:51.33  3:26.76  4:02.49  4:38.06
     5:12.61  5:48.62  6:22.38  6:57.86  7:33.56  8:09.72  8:45.24  9:19.73
     9:55.37 10:30.93 11:06.33 11:40.10                                    
 21 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV             11:44.53   11:43.79  
       30.35  1:04.43  1:39.45  2:14.56  2:50.35  3:25.85  4:00.96  4:36.66
     5:12.42  5:48.23  6:23.87  6:59.22  7:34.83  8:10.94  8:46.74  9:22.25
     9:58.45 10:34.71 11:10.06 11:43.79                                    
 22 Hurley, Kelly E           13 Curl-PV             11:57.59   11:44.43  
       31.06  1:04.54  1:38.74  2:13.51  2:48.93  3:24.45  4:00.16  4:35.76
     5:12.19  5:48.55  6:23.78  6:59.46  7:35.72  8:11.40  8:46.83  9:22.60
     9:58.95 10:35.04 11:10.46 11:44.43                                    
 23 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV             11:30.37   12:05.35  
       31.56  1:06.49  1:42.47  2:18.33  2:54.63  3:30.93  4:07.69  4:44.40
     5:20.72  5:57.95  6:34.15  7:10.57  7:47.58  8:24.53  9:01.60  9:38.66
    10:15.88 10:53.22 11:29.65 12:05.35                                    
 -- Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV             11:07.12         NS  
 -- Benedetti, Jeannie M      14 Rmsc-PV             11:55.27         NS  
 -- Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV             11:03.80        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV             11:38.60        SCR  
 -- Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV             11:03.87        SCR  
 -- Lesnik, Courtney          13 TNT-PV              11:54.85        SCR  
 -- Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV             10:43.08        SCR  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              9:51.88        SCR  
 -- Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV        10:44.32        SCR  
 -- Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV              11:59.62        SCR  
 
Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV             18:17.32   17:49.40   20  
       29.37  1:00.64  1:33.15  2:05.56  2:38.24  3:10.87  3:43.46  4:15.90
     4:48.38  5:20.62  5:52.88  6:25.12  6:57.55  7:30.07  8:02.79  8:35.59
     9:08.39  9:40.83 10:13.73 10:46.71 11:19.37 11:52.25 12:24.89 12:57.81
    13:30.60 14:03.21 14:36.12 15:09.21 15:41.98 16:14.48 16:47.62 17:19.48
    17:49.40
  2 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV        18:05.99   18:02.63   17  
       29.15  1:00.77  1:33.16  2:05.66  2:38.35  3:10.98  3:43.69  4:16.04
     4:48.70  5:21.16  5:53.73  6:26.25  6:59.01  7:31.40  8:04.33  8:37.10
     9:09.79  9:42.62 10:15.46 10:48.58 11:21.21 11:54.02 12:27.05 13:00.33
    13:33.63 14:07.20 14:40.87 15:14.62 15:48.35 16:22.54 16:56.15 17:30.02
    18:02.63
  3 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV             18:24.73   18:05.22   16  
       29.41  1:01.26  1:33.95  2:06.91  2:39.92  3:13.04  3:46.27  4:19.46
     4:52.60  5:25.92  5:58.70  6:31.47  7:04.09  7:36.69  8:09.43  8:42.20
     9:14.80  9:47.68 10:20.95 10:54.02 11:27.57 12:01.15 12:34.64 13:07.80
    13:40.96 14:14.29 14:47.43 15:20.81 15:53.96 16:27.24 17:00.36 17:33.43
    18:05.22
  4 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV             18:09.74   18:09.10   15  
       27.86    59.03  1:30.77  2:03.52  2:36.15  3:09.37  3:41.75  4:14.77
     4:48.02  5:21.32  5:54.46  6:28.15  7:01.73  7:35.22  8:08.72  8:42.09
     9:15.53  9:48.69 10:22.57 10:56.22 11:30.31 12:04.34 12:37.63 13:10.86
    13:44.17 14:17.21 14:50.36 15:23.67 15:57.01 16:30.13 17:03.32 17:36.38
    18:09.10
  5 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV             19:00.29   18:41.52   14  
       30.02  1:02.31  1:35.54  2:09.11  2:42.22  3:15.71  3:49.68  4:23.62
     4:58.12  5:32.44  6:06.80  6:40.36  7:14.51  7:49.10  8:23.76  8:57.86
     9:32.28 10:07.07 10:41.51 11:16.09 11:50.02 12:24.79 12:59.96 13:34.42
    14:08.94 14:43.41 15:18.05 15:51.93 16:26.20 17:00.84 17:35.03 18:08.42
    18:41.52
  6 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV             18:42.22   18:47.15   13  
       30.70  1:04.10  1:38.12  2:12.27  2:46.50  3:20.75  3:55.26  4:29.20
     5:03.17  5:37.28  6:11.63  6:46.20  7:21.01  7:55.45  8:30.13  9:04.81
     9:39.39 10:13.94 10:48.41 11:22.83 11:57.22 12:31.72 13:05.98 13:40.42
    14:14.78 14:49.14 15:23.37 15:58.16 16:32.48 17:06.59 17:40.71 18:14.26
    18:47.15
  7 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV             19:10.24   18:51.73   12  
       30.96  1:04.74  1:39.10  2:13.74  2:48.16  3:22.37  3:56.50  4:30.96
     5:05.42  5:40.22  6:14.77  6:49.05  7:23.76  7:58.28  8:33.00  9:07.28
     9:42.07 10:16.76 10:51.44 11:25.99 12:00.76 12:35.17 13:09.30 13:43.52
    14:18.04 14:52.20 15:26.37 16:01.07 16:36.16 17:10.50 17:45.35 18:19.32
    18:51.73
  8 Benedetti, Jeannie M      14 Rmsc-PV             19:17.15   18:52.52   11  
       31.23  1:05.39  1:39.84  2:14.07  2:48.31  3:22.48  3:56.91  4:31.24
     5:05.72  5:40.30  6:14.95  6:49.32  7:23.59  7:58.09  8:32.40  9:06.52
     9:40.97 10:15.65 10:50.36 11:25.12 11:59.26 12:33.84 13:08.09 13:42.49
    14:17.22 14:51.48 15:26.12 16:00.93 16:35.76 17:10.29 17:45.02 18:19.22
    18:52.52
  9 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV             19:11.71   18:53.16    9  
       31.09  1:04.89  1:39.71  2:14.35  2:48.70  3:23.00  3:57.35  4:31.62
     5:05.87  5:40.02  6:14.39  6:48.45  7:22.49  7:56.84  8:31.05  9:05.36
     9:39.89 10:14.23 10:48.72 11:23.22 11:57.98 12:32.34 13:07.11 13:41.80
    14:16.84 14:51.65 15:26.44 16:01.35 16:36.64 17:11.46 17:46.54 18:20.37
    18:53.16
 10 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV             19:45.89   19:01.67    7  
 11 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV             19:03.56   19:05.69    6  
       30.01  1:03.00  1:37.34  2:12.24  2:46.76  3:21.50  3:56.53  4:31.33
     5:06.40  5:41.31  6:16.18  6:51.34  7:26.29  8:01.50  8:37.00  9:11.94
     9:47.11 10:22.23 10:57.21 11:32.23 12:06.80 12:42.11 13:17.35 13:52.48
    14:27.33 15:01.97 15:37.18 16:12.54 16:47.48 17:22.65 17:57.07 18:32.10
    19:05.69
 12 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV             19:04.15   19:06.02    5  
       31.51  1:05.89  1:40.73  2:15.66  2:50.55  3:25.36  4:00.37  4:35.12
     5:10.05  5:44.85  6:19.83  6:54.80  7:30.16  8:04.69  8:39.19  9:13.99
     9:49.38 10:24.20 10:58.82 11:33.71 12:08.73 12:43.51 13:18.55 13:53.92
    14:28.57 15:03.37 15:38.38 16:13.24 16:48.48 17:23.32 17:57.54 18:32.15
    19:06.02
 13 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV             19:21.31   19:13.84    4  
       31.51  1:05.44  1:40.11  2:14.90  2:49.59  3:23.70  3:57.95  4:32.13
     5:06.42  5:40.68  6:14.98  6:48.57  7:22.51  7:57.15  8:32.12  9:07.44
     9:42.51 10:18.26 10:53.89 11:29.37 12:05.16 12:40.99 13:16.95 13:53.01
    14:28.48 15:03.54 15:39.07 16:14.56 16:50.65 17:26.60 18:02.52 18:38.76
    19:13.84
 14 Hurley, Kelly E           13 Curl-PV             19:50.68   19:14.97    3  
 15 Hess, Frani E             14 Curl-PV             19:22.59   19:16.08    2  
       31.46  1:05.48  1:39.83  2:14.50  2:49.11  3:23.80  3:58.46  4:33.17
     5:08.04  5:42.66  6:17.76  6:53.38  7:29.10  8:04.59  8:40.35  9:15.97
     9:51.53 10:27.29 11:03.24 11:38.59 12:14.28 12:49.76 13:25.03 14:00.54
    14:36.15 15:11.71 15:47.14 16:22.09 16:57.74 17:33.21 18:08.34 18:43.22
    19:16.08
 16 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV             20:06.78   19:18.75    1  
 17 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV             20:15.01   19:19.34  
 18 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV             19:33.05   19:23.66  
       32.09  1:06.90  1:41.20  2:16.13  2:50.35  3:25.50  4:00.74  4:35.94
     5:11.28  5:46.59  6:22.32  6:57.77  7:33.42  8:08.50  8:44.29  9:19.52
     9:54.87 10:30.11 11:06.11 11:41.95 12:17.83 12:53.87 13:29.70 14:05.26
    14:41.11 15:16.56 15:52.03 16:28.30 17:04.14 17:39.20 18:14.32 18:49.45
    19:23.66
 19 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV             19:58.82   19:26.58  
 20 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV               20:17.53   19:26.82  
 21 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV             19:41.99   19:27.01  
       32.06  1:05.97  1:40.90  2:15.99  2:51.17  3:26.79  4:02.57  4:38.02
     5:13.90  5:49.37  6:24.70  7:00.75  7:36.50  8:12.02  8:47.80  9:23.27
     9:59.01 10:34.38 11:10.03 11:45.64 12:21.25 12:56.60 13:32.82 14:08.50
    14:43.73 15:19.34 15:54.52 16:30.39 17:05.50 17:41.30 18:16.94 18:52.45
    19:27.01
 22 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV             20:05.11   19:29.36  
 23 Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV             18:35.61   19:35.35  
       30.26  1:03.16  1:37.37  2:11.86  2:46.83  3:22.06  3:57.57  4:33.18
     5:08.59  5:44.70  6:20.43  6:56.47  7:32.78  8:09.22  8:45.53  9:22.12
     9:57.98 10:35.13 11:11.53 11:48.25 12:24.46 12:59.78 13:35.79 14:12.31
    14:48.99 15:25.26 16:01.43 16:37.40 17:13.65 17:48.83 18:24.64 19:00.31
    19:35.35
 24 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV             20:01.39   19:36.51  
 25 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV             20:31.40   19:37.71  
 26 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV             20:16.40   19:44.76  
 27 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV             20:06.54   19:47.35  
 28 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV             20:28.84   20:07.31  
 29 Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV             20:10.30   20:11.62  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV             16:28.58        SCR  
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              4:31.36    4:28.56   20  
       29.26  1:01.79  1:36.71  2:11.85  2:48.67  3:25.81  3:57.68  4:28.56
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              4:36.51    4:36.37   17  
       28.22  1:00.68  1:35.94  2:11.13  2:52.13  3:33.26  4:05.25  4:36.37
  3 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              4:37.91    4:37.93   16  
       29.78  1:03.50  1:36.86  2:10.63  2:51.67  3:33.73  4:06.24  4:37.93
  4 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              4:46.56    4:43.48   15  
       29.72  1:05.21  1:40.72  2:16.16  2:56.72  3:38.61  4:11.47  4:43.48
  5 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              4:49.41    4:46.64   14  
       31.26  1:05.97  1:41.56  2:17.27  2:59.62  3:41.47  4:14.87  4:46.64
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              4:50.98    4:47.64   13  
       31.55  1:07.22  1:43.11  2:19.24  2:59.83  3:40.65  4:14.85  4:47.64
  7 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              4:53.81    4:56.31   12  
       31.79  1:07.79  1:46.17  2:23.99  3:06.09  3:49.48  4:23.44  4:56.31
  8 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              4:55.45    4:56.77   11  
       30.92  1:08.72  1:45.66  2:22.25  3:04.68  3:48.50  4:23.37  4:56.77
B - Final
  9 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              4:58.73    4:52.02    9  
       31.44  1:07.23  1:45.04  2:22.98  3:04.48  3:46.12  4:19.73  4:52.02
 10 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              4:57.53    4:52.33    7  
       32.72  1:09.84  1:46.89  2:23.25  3:04.72  3:47.25  4:20.39  4:52.33
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              4:57.11    4:56.28    5.5
       31.22  1:08.75  1:45.03  2:22.57  3:05.81  3:49.86  4:23.31  4:56.28
 11 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              4:56.69    4:56.28    5.5
       32.85  1:10.29  1:45.60  2:21.69  3:06.00  3:51.22  4:24.33  4:56.28
 13 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV              5:00.15    4:56.64    4  
       31.93  1:08.47  1:47.24  2:25.08  3:07.09  3:50.82  4:24.34  4:56.64
 14 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              4:56.14    4:58.12    3  
       30.95  1:07.43  1:48.10  2:30.29  3:08.05  3:47.18  4:23.04  4:58.12
 15 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              5:02.30    4:59.12    2  
       33.08  1:08.47  1:47.07  2:25.41  3:08.27  3:51.57  4:25.41  4:59.12
 16 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              5:00.68    5:00.87    1  
       33.32  1:13.08  1:51.39  2:29.36  3:09.60  3:51.23  4:26.99  5:00.87
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              4:37.24    4:31.36  
       29.49  1:02.98  1:38.62  2:13.84  2:50.80  3:28.01  4:00.10  4:31.36
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              4:36.63    4:36.51  
       28.37  1:01.14  1:35.90  2:10.71  2:51.85  3:33.17  4:04.88  4:36.51
  3 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              4:47.88    4:37.91  
     1:38.49  2:13.06  2:53.09  3:33.73  4:06.43  4:37.97  4:37.91         
  4 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              4:44.87    4:46.56  
       30.18  1:06.84  1:43.47  2:19.01  2:59.23  3:41.31  4:14.41  4:46.56
  5 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              4:48.64    4:49.41  
       31.38  1:06.85  1:42.49  2:17.72  3:00.42  3:42.73  4:16.81  4:49.41
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              4:50.72    4:50.98  
       32.64  1:09.79  1:45.61  2:21.46  3:02.71  3:43.18  4:17.53  4:50.98
  7 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              4:57.66    4:53.81  
       31.84  1:08.23  1:45.87  2:23.26  3:05.28  3:48.59  4:21.99  4:53.81
  8 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              5:01.53    4:55.45  
       31.43  1:08.92  1:46.15  2:22.74  3:04.34  3:47.40  4:21.76  4:55.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              5:04.31    4:56.14  
       31.51  1:08.02  1:48.36  2:28.21  3:06.49  3:45.96  4:21.67  4:56.14
 10 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              4:59.72    4:56.69  
       32.54  1:10.55  1:45.58  2:20.67  3:05.42  3:51.27  4:24.71  4:56.69
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              5:05.67    4:57.11  
       31.33  1:07.35  1:45.70  2:23.68  3:06.56  3:50.08  4:23.92  4:57.11
 12 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              4:58.48    4:57.53  
       31.45  1:07.95  1:45.26  2:22.02  3:04.75  3:48.64  4:23.91  4:57.53
 13 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              4:52.54    4:58.73  
       31.79  1:07.80  1:46.78  2:25.07  3:06.93  3:49.84  4:25.06  4:58.73
 14 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              5:00.99    5:00.10  
       34.00  1:12.72  1:51.30  2:29.44  3:12.02  3:55.19  4:27.85  5:00.10
 15 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV              5:05.53    5:00.15  
       32.63  1:09.79  1:49.24  2:27.59  3:10.49  3:53.25  4:27.17  5:00.15
 16 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              4:53.53    5:00.20  
       31.93  1:10.45  1:48.47  2:27.47  3:09.82  3:53.31  4:27.53  5:00.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              5:02.97    5:00.68  
       34.66  1:15.76  1:53.96  2:32.09  3:11.23  3:51.26  4:27.70  5:00.68
 18 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              4:58.24    5:02.30  
       31.52  1:08.43  1:48.70  2:28.75  3:11.29  3:54.31  4:29.02  5:02.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              5:02.88    5:03.00  
       33.27  1:11.53  1:49.84  2:27.22  3:08.13  3:50.48  4:27.78  5:03.00
 20 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              5:04.71    5:04.94  
       32.42  1:09.64  1:50.49  2:30.42  3:12.05  3:54.48  4:29.95  5:04.94
 21 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              5:02.28    5:05.15  
       33.04  1:11.31  1:50.00  2:27.73  3:12.76  3:57.93  4:32.06  5:05.15
 22 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              5:07.18    5:07.51  
       36.42  1:18.84  1:57.05  2:36.37  3:18.07  4:00.93  4:34.49  5:07.51
 23 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              5:09.12    5:12.18  
       34.10  1:13.80  1:53.62  2:32.30  3:17.53  4:02.90  4:38.19  5:12.18
 24 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV              5:05.29    5:12.92  
       33.59  1:13.08  1:53.60  2:33.35  3:17.41  4:01.56  4:37.69  5:12.92
 25 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              5:08.93    5:21.59  
       34.58  1:14.48  1:54.03  2:34.88  3:19.23  4:06.46  4:44.39  5:21.59
 26 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              5:06.58    5:24.24  
       32.32  1:11.69  1:54.26  2:37.34  3:19.63  4:04.38  4:45.75  5:24.24
 -- Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              5:07.79         DQ  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              5:07.91        SCR