PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results




Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                24.17      24.00   20  
  2 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 24.78      24.68   17  
  3 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV           25.37      24.83   16  
  4 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV                25.24      24.92   15  
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                25.37      25.17   14  
  6 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV                25.49      25.37   13  
  7 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           25.32      25.50   12  
  8 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV                25.44      25.60   11  
B - Final
  9 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV                25.61      24.68    9  
 10 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV                25.54      25.19    7  
 11 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV                25.50      25.26    6  
 12 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             25.64      25.37    5  
 13 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 25.55      25.43    4  
 14 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                25.98      25.99    3  
 15 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                 26.03      26.02    2  
 16 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  25.93      26.13    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                24.55      24.17  
  2 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 24.57      24.78  
  3 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV                24.78      25.24  
  4 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           25.97      25.32  
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                25.12      25.37  
  5 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV           25.20      25.37  
  7 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV                25.83      25.44  
  8 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV                25.95      25.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV                25.55      25.50  
 10 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV                25.38      25.54  
 11 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 25.09      25.55  
 12 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV                25.05      25.61  
 13 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             25.27      25.64  
 14 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  26.60      25.93  
 15 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                26.44      25.98  
 16 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                 25.73      26.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 25.98      26.06  
 17 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV                26.22      26.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV                26.21      26.14  
 20 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV                26.32      26.17  
 21 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV                25.84      26.25  
 21 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV           26.63      26.25  
 23 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV                25.81      26.33  
 24 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV                26.61      26.37  
 24 Hartman, Kerry N          13 MAKO-PV                26.94      26.37  
 26 Larson, Sarah E           14 Machine-PV             26.94      26.39  
 27 Dejong, Kristina A        14 PM-PV                  26.68      26.65  
 28 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV                26.18      26.70  
 29 Bower, Ellen M            14 Snowbirds-PV           26.99      26.78  
 30 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV                26.84      26.82  
 31 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV                 26.74      26.90  
 32 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV                27.01      26.92  
 33 Weiner, Elizabeth A       13 TIBU-PV                26.42      26.93  
 34 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV                 26.85      26.99  
 35 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV                26.44      27.03  
 36 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV                26.93      27.14  
 37 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV                26.79      27.21  
 38 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV                26.76      27.24  
 39 Matson, Emily M           14 TCSD-PV                27.04      27.27  
 40 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                26.43      27.37  
 41 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 Machine-PV             26.71      27.42  
 42 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 TCSD-PV                26.42      27.49  
 43 Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV                27.09      27.53  
 44 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV                27.01      27.55  
 45 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV                26.89      27.61  
 -- Malm, Stephanie E         13 YORK-PV                26.50         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV                26.47         NS  
 -- Veoni, Brooke A           14 AAC-PV                 27.08         NS  
 -- Lecos, Maggie A           14 Fish-PV                26.94         NS  
 -- Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV                27.03         NS  
 -- McIntyre, Maria B         13 Curl-PV                25.36         NS  
 -- Long, Lisa J              13 Curl-PV                26.73         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV                26.25         NS  
 -- Jacoby, Lauren N          14 Curl-PV                24.86         NS  
 -- Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV                26.92         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                53.08      52.62   20  
       25.00    52.62                                                      
  2 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV           54.97      53.31   17  
       26.12    53.31                                                      
  3 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 54.55      53.64   16  
       25.57    53.64                                                      
  4 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV                55.37      54.19   15  
       25.93    54.19                                                      
  5 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           55.87      55.16   14  
       27.33    55.16                                                      
  6 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                56.11      55.26   13  
       26.41    55.26                                                      
  7 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV                56.10      55.73   12  
       26.99    55.73                                                      
  8 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 55.83      55.91   11  
       26.85    55.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV           57.03      56.06    9  
       27.19    56.06                                                      
 10 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 56.56      56.10    7  
       26.85    56.10                                                      
 11 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             56.71      56.13    6  
       26.29    56.13                                                      
 12 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                56.53      56.17    5  
       26.90    56.17                                                      
 13 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV                56.46      56.29    4  
       27.18    56.29                                                      
 14 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV                56.81      56.35    3  
       27.41    56.35                                                      
 15 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                  56.68      56.61    2  
       27.30    56.61                                                      
 -- Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV                56.91         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                52.91      53.08  
       25.55    53.08                                                      
  2 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 53.72      54.55  
       26.00    54.55                                                      
  3 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV           53.71      54.97  
       27.17    54.97                                                      
  4 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV                55.14      55.37  
       26.46    55.37                                                      
  5 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 56.81      55.83  
       27.30    55.83                                                      
  6 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           56.60      55.87  
       27.47    55.87                                                      
  7 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV                56.40      55.99  
       27.02    55.99                                                      
  8 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV                54.09      56.07  
       27.20    56.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV                57.25      56.10  
       27.62    56.10                                                      
 10 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                55.44      56.11  
       27.29    56.11                                                      
 11 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV                56.66      56.46  
       27.10    56.46                                                      
 12 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                57.96      56.53  
       27.32    56.53                                                      
 13 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 55.07      56.56  
       27.21    56.56                                                      
 14 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                  55.91      56.68  
       27.54    56.68                                                      
 15 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             55.44      56.71  
       26.68    56.71                                                      
 16 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV                56.12      56.81  
       27.50    56.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV                56.77      56.82  
       27.33    56.82                                                      
 18 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV                56.49      56.91  
       27.30    56.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV                57.96      56.98  
       27.70    56.98                                                      
 20 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV           56.38      57.03  
       27.28    57.03                                                      
 21 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV                56.56      57.33  
       27.46    57.33                                                      
 22 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV                58.05      57.38  
       27.61    57.38                                                      
 23 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV                56.97      57.72  
       27.78    57.72                                                      
 24 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV                57.66      57.80  
       27.96    57.80                                                      
 25 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV                56.83      57.87  
       27.97    57.87                                                      
 26 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  57.96      57.97  
       27.86    57.97                                                      
 27 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                 57.51      58.10  
       28.26    58.10                                                      
 27 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV                56.97      58.10  
       27.41    58.10                                                      
 29 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV                57.63      58.24  
       28.16    58.24                                                      
 30 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV                57.37      58.26  
       27.84    58.26                                                      
 31 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV                58.13      58.64  
       28.69    58.64                                                      
 32 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV                 58.15      58.76  
       28.49    58.76                                                      
 33 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV                56.59      59.15  
       28.10    59.15                                                      
 34 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV                58.29      59.57  
       28.79    59.57                                                      
 35 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV                 57.97      59.61  
       28.20    59.61                                                      
 36 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                57.65    1:01.11  
       29.13  1:01.11                                                      
 -- Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV                56.04         NS  
 -- Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV                57.13         NS  
 -- Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV                56.66         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV                57.27         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV                57.54         NS  
 -- McIntyre, Maria B         13 Curl-PV                55.44         NS  
 -- Jacoby, Lauren N          14 Curl-PV                53.24         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:57.77    1:55.36   20  
       27.02  1:25.20  1:56.88  1:55.36                                    
  2 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               1:58.14    1:57.20   17  
       26.91    56.16  1:26.63  1:57.20                                    
  3 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:59.05    1:57.61   16  
       27.51    56.96  1:27.39  1:57.61                                    
  4 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:59.59    1:58.05   15  
       27.73    57.75  1:27.95  1:58.05                                    
  5 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              1:58.68    1:58.24   14  
       27.35    57.07  1:27.84  1:58.24                                    
  6 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              1:58.36    1:58.35   13  
       27.63    56.97  1:27.83  1:58.35                                    
  7 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:00.78    2:00.11   12  
       27.55    57.28  1:28.28  2:00.11                                    
  8 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:01.06    2:00.88   11  
       28.48    59.05  1:30.31  2:00.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:01.67    2:00.15    9  
       28.81    58.98  1:29.69  2:00.15                                    
 10 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:01.49    2:00.88    7  
       28.41    59.16  1:29.51  2:00.88                                    
 11 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              2:03.73    2:01.03    6  
       28.49    59.54  1:30.21  2:01.03                                    
 12 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              2:03.47    2:01.19    5  
       28.59    59.52  1:30.81  2:01.19                                    
 13 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              2:01.45    2:01.79    4  
       28.25    59.00  1:30.22  2:01.79                                    
 14 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              2:03.56    2:02.44    3  
       28.81    59.79  1:31.25  2:02.44                                    
 15 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:02.12    2:02.63    2  
       28.15    59.39  1:31.17  2:02.63                                    
 16 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV              2:03.39    2:04.93    1  
       28.75  1:00.17  1:32.56  2:04.93                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              1:54.87    1:52.30  
       25.96    53.98  1:23.03  1:52.30                                    
  2 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:55.82    1:55.72  
       26.37    55.49  1:25.51  1:55.72                                    
  3 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:55.48    1:57.77  
       27.89    58.25  1:28.12  1:57.77                                    
  4 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               2:00.00    1:58.14  
       27.48    56.85  1:27.57  1:58.14                                    
  5 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.33    1:58.36  
       27.81    57.58  1:28.39  1:58.36                                    
  6 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              1:58.49    1:58.68  
       27.63    57.63  1:28.38  1:58.68                                    
  7 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:57.36    1:59.05  
       28.19    58.59  1:28.91  1:59.05                                    
  8 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:58.01    1:59.59  
       28.57    58.80  1:29.32  1:59.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:58.50    2:00.78  
       27.95    59.06  1:29.08  2:00.78                                    
 10 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:03.01    2:01.06  
       28.27    59.42  1:30.51  2:01.06                                    
 11 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              2:04.10    2:01.45  
       28.17    58.83  1:29.96  2:01.45                                    
 12 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:00.72    2:01.49  
       28.24    59.21  1:30.24  2:01.49                                    
 13 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:02.77    2:01.67  
       28.66    59.19  1:30.56  2:01.67                                    
 14 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:03.43    2:02.12  
       28.18    59.55  1:31.19  2:02.12                                    
 15 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV              2:04.80    2:03.39  
       27.91    58.78  1:30.97  2:03.39                                    
 16 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              2:02.59    2:03.47  
       29.36  1:00.91  1:32.73  2:03.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              2:03.87    2:03.56  
       28.64    59.25  1:31.41  2:03.56                                    
 18 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              2:02.58    2:03.73  
       28.39    59.94  1:32.10  2:03.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              2:06.13    2:04.11  
       28.02    58.90  1:31.69  2:04.11                                    
 20 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                2:01.84    2:04.40  
       28.70    59.72  1:31.70  2:04.40                                    
 21 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:04.50    2:04.55  
       28.36    59.96  1:32.61  2:04.55                                    
 22 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV              2:04.67    2:05.13  
       28.51    59.40  1:31.93  2:05.13                                    
 23 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              2:03.93    2:05.30  
       29.41  1:01.18  1:33.45  2:05.30                                    
 24 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:00.65    2:05.34  
       28.29    59.28  1:32.08  2:05.34                                    
 25 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              2:05.16    2:05.50  
       28.78  1:00.91  1:33.83  2:05.50                                    
 26 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           2:02.98    2:05.52  
       27.10    58.59  1:31.81  2:05.52                                    
 27 Henderson, Kelly B        14 MAKO-PV              2:06.38    2:05.68  
       28.14    59.05  1:32.46  2:05.68                                    
 28 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:05.44    2:06.00  
       29.19  1:00.61  1:33.43  2:06.00                                    
 29 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              2:05.59    2:08.25  
       28.40  1:00.87  1:34.44  2:08.25                                    
 30 Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV              2:02.72    2:08.92  
       28.81  1:00.53  1:34.21  2:08.92                                    
 31 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:05.46    2:09.16  
       28.77  1:01.20  1:35.46  2:09.16                                    
 32 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV               2:05.59    2:09.28  
       29.37  1:01.92  1:35.68  2:09.28                                    
 33 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              2:05.02    2:09.70  
       28.38  1:00.57  1:34.87  2:09.70                                    
 34 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                2:06.32    2:11.33  
 35 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:05.68    2:11.62  
       29.19  1:02.25  1:37.36  2:11.62                                    
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV              2:04.98         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.42         NS  
 -- Jacoby, Lauren N          14 Curl-PV              1:55.86         NS  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              1:52.40         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              5:01.48    4:58.48   20  
       27.23    56.23  1:26.12  1:56.08  2:26.27  2:56.73  3:26.99  3:57.58
     4:28.57  4:58.48                                                      
  2 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               5:10.27    5:11.85   17  
       28.23    58.36  1:29.44  2:00.88  2:32.73  3:04.49  3:36.41  4:08.81
     4:40.89  5:11.85                                                      
  3 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              5:20.25    5:18.78   16  
       28.52    59.47  1:31.18  2:03.19  2:35.13  3:07.82  3:40.96  4:13.80
     4:46.62  5:18.78                                                      
  4 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              5:20.58    5:21.01   15  
       28.13    59.50  1:31.78  2:04.09  2:37.10  3:09.89  3:42.96  4:15.94
     4:48.98  5:21.01                                                      
  5 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              5:22.72    5:22.73   13.5
       29.45  1:01.55  1:34.33  2:06.94  2:39.78  3:12.90  3:45.76  4:18.70
     4:51.33  5:22.73                                                      
  5 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              5:17.66    5:22.73   13.5
       28.96  1:00.54  1:32.98  2:06.13  2:39.28  3:12.26  3:45.34  4:18.18
     4:50.94  5:22.73                                                      
  7 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              5:23.66    5:23.18   12  
       29.04  1:01.01  1:33.67  2:06.76  2:40.07  3:12.69  3:45.12  4:18.28
     4:51.04  5:23.18                                                      
  8 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              5:22.50    5:24.39   11  
       27.96    59.31  1:31.48  2:04.08  2:37.42  3:11.38  3:44.98  4:18.70
     4:51.94  5:24.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         5:25.58    5:20.39    9  
       29.32  1:00.95  1:33.00  2:05.61  2:38.13  3:10.68  3:43.09  4:15.93
     4:48.69  5:20.39                                                      
 10 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              5:25.90    5:24.69    7  
       28.77    59.95  1:32.01  2:04.91  2:38.01  3:11.37  3:44.69  4:18.56
     4:52.42  5:24.69                                                      
 11 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              5:25.46    5:25.72    6  
       29.40  1:01.19  1:33.38  2:06.03  2:39.31  3:12.56  3:46.12  4:19.49
     4:52.66  5:25.72                                                      
 12 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              5:31.73    5:27.33    5  
       29.19  1:01.23  1:33.96  2:07.31  2:40.63  3:13.98  3:47.66  4:21.44
     4:55.02  5:27.33                                                      
 13 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              5:28.80    5:28.22    4  
       30.20  1:01.65  1:34.43  2:07.59  2:41.43  3:15.00  3:48.44  4:22.90
     4:56.10  5:28.22                                                      
 14 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                5:30.61    5:28.30    3  
       28.89  1:01.15  1:34.38  2:07.86  2:41.51  3:15.63  3:49.85  4:23.00
     4:56.09  5:28.30                                                      
 15 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              5:29.76    5:28.77    2  
       28.97  1:01.54  1:34.73  2:08.24  2:41.82  3:15.51  3:49.38  4:23.19
     4:56.25  5:28.77                                                      
 16 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              5:31.71    5:32.49    1  
       30.14  1:03.01  1:36.71  2:10.57  2:44.81  3:18.62  3:52.60  4:26.69
     5:00.17  5:32.49                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              5:06.50    5:01.48  
       27.11    56.60  1:26.73  1:56.89  2:27.30  2:58.00  3:28.65  3:59.89
     4:30.95  5:01.48                                                      
  2 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               5:14.36    5:10.27  
       28.31    59.16  1:30.58  2:02.16  2:33.18  3:04.46  3:36.08  4:07.89
     4:39.82  5:10.27                                                      
  3 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              5:25.70    5:17.66  
       29.27  1:00.39  1:32.17  2:04.60  2:36.88  3:08.94  3:41.46  4:14.25
     4:46.38  5:17.66                                                      
  4 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              5:09.60    5:20.25  
       29.76  1:02.00  1:34.01  2:06.77  2:39.13  3:11.84  3:44.56  4:17.02
     4:49.27  5:20.25                                                      
  5 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              5:18.78    5:20.58  
       28.62  1:00.02  1:32.44  2:04.77  2:37.16  3:09.59  3:42.36  4:15.65
     4:48.88  5:20.58                                                      
  6 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              5:14.59    5:22.50  
       28.39    59.70  1:32.45  2:05.34  2:38.54  3:11.78  3:44.99  4:17.66
     4:50.34  5:22.50                                                      
  7 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              5:26.78    5:22.72  
       29.54  1:02.32  1:34.98  2:07.78  2:40.56  3:13.55  3:46.16  4:18.63
     4:51.42  5:22.72                                                      
  8 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              5:27.20    5:23.66  
       30.06  1:02.31  1:34.91  2:07.94  2:40.55  3:13.20  3:46.15  4:19.18
     4:51.70  5:23.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              5:32.34    5:25.46  
       30.37  1:02.84  1:35.53  2:08.39  2:41.30  3:14.20  3:46.99  4:20.30
     4:53.00  5:25.46                                                      
 10 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         5:22.73    5:25.58  
       28.64  1:00.06  1:32.51  2:05.71  2:39.19  3:12.68  3:45.74  4:19.38
     4:52.60  5:25.58                                                      
 11 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV              5:23.41    5:25.77  
       29.55  1:01.55  1:34.08  2:07.48  2:40.37  3:13.58  3:46.76  4:20.04
     4:53.14  5:25.77                                                      
 12 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              5:25.79    5:25.90  
       29.63  1:01.73  1:33.98  2:06.87  2:40.09  3:13.24  3:46.30  4:19.76
     4:53.35  5:25.90                                                      
 13 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              5:28.81    5:28.80  
       28.93  1:00.97  1:33.37  2:06.39  2:39.55  3:13.55  3:47.67  4:21.55
     4:55.73  5:28.80                                                      
 14 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              5:32.36    5:29.76  
       29.57  1:02.01  1:35.37  2:08.83  2:42.26  3:15.85  3:49.59  4:23.65
     4:56.71  5:29.76                                                      
 15 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                5:25.79    5:30.61  
       29.35  1:02.15  1:36.10  2:09.54  2:42.62  3:16.20  3:49.96  4:24.04
     4:57.74  5:30.61                                                      
 16 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              5:35.40    5:31.71  
       30.42  1:03.88  1:37.25  2:11.40  2:45.57  3:19.50  3:53.46  4:27.50
     5:00.68  5:31.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              5:29.87    5:31.73  
       29.73  1:01.65  1:34.58  2:07.71  2:41.50  3:15.53  3:49.89  4:24.38
     4:58.70  5:31.73                                                      
 18 Hess, Frani E             14 Curl-PV              5:36.87    5:31.81  
       31.17  1:04.71  1:38.46  2:12.07  2:45.44  3:19.07  3:52.43  4:26.01
     4:59.26  5:31.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              5:27.58    5:32.11  
       29.79  1:03.41  1:37.46  2:11.20  2:45.25  3:19.40  3:53.82  4:27.24
     5:00.59  5:32.11                                                      
 20 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              5:22.39    5:32.15  
       30.15  1:03.11  1:36.48  2:10.33  2:44.16  3:18.04  3:52.17  4:26.09
     4:59.47  5:32.15                                                      
 21 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              5:23.86    5:32.39  
       30.00  1:03.30  1:37.32  2:11.04  2:45.07  3:19.33  3:53.59  4:27.48
     5:00.55  5:32.39                                                      
 22 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              5:33.51    5:32.79  
       30.20  1:02.83  1:36.31  2:10.09  2:43.98  3:18.13  3:52.12  4:26.05
     4:59.82  5:32.79                                                      
 23 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              5:35.26    5:35.55  
       29.74  1:02.45  1:36.27  2:10.21  2:43.91  3:18.21  3:52.62  4:27.24
     5:01.80  5:35.55                                                      
 24 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              5:34.16    5:40.25  
       30.24  1:03.71  1:37.97  2:12.43  2:46.89  3:21.61  3:56.59  4:31.50
     5:06.50  5:40.25                                                      
 25 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              5:34.05    5:40.63  
       30.83  1:04.45  1:38.72  2:12.95  2:47.35  3:21.90  3:56.37  4:31.68
     5:06.76  5:40.63                                                      
 26 Benedetti, Jeannie M      14 Rmsc-PV              5:35.01    5:42.72  
       30.57  1:04.08  1:38.25  2:12.56  2:47.37  3:22.48  3:57.51  4:32.95
     5:08.37  5:42.72                                                      
 27 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV              5:37.78    5:44.86  
       30.26  1:03.43  1:37.65  2:12.70  2:48.31  3:23.87  3:59.52  4:35.03
     5:10.60  5:44.86                                                      
 28 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV              5:37.59    5:47.25  
       30.22  1:09.39  1:49.56  2:23.48  2:57.27  3:32.10  4:06.36  4:40.09
     5:14.85  5:47.25                                                      
 -- Jacoby, Lauren N          14 Curl-PV              5:16.95        SCR  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              4:50.85        SCR  
 -- Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV              5:27.26        SCR  
 -- Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                5:34.00        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV                58.82      57.58   20  
       27.73    57.58                                                      
  2 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              1:00.89      59.22   17  
       28.78    59.22                                                      
  3 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV                59.92    1:00.75   16  
       29.53  1:00.75                                                      
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              1:01.70    1:01.42   15  
       30.05  1:01.42                                                      
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.93    1:01.47   14  
       29.81  1:01.47                                                      
  6 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.90    1:01.50   13  
       30.45  1:01.50                                                      
  7 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:01.52    1:01.66   12  
       29.18  1:01.66                                                      
  8 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.28    1:01.80   11  
       30.66  1:01.80                                                      
B - Final
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:02.69    1:02.08    9  
       30.03  1:02.08                                                      
 10 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.42    1:02.49    7  
       30.67  1:02.49                                                      
 11 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:03.85    1:03.01    6  
       31.11  1:03.01                                                      
 12 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              1:02.92    1:03.11    5  
       30.52  1:03.11                                                      
 13 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              1:04.05    1:03.54    4  
       30.85  1:03.54                                                      
 14 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:03.33    1:03.71    3  
       30.48  1:03.71                                                      
 15 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               1:04.06    1:04.11    2  
       31.63  1:04.11                                                      
 16 Ahmadi, Parisa E          14 Curl-PV              1:03.52    1:04.18    1  
       31.41  1:04.18                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV                57.99      58.82  
       28.52    58.82                                                      
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.19      59.92  
       29.49    59.92                                                      
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              1:01.57    1:00.89  
       29.74  1:00.89                                                      
  4 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.25    1:00.90  
       30.07  1:00.90                                                      
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.54    1:00.93  
       29.61  1:00.93                                                      
  6 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.06    1:01.28  
       30.12  1:01.28                                                      
  7 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:01.23    1:01.52  
       29.63  1:01.52                                                      
  8 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              1:01.51    1:01.70  
       30.29  1:01.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:01.90    1:02.69  
       30.59  1:02.69                                                      
 10 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              1:02.40    1:02.92  
       30.91  1:02.92                                                      
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:02.75    1:03.33  
       30.67  1:03.33                                                      
 12 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.02    1:03.42  
       31.22  1:03.42                                                      
 13 Ahmadi, Parisa E          14 Curl-PV              1:05.28    1:03.52  
       29.98  1:03.52                                                      
 14 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:03.88    1:03.85  
       31.43  1:03.85                                                      
 15 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              1:04.50    1:04.05  
       31.05  1:04.05                                                      
 16 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               1:04.89    1:04.06  
       31.42  1:04.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.23    1:04.21  
       31.55  1:04.21                                                      
 18 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              1:05.10    1:04.31  
       30.73  1:04.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV              1:04.88    1:04.44  
       31.19  1:04.44                                                      
 20 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              1:04.88    1:04.45  
       31.50  1:04.45                                                      
 21 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV              1:04.83    1:04.99  
       31.25  1:04.99                                                      
 22 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.52    1:05.42  
       31.41  1:05.42                                                      
 23 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:04.80    1:05.76  
       31.97  1:05.76                                                      
 24 Lesnik, Courtney          13 TNT-PV               1:06.15    1:05.98  
       32.49  1:05.98                                                      
 25 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV              1:04.99    1:05.99  
       31.79  1:05.99                                                      
 26 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:06.21    1:06.08  
       32.40  1:06.08                                                      
 27 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.07    1:06.24  
       32.16  1:06.24                                                      
 28 Swanson, Erica L          14 AVST-PV              1:06.08    1:06.58  
       32.10  1:06.58                                                      
 29 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV               1:06.12    1:06.67  
       32.47  1:06.67                                                      
 30 Tulloch, Brittany S       13 FAST-PV              1:06.17    1:06.94  
       32.56  1:06.94                                                      
 31 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              1:06.15    1:07.11  
       32.86  1:07.11                                                      
 31 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              1:05.63    1:07.11  
       32.81  1:07.11                                                      
 33 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 TCSD-PV              1:06.43    1:07.45  
       32.68  1:07.45                                                      
 34 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV              1:06.28    1:07.68  
       32.54  1:07.68                                                      
 35 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              1:06.53    1:07.77  
       32.47  1:07.77                                                      
 36 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 Machine-PV           1:06.25    1:08.69  
       32.98  1:08.69                                                      
 37 Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           1:05.84    1:09.05  
       32.69  1:09.05                                                      
 38 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:05.91    1:10.76  
       34.03  1:10.76                                                      
 -- McIntyre, Maria B         13 Curl-PV              1:06.76         NS  
 -- Lecos, Maggie A           14 Fish-PV              1:04.11         NS  
 -- Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.10         NS  
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              1:04.45         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV              1:03.54         NS  
 -- Long, Lisa J              13 Curl-PV              1:06.16         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.48         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:09.26    2:06.92   20  
       29.06  1:01.08  1:34.13  2:06.92                                    
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:09.66    2:07.13   17  
       29.82  1:01.72  1:34.67  2:07.13                                    
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:10.51    2:08.53   16  
       30.89  1:03.09  1:36.08  2:08.53                                    
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              2:10.80    2:08.57   15  
       29.86  1:01.85  1:34.91  2:08.57                                    
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.23    2:14.72   14  
       31.09  1:04.74  1:39.69  2:14.72                                    
  6 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              2:14.67    2:16.08   13  
       31.61  1:05.36  1:40.18  2:16.08                                    
  7 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.17    2:16.98   12  
       32.83  1:06.85  1:41.68  2:16.98                                    
  8 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.51    2:18.61   11  
       32.38  1:06.70  1:42.56  2:18.61                                    
B - Final
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               2:16.43    2:13.42    9  
       31.25  1:04.75  1:38.96  2:13.42                                    
 10 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               2:17.16    2:15.25    7  
       32.23  1:06.32  1:41.05  2:15.25                                    
 11 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              2:19.22    2:15.31    6  
       31.51  1:05.58  1:40.30  2:15.31                                    
 12 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:16.71    2:15.46    5  
       31.64  1:05.33  1:40.30  2:15.46                                    
 13 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              2:17.72    2:15.75    4  
       31.54  1:05.99  1:41.01  2:15.75                                    
 14 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV              2:18.18    2:17.90    3  
       32.72  1:07.40  1:42.73  2:17.90                                    
 15 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:18.81    2:20.06    2  
       32.66  1:08.03  1:44.32  2:20.06                                    
 16 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.24    2:20.70    1  
       32.17  1:06.54  1:43.30  2:20.70                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:07.50    2:09.26  
       29.93  1:02.87  1:36.55  2:09.26                                    
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:15.17    2:09.66  
       30.14  1:02.91  1:36.57  2:09.66                                    
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:10.06    2:10.51  
       31.55  1:04.26  1:37.51  2:10.51                                    
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              2:09.25    2:10.80  
       30.91  1:03.75  1:37.42  2:10.80                                    
  5 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.38    2:14.51  
       31.95  1:05.45  1:39.98  2:14.51                                    
  6 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              2:15.44    2:14.67  
       31.46  1:04.78  1:39.39  2:14.67                                    
  7 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.30    2:16.17  
       31.49  1:04.95  1:40.34  2:16.17                                    
  8 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.24    2:16.23  
       31.35  1:05.02  1:40.58  2:16.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               2:14.23    2:16.43  
       32.06  1:06.34  1:41.63  2:16.43                                    
 10 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:14.36    2:16.69  
       31.90  1:05.83  1:40.90  2:16.69                                    
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:16.71    2:16.71  
       31.74  1:05.85  1:41.84  2:16.71                                    
 12 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               2:18.60    2:17.16  
       32.90  1:07.09  1:41.68  2:17.16                                    
 13 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              2:19.74    2:17.72  
       32.01  1:06.37  1:41.81  2:17.72                                    
 14 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV              2:20.84    2:18.18  
       32.71  1:07.28  1:42.97  2:18.18                                    
 15 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.88    2:18.24  
       32.85  1:07.21  1:42.90  2:18.24                                    
 16 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.70    2:18.81  
       32.26  1:07.39  1:43.29  2:18.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV              2:18.82    2:18.99  
       33.69  1:08.74  1:44.02  2:18.99                                    
 18 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              2:19.95    2:19.22  
       32.51  1:07.35  1:43.21  2:19.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              2:13.35    2:19.40  
       33.32  1:09.86  1:45.03  2:19.40                                    
 20 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.35    2:21.25  
       33.19  1:08.95  1:45.13  2:21.25                                    
 21 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.73    2:21.26  
       33.33  1:08.33  1:44.47  2:21.26                                    
 22 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              2:19.98    2:21.42  
       33.24  1:08.47  1:45.27  2:21.42                                    
 23 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:24.22    2:21.47  
       33.26  1:08.27  1:45.15  2:21.47                                    
 24 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV              2:22.25    2:22.13  
       33.30  1:09.16  1:46.00  2:22.13                                    
 25 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV              2:20.41    2:22.48  
       32.90  1:08.19  1:45.20  2:22.48                                    
 26 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV               2:24.27    2:22.65  
       33.94  1:10.12  1:47.09  2:22.65                                    
 26 Swanson, Erica L          14 AVST-PV              2:19.07    2:22.65  
       32.72  1:08.70  1:45.93  2:22.65                                    
 28 Ahmadi, Parisa E          14 Curl-PV              2:19.70    2:22.73  
       33.78  1:10.32  1:46.63  2:22.73                                    
 29 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               2:21.46    2:22.85  
       34.10  1:10.18  1:47.06  2:22.85                                    
 30 Tagai, Rachel E           13 Curl-PV              2:23.52    2:22.98  
       34.16  1:10.12  1:46.96  2:22.98                                    
 31 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV              2:21.00    2:23.13  
       33.21  1:09.01  1:46.53  2:23.13                                    
 32 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              2:18.91    2:23.22  
       34.30  1:10.24  1:46.59  2:23.22                                    
 33 Lesnik, Courtney          13 TNT-PV               2:19.90    2:23.31  
       33.73  1:09.88  1:46.58  2:23.31                                    
 34 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               2:22.04    2:23.54  
       34.67  1:11.02  1:47.71  2:23.54                                    
 35 Tulloch, Brittany S       13 FAST-PV              2:21.84    2:23.81  
       33.21  1:09.18  1:46.70  2:23.81                                    
 36 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              2:23.03    2:25.32  
       34.09  1:11.38  1:48.53  2:25.32                                    
 37 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              2:23.73    2:25.45  
       34.58  1:11.91  1:49.35  2:25.45                                    
 38 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.22    2:25.69  
       34.55  1:12.03  1:50.04  2:25.69                                    
 39 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.51    2:25.88  
       35.00  1:12.47  1:49.80  2:25.88                                    
 40 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.29    2:30.91  
       35.84  1:13.30  1:51.96  2:30.91                                    
 41 Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.38    2:31.64  
       35.56  1:13.14  1:52.41  2:31.64                                    
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:21.24         NS  
 -- Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           2:24.21         NS  
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:11.56         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.06         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV              2:21.80         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.76    1:06.93   20  
       31.60  1:06.93                                                      
  2 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              1:10.20    1:09.87   17  
       33.01  1:09.87                                                      
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:10.24    1:09.93   16  
       33.14  1:09.93                                                      
  4 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.55    1:10.99   15  
       33.86  1:10.99                                                      
  5 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              1:11.69    1:11.32   14  
       33.90  1:11.32                                                      
  6 McHale, Caitlin M         14 Curl-PV              1:11.96    1:11.75   13  
       34.29  1:11.75                                                      
  7 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.58    1:12.31   12  
       34.33  1:12.31                                                      
  8 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              1:11.85    1:12.63   11  
       34.66  1:12.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.01    1:12.60    9  
       34.11  1:12.60                                                      
 10 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              1:12.81    1:12.65    7  
       34.52  1:12.65                                                      
 11 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.19    1:13.03    6  
       34.14  1:13.03                                                      
 12 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              1:12.91    1:13.05    5  
       34.29  1:13.05                                                      
 13 Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.66    1:13.16    4  
       34.90  1:13.16                                                      
 14 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.31    1:13.59    3  
       34.21  1:13.59                                                      
 15 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:13.75    1:14.00    2  
       35.63  1:14.00                                                      
 16 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           1:13.75    1:14.09    1  
       35.01  1:14.09                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.33    1:07.76  
       31.88  1:07.76                                                      
  2 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              1:10.17    1:10.20  
       33.85  1:10.20                                                      
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:13.33    1:10.24  
       33.05  1:10.24                                                      
  4 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.97    1:11.55  
       34.08  1:11.55                                                      
  5 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.48    1:11.58  
       33.60  1:11.58                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              1:11.28    1:11.69  
       34.34  1:11.69                                                      
  7 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.67    1:11.85  
       33.58  1:11.85                                                      
  8 McHale, Caitlin M         14 Curl-PV              1:13.30    1:11.96  
       34.30  1:11.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.81    1:12.66  
       34.66  1:12.66                                                      
 10 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              1:13.60    1:12.81  
       34.42  1:12.81                                                      
 11 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              1:13.15    1:12.91  
       34.62  1:12.91                                                      
 12 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.03    1:13.01  
       34.56  1:13.01                                                      
 13 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.74    1:13.19  
       34.66  1:13.19                                                      
 14 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              1:11.56    1:13.31  
       33.76  1:13.31                                                      
 15 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           1:14.82    1:13.75  
       34.82  1:13.75                                                      
 15 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:11.63    1:13.75  
       34.34  1:13.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.75    1:13.78  
       35.54  1:13.78                                                      
 18 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:13.98    1:14.19  
       34.92  1:14.19                                                      
 18 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              1:14.18    1:14.19  
       35.12  1:14.19                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Thach, Catherine M        14 YORK-PV              1:14.14    1:14.21  
       34.04  1:14.21                                                      
 21 Levy, Danielle V          14 Curl-PV              1:13.26    1:14.30  
       35.63  1:14.30                                                      
 22 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:12.49    1:14.86  
       34.63  1:14.86                                                      
 23 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              1:15.39    1:15.03  
       35.71  1:15.03                                                      
 24 Boryan, Ellen             14 AAC-PV               1:16.52    1:15.04  
       34.69  1:15.04                                                      
 25 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV              1:13.46    1:15.09  
       35.40  1:15.09                                                      
 26 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              1:15.28    1:15.17  
       35.60  1:15.17                                                      
 27 Schickler, Katie A        14 JFD-PV               1:16.55    1:15.32  
       35.38  1:15.32                                                      
 28 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              1:15.23    1:15.54  
       35.34  1:15.54                                                      
 29 Smith, Emily H            13 Curl-PV              1:15.10    1:15.55  
       35.64  1:15.55                                                      
 30 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                1:13.18    1:15.74  
       35.14  1:15.74                                                      
 31 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.91    1:15.78  
       35.44  1:15.78                                                      
 32 Szymczak, Hailey S        13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.96    1:15.91  
       36.27  1:15.91                                                      
 33 Bower, Ellen M            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:14.54    1:16.13  
       36.39  1:16.13                                                      
 34 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV              1:15.81    1:16.19  
       35.89  1:16.19                                                      
 35 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              1:15.67    1:16.28  
       35.77  1:16.28                                                      
 36 Leake, Lindsey M          14 YORK-PV              1:15.56    1:16.29  
       36.42  1:16.29                                                      
 37 Mannino, Ally A           14 AVST-PV              1:15.78    1:16.59  
       36.28  1:16.59                                                      
 38 Keedy, Ali E              13 Machine-PV                NT    1:16.77  
       35.37  1:16.77                                                      
 39 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              1:15.75    1:16.85  
       36.55  1:16.85                                                      
 40 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              1:15.14    1:17.07  
       36.11  1:17.07                                                      
 41 Wolla, Kristen E          13 Machine-PV           1:16.50    1:17.12  
       36.11  1:17.12                                                      
 42 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                1:16.45    1:17.84  
       36.75  1:17.84                                                      
 43 Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              1:13.96    1:18.68  
       36.87  1:18.68                                                      
 44 Stathem, Morgan L         14 MAKO-PV              1:16.15    1:20.55  
       38.04  1:20.55                                                      
 -- Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:12.54         DQ  
       34.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Ruben, Kristin N          14 Curl-PV              1:15.29         NS  
 -- Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               1:08.83         NS  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              1:11.04         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.65    2:19.56   20  
       32.58  1:07.73  1:43.57  2:19.56                                    
  2 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.45    2:24.10   17  
       32.75  1:09.36  1:46.04  2:24.10                                    
  3 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         2:29.23    2:30.57   16  
       34.14  1:12.77  1:51.82  2:30.57                                    
  4 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              2:31.79    2:32.16   15  
       34.17  1:12.29  1:51.94  2:32.16                                    
  5 McHale, Caitlin M         14 Curl-PV              2:37.22    2:36.31   14  
       35.38  1:14.93  1:55.35  2:36.31                                    
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:37.18    2:36.44   13  
       35.98  1:15.25  1:55.71  2:36.44                                    
  7 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:33.80    2:37.01   12  
       35.42  1:14.76  1:56.28  2:37.01                                    
  8 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:37.31    2:38.88   11  
       35.05  1:14.93  1:56.75  2:38.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              2:37.45    2:36.25    9  
       35.34  1:15.35  1:55.68  2:36.25                                    
 10 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              2:38.61    2:36.78    7  
       35.49  1:15.67  1:55.90  2:36.78                                    
 11 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:39.83    2:37.42    6  
       34.89  1:14.26  1:55.59  2:37.42                                    
 12 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              2:38.94    2:38.29    5  
       34.94  1:15.11  1:56.59  2:38.29                                    
 13 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              2:40.48    2:38.60    4  
       35.97  1:15.76  1:57.00  2:38.60                                    
 14 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           2:40.31    2:39.51    3  
       34.98  1:15.71  1:57.72  2:39.51                                    
 15 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              2:40.40    2:41.22    2  
       36.15  1:16.85  1:58.88  2:41.22                                    
 16 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              2:40.98    2:42.95    1  
       35.78  1:17.93  2:00.35  2:42.95                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.11    2:21.65  
       32.82  1:09.22  1:45.37  2:21.65                                    
  2 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.01    2:28.45  
       32.87  1:10.05  1:50.06  2:28.45                                    
  3 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         2:33.23    2:29.23  
       33.77  1:12.14  1:49.90  2:29.23                                    
  4 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              2:32.92    2:31.79  
       34.46  1:12.72  1:52.39  2:31.79                                    
  5 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:39.10    2:33.80  
       35.59  1:14.54  1:54.23  2:33.80                                    
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.31    2:37.18  
       36.93  1:16.79  1:56.96  2:37.18                                    
  7 McHale, Caitlin M         14 Curl-PV              2:39.71    2:37.22  
       36.14  1:16.07  1:57.04  2:37.22                                    
  8 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:35.45    2:37.31  
       35.95  1:15.62  1:56.68  2:37.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              2:33.47    2:37.45  
       35.74  1:15.58  1:56.32  2:37.45                                    
 10 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              2:38.92    2:38.61  
       36.92  1:16.83  1:57.10  2:38.61                                    
 11 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.03    2:38.94  
       34.61  1:14.63  1:56.12  2:38.94                                    
 12 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:38.76    2:39.83  
       36.12  1:16.16  1:57.61  2:39.83                                    
 13 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           2:42.10    2:40.31  
       34.96  1:15.15  1:58.18  2:40.31                                    
 14 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              2:41.39    2:40.40  
       36.46  1:17.08  1:58.37  2:40.40                                    
 15 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.43    2:40.48  
       35.75  1:16.85  1:58.55  2:40.48                                    
 16 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              2:41.63    2:40.98  
       36.17  1:17.52  1:58.88  2:40.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              2:43.76    2:41.29  
       37.15  1:18.17  1:59.64  2:41.29                                    
 18 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              2:44.70    2:41.90  
       35.68  1:16.57  1:58.78  2:41.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:35.44    2:42.00  
       37.59  1:18.36  2:00.21  2:42.00                                    
 20 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              2:41.24    2:42.09  
       36.47  1:17.50  2:00.02  2:42.09                                    
 21 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV              2:43.97    2:42.35  
       37.52  1:19.05  2:00.62  2:42.35                                    
 22 Levy, Danielle V          14 Curl-PV              2:44.79    2:42.47  
       37.56  1:19.29  2:01.53  2:42.47                                    
 23 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV              2:44.08    2:43.23  
       36.44  1:18.22  2:00.98  2:43.23                                    
 24 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:43.64    2:43.40  
       36.37  1:17.53  2:00.14  2:43.40                                    
 25 O'Leary, Carey L          13 TCSD-PV              2:42.52    2:43.58  
       37.59  1:18.91  2:01.22  2:43.58                                    
 26 Boryan, Ellen             14 AAC-PV               2:43.13    2:44.85  
       36.56  1:17.82  2:00.63  2:44.85                                    
 27 Smith, Emily H            13 Curl-PV              2:44.16    2:45.46  
       38.38  1:20.35  2:03.49  2:45.46                                    
 28 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               2:44.26    2:45.47  
       36.91  1:17.95  2:01.33  2:45.47                                    
 29 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.74    2:45.74  
       36.57  1:18.98  2:01.88  2:45.74                                    
 30 Danner, Danielle K        13 VSC-PV               2:43.99    2:46.34  
       38.33  1:19.98  2:03.04  2:46.34                                    
 31 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              2:44.70    2:46.65  
       36.84  1:19.34  2:02.98  2:46.65                                    
 32 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.05    2:46.68  
       36.86  1:18.65  2:02.51  2:46.68                                    
 33 Nakamura, Yoriko M        13 Machine-PV           2:45.77    2:47.36  
       38.25  1:19.72  2:04.04  2:47.36                                    
 34 Casper, Ariane L          14 MAKO-PV              2:44.41    2:47.94  
       36.94  1:21.50  2:05.71  2:47.94                                    
 35 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                2:45.87    2:49.29  
       37.48  1:19.92  2:04.30  2:49.29                                    
 36 Butz, Mallory P           14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.03    2:50.28  
       37.83  1:20.62  2:05.05  2:50.28                                    
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              2:31.86         NS  
 -- Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              2:40.69         NS  
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:41.06         NS  
 -- Ruben, Kristin N          14 Curl-PV              2:45.51         NS  
 -- Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:46.42         NS  
 -- Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.02         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV                56.85      55.47   20  
       25.97    55.47                                                      
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV                58.90      58.16   17  
       26.85    58.16                                                      
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              1:00.45      59.24   16  
       27.48    59.24                                                      
  4 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.05    1:00.27   15  
       28.32  1:00.27                                                      
  5 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              1:01.12    1:00.40   14  
       28.15  1:00.40                                                      
  6 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.17    1:00.83   13  
       28.35  1:00.83                                                      
  7 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.12    1:01.60   12  
       29.13  1:01.60                                                      
  8 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:01.43    1:03.11   11  
       28.31  1:03.11                                                      
B - Final
  9 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:01.60      59.91    9  
       27.95    59.91                                                      
 10 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:02.42    1:01.18    7  
       28.33  1:01.18                                                      
 11 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.01    1:01.79    6  
       28.91  1:01.79                                                      
 12 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           1:02.54    1:02.32    5  
       28.34  1:02.32                                                      
 13 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              1:01.71    1:02.46    4  
       29.61  1:02.46                                                      
 14 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              1:03.82    1:02.58    3  
       29.71  1:02.58                                                      
 15 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 TCSD-PV              1:02.66    1:02.77    2  
       29.56  1:02.77                                                      
 16 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:03.73    1:03.45    1  
       29.62  1:03.45                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV                55.60      56.85  
       27.06    56.85                                                      
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV                58.84      58.90  
       27.83    58.90                                                      
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV                59.11    1:00.45  
       28.17  1:00.45                                                      
  4 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              1:00.32    1:01.05  
       28.60  1:01.05                                                      
  5 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.10    1:01.12  
       29.06  1:01.12                                                      
  5 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              1:03.51    1:01.12  
       29.02  1:01.12                                                      
  7 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.20    1:01.17  
       28.82  1:01.17                                                      
  8 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:01.08    1:01.43  
       28.77  1:01.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              1:00.21    1:01.60  
       28.57  1:01.60                                                      
 10 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              1:03.47    1:01.71  
       28.99  1:01.71                                                      
 11 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.46    1:02.01  
       29.01  1:02.01                                                      
 12 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:02.77    1:02.42  
       29.16  1:02.42                                                      
 13 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           1:02.05    1:02.54  
       28.53  1:02.54                                                      
 14 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 TCSD-PV              1:06.33    1:02.66  
       30.08  1:02.66                                                      
 15 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:05.05    1:03.73  
       30.08  1:03.73                                                      
 16 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              1:02.49    1:03.82  
       29.98  1:03.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV              1:05.54    1:04.04  
       29.11  1:04.04                                                      
 18 Larson, Sarah E           14 Machine-PV           1:05.66    1:04.20  
       29.42  1:04.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              1:04.45    1:04.29  
       30.12  1:04.29                                                      
 20 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.92    1:04.37  
       29.52  1:04.37                                                      
 21 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              1:03.34    1:04.55  
       30.46  1:04.55                                                      
 22 Patterson, Mary Agnes     14 Machine-PV           1:05.13    1:04.62  
       29.86  1:04.62                                                      
 23 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.60    1:04.63  
       30.32  1:04.63                                                      
 24 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              1:06.87    1:05.07  
       30.90  1:05.07                                                      
 25 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               1:05.03    1:05.19  
       30.20  1:05.19                                                      
 26 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.06    1:05.25  
       30.29  1:05.25                                                      
 27 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              1:06.58    1:05.27  
       29.99  1:05.27                                                      
 28 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              1:05.15    1:05.29  
       30.53  1:05.29                                                      
 29 Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV              1:02.93    1:05.32  
       30.97  1:05.32                                                      
 30 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.91    1:05.93  
       30.47  1:05.93                                                      
 31 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV               1:05.14    1:06.47  
       30.57  1:06.47                                                      
 32 Phelan, Shannon M         14 TNT-PV               1:06.57    1:06.98  
       31.27  1:06.98                                                      
 33 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           1:05.81    1:07.65  
       30.69  1:07.65                                                      
 34 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                1:06.19    1:07.73  
       31.97  1:07.73                                                      
 35 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:06.75    1:08.36  
       31.88  1:08.36                                                      
 36 Phelps, Caroline R        14 TCSD-PV              1:06.46    1:08.58  
       32.39  1:08.58                                                      
 36 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              1:06.43    1:08.58  
       31.87  1:08.58                                                      
 38 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:06.03    1:09.49  
       31.68  1:09.49                                                      
 39 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:06.47    1:09.58  
       31.37  1:09.58                                                      
 -- McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV               1:05.68         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.78         NS  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              1:06.81         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              2:06.36    2:01.78   20  
       27.18    57.53  1:28.66  2:01.78                                    
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:13.08    2:11.91   17  
       28.45  1:01.58  1:36.30  2:11.91                                    
  3 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.12    2:13.18   16  
       29.22  1:02.40  1:37.38  2:13.18                                    
  4 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.46    2:14.82   15  
       29.95  1:03.56  1:38.76  2:14.82                                    
  5 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.45    2:15.99   14  
       30.23  1:04.07  1:39.66  2:15.99                                    
  6 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:22.38    2:18.57   13  
       30.65  1:04.32  1:40.69  2:18.57                                    
  7 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              2:18.01    2:19.72   12  
       31.86  1:06.54  1:42.96  2:19.72                                    
  8 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.23    2:23.36   11  
       31.81  1:07.34  1:45.03  2:23.36                                    
B - Final
  9 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:24.16    2:20.87    9  
       31.86  1:08.37  1:44.58  2:20.87                                    
 10 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 TCSD-PV              2:24.09    2:23.30    7  
       31.38  1:06.93  1:44.78  2:23.30                                    
 11 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:24.69    2:23.56    6  
       31.89  1:08.65  1:45.88  2:23.56                                    
 12 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:26.53    2:23.74    5  
       31.28  1:06.71  1:45.08  2:23.74                                    
 13 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:24.79    2:23.90    4  
       31.42  1:07.26  1:45.02  2:23.90                                    
 14 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.13    2:28.52    3  
       31.70  1:08.52  1:47.76  2:28.52                                    
 15 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           2:31.71    2:31.72    2  
       30.47  1:08.78  1:49.56  2:31.72                                    
 -- Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV               2:32.37         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              2:01.24    2:06.36  
       28.56  1:01.44  1:33.23  2:06.36                                    
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:11.58    2:13.08  
       29.13  1:02.53  1:37.43  2:13.08                                    
  3 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:15.22    2:14.45  
       30.79  1:05.40  1:40.32  2:14.45                                    
  4 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.09    2:14.46  
       30.46  1:04.92  1:39.54  2:14.46                                    
  5 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:13.49    2:16.12  
       29.81  1:03.98  1:39.83  2:16.12                                    
  6 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              2:17.77    2:18.01  
       31.66  1:05.69  1:41.93  2:18.01                                    
  7 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.36    2:22.38  
       33.52  1:08.18  1:44.92  2:22.38                                    
  8 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.95    2:23.23  
       31.29  1:07.38  1:45.31  2:23.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 TCSD-PV              2:29.03    2:24.09  
       31.64  1:08.15  1:45.96  2:24.09                                    
 10 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:24.26    2:24.16  
       32.13  1:08.31  1:46.38  2:24.16                                    
 11 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:22.87    2:24.69  
       32.24  1:08.31  1:46.46  2:24.69                                    
 12 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:24.92    2:24.79  
       33.23  1:09.68  1:47.25  2:24.79                                    
 13 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:30.47    2:26.53  
       32.11  1:08.43  1:46.95  2:26.53                                    
 14 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.79    2:28.13  
       32.95  1:10.16  1:48.81  2:28.13                                    
 15 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           2:34.07    2:31.71  
       30.51  1:07.68  1:49.38  2:31.71                                    
 16 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV               2:32.78    2:32.37  
       33.56  1:11.73  1:51.34  2:32.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              2:36.55    2:33.83  
       32.32  1:11.04  1:51.56  2:33.83                                    
 18 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               2:30.59    2:34.65  
       32.86  1:11.37  1:52.42  2:34.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              2:33.57    2:35.24  
       34.58  1:13.64  1:54.50  2:35.24                                    
 20 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV              2:35.32    2:36.03  
       34.07  1:12.51  1:53.99  2:36.03                                    
 21 Dengler, Kara S           13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.91    2:36.31  
       34.26  1:13.79  1:54.66  2:36.31                                    
 22 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV              2:32.20    2:36.71  
       32.88  1:11.36  1:53.48  2:36.71                                    
 23 Zint, Alyssa L            13 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.31    2:36.74  
       32.48  1:11.64  1:54.13  2:36.74                                    
 24 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              2:36.47    2:37.24  
       34.47  1:14.25  1:55.03  2:37.24                                    
 25 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              2:31.73    2:37.29  
       33.78  1:12.26  1:54.05  2:37.29                                    
 26 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              2:35.29    2:37.37  
       33.26  1:13.43  1:55.46  2:37.37                                    
 27 Phelps, Caroline R        14 TCSD-PV              2:31.30    2:38.62  
       35.43  1:16.13  1:57.29  2:38.62                                    
 28 Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.43    2:38.73  
       34.66  1:15.29  1:56.76  2:38.73                                    
 -- Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:31.52         DQ  
       33.19  1:12.82  1:54.93       DQ                                    
 -- Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.65         DQ  
       33.50  1:13.78  1:56.71                                             
 -- Shelhorse, Tiffany A      14 Curl-PV              2:35.88         NS  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              2:30.48         NS  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              2:08.79         NS  
 -- Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:20.50         NS  
 -- Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                2:34.48         NS  
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:34.41         NS  
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:13.51         NS  
 -- Long, Lisa J              13 Curl-PV              2:32.65         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV              2:22.35         NS  
 -- Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              2:32.84         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:11.97    2:09.15   20  
       27.30    58.24  1:38.03  2:09.15                                    
  2 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:14.26    2:10.52   17  
       28.91  1:02.41  1:40.82  2:10.52                                    
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              2:13.59    2:11.99   16  
       28.29  1:02.45  1:42.33  2:11.99                                    
  4 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:13.33    2:13.40   15  
       29.47  1:00.88  1:42.10  2:13.40                                    
  5 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.74    2:15.99   14  
       28.62  1:03.11  1:44.35  2:15.99                                    
  6 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              2:17.61    2:16.31   13  
       30.14  1:04.62  1:44.75  2:16.31                                    
  7 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              2:18.42    2:17.26   12  
       30.42  1:04.47  1:45.18  2:17.26                                    
  8 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.83    2:18.11   11  
       30.28  1:04.09  1:45.17  2:18.11                                    
B - Final
  9 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.43    2:17.04    9  
       29.76  1:06.23  1:44.09  2:17.04                                    
 10 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:22.39    2:17.84    7  
       29.86  1:05.25  1:46.20  2:17.84                                    
 11 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              2:21.32    2:17.88    6  
       29.44  1:04.82  1:46.06  2:17.88                                    
 12 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.64    2:19.59    5  
       31.02  1:06.32  1:47.47  2:19.59                                    
 13 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:20.44    2:20.28    4  
       30.74  1:06.47  1:49.01  2:20.28                                    
 14 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:21.75    2:20.92    3  
       30.15  1:04.92  1:47.85  2:20.92                                    
 15 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:20.15    2:21.16    2  
       31.62  1:07.58  1:47.30  2:21.16                                    
 16 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              2:22.05    2:21.59    1  
       32.47  1:08.65  1:50.13  2:21.59                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:09.68    2:11.97  
       28.17  1:00.20  1:40.35  2:11.97                                    
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.29    2:13.33  
       29.99  1:02.17  1:42.20  2:13.33                                    
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              2:14.74    2:13.59  
       28.61  1:03.09  1:43.40  2:13.59                                    
  4 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.46    2:14.26  
       28.95  1:03.94  1:43.98  2:14.26                                    
  5 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:17.06    2:15.74  
       28.42  1:03.63  1:44.18  2:15.74                                    
  6 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              2:17.55    2:17.61  
       30.22  1:05.59  1:45.64  2:17.61                                    
  7 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              2:18.91    2:18.42  
       30.90  1:05.34  1:46.41  2:18.42                                    
  8 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.22    2:19.83  
       30.24  1:05.18  1:46.04  2:19.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.09    2:20.15  
       32.01  1:07.82  1:47.22  2:20.15                                    
 10 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:21.23    2:20.44  
       30.25  1:06.65  1:48.93  2:20.44                                    
 11 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.81    2:20.64  
       30.51  1:05.23  1:47.93  2:20.64                                    
 12 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              2:15.96    2:21.32  
       29.54  1:06.09  1:49.01  2:21.32                                    
 13 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.62    2:21.43  
       30.26  1:08.19  1:47.91  2:21.43                                    
 14 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:23.08    2:21.75  
       30.36  1:05.94  1:48.99  2:21.75                                    
 15 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              2:22.21    2:22.05  
       32.14  1:08.59  1:50.38  2:22.05                                    
 16 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:20.75    2:22.39  
       30.59  1:07.57  1:49.29  2:22.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:24.22    2:22.95  
       32.40  1:07.82  1:49.23  2:22.95                                    
 18 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.47    2:23.41  
       29.77  1:06.68  1:48.65  2:23.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV              2:23.70    2:23.82  
       31.92  1:09.31  1:51.90  2:23.82                                    
 19 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              2:24.35    2:23.82  
       30.07  1:06.86  1:51.36  2:23.82                                    
 21 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              2:25.97    2:24.03  
       29.22  1:07.65  1:50.65  2:24.03                                    
 22 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:25.46    2:24.29  
       31.88  1:09.72  1:50.28  2:24.29                                    
 23 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           2:25.66    2:24.69  
       28.17  1:03.19  1:49.01  2:24.69                                    
 24 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              2:22.73    2:25.49  
       30.39  1:04.86  1:50.88  2:25.49                                    
 25 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.91    2:25.84  
       30.86  1:08.38  1:52.77  2:25.84                                    
 26 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.12    2:26.09  
       32.83  1:10.84  1:52.84  2:26.09                                    
 27 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.95    2:26.26  
       31.98  1:10.93  1:52.04  2:26.26                                    
 28 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                2:22.06    2:26.27  
       31.93  1:09.96  1:51.76  2:26.27                                    
 29 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              2:22.81    2:26.79  
       30.31  1:06.53  1:51.21  2:26.79                                    
 30 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              2:24.52    2:27.53  
       32.46  1:10.09  1:54.16  2:27.53                                    
 31 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.15    2:29.20  
       32.05  1:09.32  1:53.72  2:29.20                                    
 32 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV              2:23.42    2:29.40  
       32.74  1:10.95  1:52.81  2:29.40                                    
 33 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              2:25.22    2:30.51  
       33.08  1:11.22  1:54.15  2:30.51                                    
 34 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:22.73    2:35.57  
       32.79  1:13.15  2:00.49  2:35.57                                    
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:25.72         NS  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              2:08.85         NS  
 -- Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              2:25.33         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.23         NS  
 -- Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              2:22.76         NS  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              2:21.18         NS  
 -- Shelhorse, Tiffany A      14 Curl-PV              2:23.68         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV              2:20.58         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:41.37    1:40.85   40  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 14               2) Radloff, Katie A 14            
     3) Macedonia, Anna M 13            4) Macedonia, Maggie A 13         
       24.75    50.20  1:15.90  1:40.85                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:40.31    1:41.40   34  
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Waters, Megan J 13             
     3) Hendershot, Kelly N 14          4) Harvey, Katura M 14            
       26.33    51.29  1:16.71  1:41.40                                    
  3 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:43.10    1:42.69   32  
     1) Kromer, Thea D 13               2) McNerney, Molly I 14           
     3) Green, MacKenzie A 14           4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       26.49    52.68  1:18.50  1:42.69                                    
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:38.95    1:42.90   30  
     1) Gibson, Carly M 13              2) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14          
     3) Greene, Rachel M 14             4) Weems, Claire E 14             
       26.35    51.45  1:17.16  1:42.90                                    
  5 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:44.32    1:43.71   28  
     1) Ritter, Lauren M 14             2) Psaris, Leigh C 14             
     3) Swiger, Lynn D 14               4) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13      
       25.90    50.75  1:16.93  1:43.71                                    
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:45.21    1:44.16   26  
     1) Smith, Amilee A 14              2) Chuang, Christine S 13         
     3) Gazo, Theresa M 14              4) Kelly, Emily L 13              
       26.26    51.71  1:17.83  1:44.16                                    
  7 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:45.40    1:44.63   24  
     1) Latimer, Casie L 13             2) Schwee, Suzanne E 13           
     3) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              4) Swanson, Erica L 14            
       26.42    51.81  1:17.40  1:44.63                                    
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:49.91   x1:46.42  
     1) Orman, Jackie E 13              2) Reyes, Vanessa E 13            
     3) Kim, Susan D 14                 4) Grabarek, Kelly E 14           
       25.95    52.60  1:20.08  1:46.42                                    
  9 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:46.83    1:46.64   22  
     1) King, Tana M 13                 2) Naber, Patricia J 14           
     3) Dejong, Kristina A 14           4) Studley, Chelsea A 14          
       26.57    52.39  1:18.65  1:46.64                                    
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:42.74    1:47.01   18  
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Palmer, Eileen B 14            
     3) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           4) Ramey, Sarah J 13              
       26.09    53.21  1:19.93  1:47.01                                    
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:46.61    1:47.08   14  
     1) Larson, Sarah E 14              2) Fimian, Kristin 14             
     3) Bragg, Danielle K 14            4) Dutcher, Jessica L 14          
       27.37    52.57  1:20.03  1:47.08                                    
 12 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:47.29    1:47.59   12  
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) Smith, Alexis A 13             
     3) Decrosta, Katherine E 13        4) Nakazawa, Kelly 14             
       27.41    54.17  1:20.80  1:47.59                                    
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:48.85    1:47.67   10  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Stathem, Morgan L 14           
     3) Hartman, Kerry N 13             4) Henderson, Kelly B 14          
       26.69    53.15  1:20.57  1:47.67                                    
 14 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:51.85    1:49.26    8  
     1) Arzadon, Ashley N 14            2) Pierce, Kelly E 13             
     3) Lesniewski, Katie R 14          4) Cox, Brittney D 13             
       27.88    54.73  1:21.91  1:49.26                                    
 15 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:45.56   x1:49.32  
     1) Nelson, Catelyn E 14            2) Mortensen, Michelle M 13       
     3) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             4) Dillon, Laura C 13             
       27.53    55.18  1:21.98  1:49.32                                    
 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:49.79    1:50.12    6  
     1) Glasser, Rachel H 13            2) Barry, Cortney M 13            
     3) Tulloch, Brittany S 13          4) Kundrat, Katie A 13            
       27.45    54.60  1:22.35  1:50.12                                    
 17 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            1:49.21    1:50.53    4  
     1) Lesnik, Courtney 13             2) Moores, Kristen N 13           
     3) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       28.39    55.59  1:23.26  1:50.53                                    
 18 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:49.52    1:51.95    2  
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Prescott, Ashley E 13          
     3) Toro, Victoria R 13             4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
       27.55    56.46  1:24.20  1:51.95                                    
 19 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     1:54.53   x1:52.53  
     1) Bealey, Mara E 13               2) Kobren, Tracy M 13             
     3) Edwards, Charlotte E 14         4) Setter, Sarah F 13             
       28.39    56.16  1:24.88  1:52.53                                    
 20 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'D'                     1:52.50   x2:00.93  
     1) Sykes, Karen A 13               2) Cargelo, Alicia M 14           
     3) Pritchyk, Amy Y 13              4) Miller, Hannah E 13            
       29.41    58.42  1:30.00  2:00.93                                    
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:45.01         NS  
     1) Ziegler, Kate M 14              2) Wang, Nina 14                  
     3) Lecos, Maggie A 14              4) Currier, Christine A 14        
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:50.01         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:33.95    3:42.37   40  
     1) Gibson, Carly M 13              2) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14          
     3) Christensen, Mei L 14           4) Greene, Rachel M 14            
       26.82    56.16  1:21.89  1:49.55  2:15.85  2:44.92  3:11.72  3:42.37
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:39.89    3:44.83   34  
     1) Harvey, Katura M 14             2) Waters, Megan J 13             
     3) Smith, Amilee A 14              4) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14        
       26.69    55.86  1:22.62  1:51.84  2:19.37  2:48.84  3:15.81  3:44.83
  3 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    3:43.11    3:45.34   32  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 14               2) Macedonia, Maggie A 13         
     3) Radloff, Katie A 14             4) Macedonia, Anna M 13           
       26.30    55.08  1:21.31  1:51.00  2:18.02  2:47.26  3:14.49  3:45.34
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    3:44.31    3:46.75   30  
     1) McNerney, Molly I 14            2) Kromer, Thea D 13              
     3) Green, MacKenzie A 14           4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       27.42    58.27  1:25.28  1:55.12  2:21.97  2:53.68  3:18.53  3:46.75
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:51.62    3:49.08   28  
     1) Chuang, Christine S 13          2) Hendershot, Kelly N 14         
     3) Kelly, Emily L 13               4) Sheerin, Cate M 13             
       26.53    55.73  1:23.19  1:53.90  2:21.03  2:51.30  3:18.65  3:49.08
  6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    3:53.02    3:51.27   26  
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) Smith, Alexis A 13             
     3) Matson, Emily M 14              4) Nebinski, Dana 14              
       27.78    57.82  1:25.19  1:55.75  2:23.17  2:54.43  3:21.55  3:51.27
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:44.63    3:54.75   24  
     1) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           2) Ribar, Morgan E 13             
     3) Weems, Claire E 14              4) Kozlowski, Mary C 13           
       28.17    58.80  1:26.35  1:58.41  2:25.86  2:57.86  3:25.04  3:54.75
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:01.81   x3:54.95  
     1) Gemunder, Casey M 14            2) Reyes, Vanessa E 13            
     3) Riley, Sara E 13                4) Webb, Morgan A 13              
       28.12    58.26  1:25.73  1:56.93  2:25.15  2:55.90  3:24.03  3:54.95
  9 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:51.54    3:55.51   22  
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) Latimer, Casie L 13            
     3) Swanson, Erica L 14             4) Winland, Emily L 13            
       27.21    56.25  1:23.84  1:54.94  2:23.05  2:54.70  3:23.07  3:55.51
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      3:49.39   x3:56.61  
     1) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             2) Palmer, Eileen B 14            
     3) Hamilton, Jill L 14             4) Sullivan, Lauren E 13          
       27.95    59.44  1:26.54  1:57.99  2:25.92  2:56.42  3:25.02  3:56.61
 11 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           3:52.50    3:59.44   18  
     1) Dejong, Kristina A 14           2) King, Tana M 13                
     3) Mobley, Amanda J 13             4) Naber, Patricia J 14           
       28.69  1:01.07  1:28.41  1:59.42  2:29.49  3:01.47  3:28.92  3:59.44
 12 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:04.49    3:59.72   14  
     1) Tulloch, Brittany S 13          2) Kundrat, Katie A 13            
     3) Glasser, Rachel H 13            4) Barry, Cortney M 13            
       28.45  1:00.73  1:29.42  2:01.32  2:29.55  3:00.60  3:28.79  3:59.72
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:58.22    4:01.70   12  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
     3) Stathem, Morgan L 14            4) Henderson, Kelly B 14          
       28.04    58.96  1:27.70  1:59.42  2:28.30  3:00.87  3:29.45  4:01.70
 14 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            3:54.99    4:04.13   10  
     1) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            2) Moores, Kristen N 13           
     3) Lesnik, Courtney 13             4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       28.94  1:00.55  1:29.00  2:00.49  2:30.37  3:02.87  3:32.00  4:04.13
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:57.57    4:11.86    8  
     1) Dvorak, Margaret E 13           2) Verducci, Megan M 14           
     3) Toro, Victoria R 13             4) Crider, Amy A 13               
       29.16  1:01.30  1:33.14  2:10.85  2:39.58  3:12.15  3:40.21  4:11.86
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:09.01    4:12.31    6  
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Edwards, Charlotte E 14        
     3) Cargelo, Alicia M 14            4) Pierce, Kelly E 13             
       29.34  1:02.85  1:32.14  2:06.44  2:37.53  3:12.51  3:41.25  4:12.31
 -- Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:45.44         DQ  
     1) Swiger, Lynn D 14               2) Psaris, Leigh C 14             
     3) Ritter, Lauren M 14             4) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13      
       27.83    57.98  1:23.90  1:52.67  2:21.04  2:49.42  3:18.21       DQ
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:39.84         NS  
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  3:50.07         NS  
     1) Ziegler, Kate M 14              2) Wang, Nina 14                  
     3) Currier, Christine A 14         4) Jones, Caylin L 14             
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:59.24         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:55.62    7:58.68   40  
     1) Smith, Amilee A 14              2) Harvey, Katura M 14            
     3) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         4) Chuang, Christine S 13         
       27.38    57.76  1:28.76  1:59.58  2:26.97  2:57.62  3:29.59  4:00.93
     4:28.49  4:58.96  5:30.47  6:01.38  6:27.95  6:57.58  7:27.95  7:58.68
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:46.27    8:01.72   34  
     1) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14           2) Gibson, Carly M 13             
     3) Hamilton, Jill L 14             4) Kozlowski, Mary C 13           
       25.68    53.89  1:22.88  1:52.17  2:19.16  2:49.45  3:20.94  3:53.03
     4:20.88  4:52.77  5:25.10  5:57.53  6:25.80  6:56.67  7:29.06  8:01.72
  3 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    8:07.80    8:03.95   32  
     1) Balint, Andrea A 14             2) Nebinski, Dana 14              
     3) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          4) Kromer, Thea D 13              
       26.23    55.79  1:27.23  1:57.56  2:25.31  2:56.79  3:28.77  3:59.78
     4:27.41  4:57.77  5:29.27  6:00.92  6:28.67  6:59.41  7:31.70  8:03.95
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            8:12.55    8:21.00   30  
     1) Waters, Megan J 13              2) Like-Mathews, Maresa R 14      
     3) Kelly, Emily L 13               4) Alvord, Heather S 14           
       27.95    58.86  1:30.21  2:01.19  2:16.83  3:02.08  3:34.83  4:07.83
     4:36.76  5:09.19  5:42.32  6:14.66  6:42.77  7:14.41  7:47.68  8:21.00
  5 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      8:14.68    8:29.69   28  
     1) Palmer, Eileen B 14             2) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14          
     3) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             4) Nelson, Catelyn E 14           
       28.86  1:00.88  1:35.90  2:12.27  2:33.42  3:11.52  3:44.32  4:17.05
     4:44.78  5:17.34  5:51.91  6:25.52  6:54.70  7:26.40  7:58.69  8:29.69
  6 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            8:47.28    8:49.83   26  
     1) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            2) Moores, Kristen N 13           
     3) Lesnik, Courtney 13             4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       30.16  1:03.66  1:37.76  2:11.55  2:40.67  3:14.52  3:49.68  4:23.86
     4:55.20  5:28.99  6:03.54  6:36.37  7:07.10  7:41.41  8:16.69  8:49.83
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         8:36.41    8:50.57   24  
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Toro, Victoria R 13            
     3) Dvorak, Margaret E 13           4) Prescott, Ashley E 13          
       29.84  1:02.84  1:36.87  2:10.44  2:40.52  3:14.90  3:50.79  4:24.51
     4:54.54  5:28.42  6:03.08  6:35.99  7:06.66  7:41.63  8:17.30  8:50.57
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          8:46.18    8:53.17   22  
     1) Fimian, Kristin 14              2) Henderson, Lissa B 14          
     3) Larson, Sarah E 14              4) Patterson, Mary Agnes 14       
       29.87  1:04.29  1:40.84  2:16.80  2:44.09  3:16.52  3:51.00  4:24.79
     4:54.43  5:29.08  6:04.62  6:39.45  7:09.46  7:44.22  8:19.65  8:53.17
  9 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     8:53.39    8:53.58   18  
     1) Henderson, Kelly B 14           2) McCreary, Melea A 13           
     3) Stathem, Morgan L 14            4) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
       29.40  1:01.51  1:34.56  2:07.39  2:37.17  3:11.09  3:46.66  4:21.97
     4:52.71  5:27.87  6:04.46  6:40.14  7:09.11  7:42.77  8:18.17  8:53.58
 10 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     9:14.20    9:20.67   14  
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Edwards, Charlotte E 14        
     3) Casper, Ariane L 14             4) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
       30.08  1:05.28  1:42.16  2:19.10  2:49.79  3:24.56  4:03.03  4:38.72
     5:11.13  5:48.25  6:26.18  7:02.57  7:34.46  8:09.01  8:45.17  9:20.67
 -- Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      8:22.91         DQ  
     1) Sullivan, Lauren E 13           2) Harding, Arielle R 13          
     3) Erickson, Sarah P 13            4) Hess, Frani E 14               
       30.08  1:03.14  1:37.03  2:10.95  2:41.53  3:16.58  3:52.11  4:27.39
     4:55.61  5:28.07  6:02.03  6:35.37  7:05.51  7:38.95  8:13.60       DQ
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    8:25.96         NS  
     1) McNerney, Molly I 14            2) Smith, Alexis A 13             
     3) Laporte, Naomi Y 13             4) Green, MacKenzie A 14          
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           8:30.99         NS  
     1) King, Tana M 13                 2) Studley, Chelsea A 14          
     3) Mobley, Amanda J 13             4) Dejong, Kristina A 14          
 -- Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            8:20.98        SCR  
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  8:12.69        SCR  
     1) Ziegler, Kate M 14              2) Currier, Christine A 14        
     3) Jones, Caylin L 14              4) Wang, Nina 14                  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:52.17    1:52.15   40  
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Nelson, Catelyn E 14           
     3) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14           4) Gibson, Carly M 13             
       28.45  1:00.69  1:27.21  1:52.15                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:51.62    1:52.37   34  
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Smith, Amilee A 14             
     3) Chuang, Christine S 13          4) Harvey, Katura M 14            
       28.85  1:00.63  1:27.88  1:52.37                                    
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:55.32    1:54.81   32  
     1) Kelly, Emily L 13               2) Kim, Susan D 14                
     3) Gemunder, Casey M 14            4) Waters, Megan J 13             
       29.24  1:00.96  1:29.97  1:54.81                                    
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:56.08    1:55.60   30  
     1) Nakazawa, Kelly 14              2) Green, MacKenzie A 14          
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       30.76  1:04.64  1:31.51  1:55.60                                    
  5 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:56.65    1:56.61   28  
     1) Macedonia, Maggie A 13          2) Boryan, Ellen 14               
     3) Hinkle, Katy A 14               4) Macedonia, Anna M 13           
       29.63  1:04.20  1:31.18  1:56.61                                    
  6 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:57.05    1:57.76   26  
     1) Ritter, Lauren M 14             2) Boland, Mary Teresa 14         
     3) Psaris, Leigh C 14              4) Swiger, Lynn D 14              
       29.72  1:03.72  1:31.45  1:57.76                                    
  7 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:57.57    1:57.93   24  
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) Winland, Emily L 13            
     3) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            4) Latimer, Casie L 13            
       29.79  1:04.07  1:31.47  1:57.93                                    
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:59.43   x1:58.00  
     1) Alvord, Heather S 14            2) Steinnagel, Sara C 14          
     3) Sheerin, Cate M 13              4) Gazo, Theresa M 14             
       31.00  1:04.28  1:32.63  1:58.00                                    
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:54.27    1:58.89   22  
     1) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           2) Sullivan, Lauren E 13          
     3) Ramey, Sarah J 13               4) Greene, Rachel M 14            
       30.54  1:04.33  1:33.26  1:58.89                                    
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:55.79   x1:59.86  
     1) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             2) McHale, Caitlin M 14           
     3) Dillon, Laura C 13              4) Palmer, Eileen B 14            
       30.47  1:04.63  1:33.08  1:59.86                                    
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:05.14    2:00.44   18  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
     3) Henderson, Kelly B 14           4) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
       31.31  1:05.33  1:34.53  2:00.44                                    
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:59.71    2:01.37   14  
     1) Larson, Sarah E 14              2) Wolla, Kristen E 13            
     3) Patterson, Mary Agnes 14        4) Fimian, Kristin 14             
       32.48  1:07.25  1:36.11  2:01.37                                    
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:00.85    2:01.65   12  
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Toro, Victoria R 13            
     3) Prescott, Ashley E 13           4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
       30.05  1:04.30  1:34.62  2:01.65                                    
 14 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:01.56    2:02.42   10  
     1) Nebinski, Dana 14               2) Rubin, Meredith F 14           
     3) Phelps, Caroline R 14           4) McNerney, Molly I 14           
       31.12  1:05.75  1:36.08  2:02.42                                    
 15 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            2:04.66    2:03.37    8  
     1) Moores, Kristen N 13            2) Kakalec, Meghan J 13           
     3) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       30.39  1:07.15  1:36.58  2:03.37                                    
 16 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:03.84    2:04.62    6  
     1) Mobley, Amanda J 13             2) Studley, Chelsea A 14          
     3) King, Tana M 13                 4) Dejong, Kristina A 14          
       33.12  1:08.47  1:38.42  2:04.62                                    
 17 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'B'                         2:05.51    2:04.95    4  
     1) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13       2) Bower, Ellen M 14              
     3) Zint, Alyssa L 13               4) Giangi, Calie M 13             
       31.37  1:05.97  1:36.95  2:04.95                                    
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:11.27    2:07.60    2  
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Casper, Ariane L 14            
     3) Edwards, Charlotte E 14         4) Stathem, Morgan L 14           
       33.86  1:09.64  1:40.28  2:07.60                                    
 19 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     2:13.27   x2:11.22  
     1) Kobren, Tracy M 13              2) Miller, Hannah E 13            
     3) Pierce, Kelly E 13              4) Lesniewski, Katie R 14         
       33.92  1:13.64  1:43.81  2:11.22                                    
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:59.74         NS  
     1) Wang, Nina 14                   2) Currier, Christine A 14        
     3) Ziegler, Kate M 14              4) Jones, Caylin L 14             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:55.58    4:03.51   40  
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Nelson, Catelyn E 14           
     3) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14           4) Kemp, Elizabeth A 14           
       28.68    59.37  1:32.55  2:09.66  2:36.71  3:08.94  3:34.41  4:03.51
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:01.36    4:07.73   34  
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Smith, Amilee A 14             
     3) Hendershot, Kelly N 14          4) Harvey, Katura M 14            
       29.60  1:00.39  1:32.95  2:09.02  2:37.44  3:11.16  3:37.84  4:07.73
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:10.07    4:11.12   32  
     1) Kelly, Emily L 13               2) Kim, Susan D 14                
     3) Chuang, Christine S 13          4) Waters, Megan J 13             
       30.62  1:03.79  1:36.15  2:12.99  2:41.87  3:17.73  3:42.55  4:11.12
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:07.43    4:12.10   30  
     1) Nakazawa, Kelly 14              2) Green, MacKenzie A 14          
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       30.74  1:02.84  1:37.55  2:17.96  2:46.48  3:19.22  3:44.25  4:12.10
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:22.43   x4:16.38  
     1) Alvord, Heather S 14            2) Haase, Colleen H 14            
     3) Gemunder, Casey M 14            4) Gazo, Theresa M 14             
       31.39  1:04.45  1:38.32  2:16.76  2:46.24  3:19.25  3:46.65  4:16.38
  6 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:11.14    4:16.74   28  
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) Winland, Emily L 13            
     3) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            4) Latimer, Casie L 13            
       30.65  1:02.03  1:36.28  2:15.31  2:43.96  3:17.60  3:45.56  4:16.74
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:09.58    4:20.61   26  
     1) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           2) Sullivan, Lauren E 13          
     3) Dillon, Laura C 13              4) Greene, Rachel M 14            
       31.25  1:03.78  1:38.60  2:18.03  2:48.04  3:23.04  3:49.91  4:20.61
  8 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:14.66   x4:26.01  
     1) Weems, Claire E 14              2) McHale, Caitlin M 14           
     3) Ramey, Sarah J 13               4) Kozlowski, Mary C 13           
       31.78  1:05.91  1:40.27  2:20.07  2:51.36  3:27.47  3:55.35  4:26.01
  9 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:29.30    4:26.99   24  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
     3) Pierce, Kelly E 13              4) Henderson, Kelly B 14          
       32.72  1:07.15  1:43.23  2:23.26  2:54.54  3:29.59  3:56.51  4:26.99
 10 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:24.89    4:29.51   22  
     1) Naber, Patricia J 14            2) Dion, Beth M 14                
     3) Studley, Chelsea A 14           4) King, Tana M 13                
       32.30  1:06.05  1:41.33  2:22.37  2:54.42  3:31.68  3:58.65  4:29.51
 11 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:20.34    4:30.87   18  
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) Rubin, Meredith F 14           
     3) Matson, Emily M 14              4) McNerney, Molly I 14           
       34.32  1:09.61  1:44.98  2:25.63  2:55.77  3:35.80  4:01.27  4:30.87
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:20.83    4:33.40   14  
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Toro, Victoria R 13            
     3) Prescott, Ashley E 13           4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
       31.36  1:05.34  1:39.96  2:19.86  2:52.64  3:31.52  4:00.68  4:33.40
 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:30.40    4:33.52   12  
     1) Lidd, Stephanie M 14            2) Kundrat, Katie A 13            
     3) Glasser, Rachel H 13            4) Tulloch, Brittany S 13         
       33.06  1:07.95  1:45.61  2:28.32  2:58.45  3:32.46  4:01.12  4:33.52
 14 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            4:32.11    4:38.95   10  
     1) Moores, Kristen N 13            2) Kakalec, Meghan J 13           
     3) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       34.05           1:48.19  2:32.00  3:02.98  3:38.31  4:07.89  4:38.95
 15 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:38.09    4:46.56    8  
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Stathem, Morgan L 14           
     3) Edwards, Charlotte E 14         4) Hartman, Kerry N 13            
       35.56  1:14.85  1:51.15  2:32.01  3:05.10  3:47.66  4:14.83  4:46.56
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     4:43.12   x4:52.22  
     1) Pritchyk, Amy Y 13              2) Casper, Ariane L 14            
     3) Cargelo, Alicia M 14            4) Lesnik, Courtney 13            
       37.25  1:16.85  1:52.46  2:33.84  3:08.14  3:49.31  4:19.00  4:52.22
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:15.87         DQ  
     1) Bragg, Danielle K 14            2) Keedy, Sami E 14               
     3) Larson, Sarah E 14              4) Fimian, Kristin 14             
       33.14  1:09.88  1:44.69  2:24.25  2:53.57  3:30.73  3:57.86       DQ
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:14.22        SCR  
     1) Lecos, Maggie A 14              2) Currier, Christine A 14        
     3) Ziegler, Kate M 14              4) Wang, Nina 14                  
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          4:23.79        SCR  
 
Girls 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV        10:58.03   10:49.65   20  
       29.45  1:01.32  1:34.26  2:07.28  2:40.31  3:13.44  3:46.16  4:18.93
     4:51.49  5:24.35  5:57.00  6:29.61  7:02.08  7:34.60  8:07.14  8:39.72
     9:12.37  9:45.05 10:17.60 10:49.65                                    
  2 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV             11:04.21   10:53.28   17  
       29.88  1:02.12  1:34.79  2:07.88  2:40.55  3:13.90  3:46.68  4:19.53
     4:52.49  5:25.08  5:57.61  6:30.13  7:03.09  7:35.69  8:08.63  8:41.84
     9:14.83  9:47.97 10:21.09 10:53.28                                    
  3 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV             10:59.91   11:05.73   16  
       28.40  1:00.23  1:33.97  2:07.31  2:40.57  3:13.69  3:46.87  4:20.72
     4:54.95  5:28.98  6:02.96  6:36.96  7:10.75  7:44.42  8:18.61  8:52.50
     9:26.28 10:00.19 10:33.78 11:05.73                                    
  4 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV             11:22.12   11:05.75   15  
       29.51  1:01.61  1:34.54  2:07.64  2:41.43  3:14.48  3:48.27  4:22.31
     4:56.02  5:30.22  6:04.07  6:37.97  7:12.14  7:46.19  8:20.05  8:54.15
     9:27.75 10:01.30 10:34.72 11:05.75                                    
  5 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV             11:14.19   11:09.27   14  
       30.96  1:04.37  1:37.93  2:12.06  2:45.05  3:18.71  3:51.60  4:25.33
     4:58.27  5:31.75  6:05.32  6:39.19  7:13.37  7:47.28  8:21.14  8:54.71
     9:28.86 10:03.05 10:36.46 11:09.27                                    
  6 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV             11:15.87   11:10.08   13  
       30.75  1:03.52  1:36.71  2:09.94  2:43.59  3:17.39  3:51.13  4:25.10
     4:58.88  5:32.72  6:06.82  6:41.02  7:15.07  7:49.19  8:22.87  8:56.82
     9:30.63 10:04.04 10:37.33 11:10.08                                    
  7 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV             11:22.25   11:14.27   12  
       30.00  1:02.41  1:36.14  2:10.11  2:44.10  3:18.04  3:51.99  4:25.86
     4:59.85  5:34.18  6:08.11  6:42.46  7:16.66  7:51.07  8:25.34  8:59.63
     9:33.79 10:07.90 10:41.97 11:14.27                                    
  8 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV             11:29.26   11:19.23   11  
       30.62  1:04.29  1:38.61  2:12.93  2:47.17  3:21.20  3:55.38  4:29.69
     5:04.09  5:38.25  6:12.82  6:47.46  7:21.86  7:56.14  8:30.16  9:04.44
     9:38.83 10:12.92 10:46.67 11:19.23                                    
  9 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV        11:47.92   11:20.89    9  
       30.84  1:04.41  1:37.76  2:12.10  2:46.03  3:20.02  3:54.67  4:29.03
     5:04.12  5:38.12  6:12.74  6:47.30  7:21.74  7:55.94  8:30.66  9:04.92
     9:38.43 10:12.25 10:47.16 11:20.89                                    
 10 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV               11:36.73   11:24.06    7  
       30.45  1:04.40  1:39.79  2:14.70  2:49.51  3:24.23  3:59.18  4:33.49
     5:08.48  5:43.54  6:17.48  6:51.79  7:26.32  8:00.04  8:34.18  9:07.67
     9:42.84 10:17.44 10:51.53 11:24.06                                    
 11 Hess, Frani E             14 Curl-PV             11:40.05   11:24.75    6  
       31.65  1:05.98  1:40.70  2:15.41  2:50.03  3:24.77  3:59.22  4:33.77
     5:08.23  5:42.98  6:17.89  6:52.61  7:26.90  8:01.56  8:36.01  9:10.86
     9:45.14 10:19.23 10:52.69 11:24.75                                    
 12 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV             11:19.46   11:25.01    5  
       30.39  1:03.43  1:37.55  2:11.76  2:45.92  3:20.24  3:54.80  4:29.63
     5:04.45  5:39.39  6:14.09  6:48.48  7:23.08  7:57.90  8:32.41  9:07.15
     9:41.47 10:16.20 10:50.77 11:25.01                                    
 13 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV             11:21.06   11:26.02    4  
       31.03  1:03.91  1:37.33  2:11.04  2:45.22  3:19.50  3:53.99  4:28.52
     5:03.28  5:38.00  6:12.57  6:47.57  7:22.59  7:57.49  8:32.58  9:07.57
     9:42.24 10:17.33 10:52.29 11:26.02                                    
 14 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV             11:30.28   11:30.53    3  
       31.84  1:05.33  1:39.56  2:14.15  2:48.87  3:23.61  3:58.34  4:33.57
     5:08.48  5:43.48  6:18.51  6:53.43  7:28.53  8:03.81  8:39.06  9:14.31
     9:49.12 10:23.84 10:58.07 11:30.53                                    
 15 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV             11:29.69   11:31.80    2  
       30.62  1:04.87  1:39.69  2:14.72  2:49.48  3:24.64  3:59.56  4:34.94
     5:10.07  5:45.15  6:20.18  6:55.42  7:30.76  8:05.83  8:40.57  9:14.98
     9:50.32 10:24.88 10:59.07 11:31.80                                    
 16 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV             11:32.82   11:33.04    1  
       32.09  1:06.16  1:41.58  2:16.64  2:51.60  3:26.45  4:01.29  4:36.61
     5:12.06  5:47.25  6:22.31  6:57.75  7:32.17  8:06.82  8:41.35  9:16.57
     9:51.28 10:26.22 11:00.16 11:33.04                                    
 17 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV             11:30.91   11:34.43  
       31.32  1:05.79  1:41.02  2:16.38  2:51.32  3:26.35  4:01.27  4:36.79
     5:12.33  5:47.56  6:22.42  6:57.96  7:32.76  8:07.84  8:42.46  9:17.65
     9:52.24 10:26.61 11:01.04 11:34.43                                    
 18 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV             11:31.57   11:35.56  
       31.47  1:06.51  1:41.77  2:17.34  2:52.44  3:28.12  4:03.69  4:39.49
     5:15.59  5:51.15  6:25.66  7:00.72  7:35.49  8:10.88  8:45.76  9:20.81
     9:55.23 10:30.08 11:03.80 11:35.56                                    
 19 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV             11:54.78   11:38.22  
       31.57  1:05.78  1:40.88  2:15.97  2:50.90  3:25.97  4:01.09  4:36.55
     5:12.51  5:47.81  6:22.49  6:57.34  7:32.20  8:07.36  8:42.79  9:18.28
     9:53.51 10:28.81 11:04.18 11:38.22                                    
 20 Giangi, Calie M           13 Snowbirds-PV        11:59.95   11:40.10  
       31.35  1:06.14  1:41.36  2:16.03  2:51.33  3:26.76  4:02.49  4:38.06
     5:12.61  5:48.62  6:22.38  6:57.86  7:33.56  8:09.72  8:45.24  9:19.73
     9:55.37 10:30.93 11:06.33 11:40.10                                    
 21 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV             11:44.53   11:43.79  
       30.35  1:04.43  1:39.45  2:14.56  2:50.35  3:25.85  4:00.96  4:36.66
     5:12.42  5:48.23  6:23.87  6:59.22  7:34.83  8:10.94  8:46.74  9:22.25
     9:58.45 10:34.71 11:10.06 11:43.79                                    
 22 Hurley, Kelly E           13 Curl-PV             11:57.59   11:44.43  
       31.06  1:04.54  1:38.74  2:13.51  2:48.93  3:24.45  4:00.16  4:35.76
     5:12.19  5:48.55  6:23.78  6:59.46  7:35.72  8:11.40  8:46.83  9:22.60
     9:58.95 10:35.04 11:10.46 11:44.43                                    
 23 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV             11:30.37   12:05.35  
       31.56  1:06.49  1:42.47  2:18.33  2:54.63  3:30.93  4:07.69  4:44.40
     5:20.72  5:57.95  6:34.15  7:10.57  7:47.58  8:24.53  9:01.60  9:38.66
    10:15.88 10:53.22 11:29.65 12:05.35                                    
 -- Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV             11:07.12         NS  
 -- Benedetti, Jeannie M      14 Rmsc-PV             11:55.27         NS  
 -- Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV             11:03.80        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV             11:38.60        SCR  
 -- Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV             11:03.87        SCR  
 -- Lesnik, Courtney          13 TNT-PV              11:54.85        SCR  
 -- Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV             10:43.08        SCR  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              9:51.88        SCR  
 -- Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV        10:44.32        SCR  
 -- Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV              11:59.62        SCR  
 
Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV             18:17.32   17:49.40   20  
       29.37  1:00.64  1:33.15  2:05.56  2:38.24  3:10.87  3:43.46  4:15.90
     4:48.38  5:20.62  5:52.88  6:25.12  6:57.55  7:30.07  8:02.79  8:35.59
     9:08.39  9:40.83 10:13.73 10:46.71 11:19.37 11:52.25 12:24.89 12:57.81
    13:30.60 14:03.21 14:36.12 15:09.21 15:41.98 16:14.48 16:47.62 17:19.48
    17:49.40
  2 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV        18:05.99   18:02.63   17  
       29.15  1:00.77  1:33.16  2:05.66  2:38.35  3:10.98  3:43.69  4:16.04
     4:48.70  5:21.16  5:53.73  6:26.25  6:59.01  7:31.40  8:04.33  8:37.10
     9:09.79  9:42.62 10:15.46 10:48.58 11:21.21 11:54.02 12:27.05 13:00.33
    13:33.63 14:07.20 14:40.87 15:14.62 15:48.35 16:22.54 16:56.15 17:30.02
    18:02.63
  3 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV             18:24.73   18:05.22   16  
       29.41  1:01.26  1:33.95  2:06.91  2:39.92  3:13.04  3:46.27  4:19.46
     4:52.60  5:25.92  5:58.70  6:31.47  7:04.09  7:36.69  8:09.43  8:42.20
     9:14.80  9:47.68 10:20.95 10:54.02 11:27.57 12:01.15 12:34.64 13:07.80
    13:40.96 14:14.29 14:47.43 15:20.81 15:53.96 16:27.24 17:00.36 17:33.43
    18:05.22
  4 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV             18:09.74   18:09.10   15  
       27.86    59.03  1:30.77  2:03.52  2:36.15  3:09.37  3:41.75  4:14.77
     4:48.02  5:21.32  5:54.46  6:28.15  7:01.73  7:35.22  8:08.72  8:42.09
     9:15.53  9:48.69 10:22.57 10:56.22 11:30.31 12:04.34 12:37.63 13:10.86
    13:44.17 14:17.21 14:50.36 15:23.67 15:57.01 16:30.13 17:03.32 17:36.38
    18:09.10
  5 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV             19:00.29   18:41.52   14  
       30.02  1:02.31  1:35.54  2:09.11  2:42.22  3:15.71  3:49.68  4:23.62
     4:58.12  5:32.44  6:06.80  6:40.36  7:14.51  7:49.10  8:23.76  8:57.86
     9:32.28 10:07.07 10:41.51 11:16.09 11:50.02 12:24.79 12:59.96 13:34.42
    14:08.94 14:43.41 15:18.05 15:51.93 16:26.20 17:00.84 17:35.03 18:08.42
    18:41.52
  6 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV             18:42.22   18:47.15   13  
       30.70  1:04.10  1:38.12  2:12.27  2:46.50  3:20.75  3:55.26  4:29.20
     5:03.17  5:37.28  6:11.63  6:46.20  7:21.01  7:55.45  8:30.13  9:04.81
     9:39.39 10:13.94 10:48.41 11:22.83 11:57.22 12:31.72 13:05.98 13:40.42
    14:14.78 14:49.14 15:23.37 15:58.16 16:32.48 17:06.59 17:40.71 18:14.26
    18:47.15
  7 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV             19:10.24   18:51.73   12  
       30.96  1:04.74  1:39.10  2:13.74  2:48.16  3:22.37  3:56.50  4:30.96
     5:05.42  5:40.22  6:14.77  6:49.05  7:23.76  7:58.28  8:33.00  9:07.28
     9:42.07 10:16.76 10:51.44 11:25.99 12:00.76 12:35.17 13:09.30 13:43.52
    14:18.04 14:52.20 15:26.37 16:01.07 16:36.16 17:10.50 17:45.35 18:19.32
    18:51.73
  8 Benedetti, Jeannie M      14 Rmsc-PV             19:17.15   18:52.52   11  
       31.23  1:05.39  1:39.84  2:14.07  2:48.31  3:22.48  3:56.91  4:31.24
     5:05.72  5:40.30  6:14.95  6:49.32  7:23.59  7:58.09  8:32.40  9:06.52
     9:40.97 10:15.65 10:50.36 11:25.12 11:59.26 12:33.84 13:08.09 13:42.49
    14:17.22 14:51.48 15:26.12 16:00.93 16:35.76 17:10.29 17:45.02 18:19.22
    18:52.52
  9 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV             19:11.71   18:53.16    9  
       31.09  1:04.89  1:39.71  2:14.35  2:48.70  3:23.00  3:57.35  4:31.62
     5:05.87  5:40.02  6:14.39  6:48.45  7:22.49  7:56.84  8:31.05  9:05.36
     9:39.89 10:14.23 10:48.72 11:23.22 11:57.98 12:32.34 13:07.11 13:41.80
    14:16.84 14:51.65 15:26.44 16:01.35 16:36.64 17:11.46 17:46.54 18:20.37
    18:53.16
 10 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV             19:45.89   19:01.67    7  
 11 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV             19:03.56   19:05.69    6  
       30.01  1:03.00  1:37.34  2:12.24  2:46.76  3:21.50  3:56.53  4:31.33
     5:06.40  5:41.31  6:16.18  6:51.34  7:26.29  8:01.50  8:37.00  9:11.94
     9:47.11 10:22.23 10:57.21 11:32.23 12:06.80 12:42.11 13:17.35 13:52.48
    14:27.33 15:01.97 15:37.18 16:12.54 16:47.48 17:22.65 17:57.07 18:32.10
    19:05.69
 12 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV             19:04.15   19:06.02    5  
       31.51  1:05.89  1:40.73  2:15.66  2:50.55  3:25.36  4:00.37  4:35.12
     5:10.05  5:44.85  6:19.83  6:54.80  7:30.16  8:04.69  8:39.19  9:13.99
     9:49.38 10:24.20 10:58.82 11:33.71 12:08.73 12:43.51 13:18.55 13:53.92
    14:28.57 15:03.37 15:38.38 16:13.24 16:48.48 17:23.32 17:57.54 18:32.15
    19:06.02
 13 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV             19:21.31   19:13.84    4  
       31.51  1:05.44  1:40.11  2:14.90  2:49.59  3:23.70  3:57.95  4:32.13
     5:06.42  5:40.68  6:14.98  6:48.57  7:22.51  7:57.15  8:32.12  9:07.44
     9:42.51 10:18.26 10:53.89 11:29.37 12:05.16 12:40.99 13:16.95 13:53.01
    14:28.48 15:03.54 15:39.07 16:14.56 16:50.65 17:26.60 18:02.52 18:38.76
    19:13.84
 14 Hurley, Kelly E           13 Curl-PV             19:50.68   19:14.97    3  
 15 Hess, Frani E             14 Curl-PV             19:22.59   19:16.08    2  
       31.46  1:05.48  1:39.83  2:14.50  2:49.11  3:23.80  3:58.46  4:33.17
     5:08.04  5:42.66  6:17.76  6:53.38  7:29.10  8:04.59  8:40.35  9:15.97
     9:51.53 10:27.29 11:03.24 11:38.59 12:14.28 12:49.76 13:25.03 14:00.54
    14:36.15 15:11.71 15:47.14 16:22.09 16:57.74 17:33.21 18:08.34 18:43.22
    19:16.08
 16 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV             20:06.78   19:18.75    1  
 17 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV             20:15.01   19:19.34  
 18 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV             19:33.05   19:23.66  
       32.09  1:06.90  1:41.20  2:16.13  2:50.35  3:25.50  4:00.74  4:35.94
     5:11.28  5:46.59  6:22.32  6:57.77  7:33.42  8:08.50  8:44.29  9:19.52
     9:54.87 10:30.11 11:06.11 11:41.95 12:17.83 12:53.87 13:29.70 14:05.26
    14:41.11 15:16.56 15:52.03 16:28.30 17:04.14 17:39.20 18:14.32 18:49.45
    19:23.66
 19 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV             19:58.82   19:26.58  
 20 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV               20:17.53   19:26.82  
 21 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV             19:41.99   19:27.01  
       32.06  1:05.97  1:40.90  2:15.99  2:51.17  3:26.79  4:02.57  4:38.02
     5:13.90  5:49.37  6:24.70  7:00.75  7:36.50  8:12.02  8:47.80  9:23.27
     9:59.01 10:34.38 11:10.03 11:45.64 12:21.25 12:56.60 13:32.82 14:08.50
    14:43.73 15:19.34 15:54.52 16:30.39 17:05.50 17:41.30 18:16.94 18:52.45
    19:27.01
 22 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV             20:05.11   19:29.36  
 23 Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV             18:35.61   19:35.35  
       30.26  1:03.16  1:37.37  2:11.86  2:46.83  3:22.06  3:57.57  4:33.18
     5:08.59  5:44.70  6:20.43  6:56.47  7:32.78  8:09.22  8:45.53  9:22.12
     9:57.98 10:35.13 11:11.53 11:48.25 12:24.46 12:59.78 13:35.79 14:12.31
    14:48.99 15:25.26 16:01.43 16:37.40 17:13.65 17:48.83 18:24.64 19:00.31
    19:35.35
 24 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV             20:01.39   19:36.51  
 25 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV             20:31.40   19:37.71  
 26 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV             20:16.40   19:44.76  
 27 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV             20:06.54   19:47.35  
 28 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV             20:28.84   20:07.31  
 29 Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV             20:10.30   20:11.62  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV             16:28.58        SCR  
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              4:31.36    4:28.56   20  
       29.26  1:01.79  1:36.71  2:11.85  2:48.67  3:25.81  3:57.68  4:28.56
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              4:36.51    4:36.37   17  
       28.22  1:00.68  1:35.94  2:11.13  2:52.13  3:33.26  4:05.25  4:36.37
  3 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              4:37.91    4:37.93   16  
       29.78  1:03.50  1:36.86  2:10.63  2:51.67  3:33.73  4:06.24  4:37.93
  4 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              4:46.56    4:43.48   15  
       29.72  1:05.21  1:40.72  2:16.16  2:56.72  3:38.61  4:11.47  4:43.48
  5 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              4:49.41    4:46.64   14  
       31.26  1:05.97  1:41.56  2:17.27  2:59.62  3:41.47  4:14.87  4:46.64
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              4:50.98    4:47.64   13  
       31.55  1:07.22  1:43.11  2:19.24  2:59.83  3:40.65  4:14.85  4:47.64
  7 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              4:53.81    4:56.31   12  
       31.79  1:07.79  1:46.17  2:23.99  3:06.09  3:49.48  4:23.44  4:56.31
  8 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              4:55.45    4:56.77   11  
       30.92  1:08.72  1:45.66  2:22.25  3:04.68  3:48.50  4:23.37  4:56.77
B - Final
  9 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              4:58.73    4:52.02    9  
       31.44  1:07.23  1:45.04  2:22.98  3:04.48  3:46.12  4:19.73  4:52.02
 10 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              4:57.53    4:52.33    7  
       32.72  1:09.84  1:46.89  2:23.25  3:04.72  3:47.25  4:20.39  4:52.33
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              4:57.11    4:56.28    5.5
       31.22  1:08.75  1:45.03  2:22.57  3:05.81  3:49.86  4:23.31  4:56.28
 11 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              4:56.69    4:56.28    5.5
       32.85  1:10.29  1:45.60  2:21.69  3:06.00  3:51.22  4:24.33  4:56.28
 13 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV              5:00.15    4:56.64    4  
       31.93  1:08.47  1:47.24  2:25.08  3:07.09  3:50.82  4:24.34  4:56.64
 14 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              4:56.14    4:58.12    3  
       30.95  1:07.43  1:48.10  2:30.29  3:08.05  3:47.18  4:23.04  4:58.12
 15 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              5:02.30    4:59.12    2  
       33.08  1:08.47  1:47.07  2:25.41  3:08.27  3:51.57  4:25.41  4:59.12
 16 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              5:00.68    5:00.87    1  
       33.32  1:13.08  1:51.39  2:29.36  3:09.60  3:51.23  4:26.99  5:00.87
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              4:37.24    4:31.36  
       29.49  1:02.98  1:38.62  2:13.84  2:50.80  3:28.01  4:00.10  4:31.36
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              4:36.63    4:36.51  
       28.37  1:01.14  1:35.90  2:10.71  2:51.85  3:33.17  4:04.88  4:36.51
  3 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              4:47.88    4:37.91  
     1:38.49  2:13.06  2:53.09  3:33.73  4:06.43  4:37.97  4:37.91         
  4 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              4:44.87    4:46.56  
       30.18  1:06.84  1:43.47  2:19.01  2:59.23  3:41.31  4:14.41  4:46.56
  5 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              4:48.64    4:49.41  
       31.38  1:06.85  1:42.49  2:17.72  3:00.42  3:42.73  4:16.81  4:49.41
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              4:50.72    4:50.98  
       32.64  1:09.79  1:45.61  2:21.46  3:02.71  3:43.18  4:17.53  4:50.98
  7 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              4:57.66    4:53.81  
       31.84  1:08.23  1:45.87  2:23.26  3:05.28  3:48.59  4:21.99  4:53.81
  8 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              5:01.53    4:55.45  
       31.43  1:08.92  1:46.15  2:22.74  3:04.34  3:47.40  4:21.76  4:55.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              5:04.31    4:56.14  
       31.51  1:08.02  1:48.36  2:28.21  3:06.49  3:45.96  4:21.67  4:56.14
 10 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              4:59.72    4:56.69  
       32.54  1:10.55  1:45.58  2:20.67  3:05.42  3:51.27  4:24.71  4:56.69
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              5:05.67    4:57.11  
       31.33  1:07.35  1:45.70  2:23.68  3:06.56  3:50.08  4:23.92  4:57.11
 12 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              4:58.48    4:57.53  
       31.45  1:07.95  1:45.26  2:22.02  3:04.75  3:48.64  4:23.91  4:57.53
 13 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              4:52.54    4:58.73  
       31.79  1:07.80  1:46.78  2:25.07  3:06.93  3:49.84  4:25.06  4:58.73
 14 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              5:00.99    5:00.10  
       34.00  1:12.72  1:51.30  2:29.44  3:12.02  3:55.19  4:27.85  5:00.10
 15 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV              5:05.53    5:00.15  
       32.63  1:09.79  1:49.24  2:27.59  3:10.49  3:53.25  4:27.17  5:00.15
 16 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              4:53.53    5:00.20  
       31.93  1:10.45  1:48.47  2:27.47  3:09.82  3:53.31  4:27.53  5:00.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              5:02.97    5:00.68  
       34.66  1:15.76  1:53.96  2:32.09  3:11.23  3:51.26  4:27.70  5:00.68
 18 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              4:58.24    5:02.30  
       31.52  1:08.43  1:48.70  2:28.75  3:11.29  3:54.31  4:29.02  5:02.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              5:02.88    5:03.00  
       33.27  1:11.53  1:49.84  2:27.22  3:08.13  3:50.48  4:27.78  5:03.00
 20 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              5:04.71    5:04.94  
       32.42  1:09.64  1:50.49  2:30.42  3:12.05  3:54.48  4:29.95  5:04.94
 21 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              5:02.28    5:05.15  
       33.04  1:11.31  1:50.00  2:27.73  3:12.76  3:57.93  4:32.06  5:05.15
 22 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              5:07.18    5:07.51  
       36.42  1:18.84  1:57.05  2:36.37  3:18.07  4:00.93  4:34.49  5:07.51
 23 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              5:09.12    5:12.18  
       34.10  1:13.80  1:53.62  2:32.30  3:17.53  4:02.90  4:38.19  5:12.18
 24 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV              5:05.29    5:12.92  
       33.59  1:13.08  1:53.60  2:33.35  3:17.41  4:01.56  4:37.69  5:12.92
 25 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              5:08.93    5:21.59  
       34.58  1:14.48  1:54.03  2:34.88  3:19.23  4:06.46  4:44.39  5:21.59
 26 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              5:06.58    5:24.24  
       32.32  1:11.69  1:54.26  2:37.34  3:19.63  4:04.38  4:45.75  5:24.24
 -- Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              5:07.79         DQ  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              5:07.91        SCR