PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results




Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 25.26      25.04   20  
  2 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              25.89      25.64   17  
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                26.24      25.66   16  
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV                26.62      26.09   15  
  5 Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV                27.13      26.41   14  
  6 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV                26.70      26.43   13  
  7 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             26.93      26.47   12  
  8 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                26.94      26.56   11  
B - Final
  9 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                27.41      26.53    9  
 10 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV           27.44      26.82    7  
 11 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                27.31      26.94    6  
 12 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV                27.38      27.14    5  
 13 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV                27.52      27.21    4  
 14 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                27.49      27.46    3  
 15 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                27.35      27.48    2  
 16 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                27.31      27.51    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 25.02      25.26  
  2 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              26.70      25.89  
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                25.77      26.24  
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV                26.05      26.62  
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV                26.55      26.70  
  6 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             26.71      26.93  
  7 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                27.33      26.94  
  8 Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV                27.29      27.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                28.32      27.31  
  9 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                26.98      27.31  
 11 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                27.68      27.35  
 12 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV                27.73      27.38  
 13 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                27.24      27.41  
 14 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV           27.67      27.44  
 15 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                27.17      27.49  
 16 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV                28.63      27.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                28.32      27.61  
 18 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV                27.85      27.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV                28.20      27.67  
 20 Esposito, Ally S          12 YORK-PV                27.89      27.71  
 21 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                 28.60      27.72  
 22 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                27.50      27.74  
 23 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                27.46      27.81  
 23 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                27.77      27.81  
 25 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV                28.05      27.83  
 26 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV                27.47      27.93  
 27 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV                28.20      28.07  
 28 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV                28.35      28.12  
 29 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV                27.71      28.18  
 30 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Curl-PV                28.38      28.23  
 31 Huntley, Lauren A         12 MAKO-PV                28.47      28.24  
 32 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                28.29      28.26  
 33 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           28.35      28.37  
 34 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                28.25      28.47  
 34 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                28.47      28.47  
 36 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV                28.28      28.56  
 37 Gibson, Nadine S          12 TCSD-PV                27.92      28.60  
 38 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                  28.58      28.61  
 38 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                28.14      28.61  
 40 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV                28.59      28.62  
 40 Harvey, Theresa A         12 MAKO-PV                28.51      28.62  
 42 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                  28.53      28.63  
 42 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                  28.40      28.63  
 44 Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV                28.78      28.71  
 45 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV                28.61      28.75  
 46 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV                28.14      28.82  
 47 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV                28.64      28.83  
 48 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV                 28.85      29.46  
 49 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                28.76      30.01  
 -- Butler, Alexandra L       12 Curl-PV                28.68         NS  
 -- Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV                28.58         NS  
 -- Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                27.40         NS  
 -- Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV                28.72         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 55.86      55.07   20  
       26.29    55.07                                                      
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                55.87      55.40   17  
       26.88    55.40                                                      
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV                56.45      56.38   16  
       27.03    56.38                                                      
  4 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             57.21      56.83   15  
       27.68    56.83                                                      
  5 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                57.75      56.98   14  
       27.45    56.98                                                      
  6 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV                57.28      57.09   13  
       27.80    57.09                                                      
  7 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV                57.85      57.79   12  
       27.81    57.79                                                      
  8 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                59.07      58.27   11  
       28.01    58.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV                59.48      58.63    9  
       28.37    58.63                                                      
 10 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV                59.32      58.73    7  
 11 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                59.65      59.25    6  
       28.19    59.25                                                      
 12 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                59.56      59.57    5  
       28.40    59.57                                                      
 13 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              1:00.77      59.84    4  
       28.36    59.84                                                      
 14 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.46      59.96    3  
       28.48    59.96                                                      
 15 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV         1:00.70    1:00.27    2  
       29.31  1:00.27                                                      
 16 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:00.35    1:00.89    1  
       28.88  1:00.89                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 54.31      55.86  
       27.40    55.86                                                      
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                55.88      55.87  
       26.96    55.87                                                      
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV                57.20      56.45  
       27.31    56.45                                                      
  4 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             57.56      57.21  
       27.75    57.21                                                      
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV                58.04      57.28  
       28.01    57.28                                                      
  6 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                58.20      57.75  
       27.90    57.75                                                      
  7 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV                56.70      57.85  
       28.06    57.85                                                      
  8 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                59.24      59.07  
       28.46    59.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              1:00.49      59.32  
       28.71    59.32                                                      
 10 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV                59.30      59.48  
       28.64    59.48                                                      
 11 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                58.98      59.56  
       28.64    59.56                                                      
 12 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                58.99      59.65  
       28.83    59.65                                                      
 13 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:01.07    1:00.35  
       28.64  1:00.35                                                      
 14 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                59.49    1:00.46  
       28.99  1:00.46                                                      
 15 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV         1:01.70    1:00.70  
       29.46  1:00.70                                                      
 16 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              1:00.97    1:00.77  
       28.53  1:00.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                59.83    1:00.80  
       29.25  1:00.80                                                      
 18 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:00.67    1:00.81  
       28.51  1:00.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:00.23    1:00.89  
       29.27  1:00.89                                                      
 20 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:01.16    1:00.95  
       29.36  1:00.95                                                      
 21 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:01.35    1:01.08  
       28.78  1:01.08                                                      
 22 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:02.13    1:01.16  
       28.74  1:01.16                                                      
 23 Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.58    1:01.28  
       28.94  1:01.28                                                      
 24 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              1:01.95    1:01.58  
       29.83  1:01.58                                                      
 25 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.62    1:01.69  
       29.51  1:01.69                                                      
 26 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:02.49    1:01.72  
       29.74  1:01.72                                                      
 27 Esposito, Ally S          12 YORK-PV              1:02.48    1:01.88  
       29.69  1:01.88                                                      
 28 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:01.13    1:01.97  
       29.81  1:01.97                                                      
 29 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:01.92    1:02.00  
       29.78  1:02.00                                                      
 30 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              1:02.89    1:02.05  
       29.60  1:02.05                                                      
 31 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:02.55    1:02.12  
       29.99  1:02.12                                                      
 32 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              1:02.04    1:02.18  
       29.33  1:02.18                                                      
 32 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV              1:02.05    1:02.18  
       29.87  1:02.18                                                      
 34 Gibson, Nadine S          12 TCSD-PV              1:02.65    1:02.41  
       30.79  1:02.41                                                      
 35 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.56    1:02.66  
       29.10  1:02.66                                                      
 36 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              1:02.45    1:02.77  
       29.42  1:02.77                                                      
 36 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV              1:01.98    1:02.77  
       29.31  1:02.77                                                      
 38 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              1:02.15    1:02.83  
       30.22  1:02.83                                                      
 38 Harvey, Theresa A         12 MAKO-PV              1:02.88    1:02.83  
       29.62  1:02.83                                                      
 40 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV              1:02.85    1:02.89  
       30.89  1:02.89                                                      
 41 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.63    1:03.12  
       29.74  1:03.12                                                      
 42 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              1:01.74    1:03.22  
       29.92  1:03.22                                                      
 43 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:00.91    1:03.73  
       31.14  1:03.73                                                      
 -- Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              1:02.11         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:02.53    2:01.29   20  
       27.83    58.35  1:30.05  2:01.29                                    
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:04.25    2:01.81   17  
       28.41    58.98  1:31.49  2:01.81                                    
  3 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              2:04.55    2:02.85   16  
       27.93    58.73  1:30.89  2:02.85                                    
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:04.51    2:02.92   15  
       27.77    58.90  1:30.98  2:02.92                                    
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              2:03.19    2:03.71   14  
       28.47    59.73  1:32.14  2:03.71                                    
  6 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           2:04.60    2:04.33   13  
       28.82  1:00.30  1:32.61  2:04.33                                    
  7 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:05.97    2:05.17   12  
       29.36  1:01.02  1:33.17  2:05.17                                    
  8 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:07.38    2:07.76   11  
       29.19  1:01.21  1:34.47  2:07.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              2:10.03    2:06.94    9  
       28.91  1:00.36  1:33.80  2:06.94                                    
 10 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              2:10.39    2:07.51    7  
       29.18  1:01.90  1:35.44  2:07.51                                    
 11 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:10.42    2:08.36    6  
       29.60  1:02.66  1:36.55  2:08.36                                    
 12 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:11.76    2:08.44    5  
       29.35  1:02.09  1:35.86  2:08.44                                    
 13 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:10.95    2:08.88    4  
       29.92  1:02.62  1:36.29  2:08.88                                    
 14 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:09.25    2:09.03    3  
       30.36  1:02.86  1:36.32  2:09.03                                    
 15 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              2:09.90    2:09.61    2  
       29.62  1:02.49  1:36.69  2:09.61                                    
 16 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:11.06    2:11.89    1  
       29.92  1:03.02  1:37.47  2:11.89                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:07.53  
       29.05  1:01.68  1:35.21  2:07.53                                    
  2 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                   NT    2:09.17  
       28.71  1:01.55  1:35.84  2:09.17                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:03.64    2:02.53  
  2 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              2:03.85    2:03.19  
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:03.44    2:04.25  
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:02.85    2:04.51  
  5 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              2:05.17    2:04.55  
  6 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           2:06.48    2:04.60  
  7 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:07.65    2:05.97  
  8 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:09.02    2:07.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:11.61    2:09.25  
 10 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              2:09.90    2:09.90  
 11 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              2:08.87    2:10.03  
 12 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              2:10.52    2:10.39  
 13 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:07.99    2:10.42  
 14 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:11.19    2:10.95  
 15 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:16.39    2:11.06  
 16 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:10.20   J2:11.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:11.01   J2:11.76  
 18 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:12.23    2:12.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:13.53    2:13.10  
 20 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV              2:10.44    2:13.61  
 21 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:13.12    2:13.89  
 22 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              2:12.55    2:15.43  
 23 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              2:16.76    2:15.94  
 24 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              2:16.53    2:16.16  
 25 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:16.46    2:16.89  
 26 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              2:13.25    2:17.28  
 27 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              2:16.41    2:17.44  
 28 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              2:14.70    2:17.85  
 29 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:13.80    2:18.37  
 30 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              2:12.99    2:20.21  
 31 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                2:15.34    2:22.57  
 -- Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              2:16.77         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              5:24.95    5:21.05   20  
       28.14    59.72  1:31.83  2:04.42  2:37.45  3:10.37  3:43.51  4:16.41
     4:49.26  5:21.05                                                      
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                5:25.68    5:25.10   17  
       28.85  1:00.57  1:33.28  2:06.07  2:39.27  3:12.22  3:44.84  4:17.51
     4:51.42  5:25.10                                                      
  3 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              5:33.98    5:29.37   16  
       28.85  1:00.41  1:32.75  2:05.63  2:38.78  3:12.66  3:47.13  4:21.37
     4:55.96  5:29.37                                                      
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              5:33.17    5:30.03   15  
       28.46  1:00.64  1:33.79  2:07.27  2:40.91  3:14.77  3:48.86  4:22.79
     4:56.94  5:30.03                                                      
  5 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              5:41.75    5:36.79   14  
       29.47  1:01.75  1:35.34  2:09.72  2:44.25  3:19.04  3:53.67  4:28.37
     5:02.96  5:36.79                                                      
  6 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              5:45.00    5:38.62   13  
       30.85  1:04.36  1:38.75  2:12.62  2:47.52  3:21.97  3:56.71  4:31.11
     5:05.24  5:38.62                                                      
  7 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              5:54.56    5:39.69   12  
       30.87  1:04.72  1:39.10  2:13.67  2:48.22  3:22.96  3:57.50  4:31.88
     5:06.78  5:39.69                                                      
  8 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              5:42.50    5:40.12   11  
       29.22  1:01.58  1:35.65  2:10.18  2:45.01  3:20.41  3:55.74  4:30.88
     5:06.32  5:40.12                                                      
  9 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              5:45.81    5:40.35    9  
       31.30  1:06.03  1:41.15  2:16.87  2:51.86  3:26.98  4:01.79  4:35.69
     5:08.86  5:40.35                                                      
 10 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              5:51.53    5:40.97    7  
       30.67  1:04.64  1:39.35  2:13.84  2:48.38  3:22.96  3:58.18  4:32.77
     5:08.01  5:40.97                                                      
 11 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              5:47.43    5:42.87    6  
       31.23  1:05.72  1:41.14  2:16.24  2:50.91  3:25.78  4:00.76  4:35.24
     5:09.43  5:42.87                                                      
 12 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                5:43.51    5:43.82    5  
       31.22  1:05.29  1:39.93  2:14.73  2:49.46  3:24.58  4:00.09  4:35.08
     5:10.00  5:43.82                                                      
 13 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              5:48.43    5:45.57    4  
       31.88  1:07.24  1:42.71  2:17.79  2:52.82  3:27.90  4:03.25  4:37.42
     5:12.15  5:45.57                                                      
 14 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              5:53.47    5:45.97    3  
       31.25  1:04.88  1:39.56  2:14.73  2:49.89  3:25.42  4:01.03  4:36.58
     5:11.92  5:45.97                                                      
 15 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              5:42.60    5:46.79    2  
       29.78  1:02.57  1:36.66  2:11.44  2:46.56  3:22.51  3:58.47  4:34.74
     5:11.16  5:46.79                                                      
 16 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              5:56.34    5:50.47    1  
       30.35  1:04.39  1:39.23  2:14.71  2:50.26  3:26.78  4:03.12  4:39.72
     5:16.21  5:50.47                                                      
 17 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              5:53.37    5:51.23  
       30.21  1:04.84  1:41.10  2:17.01  2:52.75  3:28.68  4:04.72  4:40.78
     5:17.02  5:51.23                                                      
 18 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              6:01.12    5:52.45  
       32.47  1:07.39  1:43.81  2:19.28  2:55.00  3:30.49  4:06.96  4:42.64
     5:18.74  5:52.45                                                      
 19 Conroy, Meg G             12 Curl-PV              6:02.32    5:54.36  
       32.26  1:07.77  1:43.91  2:19.57  2:55.67  3:32.10  4:08.25  4:44.25
     5:20.27  5:54.36                                                      
 20 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV              5:57.34    5:55.94  
       31.45  1:07.17  1:42.26  2:18.45  2:53.85  3:30.85  4:07.47  4:44.65
     5:21.62  5:55.94                                                      
 21 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              6:01.27    5:56.72  
       31.67  1:07.10  1:43.80  2:19.66  2:57.25  3:34.10  4:11.36  4:47.75
     5:24.09  5:56.72                                                      
 22 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              5:50.37    5:56.95  
       32.63  1:08.17  1:44.31  2:20.66  2:57.33  3:33.66  4:09.67  4:45.98
     5:21.82  5:56.95                                                      
 23 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              5:52.33    5:58.85  
       32.29  1:08.16  1:44.68  2:20.24  2:57.29  3:33.13  4:10.13  4:46.87
     5:23.62  5:58.85                                                      
 24 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              6:07.50    5:59.10  
       32.79  1:08.32  1:45.40  2:21.92  2:58.40  3:34.98  4:12.09  4:48.48
     5:24.70  5:59.10                                                      
 25 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              6:05.67    6:01.21  
       32.27  1:08.13  1:44.44  2:20.90  2:56.73  3:33.19  4:10.72  4:47.66
     5:24.32  6:01.21                                                      
 26 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              6:02.52    6:01.90  
       32.43  1:09.73  1:46.18  2:22.99  3:00.32  3:36.83  4:13.15  4:49.59
     5:26.41  6:01.90                                                      
 27 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                6:06.86    6:02.78  
       32.33  1:08.23  1:44.44  2:21.09  2:58.10  3:35.01  4:12.41  4:49.99
     5:27.09  6:02.78                                                      
 28 Rogers, Patricia A        11 FAST-PV              6:07.22    6:15.35  
       32.60  1:09.39  1:47.08  6:15.35                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                29.71      29.51   20  
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                  30.30      29.60   17  
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV           30.60      29.82   16  
  4 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                30.58      30.35   15  
  5 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV                30.65      30.52   14  
  6 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV                30.82      30.61   13  
  7 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                31.26      30.89   12  
  8 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV                31.17      30.92   11  
B - Final
  9 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                31.31      31.20    9  
 10 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV                31.82      31.23    7  
 11 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                31.86      31.36    6  
 12 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                32.05      31.57    5  
 13 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV                31.85      31.59    4  
 14 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                32.48      32.11    3  
 15 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                31.71      32.31    2  
 16 Rhoden, Abi P             12 VSC-PV                 32.07      32.47    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                29.85      29.71  
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                  29.55      30.30  
  3 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                30.31      30.58  
  4 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV           30.43      30.60  
  5 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV                30.55      30.65  
  6 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV                31.31      30.82  
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV                30.94      31.17  
  8 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                31.94      31.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                30.53      31.31  
 10 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                31.60      31.71  
 11 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV                32.28      31.82  
 12 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV                33.21      31.85  
 13 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                31.43      31.86  
 14 Lecos, Caren A            12 YORK-PV                33.15      32.05  
 14 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                32.63      32.05  
 16 Rhoden, Abi P             12 VSC-PV                 33.56      32.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                32.55      32.09  
 18 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                31.95      32.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV                32.32      32.41  
 20 Endres, Alex C            12 AVST-PV                32.17      32.42  
 21 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                32.06      32.48  
 22 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV                33.26      32.53  
 23 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV                32.40      32.60  
 24 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                  32.12      32.79  
 25 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                33.26      32.85  
 26 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                  33.83      32.91  
 27 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV                32.99      32.92  
 28 Smith, Rachel A           11 YORK-PV                33.01      32.93  
 29 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV                33.01      33.07  
 30 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                31.88      33.14  
 30 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV              34.05      33.14  
 32 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                33.24      33.17  
 33 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV                32.25      33.19  
 34 Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV                33.46      33.20  
 35 May, Aubrey M             11 PM-PV                  33.59      33.27  
 36 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                33.38      33.43  
 37 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  33.61      33.44  
 38 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV                32.30      33.45  
 39 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                33.17      33.46  
 40 Baldino, Julia C          12 MAKO-PV                33.19      33.52  
 41 Smith, Elizabeth R        12 HACC-PV                33.09      33.53  
 42 Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV             33.88      33.58  
 43 Smith, Katie V            12 TCSD-PV                33.77      33.64  
 43 Pao, Stephanie A          11 Fish-PV                32.27      33.64  
 45 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV                33.98      33.68  
 46 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                32.39      33.81  
 47 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                  33.63      34.10  
 48 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV                33.46      34.13  
 49 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV                33.92      34.14  
 49 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV                33.43      34.14  
 51 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV                33.96      34.28  
 52 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                  33.65      34.58  
 53 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                33.85      34.66  
 54 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                34.09      35.06  
 55 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                33.97      35.43  
 -- Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV               33.15         NS  
 -- Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV                33.88         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:04.94    1:02.65   20  
       30.37  1:02.65                                                      
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.66    1:03.81   17  
       31.59  1:03.81                                                      
  3 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:05.51    1:03.94   16  
       31.20  1:03.94                                                      
  4 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              1:05.01    1:04.58   15  
       31.41  1:04.58                                                      
  5 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.77    1:05.38   14  
       31.13  1:05.38                                                      
  6 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              1:07.15    1:05.69   13  
       31.83  1:05.69                                                      
  7 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:07.14    1:06.21   12  
       31.83  1:06.21                                                      
  8 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              1:07.27    1:07.25   11  
       32.27  1:07.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              1:07.33    1:06.68    9  
       32.45  1:06.68                                                      
 10 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.48    1:07.15    7  
       32.91  1:07.15                                                      
 11 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:07.39    1:07.36    6  
       32.20  1:07.36                                                      
 12 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              1:08.41    1:07.62    5  
       33.00  1:07.62                                                      
 13 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              1:08.40    1:07.81    4  
       33.36  1:07.81                                                      
 14 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              1:08.12    1:08.10    3  
       32.46  1:08.10                                                      
 15 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:08.61    1:08.35    2  
       32.63  1:08.35                                                      
 16 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:08.89    1:08.48    1  
       32.51  1:08.48                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.60    1:04.66  
       32.05  1:04.66                                                      
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:04.57    1:04.94  
       32.07  1:04.94                                                      
  3 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              1:05.36    1:05.01  
       32.11  1:05.01                                                      
  4 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:04.78    1:05.51  
       31.84  1:05.51                                                      
  5 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.94    1:06.77  
       32.18  1:06.77                                                      
  6 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:09.47    1:07.14  
       32.29  1:07.14                                                      
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              1:05.77    1:07.15  
       32.98  1:07.15                                                      
  8 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              1:09.03    1:07.27  
       33.06  1:07.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              1:10.60    1:07.33  
       32.51  1:07.33                                                      
 10 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:07.25    1:07.39  
       32.25  1:07.39                                                      
 11 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.71    1:07.48  
       33.31  1:07.48                                                      
 12 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.63    1:07.71  
       33.05  1:07.71                                                      
 13 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              1:10.97    1:08.12  
       33.13  1:08.12                                                      
 14 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              1:09.73    1:08.40  
       33.47  1:08.40                                                      
 15 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              1:09.20    1:08.41  
       33.58  1:08.41                                                      
 16 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:08.86    1:08.61  
       33.19  1:08.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:09.32    1:08.89  
       32.67  1:08.89                                                      
 18 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              1:11.52   J1:09.16  
       33.57  1:09.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV              1:09.57   J1:09.16  
       32.66  1:09.16                                                      
 20 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:08.43    1:09.20  
       33.45  1:09.20                                                      
 21 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              1:11.00    1:09.42  
       34.03  1:09.42                                                      
 22 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:11.32    1:09.51  
       33.73  1:09.51                                                      
 23 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.92    1:09.98  
       33.99  1:09.98                                                      
 24 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              1:10.25    1:10.09  
       34.62  1:10.09                                                      
 25 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.22    1:10.35  
       33.56  1:10.35                                                      
 26 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:11.95    1:10.53  
       34.60  1:10.53                                                      
 27 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              1:09.98    1:11.23  
       34.28  1:11.23                                                      
 28 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:10.93    1:11.25  
       34.42  1:11.25                                                      
 29 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:11.98    1:11.45  
       34.49  1:11.45                                                      
 30 Endres, Alex C            12 AVST-PV              1:10.85    1:11.46  
       33.80  1:11.46                                                      
 31 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:10.21    1:11.81  
       34.66  1:11.81                                                      
 32 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV              1:11.86    1:11.99  
       36.32  1:11.99                                                      
 33 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.61    1:12.59  
       35.39  1:12.59                                                      
 34 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              1:11.07    1:12.62  
       35.24  1:12.62                                                      
 35 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             1:11.93    1:13.20  
       35.69  1:13.20                                                      
 36 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.72    1:13.52  
       35.82  1:13.52                                                      
 37 Smith, Elizabeth R        12 HACC-PV              1:11.19    1:13.88  
       34.91  1:13.88                                                      
 -- Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV              1:11.04         NS  
 -- Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              1:10.32         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 31.99      31.77   20  
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                32.73      31.98   17  
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                32.63      32.10   16  
  4 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV                33.72      32.91   15  
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  33.69      33.29   14  
  6 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              33.11      33.47   13  
  7 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV                34.08      33.70   12  
  8 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                34.37      34.10   11  
B - Final
  9 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                34.72      34.16    9  
 10 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                35.29      34.73    7  
 11 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                  35.12      34.81    6  
 12 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV                35.49      35.03    5  
 13 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV                35.72      35.39    4  
 14 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV                35.27      35.44    3  
 15 Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV                35.02      35.53    2  
 -- Maxfield, Alex A          12 VSC-PV                 35.00         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 31.11      31.99  
  2 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                33.38      32.63  
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                32.38      32.73  
  4 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              33.16      33.11  
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                  33.15      33.69  
  6 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV                35.10      33.72  
  7 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV                34.90      34.08  
  8 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                34.15      34.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV                34.48      34.72  
 10 Maxfield, Alex A          12 VSC-PV                 36.84      35.00  
 11 Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV                34.72      35.02  
 12 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                  35.89      35.12  
 13 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV                35.62      35.27  
 14 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                34.90      35.29  
 15 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV                36.06      35.49  
 16 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV                36.71      35.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV                36.34      35.73  
 18 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV                35.39      35.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           36.85      36.00  
 20 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV                36.29      36.04  
 21 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV                35.44      36.15  
 22 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV                36.10      36.16  
 23 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV                37.07      36.23  
 24 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                35.77      36.36  
 25 Honour, Megan C           11 PM-PV                  37.66      36.38  
 25 Parmelee, Heather A       12 Rmsc-PV                36.74      36.38  
 27 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                36.54      36.40  
 27 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV                36.37      36.40  
 29 McDANIEL, Emily H         11 AVST-PV                36.93      36.43  
 30 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                36.98      36.48  
 31 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV                36.81      36.59  
 32 Williams, Laura C         12 YORK-PV                37.99      36.61  
 33 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV                37.26      36.81  
 34 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV                36.38      36.90  
 35 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                 37.51      37.00  
 36 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV                36.24      37.09  
 37 Bugel, Jamie R            12 YORK-PV                36.94      37.11  
 38 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Curl-PV                37.73      37.20  
 39 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV           37.98      37.26  
 40 Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV                36.79      37.32  
 41 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV                36.18      37.68  
 42 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                37.28      37.79  
 42 Friday, Nichole A         12 AAC-PV                 37.26      37.79  
 44 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV                37.99      37.90  
 45 Tanner, Carly R           11 OCCS-PV                37.61      37.98  
 46 Watt, Alexandra M         11 MAKO-PV                37.73      38.15  
 47 Irish, Kendall M          12 Rmsc-PV                36.83      38.41  
 48 Gagarin, Hannah R         12 Curl-PV                37.89      38.54  
 49 Moores, Aimee E           11 TNT-PV                 37.90      38.64  
 50 Pyle, Jane W              12 AAC-PV                 37.67      38.96  
 51 Gordon, Kelley M          12 OCCS-PV                37.79      38.97  
 52 Donnelly, Erin P          11 PM-PV                  37.41      39.14  
 53 Sweet, Elisabeth O        11 FBST-PV                37.88      39.85  
 -- Tully, Jacqueline C       11 TCSD-PV                37.93         NS  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV                34.87         NS  
 -- Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV                36.16         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:10.14    1:09.60   20  
       33.22  1:09.60                                                      
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:12.08    1:10.00   17  
       33.36  1:10.00                                                      
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:11.98    1:10.83   16  
       33.27  1:10.83                                                      
  4 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.50    1:11.05   15  
       33.95  1:11.05                                                      
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:12.85    1:13.32   14  
       34.87  1:13.32                                                      
  6 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              1:14.03    1:14.01   13  
       34.42  1:14.01                                                      
  7 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.14    1:14.23   12  
       34.98  1:14.23                                                      
  8 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:15.01    1:14.25   11  
       35.56  1:14.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              1:17.14    1:15.72    9  
       35.74  1:15.72                                                      
 10 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:15.77    1:15.79    7  
       34.92  1:15.79                                                      
 11 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV              1:16.12    1:15.89    6  
       35.50  1:15.89                                                      
 12 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                1:16.95    1:15.98    5  
       35.67  1:15.98                                                      
 13 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:16.25    1:16.64    4  
       36.78  1:16.64                                                      
 14 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV              1:17.08    1:17.23    3  
       36.23  1:17.23                                                      
 15 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV              1:17.71    1:17.41    2  
       36.40  1:17.41                                                      
 16 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:17.67    1:17.51    1  
       35.91  1:17.51                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:09.15    1:10.14  
       33.34  1:10.14                                                      
  2 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:11.50    1:11.98  
       33.62  1:11.98                                                      
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:11.91    1:12.08  
       34.67  1:12.08                                                      
  4 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.37    1:12.50  
       34.23  1:12.50                                                      
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:13.17    1:12.85  
       34.74  1:12.85                                                      
  6 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              1:14.64    1:14.03  
       34.90  1:14.03                                                      
  7 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:13.35    1:15.01  
       35.50  1:15.01                                                      
  8 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.94    1:15.14  
       35.41  1:15.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:15.13    1:15.77  
       35.87  1:15.77                                                      
 10 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV              1:18.44    1:16.12  
       35.84  1:16.12                                                      
 11 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:15.17    1:16.25  
       37.04  1:16.25                                                      
 12 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                1:19.59    1:16.95  
       36.55  1:16.95                                                      
 13 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV              1:20.45    1:17.08  
       35.37  1:17.08                                                      
 14 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              1:17.55    1:17.14  
       36.54  1:17.14                                                      
 15 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:17.00    1:17.67  
       36.38  1:17.67                                                      
 16 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV              1:19.99    1:17.71  
       36.83  1:17.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.37    1:18.81  
       36.94  1:18.81                                                      
 18 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              1:16.36    1:18.83  
       36.76  1:18.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV              1:20.01    1:18.87  
       37.65  1:18.87                                                      
 20 Parmelee, Heather A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.29    1:19.23  
       37.43  1:19.23                                                      
 21 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:18.43    1:19.58  
       36.90  1:19.58                                                      
 22 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.34    1:19.70  
       37.38  1:19.70                                                      
 23 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.73    1:19.85  
       38.03  1:19.85                                                      
 24 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:18.43    1:20.02  
       37.15  1:20.02                                                      
 25 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:20.26    1:20.08  
       38.10  1:20.08                                                      
 26 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              1:18.82    1:20.20  
       36.89  1:20.20                                                      
 27 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV              1:21.71    1:20.40  
       36.88  1:20.40                                                      
 28 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV              1:18.97    1:20.42  
       38.45  1:20.42                                                      
 29 McDANIEL, Emily H         11 AVST-PV              1:18.64    1:20.85  
       38.66  1:20.85                                                      
 30 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Curl-PV              1:21.32    1:20.99  
       38.18  1:20.99                                                      
 31 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.39    1:21.00  
       37.60  1:21.00                                                      
 32 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV              1:19.51    1:21.04  
       37.91  1:21.04                                                      
 33 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.65    1:21.10  
       38.13  1:21.10                                                      
 34 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              1:21.25    1:21.55  
       38.20  1:21.55                                                      
 35 Ortmayer, Abigail R       11 Machine-PV           1:21.41    1:22.85  
       39.11  1:22.85                                                      
 36 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              1:21.62    1:23.44  
       39.23  1:23.44                                                      
 37 Gagarin, Hannah R         12 Curl-PV              1:21.17    1:25.38  
       40.51  1:25.38                                                      
 38 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:21.27    1:25.55  
       40.03  1:25.55                                                      
 -- Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.69   X1:22.94  
       38.98  1:22.94                                                      
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              1:15.94         NS  
 -- Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.26         NS  
 -- Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV              1:16.64         NS  
 -- Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV              1:20.75         NS  
 -- Maxfield, Alex A          12 VSC-PV               1:21.29        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                29.20      28.64   20  
  2 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                29.35      28.89   17  
  3 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              29.25      28.96   16  
  4 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV                29.30      28.99   15  
  5 Vinall, Sarah G           12 YORK-PV                29.73      29.01   14  
  6 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                29.09      29.03   13  
  7 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV           28.90      29.10   12  
  8 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV                29.78      29.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV                30.22      29.48    9  
 10 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                30.06      30.16    7  
 11 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                30.50      30.46    6  
 12 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                30.84      30.54    5  
 13 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                31.04      30.56    4  
 14 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV           30.66      30.57    3  
 15 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                30.98      31.03    2  
 16 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV               30.80      31.15    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV           28.75      28.90  
  2 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                29.56      29.09  
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                28.84      29.20  
  4 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              29.56      29.25  
  5 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV                29.76      29.30  
  6 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                30.17      29.35  
  7 Vinall, Sarah G           12 YORK-PV                29.81      29.73  
  8 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV                29.01      29.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                32.40      30.06  
 10 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV                30.54      30.22  
 11 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV                31.53      30.50  
 12 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV           31.33      30.66  
 13 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV               30.79      30.80  
 14 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                31.65      30.84  
 15 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV                31.33      30.98  
 16 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                31.97      31.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                31.31      31.06  
 18 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV                31.78      31.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Curl-PV                32.28      31.24  
 20 Anderson, Catherine L     11 JFD-PV                 31.92      31.32  
 21 Stanley, Alisha N         12 OCCS-PV                31.91      31.39  
 22 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV                31.82      31.43  
 22 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV                31.63      31.43  
 24 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                31.35      31.52  
 25 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                31.64      31.55  
 25 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                31.04      31.55  
 27 Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV                32.92      31.57  
 28 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV                30.89      31.63  
 29 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV                31.89      31.71  
 30 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                  31.32      31.76  
 31 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                31.87      31.93  
 32 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                32.64      31.94  
 33 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV                32.11      31.97  
 34 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV                 31.37      32.03  
 34 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                 31.36      32.03  
 36 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV                32.49      32.10  
 37 Esposito, Ally S          12 YORK-PV                31.97      32.12  
 38 Silsby, Megan W           12 MAKO-PV                31.88      32.14  
 39 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                32.04      32.15  
 40 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Curl-PV                32.27      32.21  
 41 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                31.18      32.24  
 42 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                32.97      32.37  
 42 Taylor, Christine M       12 Fish-PV                32.79      32.37  
 42 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV                31.19      32.37  
 45 Haley, Jayne-Marie M      12 FBST-PV                31.68      32.50  
 46 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV                32.25      32.62  
 47 Verheul, Joie L           12 PM-PV                  32.68      32.63  
 48 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV                32.60      32.67  
 49 Cawley, Kara T            12 TCSD-PV                32.91      32.77  
 50 Dang, Hillary H           12 MAKO-PV                32.49      32.86  
 51 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV                32.23      32.91  
 52 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV                32.54      32.92  
 53 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV           32.30      32.94  
 53 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV                32.89      32.94  
 55 Szymczak, Lindsey C       12 TIBU-PV                32.86      32.98  
 56 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                32.12      33.00  
 57 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Curl-PV                32.18      33.05  
 58 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV                32.08      33.09  
 59 Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV                32.75      33.37  
 60 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV                32.87      33.70  
 -- Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV                32.66         NS  
 -- Lee, Clarice              11 Fish-PV                32.50         NS  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV                31.29         NS  
 -- Butler, Alexandra L       12 Curl-PV                31.66         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:02.97    1:01.89   20  
       29.15  1:01.89                                                      
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              1:03.86    1:02.99   17  
       29.59  1:02.99                                                      
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:04.36    1:03.52   16  
       29.92  1:03.52                                                      
  4 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              1:05.60    1:04.71   15  
       30.01  1:04.71                                                      
  5 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:04.63    1:05.02   14  
       29.67  1:05.02                                                      
  6 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:07.12    1:06.03   13  
       30.83  1:06.03                                                      
  7 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:06.23    1:06.18   12  
       31.52  1:06.18                                                      
  8 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              1:06.50    1:06.28   11  
       31.22  1:06.28                                                      
B - Final
  9 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:07.75    1:05.56    9  
       30.75  1:05.56                                                      
 10 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.62    1:06.53    7  
       31.20  1:06.53                                                      
 11 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              1:08.07    1:06.81    6  
       30.38  1:06.81                                                      
 12 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.62    1:08.15    5  
       30.99  1:08.15                                                      
 13 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:08.89    1:08.55    4  
       31.94  1:08.55                                                      
 14 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:08.34    1:08.74    3  
       30.51  1:08.74                                                      
 15 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV              1:10.26    1:09.23    2  
       31.74  1:09.23                                                      
 16 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:09.43    1:09.93    1  
       32.81  1:09.93                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:09.12  
       31.95  1:09.12                                                      
  2 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:09.45  
       32.21  1:09.45                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:02.32    1:02.97  
       30.24  1:02.97                                                      
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              1:04.87    1:03.86  
       30.08  1:03.86                                                      
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.16    1:04.36  
       30.14  1:04.36                                                      
  4 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:05.21    1:04.63  
       29.83  1:04.63                                                      
  5 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              1:08.26    1:05.60  
       30.57  1:05.60                                                      
  6 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:06.72    1:06.23  
       30.82  1:06.23                                                      
  7 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              1:03.91    1:06.50  
       30.98  1:06.50                                                      
  8 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:07.49    1:07.12  
       31.29  1:07.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:05.78    1:07.75  
       31.95  1:07.75                                                      
 10 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              1:07.94    1:08.07  
       31.00  1:08.07                                                      
 11 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:08.08    1:08.34  
       31.16  1:08.34                                                      
 12 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.14    1:08.62  
       31.32  1:08.62                                                      
 12 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.29    1:08.62  
       32.12  1:08.62                                                      
 14 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.20    1:08.89  
       32.26  1:08.89                                                      
 15 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:09.14    1:09.43  
       31.72  1:09.43                                                      
 16 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV              1:11.24    1:10.26  
       33.09  1:10.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:10.63    1:10.38  
       32.75  1:10.38                                                      
 18 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              1:12.35   J1:10.58  
       32.42  1:10.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.80   J1:10.58  
       32.13  1:10.58                                                      
 20 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV               1:08.77    1:11.09  
       33.36  1:11.09                                                      
 21 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:13.39    1:11.26  
       33.03  1:11.26                                                      
 22 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              1:09.46    1:11.36  
       33.27  1:11.36                                                      
 23 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.05    1:11.38  
       32.56  1:11.38                                                      
 24 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.03    1:11.41  
       32.04  1:11.41                                                      
 25 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              1:10.64    1:11.54  
       33.54  1:11.54                                                      
 26 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             1:08.25    1:12.41  
       33.37  1:12.41                                                      
 27 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.57    1:12.58  
       33.79  1:12.58                                                      
 28 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.42    1:12.88  
       32.83  1:12.88                                                      
 29 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Curl-PV              1:13.20    1:13.53  
       34.07  1:13.53                                                      
 30 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.24    1:13.54  
       34.31  1:13.54                                                      
 31 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:11.49    1:14.06  
       33.49  1:14.06                                                      
 32 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:13.96    1:14.23  
       33.44  1:14.23                                                      
 33 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Curl-PV              1:13.99    1:14.31  
       35.67  1:14.31                                                      
 34 Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV              1:12.95    1:14.35  
       32.99  1:14.35                                                      
 35 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:14.12    1:14.50  
       35.01  1:14.50                                                      
 36 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV              1:13.74    1:14.79  
       35.08  1:14.79                                                      
 37 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Curl-PV              1:14.06    1:15.25  
       35.53  1:15.25                                                      
 38 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              1:13.17    1:16.73  
       34.74  1:16.73                                                      
 39 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              1:12.96    1:17.00  
       35.49  1:17.00                                                      
 -- Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:12.46         NS  
 -- Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV              1:13.60         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:02.31    1:02.04   20  
       28.95  1:02.04                                                      
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:05.57    1:03.92   17  
       29.00  1:03.92                                                      
  3 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:05.31    1:04.68   16  
       29.83  1:04.68                                                      
  4 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:06.53    1:05.77   15  
       30.47  1:05.77                                                      
  5 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:06.40    1:06.28   14  
       30.71  1:06.28                                                      
  6 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:06.16    1:06.47   13  
       31.13  1:06.47                                                      
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              1:06.79    1:06.56   12  
       31.19  1:06.56                                                      
  8 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              1:07.31    1:07.43   11  
       31.45  1:07.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.60    1:07.41    9  
       31.13  1:07.41                                                      
 10 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV              1:09.02    1:07.70    7  
       31.73  1:07.70                                                      
 11 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:08.33    1:07.96    6  
       30.97  1:07.96                                                      
 12 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:09.22    1:08.43    5  
       31.12  1:08.43                                                      
 13 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.84    1:08.61    4  
       32.57  1:08.61                                                      
 14 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              1:09.96    1:09.05    3  
       32.31  1:09.05                                                      
 15 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              1:09.80    1:10.22    2  
       31.73  1:10.22                                                      
 16 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:09.98    1:10.93    1  
       31.24  1:10.93                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:02.51    1:02.31  
       29.20  1:02.31                                                      
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:04.48    1:05.31  
       30.83  1:05.31                                                      
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:04.56    1:05.57  
       30.14  1:05.57                                                      
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:05.44    1:06.16  
       31.40  1:06.16                                                      
  5 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:06.52    1:06.40  
       30.99  1:06.40                                                      
  6 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:07.48    1:06.53  
       30.83  1:06.53                                                      
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              1:06.90    1:06.79  
       31.27  1:06.79                                                      
  8 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              1:07.36    1:07.31  
       31.72  1:07.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:10.21    1:08.33  
       31.77  1:08.33                                                      
 10 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.87    1:08.60  
       31.66  1:08.60                                                      
 11 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV              1:08.13    1:09.02  
       32.15  1:09.02                                                      
 12 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:11.08    1:09.22  
       32.57  1:09.22                                                      
 13 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              1:12.86    1:09.80  
       32.32  1:09.80                                                      
 14 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.02    1:09.84  
       31.81  1:09.84                                                      
 15 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              1:08.94    1:09.96  
       32.71  1:09.96                                                      
 16 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:10.50    1:09.98  
       31.01  1:09.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.61    1:10.23  
       33.40  1:10.23                                                      
 18 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:10.04    1:10.49  
       32.32  1:10.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              1:11.07    1:10.98  
       33.12  1:10.98                                                      
 20 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              1:09.48    1:11.01  
       33.01  1:11.01                                                      
 21 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              1:11.16    1:11.37  
       34.39  1:11.37                                                      
 22 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:09.78    1:11.55  
       33.35  1:11.55                                                      
 23 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              1:11.70    1:11.67  
       33.22  1:11.67                                                      
 24 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV              1:11.60    1:11.69  
       32.83  1:11.69                                                      
 25 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              1:12.29    1:11.90  
       34.31  1:11.90                                                      
 26 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              1:12.33    1:12.08  
       34.26  1:12.08                                                      
 27 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                1:11.96    1:12.33  
       32.38  1:12.33                                                      
 28 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:11.71    1:12.42  
       35.23  1:12.42                                                      
 29 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.52    1:12.43  
       33.24  1:12.43                                                      
 30 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:12.83    1:12.49  
       33.08  1:12.49                                                      
 31 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              1:12.67    1:12.64  
       34.44  1:12.64                                                      
 32 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              1:11.21    1:12.71  
       35.08  1:12.71                                                      
 33 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.92    1:12.93  
       34.49  1:12.93                                                      
 34 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                1:12.53    1:13.07  
       33.84  1:13.07                                                      
 35 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              1:12.09    1:13.12  
       33.79  1:13.12                                                      
 36 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              1:12.98    1:13.20  
       34.13  1:13.20                                                      
 37 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              1:12.07    1:13.36  
       34.34  1:13.36                                                      
 38 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.92    1:13.39  
       34.31  1:13.39                                                      
 39 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV              1:12.36    1:14.03  
       34.02  1:14.03                                                      
 -- Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:12.32         NS  
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              1:10.69         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:18.00    2:16.76   20  
       29.72  1:05.03  1:45.85  2:16.76                                    
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:20.10    2:16.96   17  
       29.72  1:06.02  1:46.55  2:16.96                                    
  3 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           2:21.56    2:19.93   16  
       31.04  1:06.07  1:48.71  2:19.93                                    
  4 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:21.09    2:20.13   15  
       31.29  1:06.44  1:48.39  2:20.13                                    
  5 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              2:23.24    2:20.21   14  
       30.64  1:06.66  1:47.10  2:20.21                                    
  6 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:19.31    2:20.83   13  
       31.82  1:06.88  1:49.21  2:20.83                                    
  7 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:26.78    2:24.10   12  
       31.73  1:07.34  1:50.56  2:24.10                                    
  8 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:26.60    2:24.35   11  
       31.32  1:06.78  1:52.12  2:24.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:29.01    2:26.42    9  
       32.14  1:09.54  1:53.49  2:26.42                                    
 10 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:32.05    2:26.99    7  
       31.29  1:07.71  1:53.54  2:26.99                                    
 11 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              2:30.80    2:27.78    6  
       31.57  1:09.64  1:54.16  2:27.78                                    
 12 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:29.69    2:28.38    5  
       32.39  1:09.96  1:55.45  2:28.38                                    
 13 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              2:32.98    2:31.20    4  
       31.03  1:10.27  1:54.89  2:31.20                                    
 14 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              2:30.73    2:31.56    3  
       32.17  1:10.73  1:57.55  2:31.56                                    
 15 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:30.93    2:31.93    2  
       34.01  1:13.76  1:58.52  2:31.93                                    
 16 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.98    2:33.65    1  
       33.72  1:15.71  1:58.25  2:33.65                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:18.01    2:18.00  
       29.93  1:05.84  1:46.83  2:18.00                                    
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:18.05    2:19.31  
       31.67  1:07.83  1:48.68  2:19.31                                    
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:20.85    2:20.10  
       30.19  1:08.13  1:47.97  2:20.10                                    
  4 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:23.24    2:21.09  
       31.54  1:07.04  1:48.47  2:21.09                                    
  5 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           2:23.45    2:21.56  
       32.34  1:08.05  1:50.01  2:21.56                                    
  6 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              2:21.24    2:23.24  
       31.35  1:09.27  1:49.37  2:23.24                                    
  7 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:25.56    2:26.60  
       31.76  1:07.17  1:53.43  2:26.60                                    
  8 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:27.55    2:26.78  
       32.61  1:08.98  1:53.11  2:26.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:29.80    2:29.01  
       32.19  1:09.87  1:53.28  2:29.01                                    
 10 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:29.16    2:29.69  
       32.37  1:10.33  1:56.11  2:29.69                                    
 11 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              2:30.57    2:30.73  
       33.14  1:11.75  1:56.10  2:30.73                                    
 12 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              2:28.20    2:30.80  
       32.71  1:10.89  1:56.24  2:30.80                                    
 13 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:31.04    2:30.93  
       34.29  1:12.38  1:56.88  2:30.93                                    
 14 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:29.10    2:32.05  
       32.74  1:11.79  1:58.12  2:32.05                                    
 15 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              2:33.10    2:32.98  
       32.20  1:12.03  1:57.24  2:32.98                                    
 15 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:35.01    2:32.98  
       33.94  1:16.40  1:57.99  2:32.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              2:34.88    2:33.66  
       33.76  1:15.16  2:00.57  2:33.66                                    
 18 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:33.89    2:34.13  
       34.09  1:12.67  1:58.97  2:34.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV              2:34.38    2:34.63  
       34.51  1:13.61  1:58.30  2:34.63                                    
 20 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.69    2:34.78  
       33.13  1:14.02  2:01.05  2:34.78                                    
 21 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              2:33.85    2:34.89  
       35.69  1:15.76  2:00.25  2:34.89                                    
 22 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              2:34.03    2:35.06  
       33.95  1:13.74  2:00.39  2:35.06                                    
 23 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.99    2:35.42  
       33.16  1:12.02  2:00.50  2:35.42                                    
 24 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.59    2:35.43  
       35.67  1:15.95  2:00.22  2:35.43                                    
 25 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV              2:37.43    2:36.17  
       35.30  1:13.72  2:01.39  2:36.17                                    
 26 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              2:33.10    2:36.83  
       34.68  1:17.93  2:02.09  2:36.83                                    
 27 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              2:35.60    2:37.25  
       37.29  1:15.27  2:01.58  2:37.25                                    
 28 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              2:34.23    2:37.31  
       33.93  1:14.75  2:03.27  2:37.31                                    
 29 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              2:35.51    2:38.62  
       34.93  1:15.52  2:01.20  2:38.62                                    
 30 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              2:36.00    2:39.20  
       33.85  1:16.39  2:02.38  2:39.20                                    
 31 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV              2:36.84    2:41.81  
       35.30  1:18.66  2:07.93  2:41.81                                    
 32 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              2:34.44    2:43.20  
       34.42  1:15.97  2:04.56  2:43.20                                    
 33 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              2:36.02    2:44.09  
       36.38  1:17.98  2:05.93  2:44.09                                    
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              2:32.25         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:42.84    1:47.06   40  
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Wells, Caroline V 12            4) Jordan, Temara E 12            
       26.57    53.00  1:19.87  1:47.06                                    
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:47.91    1:49.45   34  
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Kim, Catherine J 12             4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12         
       27.94    55.47  1:22.95  1:49.45                                    
  3 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:50.67    1:49.60   32  
     1) Arzadon, Rachel A 12            2) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11          
     3) Chase, Allyson D 12             4) Matheny, Natalie L 12          
       27.86    55.59  1:22.99  1:49.60                                    
  4 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:52.34    1:50.04   30  
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Bachman, Lauren E 12           
     3) Ferguson, Emily A 12            4) Gregory, Caitlin M 12          
       25.82    53.92  1:21.78  1:50.04                                    
  5 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:52.50    1:50.07   28  
     1) Adams, Chelsie L 12             2) Landers, Shannon M 12          
     3) Boone, Brittany A 11            4) Marron, Sara C 12              
       27.09    53.14  1:21.72  1:50.07                                    
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:48.01    1:50.40   26  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 11               2) Shi, Eileen 12                 
     3) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12           4) Webb, Blair K 11               
       27.66    47.21  1:23.21  1:50.40                                    
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:50.28    1:51.59   24  
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) Shook, Kirby M 12              
     3) Barry, Meghan E 12              4) Rhee, Amy S 12                 
       28.13    56.04  1:24.70  1:51.59                                    
  8 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:48.04    1:52.29   22  
     1) Benevento, Laura J 12           2) Moody, Sarah E 12              
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       28.86    57.10  1:25.25  1:52.29                                    
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:51.63   x1:52.63  
     1) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          2) Lacey, Maureen E 12            
     3) Watson, Kemi L 12               4) Weems, Anna C 12               
       28.19    56.42  1:24.83  1:52.63                                    
 10 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:49.80    1:52.71   18  
     1) Leonard, Margaret P 12          2) O'Malley, Kayla E 12           
     3) Wright, Nicole A 12             4) Crowley, Julia H 11            
       27.76    55.08  1:23.25  1:52.71                                    
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:54.02    1:52.83   14  
     1) Huntley, Lauren A 12            2) Cormier, Allison M 12          
     3) Harvey, Theresa A 12            4) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
       28.69    57.34  1:26.17  1:52.83                                    
 12 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:54.90    1:53.41   12  
     1) Esposito, Ally S 12             2) Thompson, Meghan L 12          
     3) Novinger, Saya J 12             4) Vinall, Sarah G 12             
       28.53    57.27  1:25.33  1:53.41                                    
 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:51.93    1:53.57   10  
     1) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            2) Bush, Megan V 11               
     3) Rogers, Patricia A 11           4) Conner, Sara E 12              
       27.98    56.60  1:25.80  1:53.57                                    
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                                  1:57.04    1:54.51    8  
     1) Fitz, Natalie M 11              2) Fitz, Stephanie L 12           
     3) Jones, Brein D 12               4) Paris, Toni L 12               
       28.88    58.09  1:26.49  1:54.51                                    
 15 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           1:55.87    1:54.71    6  
     1) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          2) Jones, Katherine L 12          
     3) Burnett, Rachel E 11            4) Verheul, Joie L 12             
       29.06    57.52  1:25.63  1:54.71                                    
 16 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:57.64    1:55.24    4  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Yu, Dorothy 11                 
     3) Vucic, Mina 12                  4) Rosenthal, Shira F 12          
       29.75    58.25  1:26.71  1:55.24                                    
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:54.87    1:55.61    2  
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Lutz, Mallory C 12             
     3) Schlatter, Stasia A 12          4) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11         
       27.78    57.40  1:26.19  1:55.61                                    
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     1:58.58   x1:55.91  
     1) Silsby, Megan W 12              2) Dang, K.C. K 12                
     3) Gavarkavich, Megan J 12         4) Rinaldo, Briana M 11           
       30.36    58.18  1:27.43  1:55.91                                    
 19 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:52.90   x1:55.93  
     1) Wimer, Courtney L 12            2) Grabarek, Julie K 12           
     3) Riley, Rebecca H 11             4) Garfield, Maura A 12           
       29.07    58.11  1:26.87  1:55.93                                    
 20 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:57.05    1:56.05  
     1) Catoe, Jillian C 12             2) Geithman, Katherine E 12       
     3) Rice, Rebecca M 11              4) DeMocker, Tracy M 12           
       28.60    58.14  1:27.89  1:56.05                                    
 21 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:02.40    2:00.23  
     1) Rice, Rebecca M 11              2) Kenis, Elizabeth A 12          
     3) Thomas, Lynn S 11               4) Smith, Elizabeth R 12          
       30.43  1:00.40  1:34.73  2:00.23                                    
 22 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   1:58.72    2:04.46  
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Vassos, Zanna L 12             
     3) Gil, Lindsey A 11               4) Anderson, Catherine L 11       
       28.96    58.92  1:34.28  2:04.46                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:46.56    3:53.30   40  
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Wells, Caroline V 12            4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       27.62    57.08  1:24.86  1:55.45  2:23.16  2:54.16  3:22.13  3:53.30
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  3:57.46    3:58.34   34  
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Kim, Catherine J 12             4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12         
       28.94  1:01.26  1:29.16  2:01.44  2:29.21  3:00.25  3:21.73  3:58.34
  3 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:00.76    4:00.96   32  
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Yensen, Alexandra E 12         
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Gregory, Caitlin M 12          
       27.94    56.76  1:25.93  1:58.10  2:27.24  2:58.88  3:28.23  4:00.96
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:03.70    4:01.29   30  
     1) Chase, Allyson D 12             2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
     3) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           4) Matheny, Natalie L 12          
       28.83  1:00.70  1:29.47  2:02.01  2:30.31  3:03.07  3:30.35  4:01.29
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:56.48    4:02.31   28  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 11               2) Shi, Eileen 12                 
     3) Webb, Blair K 11                4) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
       28.78  1:00.27  1:28.51  2:00.14  2:28.99  3:00.98  3:30.45  4:02.31
  6 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:01.89    4:03.54   26  
     1) Landers, Shannon M 12           2) Marron, Sara C 12              
     3) Boone, Brittany A 11            4) Adams, Chelsie L 12            
       27.37    57.69  1:28.42  2:02.29  2:32.70  3:05.20  3:32.74  4:03.54
  7 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         4:09.45    4:05.92   24  
     1) Leonard, Margaret P 12          2) O'Malley, Kayla E 12           
     3) Psaris, Alex H 12               4) Wright, Nicole A 12            
       30.42  1:01.99  1:30.56  2:00.62  2:30.74  3:04.33  3:33.35  4:05.92
  8 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:57.43    4:07.15   22  
     1) Talwar, Kylee R 11              2) Marchand, Lindsey R 12         
     3) Moody, Sarah E 12               4) Benevento, Laura J 12          
       29.26  1:01.20  1:30.51  2:04.00  2:32.48  3:05.74  3:34.62  4:07.15
  9 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:06.35    4:08.21   18  
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) Shook, Kirby M 12              
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Barry, Meghan E 12             
       30.86  1:02.88  1:31.67  2:05.59  2:34.50  3:07.21  3:36.03  4:08.21
 10 The Fish-PV  'B'                                  4:05.39    4:08.60   14  
     1) Fitz, Natalie M 11              2) Fitz, Stephanie L 12           
     3) Jones, Brein D 12               4) Paris, Toni L 12               
       30.18  1:02.66  1:32.43  2:05.00  2:34.74  3:07.83  3:35.79  4:08.60
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:05.12    4:08.88   12  
     1) Conner, Sara E 12               2) Bush, Megan V 11               
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Rogers, Patricia A 11          
       30.00  1:02.39  1:32.32  2:05.43  2:34.12  3:05.67  3:35.78  4:08.88
 12 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:04.96   x4:10.79  
     1) Lacey, Maureen E 12             2) Jordan, Temara E 12            
     3) Collins, Siobhan E 12           4) Watson, Kemi L 12              
       28.86  1:01.95  1:30.48  2:04.59  2:34.64  3:07.24  3:36.89  4:10.79
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:13.65    4:11.19   10  
     1) Rinaldo, Briana M 11            2) Huntley, Lauren A 12           
     3) Harvey, Theresa A 12            4) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
       30.86  1:04.31  1:33.39  2:06.92  2:36.43  3:10.55  3:39.43  4:11.19
 14 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:09.98    4:11.56    8  
     1) Fischel, Elissa H 12            2) Grabarek, Julie K 12           
     3) Riley, Rebecca H 11             4) Wimer, Courtney L 12           
       30.41  1:02.65  1:32.05  2:04.97  2:34.61  3:07.27  3:37.44  4:11.56
 15 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                 NT    4:11.80    6  
     1) Thompson, Meghan L 12           2) Aull, Carly J 12               
     3) Novinger, Saya J 12             4) Esposito, Ally S 12            
       30.03  1:02.67  1:33.00  2:08.19  2:37.38  3:10.24  3:40.18  4:11.80
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:19.33    4:13.02    4  
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Schlatter, Stasia A 12         
     3) Lutz, Mallory C 12              4) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11         
       28.35    59.00  1:29.10  2:03.50  2:34.19  3:08.15  3:39.71  4:13.02
 17 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:14.20   x4:17.77  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Rosenthal, Shira F 12          
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Walsh, Laura F 12              
       30.73  1:03.56  1:33.50  2:06.38  2:36.89  3:11.90  3:43.26  4:17.77
 18 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           4:15.54    4:21.34    2  
     1) Bachman, Lauren E 12            2) Ferguson, Emily A 12           
     3) Dowd, Frances S 12              4) Verheul, Joie L 12             
       30.60  1:04.32  1:34.66  2:07.59  2:40.05  3:15.10  3:45.71  4:21.34
 19 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:14.99    4:33.04  
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Vassos, Zanna L 12             
     3) Anderson, Catherine L 11        4) Jeng, Annie J 11               
       30.91  1:04.76  1:36.83  2:12.48  2:44.25  3:21.26  3:54.43  4:33.04
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:14.51         NS  
     3) DeMocker, Tracy M 12            4) Tully, Jacqueline C 11         
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:55.50    2:00.07   40  
     1) Wells, Caroline V 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Benevento, Laura J 12           4) Molano, Chanele E 12           
       31.44  1:03.07  1:33.52  2:00.07                                    
  2 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:02.55    2:01.50   34  
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Dowd, Frances S 12             
     3) Bachman, Lauren E 12            4) Ferguson, Emily A 12           
       29.95  1:03.14  1:34.10  2:01.50                                    
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:59.88    2:02.79   32  
     1) Jordan, Temara E 12             2) Talwar, Kylee R 11             
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Moody, Sarah E 12              
       31.29  1:05.71  1:35.13  2:02.79                                    
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:06.81    2:02.82   30  
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
     3) Matheny, Natalie L 12           4) Chase, Allyson D 12            
       31.90  1:05.57  1:34.97  2:02.82                                    
  5 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:07.58    2:04.51   28  
     1) O'Malley, Kayla E 12            2) Wright, Nicole A 12            
     3) Psaris, Alex H 12               4) Leonard, Margaret P 12         
       30.44  1:05.77  1:36.85  2:04.51                                    
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:58.02    2:04.73   26  
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Fein, Arielle W 11             
     3) Shi, Eileen 12                  4) Chuang, Cara Y 11              
       31.86  1:06.68  1:37.06  2:04.73                                    
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:04.73    2:04.85   24  
     1) Barry, Meghan E 12              2) Wilson, Jenny D 12             
     3) Shook, Kirby M 12               4) Rhee, Amy S 12                 
       31.84  1:06.86  1:37.91  2:04.85                                    
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:59.68    2:04.87   22  
     1) Jones, Brein D 12               2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Kim, Catherine J 12             4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12         
       31.52  1:07.34  1:38.18  2:04.87                                    
  9 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:07.20    2:04.89   18  
     1) Thompson, Meghan L 12           2) Witt, Missy L 12               
     3) Vinall, Sarah G 12              4) Novinger, Saya J 12            
       31.93  1:07.33  1:37.08  2:04.89                                    
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      2:03.74   x2:05.19  
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              2) Watson, Kemi L 12              
     3) Massie, Kristina W 12           4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       33.19  1:08.73  1:38.69  2:05.19                                    
 11 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:04.09    2:05.71   14  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Fischel, Elissa H 12           
       32.51  1:05.88  1:39.00  2:05.71                                    
 12 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 2:03.69    2:05.80   12  
       30.91  1:07.51  1:36.94  2:05.80                                    
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:10.51    2:07.31   10  
     1) Soniak, Mackenzie L 11          2) Tanner, Carly R 11             
     3) Stanley, Alisha N 12            4) Bushmire, Kasey L 12           
       31.52  1:12.90  1:39.36  2:07.31                                    
 14 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                                 NT    2:07.89    8  
     1) Aull, Carly J 12                2) Bugel, Jamie R 12              
     3) Greenlief, Lauren L 12          4) Esposito, Ally S 12            
       32.54  1:09.50  1:40.54  2:07.89                                    
 15 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:08.91   x2:08.94  
     1) Rosenthal, Shira F 12           2) Yu, Dorothy 11                 
     3) Guiton, Jordan A 12             4) Wimer, Courtney L 12           
       33.79  1:09.84  1:41.08  2:08.94                                    
 16 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:08.37    2:09.06    6  
     1) Smith, Katie V 12               2) DeMocker, Tracy M 12           
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Gibson, Nadine S 12            
       34.03  1:09.82  1:41.10  2:09.06                                    
 17 The Fish-PV  'B'                                  2:09.95    2:10.12    4  
     1) Bell, Julie H 12                2) Fitz, Natalie M 11             
     3) Fitz, Stephanie L 12            4) Cackler, Maggie L 12           
       33.45  1:10.56  1:42.85  2:10.12                                    
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:08.80    2:10.87    2  
     1) Schlatter, Stasia A 12          2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11         
     3) Lutz, Mallory C 12              4) Stiles, Madeline L 12          
       33.95  1:12.20  1:43.54  2:10.87                                    
 19 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    2:07.05    2:11.22  
     1) Leach, Lauren E 12              2) Conner, Sara E 12              
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Bush, Megan V 11               
       34.22  1:09.52  1:42.39  2:11.22                                    
 20 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     2:12.84    2:11.44  
     1) Baldino, Julia C 12             2) Dang, Hillary H 12             
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4) Huntley, Lauren A 12           
       33.79  1:11.31  1:42.75  2:11.44                                    
 21 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:11.00   x2:11.66  
     1) Gavarkavich, Megan J 12         2) Watt, Alexandra M 11           
     3) Silsby, Megan W 12              4) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
       34.12  1:11.97  1:44.19  2:11.66                                    
 22 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:14.26    2:13.67  
     1) Vassos, Zanna L 12              2) Schickler, Abigail R 11        
     3) Anderson, Catherine L 11        4) Grisham, Lilla K 12            
       35.30  1:12.17  1:43.61  2:13.67                                    
 23 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           2:10.70    2:15.20  
     1) Gregory, Caitlin M 12           2) Donnelly, Erin P 11            
     3) Verheul, Joie L 12              4) Honour, Megan C 11             
       32.62  1:11.71  1:43.80  2:15.20                                    
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:17.06         DQ  
     1) Rice, Rebecca M 11              2) Kenis, Elizabeth A 12          
     3) Bracaglia, Laurie G 12          4) Thomas, Lynn S 11              
       37.14  1:14.81  1:52.12       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:12.47    4:22.50   40  
     1) Wells, Caroline V 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Benevento, Laura J 12           4) Molano, Chanele E 12           
       32.92  1:07.14  1:40.15  2:18.20  2:49.08  3:24.51  3:52.26  4:22.50
  2 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:29.71    4:30.55   34  
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Dowd, Frances S 12             
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Yensen, Alexandra E 12         
       32.21  1:06.69  1:41.29  2:20.01  2:52.70  3:29.49  3:58.68  4:30.55
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:22.89    4:31.86   32  
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
     3) Shi, Eileen 12                  4) Chuang, Cara Y 11              
       32.59  1:07.02  1:41.82  2:21.57  2:53.09  3:32.37  4:31.86         
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:19.22    4:32.24   30  
     1) Moody, Sarah E 12               2) Talwar, Kylee R 11             
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       34.13  1:11.44  1:46.02  2:25.96  2:56.94  3:34.44  4:02.18  4:32.24
  5 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:31.62    4:35.70   28  
     1) Landers, Shannon M 12           2) Marron, Sara C 12              
     3) Adams, Chelsie L 12             4) Boone, Brittany A 11           
       32.74  1:07.31  1:43.75  2:25.62  2:55.60  3:32.01  4:02.40  4:35.70
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:38.45    4:36.76   26  
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
     3) Cormier, Allison M 12           4) Matheny, Natalie L 12          
       33.34  1:09.69  1:44.50  2:24.16  2:57.84  3:38.82  4:06.09  4:36.76
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:29.42   x4:37.47  
     1) Jordan, Temara E 12             2) Watson, Kemi L 12              
     3) Massie, Kristina W 12           4) Lacey, Maureen E 12            
       33.21  1:09.75  1:45.31  2:26.25  2:56.91  3:34.65  4:03.80  4:37.47
  8 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:38.08    4:37.67   24  
     1) Barry, Meghan E 12              2) DeMocker, Tracy M 12           
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Rhee, Amy S 12                 
       32.68  1:08.46  1:24.45  1:44.18  2:57.38  3:37.43  4:37.67         
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:34.55    4:37.69   22  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Fein, Arielle W 11             
     3) Walsh, Laura F 12               4) Grabarek, Julie K 12           
       34.03  1:08.60  1:44.17  2:24.58  2:57.90  3:36.00  4:37.69  4:37.69
 10 Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 4:43.24    4:41.23   18  
     1) Osegueda, Ashley I 12           2) Kotonias, Jennifer N 11        
     3) Yeh, Joanna R 11                4) Guild, Michaela C 12           
       34.76  1:11.60  1:47.34  2:27.08  2:59.65  3:37.13  4:07.20  4:41.23
 11 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            4:48.30    4:44.43   14  
     1) Aull, Carly J 12                2) Witt, Missy L 12               
     3) Thompson, Meghan L 12           4) Novinger, Saya J 12            
       33.73  1:09.62  1:46.44  2:30.34  3:02.78  3:42.83  4:12.22  4:44.43
 12 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:46.70   x4:44.70  
     1) Iselin, Cynthia A 12            2) Yu, Dorothy 11                 
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Vucic, Mina 12                 
       33.10  1:09.62  1:47.31  2:29.02           3:40.78  4:10.90  4:44.70
 13 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:30.70    4:45.10   12  
     1) Bell, Julie H 12                2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12          4) Kim, Catherine J 12            
       34.75  1:12.05  1:48.89           3:05.83  3:45.14  4:13.42  4:45.10
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                                  4:41.81    4:47.68   10  
     1) Tamberrino, Lucy D 11           2) Cackler, Maggie L 12           
     3) Jones, Brein D 12               4) Fitz, Natalie M 11             
       34.39  1:10.17  1:47.29  2:30.03  3:03.90  3:44.39  4:47.68         
 15 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:50.96    4:48.86    8  
     1) Kavanaugh, Kelly F 11           2) Gavarkavich, Megan J 12        
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4) Chase, Allyson D 12            
       34.32  1:11.57  1:48.38  2:31.33  3:04.41  3:46.27  4:15.64  4:48.86
 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:38.72    4:48.98    6  
     1) Leach, Lauren E 12              2) Conner, Sara E 12              
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Bush, Megan V 11               
       36.06  1:13.17  1:49.23  2:30.95  3:05.01  3:45.79  4:15.84  4:48.98
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:42.42    4:50.78    4  
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11         
     3) Lutz, Mallory C 12              4) Schlatter, Stasia A 12         
       33.70  1:09.13  1:47.76  2:31.84  3:07.09  3:47.27  4:16.87  4:50.78
 18 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           4:50.43    4:51.67    2  
     1) Gregory, Caitlin M 12           2) Ferguson, Emily A 12           
     3) Burnett, Rachel E 11            4) Bachman, Lauren E 12           
       35.66  1:20.07  1:50.66  2:31.97  3:05.64  3:46.72  4:18.01  4:51.67
 19 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                              NT    4:54.25  
     1) Stanley, Alisha N 12            2) Bushmire, Kasey L 12           
     3) Markiewicz, Danielle M 12       4) Soniak, Mackenzie L 11         
       35.50  1:12.76  1:50.26  2:32.35  3:06.79  3:57.90  4:20.63  4:54.25
 20 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     4:59.90   x4:57.37  
     1) Dang, K.C. K 12                 2) Dang, Hillary H 12             
     3) Harvey, Theresa A 12            4) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
       36.45  1:14.22  1:53.17  2:39.68  3:13.07  3:56.89  4:26.21  4:57.37
 21 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:44.76    5:00.91  
     1) Shook, Kirby M 12               2) Geithman, Katherine E 12       
     3) Richards, Katherine R 12        4) Gibson, Nadine S 12            
       35.17  1:15.11  1:54.44  2:42.13  3:17.61  3:58.87  4:28.84  5:00.91
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'B'                        NT   X5:10.56  
       35.19  1:13.09  1:57.59  2:46.35  3:20.56  4:02.02  4:33.29  5:10.56
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:55.88         NS  
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Gil, Lindsey A 11              
     3) Vassos, Zanna L 12              4) Anderson, Catherine L 11       
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:19.51    2:16.28   20  
       33.00  1:08.00  1:43.54  2:16.28                                    
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:18.68    2:16.72   17  
       31.69  1:06.33  1:42.53  2:16.72                                    
  3 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:22.05    2:18.69   16  
       33.43  1:08.97  1:44.62  2:18.69                                    
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              2:25.22    2:19.86   15  
       33.45  1:08.96  1:44.84  2:19.86                                    
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              2:23.09    2:22.30   14  
       33.36  1:09.02  1:46.23  2:22.30                                    
  6 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:20.51    2:22.58   13  
       33.38  1:08.75  1:45.84  2:22.58                                    
  7 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:24.89    2:23.49   12  
       34.13  1:10.13  1:47.35  2:23.49                                    
  8 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:24.48    2:25.49   11  
       34.07  1:10.24  1:47.72  2:25.49                                    
B - Final
  9 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:25.30    2:18.87    9  
       32.06  1:06.86  1:43.10  2:18.87                                    
 10 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              2:27.33    2:20.71    7  
       33.04  1:09.23  1:46.15  2:20.71                                    
 11 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              2:26.18    2:24.19    6  
       33.46  1:10.07  1:47.90  2:24.19                                    
 12 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:26.25    2:24.76    5  
       33.54  1:09.82  1:47.91  2:24.76                                    
 13 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:26.48    2:26.82    4  
       33.07  1:10.06  1:49.66  2:26.82                                    
 14 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:27.28    2:28.12    3  
       33.43  1:10.62  1:49.40  2:28.12                                    
 15 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              2:28.06    2:29.55    2  
       34.20  1:12.14  1:51.63  2:29.55                                    
 16 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              2:28.84    2:30.93    1  
       35.73  1:13.44  1:52.50  2:30.93                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                2:20.08    2:18.68  
       32.33  1:07.47  1:43.92  2:18.68                                    
  2 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:19.57    2:19.51  
       32.97  1:07.84  1:44.23  2:19.51                                    
  3 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:23.01    2:20.51  
       33.81  1:09.50  1:45.13  2:20.51                                    
  4 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              2:24.78    2:22.05  
       33.29  1:08.28  1:45.15  2:22.05                                    
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              2:24.05    2:23.09  
       33.61  1:09.94  1:47.45  2:23.09                                    
  6 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:26.63    2:24.48  
       34.90  1:10.21  1:47.08  2:24.48                                    
  7 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.70    2:24.89  
       34.11  1:09.98  1:47.90  2:24.89                                    
  8 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              2:32.55    2:25.22  
       35.42  1:12.87  1:49.70  2:25.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:23.31    2:25.30  
       33.18  1:09.77  1:47.80  2:25.30                                    
 10 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              2:29.23    2:26.18  
       34.36  1:12.05  1:50.27  2:26.18                                    
 11 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:26.40    2:26.25  
       34.97  1:11.09  1:49.04  2:26.25                                    
 12 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:31.19    2:26.48  
       34.05  1:11.40  1:50.49  2:26.48                                    
 13 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              2:28.09    2:27.28  
       33.22  1:09.81  1:48.77  2:27.28                                    
 14 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              2:25.86    2:27.33  
       34.55  1:11.79  1:50.12  2:27.33                                    
 15 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              2:29.18    2:28.06  
       34.36  1:11.85  1:50.58  2:28.06                                    
 16 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              2:30.12    2:28.84  
       35.39  1:12.48  1:51.17  2:28.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.54    2:28.90  
       35.45  1:12.79  1:51.17  2:28.90                                    
 18 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              2:36.01    2:30.01  
       34.45  1:12.20  1:51.71  2:30.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:31.32    2:30.17  
       34.51  1:12.12  1:51.52  2:30.17                                    
 20 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              2:35.35    2:30.89  
       35.50  1:13.49  1:52.36  2:30.89                                    
 21 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.19    2:31.80  
       36.65  1:14.94  1:54.20  2:31.80                                    
 22 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              2:31.77    2:31.92  
       35.10  1:13.72  1:52.94  2:31.92                                    
 23 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:33.11    2:32.10  
       36.03  1:13.71  1:52.80  2:32.10                                    
 24 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              2:29.83    2:32.31  
       35.91  1:13.37  1:53.28  2:32.31                                    
 25 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              2:36.63    2:32.43  
       35.59  1:14.97  1:54.39  2:32.43                                    
 26 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              2:23.73    2:32.48  
       36.06  1:15.29  1:53.28  2:32.48                                    
 27 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                2:36.10    2:32.83  
       35.82  1:14.73  1:54.18  2:32.83                                    
 28 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:32.86    2:33.00  
       35.90  1:15.02  1:54.87  2:33.00                                    
 29 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:32.81    2:33.01  
       36.03  1:14.21  1:53.88  2:33.01                                    
 30 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              2:30.84    2:33.48  
       34.59  1:12.89  1:53.65  2:33.48                                    
 31 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:38.65    2:33.50  
       36.26  1:14.92  1:53.94  2:33.50                                    
 32 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV              2:31.71    2:33.68  
       36.33  1:16.06  1:55.16  2:33.68                                    
 33 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:32.60    2:33.90  
       36.10  1:14.55  1:54.19  2:33.90                                    
 34 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV            2:36.46    2:34.00  
       34.51  1:12.70  1:53.03  2:34.00                                    
 35 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              2:34.39    2:34.82  
       36.23  1:15.33  1:56.04  2:34.82                                    
 36 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.19    2:35.99  
       37.18  1:16.69  1:57.15  2:35.99                                    
 37 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              2:33.90    2:36.08  
       34.49  1:12.70  1:53.76  2:36.08                                    
 38 Smith, Katie V            12 TCSD-PV              2:36.90    2:36.50  
       37.53  1:17.37  1:57.46  2:36.50                                    
 39 Richards, Katherine R     12 TCSD-PV              2:38.17    2:36.93  
       37.28  1:17.31  1:57.63  2:36.93                                    
 40 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             2:37.70    2:37.25  
       35.45  1:16.00  1:57.32  2:37.25                                    
 41 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              2:35.45    2:37.44  
       36.08  1:16.01  1:57.34  2:37.44                                    
 42 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV              2:36.02    2:39.92  
       37.57  1:18.39  2:00.34  2:39.92                                    
 -- Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:25.92         DQ  
       32.96  1:09.38  1:47.47       DQ                                    
 -- Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              2:30.01         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               2:30.25    2:30.14   20  
       34.15  1:12.24  1:51.62  2:30.14                                    
  2 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.61    2:33.29   17  
       34.75  1:12.88  1:52.21  2:33.29                                    
  3 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              2:37.72    2:34.29   16  
       34.44  1:14.10  1:54.85  2:34.29                                    
  4 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:37.50    2:35.02   15  
       34.07  1:14.07  1:54.32  2:35.02                                    
  5 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              2:39.07    2:36.96   14  
       36.08  1:16.53  1:56.84  2:36.96                                    
  6 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.90    2:38.54   13  
       35.70  1:15.35  1:56.62  2:38.54                                    
  7 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                2:44.07    2:38.75   12  
       35.70  1:16.10  1:57.24  2:38.75                                    
  8 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              2:42.44    2:43.46   11  
       36.48  1:17.62  2:00.67  2:43.46                                    
B - Final
  9 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV              2:45.82    2:41.49    9  
       37.30  1:18.21  1:59.89  2:41.49                                    
 10 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV              2:46.70    2:42.60    7  
       37.21  1:19.49  2:02.21  2:42.60                                    
 11 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              2:46.02    2:45.12    6  
       37.69  1:19.78  2:02.62  2:45.12                                    
 12 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:52.64    2:45.34    5  
       36.49  1:18.76  2:02.64  2:45.34                                    
 13 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:48.84    2:46.83    4  
       37.70  1:20.36  2:04.15  2:46.83                                    
 14 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.23    2:48.06    3  
       39.29  1:22.18  2:06.44  2:48.06                                    
 15 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              2:49.20    2:49.46    2  
       37.53  1:21.27  2:05.92  2:49.46                                    
 16 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              2:52.28    2:52.38    1  
       39.31  1:23.08  2:07.72  2:52.38                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               2:33.13    2:30.25  
       33.91  1:12.07  1:52.11  2:30.25                                    
  2 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:37.86    2:37.50  
       35.07  1:15.84  1:57.50  2:37.50                                    
  3 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.98    2:37.61  
       36.11  1:16.46  1:57.02  2:37.61                                    
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              2:37.11    2:37.72  
       35.65  1:16.20  1:57.37  2:37.72                                    
  5 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              2:42.80    2:39.07  
       36.37  1:17.24  1:58.25  2:39.07                                    
  6 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.83    2:39.90  
       35.66  1:16.89  1:58.76  2:39.90                                    
  7 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              2:46.28    2:42.44  
       36.08  1:17.08  1:59.56  2:42.44                                    
  8 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                2:39.66    2:44.07  
       37.37  1:18.50  2:01.66  2:44.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV              2:48.82    2:45.82  
       37.41  1:19.90  2:02.91  2:45.82                                    
 10 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              2:56.67    2:46.02  
       37.30  1:19.02  2:03.18  2:46.02                                    
 11 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV              2:48.23    2:46.70  
       37.74  1:19.59  2:03.19  2:46.70                                    
 12 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:48.87    2:48.84  
       38.71  1:22.62  2:06.43  2:48.84                                    
 13 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              2:49.53    2:49.20  
       38.50  1:21.21  2:05.12  2:49.20                                    
 14 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              2:50.08    2:51.23  
       38.24  1:21.78  2:07.34  2:51.23                                    
 15 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              2:47.79    2:52.28  
       38.06  1:22.00  2:06.61  2:52.28                                    
 16 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:45.94    2:52.64  
       39.16  1:24.07  2:09.00  2:52.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:49.49    2:53.64  
       39.56  1:23.70  2:08.87  2:53.64                                    
 18 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:55.39    2:54.62  
       39.12  1:24.42  2:09.25  2:54.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              2:49.26    2:55.44  
       39.20  1:24.45  2:10.23  2:55.44                                    
 20 McDANIEL, Emily H         11 AVST-PV              2:52.22    2:56.28  
       39.57  1:24.49  2:10.51  2:56.28                                    
 21 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              2:54.40    3:01.86  
       40.19  1:26.83  2:14.64  3:01.86                                    
 22 Gagarin, Hannah R         12 Curl-PV              2:56.99    3:02.22  
       40.22  1:26.28  2:13.87  3:02.22                                    
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              2:49.83         NS  
 -- Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.35         NS  
 -- Tully, Jacqueline C       11 TCSD-PV              2:56.24         NS  
 -- Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV              2:54.07         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:18.55    2:17.54   20  
       30.28  1:04.83  1:41.15  2:17.54                                    
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:24.87    2:21.64   17  
       31.16  1:06.87  1:44.17  2:21.64                                    
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:27.67    2:26.75   16  
       31.48  1:08.24  1:47.83  2:26.75                                    
  4 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:33.83    2:30.72   15  
       33.18  1:11.27  1:50.96  2:30.72                                    
  5 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.62    2:31.71   14  
       32.43  1:10.34  1:50.41  2:31.71                                    
  6 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              2:35.59    2:34.23   13  
       32.41  1:11.27  1:52.55  2:34.23                                    
  7 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:34.07    2:35.20   12  
       32.49  1:14.05  1:55.95  2:35.20                                    
  8 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:35.89    2:36.29   11  
       33.57  1:12.76  1:54.30  2:36.29                                    
B - Final
  9 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              2:37.79    2:29.46    9  
       32.66  1:09.39  1:48.41  2:29.46                                    
 10 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:38.43    2:31.66    7  
       33.48  1:11.76  1:51.45  2:31.66                                    
 11 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.11    2:38.58    6  
       35.57  1:15.45  1:57.20  2:38.58                                    
 -- Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             2:41.28         DQ  
       33.37  1:13.19  1:58.26       DQ                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:20.76    2:18.55  
       30.43  1:05.38  1:41.95  2:18.55                                    
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:24.50    2:24.87  
       31.83  1:08.66  1:48.93  2:24.87                                    
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:29.80    2:27.67  
       32.16  1:09.80  1:49.17  2:27.67                                    
  4 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:35.78    2:33.83  
       34.87  1:13.63  1:54.09  2:33.83                                    
  5 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:40.83    2:34.07  
       33.63  1:13.57  1:55.46  2:34.07                                    
  6 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              2:36.01    2:35.59  
       32.67  1:11.66  1:54.62  2:35.59                                    
  7 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:40.00    2:35.89  
       33.67  1:13.38  1:54.26  2:35.89                                    
  8 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.20    2:37.62  
       33.84  1:13.24  1:54.73  2:37.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              2:29.00    2:37.79  
       34.82  1:14.20  1:56.14  2:37.79                                    
 10 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:34.33    2:38.43  
       34.29  1:14.07  1:56.57  2:38.43                                    
 11 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:39.58    2:38.87  
       34.59  1:14.37  1:57.22  2:38.87                                    
 12 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.49    2:41.11  
       36.56  1:17.52  1:59.23  2:41.11                                    
 13 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             2:42.67    2:41.28  
       33.91  1:14.81  1:59.57  2:41.28                                    
 -- Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              2:41.85         DQ  
       33.97  1:13.31  1:56.02       DQ                                    
 -- Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.12         DQ  
       35.65  1:17.58  2:00.90       DQ