PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results



Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                28.88      28.77   20  
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                29.37      28.82   17  
  3 Smith, Anna L             10 PM-PV                  29.28      29.39   16  
  4 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                29.91      29.42   15  
  5 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV                29.90      29.49   14  
  6 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV                29.80      29.63   13  
  7 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                30.06      30.06   12  
  8 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV                30.26      30.39   11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                29.21      28.88  
  2 Smith, Anna L             10 PM-PV                  29.85      29.28  
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                29.38      29.37  
  4 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV                30.27      29.80  
  5 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV                29.95      29.90  
  6 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                31.66      29.91  
  7 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                31.98      30.06  
  8 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV                31.00      30.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV                31.45      30.47  
 10 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV                30.92      30.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hopke, Brooke A           10 Curl-PV                31.81      31.16  
 12 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                32.19      31.21  
 13 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV           31.67      31.43  
 14 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV                32.08      31.47  
 15 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV                32.06      31.49  
 16 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                32.00      31.50  
 17 McGrath, Ashley E         10 YORK-PV                33.08      31.51  
 18 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                31.83      31.57  
 19 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                31.89      31.59  
 20 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                33.05      31.65  
 21 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 32.01      31.84  
 22 Banks, Tara E             10 Curl-PV                33.07      31.87  
 23 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV             32.76      31.98  
 24 Sussman, Caroline K       10 Curl-PV                31.42      32.00  
 25 Kendall, Natalie          10 HACC-PV                33.22      32.20  
 26 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV                32.89      32.22  
 27 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                32.57      32.24  
 28 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                32.58      32.27  
 29 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV                 33.19      32.31  
 30 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV                32.29      32.48  
 31 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                33.11      32.53  
 32 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV                31.45      32.57  
 33 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV                32.79      32.58  
 34 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV                32.24      32.60  
 35 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV                32.96      32.61  
 36 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 32.00      32.62  
 37 Weil, Rebecca C           10 Machine-PV             32.42      32.63  
 38 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached             31.99      32.67  
 39 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV                33.22      32.84  
 39 Clark, Annie L            10 YORK-PV                33.12      32.84  
 41 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                33.08      32.89  
 42 Monaghan, Kathleen M      10 YORK-PV                32.50      32.90  
 43 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV                33.22      32.93  
 43 Zarella, Victoria N        9 Curl-PV                32.66      32.93  
 45 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV             31.67      32.98  
 46 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             32.36      33.05  
 47 Royce, Jeccica M          10 Curl-PV                32.50      33.08  
 48 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV                32.77      33.15  
 49 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV                32.58      33.16  
 50 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV                32.67      33.32  
 51 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV           33.12      33.42  
 52 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV                33.21      33.45  
 52 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                32.38      33.45  
 54 King, Jill M              10 Curl-PV                32.83      33.52  
 55 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  32.65      33.53  
 56 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV                33.28      33.63  
 57 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                33.29      33.82  
 58 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV                32.55      33.92  
 59 Kane, Libby A             10 YORK-PV                33.31      34.01  
 60 Esser, Elizabeth G        10 MAKO-PV                32.91      34.45  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             29.38         NS  
 -- Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV             33.11         NS  
 -- Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                30.22         NS  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV             32.38         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:02.78    1:03.24   20  
       30.02  1:03.24                                                      
  2 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              1:03.84    1:03.77   17  
       30.11  1:03.77                                                      
  3 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:04.78    1:05.49   16  
       31.82  1:05.49                                                      
  4 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:05.76    1:05.97   15  
       31.89  1:05.97                                                      
  5 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              1:04.67    1:06.52   14  
       31.28  1:06.52                                                      
  6 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              1:05.28    1:06.73   13  
       32.87  1:06.73                                                      
  7 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:06.45    1:07.07   12  
       31.54  1:07.07                                                      
  8 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:07.88    1:08.35   11  
       33.81  1:08.35                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:05.93    1:02.78  
       29.52  1:02.78                                                      
  2 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              1:06.30    1:03.84  
       30.49  1:03.84                                                      
  3 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              1:07.82    1:04.67  
       30.57  1:04.67                                                      
  4 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:08.81    1:04.78  
       31.84  1:04.78                                                      
  5 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              1:07.13    1:05.28  
       31.52  1:05.28                                                      
  6 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:07.07    1:05.76  
       31.62  1:05.76                                                      
  7 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:06.14    1:06.45  
       32.07  1:06.45                                                      
  8 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:08.54    1:07.88  
       33.54  1:07.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:07.12    1:08.08  
       32.31  1:08.08                                                      
 10 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:11.92    1:08.30  
       32.33  1:08.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV              1:09.93    1:08.52  
       32.84  1:08.52                                                      
 12 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV              1:11.26    1:08.60  
       32.56  1:08.60                                                      
 13 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:11.63    1:08.83  
       32.81  1:08.83                                                      
 14 Bloch, Laurence S          9 H2oyas-PV            1:10.94    1:09.32  
       32.26  1:09.32                                                      
 15 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV              1:09.29    1:09.63  
       32.74  1:09.63                                                      
 15 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              1:12.19    1:09.63  
       33.14  1:09.63                                                      
 17 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV              1:10.37    1:09.87  
       34.46  1:09.87                                                      
 18 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV              1:14.10    1:09.88  
       33.52  1:09.88                                                      
 19 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:13.98    1:09.91  
       32.80  1:09.91                                                      
 20 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV              1:13.47    1:10.23  
       34.23  1:10.23                                                      
 21 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              1:11.05    1:10.31  
       32.83  1:10.31                                                      
 22 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:11.96    1:10.36  
       32.76  1:10.36                                                      
 23 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           1:09.56    1:10.75  
       33.70  1:10.75                                                      
 24 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:12.42    1:10.87  
       34.02  1:10.87                                                      
 25 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV              1:14.10    1:10.95  
       34.04  1:10.95                                                      
 26 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              1:11.42    1:11.16  
       34.11  1:11.16                                                      
 27 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              1:12.50    1:11.25  
       34.32  1:11.25                                                      
 28 Clark, Annie L            10 YORK-PV              1:12.64    1:11.29  
       34.29  1:11.29                                                      
 29 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV              1:10.13    1:11.48  
       34.68  1:11.48                                                      
 30 Hopke, Brooke A           10 Curl-PV              1:10.59    1:11.72  
       34.96  1:11.72                                                      
 31 Zarella, Victoria N        9 Curl-PV              1:14.30    1:12.15  
       34.40  1:12.15                                                      
 32 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              1:12.86    1:12.19  
       34.38  1:12.19                                                      
 33 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.81    1:12.24  
       33.86  1:12.24                                                      
 34 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV              1:13.43    1:12.66  
       34.17  1:12.66                                                      
 35 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              1:13.27    1:12.92  
       34.82  1:12.92                                                      
 36 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              1:13.83    1:13.55  
       34.92  1:13.55                                                      
 37 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV              1:14.00    1:13.82  
       33.98  1:13.82                                                      
 38 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV              1:14.16    1:13.93  
       34.22  1:13.93                                                      
 39 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV              1:14.37    1:14.01  
       35.00  1:14.01                                                      
 -- Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               1:12.77         NS  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV           1:08.02         NS  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV           1:14.10        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              2:19.95    2:18.65   20  
       31.80  1:07.01  1:43.04  2:18.65                                    
  2 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:21.29    2:19.04   17  
       32.32  1:09.05  1:45.56  2:19.04                                    
  3 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              2:21.42    2:22.03   16  
       32.27  1:08.13  1:44.99  2:22.03                                    
  4 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              2:25.00    2:23.75   15  
       33.71  1:10.12  1:48.14  2:23.75                                    
  5 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              2:30.40    2:27.44   14  
       33.61  1:11.81  1:51.10  2:27.44                                    
  6 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV              2:25.50    2:27.72   13  
       33.02  1:11.19  1:51.21  2:27.72                                    
  7 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:30.10    2:27.88   12  
       33.78  1:12.43  1:51.42  2:27.88                                    
  8 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               2:30.17    2:28.15   11  
       33.11  1:10.66  1:50.00  2:28.15                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              2:21.08    2:19.95  
       32.37  1:08.11  1:44.10  2:19.95                                    
  2 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:26.58    2:21.29  
       32.54  1:09.65  1:46.88  2:21.29                                    
  3 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              2:26.08    2:21.42  
       32.83  1:07.97  1:44.60  2:21.42                                    
  4 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              2:26.07    2:25.00  
       34.30  1:10.96  1:48.60  2:25.00                                    
  5 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV              2:36.22    2:25.50  
       32.48  1:10.28  1:49.49  2:25.50                                    
  6 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:31.40    2:30.10  
       33.93  1:13.40  1:53.24  2:30.10                                    
  7 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               2:31.20    2:30.17  
       32.99  1:10.89  1:51.25  2:30.17                                    
  8 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              2:30.38    2:30.40  
       33.10  1:11.70  1:51.09  2:30.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              2:32.71    2:30.64  
       34.01  1:11.98  1:52.22  2:30.64                                    
 10 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV              2:38.97    2:31.14  
       34.70  1:12.76  1:52.72  2:31.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              2:35.90    2:31.46  
       33.21  1:12.68  1:52.54  2:31.46                                    
 12 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              2:30.91    2:31.66  
       35.44  1:14.18  1:53.50  2:31.66                                    
 13 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              2:40.46    2:32.90  
       33.50  1:13.00  1:53.62  2:32.90                                    
 14 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV              2:40.89    2:34.19  
       34.80  1:14.87  1:56.52  2:34.19                                    
 15 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              2:40.72    2:34.43  
       35.08  1:14.37  1:55.61  2:34.43                                    
 16 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV              2:34.29    2:35.05  
       35.57  1:15.15  1:56.64  2:35.05                                    
 17 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            2:36.08    2:35.25  
       36.19  1:15.37  1:55.93  2:35.25                                    
 18 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              2:34.60    2:36.27  
       36.16  1:14.92  1:55.98  2:36.27                                    
 19 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              2:40.63    2:36.88  
       34.86  1:14.88  1:55.80  2:36.88                                    
 20 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV              2:43.28    2:37.46  
       36.53  1:16.37  1:57.37  2:37.46                                    
 21 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              2:40.46    2:37.56  
       35.56  1:15.95  1:58.10  2:37.56                                    
 22 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              2:39.88    2:37.68  
       36.79  1:18.42  1:59.61  2:37.68                                    
 23 Canner, Christina M       10 FAST-PV              2:39.03    2:38.27  
       35.93  1:16.93  1:58.49  2:38.27                                    
 24 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV              2:43.13    2:38.30  
       38.26  1:19.54  2:01.48  2:38.30                                    
 25 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              2:41.17    2:38.43  
       36.45  1:17.39  1:59.60  2:38.43                                    
 26 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              2:35.13    2:38.85  
       33.56  1:11.69  1:55.07  2:38.85                                    
 26 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV              2:36.03    2:38.85  
       37.20  1:18.84  2:01.37  2:38.85                                    
 28 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV              2:46.36    2:39.03  
       34.21  1:16.24  1:58.82  2:39.03                                    
 29 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.56    2:39.30  
       34.21  1:13.34  1:55.98  2:39.30                                    
 30 Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               2:34.73    2:40.01  
       36.21  1:15.74  1:58.25  2:40.01                                    
 31 Banks, Tara E             10 Curl-PV              2:44.65    2:40.06  
       32.68  1:13.67  1:56.91  2:40.06                                    
 32 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              2:40.00    2:40.18  
       35.45  1:16.16  1:59.34  2:40.18                                    
 33 Zarella, Victoria N        9 Curl-PV              2:45.63    2:42.48  
       35.86  1:19.22  2:03.25  2:42.48                                    
 34 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV              2:42.77    2:44.19  
       37.60  1:20.14  2:03.35  2:44.19                                    
 35 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           2:44.17    2:47.28  
       37.96  1:20.35  2:04.42  2:47.28                                    
 36 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV           2:44.89    2:48.20  
       35.92  1:18.75  2:04.33  2:48.20                                    
 37 Schulze, Tereska E        10 Rmsc-PV              2:45.57    2:50.97  
       36.31  1:21.08  2:06.88  2:50.97                                    
 -- Goff, Laura A             10 PM-PV                2:46.05         NS  
 -- Leheney, Emma             10 Machine-PV           2:45.23         NS  
 -- Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              2:45.59         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              6:40.12    6:19.93   20  
       34.14  1:13.34  1:53.40  2:32.72  3:11.39  3:50.54  4:29.12  5:07.28
     5:44.77  6:19.93                                                      
  2 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              6:28.98    6:20.93   17  
       33.75  1:13.85  1:53.55  2:33.68  3:12.41  3:51.41  4:30.33  5:09.04
     5:47.28  6:20.93                                                      
  3 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              6:53.19    6:28.17   16  
       34.77  1:13.82  1:52.73  2:32.28  3:12.02  3:51.97  4:32.12  5:12.73
     5:51.60  6:28.17                                                      
  4 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              6:43.34    6:30.80   15  
       36.42  1:16.69  1:56.98  2:36.90  3:16.56  3:55.82  4:35.57  5:15.29
     5:54.61  6:30.80                                                      
  5 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              6:51.43    6:31.52   14  
       35.88  1:14.11  1:53.36  2:33.57  3:13.14  3:53.09  4:33.77  5:14.76
     5:53.21  6:31.52                                                      
  6 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              6:42.35    6:32.75   13  
       35.28  1:14.50  1:54.71  2:34.98  3:14.76  3:54.56  4:34.42  5:14.33
     5:53.66  6:32.75                                                      
  7 Carter, Kelsey M          10 Curl-PV              6:51.19    6:34.14   12  
       35.71  1:15.25  1:56.39  2:36.82  3:16.87  3:57.36  4:38.42  5:19.32
     5:56.97  6:34.14                                                      
  8 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              7:01.82    6:47.03   11  
       34.24  1:14.96  1:57.51  2:38.46  3:20.64  4:02.47  4:44.08  5:25.69
     6:07.02  6:47.03                                                      
  9 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              6:44.93    6:48.09    9  
       35.51  1:15.33  1:56.24  2:37.68  3:18.58  4:00.44  4:42.82  5:24.92
     6:07.21  6:48.09                                                      
 10 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              7:01.45    6:49.46    7  
       35.56  1:14.66  1:56.08  2:38.16  3:20.27  4:03.62  4:45.13  5:27.74
     6:09.09  6:49.46                                                      
 11 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              6:51.58    6:50.29    6  
       36.99  1:19.37  2:00.87  2:42.51  3:24.94  4:06.95  4:48.52  5:31.70
     6:11.97  6:50.29                                                      
 12 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              6:56.88    6:54.46    5  
       35.09  1:15.00  1:55.33  2:37.50  3:20.25  4:03.55  4:47.38  5:29.98
     6:12.73  6:54.46                                                      
 13 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              6:57.82    7:02.36    4  
       35.33  1:15.63  1:57.47  2:40.94  3:23.70  4:06.92  4:51.38  5:36.40
     6:19.82  7:02.36                                                      
 14 Kania, Blair               9 TCSD-PV              7:10.09    7:54.67    3  
       39.31  1:24.47  2:11.70  3:00.97  3:51.07  4:40.55  5:30.05  6:19.60
     7:08.23  7:54.67                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                33.47      33.19   20  
  2 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV              34.40      33.67   17  
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                34.12      33.82   16  
  4 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV             34.19      33.91   15  
  5 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 34.83      34.26   14  
  6 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV             35.55      34.46   13  
  7 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                35.90      35.20   12  
  8 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                34.80      35.99   11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                33.75      33.47  
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                34.28      34.12  
  3 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV             35.09      34.19  
  4 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV              36.84      34.40  
  5 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                35.86      34.80  
  6 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 34.56      34.83  
  7 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV             36.09      35.55  
  8 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                36.38      35.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV                35.86      35.96  
 10 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV                 36.46      35.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                38.11      36.07  
 12 Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV           38.17      36.23  
 13 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                37.03      36.56  
 14 Royce, Jeccica M          10 Curl-PV                37.27      36.60  
 15 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                38.31      36.68  
 16 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV                38.29      36.78  
 17 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                37.55      36.87  
 18 Wilson, Amina C            9 Rmsc-PV                37.61      36.99  
 19 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV             37.02      37.02  
 20 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV                38.03      37.08  
 21 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                35.49      37.14  
 22 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV                37.70      37.36  
 22 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                35.91      37.36  
 24 Wilson, Melissa M         10 AAC-PV                 37.91      37.40  
 25 Rholl, Christine E        10 Curl-PV                38.03      37.44  
 26 O'Brien, Alice A          10 AAC-PV                 37.31      37.61  
 27 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 37.68      37.66  
 28 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                37.83      37.80  
 29 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    10 TCSD-PV                37.23      37.81  
 30 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV                38.87      37.99  
 31 Haynes, Nicole L          10 OCCS-PV                38.68      38.01  
 32 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  38.94      38.08  
 33 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                38.49      38.24  
 34 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV             38.30      38.38  
 35 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached             38.57      38.48  
 35 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                38.07      38.48  
 37 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV             38.73      38.55  
 38 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV                38.09      38.57  
 39 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV                38.14      38.80  
 40 Silsby, Shannon M         10 MAKO-PV                38.22      38.84  
 41 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV             38.63      38.85  
 42 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV                36.95      38.86  
 43 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV                38.66      38.97  
 44 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV                38.96      39.13  
 45 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV                38.25      39.15  
 46 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV                37.71      39.16  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV             36.35         NS  
 -- Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV                37.54         NS  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             37.39         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:11.93    1:12.68   20  
       35.57  1:12.68                                                      
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:14.60    1:12.92   17  
       35.18  1:12.92                                                      
  3 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           1:16.28    1:13.43   16  
       35.31  1:13.43                                                      
  4 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:13.37    1:13.56   15  
       35.12  1:13.56                                                      
  5 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:14.32    1:14.19   14  
       35.64  1:14.19                                                      
  6 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV            1:16.09    1:15.69   13  
  7 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:17.84    1:16.54   12  
       36.66  1:16.54                                                      
  8 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              1:16.51    1:17.19   11  
       37.40  1:17.19                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:13.58    1:11.93  
       34.91  1:11.93                                                      
  2 Willett, Ciara L          10 FAST-PV              1:25.25    1:13.26  
       41.60  1:13.26                                                      
  3 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:16.36    1:13.37  
       34.94  1:13.37                                                      
  4 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:16.58    1:14.32  
       36.29  1:14.32                                                      
  5 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:16.19    1:14.60  
       36.05  1:14.60                                                      
  6 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV            1:20.02    1:16.09  
       35.98  1:16.09                                                      
  7 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           1:17.51    1:16.28  
       36.49  1:16.28                                                      
  8 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              1:17.18    1:16.51  
       37.32  1:16.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:21.66    1:17.84  
       37.32  1:17.84                                                      
 10 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.00    1:18.10  
       38.19  1:18.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.88    1:18.80  
       38.24  1:18.80                                                      
 12 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              1:22.19    1:19.34  
       38.28  1:19.34                                                      
 13 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV              1:21.34    1:19.51  
       38.50  1:19.51                                                      
 14 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:22.53    1:19.58  
       39.28  1:19.58                                                      
 15 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV           1:21.37    1:19.66  
       37.15  1:19.66                                                      
 16 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV              1:22.10    1:19.77  
       37.76  1:19.77                                                      
 17 Royce, Jeccica M          10 Curl-PV              1:24.57    1:20.80  
       39.03  1:20.80                                                      
 18 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV              1:25.17    1:20.83  
       37.61  1:20.83                                                      
 19 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV              1:23.09    1:20.97  
       39.86  1:20.97                                                      
 20 Haynes, Nicole L          10 OCCS-PV              1:22.94    1:21.14  
       39.07  1:21.14                                                      
 21 Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV              1:22.69    1:21.35  
       38.62  1:21.35                                                      
 22 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              1:22.89    1:21.37  
       39.51  1:21.37                                                      
 23 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV           1:22.77    1:21.53  
       39.40  1:21.53                                                      
 24 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:23.90    1:21.63  
       39.92  1:21.63                                                      
 25 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV              1:24.24    1:21.92  
       40.55  1:21.92                                                      
 26 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.95    1:22.25  
       40.09  1:22.25                                                      
 27 Bell, Lisa L               9 Fish-PV              1:22.67    1:22.43  
       40.05  1:22.43                                                      
 28 Katis, Jayme C            10 Machine-PV           1:25.81    1:22.52  
       39.53  1:22.52                                                      
 29 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:26.17    1:23.00  
       40.47  1:23.00                                                      
 30 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:26.03    1:23.09  
       41.29  1:23.09                                                      
 31 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV              1:22.95    1:23.28  
       40.14  1:23.28                                                      
 32 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.80    1:23.38  
       41.15  1:23.38                                                      
 33 Rholl, Christine E        10 Curl-PV              1:23.02    1:23.58  
 34 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV              1:24.65    1:23.79  
       40.63  1:23.79                                                      
 35 Wilson, Melissa M         10 AAC-PV               1:25.03    1:23.94  
       39.94  1:23.94                                                      
 36 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV              1:24.12    1:24.02  
       39.92  1:24.02                                                      
 37 Welch, Jessica N           9 Rmsc-PV              1:26.33    1:24.03  
       41.80  1:24.03                                                      
 38 Bennett, Elaine T         10 Machine-PV           1:24.99    1:24.64  
       41.75  1:24.64                                                      
 39 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    10 TCSD-PV              1:24.95    1:24.92  
       40.74  1:24.92                                                      
 40 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.83    1:25.02  
       42.45  1:25.02                                                      
 40 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV              1:25.71    1:25.02  
       40.64  1:25.02                                                      
 42 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV               1:25.23    1:25.27  
       39.69  1:25.27                                                      
 -- Gustafson, Alexandra M    10 TCSD-PV              1:24.77         DQ  
       40.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:19.04         DQ  
       38.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV         1:24.34         NS  
 -- Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               1:22.60         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                37.54      37.00   20  
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                37.33      37.46   17  
  3 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV                38.98      38.05   15.5
  3 Smith, Anna L             10 PM-PV                  37.32      38.05   15.5
  5 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                38.81      38.45   14  
  6 Jones, Jasmine D          10 Curl-PV                38.93      38.76   13  
  7 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV                39.06      38.77   12  
  8 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                38.49      39.35   11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Anna L             10 PM-PV                  39.90      37.32  
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                38.55      37.33  
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                40.52      37.54  
  4 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                39.07      38.49  
  5 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV                39.72      38.81  
  6 Jones, Jasmine D          10 Curl-PV                40.35      38.93  
  7 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV                38.66      38.98  
  8 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV                40.22      39.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV                41.94      39.29  
 10 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV                40.99      39.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV             44.35      40.28  
 12 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV                41.00      40.36  
 13 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV                 42.22      40.41  
 14 Bush, Elyse N             10 YORK-PV                40.76      40.45  
 15 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV                41.96      40.55  
 16 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV                41.44      40.70  
 17 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 41.12      41.05  
 18 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                41.16      41.09  
 19 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                41.17      41.24  
 20 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                44.01      41.26  
 21 McMullan, Abby R          10 YORK-PV                40.60      41.28  
 22 Wulff, Allison M          10 VSC-PV                 42.10      41.32  
 23 Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV                42.09      41.43  
 24 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                43.19      41.51  
 25 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                43.22      41.55  
 26 Gimpel, Emily J           10 TCSD-PV                42.23      41.56  
 27 Stevens, Emily H          10 FAST-PV                42.28      41.61  
 28 Weldon, Amy K             10 MAKO-PV                42.37      41.64  
 29 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV                43.84      42.08  
 29 King, Jill M              10 Curl-PV                42.89      42.08  
 31 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                43.16      42.24  
 31 Welch, Jessica N           9 Rmsc-PV                42.45      42.24  
 33 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV                41.70      42.30  
 34 McDonough, Christen M     10 OCCS-PV                42.88      42.31  
 35 Havrilla, Kristen N       10 YORK-PV                44.14      42.57  
 36 Yensen, Katie M            9 PM-PV                  44.25      42.67  
 37 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV                42.77      42.68  
 38 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV                43.29      42.77  
 39 McGrath, Ashley E         10 YORK-PV                44.25      42.78  
 40 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                42.82      42.84  
 41 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                43.03      42.91  
 42 Abram, Cleo C             10 TCSD-PV                43.17      43.05  
 43 Stephens, Morgan A         9 Rmsc-PV                43.24      43.11  
 44 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV                42.91      43.20  
 45 Neumann, Katie M          10 Rmsc-PV                43.83      43.28  
 46 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV                44.09      43.32  
 47 Craig, Alice A            10 PM-PV                  43.73      43.54  
 48 Fletcher, Samantha M       8 Machine-PV             44.02      43.63  
 49 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached             43.73      44.01  
 50 Havard, Erin E             9 YORK-PV                43.78      44.04  
 51 Floria, Emily I            9 Rmsc-PV                43.30      44.10  
 52 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV                44.37      44.43  
 53 Ayers, Taylor             10 Snowbirds-PV           44.16      44.62  
 54 Lue, Jennifer L           10 Rmsc-PV                44.39      44.77  
 55 Ham, Allison C            10 AAC-PV                 44.43      44.83  
 56 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV                44.26      44.95  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             41.27         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:23.68    1:21.41   20  
       37.78  1:21.41                                                      
  2 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              1:22.80    1:23.43   17  
       39.57  1:23.43                                                      
  3 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              1:23.21    1:23.60   16  
       39.98  1:23.60                                                      
  4 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.14    1:23.76   15  
       40.02  1:23.76                                                      
  5 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.03    1:26.74   14  
       40.33  1:26.74                                                      
  6 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV              1:27.74    1:27.98   13  
       41.52  1:27.98                                                      
  7 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              1:27.26    1:28.16   12  
       41.60  1:28.16                                                      
  8 Jones, Jasmine D          10 Curl-PV              1:28.43    1:28.18   11  
       42.01  1:28.18                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              1:25.94    1:22.80  
       39.06  1:22.80                                                      
  2 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              1:28.33    1:23.21  
       40.45  1:23.21                                                      
  3 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:25.84    1:23.68  
       39.45  1:23.68                                                      
  4 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:26.01    1:24.14  
       40.28  1:24.14                                                      
  5 Rivera, Julia M           10 Rmsc-PV              1:31.85    1:27.03  
       40.06  1:27.03                                                      
  6 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              1:30.18    1:27.26  
       42.08  1:27.26                                                      
  7 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV              1:28.18    1:27.74  
       41.58  1:27.74                                                      
  8 Jones, Jasmine D          10 Curl-PV              1:29.23    1:28.43  
       40.50  1:28.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              1:30.71    1:28.74  
       42.72  1:28.74                                                      
 10 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV              1:30.61    1:29.22  
       41.99  1:29.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV              1:28.55    1:29.35  
       41.63  1:29.35                                                      
 12 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV              1:31.30    1:30.06  
       42.25  1:30.06                                                      
 13 Stevens, Emily H          10 FAST-PV              1:32.34    1:30.11  
       41.57  1:30.11                                                      
 14 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              1:34.16    1:30.71  
       42.87  1:30.71                                                      
 15 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:30.65    1:30.99  
       43.07  1:30.99                                                      
 16 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:32.13    1:31.64  
       43.02  1:31.64                                                      
 17 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.74    1:31.73  
       44.09  1:31.73                                                      
 18 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A    10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.35    1:31.82  
       44.22  1:31.82                                                      
 19 Welch, Jessica N           9 Rmsc-PV              1:31.74    1:32.18  
       44.76  1:32.18                                                      
 20 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:34.13    1:32.28  
       43.44  1:32.28                                                      
 21 Wulff, Allison M          10 VSC-PV               1:34.00    1:32.87  
       42.97  1:32.87                                                      
 22 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV              1:34.52    1:33.02  
       43.72  1:33.02                                                      
 23 Walden, Hannah E          10 MAKO-PV              1:34.71    1:33.09  
       42.67  1:33.09                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.69    1:33.24  
       44.40  1:33.24                                                      
 25 McMullan, Abby R          10 YORK-PV              1:30.04    1:33.39  
       41.59  1:33.39                                                      
 26 Carmack, Nikki N          10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.53    1:34.34  
       43.65  1:34.34                                                      
 27 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV              1:35.13    1:34.44  
       44.49  1:34.44                                                      
 28 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV              1:35.49    1:35.64  
       46.01  1:35.64                                                      
 29 Bush, Elyse N             10 YORK-PV              1:34.86    1:35.83  
       43.29  1:35.83                                                      
 30 Abram, Cleo C             10 TCSD-PV              1:32.72    1:37.16  
       43.93  1:37.16                                                      
 -- Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV              1:35.04         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                30.95      31.10   20  
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                32.24      31.41   17  
  3 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                32.01      32.24   16  
  4 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV             33.96      32.85   15  
  5 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV           33.63      33.04   14  
  6 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                34.27      33.28   12.5
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV                33.15      33.28   12.5
  8 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 34.03      33.80   11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV                33.33      30.95  
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV                33.05      32.01  
  3 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV                32.74      32.24  
  4 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV                34.06      33.15  
  5 Werner, Bridget L         10 Snowbirds-PV           37.28      33.63  
  6 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV             34.26      33.96  
  7 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV                33.28      33.97  
  8 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV                 34.73      34.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV                34.51      34.27  
 10 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV                38.44      34.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV                38.90      34.61  
 12 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV                37.46      34.98  
 13 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV                35.19      35.06  
 14 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV                33.95      35.13  
 15 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV                35.58      35.25  
 16 Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV             35.33      35.39  
 17 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV                35.51      35.40  
 18 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV                36.36      35.48  
 19 Avery, Taylor C           10 MAKO-PV                37.36      35.50  
 20 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV              35.67      35.52  
 21 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV                36.17      35.81  
 22 Dahut, Madeline E          9 TNT-PV                 39.05      35.83  
 22 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV                37.31      35.83  
 24 Arzadon, Jasmine E         9 MAKO-PV                36.16      35.97  
 25 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV                36.79      35.99  
 26 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV                37.33      36.04  
 27 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV                36.05      36.05  
 27 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV                36.28      36.05  
 29 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV                36.83      36.06  
 30 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV                37.64      36.09  
 31 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV                38.32      36.30  
 32 Smith, Alison K           10 MAKO-PV                36.40      36.39  
 33 Bloch, Laurence S          9 H2oyas-PV              38.70      36.49  
 34 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV                 38.38      36.57  
 35 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV                38.42      36.65  
 36 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV                37.20      36.69  
 37 Haufler, Allison T         9 Snowbirds-PV           37.15      36.77  
 38 Fritz, Whitney E          10 YORK-PV                38.05      36.85  
 39 O'Brien, Alice A          10 AAC-PV                 37.01      36.90  
 39 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV                38.12      36.90  
 41 Royce, Jeccica M          10 Curl-PV                38.60      37.07  
 42 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV                37.89      37.21  
 43 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV                37.77      37.24  
 44 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV                37.78      37.29  
 45 Hopke, Brooke A           10 Curl-PV                37.08      37.30  
 46 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV                37.85      37.31  
 46 Bailey, Amelia N          10 Curl-PV                38.57      37.31  
 48 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                  36.62      37.35  
 49 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV                36.96      37.38  
 50 Herb, Stephanie A         10 MAKO-PV                38.88      37.44  
 51 Parry, Taylor J            9 Curl-PV                37.77      37.65  
 52 Silsby, Shannon M         10 MAKO-PV                38.93      37.76  
 53 Clark, Annie L            10 YORK-PV                37.10      37.80  
 54 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV                38.32      37.83  
 55 Nyberg, Hannah L           9 Unattached             38.93      38.15  
 56 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV                39.04      38.17  
 57 Kerico, Amber J           10 AVST-PV                38.99      38.19  
 58 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV                36.23      38.37  
 59 Ham, Allison C            10 AAC-PV                 38.48      38.43  
 60 Nassetta, Bailey A         9 AAC-PV                 38.18      38.51  
 61 Eule, Sarah M             10 TCSD-PV                38.99      38.56  
 62 Layne, Jessica A          10 YORK-PV                39.08      38.65  
 63 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV                37.76      38.74  
 64 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV                38.79      39.03  
 64 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV                38.72      39.03  
 66 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV                 37.46      39.22  
 67 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV                38.88      39.50  
 68 Verboncoeur, Katy L        9 Rmsc-PV                38.30      40.52  
 68 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV                37.65      40.52  
 70 Lesiw, Larissa R          10 Rmsc-PV                38.75      42.74  
 -- Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV           38.42     X39.07  
 -- Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV                 38.28         NS  
 -- Skyler, Jordan L          10 Snowbirds-PV           37.97         NS  
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV             32.02         NS  
 -- Umberger, Ryan L          10 Machine-PV             37.51         NS  
 -- Leheney, Emma             10 Machine-PV             37.20         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:13.36    1:11.77   20  
       33.51  1:11.77                                                      
  2 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              1:14.05    1:12.32   17  
       33.34  1:12.32                                                      
  3 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:16.11    1:15.47   16  
       33.51  1:15.47                                                      
  4 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV           1:19.17    1:16.02   15  
       35.33  1:16.02                                                      
  5 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:15.36    1:16.73   14  
       35.41  1:16.73                                                      
  6 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:19.53    1:20.48   13  
       36.45  1:20.48                                                      
  7 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV              1:21.63    1:22.00   12  
       37.22  1:22.00                                                      
  8 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:20.49    1:22.26   11  
       36.29  1:22.26                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Marissa M         10 Rmsc-PV              1:17.00    1:13.36  
       33.60  1:13.36                                                      
  2 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              1:19.51    1:14.05  
       33.44  1:14.05                                                      
  3 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:16.12    1:15.36  
       35.91  1:15.36                                                      
  4 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:19.86    1:16.11  
       34.34  1:16.11                                                      
  5 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV           1:18.37    1:19.17  
       35.87  1:19.17                                                      
  6 Higdon, Britany J         10 OCCS-PV              1:20.54    1:19.53  
       36.88  1:19.53                                                      
  7 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               1:22.86    1:20.49  
       35.20  1:20.49                                                      
  8 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV              1:27.64    1:21.63  
       37.16  1:21.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV              1:22.38    1:21.64  
       37.46  1:21.64                                                      
 10 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV              1:24.42    1:21.71  
       36.93  1:21.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:24.29    1:22.18  
       36.85  1:22.18                                                      
 12 Clark, Annie L            10 YORK-PV              1:25.92    1:22.26  
       37.02  1:22.26                                                      
 13 Jessen, Annika M          10 PM-PV                1:27.07    1:23.22  
       37.53  1:23.22                                                      
 14 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              1:24.94    1:23.40  
       38.95  1:23.40                                                      
 15 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.90    1:23.41  
       37.86  1:23.41                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.62    1:23.52  
       39.87  1:23.52                                                      
 17 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              1:24.92    1:23.54  
       38.00  1:23.54                                                      
 18 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:27.12    1:23.74  
       37.01  1:23.74                                                      
 19 Bailey, Amelia N          10 Curl-PV              1:33.34    1:24.25  
       39.21  1:24.25                                                      
 20 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              1:26.84    1:24.40  
       39.57  1:24.40                                                      
 21 Fritz, Whitney E          10 YORK-PV              1:32.92    1:25.07  
       37.37  1:25.07                                                      
 22 Bloch, Laurence S          9 H2oyas-PV            1:29.19    1:25.42  
       39.76  1:25.42                                                      
 23 Nowak, Haley A            10 OCCS-PV              1:28.16    1:25.74  
       37.38  1:25.74                                                      
 24 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.29    1:25.80  
       40.54  1:25.80                                                      
 25 Benjamin, Ali D           10 Rmsc-PV              1:25.41    1:26.26  
       39.26  1:26.26                                                      
 26 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.39    1:26.39  
       40.80  1:26.39                                                      
 27 Fernandez, Ana M           9 Fish-PV              1:30.15    1:26.59  
       39.03  1:26.59                                                      
 28 Wilkinson, Shannon N      10 MAKO-PV              1:29.75    1:26.72  
       38.96  1:26.72                                                      
 29 Tutterow, Alyssa L        10 YORK-PV              1:34.08    1:27.68  
       37.56  1:27.68                                                      
 30 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              1:29.08    1:27.85  
       40.13  1:27.85                                                      
 31 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV              1:29.22    1:27.92  
       40.95  1:27.92                                                      
 32 Kerins, Mary Kate X       10 MAKO-PV              1:27.27    1:28.06  
       41.60  1:28.06                                                      
 33 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:29.37    1:28.24  
       41.64  1:28.24                                                      
 34 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:32.50    1:28.25  
       38.31  1:28.25                                                      
 35 Newman, Taylor S           9 Rmsc-PV              1:30.60    1:28.40  
       39.09  1:28.40                                                      
 36 Relihan, Katie E           9 Rmsc-PV              1:32.48    1:28.42  
       40.88  1:28.42                                                      
 37 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV            1:30.17    1:28.64  
       39.81  1:28.64                                                      
 38 Guevremont, Elizabeth A   10 Fish-PV              1:30.14    1:29.25  
       40.55  1:29.25                                                      
 39 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.60    1:29.51  
       41.29  1:29.51                                                      
 40 Gold, Jordan E             9 Snowbirds-PV         1:33.30    1:29.54  
       40.69  1:29.54                                                      
 41 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV              1:31.80    1:29.84  
       43.38  1:29.84                                                      
 42 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           1:32.12    1:29.98  
       41.12  1:29.98                                                      
 43 Coronel, Jordana P        10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.62    1:31.12  
       42.34  1:31.12                                                      
 44 Traylor, Colleen B        10 AVST-PV              1:32.80    1:32.00  
       39.15  1:32.00                                                      
 45 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV              1:31.09    1:32.79  
       42.09  1:32.79                                                      
 46 Goff, Laura A             10 PM-PV                1:31.53    1:35.13  
       42.79  1:35.13                                                      
 47 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:31.10    1:35.27  
       42.81  1:35.27                                                      
 -- Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               1:25.03         NS  
 -- Pepper, Elizabeth          9 Rmsc-PV              1:27.83         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:14.15    1:12.00   20  
       32.97  1:12.00                                                      
  2 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:14.12    1:12.75   17  
       33.88  1:12.75                                                      
  3 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:16.57    1:14.33   16  
       36.44  1:14.33                                                      
  4 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:15.25    1:15.30   15  
       35.12  1:15.30                                                      
  5 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              1:17.60    1:17.02   14  
       37.34  1:17.02                                                      
  6 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV              1:17.81    1:17.61   13  
       36.84  1:17.61                                                      
  7 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              1:15.73    1:17.63   12  
       36.79  1:17.63                                                      
  8 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:17.53    1:18.13   11  
       37.12  1:18.13                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leake, Natalie L          10 YORK-PV              1:15.81    1:14.12  
       33.92  1:14.12                                                      
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              1:15.90    1:14.15  
       33.75  1:14.15                                                      
  3 Basel, Megan M            10 AVST-PV              1:15.61    1:15.25  
       33.68  1:15.25                                                      
  4 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              1:17.62    1:15.73  
       35.02  1:15.73                                                      
  5 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.08    1:16.57  
       36.40  1:16.57                                                      
  6 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.42    1:17.53  
       36.89  1:17.53                                                      
  7 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              1:17.78    1:17.60  
       38.10  1:17.60                                                      
  8 Davis, Eliza J            10 Curl-PV              1:22.92    1:17.81  
       37.16  1:17.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vincent, Mandy L          10 OCCS-PV              1:21.96    1:18.01  
       35.57  1:18.01                                                      
 10 Howard, Megan D           10 TCSD-PV              1:21.78   J1:18.39  
       35.82  1:18.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berlin, Katrina F         10 YORK-PV              1:24.75   J1:18.39  
       35.32  1:18.39                                                      
 12 Spinnenweber, Julia I     10 Machine-PV           1:22.56    1:18.69  
       35.98  1:18.69                                                      
 13 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              1:18.24    1:18.93  
       36.84  1:18.93                                                      
 14 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           1:19.87    1:18.99  
       35.78  1:18.99                                                      
 15 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            1:19.56    1:19.21  
       36.97  1:19.21                                                      
 16 Maynard, Mercedes M       10 Curl-PV              1:23.31    1:19.77  
       37.27  1:19.77                                                      
 17 Watkins, Alicia           10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.29    1:20.00  
       36.09  1:20.00                                                      
 18 Pietrantonio, Anna E      10 Fish-PV              1:21.26    1:20.02  
       37.62  1:20.02                                                      
 19 Erickson, Jenny P         10 JFD-PV               1:22.78    1:20.10  
       37.26  1:20.10                                                      
 20 Johnson, Ali G            10 FBST-PV              1:23.02    1:20.60  
       37.08  1:20.60                                                      
 21 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.25    1:20.74  
       37.38  1:20.74                                                      
 22 Brown, Kiki E             10 Machine-PV           1:23.58    1:21.43  
       36.99  1:21.43                                                      
 23 Grant, Mallory R          10 AAC-PV               1:24.88    1:21.58  
       37.44  1:21.58                                                      
 24 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.86    1:21.89  
       39.46  1:21.89                                                      
 25 Nalls, Jessie M           10 H2oyas-PV            1:23.66    1:22.22  
       35.49  1:22.22                                                      
 26 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              1:25.08    1:22.43  
       39.13  1:22.43                                                      
 27 Shipley, Olivia J         10 TCSD-PV              1:23.64    1:22.55  
       36.37  1:22.55                                                      
 28 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                1:24.11    1:22.59  
       38.45  1:22.59                                                      
 29 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              1:24.43    1:22.78  
       38.40  1:22.78                                                      
 30 Fosburgh, Caroline W       9 TCSD-PV              1:22.35    1:22.81  
       39.65  1:22.81                                                      
 31 Liang, Wendy X            10 VSC-PV               1:23.11    1:23.42  
       37.96  1:23.42                                                      
 32 Hondros, Julia            10 TNT-PV               1:24.37    1:23.51  
       38.84  1:23.51                                                      
 33 Kwon, Sara C               9 Rmsc-PV              1:24.30    1:23.85  
       37.35  1:23.85                                                      
 34 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV              1:25.18    1:23.99  
       37.74  1:23.99                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.65    1:24.14  
       39.26  1:24.14                                                      
 36 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              1:23.33    1:24.36  
       37.64  1:24.36                                                      
 37 Schulkin, Danielle A      10 TCSD-PV              1:23.12    1:24.92  
       39.58  1:24.92                                                      
 38 Greene, Eva J              9 TCSD-PV              1:24.98    1:26.17  
       37.36  1:26.17                                                      
 -- O'Reilly, Katarina A      10 Machine-PV           1:19.85         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:42.92    2:39.12   20  
       34.34  1:13.84  2:04.73  2:39.12                                    
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              2:44.58    2:39.94   17  
       33.98  1:16.61  2:03.41  2:39.94                                    
  3 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              2:49.81    2:43.26   16  
       37.43  1:19.52  2:04.31  2:43.26                                    
  4 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              2:45.52    2:46.18   15  
       36.97  1:19.02  2:10.23  2:46.18                                    
  5 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              2:49.11    2:46.54   14  
       40.83  1:23.56  2:09.66  2:46.54                                    
  6 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              2:47.32    2:47.27   13  
       36.57  1:17.84  2:08.09  2:47.27                                    
  7 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              2:49.07    2:48.49   12  
       35.29  1:17.47  2:10.21  2:48.49                                    
  8 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               2:48.10    2:48.55   11  
       36.35  1:18.64  2:10.61  2:48.55                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Katie L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:41.99    2:42.92  
       36.09  1:16.06  2:07.87  2:42.92                                    
  2 Slevin, Angela C          10 YORK-PV              2:45.01    2:44.58  
       36.30  1:18.29  2:05.21  2:44.58                                    
  3 Gerlach, Janene M         10 MSSC-PV              3:01.21    2:45.52  
       38.13  1:17.88  2:08.64  2:45.52                                    
  4 Walsh, Courtney E         10 Curl-PV              2:47.79    2:47.32  
       36.94  1:19.06  2:08.97  2:47.32                                    
  5 Makarsky, Ashley M        10 VSC-PV               2:50.92    2:48.10  
       36.04  1:17.92  2:09.65  2:48.10                                    
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L            10 Curl-PV              2:50.52    2:49.07  
       35.84  1:18.47  2:11.45  2:49.07                                    
  7 Stout, Kelly L            10 Rmsc-PV              2:53.54    2:49.11  
       41.50  1:24.64  2:11.80  2:49.11                                    
  8 Smith, Sara M              9 Rmsc-PV              2:46.94    2:49.81  
       39.43  1:25.70  3:12.76  2:49.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yuan, Jessica X           10 Rmsc-PV              2:47.35    2:50.10  
       40.34  1:23.55  2:13.33  2:50.10                                    
 10 Paris, Emma A             10 Rmsc-PV              2:48.86    2:50.61  
       39.92  1:25.84  2:13.81  2:50.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Funsten, Anna L           10 Rmsc-PV              2:51.43    2:51.04  
       39.85  1:23.79  2:13.54  2:51.04                                    
 12 Delaney, Katie L           9 MSSC-PV              2:53.72    2:52.41  
       39.36  1:23.81  2:15.25  2:52.41                                    
 13 Mottola, Lindsay A        10 Machine-PV           2:51.18    2:52.82  
       38.15  1:19.86  2:14.05  2:52.82                                    
 14 Callahan, Kristen A       10 Curl-PV              2:53.72    2:55.14  
       39.79  1:26.10  2:16.11  2:55.14                                    
 15 Warren, Colleen B         10 YORK-PV              3:05.42    2:55.45  
       40.69  1:23.06  2:16.19  2:55.45                                    
 16 Pratt, Stephanie M        10 H2oyas-PV            2:51.18    2:56.47  
       41.49  1:25.22  2:18.47  2:56.47                                    
 17 Gillespie, Kate M          9 Rmsc-PV              3:05.84    2:56.57  
       40.61  1:26.03  2:19.25  2:56.57                                    
 18 Ortega, Nicole            10 Rmsc-PV              3:02.56    2:56.88  
       41.77  1:28.44  2:18.91  2:56.88                                    
 19 Nguyen, Emily             10 Rmsc-PV              2:57.64    2:57.53  
       40.21  1:25.34  2:17.52  2:57.53                                    
 20 Anderson, Carsen E        10 Fish-PV              3:01.66    2:57.81  
       40.41  1:24.20  2:17.62  2:57.81                                    
 21 Merley, Caitlin F         10 TCSD-PV              3:01.77    2:58.23  
       40.49  1:24.12  2:18.06  2:58.23                                    
 22 Kelly, Rebecca D           9 Rmsc-PV              3:02.33    2:58.28  
       40.18  1:25.32  2:18.53  2:58.28                                    
 23 Berry, Kaitlin E          10 Rmsc-PV              3:02.49    2:58.68  
       39.28  1:24.61  2:18.87  2:58.68                                    
 24 Smith, Taylor E            8 Curl-PV              3:04.18    2:59.31  
       41.64  1:26.52  2:22.85  2:59.31                                    
 25 Hopke, Brooke A           10 Curl-PV              3:00.20    2:59.52  
       40.49  1:28.45  2:21.05  2:59.52                                    
 26 Dula, Teresa M            10 PM-PV                3:05.38    3:01.93  
       42.15  1:27.26  2:21.28  3:01.93                                    
 27 Fox, Casey M              10 OCCS-PV              3:02.66    3:01.96  
       39.85  1:29.88  2:22.86  3:01.96                                    
 28 Welch, Jessica N           9 Rmsc-PV              3:00.22    3:02.39  
       41.78  1:27.25  2:21.26  3:02.39                                    
 29 Stonerock, Lauren E        9 Machine-PV           3:05.48    3:02.41  
       40.50  1:26.50  2:21.22  3:02.41                                    
 30 Kenis, Sarah              10 HACC-PV              3:05.27    3:02.51  
       42.17  1:25.62  2:23.08  3:02.51                                    
 31 Geithman, Victoria E      10 TCSD-PV              3:02.64    3:03.68  
       39.30  1:27.44  2:23.46  3:03.68                                    
 32 Yost, Rebecca M           10 Fish-PV              3:02.91    3:04.70  
       40.33  1:27.24  2:24.80  3:04.70                                    
 33 Li, Madeleine             10 Rmsc-PV              3:05.59    3:06.47  
       40.71  1:28.36  2:26.09  3:06.47                                    
 34 Szymczak, Michelle L      10 Rmsc-PV              3:05.36    3:06.80  
       45.98  1:33.28  2:27.23  3:06.80                                    
 35 Zirzow, Caylin L          10 MAKO-PV              3:05.20    3:07.94  
       41.80  1:30.47  2:25.77  3:07.94                                    
 -- Wolla, Kaitlin A          10 Machine-PV           3:01.94         DQ  
       37.69  1:19.24  2:17.19       DQ                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:58.33    1:58.04   40  
     1) Rogers, Katie L 10              2) Yuan, Jessica X 10             
     3) Paris, Emma A 10                4) Gentry, Marissa M 10           
       30.33  1:00.95  1:29.80  1:58.04                                    
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:55.56    2:01.16   34  
     1) Walsh, Courtney E 10            2) Davis, Eliza J 10              
     3) Maynard, Mercedes M 10          4) Sussman, Caroline K 10         
       29.86  1:00.12  1:30.14  2:01.16                                    
  3 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:07.25    2:01.32   32  
     1) Fosburgh, Caroline W 9          2) Merley, Caitlin F 10           
     3) Shipley, Olivia J 10            4) Howard, Megan D 10             
       30.55  1:01.33  1:32.53  2:01.32                                    
  4 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:09.12    2:01.43   30  
     1) Slevin, Angela C 10             2) Warren, Colleen B 10           
     3) Leake, Natalie L 10             4) Monaghan, Kathleen M 10        
       28.98    57.83  1:29.80  2:01.43                                    
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:06.15    2:05.72   28  
     1) Berry, Kaitlin E 10             2) Li, Madeleine 10               
     3) Funsten, Anna L 10              4) Kelly, Rebecca D 9             
       31.31  1:02.85  1:33.68  2:05.72                                    
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:11.87   x2:06.75  
     1) Smith, Sara M 9                 2) Lesiw, Larissa R 10            
     3) Stout, Kelly L 10               4) Benjamin, Ali D 10             
       31.61  1:03.24  1:35.53  2:06.75                                    
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      2:03.29    2:07.42   26  
     1) Hopke, Brooke A 10              2) Carter, Kelsey M 10            
     3) Royce, Jeccica M 10             4) Zarella, Victoria N 9          
       31.19  1:02.63  1:34.79  2:07.42                                    
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:07.83    2:07.50   24  
     1) Vincent, Mandy L 10             2) Higdon, Britany J 10           
     3) McDonough, Christen M 10        4) Nowak, Haley A 10              
       31.32  1:03.24  1:36.88  2:07.50                                    
  9 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:09.80    2:08.22   22  
     1) Zirzow, Caylin L 10             2) Sykes, Janelle R 9             
     3) Esser, Elizabeth G 10           4) Arzadon, Jasmine E 9           
       32.66  1:05.27  1:38.49  2:08.22                                    
 10 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:09.64    2:08.35   18  
     1) Yost, Rebecca M 10              2) Anderson, Carsen E 10          
     3) Bell, Lisa L 9                  4) Pietrantonio, Anna E 10        
       31.59  1:04.22  1:37.71  2:08.35                                    
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:04.50    2:09.13   14  
     1) Katis, Jayme C 10               2) Weil, Rebecca C 10             
     3) Mottola, Lindsay A 10           4) Wolla, Kaitlin A 10            
       33.13  1:10.30  1:37.65  2:09.13                                    
 12 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:12.12    2:09.94   12  
     1) Skyler, Jordan L 10             2) Gold, Jordan E 9               
     3) Haufler, Allison T 9            4) Werner, Bridget L 10           
       32.65  1:06.52  1:38.38  2:09.94                                    
 13 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:09.68    2:10.49   10  
     1) Smith, Anna L 10                2) Dula, Teresa M 10              
     3) Craig, Alice A 10               4) Yensen, Katie M 9              
       31.15  1:04.61  1:37.51  2:10.49                                    
 14 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:14.19    2:10.85    8  
     1) Geithman, Victoria E 10         2) Greene, Eva J 9                
     3) Schulkin, Danielle A 10         4) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 10      
       31.56  1:04.22  1:38.51  2:10.85                                    
 15 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                                 NT    2:10.98    6  
     1) Tutterow, Alyssa L 10           2) Clark, Annie L 10              
     3) Berlin, Katrina F 10            4) McGrath, Ashley E 10           
       33.70  1:07.57  1:38.26  2:10.98                                    
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:15.73    2:12.32    4  
     1) Smith, Alison K 10              2) Avery, Taylor C 10             
     3) Walden, Hannah E 10             4) Kerins, Mary Kate X 10         
       33.14  1:05.72  1:39.60  2:12.32                                    
 17 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:14.89    2:15.00    2  
     1) Rice, Carolyn 9                 2) Jennings, Anne 10              
     3) Kendall, Natalie 10             4) Kenis, Sarah 10                
       35.63  1:13.45  1:42.33  2:15.00                                    
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          2:14.44    2:17.88  
     1) Spinnenweber, Julia I 10        2) Stonerock, Lauren E 9          
     3) Bennett, Elaine T 10            4) Fletcher, Samantha M 8         
       33.74  1:07.26  1:43.45  2:17.88                                    
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:15.70         NS  
     1) Erickson, Jenny P 10            2) Platt, Isabel S 10             
     3) Lee, Grace S 10                 4) Gil, Lauren A 8                
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:32.82    2:03.85   40  
     1) Bell, Lisa L 9                  2) Yost, Rebecca M 10             
     3) Anderson, Carsen E 10           4) Pietrantonio, Anna E 10        
       41.66    58.46  1:25.03  2:03.85                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            2:11.32    2:14.21   34  
       34.61  1:12.50  1:44.22  2:14.21                                    
  3 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:27.30    2:19.94   32  
     1) Warren, Colleen B 10            2) Leake, Natalie L 10            
     3) Slevin, Angela C 10             4) Monaghan, Kathleen M 10        
       38.16  1:16.29  1:48.74  2:19.94                                    
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      2:06.40    2:20.12   30  
     1) Davis, Eliza J 10               2) Jones, Jasmine D 10            
     3) Ryan, Kelsey L 10               4) Walsh, Courtney E 10           
       38.90  1:18.43  1:51.39  2:20.12                                    
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:19.81    2:20.24   28  
       36.75  1:15.56  1:50.09  2:20.24                                    
  6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:23.39    2:20.61   26  
     1) Geithman, Victoria E 10         2) Fosburgh, Caroline W 9         
     3) Howard, Megan D 10              4) Shipley, Olivia J 10           
     1:15.85           1:49.89  2:20.61                                    
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:20.28    2:23.41   24  
     1) Mottola, Lindsay A 10           2) Spinnenweber, Julia I 10       
     3) Wolla, Kaitlin A 10             4) Katis, Jayme C 10              
       35.03  1:15.24  1:50.56  2:23.41                                    
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:27.05    2:23.85   22  
     1) Haynes, Nicole L 10             2) Vincent, Mandy L 10            
     3) Higdon, Britany J 10            4) Nowak, Haley A 10              
       36.93  1:24.89  1:52.95  2:23.85                                    
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      2:21.63    2:24.56   18  
     1) Royce, Jeccica M 10             2) Callahan, Kristen A 10         
     3) Maynard, Mercedes M 10          4) Carter, Kelsey M 10            
       37.60  1:18.69  1:52.78  2:24.56                                    
 10 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:25.91    2:24.92   14  
     1) Zirzow, Caylin L 10             2) Walden, Hannah E 10            
     3) Smith, Alison K 10              4) Arzadon, Jasmine E 9           
       36.12  1:18.72  1:54.88  2:24.92                                    
 11 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:28.78   x2:27.46  
       39.23  1:19.55  1:56.50  2:27.46                                    
 12 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:31.15    2:27.60   12  
     1) Skyler, Jordan L 10             2) Ayers, Taylor 10               
     3) Werner, Bridget L 10            4) Gold, Jordan E 9               
       37.19  1:23.47  1:54.84  2:27.60                                    
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:30.47    2:27.96   10  
     1) Kerins, Mary Kate X 10          2) Weldon, Amy K 10               
     3) Avery, Taylor C 10              4) Esser, Elizabeth G 10          
       39.53  1:19.77  1:55.07  2:27.96                                    
 14 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                                 NT    2:30.45    8  
     1) Layne, Jessica A 10             2) McMullan, Abby R 10            
     3) Clark, Annie L 10               4) McGrath, Ashley E 10           
       39.48  1:20.73  1:56.75  2:30.45                                    
 15 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:29.68    2:34.27    6  
     1) Wilson, Melissa M 10            2) Grant, Mallory R 10            
     3) O'Brien, Alice A 10             4) Ham, Allison C 10              
       38.11  1:23.46  2:00.24  2:34.27                                    
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          2:28.88    2:36.66    4  
     1) Bennett, Elaine T 10            2) Fletcher, Samantha M 8         
     3) Stonerock, Lauren E 9           4) Brown, Kiki E 10               
       40.76  1:24.65  2:04.35  2:36.66                                    
 17 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:37.04    2:41.04    2  
     1) Rice, Carolyn 9                 2) Van Camp, Sarah 9              
     3) Kenis, Sarah 10                 4) Kendall, Natalie 10            
       41.04  1:27.65  2:08.66  2:41.04                                    
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:30.32         DQ  
     1) Yensen, Katie M 9               2) Smith, Anna L 10               
     3) Dula, Teresa M 10               4) Craig, Alice A 10              
       38.20  1:16.33  1:53.89       DQ                                    
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:27.59         DQ  
     1) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 10       2) Abram, Cleo C 10               
     3) Schulkin, Danielle A 10         4) Merley, Caitlin F 10           
       39.61  1:21.31  1:58.12       DQ                                    
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:39.77         NS  
     1) Erickson, Jenny P 10            2) Gil, Lauren A 8                
     3) Nelson, Alicia J 10             4) Platt, Isabel S 10             
     2:57.00                                                               
 -- Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 2:35.34         NS  
     1) Delaney, Katie L 9              2) Schwartz, Nancy L 9            
     3) Harris, Margaret L 9            4) Gerlach, Janene M 10           
     2:58.15