PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results




Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              5:24.95    5:21.05   20  
       28.14    59.72  1:31.83  2:04.42  2:37.45  3:10.37  3:43.51  4:16.41
     4:49.26  5:21.05                                                      
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                5:25.68    5:25.10   17  
       28.85  1:00.57  1:33.28  2:06.07  2:39.27  3:12.22  3:44.84  4:17.51
     4:51.42  5:25.10                                                      
  3 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              5:33.98    5:29.37   16  
       28.85  1:00.41  1:32.75  2:05.63  2:38.78  3:12.66  3:47.13  4:21.37
     4:55.96  5:29.37                                                      
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              5:33.17    5:30.03   15  
       28.46  1:00.64  1:33.79  2:07.27  2:40.91  3:14.77  3:48.86  4:22.79
     4:56.94  5:30.03                                                      
  5 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              5:41.75    5:36.79   14  
       29.47  1:01.75  1:35.34  2:09.72  2:44.25  3:19.04  3:53.67  4:28.37
     5:02.96  5:36.79                                                      
  6 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              5:45.00    5:38.62   13  
       30.85  1:04.36  1:38.75  2:12.62  2:47.52  3:21.97  3:56.71  4:31.11
     5:05.24  5:38.62                                                      
  7 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              5:54.56    5:39.69   12  
       30.87  1:04.72  1:39.10  2:13.67  2:48.22  3:22.96  3:57.50  4:31.88
     5:06.78  5:39.69                                                      
  8 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              5:42.50    5:40.12   11  
       29.22  1:01.58  1:35.65  2:10.18  2:45.01  3:20.41  3:55.74  4:30.88
     5:06.32  5:40.12                                                      
  9 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              5:45.81    5:40.35    9  
       31.30  1:06.03  1:41.15  2:16.87  2:51.86  3:26.98  4:01.79  4:35.69
     5:08.86  5:40.35                                                      
 10 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              5:51.53    5:40.97    7  
       30.67  1:04.64  1:39.35  2:13.84  2:48.38  3:22.96  3:58.18  4:32.77
     5:08.01  5:40.97                                                      
 11 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              5:47.43    5:42.87    6  
       31.23  1:05.72  1:41.14  2:16.24  2:50.91  3:25.78  4:00.76  4:35.24
     5:09.43  5:42.87                                                      
 12 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                5:43.51    5:43.82    5  
       31.22  1:05.29  1:39.93  2:14.73  2:49.46  3:24.58  4:00.09  4:35.08
     5:10.00  5:43.82                                                      
 13 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              5:48.43    5:45.57    4  
       31.88  1:07.24  1:42.71  2:17.79  2:52.82  3:27.90  4:03.25  4:37.42
     5:12.15  5:45.57                                                      
 14 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              5:53.47    5:45.97    3  
       31.25  1:04.88  1:39.56  2:14.73  2:49.89  3:25.42  4:01.03  4:36.58
     5:11.92  5:45.97                                                      
 15 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              5:42.60    5:46.79    2  
       29.78  1:02.57  1:36.66  2:11.44  2:46.56  3:22.51  3:58.47  4:34.74
     5:11.16  5:46.79                                                      
 16 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              5:56.34    5:50.47    1  
       30.35  1:04.39  1:39.23  2:14.71  2:50.26  3:26.78  4:03.12  4:39.72
     5:16.21  5:50.47                                                      
 17 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              5:53.37    5:51.23  
       30.21  1:04.84  1:41.10  2:17.01  2:52.75  3:28.68  4:04.72  4:40.78
     5:17.02  5:51.23                                                      
 18 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              6:01.12    5:52.45  
       32.47  1:07.39  1:43.81  2:19.28  2:55.00  3:30.49  4:06.96  4:42.64
     5:18.74  5:52.45                                                      
 19 Conroy, Meg G             12 Curl-PV              6:02.32    5:54.36  
       32.26  1:07.77  1:43.91  2:19.57  2:55.67  3:32.10  4:08.25  4:44.25
     5:20.27  5:54.36                                                      
 20 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV              5:57.34    5:55.94  
       31.45  1:07.17  1:42.26  2:18.45  2:53.85  3:30.85  4:07.47  4:44.65
     5:21.62  5:55.94                                                      
 21 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              6:01.27    5:56.72  
       31.67  1:07.10  1:43.80  2:19.66  2:57.25  3:34.10  4:11.36  4:47.75
     5:24.09  5:56.72                                                      
 22 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              5:50.37    5:56.95  
       32.63  1:08.17  1:44.31  2:20.66  2:57.33  3:33.66  4:09.67  4:45.98
     5:21.82  5:56.95                                                      
 23 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              5:52.33    5:58.85  
       32.29  1:08.16  1:44.68  2:20.24  2:57.29  3:33.13  4:10.13  4:46.87
     5:23.62  5:58.85                                                      
 24 Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              6:07.50    5:59.10  
       32.79  1:08.32  1:45.40  2:21.92  2:58.40  3:34.98  4:12.09  4:48.48
     5:24.70  5:59.10                                                      
 25 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              6:05.67    6:01.21  
       32.27  1:08.13  1:44.44  2:20.90  2:56.73  3:33.19  4:10.72  4:47.66
     5:24.32  6:01.21                                                      
 26 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              6:02.52    6:01.90  
       32.43  1:09.73  1:46.18  2:22.99  3:00.32  3:36.83  4:13.15  4:49.59
     5:26.41  6:01.90                                                      
 27 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                6:06.86    6:02.78  
       32.33  1:08.23  1:44.44  2:21.09  2:58.10  3:35.01  4:12.41  4:49.99
     5:27.09  6:02.78                                                      
 28 Rogers, Patricia A        11 FAST-PV              6:07.22    6:15.35  
       32.60  1:09.39  1:47.08  6:15.35                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              5:16.34    5:18.54   20  
       28.55    59.36  1:30.98  2:03.23  2:35.84  3:08.04  3:40.59  4:13.12
     4:46.48  5:18.54                                                      
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              5:22.89    5:21.32   17  
       29.14  1:00.90  1:32.99  2:05.49  2:38.04  3:10.79  3:43.50  4:15.95
     4:49.14  5:21.32                                                      
  3 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              5:35.20    5:22.78   16  
       29.40  1:01.26  1:33.56  2:06.45  2:39.23  3:12.13  3:45.23  4:18.36
     4:51.39  5:22.78                                                      
  4 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              5:27.79    5:24.38   15  
       28.91  1:01.18  1:34.00  2:07.23  2:40.68  3:13.86  3:46.87  4:20.26
     4:52.92  5:24.38                                                      
  5 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              5:43.41    5:34.63   14  
       28.78  1:01.40  1:34.65  2:07.34  2:41.24  3:16.31  3:50.88  4:26.24
     5:01.45  5:34.63                                                      
  6 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              5:41.20    5:35.19   13  
       29.45  1:02.22  1:35.76  2:09.85  2:44.53  3:19.23  3:53.90  4:28.33
     5:02.74  5:35.19                                                      
  7 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              5:45.82    5:36.71   12  
       29.63  1:02.66  1:36.54  2:10.97  2:45.60  3:20.00  3:54.26  4:29.11
     5:03.25  5:36.71                                                      
  8 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              5:48.76    5:46.17   11  
       31.21  1:05.66  1:41.18  2:16.07  2:50.73  3:25.89  4:01.15  4:36.32
     5:11.86  5:46.17                                                      
  9 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              5:43.21    5:48.63    9  
       29.77  1:03.07  1:37.69  2:13.08  2:48.94  3:25.25  4:01.64  4:37.74
     5:13.53  5:48.63                                                      
 10 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              6:02.64    5:49.59    7  
       32.27  1:07.66  1:42.90  2:18.46  2:54.57  3:30.44  4:05.76  4:41.15
     5:16.71  5:49.59                                                      
 11 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              5:58.77    5:49.65    6  
       30.40  1:04.66  1:40.35  2:16.79  2:52.28  3:27.94  4:03.78  4:39.69
     5:15.38  5:49.65                                                      
 12 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              5:54.89    5:50.57    5  
       31.90  1:07.33  1:42.78  2:17.36  2:52.78  3:28.86  4:04.41  4:40.19
     5:15.59  5:50.57                                                      
 13 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              5:51.67    5:52.16    4  
       31.59  1:06.20  1:40.94  2:15.98  2:51.21  3:27.50  4:04.19  4:41.28
     5:17.30  5:52.16                                                      
 14 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              5:56.17    5:53.61    3  
       30.69  1:05.39  1:41.29  2:16.92  2:53.08  3:29.63  4:06.57  4:42.99
     5:19.22  5:53.61                                                      
 15 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              5:56.87    5:53.71    2  
       30.73  1:04.78  1:40.78  2:17.11  2:54.11  3:30.45  4:07.68  4:44.50
     5:20.86  5:53.71                                                      
 16 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              6:05.26    5:55.08    1  
       31.00  1:06.85  1:43.58  2:19.70  2:56.25  3:31.87  4:08.25  4:45.17
     5:21.91  5:55.08                                                      
 17 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                5:57.32    5:55.78  
       32.04  1:07.00  1:43.55  2:20.47  2:56.93  3:33.32  4:09.94  4:46.03
     5:21.74  5:55.78                                                      
 18 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              6:01.40    5:56.56  
       31.61  1:06.77  1:42.73  2:18.44  2:54.83  3:31.26  4:07.91  4:45.27
     5:21.58  5:56.56                                                      
 19 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              6:01.47    5:57.08  
       31.43  1:07.14  1:43.82  2:20.65  2:57.44  3:34.07  4:10.73  4:47.08
     5:22.97  5:57.08                                                      
 20 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              6:00.60    5:58.48  
       31.17  1:06.59  1:43.26  2:19.32  2:55.78  3:33.02  4:09.40  4:46.57
     5:23.17  5:58.48                                                      
 21 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              6:04.86    6:00.11  
       31.96  1:08.19  1:44.46  2:20.82  2:58.42  3:35.04  4:12.06  4:50.06
     5:26.95  6:00.11                                                      
 22 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         6:03.91    6:03.05  
       32.77  1:08.96  1:46.05  2:23.49  2:59.64  3:37.16  4:14.25  4:51.95
     5:28.51  6:03.05                                                      
 23 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              5:55.32    6:05.76  
       31.20  1:06.66  1:43.87  2:20.80  2:57.76  3:37.22  4:16.04  4:52.46
     5:30.49  6:05.76                                                      
 24 Douville, Colin J         12 FAST-PV              5:56.08    6:11.19  
       33.50  1:11.59  1:50.16  2:27.97  3:05.72  3:42.74  4:20.34  4:58.26
     5:35.30  6:11.19                                                      
 25 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV              6:03.68    6:12.12  
       31.69  1:06.76  1:43.31  2:21.41  2:59.93  3:38.28  4:17.86  4:56.61
     5:35.47  6:12.12                                                      
 -- Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              5:57.88        SCR  
 
Event 3  Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV             18:17.32   17:49.40   20  
       29.37  1:00.64  1:33.15  2:05.56  2:38.24  3:10.87  3:43.46  4:15.90
     4:48.38  5:20.62  5:52.88  6:25.12  6:57.55  7:30.07  8:02.79  8:35.59
     9:08.39  9:40.83 10:13.73 10:46.71 11:19.37 11:52.25 12:24.89 12:57.81
    13:30.60 14:03.21 14:36.12 15:09.21 15:41.98 16:14.48 16:47.62 17:19.48
    17:49.40
  2 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV        18:05.99   18:02.63   17  
       29.15  1:00.77  1:33.16  2:05.66  2:38.35  3:10.98  3:43.69  4:16.04
     4:48.70  5:21.16  5:53.73  6:26.25  6:59.01  7:31.40  8:04.33  8:37.10
     9:09.79  9:42.62 10:15.46 10:48.58 11:21.21 11:54.02 12:27.05 13:00.33
    13:33.63 14:07.20 14:40.87 15:14.62 15:48.35 16:22.54 16:56.15 17:30.02
    18:02.63
  3 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV             18:24.73   18:05.22   16  
       29.41  1:01.26  1:33.95  2:06.91  2:39.92  3:13.04  3:46.27  4:19.46
     4:52.60  5:25.92  5:58.70  6:31.47  7:04.09  7:36.69  8:09.43  8:42.20
     9:14.80  9:47.68 10:20.95 10:54.02 11:27.57 12:01.15 12:34.64 13:07.80
    13:40.96 14:14.29 14:47.43 15:20.81 15:53.96 16:27.24 17:00.36 17:33.43
    18:05.22
  4 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV             18:09.74   18:09.10   15  
       27.86    59.03  1:30.77  2:03.52  2:36.15  3:09.37  3:41.75  4:14.77
     4:48.02  5:21.32  5:54.46  6:28.15  7:01.73  7:35.22  8:08.72  8:42.09
     9:15.53  9:48.69 10:22.57 10:56.22 11:30.31 12:04.34 12:37.63 13:10.86
    13:44.17 14:17.21 14:50.36 15:23.67 15:57.01 16:30.13 17:03.32 17:36.38
    18:09.10
  5 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV             19:00.29   18:41.52   14  
       30.02  1:02.31  1:35.54  2:09.11  2:42.22  3:15.71  3:49.68  4:23.62
     4:58.12  5:32.44  6:06.80  6:40.36  7:14.51  7:49.10  8:23.76  8:57.86
     9:32.28 10:07.07 10:41.51 11:16.09 11:50.02 12:24.79 12:59.96 13:34.42
    14:08.94 14:43.41 15:18.05 15:51.93 16:26.20 17:00.84 17:35.03 18:08.42
    18:41.52
  6 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV             18:42.22   18:47.15   13  
       30.70  1:04.10  1:38.12  2:12.27  2:46.50  3:20.75  3:55.26  4:29.20
     5:03.17  5:37.28  6:11.63  6:46.20  7:21.01  7:55.45  8:30.13  9:04.81
     9:39.39 10:13.94 10:48.41 11:22.83 11:57.22 12:31.72 13:05.98 13:40.42
    14:14.78 14:49.14 15:23.37 15:58.16 16:32.48 17:06.59 17:40.71 18:14.26
    18:47.15
  7 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV             19:10.24   18:51.73   12  
       30.96  1:04.74  1:39.10  2:13.74  2:48.16  3:22.37  3:56.50  4:30.96
     5:05.42  5:40.22  6:14.77  6:49.05  7:23.76  7:58.28  8:33.00  9:07.28
     9:42.07 10:16.76 10:51.44 11:25.99 12:00.76 12:35.17 13:09.30 13:43.52
    14:18.04 14:52.20 15:26.37 16:01.07 16:36.16 17:10.50 17:45.35 18:19.32
    18:51.73
  8 Benedetti, Jeannie M      14 Rmsc-PV             19:17.15   18:52.52   11  
       31.23  1:05.39  1:39.84  2:14.07  2:48.31  3:22.48  3:56.91  4:31.24
     5:05.72  5:40.30  6:14.95  6:49.32  7:23.59  7:58.09  8:32.40  9:06.52
     9:40.97 10:15.65 10:50.36 11:25.12 11:59.26 12:33.84 13:08.09 13:42.49
    14:17.22 14:51.48 15:26.12 16:00.93 16:35.76 17:10.29 17:45.02 18:19.22
    18:52.52
  9 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV             19:11.71   18:53.16    9  
       31.09  1:04.89  1:39.71  2:14.35  2:48.70  3:23.00  3:57.35  4:31.62
     5:05.87  5:40.02  6:14.39  6:48.45  7:22.49  7:56.84  8:31.05  9:05.36
     9:39.89 10:14.23 10:48.72 11:23.22 11:57.98 12:32.34 13:07.11 13:41.80
    14:16.84 14:51.65 15:26.44 16:01.35 16:36.64 17:11.46 17:46.54 18:20.37
    18:53.16
 10 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV             19:45.89   19:01.67    7  
 11 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV             19:03.56   19:05.69    6  
       30.01  1:03.00  1:37.34  2:12.24  2:46.76  3:21.50  3:56.53  4:31.33
     5:06.40  5:41.31  6:16.18  6:51.34  7:26.29  8:01.50  8:37.00  9:11.94
     9:47.11 10:22.23 10:57.21 11:32.23 12:06.80 12:42.11 13:17.35 13:52.48
    14:27.33 15:01.97 15:37.18 16:12.54 16:47.48 17:22.65 17:57.07 18:32.10
    19:05.69
 12 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV             19:04.15   19:06.02    5  
       31.51  1:05.89  1:40.73  2:15.66  2:50.55  3:25.36  4:00.37  4:35.12
     5:10.05  5:44.85  6:19.83  6:54.80  7:30.16  8:04.69  8:39.19  9:13.99
     9:49.38 10:24.20 10:58.82 11:33.71 12:08.73 12:43.51 13:18.55 13:53.92
    14:28.57 15:03.37 15:38.38 16:13.24 16:48.48 17:23.32 17:57.54 18:32.15
    19:06.02
 13 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV             19:21.31   19:13.84    4  
       31.51  1:05.44  1:40.11  2:14.90  2:49.59  3:23.70  3:57.95  4:32.13
     5:06.42  5:40.68  6:14.98  6:48.57  7:22.51  7:57.15  8:32.12  9:07.44
     9:42.51 10:18.26 10:53.89 11:29.37 12:05.16 12:40.99 13:16.95 13:53.01
    14:28.48 15:03.54 15:39.07 16:14.56 16:50.65 17:26.60 18:02.52 18:38.76
    19:13.84
 14 Hurley, Kelly E           13 Curl-PV             19:50.68   19:14.97    3  
 15 Hess, Frani E             14 Curl-PV             19:22.59   19:16.08    2  
       31.46  1:05.48  1:39.83  2:14.50  2:49.11  3:23.80  3:58.46  4:33.17
     5:08.04  5:42.66  6:17.76  6:53.38  7:29.10  8:04.59  8:40.35  9:15.97
     9:51.53 10:27.29 11:03.24 11:38.59 12:14.28 12:49.76 13:25.03 14:00.54
    14:36.15 15:11.71 15:47.14 16:22.09 16:57.74 17:33.21 18:08.34 18:43.22
    19:16.08
 16 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV             20:06.78   19:18.75    1  
 17 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV             20:15.01   19:19.34  
 18 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV             19:33.05   19:23.66  
       32.09  1:06.90  1:41.20  2:16.13  2:50.35  3:25.50  4:00.74  4:35.94
     5:11.28  5:46.59  6:22.32  6:57.77  7:33.42  8:08.50  8:44.29  9:19.52
     9:54.87 10:30.11 11:06.11 11:41.95 12:17.83 12:53.87 13:29.70 14:05.26
    14:41.11 15:16.56 15:52.03 16:28.30 17:04.14 17:39.20 18:14.32 18:49.45
    19:23.66
 19 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV             19:58.82   19:26.58  
 20 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV               20:17.53   19:26.82  
 21 Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV             19:41.99   19:27.01  
       32.06  1:05.97  1:40.90  2:15.99  2:51.17  3:26.79  4:02.57  4:38.02
     5:13.90  5:49.37  6:24.70  7:00.75  7:36.50  8:12.02  8:47.80  9:23.27
     9:59.01 10:34.38 11:10.03 11:45.64 12:21.25 12:56.60 13:32.82 14:08.50
    14:43.73 15:19.34 15:54.52 16:30.39 17:05.50 17:41.30 18:16.94 18:52.45
    19:27.01
 22 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV             20:05.11   19:29.36  
 23 Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV             18:35.61   19:35.35  
       30.26  1:03.16  1:37.37  2:11.86  2:46.83  3:22.06  3:57.57  4:33.18
     5:08.59  5:44.70  6:20.43  6:56.47  7:32.78  8:09.22  8:45.53  9:22.12
     9:57.98 10:35.13 11:11.53 11:48.25 12:24.46 12:59.78 13:35.79 14:12.31
    14:48.99 15:25.26 16:01.43 16:37.40 17:13.65 17:48.83 18:24.64 19:00.31
    19:35.35
 24 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV             20:01.39   19:36.51  
 25 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV             20:31.40   19:37.71  
 26 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV             20:16.40   19:44.76  
 27 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV             20:06.54   19:47.35  
 28 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV             20:28.84   20:07.31  
 29 Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV             20:10.30   20:11.62  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV             16:28.58        SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV             10:01.23    9:52.98   20  
       26.69    55.74  1:24.92  1:54.74  2:24.53  2:54.44  3:24.41  3:54.56
     4:24.22  4:53.90  5:23.65  5:53.65  6:23.96  6:53.89  7:23.92  7:54.21
     8:24.55  8:54.66  9:24.36  9:52.98                                    
  2 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV             10:38.43   10:25.04   17  
       27.01    56.51  1:26.83  1:57.66  2:28.52  2:59.40  3:30.96  4:02.22
     4:34.01  5:05.87  5:37.66  6:09.74  6:41.54  7:13.95  7:45.96  8:18.36
     8:50.49  9:22.51  9:54.48 10:25.04                                    
  3 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV             10:32.64   10:27.98   16  
       28.04    59.17  1:30.64  2:02.44  2:34.06  3:06.26  3:38.15  4:10.20
     4:41.96  5:13.50  5:44.84  6:16.52  6:48.23  7:19.87  7:51.12  8:22.61
     8:54.08  9:25.72  9:57.42 10:27.98                                    
  4 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV             10:42.40   10:35.58   15  
       28.30    59.53  1:30.88  2:02.27  2:33.61  3:05.28  3:37.25  4:09.30
     4:41.33  5:13.33  5:45.21  6:17.24  6:49.34  7:21.76  7:54.18  8:26.91
     8:59.44  9:31.76 10:04.06 10:35.58                                    
  5 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV             10:39.87   10:39.38   14  
       28.73    59.32  1:30.79  2:02.60  2:34.23  3:06.47  3:38.67  4:10.73
     4:42.23  5:14.51  5:46.67  6:18.49  6:50.60  7:23.14  7:55.84  8:28.64
     9:01.61  9:34.78 10:07.40 10:39.38                                    
  6 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV               11:05.22   10:48.62   13  
       30.28  1:02.38  1:34.60  2:07.54  2:40.44  3:13.44  3:46.40  4:19.07
     4:51.95  5:24.71  5:57.90  6:31.06  7:03.82  7:37.05  8:09.85  8:42.31
     9:14.85  9:46.86 10:18.23 10:48.62                                    
  7 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV             10:47.62   10:53.46   12  
       29.03  1:01.01  1:33.45  2:06.18  2:38.85  3:11.95  3:44.75  4:17.90
     4:50.92  5:24.25  5:57.42  6:30.33  7:03.36  7:36.29  8:09.28  8:42.42
     9:15.33  9:48.35 10:21.41 10:53.46                                    
  8 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV             11:05.53   10:53.48   11  
       30.25  1:02.47  1:35.27  2:08.02  2:40.88  3:13.99  3:47.02  4:19.73
     4:52.72  5:25.27  5:58.86  6:32.31  7:04.88  7:37.89  8:10.61  8:42.81
     9:15.43  9:48.01 10:20.61 10:53.48                                    
  9 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV             11:03.06   10:57.62    9  
       29.17  1:01.16  1:34.53  2:07.95  2:41.41  3:14.87  3:48.94  4:22.85
     4:56.23  5:29.64  6:02.94  6:36.28  7:09.39  7:42.23  8:15.28  8:48.16
     9:21.10  9:53.77 10:26.28 10:57.62                                    
 10 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV             10:59.87   11:03.29    7  
       30.40  1:02.73  1:35.51  2:08.26  2:40.68  3:13.40  3:46.02  4:18.96
     4:52.11  5:25.87  5:59.23  6:32.72  7:06.28  7:40.03  8:14.04  8:48.04
     9:22.11  9:56.16 10:30.27 11:03.29                                    
 11 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV             11:12.06   11:12.26    6  
       29.61  1:02.20  1:35.38  2:09.24  2:43.37  3:17.28  3:51.69  4:26.02
     5:00.30  5:33.88  6:07.74  6:42.16  7:16.26  7:50.79  8:24.98  8:59.34
     9:33.32 10:07.65 10:41.02 11:12.26                                    
 12 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV             11:20.16   11:17.30    5  
       29.80  1:02.83  1:36.47  2:10.33  2:43.98  3:18.29  3:53.00  4:27.48
     5:01.57  5:36.24  6:10.45  6:44.71  7:19.21  7:53.47  8:27.67  9:01.78
     9:35.70 10:10.11 10:44.17 11:17.30                                    
 13 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV             11:56.99   11:18.28    4  
 14 Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV             11:35.29   11:19.11    3  
       29.35  1:02.90  1:36.42  2:09.99  2:44.15  3:18.17  3:52.90  4:27.30
     5:01.76  5:36.45  6:10.50  6:44.66  7:19.34  7:54.23  8:28.64  9:02.83
     9:37.31 10:12.34 10:46.77 11:19.11                                    
 15 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV               11:27.21   11:20.96    2  
       29.87  1:03.66  1:38.10  2:12.45  2:46.78  3:21.62  3:55.88  4:30.11
     5:04.89  5:39.94  6:14.40  6:49.06  7:23.70  7:58.48  8:32.83  9:07.57
     9:41.38 10:15.50 10:49.03 11:20.96                                    
 16 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV             11:50.53   11:22.23    1  
 17 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Curl-PV             11:56.26   11:30.43  
 18 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV          11:26.19   11:31.56  
       30.03  1:03.09  1:37.36  2:12.08  2:46.84  3:21.63  3:56.69  4:32.07
     5:07.18  5:42.49  6:17.56  6:52.68  7:28.02  8:03.10  8:38.05  9:13.04
     9:48.10 10:23.18 10:57.63 11:31.56                                    
 19 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV             11:29.91   11:47.39  
       31.25  1:05.61  1:41.24  2:16.50  2:52.54  3:27.87  4:04.25  4:40.16
     5:16.27  5:51.67  6:27.69  7:03.33  7:39.40  8:14.01  8:50.17  9:25.71
    10:01.13 10:37.05 11:12.87 11:47.39                                    
 20 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV             11:58.82   11:48.30  
 -- Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV              11:41.35        SCR  
 -- Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV             11:53.09        SCR