PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:46.56    3:53.30   40  
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12              
     3) Wells, Caroline V 12            4) Emery, Molly C 12              
       27.62    57.08  1:24.86  1:55.45  2:23.16  2:54.16  3:22.13  3:53.30
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  3:57.46    3:58.34   34  
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Fritz, Hillary A 12            
     3) Kim, Catherine J 12             4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12         
       28.94  1:01.26  1:29.16  2:01.44  2:29.21  3:00.25  3:21.73  3:58.34
  3 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:00.76    4:00.96   32  
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Yensen, Alexandra E 12         
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Gregory, Caitlin M 12          
       27.94    56.76  1:25.93  1:58.10  2:27.24  2:58.88  3:28.23  4:00.96
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:03.70    4:01.29   30  
     1) Chase, Allyson D 12             2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12           
     3) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           4) Matheny, Natalie L 12          
       28.83  1:00.70  1:29.47  2:02.01  2:30.31  3:03.07  3:30.35  4:01.29
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:56.48    4:02.31   28  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 11               2) Shi, Eileen 12                 
     3) Webb, Blair K 11                4) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12          
       28.78  1:00.27  1:28.51  2:00.14  2:28.99  3:00.98  3:30.45  4:02.31
  6 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:01.89    4:03.54   26  
     1) Landers, Shannon M 12           2) Marron, Sara C 12              
     3) Boone, Brittany A 11            4) Adams, Chelsie L 12            
       27.37    57.69  1:28.42  2:02.29  2:32.70  3:05.20  3:32.74  4:03.54
  7 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         4:09.45    4:05.92   24  
     1) Leonard, Margaret P 12          2) O'Malley, Kayla E 12           
     3) Psaris, Alex H 12               4) Wright, Nicole A 12            
       30.42  1:01.99  1:30.56  2:00.62  2:30.74  3:04.33  3:33.35  4:05.92
  8 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:57.43    4:07.15   22  
     1) Talwar, Kylee R 11              2) Marchand, Lindsey R 12         
     3) Moody, Sarah E 12               4) Benevento, Laura J 12          
       29.26  1:01.20  1:30.51  2:04.00  2:32.48  3:05.74  3:34.62  4:07.15
  9 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:06.35    4:08.21   18  
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) Shook, Kirby M 12              
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Barry, Meghan E 12             
       30.86  1:02.88  1:31.67  2:05.59  2:34.50  3:07.21  3:36.03  4:08.21
 10 The Fish-PV  'B'                                  4:05.39    4:08.60   14  
     1) Fitz, Natalie M 11              2) Fitz, Stephanie L 12           
     3) Jones, Brein D 12               4) Paris, Toni L 12               
       30.18  1:02.66  1:32.43  2:05.00  2:34.74  3:07.83  3:35.79  4:08.60
 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:05.12    4:08.88   12  
     1) Conner, Sara E 12               2) Bush, Megan V 11               
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Rogers, Patricia A 11          
       30.00  1:02.39  1:32.32  2:05.43  2:34.12  3:05.67  3:35.78  4:08.88
 12 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:04.96   x4:10.79  
     1) Lacey, Maureen E 12             2) Jordan, Temara E 12            
     3) Collins, Siobhan E 12           4) Watson, Kemi L 12              
       28.86  1:01.95  1:30.48  2:04.59  2:34.64  3:07.24  3:36.89  4:10.79
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:13.65    4:11.19   10  
     1) Rinaldo, Briana M 11            2) Huntley, Lauren A 12           
     3) Harvey, Theresa A 12            4) Kendall, Amanda E 12           
       30.86  1:04.31  1:33.39  2:06.92  2:36.43  3:10.55  3:39.43  4:11.19
 14 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:09.98    4:11.56    8  
     1) Fischel, Elissa H 12            2) Grabarek, Julie K 12           
     3) Riley, Rebecca H 11             4) Wimer, Courtney L 12           
       30.41  1:02.65  1:32.05  2:04.97  2:34.61  3:07.27  3:37.44  4:11.56
 15 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                 NT    4:11.80    6  
     1) Thompson, Meghan L 12           2) Aull, Carly J 12               
     3) Novinger, Saya J 12             4) Esposito, Ally S 12            
       30.03  1:02.67  1:33.00  2:08.19  2:37.38  3:10.24  3:40.18  4:11.80
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:19.33    4:13.02    4  
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Schlatter, Stasia A 12         
     3) Lutz, Mallory C 12              4) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11         
       28.35    59.00  1:29.10  2:03.50  2:34.19  3:08.15  3:39.71  4:13.02
 17 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:14.20   x4:17.77  
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Rosenthal, Shira F 12          
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Walsh, Laura F 12              
       30.73  1:03.56  1:33.50  2:06.38  2:36.89  3:11.90  3:43.26  4:17.77
 18 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           4:15.54    4:21.34    2  
     1) Bachman, Lauren E 12            2) Ferguson, Emily A 12           
     3) Dowd, Frances S 12              4) Verheul, Joie L 12             
       30.60  1:04.32  1:34.66  2:07.59  2:40.05  3:15.10  3:45.71  4:21.34
 19 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:14.99    4:33.04  
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Vassos, Zanna L 12             
     3) Anderson, Catherine L 11        4) Jeng, Annie J 11               
       30.91  1:04.76  1:36.83  2:12.48  2:44.25  3:21.26  3:54.43  4:33.04
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:14.51         NS  
     3) DeMocker, Tracy M 12            4) Tully, Jacqueline C 11         
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:33.95    3:42.37   40  
     1) Gibson, Carly M 13              2) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14          
     3) Christensen, Mei L 14           4) Greene, Rachel M 14            
       26.82    56.16  1:21.89  1:49.55  2:15.85  2:44.92  3:11.72  3:42.37
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:39.89    3:44.83   34  
     1) Harvey, Katura M 14             2) Waters, Megan J 13             
     3) Smith, Amilee A 14              4) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14        
       26.69    55.86  1:22.62  1:51.84  2:19.37  2:48.84  3:15.81  3:44.83
  3 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    3:43.11    3:45.34   32  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 14               2) Macedonia, Maggie A 13         
     3) Radloff, Katie A 14             4) Macedonia, Anna M 13           
       26.30    55.08  1:21.31  1:51.00  2:18.02  2:47.26  3:14.49  3:45.34
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    3:44.31    3:46.75   30  
     1) McNerney, Molly I 14            2) Kromer, Thea D 13              
     3) Green, MacKenzie A 14           4) Balint, Andrea A 14            
       27.42    58.27  1:25.28  1:55.12  2:21.97  2:53.68  3:18.53  3:46.75
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:51.62    3:49.08   28  
     1) Chuang, Christine S 13          2) Hendershot, Kelly N 14         
     3) Kelly, Emily L 13               4) Sheerin, Cate M 13             
       26.53    55.73  1:23.19  1:53.90  2:21.03  2:51.30  3:18.65  3:49.08
  6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    3:53.02    3:51.27   26  
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) Smith, Alexis A 13             
     3) Matson, Emily M 14              4) Nebinski, Dana 14              
       27.78    57.82  1:25.19  1:55.75  2:23.17  2:54.43  3:21.55  3:51.27
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:44.63    3:54.75   24  
     1) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           2) Ribar, Morgan E 13             
     3) Weems, Claire E 14              4) Kozlowski, Mary C 13           
       28.17    58.80  1:26.35  1:58.41  2:25.86  2:57.86  3:25.04  3:54.75
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:01.81   x3:54.95  
     1) Gemunder, Casey M 14            2) Reyes, Vanessa E 13            
     3) Riley, Sara E 13                4) Webb, Morgan A 13              
       28.12    58.26  1:25.73  1:56.93  2:25.15  2:55.90  3:24.03  3:54.95
  9 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:51.54    3:55.51   22  
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) Latimer, Casie L 13            
     3) Swanson, Erica L 14             4) Winland, Emily L 13            
       27.21    56.25  1:23.84  1:54.94  2:23.05  2:54.70  3:23.07  3:55.51
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      3:49.39   x3:56.61  
     1) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             2) Palmer, Eileen B 14            
     3) Hamilton, Jill L 14             4) Sullivan, Lauren E 13          
       27.95    59.44  1:26.54  1:57.99  2:25.92  2:56.42  3:25.02  3:56.61
 11 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           3:52.50    3:59.44   18  
     1) Dejong, Kristina A 14           2) King, Tana M 13                
     3) Mobley, Amanda J 13             4) Naber, Patricia J 14           
       28.69  1:01.07  1:28.41  1:59.42  2:29.49  3:01.47  3:28.92  3:59.44
 12 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:04.49    3:59.72   14  
     1) Tulloch, Brittany S 13          2) Kundrat, Katie A 13            
     3) Glasser, Rachel H 13            4) Barry, Cortney M 13            
       28.45  1:00.73  1:29.42  2:01.32  2:29.55  3:00.60  3:28.79  3:59.72
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:58.22    4:01.70   12  
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14           
     3) Stathem, Morgan L 14            4) Henderson, Kelly B 14          
       28.04    58.96  1:27.70  1:59.42  2:28.30  3:00.87  3:29.45  4:01.70
 14 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            3:54.99    4:04.13   10  
     1) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            2) Moores, Kristen N 13           
     3) Lesnik, Courtney 13             4) Phelan, Shannon M 14           
       28.94  1:00.55  1:29.00  2:00.49  2:30.37  3:02.87  3:32.00  4:04.13
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:57.57    4:11.86    8  
     1) Dvorak, Margaret E 13           2) Verducci, Megan M 14           
     3) Toro, Victoria R 13             4) Crider, Amy A 13               
       29.16  1:01.30  1:33.14  2:10.85  2:39.58  3:12.15  3:40.21  4:11.86
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:09.01    4:12.31    6  
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Edwards, Charlotte E 14        
     3) Cargelo, Alicia M 14            4) Pierce, Kelly E 13             
       29.34  1:02.85  1:32.14  2:06.44  2:37.53  3:12.51  3:41.25  4:12.31
 -- Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:45.44         DQ  
     1) Swiger, Lynn D 14               2) Psaris, Leigh C 14             
     3) Ritter, Lauren M 14             4) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13      
       27.83    57.98  1:23.90  1:52.67  2:21.04  2:49.42  3:18.21       DQ
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:39.84         NS  
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  3:50.07         NS  
     1) Ziegler, Kate M 14              2) Wang, Nina 14                  
     3) Currier, Christine A 14         4) Jones, Caylin L 14             
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:59.24         NS  
 
Event 83  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               2:33.13    2:30.25  
       33.91  1:12.07  1:52.11  2:30.25                                    
  2 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:37.86    2:37.50  
       35.07  1:15.84  1:57.50  2:37.50                                    
  3 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.98    2:37.61  
       36.11  1:16.46  1:57.02  2:37.61                                    
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              2:37.11    2:37.72  
       35.65  1:16.20  1:57.37  2:37.72                                    
  5 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              2:42.80    2:39.07  
       36.37  1:17.24  1:58.25  2:39.07                                    
  6 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.83    2:39.90  
       35.66  1:16.89  1:58.76  2:39.90                                    
  7 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              2:46.28    2:42.44  
       36.08  1:17.08  1:59.56  2:42.44                                    
  8 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                2:39.66    2:44.07  
       37.37  1:18.50  2:01.66  2:44.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV              2:48.82    2:45.82  
       37.41  1:19.90  2:02.91  2:45.82                                    
 10 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              2:56.67    2:46.02  
       37.30  1:19.02  2:03.18  2:46.02                                    
 11 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV              2:48.23    2:46.70  
       37.74  1:19.59  2:03.19  2:46.70                                    
 12 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              2:48.87    2:48.84  
       38.71  1:22.62  2:06.43  2:48.84                                    
 13 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              2:49.53    2:49.20  
       38.50  1:21.21  2:05.12  2:49.20                                    
 14 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              2:50.08    2:51.23  
       38.24  1:21.78  2:07.34  2:51.23                                    
 15 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              2:47.79    2:52.28  
       38.06  1:22.00  2:06.61  2:52.28                                    
 16 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:45.94    2:52.64  
       39.16  1:24.07  2:09.00  2:52.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:49.49    2:53.64  
       39.56  1:23.70  2:08.87  2:53.64                                    
 18 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:55.39    2:54.62  
       39.12  1:24.42  2:09.25  2:54.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              2:49.26    2:55.44  
       39.20  1:24.45  2:10.23  2:55.44                                    
 20 McDANIEL, Emily H         11 AVST-PV              2:52.22    2:56.28  
       39.57  1:24.49  2:10.51  2:56.28                                    
 21 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              2:54.40    3:01.86  
       40.19  1:26.83  2:14.64  3:01.86                                    
 22 Gagarin, Hannah R         12 Curl-PV              2:56.99    3:02.22  
       40.22  1:26.28  2:13.87  3:02.22                                    
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              2:49.83         NS  
 -- Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.35         NS  
 -- Tully, Jacqueline C       11 TCSD-PV              2:56.24         NS  
 -- Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV              2:54.07         NS  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:07.50    2:09.26  
       29.93  1:02.87  1:36.55  2:09.26                                    
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:15.17    2:09.66  
       30.14  1:02.91  1:36.57  2:09.66                                    
  3 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:10.06    2:10.51  
       31.55  1:04.26  1:37.51  2:10.51                                    
  4 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              2:09.25    2:10.80  
       30.91  1:03.75  1:37.42  2:10.80                                    
  5 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.38    2:14.51  
       31.95  1:05.45  1:39.98  2:14.51                                    
  6 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              2:15.44    2:14.67  
       31.46  1:04.78  1:39.39  2:14.67                                    
  7 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.30    2:16.17  
       31.49  1:04.95  1:40.34  2:16.17                                    
  8 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.24    2:16.23  
       31.35  1:05.02  1:40.58  2:16.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               2:14.23    2:16.43  
       32.06  1:06.34  1:41.63  2:16.43                                    
 10 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               2:14.36    2:16.69  
       31.90  1:05.83  1:40.90  2:16.69                                    
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:16.71    2:16.71  
       31.74  1:05.85  1:41.84  2:16.71                                    
 12 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               2:18.60    2:17.16  
       32.90  1:07.09  1:41.68  2:17.16                                    
 13 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              2:19.74    2:17.72  
       32.01  1:06.37  1:41.81  2:17.72                                    
 14 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV              2:20.84    2:18.18  
       32.71  1:07.28  1:42.97  2:18.18                                    
 15 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.88    2:18.24  
       32.85  1:07.21  1:42.90  2:18.24                                    
 16 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.70    2:18.81  
       32.26  1:07.39  1:43.29  2:18.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV              2:18.82    2:18.99  
       33.69  1:08.74  1:44.02  2:18.99                                    
 18 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              2:19.95    2:19.22  
       32.51  1:07.35  1:43.21  2:19.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              2:13.35    2:19.40  
       33.32  1:09.86  1:45.03  2:19.40                                    
 20 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.35    2:21.25  
       33.19  1:08.95  1:45.13  2:21.25                                    
 21 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.73    2:21.26  
       33.33  1:08.33  1:44.47  2:21.26                                    
 22 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              2:19.98    2:21.42  
       33.24  1:08.47  1:45.27  2:21.42                                    
 23 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:24.22    2:21.47  
       33.26  1:08.27  1:45.15  2:21.47                                    
 24 Lidd, Stephanie M         14 FAST-PV              2:22.25    2:22.13  
       33.30  1:09.16  1:46.00  2:22.13                                    
 25 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV              2:20.41    2:22.48  
       32.90  1:08.19  1:45.20  2:22.48                                    
 26 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV               2:24.27    2:22.65  
       33.94  1:10.12  1:47.09  2:22.65                                    
 26 Swanson, Erica L          14 AVST-PV              2:19.07    2:22.65  
       32.72  1:08.70  1:45.93  2:22.65                                    
 28 Ahmadi, Parisa E          14 Curl-PV              2:19.70    2:22.73  
       33.78  1:10.32  1:46.63  2:22.73                                    
 29 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               2:21.46    2:22.85  
       34.10  1:10.18  1:47.06  2:22.85                                    
 30 Tagai, Rachel E           13 Curl-PV              2:23.52    2:22.98  
       34.16  1:10.12  1:46.96  2:22.98                                    
 31 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV              2:21.00    2:23.13  
       33.21  1:09.01  1:46.53  2:23.13                                    
 32 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              2:18.91    2:23.22  
       34.30  1:10.24  1:46.59  2:23.22                                    
 33 Lesnik, Courtney          13 TNT-PV               2:19.90    2:23.31  
       33.73  1:09.88  1:46.58  2:23.31                                    
 34 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               2:22.04    2:23.54  
       34.67  1:11.02  1:47.71  2:23.54                                    
 35 Tulloch, Brittany S       13 FAST-PV              2:21.84    2:23.81  
       33.21  1:09.18  1:46.70  2:23.81                                    
 36 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              2:23.03    2:25.32  
       34.09  1:11.38  1:48.53  2:25.32                                    
 37 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              2:23.73    2:25.45  
       34.58  1:11.91  1:49.35  2:25.45                                    
 38 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.22    2:25.69  
       34.55  1:12.03  1:50.04  2:25.69                                    
 39 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         2:22.51    2:25.88  
       35.00  1:12.47  1:49.80  2:25.88                                    
 40 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.29    2:30.91  
       35.84  1:13.30  1:51.96  2:30.91                                    
 41 Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.38    2:31.64  
       35.56  1:13.14  1:52.41  2:31.64                                    
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:21.24         NS  
 -- Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           2:24.21         NS  
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:11.56         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.06         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV              2:21.80         NS  
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.60    1:04.66  
       32.05  1:04.66                                                      
  2 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:04.57    1:04.94  
       32.07  1:04.94                                                      
  3 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              1:05.36    1:05.01  
       32.11  1:05.01                                                      
  4 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:04.78    1:05.51  
       31.84  1:05.51                                                      
  5 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.94    1:06.77  
       32.18  1:06.77                                                      
  6 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:09.47    1:07.14  
       32.29  1:07.14                                                      
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              1:05.77    1:07.15  
       32.98  1:07.15                                                      
  8 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV              1:09.03    1:07.27  
       33.06  1:07.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              1:10.60    1:07.33  
       32.51  1:07.33                                                      
 10 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:07.25    1:07.39  
       32.25  1:07.39                                                      
 11 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.71    1:07.48  
       33.31  1:07.48                                                      
 12 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:05.63    1:07.71  
       33.05  1:07.71                                                      
 13 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV              1:10.97    1:08.12  
       33.13  1:08.12                                                      
 14 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              1:09.73    1:08.40  
       33.47  1:08.40                                                      
 15 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              1:09.20    1:08.41  
       33.58  1:08.41                                                      
 16 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:08.86    1:08.61  
       33.19  1:08.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:09.32    1:08.89  
       32.67  1:08.89                                                      
 18 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              1:11.52   J1:09.16  
       33.57  1:09.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV              1:09.57   J1:09.16  
       32.66  1:09.16                                                      
 20 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:08.43    1:09.20  
       33.45  1:09.20                                                      
 21 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV              1:11.00    1:09.42  
       34.03  1:09.42                                                      
 22 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                1:11.32    1:09.51  
       33.73  1:09.51                                                      
 23 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.92    1:09.98  
       33.99  1:09.98                                                      
 24 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              1:10.25    1:10.09  
       34.62  1:10.09                                                      
 25 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.22    1:10.35  
       33.56  1:10.35                                                      
 26 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:11.95    1:10.53  
       34.60  1:10.53                                                      
 27 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              1:09.98    1:11.23  
       34.28  1:11.23                                                      
 28 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:10.93    1:11.25  
       34.42  1:11.25                                                      
 29 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              1:11.98    1:11.45  
       34.49  1:11.45                                                      
 30 Endres, Alex C            12 AVST-PV              1:10.85    1:11.46  
       33.80  1:11.46                                                      
 31 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:10.21    1:11.81  
       34.66  1:11.81                                                      
 32 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV              1:11.86    1:11.99  
       36.32  1:11.99                                                      
 33 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.61    1:12.59  
       35.39  1:12.59                                                      
 34 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV              1:11.07    1:12.62  
       35.24  1:12.62                                                      
 35 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             1:11.93    1:13.20  
       35.69  1:13.20                                                      
 36 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.72    1:13.52  
       35.82  1:13.52                                                      
 37 Smith, Elizabeth R        12 HACC-PV              1:11.19    1:13.88  
       34.91  1:13.88                                                      
 -- Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV              1:11.04         NS  
 -- Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              1:10.32         NS  
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                52.91      53.08  
       25.55    53.08                                                      
  2 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 53.72      54.55  
       26.00    54.55                                                      
  3 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV           53.71      54.97  
       27.17    54.97                                                      
  4 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV                55.14      55.37  
       26.46    55.37                                                      
  5 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 56.81      55.83  
       27.30    55.83                                                      
  6 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           56.60      55.87  
       27.47    55.87                                                      
  7 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV                56.40      55.99  
       27.02    55.99                                                      
  8 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV                54.09      56.07  
       27.20    56.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV                57.25      56.10  
       27.62    56.10                                                      
 10 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                55.44      56.11  
       27.29    56.11                                                      
 11 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV                56.66      56.46  
       27.10    56.46                                                      
 12 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                57.96      56.53  
       27.32    56.53                                                      
 13 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 55.07      56.56  
       27.21    56.56                                                      
 14 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                  55.91      56.68  
       27.54    56.68                                                      
 15 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             55.44      56.71  
       26.68    56.71                                                      
 16 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV                56.12      56.81  
       27.50    56.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV                56.77      56.82  
       27.33    56.82                                                      
 18 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV                56.49      56.91  
       27.30    56.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV                57.96      56.98  
       27.70    56.98                                                      
 20 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV           56.38      57.03  
       27.28    57.03                                                      
 21 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV                56.56      57.33  
       27.46    57.33                                                      
 22 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV                58.05      57.38  
       27.61    57.38                                                      
 23 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV                56.97      57.72  
       27.78    57.72                                                      
 24 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV                57.66      57.80  
       27.96    57.80                                                      
 25 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV                56.83      57.87  
       27.97    57.87                                                      
 26 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  57.96      57.97  
       27.86    57.97                                                      
 27 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                 57.51      58.10  
       28.26    58.10                                                      
 27 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV                56.97      58.10  
       27.41    58.10                                                      
 29 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV                57.63      58.24  
       28.16    58.24                                                      
 30 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV                57.37      58.26  
       27.84    58.26                                                      
 31 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV                58.13      58.64  
       28.69    58.64                                                      
 32 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV                 58.15      58.76  
       28.49    58.76                                                      
 33 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV                56.59      59.15  
       28.10    59.15                                                      
 34 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV                58.29      59.57  
       28.79    59.57                                                      
 35 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV                 57.97      59.61  
       28.20    59.61                                                      
 36 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                57.65    1:01.11  
       29.13  1:01.11                                                      
 -- Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV                56.04         NS  
 -- Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV                57.13         NS  
 -- Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV                56.66         NS  
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV                57.27         NS  
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV                57.54         NS  
 -- McIntyre, Maria B         13 Curl-PV                55.44         NS  
 -- Jacoby, Lauren N          14 Curl-PV                53.24         NS  
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV                 25.02      25.26  
  2 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV              26.70      25.89  
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV                25.77      26.24  
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV                26.05      26.62  
  5 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV                26.55      26.70  
  6 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV             26.71      26.93  
  7 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV                27.33      26.94  
  8 Fischel, Elissa H         12 Rmsc-PV                27.29      27.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                28.32      27.31  
  9 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                26.98      27.31  
 11 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV                27.68      27.35  
 12 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV                27.73      27.38  
 13 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV                27.24      27.41  
 14 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV           27.67      27.44  
 15 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV                27.17      27.49  
 16 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV                28.63      27.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendall, Amanda E         12 MAKO-PV                28.32      27.61  
 18 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV                27.85      27.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV                28.20      27.67  
 20 Esposito, Ally S          12 YORK-PV                27.89      27.71  
 21 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV                 28.60      27.72  
 22 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                27.50      27.74  
 23 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                27.46      27.81  
 23 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                27.77      27.81  
 25 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV                28.05      27.83  
 26 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV                27.47      27.93  
 27 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV                28.20      28.07  
 28 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV                28.35      28.12  
 29 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV                27.71      28.18  
 30 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Curl-PV                28.38      28.23  
 31 Huntley, Lauren A         12 MAKO-PV                28.47      28.24  
 32 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                28.29      28.26  
 33 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV           28.35      28.37  
 34 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                28.25      28.47  
 34 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                28.47      28.47  
 36 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV                28.28      28.56  
 37 Gibson, Nadine S          12 TCSD-PV                27.92      28.60  
 38 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                  28.58      28.61  
 38 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                28.14      28.61  
 40 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV                28.59      28.62  
 40 Harvey, Theresa A         12 MAKO-PV                28.51      28.62  
 42 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                  28.53      28.63  
 42 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                  28.40      28.63  
 44 Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV                28.78      28.71  
 45 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV                28.61      28.75  
 46 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV                28.14      28.82  
 47 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV                28.64      28.83  
 48 Stone, Robin C            12 JFD-PV                 28.85      29.46  
 49 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                28.76      30.01  
 -- Butler, Alexandra L       12 Curl-PV                28.68         NS  
 -- Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV                28.58         NS  
 -- Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                27.40         NS  
 -- Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV                28.72         NS  
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              2:01.24    2:06.36  
       28.56  1:01.44  1:33.23  2:06.36                                    
  2 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:11.58    2:13.08  
       29.13  1:02.53  1:37.43  2:13.08                                    
  3 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              2:15.22    2:14.45  
       30.79  1:05.40  1:40.32  2:14.45                                    
  4 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:14.09    2:14.46  
       30.46  1:04.92  1:39.54  2:14.46                                    
  5 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:13.49    2:16.12  
       29.81  1:03.98  1:39.83  2:16.12                                    
  6 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              2:17.77    2:18.01  
       31.66  1:05.69  1:41.93  2:18.01                                    
  7 Sheerin, Cate M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.36    2:22.38  
       33.52  1:08.18  1:44.92  2:22.38                                    
  8 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:23.95    2:23.23  
       31.29  1:07.38  1:45.31  2:23.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laporte, Naomi Y          13 TCSD-PV              2:29.03    2:24.09  
       31.64  1:08.15  1:45.96  2:24.09                                    
 10 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:24.26    2:24.16  
       32.13  1:08.31  1:46.38  2:24.16                                    
 11 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:22.87    2:24.69  
       32.24  1:08.31  1:46.46  2:24.69                                    
 12 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:24.92    2:24.79  
       33.23  1:09.68  1:47.25  2:24.79                                    
 13 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:30.47    2:26.53  
       32.11  1:08.43  1:46.95  2:26.53                                    
 14 Szymczak, Sonni L         14 Rmsc-PV              2:27.79    2:28.13  
       32.95  1:10.16  1:48.81  2:28.13                                    
 15 Henderson, Lissa B        14 Machine-PV           2:34.07    2:31.71  
       30.51  1:07.68  1:49.38  2:31.71                                    
 16 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV               2:32.78    2:32.37  
       33.56  1:11.73  1:51.34  2:32.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              2:36.55    2:33.83  
       32.32  1:11.04  1:51.56  2:33.83                                    
 18 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               2:30.59    2:34.65  
       32.86  1:11.37  1:52.42  2:34.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              2:33.57    2:35.24  
       34.58  1:13.64  1:54.50  2:35.24                                    
 20 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV              2:35.32    2:36.03  
       34.07  1:12.51  1:53.99  2:36.03                                    
 21 Dengler, Kara S           13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.91    2:36.31  
       34.26  1:13.79  1:54.66  2:36.31                                    
 22 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV              2:32.20    2:36.71  
       32.88  1:11.36  1:53.48  2:36.71                                    
 23 Zint, Alyssa L            13 Snowbirds-PV         2:35.31    2:36.74  
       32.48  1:11.64  1:54.13  2:36.74                                    
 24 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              2:36.47    2:37.24  
       34.47  1:14.25  1:55.03  2:37.24                                    
 25 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              2:31.73    2:37.29  
       33.78  1:12.26  1:54.05  2:37.29                                    
 26 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              2:35.29    2:37.37  
       33.26  1:13.43  1:55.46  2:37.37                                    
 27 Phelps, Caroline R        14 TCSD-PV              2:31.30    2:38.62  
       35.43  1:16.13  1:57.29  2:38.62                                    
 28 Wert, Lauren M            13 Rmsc-PV              2:34.43    2:38.73  
       34.66  1:15.29  1:56.76  2:38.73                                    
 -- Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:31.52         DQ  
       33.19  1:12.82  1:54.93       DQ                                    
 -- Bechtol, Erica M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:34.65         DQ  
       33.50  1:13.78  1:56.71                                             
 -- Shelhorse, Tiffany A      14 Curl-PV              2:35.88         NS  
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              2:30.48         NS  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              2:08.79         NS  
 -- Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:20.50         NS  
 -- Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                2:34.48         NS  
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:34.41         NS  
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              2:13.51         NS  
 -- Long, Lisa J              13 Curl-PV              2:32.65         NS  
 -- Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV              2:22.35         NS  
 -- Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              2:32.84         NS  
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              1:02.32    1:02.97  
       30.24  1:02.97                                                      
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              1:04.87    1:03.86  
       30.08  1:03.86                                                      
  3 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.16    1:04.36  
       30.14  1:04.36                                                      
  4 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:05.21    1:04.63  
       29.83  1:04.63                                                      
  5 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              1:08.26    1:05.60  
       30.57  1:05.60                                                      
  6 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:06.72    1:06.23  
       30.82  1:06.23                                                      
  7 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              1:03.91    1:06.50  
       30.98  1:06.50                                                      
  8 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:07.49    1:07.12  
       31.29  1:07.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:05.78    1:07.75  
       31.95  1:07.75                                                      
 10 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              1:07.94    1:08.07  
       31.00  1:08.07                                                      
 11 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:08.08    1:08.34  
       31.16  1:08.34                                                      
 12 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.14    1:08.62  
       31.32  1:08.62                                                      
 12 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.29    1:08.62  
       32.12  1:08.62                                                      
 14 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         1:11.20    1:08.89  
       32.26  1:08.89                                                      
 15 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:09.14    1:09.43  
       31.72  1:09.43                                                      
 16 VanDoren, Sarah N         11 Curl-PV              1:11.24    1:10.26  
       33.09  1:10.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                1:10.63    1:10.38  
       32.75  1:10.38                                                      
 18 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              1:12.35   J1:10.58  
       32.42  1:10.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.80   J1:10.58  
       32.13  1:10.58                                                      
 20 Dinardo, Sarah K          12 AAC-PV               1:08.77    1:11.09  
       33.36  1:11.09                                                      
 21 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:13.39    1:11.26  
       33.03  1:11.26                                                      
 22 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              1:09.46    1:11.36  
       33.27  1:11.36                                                      
 23 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.05    1:11.38  
       32.56  1:11.38                                                      
 24 Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.03    1:11.41  
       32.04  1:11.41                                                      
 25 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              1:10.64    1:11.54  
       33.54  1:11.54                                                      
 26 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             1:08.25    1:12.41  
       33.37  1:12.41                                                      
 27 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.57    1:12.58  
       33.79  1:12.58                                                      
 28 Guiton, Jordan A          12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.42    1:12.88  
       32.83  1:12.88                                                      
 29 Langlois, Nicole K        12 Curl-PV              1:13.20    1:13.53  
       34.07  1:13.53                                                      
 30 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.24    1:13.54  
       34.31  1:13.54                                                      
 31 Martocci, Katie E         12 VSC-PV               1:11.49    1:14.06  
       33.49  1:14.06                                                      
 32 Thompson, Bianca R        12 DCPR-PV              1:13.96    1:14.23  
       33.44  1:14.23                                                      
 33 DeDona, Lesley R          12 Curl-PV              1:13.99    1:14.31  
       35.67  1:14.31                                                      
 34 Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV              1:12.95    1:14.35  
       32.99  1:14.35                                                      
 35 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:14.12    1:14.50  
       35.01  1:14.50                                                      
 36 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV              1:13.74    1:14.79  
       35.08  1:14.79                                                      
 37 Harootunian, Lisa L       12 Curl-PV              1:14.06    1:15.25  
       35.53  1:15.25                                                      
 38 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              1:13.17    1:16.73  
       34.74  1:16.73                                                      
 39 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              1:12.96    1:17.00  
       35.49  1:17.00                                                      
 -- Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              1:12.46         NS  
 -- Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV              1:13.60         NS  
 
Event 103  Girls 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV             11:22.25   11:14.27  
       30.00  1:02.41  1:36.14  2:10.11  2:44.10  3:18.04  3:51.99  4:25.86
     4:59.85  5:34.18  6:08.11  6:42.46  7:16.66  7:51.07  8:25.34  8:59.63
     9:33.79 10:07.90 10:41.97 11:14.27                                    
  2 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV             11:29.26   11:19.23  
       30.62  1:04.29  1:38.61  2:12.93  2:47.17  3:21.20  3:55.38  4:29.69
     5:04.09  5:38.25  6:12.82  6:47.46  7:21.86  7:56.14  8:30.16  9:04.44
     9:38.83 10:12.92 10:46.67 11:19.23                                    
  3 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV        11:47.92   11:20.89  
       30.84  1:04.41  1:37.76  2:12.10  2:46.03  3:20.02  3:54.67  4:29.03
     5:04.12  5:38.12  6:12.74  6:47.30  7:21.74  7:55.94  8:30.66  9:04.92
     9:38.43 10:12.25 10:47.16 11:20.89                                    
  4 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV               11:36.73   11:24.06  
       30.45  1:04.40  1:39.79  2:14.70  2:49.51  3:24.23  3:59.18  4:33.49
     5:08.48  5:43.54  6:17.48  6:51.79  7:26.32  8:00.04  8:34.18  9:07.67
     9:42.84 10:17.44 10:51.53 11:24.06                                    
  5 Hess, Frani E             14 Curl-PV             11:40.05   11:24.75  
       31.65  1:05.98  1:40.70  2:15.41  2:50.03  3:24.77  3:59.22  4:33.77
     5:08.23  5:42.98  6:17.89  6:52.61  7:26.90  8:01.56  8:36.01  9:10.86
     9:45.14 10:19.23 10:52.69 11:24.75                                    
  6 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV             11:30.28   11:30.53  
       31.84  1:05.33  1:39.56  2:14.15  2:48.87  3:23.61  3:58.34  4:33.57
     5:08.48  5:43.48  6:18.51  6:53.43  7:28.53  8:03.81  8:39.06  9:14.31
     9:49.12 10:23.84 10:58.07 11:30.53                                    
  7 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV             11:29.69   11:31.80  
       30.62  1:04.87  1:39.69  2:14.72  2:49.48  3:24.64  3:59.56  4:34.94
     5:10.07  5:45.15  6:20.18  6:55.42  7:30.76  8:05.83  8:40.57  9:14.98
     9:50.32 10:24.88 10:59.07 11:31.80                                    
  8 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV             11:32.82   11:33.04  
       32.09  1:06.16  1:41.58  2:16.64  2:51.60  3:26.45  4:01.29  4:36.61
     5:12.06  5:47.25  6:22.31  6:57.75  7:32.17  8:06.82  8:41.35  9:16.57
     9:51.28 10:26.22 11:00.16 11:33.04                                    
  9 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV             11:30.91   11:34.43  
       31.32  1:05.79  1:41.02  2:16.38  2:51.32  3:26.35  4:01.27  4:36.79
     5:12.33  5:47.56  6:22.42  6:57.96  7:32.76  8:07.84  8:42.46  9:17.65
     9:52.24 10:26.61 11:01.04 11:34.43                                    
 10 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV             11:31.57   11:35.56  
       31.47  1:06.51  1:41.77  2:17.34  2:52.44  3:28.12  4:03.69  4:39.49
     5:15.59  5:51.15  6:25.66  7:00.72  7:35.49  8:10.88  8:45.76  9:20.81
     9:55.23 10:30.08 11:03.80 11:35.56                                    
 11 Ribar, Morgan E           13 Curl-PV             11:54.78   11:38.22  
       31.57  1:05.78  1:40.88  2:15.97  2:50.90  3:25.97  4:01.09  4:36.55
     5:12.51  5:47.81  6:22.49  6:57.34  7:32.20  8:07.36  8:42.79  9:18.28
     9:53.51 10:28.81 11:04.18 11:38.22                                    
 12 Giangi, Calie M           13 Snowbirds-PV        11:59.95   11:40.10  
       31.35  1:06.14  1:41.36  2:16.03  2:51.33  3:26.76  4:02.49  4:38.06
     5:12.61  5:48.62  6:22.38  6:57.86  7:33.56  8:09.72  8:45.24  9:19.73
     9:55.37 10:30.93 11:06.33 11:40.10                                    
 13 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV             11:44.53   11:43.79  
       30.35  1:04.43  1:39.45  2:14.56  2:50.35  3:25.85  4:00.96  4:36.66
     5:12.42  5:48.23  6:23.87  6:59.22  7:34.83  8:10.94  8:46.74  9:22.25
     9:58.45 10:34.71 11:10.06 11:43.79                                    
 14 Hurley, Kelly E           13 Curl-PV             11:57.59   11:44.43  
       31.06  1:04.54  1:38.74  2:13.51  2:48.93  3:24.45  4:00.16  4:35.76
     5:12.19  5:48.55  6:23.78  6:59.46  7:35.72  8:11.40  8:46.83  9:22.60
     9:58.95 10:35.04 11:10.46 11:44.43                                    
 15 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV             11:30.37   12:05.35  
       31.56  1:06.49  1:42.47  2:18.33  2:54.63  3:30.93  4:07.69  4:44.40
     5:20.72  5:57.95  6:34.15  7:10.57  7:47.58  8:24.53  9:01.60  9:38.66
    10:15.88 10:53.22 11:29.65 12:05.35                                    
 -- Benedetti, Jeannie M      14 Rmsc-PV             11:55.27         NS  
 -- Lesnik, Courtney          13 TNT-PV              11:54.85        SCR  
 -- Ramey, Sarah J            13 Curl-PV             11:03.80        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV             11:38.60        SCR  
 -- Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV             10:43.08        SCR  
 -- Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV              11:59.62        SCR  
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              9:51.88        SCR  
 -- Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV             11:03.87        SCR  
 -- Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV        10:44.32        SCR  
 
Event 268  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV                   NT    1:09.12  
       31.95  1:09.12                                                      
  2 Bowes, Audrey F           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    1:09.45  
       32.21  1:09.45