PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results




 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:47.52    3:46.03   40  
     1) Stewart, Sean P 12              2) Thomas, Josh W 12              
     3) Haibel, Sandy J 12              4) Mackenzie, Doug R 12           
       27.10    56.48  1:12.14  1:52.90  2:19.80  2:49.17  3:16.08  3:46.03
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:46.63    3:51.90   34  
     1) Tollefson, Henry H 11           2) Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E 12  
     3) Tollefson, Ross H 12            4) King, Jay C 11                 
       28.33    58.80  1:26.16  1:55.65  2:22.56  2:53.05  3:20.48  3:51.90
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:08.76    3:58.71   32  
     1) Perez, JP P 12                  2) Pham, Chris T 12               
     3) Friedland, Eric T 12            4) Hepp, Michael J 12             
       28.45  1:00.23  1:28.40  1:59.62  2:28.25  3:00.13  3:27.93  3:58.71
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:55.90   x3:58.93  
     1) Fox, Brady C 12                 2) Sakaris, Stephen A 12          
     3) Wepasnick, Zack L 11            4) Gordon, Jonathan A 12          
       28.13    59.09  1:27.04  1:58.12  2:27.02  2:59.98  3:28.13  3:58.93
  5 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:03.32    3:59.89   30  
     1) Pfister, Greg L 12              2) Krebs, Matt E 12               
     3) Lytle, Patrick T 11             4) Nichols, Robert E 11           
       28.22  1:00.95  1:29.17  1:59.98  2:15.87  3:00.89  3:29.32  3:59.89
  6 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:57.11   x4:01.12  
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Mintz, Bomani J 12             
     3) Jackson, Brandon L 12           4) Sullivan, Patrick P 12         
       28.22  1:27.56           1:59.28  2:14.73  2:59.42  3:28.52  4:01.12
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:09.72    4:01.55   28  
     1) Auger, Austin L 12              2) Patterson, Cameron W 12        
     3) King, Chris M 11                4) Fletcher, Sean D 11            
       28.24  1:00.07  1:28.97  2:02.49  2:31.32  3:03.14  3:30.14  4:01.55
  8 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:05.23    4:04.28   26  
     1) Phillips, Mitch J 11            2) Sitts, Adam G 12               
     3) Mai, Erik M 12                  4) Wingert, Tim J 12              
       28.50    59.61  1:28.72  2:01.76  2:31.03  3:04.47  3:31.58  4:04.28
  9 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:12.87    4:07.44   24  
     1) Shen, David 12                  2) Nichols, Quyen A 12            
     3) Paster, Ethan D 12              4) Patteson, Zach J 12            
       27.46    58.10  1:27.44  1:59.78  2:30.14  3:04.61  3:34.08  4:07.44
 10 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:08.74    4:08.63   22  
     1) Stevens, Matthew D 12           2) Abdo, Brian D 12               
     3) Canner, Robert T 12             4) Douville, Colin J 12           
       28.85  1:01.67  1:30.92  2:03.89  2:30.82  3:01.36  3:33.98  4:08.63
 11 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:14.70    4:13.73   18  
     1) Miller, Alex O 12               2) Benecki, Matthew B 12          
     3) Anderson, Max M 12              4) Flach, Michael F 11            
       29.86  1:03.94  1:19.56  2:08.10  2:38.19  3:12.80  3:41.77  4:13.73
 12 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:12.23    4:17.22   14  
     1) Cimons, Ben M 12                2) Predieri, Houston H 11         
     3) Travis, Tor J 12                4) Murphy, Brian D 11             
       29.70  1:01.94  1:33.27  2:07.11  2:39.33  3:14.89  3:44.05  4:17.22
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:18.22    4:17.84   12  
     1) Jansen, Devin A 11              2) Morres, Alexander 12           
     3) Stronko, Jake M 12              4) MacDonald, Angus J 11          
       28.91  1:02.06  1:34.61  2:10.12  2:40.73  3:15.79  3:44.30  4:17.84
 14 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:21.26    4:22.08   10  
     1) Metge, Jed V 11                 2) Whipkey, Brendan S 12          
     3) Matson, Erik W 11               4) Brumas, Will M 12              
       30.19  1:03.75  1:33.81  2:07.80  2:39.67  3:16.95  3:47.36  4:22.08
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          4:22.15    4:24.66    8  
     1) Cate, Danny B 11                2) Minshew, William T 12          
     3) Dahl, Grayson J 12              4) Collier, CB B 11               
       31.13  1:05.77  1:36.41  2:13.07  2:43.79  3:19.02  3:49.50  4:24.66
 16 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:13.99    4:45.68    6  
     1) Chodnicki, Kevin D 12           2) Reinheimer, Matthew T 11       
     3) Hasse, Bruce J 11               4) Cornett, Micah J 12            
       29.64  1:02.31  1:34.68  2:14.11  2:49.58  3:32.53  4:05.90  4:45.68
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            4:12.80        SCR  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:24.09    3:24.52   40  
     1) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 14    2) Hinrichsen, Phillip P 14       
     3) McDonald, Adam C 14             4) Park, Brock 13                 
       23.71    48.90  1:13.49  1:40.72  2:05.22  2:32.70  2:57.26  3:24.52
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:24.89    3:30.08   34  
     1) Hafkin, Josh V 14               2) Iselin, David T 14             
     3) Orellana, Miguel E 14           4) Janos, Stephen E 14            
       23.95    50.23  1:15.44  1:43.18  2:08.51  2:36.75  3:01.76  3:30.08
  3 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:36.00    3:34.19   32  
     1) Durazo, Bryan B 14              2) McLean, Matt B 14              
     3) Marquart, Matt R 14             4) McCorkle, Jacob A 13           
       25.52    53.12  1:17.23  1:44.64  2:09.60  2:36.66  3:03.84  3:34.19
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:32.32    3:35.83   30  
     1) Trainor, Will F 14              2) Leegan, Matthew P 13           
     3) Bollea, Drew L 14               4) Wise, Zack P 14                
       25.60    52.90  1:19.32  1:47.96  2:14.08  2:42.30  3:07.66  3:35.83
  5 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:40.42    3:38.17   28  
     1) Mears, Andy S 14                2) Replogle, David H 13           
     3) Traylor, James S 14             4) Beuzeville, Javier 14          
       24.41    50.99  1:18.36  1:47.45  2:11.49  2:39.47  3:07.08  3:38.17
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:39.96    3:38.65   26  
     1) Leach, Alex C 14                2) Daniels, Tim F 13              
     3) Holmes, Zach D 14               4) Mims, Hunter B 14              
       24.77    52.63           1:48.75  2:14.64  2:43.32  3:09.90  3:38.65
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    3:34.39    3:38.72   24  
     1) McLaughlin, Jimmy R 14          2) Whipkey, Sean P 14             
     3) Klotz, Josh B 14                4) Rubin, Jared S 14              
       25.62    53.75  1:19.19  1:49.02  2:14.98  2:44.30  3:10.22  3:38.72
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:40.99    3:38.73   22  
     1) Knecht, Josef M 13              2) Swallow, Nathan C 14           
     3) Benjamin, Ethan A 14            4) Mechak, Ben P 14               
       25.37    53.28  1:19.67  1:48.62  2:14.56  2:43.63  3:09.54  3:38.73
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      3:38.08   x3:40.37  
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 13    2) Pool, John D 14                
     3)                                 4) Lewis, Jake W 13               
       26.10    54.50  1:20.53  1:48.54  2:15.11  2:44.64  3:11.24  3:40.37
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:36.32    3:41.06   18  
     1) Graveen, Michael W 13           2) MacGregor, Andrew A 14         
     3) Sweeney, Christopher M 13       4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
       26.46    55.30  1:22.09  1:52.39  2:18.69  2:48.15  3:12.88  3:41.06
 11 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           3:44.75    3:45.34   14  
     1) Giovinazzo, Chris T 14          2) Mako, Frederick M 14           
     3) Kreitler, Robert M 14           4) Siren, Patrick P 14            
       26.00    54.68  1:21.14  1:51.93  2:07.57  2:50.51  3:16.68  3:45.34
 12 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    3:44.19    3:45.65   12  
     1) Allen, Michael D 14             2) Killeri, Daniel Y 14           
     3) Wheatley, Zac M 13              4) Dunn, AJ 13                    
       26.22    55.60  1:22.01  1:50.91  2:19.16  2:49.93  3:16.42  3:45.65
 13 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            3:54.23   x3:53.34  
     1) Hepp, Christopher L 14          2) Yang, Yang 13                  
     3) Erickson, Bryan P 14            4) Vuong, David C 13              
       27.65    57.83  1:26.45  1:58.60  2:25.67  2:55.81  3:23.61  3:53.34
 14 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:00.05    3:53.99   10  
     1) Gil, Ryan J 14                  2) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14         
     3) Allsopp, David A 14             4) Bailey, Patrick A 13           
       27.49    57.20  1:23.56  1:52.51  2:08.11  2:51.53  3:21.64  3:53.99
 15 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           3:57.74    3:54.89    8  
     1) Nichols, Dan C 14               2) Bui, Derek H 13                
     3) Schumacher, John W 14           4) Conway, Jonathan C 13          
       27.71    57.42  1:24.92  1:55.12  2:22.93  2:54.59  3:23.39  3:54.89
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:59.00    3:55.16    6  
     1) Nichols, Kevin D 14             2) Weinberg, Matt A 13            
     3) Dee, Jonathan E 14              4) Sachse, Justin A 13            
       27.45    58.53  1:26.65  1:59.38  2:26.55  2:57.04  3:24.25  3:55.16
 17 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    3:56.11    3:57.21    4  
     1) Gustafson, Max J 14             2) Murphy, Brendan D 14           
     3) Cawley, Max A 13                4) Barry, Danny P 14              
       27.38    58.35  1:24.93  1:54.77  2:24.19  2:56.32  3:25.09  3:57.21
 -- Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            3:50.45         NS  
     1) Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z 14    2) Lippincott, Kevin M 14         
     3) Laist, Jim B 13                 4) Fanning, Zachary W 13          
 
Event 84  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              2:35.98    2:32.82  
       34.24  1:13.23  1:53.72  2:32.82                                    
  2 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              2:42.49    2:33.74  
       35.77  1:15.33  1:55.88  2:33.74                                    
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               2:34.70    2:34.60  
       34.99  1:15.42  1:55.34  2:34.60                                    
  4 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              2:42.24    2:34.70  
       35.53  1:13.78  1:54.75  2:34.70                                    
  5 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.74    2:34.75  
       36.40  1:16.37  1:56.14  2:34.75                                    
  6 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           2:34.44    2:34.79  
       33.78  1:13.00  1:54.40  2:34.79                                    
  7 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV              2:42.37    2:39.60  
       34.93  1:15.47  1:58.43  2:39.60                                    
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.99    2:40.83  
       36.03  1:16.81  1:58.68  2:40.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.27    2:42.64  
       35.90  1:17.10  2:00.30  2:42.64                                    
 10 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:45.11    2:43.54  
       37.71  1:20.29  2:01.64  2:43.54                                    
 11 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           2:56.39    2:45.32  
       37.96  1:20.57  2:03.46  2:45.32                                    
 12 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              2:54.33    2:48.94  
       38.39  1:21.93  2:05.86  2:48.94                                    
 13 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              2:42.91    2:49.59  
       36.71  1:19.96  2:04.83  2:49.59                                    
 14 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.76    2:51.47  
       40.08  1:23.65  2:08.22  2:51.47                                    
 15 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.72    2:53.07  
       39.47  1:24.17  2:08.80  2:53.07                                    
 16 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              2:52.94    2:53.35  
       37.98  1:21.97  2:08.25  2:53.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              2:51.35    2:54.22  
       38.63  1:22.35  2:08.50  2:54.22                                    
 18 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                2:56.91    2:55.13  
       39.94  1:24.45  2:09.79  2:55.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:54.31    2:56.52  
       39.55  1:24.53  2:10.41  2:56.52                                    
 20 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              2:56.57    2:57.42  
       38.92  1:23.10  2:10.10  2:57.42                                    
 -- Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.54         DQ  
       36.86  1:18.42  2:00.91       DQ                                    
 -- Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV              2:54.48         DQ  
       38.82  1:23.72  2:09.72       DQ                                    
 -- Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           2:39.48         NS  
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              1:54.45    1:58.93  
       27.81    57.79  1:29.00  1:58.93                                    
  2 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:59.85    2:00.86  
       28.21    58.22  1:29.56  2:00.86                                    
  3 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:01.52    2:01.40  
       28.39    58.76  1:30.32  2:01.40                                    
  4 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              2:00.69    2:01.71  
       29.12    59.77  1:30.84  2:01.71                                    
  5 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.72    2:02.49  
       29.31    59.62  1:30.88  2:02.49                                    
  6 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              2:05.61    2:02.79  
       28.72    59.64  1:31.41  2:02.79                                    
  7 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              2:07.34    2:06.86  
       29.67  1:01.47  1:34.30  2:06.86                                    
  8 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              2:08.96    2:07.05  
       30.86  1:02.27  1:35.23  2:07.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:07.52    2:07.71  
       30.10  1:01.94  1:34.66  2:07.71                                    
 10 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:09.63    2:07.93  
       29.94  1:02.04  1:34.80  2:07.93                                    
 11 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:04.39    2:08.78  
       29.82  1:01.35  1:35.57  2:08.78                                    
 12 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              2:08.53    2:08.98  
       30.16  1:02.76  1:35.67  2:08.98                                    
 13 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              2:08.61    2:09.15  
       30.68  1:03.39  1:36.62  2:09.15                                    
 14 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           2:11.29    2:10.24  
       30.45  1:03.20  1:36.77  2:10.24                                    
 15 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              2:06.36    2:10.40  
       30.27  1:03.36  1:37.20  2:10.40                                    
 16 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.54    2:10.72  
       30.21  1:03.21  1:36.82  2:10.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:18.48    2:11.93  
       31.08  1:04.04  1:37.90  2:11.93                                    
 18 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV              2:14.10    2:12.59  
       31.76  1:05.26  1:39.20  2:12.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              2:10.78    2:12.83  
       30.89  1:03.99  1:38.87  2:12.83                                    
 20 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                2:21.11    2:13.23  
       32.93  1:06.67  1:40.16  2:13.23                                    
 21 Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV              2:14.27    2:13.25  
       30.87  1:04.20  1:38.92  2:13.25                                    
 22 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:17.67    2:13.65  
       31.15  1:04.97  1:39.59  2:13.65                                    
 23 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.85    2:13.86  
       30.89  1:04.65  1:40.14  2:13.86                                    
 24 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.85    2:14.42  
       31.61  1:05.27  1:39.87  2:14.42                                    
 25 Kelly, Chris J            14 Curl-PV              2:19.69    2:16.85  
       32.43  1:06.80  1:42.45  2:16.85                                    
 26 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              2:17.74    2:16.98  
       33.32  1:07.58  1:42.54  2:16.98                                    
 27 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               2:19.09    2:17.72  
       33.15  1:08.83  1:43.33  2:17.72                                    
 28 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.06    2:17.88  
       32.90  1:07.38  1:42.65  2:17.88                                    
 29 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:20.77    2:18.51  
       31.70  1:06.13  1:42.02  2:18.51                                    
 30 Feldt, Andrew W           13 Curl-PV              2:24.10    2:18.72  
       32.75  1:07.89  1:43.39  2:18.72                                    
 31 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.15    2:19.32  
       33.32  1:08.34  1:44.27  2:19.32                                    
 32 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV              2:23.42    2:19.43  
       32.37  1:08.22  1:44.31  2:19.43                                    
 33 Shannon, Matthew T        13 AVST-PV              2:25.11    2:20.16  
       32.75  1:08.44  1:44.60  2:20.16                                    
 34 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.85    2:20.58  
       33.62  1:08.80  1:44.75  2:20.58                                    
 35 Cooper, Chris M           14 Curl-PV              2:24.03    2:20.93  
       33.40  1:09.04  1:45.86  2:20.93                                    
 36 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV              2:20.01    2:20.97  
       32.16  1:07.87  1:44.81  2:20.97                                    
 37 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               2:23.90    2:21.73  
       34.16  1:09.73  1:46.28  2:21.73                                    
 38 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.01    2:22.20  
       32.89  1:08.58  1:45.86  2:22.20                                    
 39 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Curl-PV              2:22.51    2:22.34  
       32.15  1:07.77  1:45.59  2:22.34                                    
 40 Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV              2:24.89    2:22.35  
       34.10  1:09.89  1:46.17  2:22.35                                    
 41 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:21.32    2:22.83  
       33.27  1:09.84  2:22.83                                             
 42 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              2:24.65    2:23.01  
       33.50  1:08.72  1:45.73  2:23.01                                    
 43 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.61    2:23.16  
       32.84  1:08.58  1:45.93  2:23.16                                    
 44 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               2:21.14    2:23.43  
       33.15  1:10.02  1:47.59  2:23.43                                    
 45 Kearns, Zach A            14 YORK-PV              2:24.85    2:23.99  
       33.38  1:09.08  1:46.04  2:23.99                                    
 46 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               2:22.60    2:24.35  
       32.76  1:09.38  1:47.01  2:24.35                                    
 -- Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV              2:19.18         NS  
 -- Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                2:16.41         NS  
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.91    1:00.71  
       29.37  1:00.71                                                      
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              1:08.42    1:04.08  
       30.88  1:04.08                                                      
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.10    1:04.40  
       31.62  1:04.40                                                      
  4 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.32    1:05.43  
       32.05  1:05.43                                                      
  5 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.75    1:05.86  
       31.96  1:05.86                                                      
  6 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.64    1:05.97  
       32.26  1:05.97                                                      
  7 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              1:06.88    1:06.06  
       32.53  1:06.06                                                      
  8 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              1:07.14    1:06.12  
       32.09  1:06.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.69    1:06.23  
       31.61  1:06.23                                                      
 10 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.38    1:07.12  
       33.22  1:07.12                                                      
 11 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              1:08.68    1:07.23  
       33.16  1:07.23                                                      
 12 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.82    1:07.50  
       32.99  1:07.50                                                      
 13 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:08.52    1:07.74  
       32.92  1:07.74                                                      
 14 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              1:10.04    1:07.76  
       33.31  1:07.76                                                      
 15 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              1:05.66    1:08.06  
       33.05  1:08.06                                                      
 16 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              1:13.02    1:08.29  
       32.96  1:08.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.60    1:08.61  
       33.62  1:08.61                                                      
 18 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.49    1:08.79  
       33.46  1:08.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.75    1:09.00  
       33.20  1:09.00                                                      
 20 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              1:10.33    1:09.44  
       33.85  1:09.44                                                      
 21 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              1:11.05    1:09.47  
       33.14  1:09.47                                                      
 22 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:09.87    1:09.54  
       33.85  1:09.54                                                      
 23 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.99    1:09.82  
       33.35  1:09.82                                                      
 23 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.09    1:09.82  
       33.91  1:09.82                                                      
 25 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.02    1:10.01  
       33.99  1:10.01                                                      
 26 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           1:10.45    1:10.23  
       33.73  1:10.23                                                      
 27 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.96    1:10.29  
       33.25  1:10.29                                                      
 28 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.59    1:10.37  
       34.26  1:10.37                                                      
 29 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:09.58    1:10.79  
       33.18  1:10.79                                                      
 30 Spina, Alex M             12 Curl-PV              1:12.67    1:11.03  
       34.78  1:11.03                                                      
 31 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              1:12.40    1:11.57  
       34.63  1:11.57                                                      
 32 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV              1:12.37    1:11.62  
       34.68  1:11.62                                                      
 33 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:11.04    1:12.23  
       35.22  1:12.23                                                      
 34 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV           1:10.55    1:12.24  
       34.65  1:12.24                                                      
 35 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV              1:11.81    1:12.50  
       34.66  1:12.50                                                      
 36 Toth, Jimmy D             12 Curl-PV              1:12.90    1:12.79  
       35.26  1:12.79                                                      
 37 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV               1:13.24    1:12.88  
       35.19  1:12.88                                                      
 38 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV               1:13.68    1:13.28  
       34.80  1:13.28                                                      
 39 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              1:12.52    1:13.84  
       35.61  1:13.84                                                      
 40 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              1:12.93    1:14.33  
       36.00  1:14.33                                                      
 41 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV              1:12.90    1:14.59  
       36.35  1:14.59                                                      
 -- Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV              1:12.47         NS  
 -- Song, Philip H            12 MSSC-PV              1:12.18         NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV              1:12.88         NS  
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV                49.04      49.34  
       24.00    49.34                                                      
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                49.51      50.02  
       23.80    50.02                                                      
  3 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV                51.27      50.63  
       24.53    50.63                                                      
  4 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                50.22      50.75  
       24.47    50.75                                                      
  5 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           53.50      51.32  
       24.95    51.32                                                      
  6 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV                52.16      52.05  
       25.15    52.05                                                      
  7 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           51.63      52.06  
       24.99    52.06                                                      
  8 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV                52.94      52.18  
       25.24    52.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                54.20      52.22  
       24.59    52.22                                                      
 10 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           53.00      52.26  
       25.34    52.26                                                      
 11 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             52.96      52.36  
       24.84    52.36                                                      
 12 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV                54.11      52.55  
       25.51    52.55                                                      
 12 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV                53.10      52.55  
       25.23    52.55                                                      
 14 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV                52.06      52.98  
       25.24    52.98                                                      
 15 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                53.01      53.37  
       25.36    53.37                                                      
 16 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV                54.01      53.52  
       25.59    53.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV                52.93      53.63  
       25.98    53.63                                                      
 18 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 53.50      53.65  
       26.03    53.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV                53.11      53.93  
       26.01    53.93                                                      
 19 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             55.81      53.93  
       25.94    53.93                                                      
 19 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV                54.96      53.93  
       25.88    53.93                                                      
 22 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV                 56.10      54.01  
       25.64    54.01                                                      
 23 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV                54.13      54.20  
       26.07    54.20                                                      
 24 Klotz, Josh B             14 TCSD-PV                55.27      54.36  
       26.25    54.36                                                      
 25 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                54.36      54.42  
       26.26    54.42                                                      
 26 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV                55.61      54.53  
       26.22    54.53                                                      
 27 Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                  55.18      54.57  
       26.17    54.57                                                      
 28 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV                55.15      54.60  
       26.11    54.60                                                      
 29 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                54.57      54.82  
       26.44    54.82                                                      
 30 Cravedi, Kevin D          14 H2oyas-PV              55.47      54.93  
       25.95    54.93                                                      
 31 Miller, David M           14 DCPR-PV                55.36      55.09  
       26.53    55.09                                                      
 32 Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV             54.97      55.40  
       26.23    55.40                                                      
 33 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV                 55.58      55.74  
       26.75    55.74                                                      
 34 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                55.65      55.79  
       26.54    55.79                                                      
 35 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV                53.97      55.82  
       25.75    55.82                                                      
 36 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV                 54.26      56.05  
       25.78    56.05                                                      
 37 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV                56.12      56.15  
       26.93    56.15                                                      
 38 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV                55.88      56.52  
       27.36    56.52                                                      
 39 Bernstein, Eric R         14 TIBU-PV                56.23      56.68  
       27.18    56.68                                                      
 40 Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV                56.03      58.47  
       27.93    58.47                                                      
 41 Kelly, Chris J            14 Curl-PV                56.30      58.70  
       28.42    58.70                                                      
 -- Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV                56.38         NS  
 -- Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV                53.15         NS  
 -- Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                  55.65         NS  
 -- Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             56.22         NS  
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               25.90      24.85  
  2 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                26.48      25.12  
  3 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                25.80      25.17  
  4 Jackson, Brandon L        12 Curl-PV                26.30      25.71  
  5 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                26.02      25.86  
  5 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  26.09      25.86  
  7 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                25.86      25.91  
  8 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                26.73      25.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                26.55      26.16  
 10 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                27.46      26.29  
 11 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             27.01      26.53  
 12 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                26.24      26.54  
 13 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                26.35      26.74  
 14 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV                27.56      26.77  
 15 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV                27.66      26.82  
 16 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                27.56      26.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                27.22      26.91  
 18 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV                27.75      27.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV                28.77      27.11  
 20 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV             28.42      27.20  
 21 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV                27.59      27.28  
 22 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                27.67      27.44  
 23 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV                27.65      27.47  
 24 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV                27.75      27.50  
 25 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                27.35      27.52  
 25 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV                28.53      27.52  
 27 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                27.41      27.57  
 28 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                27.29      27.66  
 29 Williams, Drake W         12 TIBU-PV                28.46      27.68  
 30 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 29.06      27.69  
 31 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                29.37      27.72  
 32 Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV                29.05      27.75  
 33 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV                27.94      27.86  
 34 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV                28.95      27.99  
 35 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV                 27.95      28.04  
 36 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV                29.36      28.09  
 37 Clark, Patrick I          12 FBST-PV                29.38      28.11  
 38 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV             27.93      28.12  
 39 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV                28.38      28.14  
 40 Lytle, Patrick T          11 Curl-PV                28.74      28.18  
 41 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV                27.97      28.24  
 42 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV                28.37      28.26  
 43 Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV                28.56      28.34  
 44 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV                27.71      28.37  
 45 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV                27.90      28.42  
 45 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                28.66      28.42  
 47 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV           29.03      28.46  
 48 Perrot, Hunter G          12 YORK-PV                29.20      28.53  
 49 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV                29.01      28.54  
 50 Risse, Bill P             11 YORK-PV                29.22      28.56  
 51 Ross, Anthony B           12 DCPR-PV                28.07      28.62  
 52 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV             28.81      28.64  
 53 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV                28.66      28.66  
 54 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV                28.44      28.67  
 55 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                29.34      28.72  
 56 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV           28.99      28.74  
 57 Collier, CB B             11 Machine-PV             28.97      28.76  
 58 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                28.41      28.80  
 59 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV                29.44      28.82  
 60 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV             29.48      28.83  
 61 Balberde, Will A          12 MAKO-PV                28.62      28.95  
 61 Fisher, Tyler R           12 MAKO-PV                29.24      28.95  
 63 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV                29.41      29.03  
 64 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                28.75      29.04  
 65 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV                29.42      29.06  
 66 Munch, Robbie C           11 Machine-PV             29.37      29.07  
 67 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                28.70      29.21  
 68 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV                29.08      29.22  
 69 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV                29.24      29.31  
 70 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 28.87      29.32  
 70 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV             29.25      29.32  
 72 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                29.42      29.47  
 73 Krebs, Sam T              11 Curl-PV                29.42      29.53  
 74 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV                28.87      29.55  
 75 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                29.15      29.61  
 76 Cate, Danny B             11 Machine-PV             29.37      29.69  
 77 Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV             28.60      30.23  
 -- Stodter, Casey J          12 Rmsc-PV                28.78         NS  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV                29.35         NS  
 -- Song, Philip H            12 MSSC-PV                28.75         NS  
 -- Smith, Zachary T          11 Curl-PV                29.26         NS  
 -- Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV                28.61         NS  
 -- Grant, Max M              12 AAC-PV                 29.46         NS  
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              2:07.00    2:04.43  
       27.25    59.37  1:31.55  2:04.43                                    
  2 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              2:07.02    2:04.82  
       28.07  1:00.10  1:32.50  2:04.82                                    
  3 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:09.37    2:07.85  
       29.07  1:01.44  1:34.18  2:07.85                                    
  4 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              2:07.82    2:08.18  
       28.56  1:01.05  1:34.43  2:08.18                                    
  5 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:09.29    2:09.28  
       28.07  1:00.40  1:34.40  2:09.28                                    
  6 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                2:12.02    2:10.91  
       29.50  1:02.78  1:36.79  2:10.91                                    
  7 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              2:12.89    2:12.37  
       30.03  1:03.95  1:38.62  2:12.37                                    
  8 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:15.34    2:12.52  
       28.35  1:01.20  1:36.51  2:12.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:11.80    2:13.55  
       28.30  1:01.44  1:36.70  2:13.55                                    
 10 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           2:10.59    2:14.40  
       28.74  1:01.36  1:36.64  2:14.40                                    
 11 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:11.77    2:15.02  
       29.18  1:02.77  1:39.50  2:15.02                                    
 12 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.34    2:15.25  
       30.58  1:04.63  1:39.20  2:15.25                                    
 13 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:20.45    2:17.80  
       30.26  1:05.20  1:41.34  2:17.80                                    
 14 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:25.50    2:19.79  
       31.87  1:08.05  1:43.90  2:19.79                                    
 15 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              2:19.58    2:20.49  
       30.87  1:07.22  1:44.80  2:20.49                                    
 16 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:24.13    2:20.66  
       29.51  1:04.11  1:42.14  2:20.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              2:26.13    2:23.60  
       30.40  1:06.55  1:44.67  2:23.60                                    
 18 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               2:22.76    2:23.62  
       31.50  1:07.31  1:45.10  2:23.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.67    2:27.79  
       32.23  1:08.93  1:47.82  2:27.79                                    
 -- Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              2:18.86         NS  
 -- Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              2:25.76         NS  
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:02.39    1:02.94  
       29.65  1:02.94                                                      
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              1:02.41    1:03.01  
       29.76  1:03.01                                                      
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.01    1:03.45  
       31.02  1:03.45                                                      
  4 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              1:05.58    1:04.67  
       30.73  1:04.67                                                      
  5 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:02.30    1:04.71  
       29.77  1:04.71                                                      
  6 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:08.05    1:05.79  
       30.77  1:05.79                                                      
  7 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                1:07.85    1:06.56  
       31.69  1:06.56                                                      
  8 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:06.87    1:07.05  
       31.68  1:07.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.14    1:07.09  
       32.13  1:07.09                                                      
  9 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.13    1:07.09  
       30.34  1:07.09                                                      
 11 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.82    1:07.72  
       32.12  1:07.72                                                      
 12 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.52    1:07.74  
       31.39  1:07.74                                                      
 13 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              1:08.68    1:08.46  
       32.68  1:08.46                                                      
 14 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              1:11.17    1:08.83  
       33.84  1:08.83                                                      
 15 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:09.76    1:11.01  
       32.59  1:11.01                                                      
 16 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              1:11.18    1:11.07  
       33.79  1:11.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:13.58    1:11.11  
       33.27  1:11.11                                                      
 18 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV              1:10.17    1:11.36  
       34.56  1:11.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.97    1:12.07  
       33.46  1:12.07                                                      
 20 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.31    1:12.14  
       34.66  1:12.14                                                      
 21 Smith, Zachary T          11 Curl-PV              1:12.10    1:12.27  
       32.64  1:12.27                                                      
 22 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.53    1:12.72  
       33.91  1:12.72                                                      
 23 Patteson, Zach J          12 PM-PV                1:11.51    1:12.89  
       34.50  1:12.89                                                      
 24 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.40    1:12.94  
       34.22  1:12.94                                                      
 25 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              1:15.75    1:12.99  
       32.82  1:12.99                                                      
 26 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:12.55    1:13.15  
       33.91  1:13.15                                                      
 27 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              1:13.00    1:13.46  
       34.23  1:13.46                                                      
 28 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              1:14.28    1:13.90  
       34.15  1:13.90                                                      
 29 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:11.82    1:14.52  
       34.34  1:14.52                                                      
 30 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.46    1:14.73  
       34.83  1:14.73                                                      
 31 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV              1:13.70    1:15.76  
       35.45  1:15.76                                                      
 32 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              1:15.39    1:16.19  
       34.87  1:16.19                                                      
 33 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.64    1:17.43  
       35.06  1:17.43                                                      
 -- Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.91         DQ  
       35.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.42         NS  
 -- Webb, Will L              12 Machine-PV           1:14.97         NS  
 
Event 104  Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV               19:12.51   18:08.28  
       30.57  1:03.60  1:37.30  2:09.56  2:42.79  3:15.81  3:48.88  4:22.18
     4:55.17  5:27.82  6:00.92  6:34.19  7:07.28  7:40.22  8:12.92  8:46.45
     9:19.78  9:53.10 10:26.28 10:59.22 11:32.29 12:05.13 12:38.30 13:12.32
    13:45.69 14:18.18 14:51.33 15:24.91 15:57.55 16:31.28 17:04.37 17:36.92
    18:08.28
  1 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV             18:29.94   18:15.71  
       30.68  1:03.73  1:37.37  2:10.66  2:44.24  3:18.09  3:51.59  4:24.62
     4:58.20  5:31.07  6:03.66  6:36.99  7:10.23  7:43.32  8:16.25  8:49.45
     9:22.50  9:56.13 10:29.27 11:03.06 11:35.50 12:08.48 12:41.58 13:14.98
    13:48.46 14:22.18 14:55.72 15:29.76 16:03.80 16:37.74 17:10.35 17:43.56
    18:15.71
  2 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV             18:41.28   18:17.64  
       29.83  1:02.93  1:36.79  2:10.54  2:44.02  3:17.89  3:51.44  4:24.86
     4:58.31  5:31.99  6:05.55  6:39.15  7:12.65  7:46.03  8:19.25  8:52.91
     9:26.18  9:59.52 10:32.65 11:06.01 11:39.19 12:12.34 12:45.79 13:19.53
    13:52.99 14:26.55 15:00.25 15:33.94 16:07.19 16:40.39 17:13.44 17:45.88
    18:17.64
  3 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV             18:31.82   18:24.75  
       27.39    59.26  1:32.68  2:06.12  2:39.53  3:12.66  3:46.18  4:19.60
     4:53.65  5:27.99  6:01.72  6:35.45  7:09.33  7:43.47  8:18.15  8:52.05
     9:26.41 10:00.99 10:35.19 11:09.20 11:43.01 12:17.06 12:51.34 13:25.64
    13:59.22 14:33.22 15:07.34 15:41.23 16:15.31 16:46.36 17:19.59 17:53.39
    18:24.75
  4 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV             18:30.81   18:42.39  
       30.70  1:03.50  1:37.19  2:10.80  2:44.41  3:18.70  3:52.58  4:26.36
     5:00.04  5:34.00  6:07.99  6:41.60  7:15.64  7:49.09  8:23.31  8:57.72
     9:32.39 10:06.88 10:40.80 11:14.76 11:49.18 12:23.59 12:59.05 13:33.58
    14:08.34 14:42.67 15:17.57 15:52.72 16:26.68 17:00.17 17:34.65 18:08.67
    18:42.39
  5 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV               18:59.75   18:47.62  
       30.05  1:03.53  1:37.90  2:12.27  2:46.71  3:21.36  3:56.18  4:30.68
     5:05.32  5:39.98  6:14.94  6:49.44  7:24.04  7:58.70  8:33.32  9:08.26
     9:43.05 10:17.99 10:52.59 11:26.89 12:01.49 12:35.75 13:09.67 13:43.71
    14:17.87 14:51.85 15:26.02 15:59.83 16:33.63 17:07.66 17:41.51 18:15.03
    18:47.62
  6 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV        18:56.75   18:52.90  
       30.89  1:04.29  1:37.90  2:11.88  2:45.81  3:20.62  3:55.42  4:29.35
     5:03.74  5:38.00  6:12.34  6:46.67  7:21.08  7:55.57  8:30.04  9:04.96
     9:38.75 10:13.79 10:47.80 11:21.96 11:56.82 12:31.27 13:05.58 13:40.58
    14:15.24 14:50.31 15:25.44 16:00.54 16:36.13 17:11.86 17:45.82 18:19.42
    18:52.90
  7 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV              19:46.50   18:51.41  
       32.05  1:06.93  1:42.28  2:17.53  2:51.70  3:25.78  4:00.32  4:34.41
     5:08.47  5:42.74  6:16.86  6:50.89  7:24.86  7:58.88  8:32.86  9:06.91
     9:41.38 10:15.27 10:49.57 11:24.12 11:58.61 12:33.12 13:07.37 13:42.03
    14:16.70 14:51.44 15:26.03 16:00.74 16:35.44 17:09.76 17:44.54 18:18.09
    18:51.41
  7 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV             19:05.59   19:25.59  
       30.85  1:05.22  1:39.99  2:14.83  2:49.27  3:23.60  3:58.64  4:33.24
     5:08.15  5:43.08  6:18.03  6:53.02  7:28.47  8:03.95  8:39.33  9:15.19
     9:50.99 10:26.51 11:02.32 11:38.30 12:14.16 12:50.34 13:26.16 14:02.20
    14:38.24 15:14.23 15:50.36 16:26.94 17:02.71 17:38.98 18:15.19 18:51.12
    19:25.59
  8 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV          18:54.25   19:25.68  
       29.95  1:03.51  1:38.43  2:13.52  2:48.89  3:24.23  3:59.66  4:35.28
     5:11.09  5:46.75  6:22.83  6:58.60  7:34.29  8:10.00  8:45.55  9:21.39
     9:57.26 10:32.85 11:08.55 11:44.11 12:19.90 12:55.76 13:31.41 14:07.28
    14:43.05 15:18.96 15:54.48 16:29.97 17:05.49 17:41.18 18:16.45 18:51.56
    19:25.68
  9 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV              19:45.00   18:59.81  
       32.27  1:06.96  1:41.85  2:16.02  2:50.25  3:25.20  3:59.38  4:34.27
     5:09.07  5:43.91  6:18.48  6:52.88  7:27.12  8:01.80  8:36.66  9:11.42
     9:46.30 10:21.22 10:56.62 11:31.16 12:05.45 12:40.16 13:15.03 13:49.95
    14:24.97 15:00.25 15:34.84 16:09.17 16:44.00 17:18.40 17:53.08 18:27.29
    18:59.81
 10 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV             19:39.59   19:10.33  
       31.17  1:04.62  1:39.16  2:13.94  2:48.83  3:23.86  3:58.94  4:33.59
     5:07.83  5:42.01  6:16.35  6:50.69  7:25.08  7:59.43  8:34.68  9:09.50
     9:44.73 10:20.12 10:55.55 11:31.45 12:07.22 12:43.26 13:19.28 13:54.84
    14:30.69 15:06.31 15:41.89 16:18.03 16:53.31 17:28.13 18:02.61 18:37.54
    19:10.33
 11 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV             20:07.03   19:14.61  
       32.70  1:08.27  1:44.13  2:19.80  2:54.12  3:29.14  4:04.00  4:39.08
     5:13.71  5:48.65  6:23.96  6:59.00  7:34.26  8:09.58  8:44.20  9:18.83
     9:53.75 10:29.12 11:04.38 11:39.69 12:14.43 12:49.84 13:25.36 14:00.45
    14:35.45 15:10.71 15:45.65 16:20.65 16:55.51 17:30.14 18:05.45 18:41.05
    19:14.61
 12 Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV             20:52.73   19:14.97  
       30.04  1:03.23  1:37.45  2:12.29  2:46.72  3:21.38  3:56.31  4:31.21
     5:06.50  5:41.78  6:16.95  6:52.53  7:28.26  8:03.24  8:38.87  9:14.24
     9:49.86 10:25.64 11:01.65 11:37.33 12:12.91 12:48.70 13:23.52 13:59.02
    14:34.35 15:09.52 15:44.55 16:20.21 16:54.84 17:30.18 18:05.64 18:41.58
    19:14.97
 13 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV             19:53.98   19:18.30  
       30.68  1:04.82  1:39.87  2:14.26  2:49.45  3:24.37  3:59.50  4:34.44
     5:09.91  5:44.81  6:20.10  6:55.29  7:30.23  8:05.91  8:41.33  9:16.73
     9:52.47 10:27.57 11:03.55 11:38.94 12:15.04 12:49.94 13:25.86 14:01.94
    14:36.84 15:12.55 15:48.19 16:23.39 16:58.72 17:33.88 18:09.25 18:44.03
    19:18.30
 16 Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV             20:27.36   19:40.64  
       33.58  1:11.05  1:49.29  2:27.41  3:03.02  3:38.83  4:14.63  4:49.35
     5:24.67  5:59.38  6:34.88  7:10.47  7:46.22  8:22.06  8:58.03  9:34.10
    10:10.06 10:45.66 11:21.18 11:57.07 12:32.98 13:08.72 13:44.76 14:20.66
    14:56.59 15:32.38 16:08.13 16:43.73 17:19.05 17:54.99 18:31.05 19:06.77
    19:40.64
 17 Wong, Brian W             14 VSC-PV              19:19.32   19:47.57  
       30.77  1:04.67  1:39.17  2:14.19  2:49.24  3:24.68  3:59.74  4:34.86
     5:09.99  5:45.45  6:20.92  6:57.04  7:33.04  8:09.18  8:45.93  9:22.66
     9:59.09 10:35.42 11:11.79 11:48.27 12:25.16 13:02.16 13:38.76 14:15.84
    14:52.55 15:29.61 16:06.69 16:44.39 17:21.53 17:58.41 18:35.81 19:12.15
    19:47.57
 18 Gustafson, Max J          14 TCSD-PV             20:11.83   19:48.87  
       32.13  1:07.07  1:42.98  2:18.92  2:55.60  3:32.54  4:09.14  4:46.00
     5:23.49  5:59.75  6:36.03  7:12.08  7:48.18  8:25.29  9:01.29  9:37.32
    10:13.82 10:49.62 11:25.83 12:02.47 12:38.66 13:14.55 13:49.72 14:25.79
    15:02.23 15:38.80 16:15.17 16:51.67 17:27.82 18:03.69 18:39.49 19:15.55
    19:48.87
 19 Matt, Ryan C              13 Curl-PV             20:29.02   20:06.87  
       30.93  1:06.87  1:44.32  2:21.49  2:57.94  3:35.79  4:12.87  4:48.92
     5:24.92  6:02.38  6:39.03  7:14.83  7:52.17  8:27.69  9:04.99  9:42.33
    10:19.20 10:55.28 11:32.06 12:08.39 12:46.02 13:22.69 13:58.15 14:35.91
    15:13.37 15:50.59 16:28.36 17:05.79 17:43.90 18:20.50 18:57.75 19:34.28
    20:06.87
 20 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV              20:45.40   20:07.63  
       33.71  1:10.07  1:47.54  2:25.37  3:02.99  3:40.25  4:17.13  4:54.17
     5:31.22  6:08.44  6:45.58  7:22.87  7:59.67  8:36.56  9:13.03  9:50.31
    10:26.88 11:04.12 11:40.74 12:17.22 12:53.65 13:29.72 14:05.93 14:42.21
    15:18.30 15:54.43 16:30.56 17:06.81 17:43.29 18:19.63 18:56.06 19:32.53
    20:07.63
 21 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV             20:16.54   20:08.66  
       33.05  1:10.29  1:46.57  2:22.44  2:58.50  3:35.51  4:11.23  4:47.57
     5:24.07  5:59.86  6:36.86  7:13.29  7:50.13  8:26.99  9:04.35  9:41.80
    10:17.77 10:56.02 11:32.82 12:10.30 12:47.43 13:24.35 14:01.18 14:38.29
    15:15.98 15:53.39 16:29.94 17:06.66 17:43.50 18:20.85 18:57.60 19:33.31
    20:08.66
 22 Bumiller, Mark T          13 Curl-PV             20:54.93   20:19.93  
       29.97  1:08.71  1:49.86  2:24.07  2:59.99  3:36.18  4:11.98  4:48.18
     5:24.77  6:01.56  6:37.39  7:14.20  7:51.32  8:27.81  9:05.88  9:44.07
    10:21.74 10:59.04 11:35.56 12:13.00 12:50.81 13:27.67 14:05.39 14:42.71
    15:19.13 15:56.96 16:34.26 17:11.81 17:49.63 18:28.10 19:05.49 19:42.85
    20:19.93
 23 Cawley, Max A             13 TCSD-PV             20:55.69   20:46.54  
       32.43  1:08.92  1:46.46  2:24.69  3:02.84  3:40.75  4:18.76  4:56.28
     5:34.81  6:13.01  6:50.73  7:29.26  8:08.73  8:46.57  9:24.63 10:03.20
    10:41.57 11:19.68 11:57.57 12:36.36 13:14.52 13:52.41 14:30.20 15:08.05
    15:46.12 16:24.42 17:02.84 17:40.45 18:18.41 18:56.31 19:33.29 20:11.07
    20:46.54
 -- Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV             20:28.80         NS  
 -- Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV             20:38.03        SCR