PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results


Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:07.53
                  29.05     1:01.68 (32.63)     1:35.21 (33.53)     2:07.53 (32.32)
  2 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV                   NT    2:09.17
                  28.71     1:01.55 (32.84)     1:35.84 (34.29)     2:09.17 (33.33)

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:03.64    2:02.53
  2 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              2:03.85    2:03.19
  3 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:03.44    2:04.25
  4 Marsilii, Caitlin T       12 Fish-PV              2:02.85    2:04.51
  5 Adams, Chelsie L          12 AVST-PV              2:05.17    2:04.55
  6 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           2:06.48    2:04.60
  7 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV         2:07.65    2:05.97
  8 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              2:09.02    2:07.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:11.61    2:09.25
 10 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              2:09.90    2:09.90
 11 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              2:08.87    2:10.03
 12 Emery, Molly C            12 Curl-PV              2:10.52    2:10.39
 13 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV              2:07.99    2:10.42
 14 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              2:11.19    2:10.95
 15 Grabarek, Julie K         12 Rmsc-PV              2:16.39    2:11.06
 16 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:10.20   J2:11.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              2:11.01   J2:11.76
 18 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              2:12.23    2:12.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                2:13.53    2:13.10
 20 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV              2:10.44    2:13.61
 21 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV              2:13.12    2:13.89
 22 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV              2:12.55    2:15.43
 23 Bush, Megan V             11 FAST-PV              2:16.76    2:15.94
 24 Murray, KT M              11 Rmsc-PV              2:16.53    2:16.16
 25 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:16.46    2:16.89
 26 Boone, Brittany A         11 AVST-PV              2:13.25    2:17.28
 27 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV              2:16.41    2:17.44
 28 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              2:14.70    2:17.85
 29 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:13.80    2:18.37
 30 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              2:12.99    2:20.21
 31 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                2:15.34    2:22.57
 -- Wimer, Courtney L         12 Rmsc-PV              2:16.77         NS

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV                29.85      29.71
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                  29.55      30.30
  3 Chuang, Cara Y            11 Rmsc-PV                30.31      30.58
  4 O'Malley, Kayla E         12 Snowbirds-PV           30.43      30.60
  5 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV                30.55      30.65
  6 Jordan, Temara E          12 Curl-PV                31.31      30.82
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV                30.94      31.17
  8 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV                31.94      31.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV                30.53      31.31
 10 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV                31.60      31.71
 11 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV                32.28      31.82
 12 DeOrnellas, Jean M        11 MAKO-PV                33.21      31.85
 13 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV                31.43      31.86
 14 Lecos, Caren A            12 YORK-PV                33.15      32.05
 14 Soniak, Mackenzie L       11 OCCS-PV                32.63      32.05
 16 Rhoden, Abi P             12 VSC-PV                 33.56      32.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Osegueda, Ashley I        12 MSSC-PV                32.55      32.09
 18 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV                31.95      32.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV                32.32      32.41
 20 Endres, Alex C            12 AVST-PV                32.17      32.42
 21 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV                32.06      32.48
 22 Iselin, Cynthia A         12 Rmsc-PV                33.26      32.53
 23 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV                32.40      32.60
 24 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                  32.12      32.79
 25 Paris, Toni L             12 Fish-PV                33.26      32.85
 26 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                  33.83      32.91
 27 Tamberrino, Lucy D        11 Fish-PV                32.99      32.92
 28 Smith, Rachel A           11 YORK-PV                33.01      32.93
 29 Rosenthal, Shira F        12 Rmsc-PV                33.01      33.07
 30 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV                31.88      33.14
 30 Falcone, Stephanie A      12 H2oyas-PV              34.05      33.14
 32 Greenlief, Lauren L       12 YORK-PV                33.24      33.17
 33 Bell, Julie H             12 Fish-PV                32.25      33.19
 34 Cormier, Allison M        12 MAKO-PV                33.46      33.20
 35 May, Aubrey M             11 PM-PV                  33.59      33.27
 36 Riley, Rebecca H          11 Rmsc-PV                33.38      33.43
 37 Yensen, Alexandra E       12 PM-PV                  33.61      33.44
 38 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV                32.30      33.45
 39 Vucic, Mina               12 Rmsc-PV                33.17      33.46
 40 Baldino, Julia C          12 MAKO-PV                33.19      33.52
 41 Smith, Elizabeth R        12 HACC-PV                33.09      33.53
 42 Lutz, Mallory C           12 Machine-PV             33.88      33.58
 43 Smith, Katie V            12 TCSD-PV                33.77      33.64
 43 Pao, Stephanie A          11 Fish-PV                32.27      33.64
 45 Weems, Anna C             12 Curl-PV                33.98      33.68
 46 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV                32.39      33.81
 47 Criley, Nicole A          12 PM-PV                  33.63      34.10
 48 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV                33.46      34.13
 49 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV                33.92      34.14
 49 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV                33.43      34.14
 51 Leach, Lauren E           12 FAST-PV                33.96      34.28
 52 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                  33.65      34.58
 53 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV                33.85      34.66
 54 Markiewicz, Danielle M    12 OCCS-PV                34.09      35.06
 55 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV                33.97      35.43
 -- Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV               33.15         NS
 -- Castro, Liana B           12 DCPR-PV                33.88         NS

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:09.15    1:10.14
                  33.34     1:10.14 (36.80)
  2 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:11.50    1:11.98
                  33.62     1:11.98 (38.36)
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:11.91    1:12.08
                  34.67     1:12.08 (37.41)
  4 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.37    1:12.50
                  34.23     1:12.50 (38.27)
  5 Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:13.17    1:12.85
                  34.74     1:12.85 (38.11)
  6 Arzadon, Rachel A         12 MAKO-PV              1:14.64    1:14.03
                  34.90     1:14.03 (39.13)
  7 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:13.35    1:15.01
                  35.50     1:15.01 (39.51)
  8 Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              1:14.94    1:15.14
                  35.41     1:15.14 (39.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:15.13    1:15.77
                  35.87     1:15.77 (39.90)
 10 Dicesare, Elyse R         12 Curl-PV              1:18.44    1:16.12
                  35.84     1:16.12 (40.28)
 11 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:15.17    1:16.25
                  37.04     1:16.25 (39.21)
 12 Ferguson, Emily A         12 PM-PV                1:19.59    1:16.95
                  36.55     1:16.95 (40.40)
 13 Witt, Missy L             12 YORK-PV              1:20.45    1:17.08
                  35.37     1:17.08 (41.71)
 14 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              1:17.55    1:17.14
                  36.54     1:17.14 (40.60)
 15 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:17.00    1:17.67
                  36.38     1:17.67 (41.29)
 16 Ganssle, Tess M           12 Curl-PV              1:19.99    1:17.71
                  36.83     1:17.71 (40.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Nicole A          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:20.37    1:18.81
                  36.94     1:18.81 (41.87)
 18 Conner, Sara E            12 FAST-PV              1:16.36    1:18.83
                  36.76     1:18.83 (42.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De La Baume, Jen E        12 MAKO-PV              1:20.01    1:18.87
                  37.65     1:18.87 (41.22)
 20 Parmelee, Heather A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:20.29    1:19.23
                  37.43     1:19.23 (41.80)
 21 Fritz, Hillary A          12 Fish-PV              1:18.43    1:19.58
                  36.90     1:19.58 (42.68)
 22 Reynolds, Emily M         12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.34    1:19.70
                  37.38     1:19.70 (42.32)
 23 Stout, Erin M             12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.73    1:19.85
                  38.03     1:19.85 (41.82)
 24 Cackler, Maggie L         12 Fish-PV              1:18.43    1:20.02
                  37.15     1:20.02 (42.87)
 25 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:20.26    1:20.08
                  38.10     1:20.08 (41.98)
 26 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              1:18.82    1:20.20
                  36.89     1:20.20 (43.31)
 27 Shook, Kirby M            12 TCSD-PV              1:21.71    1:20.40
                  36.88     1:20.40 (43.52)
 28 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV              1:18.97    1:20.42
                  38.45     1:20.42 (41.97)
 29 McDANIEL, Emily H         11 AVST-PV              1:18.64    1:20.85
                  38.66     1:20.85 (42.19)
 30 Gulliver, Chelsea R       12 Curl-PV              1:21.32    1:20.99
                  38.18     1:20.99 (42.81)
 31 Yu, Dorothy               11 Rmsc-PV              1:17.39    1:21.00
                  37.60     1:21.00 (43.40)
 32 Zabowski, Chelsea E       12 FBST-PV              1:19.51    1:21.04
                  37.91     1:21.04 (43.13)
 33 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.65    1:21.10
                  38.13     1:21.10 (42.97)
 34 Underwood, Audrey K       12 Curl-PV              1:21.25    1:21.55
                  38.20     1:21.55 (43.35)
 35 Ortmayer, Abigail R       11 Machine-PV           1:21.41    1:22.85
                  39.11     1:22.85 (43.74)
 36 Fitz, Natalie M           11 Fish-PV              1:21.62    1:23.44
                  39.23     1:23.44 (44.21)
 37 Gagarin, Hannah R         12 Curl-PV              1:21.17    1:25.38
                  40.51     1:25.38 (44.87)
 38 Gregory, Caitlin M        12 PM-PV                1:21.27    1:25.55
                  40.03     1:25.55 (45.52)
 -- Walpuck, Leah H           11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.69   X1:22.94
                  38.98     1:22.94 (43.96)
 -- Maneely, Devan M          12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.26         NS
 -- Detchon, Deborah R        12 TCSD-PV              1:20.75         NS
 -- Wilson, Jenny D           12 TCSD-PV              1:16.64         NS
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              1:15.94         NS

Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          12 VSC-PV               1:02.51    1:02.31
                  29.20     1:02.31 (33.11)
  2 Kranz, Lauren O           12 PM-PV                1:04.48    1:05.31
                  30.83     1:05.31 (34.48)
  3 Landers, Shannon M        12 AVST-PV              1:04.56    1:05.57
                  30.14     1:05.57 (35.43)
  4 Talwar, Kylee R           11 Curl-PV              1:05.44    1:06.16
                  31.40     1:06.16 (34.76)
  5 Stiles, Madeline L        12 Machine-PV           1:06.52    1:06.40
                  30.99     1:06.40 (35.41)
  6 McMillan, Mallory T       12 H2oyas-PV            1:07.48    1:06.53
                  30.83     1:06.53 (35.70)
  7 Wells, Caroline V         12 Curl-PV              1:06.90    1:06.79
                  31.27     1:06.79 (35.52)
  8 Molano, Chanele E         12 Curl-PV              1:07.36    1:07.31
                  31.72     1:07.31 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bushmire, Kasey L         12 OCCS-PV              1:10.21    1:08.33
                  31.77     1:08.33 (36.56)
 10 Webb, Blair K             11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.87    1:08.60
                  31.66     1:08.60 (36.94)
 11 Matheny, Natalie L        12 MAKO-PV              1:08.13    1:09.02
                  32.15     1:09.02 (36.87)
 12 Marchand, Lindsey R       12 Curl-PV              1:11.08    1:09.22
                  32.57     1:09.22 (36.65)
 13 Aull, Carly J             12 YORK-PV              1:12.86    1:09.80
                  32.32     1:09.80 (37.48)
 14 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.02    1:09.84
                  31.81     1:09.84 (38.03)
 15 Kim, Catherine J          12 Fish-PV              1:08.94    1:09.96
                  32.71     1:09.96 (37.25)
 16 Thompson, Meghan L        12 YORK-PV              1:10.50    1:09.98
                  31.01     1:09.98 (38.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonard, Margaret P       12 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.61    1:10.23
                  33.40     1:10.23 (36.83)
 18 Barry, Meghan E           12 TCSD-PV              1:10.04    1:10.49
                  32.32     1:10.49 (38.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Massie, Kristina W        12 Curl-PV              1:11.07    1:10.98
                  33.12     1:10.98 (37.86)
 20 Rhee, Amy S               12 TCSD-PV              1:09.48    1:11.01
                  33.01     1:11.01 (38.00)
 21 Watson, Kemi L            12 Curl-PV              1:11.16    1:11.37
                  34.39     1:11.37 (36.98)
 22 Marron, Sara C            12 AVST-PV              1:09.78    1:11.55
                  33.35     1:11.55 (38.20)
 23 Jacoby, Jenna C           12 Curl-PV              1:11.70    1:11.67
                  33.22     1:11.67 (38.45)
 24 Gavarkavich, Megan J      12 MAKO-PV              1:11.60    1:11.69
                  32.83     1:11.69 (38.86)
 25 Yeh, Joanna R             11 MSSC-PV              1:12.29    1:11.90
                  34.31     1:11.90 (37.59)
 26 Catoe, Jillian C          12 TCSD-PV              1:12.33    1:12.08
                  34.26     1:12.08 (37.82)
 27 Bachman, Lauren E         12 PM-PV                1:11.96    1:12.33
                  32.38     1:12.33 (39.95)
 28 DeMocker, Tracy M         12 TCSD-PV              1:11.71    1:12.42
                  35.23     1:12.42 (37.19)
 29 Crowley, Julia H          11 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.52    1:12.43
                  33.24     1:12.43 (39.19)
 30 Moody, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              1:12.83    1:12.49
                  33.08     1:12.49 (39.41)
 31 Lacey, Maureen E          12 Curl-PV              1:12.67    1:12.64
                  34.44     1:12.64 (38.20)
 32 Collins, Siobhan E        12 Curl-PV              1:11.21    1:12.71
                  35.08     1:12.71 (37.63)
 33 Garfield, Maura A         12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.92    1:12.93
                  34.49     1:12.93 (38.44)
 34 Burnett, Rachel E         11 PM-PV                1:12.53    1:13.07
                  33.84     1:13.07 (39.23)
 35 Novinger, Saya J          12 YORK-PV              1:12.09    1:13.12
                  33.79     1:13.12 (39.33)
 36 Fitz, Stephanie L         12 Fish-PV              1:12.98    1:13.20
                  34.13     1:13.20 (39.07)
 37 Gaddi, Courtney D         12 FAST-PV              1:12.07    1:13.36
                  34.34     1:13.36 (39.02)
 38 Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              1:12.92    1:13.39
                  34.31     1:13.39 (39.08)
 39 Chase, Allyson D          12 MAKO-PV              1:12.36    1:14.03
                  34.02     1:14.03 (40.01)
 -- Dowd, Frances S           12 PM-PV                1:12.32         NS
 -- Hino, Miyuki              12 TCSD-PV              1:10.69         NS

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:42.84    1:47.06   40
     1) Molano, Chanele E 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12
     3) Wells, Caroline V 12            4) Jordan, Temara E 12
                  26.57       53.00 (26.43)     1:19.87 (26.87)     1:47.06 (27.19)
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:47.91    1:49.45   34
     1) Cackler, Maggie L 12            2) Fritz, Hillary A 12
     3) Kim, Catherine J 12             4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12
                  27.94       55.47 (27.53)     1:22.95 (27.48)     1:49.45 (26.50)
  3 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:50.67    1:49.60   32
     1) Arzadon, Rachel A 12            2) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11
     3) Chase, Allyson D 12             4) Matheny, Natalie L 12
                  27.86       55.59 (27.73)     1:22.99 (27.40)     1:49.60 (26.61)
  4 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:52.34    1:50.04   30
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Bachman, Lauren E 12
     3) Ferguson, Emily A 12            4) Gregory, Caitlin M 12
                  25.82       53.92 (28.10)     1:21.78 (27.86)     1:50.04 (28.26)
  5 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:52.50    1:50.07   28
     1) Adams, Chelsie L 12             2) Landers, Shannon M 12
     3) Boone, Brittany A 11            4) Marron, Sara C 12
                  27.09       53.14 (26.05)     1:21.72 (28.58)     1:50.07 (28.35)
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:48.01    1:50.40   26
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 11               2) Shi, Eileen 12
     3) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12           4) Webb, Blair K 11
                  27.66       47.21 (19.55)     1:23.21 (36.00)     1:50.40 (27.19)
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:50.28    1:51.59   24
     1) Gibson, Nadine S 12             2) Shook, Kirby M 12
     3) Barry, Meghan E 12              4) Rhee, Amy S 12
                  28.13       56.04 (27.91)     1:24.70 (28.66)     1:51.59 (26.89)
  8 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:48.04    1:52.29   22
     1) Benevento, Laura J 12           2) Moody, Sarah E 12
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C 12              4) Emery, Molly C 12
                  28.86       57.10 (28.24)     1:25.25 (28.15)     1:52.29 (27.04)
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:51.63   x1:52.63
     1) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          2) Lacey, Maureen E 12
     3) Watson, Kemi L 12               4) Weems, Anna C 12
                  28.19       56.42 (28.23)     1:24.83 (28.41)     1:52.63 (27.80)
 10 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:49.80    1:52.71   18
     1) Leonard, Margaret P 12          2) O'Malley, Kayla E 12
     3) Wright, Nicole A 12             4) Crowley, Julia H 11
                  27.76       55.08 (27.32)     1:23.25 (28.17)     1:52.71 (29.46)
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:54.02    1:52.83   14
     1) Huntley, Lauren A 12            2) Cormier, Allison M 12
     3) Harvey, Theresa A 12            4) Kendall, Amanda E 12
                  28.69       57.34 (28.65)     1:26.17 (28.83)     1:52.83 (26.66)
 12 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:54.90    1:53.41   12
     1) Esposito, Ally S 12             2) Thompson, Meghan L 12
     3) Novinger, Saya J 12             4) Vinall, Sarah G 12
                  28.53       57.27 (28.74)     1:25.33 (28.06)     1:53.41 (28.08)
 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:51.93    1:53.57   10
     1) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            2) Bush, Megan V 11
     3) Rogers, Patricia A 11           4) Conner, Sara E 12
                  27.98       56.60 (28.62)     1:25.80 (29.20)     1:53.57 (27.77)
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                                  1:57.04    1:54.51    8
     1) Fitz, Natalie M 11              2) Fitz, Stephanie L 12
     3) Jones, Brein D 12               4) Paris, Toni L 12
                  28.88       58.09 (29.21)     1:26.49 (28.40)     1:54.51 (28.02)
 15 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           1:55.87    1:54.71    6
     1) Yensen, Alexandra E 12          2) Jones, Katherine L 12
     3) Burnett, Rachel E 11            4) Verheul, Joie L 12
                  29.06       57.52 (28.46)     1:25.63 (28.11)     1:54.71 (29.08)
 16 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:57.64    1:55.24    4
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Yu, Dorothy 11
     3) Vucic, Mina 12                  4) Rosenthal, Shira F 12
                  29.75       58.25 (28.50)     1:26.71 (28.46)     1:55.24 (28.53)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:54.87    1:55.61    2
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Lutz, Mallory C 12
     3) Schlatter, Stasia A 12          4) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11
                  27.78       57.40 (29.62)     1:26.19 (28.79)     1:55.61 (29.42)
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     1:58.58   x1:55.91
     1) Silsby, Megan W 12              2) Dang, K.C. K 12
     3) Gavarkavich, Megan J 12         4) Rinaldo, Briana M 11
                  30.36       58.18 (27.82)     1:27.43 (29.25)     1:55.91 (28.48)
 19 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:52.90   x1:55.93
     1) Wimer, Courtney L 12            2) Grabarek, Julie K 12
     3) Riley, Rebecca H 11             4) Garfield, Maura A 12
                  29.07       58.11 (29.04)     1:26.87 (28.76)     1:55.93 (29.06)
 20 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:57.05    1:56.05
     1) Catoe, Jillian C 12             2) Geithman, Katherine E 12
     3) Rice, Rebecca M 11              4) DeMocker, Tracy M 12
                  28.60       58.14 (29.54)     1:27.89 (29.75)     1:56.05 (28.16)
 21 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:02.40    2:00.23
     1) Rice, Rebecca M 11              2) Kenis, Elizabeth A 12
     3) Thomas, Lynn S 11               4) Smith, Elizabeth R 12
                  30.43     1:00.40 (29.97)     1:34.73 (34.33)     2:00.23 (25.50)
 22 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   1:58.72    2:04.46
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Vassos, Zanna L 12
     3) Gil, Lindsey A 11               4) Anderson, Catherine L 11
                  28.96       58.92 (29.96)     1:34.28 (35.36)     2:04.46 (30.18)

Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:12.47    4:22.50   40
     1) Wells, Caroline V 12            2) Lynch, Sarah E 12
     3) Benevento, Laura J 12           4) Molano, Chanele E 12
                  32.92   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:40.15 (33.01)   2:18.20 (1:11.06)
        2:49.08 (30.88)   3:24.51 (1:06.31)     3:52.26 (27.75)     4:22.50 (57.99)
  2 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:29.71    4:30.55   34
     1) Kranz, Lauren O 12              2) Dowd, Frances S 12
     3) Jones, Katherine L 12           4) Yensen, Alexandra E 12
                  32.21   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:41.29 (34.60)   2:20.01 (1:13.32)
        2:52.70 (32.69)   3:29.49 (1:09.48)     3:58.68 (29.19)   4:30.55 (1:01.06)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:22.89    4:31.86   32
     1) Webb, Blair K 11                2) Dragacevac, Sara Z 12
     3) Shi, Eileen 12                  4) Chuang, Cara Y 11
                  32.59   1:07.02 (1:07.02)     1:41.82 (34.80)   2:21.57 (1:14.55)
        2:53.09 (31.52)   3:32.37 (1:10.80)     4:31.86 (59.49)
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:19.22    4:32.24   30
     1) Moody, Sarah E 12               2) Talwar, Kylee R 11
     3) Marchand, Lindsey R 12          4) Emery, Molly C 12
                  34.13   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:46.02 (34.58)   2:25.96 (1:14.52)
        2:56.94 (30.98)   3:34.44 (1:08.48)     4:02.18 (27.74)     4:32.24 (57.80)
  5 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:31.62    4:35.70   28
     1) Landers, Shannon M 12           2) Marron, Sara C 12
     3) Adams, Chelsie L 12             4) Boone, Brittany A 11
                  32.74   1:07.31 (1:07.31)     1:43.75 (36.44)   2:25.62 (1:18.31)
        2:55.60 (29.98)   3:32.01 (1:06.39)     4:02.40 (30.39)   4:35.70 (1:03.69)
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:38.45    4:36.76   26
     1) DeOrnellas, Jean M 11           2) Arzadon, Rachel A 12
     3) Cormier, Allison M 12           4) Matheny, Natalie L 12
                  33.34   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:44.50 (34.81)   2:24.16 (1:14.47)
        2:57.84 (33.68)   3:38.82 (1:14.66)     4:06.09 (27.27)     4:36.76 (57.94)
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:29.42   x4:37.47
     1) Jordan, Temara E 12             2) Watson, Kemi L 12
     3) Massie, Kristina W 12           4) Lacey, Maureen E 12
                  33.21   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:45.31 (35.56)   2:26.25 (1:16.50)
        2:56.91 (30.66)   3:34.65 (1:08.40)     4:03.80 (29.15)   4:37.47 (1:02.82)
  8 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:38.08    4:37.67   24
     1) Barry, Meghan E 12              2) DeMocker, Tracy M 12
     3) Catoe, Jillian C 12             4) Rhee, Amy S 12
                  32.68   1:08.46 (1:08.46)     1:24.45 (15.99)     1:44.18 (35.72)
      2:57.38 (1:13.20)   3:37.43 (1:53.25)   4:37.67 (1:00.24)
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:34.55    4:37.69   22
     1) Zepp, Erin J 12                 2) Fein, Arielle W 11
     3) Walsh, Laura F 12               4) Grabarek, Julie K 12
                  34.03   1:08.60 (1:08.60)     1:44.17 (35.57)   2:24.58 (1:15.98)
        2:57.90 (33.32)   3:36.00 (1:11.42)   4:37.69 (1:01.69)   4:37.69 (1:01.69)
 10 Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 4:43.24    4:41.23   18
     1) Osegueda, Ashley I 12           2) Kotonias, Jennifer N 11
     3) Yeh, Joanna R 11                4) Guild, Michaela C 12
                  34.76   1:11.60 (1:11.60)     1:47.34 (35.74)   2:27.08 (1:15.48)
        2:59.65 (32.57)   3:37.13 (1:10.05)     4:07.20 (30.07)   4:41.23 (1:04.10)
 11 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            4:48.30    4:44.43   14
     1) Aull, Carly J 12                2) Witt, Missy L 12
     3) Thompson, Meghan L 12           4) Novinger, Saya J 12
                  33.73   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:46.44 (36.82)   2:30.34 (1:20.72)
        3:02.78 (32.44)   3:42.83 (1:12.49)     4:12.22 (29.39)   4:44.43 (1:01.60)
 12 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:46.70   x4:44.70
     1) Iselin, Cynthia A 12            2) Yu, Dorothy 11
     3) Walpuck, Leah H 11              4) Vucic, Mina 12
                  33.10   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:47.31 (37.69)   2:29.02 (1:19.40)
                          3:40.78 (1:11.76)     4:10.90 (30.12)   4:44.70 (1:03.92)
 13 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:30.70    4:45.10   12
     1) Bell, Julie H 12                2) Fritz, Hillary A 12
     3) Marsilii, Caitlin T 12          4) Kim, Catherine J 12
                  34.75   1:12.05 (1:12.05)     1:48.89 (36.84)
            3:05.83 ( )         3:45.14 ( )     4:13.42 (28.28)     4:45.10 (59.96)
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                                  4:41.81    4:47.68   10
     1) Tamberrino, Lucy D 11           2) Cackler, Maggie L 12
     3) Jones, Brein D 12               4) Fitz, Natalie M 11
                  34.39   1:10.17 (1:10.17)     1:47.29 (37.12)   2:30.03 (1:19.86)
        3:03.90 (33.87)   3:44.39 (1:14.36)   4:47.68 (1:03.29)
 15 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:50.96    4:48.86    8
     1) Kavanaugh, Kelly F 11           2) Gavarkavich, Megan J 12
     3) De La Baume, Jen E 12           4) Chase, Allyson D 12
                  34.32   1:11.57 (1:11.57)     1:48.38 (36.81)   2:31.33 (1:19.76)
        3:04.41 (33.08)   3:46.27 (1:14.94)     4:15.64 (29.37)   4:48.86 (1:02.59)
 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:38.72    4:48.98    6
     1) Leach, Lauren E 12              2) Conner, Sara E 12
     3) Gaddi, Courtney D 12            4) Bush, Megan V 11
                  36.06   1:13.17 (1:13.17)     1:49.23 (36.06)   2:30.95 (1:17.78)
        3:05.01 (34.06)   3:45.79 (1:14.84)     4:15.84 (30.05)   4:48.98 (1:03.19)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:42.42    4:50.78    4
     1) Stiles, Madeline L 12           2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 11
     3) Lutz, Mallory C 12              4) Schlatter, Stasia A 12
                  33.70   1:09.13 (1:09.13)     1:47.76 (38.63)   2:31.84 (1:22.71)
        3:07.09 (35.25)   3:47.27 (1:15.43)     4:16.87 (29.60)   4:50.78 (1:03.51)
 18 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           4:50.43    4:51.67    2
     1) Gregory, Caitlin M 12           2) Ferguson, Emily A 12
     3) Burnett, Rachel E 11            4) Bachman, Lauren E 12
                  35.66   1:20.07 (1:20.07)     1:50.66 (30.59)   2:31.97 (1:11.90)
        3:05.64 (33.67)   3:46.72 (1:14.75)     4:18.01 (31.29)   4:51.67 (1:04.95)
 19 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                              NT    4:54.25
     1) Stanley, Alisha N 12            2) Bushmire, Kasey L 12
     3) Markiewicz, Danielle M 12       4) Soniak, Mackenzie L 11
                  35.50   1:12.76 (1:12.76)     1:50.26 (37.50)   2:32.35 (1:19.59)
        3:06.79 (34.44)   3:57.90 (1:25.55)     4:20.63 (22.73)     4:54.25 (56.35)
 20 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     4:59.90   x4:57.37
     1) Dang, K.C. K 12                 2) Dang, Hillary H 12
     3) Harvey, Theresa A 12            4) Kendall, Amanda E 12
                  36.45   1:14.22 (1:14.22)     1:53.17 (38.95)   2:39.68 (1:25.46)
        3:13.07 (33.39)   3:56.89 (1:17.21)     4:26.21 (29.32)   4:57.37 (1:00.48)
 21 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:44.76    5:00.91
     1) Shook, Kirby M 12               2) Geithman, Katherine E 12
     3) Richards, Katherine R 12        4) Gibson, Nadine S 12
                  35.17   1:15.11 (1:15.11)     1:54.44 (39.33)   2:42.13 (1:27.02)
        3:17.61 (35.48)   3:58.87 (1:16.74)     4:28.84 (29.97)   5:00.91 (1:02.04)
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'B'                        NT   X5:10.56
                  35.19   1:13.09 (1:13.09)     1:57.59 (44.50)   2:46.35 (1:33.26)
        3:20.56 (34.21)   4:02.02 (1:15.67)     4:33.29 (31.27)   5:10.56 (1:08.54)
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:55.88         NS
     1) Stone, Robin C 12               2) Gil, Lindsey A 11
     3) Vassos, Zanna L 12              4) Anderson, Catherine L 11

Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      11 MSSC-PV              2:20.76    2:18.55
                  30.43     1:05.38 (34.95)     1:41.95 (36.57)     2:18.55 (36.60)
  2 Denman, Heather N         12 FGAC-PV              2:24.50    2:24.87
                  31.83     1:08.66 (36.83)     1:48.93 (40.27)     2:24.87 (35.94)
  3 Lynch, Sarah E            12 Curl-PV              2:29.80    2:27.67
                  32.16     1:09.80 (37.64)     1:49.17 (39.37)     2:27.67 (38.50)
  4 Jones, Katherine L        12 PM-PV                2:35.78    2:33.83
                  34.87     1:13.63 (38.76)     1:54.09 (40.46)     2:33.83 (39.74)
  5 Jones, Brein D            12 Fish-PV              2:40.83    2:34.07
                  33.63     1:13.57 (39.94)     1:55.46 (41.89)     2:34.07 (38.61)
  6 Diener, Emily C           11 Fish-PV              2:36.01    2:35.59
                  32.67     1:11.66 (38.99)     1:54.62 (42.96)     2:35.59 (40.97)
  7 Walsh, Laura F            12 Rmsc-PV              2:40.00    2:35.89
                  33.67     1:13.38 (39.71)     1:54.26 (40.88)     2:35.89 (41.63)
  8 Shi, Eileen               12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.20    2:37.62
                  33.84     1:13.24 (39.40)     1:54.73 (41.49)     2:37.62 (42.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benevento, Laura J        12 Curl-PV              2:29.00    2:37.79
                  34.82     1:14.20 (39.38)     1:56.14 (41.94)     2:37.79 (41.65)
 10 Psaris, Alex H            12 Snowbirds-PV         2:34.33    2:38.43
                  34.29     1:14.07 (39.78)     1:56.57 (42.50)     2:38.43 (41.86)
 11 Dragacevac, Sara Z        12 Rmsc-PV              2:39.58    2:38.87
                  34.59     1:14.37 (39.78)     1:57.22 (42.85)     2:38.87 (41.65)
 12 Zepp, Erin J              12 Rmsc-PV              2:41.49    2:41.11
                  36.56     1:17.52 (40.96)     1:59.23 (41.71)     2:41.11 (41.88)
 13 Klatzkin, Julie A         12 UNRMS-PV             2:42.67    2:41.28
                  33.91     1:14.81 (40.90)     1:59.57 (44.76)     2:41.28 (41.71)
 -- Gabala, Allison K         11 Rmsc-PV              2:41.85         DQ
                  33.97     1:13.31 (39.34)     1:56.02 (42.71)          DQ (43.45)
 -- Fein, Arielle W           11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.12         DQ
                  35.65     1:17.58 (41.93)     2:00.90 (43.32)          DQ (42.49)

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV                24.55      24.17
  2 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV                 24.57      24.78
  3 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV                24.78      25.24
  4 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV           25.97      25.32
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV                25.12      25.37
  5 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV           25.20      25.37
  7 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV                25.83      25.44
  8 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV                25.95      25.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV                25.55      25.50
 10 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV                25.38      25.54
 11 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV                 25.09      25.55
 12 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV                25.05      25.61
 13 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV             25.27      25.64
 14 Naber, Patricia J         14 PM-PV                  26.60      25.93
 15 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV                26.44      25.98
 16 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV                 25.73      26.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV                 25.98      26.06
 17 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV                26.22      26.06
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV                26.21      26.14
 20 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV                26.32      26.17
 21 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV                25.84      26.25
 21 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV           26.63      26.25
 23 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV                25.81      26.33
 24 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV                26.61      26.37
 24 Hartman, Kerry N          13 MAKO-PV                26.94      26.37
 26 Larson, Sarah E           14 Machine-PV             26.94      26.39
 27 Dejong, Kristina A        14 PM-PV                  26.68      26.65
 28 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV                26.18      26.70
 29 Bower, Ellen M            14 Snowbirds-PV           26.99      26.78
 30 Smith, Alexis A           13 TCSD-PV                26.84      26.82
 31 Dinenna, Mairid C         14 TNT-PV                 26.74      26.90
 32 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV                27.01      26.92
 33 Weiner, Elizabeth A       13 TIBU-PV                26.42      26.93
 34 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV                 26.85      26.99
 35 Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV                26.44      27.03
 36 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV                26.93      27.14
 37 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV                26.79      27.21
 38 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV                26.76      27.24
 39 Matson, Emily M           14 TCSD-PV                27.04      27.27
 40 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                26.43      27.37
 41 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 Machine-PV             26.71      27.42
 42 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 TCSD-PV                26.42      27.49
 43 Perez, Dominique          14 Rmsc-PV                27.09      27.53
 44 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV                27.01      27.55
 45 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV                26.89      27.61
 -- Malm, Stephanie E         13 YORK-PV                26.50         NS
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV                26.47         NS
 -- Veoni, Brooke A           14 AAC-PV                 27.08         NS
 -- Lecos, Maggie A           14 Fish-PV                26.94         NS
 -- Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV                27.03         NS
 -- McIntyre, Maria B         13 Curl-PV                25.36         NS
 -- Long, Lisa J              13 Curl-PV                26.73         NS
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV                26.25         NS
 -- Jacoby, Lauren N          14 Curl-PV                24.86         NS
 -- Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV                26.92         NS

Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E        14 Curl-PV              5:06.50    5:01.48
                  27.11       56.60 (29.49)     1:26.73 (30.13)     1:56.89 (30.16)
        2:27.30 (30.41)     2:58.00 (30.70)     3:28.65 (30.65)     3:59.89 (31.24)
        4:30.95 (31.06)     5:01.48 (30.53)
  2 Case, Kimberly E          14 VSC-PV               5:14.36    5:10.27
                  28.31       59.16 (30.85)     1:30.58 (31.42)     2:02.16 (31.58)
        2:33.18 (31.02)     3:04.46 (31.28)     3:36.08 (31.62)     4:07.89 (31.81)
        4:39.82 (31.93)     5:10.27 (30.45)
  3 Gemunder, Casey M         14 Rmsc-PV              5:25.70    5:17.66
                  29.27     1:00.39 (31.12)     1:32.17 (31.78)     2:04.60 (32.43)
        2:36.88 (32.28)     3:08.94 (32.06)     3:41.46 (32.52)     4:14.25 (32.79)
        4:46.38 (32.13)     5:17.66 (31.28)
  4 Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              5:09.60    5:20.25
                  29.76     1:02.00 (32.24)     1:34.01 (32.01)     2:06.77 (32.76)
        2:39.13 (32.36)     3:11.84 (32.71)     3:44.56 (32.72)     4:17.02 (32.46)
        4:49.27 (32.25)     5:20.25 (30.98)
  5 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              5:18.78    5:20.58
                  28.62     1:00.02 (31.40)     1:32.44 (32.42)     2:04.77 (32.33)
        2:37.16 (32.39)     3:09.59 (32.43)     3:42.36 (32.77)     4:15.65 (33.29)
        4:48.88 (33.23)     5:20.58 (31.70)
  6 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              5:14.59    5:22.50
                  28.39       59.70 (31.31)     1:32.45 (32.75)     2:05.34 (32.89)
        2:38.54 (33.20)     3:11.78 (33.24)     3:44.99 (33.21)     4:17.66 (32.67)
        4:50.34 (32.68)     5:22.50 (32.16)
  7 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              5:26.78    5:22.72
                  29.54     1:02.32 (32.78)     1:34.98 (32.66)     2:07.78 (32.80)
        2:40.56 (32.78)     3:13.55 (32.99)     3:46.16 (32.61)     4:18.63 (32.47)
        4:51.42 (32.79)     5:22.72 (31.30)
  8 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              5:27.20    5:23.66
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)     1:34.91 (32.60)     2:07.94 (33.03)
        2:40.55 (32.61)     3:13.20 (32.65)     3:46.15 (32.95)     4:19.18 (33.03)
        4:51.70 (32.52)     5:23.66 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              5:32.34    5:25.46
                  30.37     1:02.84 (32.47)     1:35.53 (32.69)     2:08.39 (32.86)
        2:41.30 (32.91)     3:14.20 (32.90)     3:46.99 (32.79)     4:20.30 (33.31)
        4:53.00 (32.70)     5:25.46 (32.46)
 10 Swiger, Lynn D            14 Snowbirds-PV         5:22.73    5:25.58
                  28.64     1:00.06 (31.42)     1:32.51 (32.45)     2:05.71 (33.20)
        2:39.19 (33.48)     3:12.68 (33.49)     3:45.74 (33.06)     4:19.38 (33.64)
        4:52.60 (33.22)     5:25.58 (32.98)
 11 Hendershot, Kelly N       14 Rmsc-PV              5:23.41    5:25.77
                  29.55     1:01.55 (32.00)     1:34.08 (32.53)     2:07.48 (33.40)
        2:40.37 (32.89)     3:13.58 (33.21)     3:46.76 (33.18)     4:20.04 (33.28)
        4:53.14 (33.10)     5:25.77 (32.63)
 12 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              5:25.79    5:25.90
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)     1:33.98 (32.25)     2:06.87 (32.89)
        2:40.09 (33.22)     3:13.24 (33.15)     3:46.30 (33.06)     4:19.76 (33.46)
        4:53.35 (33.59)     5:25.90 (32.55)
 13 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              5:28.81    5:28.80
                  28.93     1:00.97 (32.04)     1:33.37 (32.40)     2:06.39 (33.02)
        2:39.55 (33.16)     3:13.55 (34.00)     3:47.67 (34.12)     4:21.55 (33.88)
        4:55.73 (34.18)     5:28.80 (33.07)
 14 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              5:32.36    5:29.76
                  29.57     1:02.01 (32.44)     1:35.37 (33.36)     2:08.83 (33.46)
        2:42.26 (33.43)     3:15.85 (33.59)     3:49.59 (33.74)     4:23.65 (34.06)
        4:56.71 (33.06)     5:29.76 (33.05)
 15 King, Tana M              13 PM-PV                5:25.79    5:30.61
                  29.35     1:02.15 (32.80)     1:36.10 (33.95)     2:09.54 (33.44)
        2:42.62 (33.08)     3:16.20 (33.58)     3:49.96 (33.76)     4:24.04 (34.08)
        4:57.74 (33.70)     5:30.61 (32.87)
 16 Barry, Cortney M          13 FAST-PV              5:35.40    5:31.71
                  30.42     1:03.88 (33.46)     1:37.25 (33.37)     2:11.40 (34.15)
        2:45.57 (34.17)     3:19.50 (33.93)     3:53.46 (33.96)     4:27.50 (34.04)
        5:00.68 (33.18)     5:31.71 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              5:29.87    5:31.73
                  29.73     1:01.65 (31.92)     1:34.58 (32.93)     2:07.71 (33.13)
        2:41.50 (33.79)     3:15.53 (34.03)     3:49.89 (34.36)     4:24.38 (34.49)
        4:58.70 (34.32)     5:31.73 (33.03)
 18 Hess, Frani E             14 Curl-PV              5:36.87    5:31.81
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)     1:38.46 (33.75)     2:12.07 (33.61)
        2:45.44 (33.37)     3:19.07 (33.63)     3:52.43 (33.36)     4:26.01 (33.58)
        4:59.26 (33.25)     5:31.81 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              5:27.58    5:32.11
                  29.79     1:03.41 (33.62)     1:37.46 (34.05)     2:11.20 (33.74)
        2:45.25 (34.05)     3:19.40 (34.15)     3:53.82 (34.42)     4:27.24 (33.42)
        5:00.59 (33.35)     5:32.11 (31.52)
 20 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              5:22.39    5:32.15
                  30.15     1:03.11 (32.96)     1:36.48 (33.37)     2:10.33 (33.85)
        2:44.16 (33.83)     3:18.04 (33.88)     3:52.17 (34.13)     4:26.09 (33.92)
        4:59.47 (33.38)     5:32.15 (32.68)
 21 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              5:23.86    5:32.39
                  30.00     1:03.30 (33.30)     1:37.32 (34.02)     2:11.04 (33.72)
        2:45.07 (34.03)     3:19.33 (34.26)     3:53.59 (34.26)     4:27.48 (33.89)
        5:00.55 (33.07)     5:32.39 (31.84)
 22 Hughes, Kristie E         13 Rmsc-PV              5:33.51    5:32.79
                  30.20     1:02.83 (32.63)     1:36.31 (33.48)     2:10.09 (33.78)
        2:43.98 (33.89)     3:18.13 (34.15)     3:52.12 (33.99)     4:26.05 (33.93)
        4:59.82 (33.77)     5:32.79 (32.97)
 23 Grabarek, Kelly E         14 Rmsc-PV              5:35.26    5:35.55
                  29.74     1:02.45 (32.71)     1:36.27 (33.82)     2:10.21 (33.94)
        2:43.91 (33.70)     3:18.21 (34.30)     3:52.62 (34.41)     4:27.24 (34.62)
        5:01.80 (34.56)     5:35.55 (33.75)
 24 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              5:34.16    5:40.25
                  30.24     1:03.71 (33.47)     1:37.97 (34.26)     2:12.43 (34.46)
        2:46.89 (34.46)     3:21.61 (34.72)     3:56.59 (34.98)     4:31.50 (34.91)
        5:06.50 (35.00)     5:40.25 (33.75)
 25 Lincoln, Molly C          13 Rmsc-PV              5:34.05    5:40.63
                  30.83     1:04.45 (33.62)     1:38.72 (34.27)     2:12.95 (34.23)
        2:47.35 (34.40)     3:21.90 (34.55)     3:56.37 (34.47)     4:31.68 (35.31)
        5:06.76 (35.08)     5:40.63 (33.87)
 26 Benedetti, Jeannie M      14 Rmsc-PV              5:35.01    5:42.72
                  30.57     1:04.08 (33.51)     1:38.25 (34.17)     2:12.56 (34.31)
        2:47.37 (34.81)     3:22.48 (35.11)     3:57.51 (35.03)     4:32.95 (35.44)
        5:08.37 (35.42)     5:42.72 (34.35)
 27 McNerney, Molly I         14 TCSD-PV              5:37.78    5:44.86
                  30.26     1:03.43 (33.17)     1:37.65 (34.22)     2:12.70 (35.05)
        2:48.31 (35.61)     3:23.87 (35.56)     3:59.52 (35.65)     4:35.03 (35.51)
        5:10.60 (35.57)     5:44.86 (34.26)
 28 Gazo, Theresa M           14 Rmsc-PV              5:37.59    5:47.25
                  30.22     1:09.39 (39.17)     1:49.56 (40.17)     2:23.48 (33.92)
        2:57.27 (33.79)     3:32.10 (34.83)     4:06.36 (34.26)     4:40.09 (33.73)
        5:14.85 (34.76)     5:47.25 (32.40)

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV                57.99      58.82
                  28.52       58.82 (30.30)
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.19      59.92
                  29.49       59.92 (30.43)
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         13 AVST-PV              1:01.57    1:00.89
                  29.74     1:00.89 (31.15)
  4 Ritter, Lauren M          14 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.25    1:00.90
                  30.07     1:00.90 (30.83)
  5 Waters, Megan J           13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.54    1:00.93
                  29.61     1:00.93 (31.32)
  6 Kelly, Emily L            13 Rmsc-PV              1:01.06    1:01.28
                  30.12     1:01.28 (31.16)
  7 Hinkle, Katy A            14 AAC-PV               1:01.23    1:01.52
                  29.63     1:01.52 (31.89)
  8 Boyle, Kaeley M           14 AVST-PV              1:01.51    1:01.70
                  30.29     1:01.70 (31.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macedonia, Maggie A       13 AAC-PV               1:01.90    1:02.69
                  30.59     1:02.69 (32.10)
 10 Nakazawa, Kelly           14 TCSD-PV              1:02.40    1:02.92
                  30.91     1:02.92 (32.01)
 11 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              1:02.75    1:03.33
                  30.67     1:03.33 (32.66)
 12 Alvord, Heather S         14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.02    1:03.42
                  31.22     1:03.42 (32.20)
 13 Ahmadi, Parisa E          14 Curl-PV              1:05.28    1:03.52
                  29.98     1:03.52 (33.54)
 14 Radloff, Katie A          14 AAC-PV               1:03.88    1:03.85
                  31.43     1:03.85 (32.42)
 15 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              1:04.50    1:04.05
                  31.05     1:04.05 (33.00)
 16 Moores, Kristen N         13 TNT-PV               1:04.89    1:04.06
                  31.42     1:04.06 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Like-Mathews, Maresa R    14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.23    1:04.21
                  31.55     1:04.21 (32.66)
 18 Latimer, Casie L          13 AVST-PV              1:05.10    1:04.31
                  30.73     1:04.31 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Nina                14 Fish-PV              1:04.88    1:04.44
                  31.19     1:04.44 (33.25)
 20 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              1:04.88    1:04.45
                  31.50     1:04.45 (32.95)
 21 Weems, Claire E           14 Curl-PV              1:04.83    1:04.99
                  31.25     1:04.99 (33.74)
 22 Daczkowski, Courtney M    13 Snowbirds-PV         1:06.52    1:05.42
                  31.41     1:05.42 (34.01)
 23 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               1:04.80    1:05.76
                  31.97     1:05.76 (33.79)
 24 Lesnik, Courtney          13 TNT-PV               1:06.15    1:05.98
                  32.49     1:05.98 (33.49)
 25 Mortensen, Michelle M     13 Curl-PV              1:04.99    1:05.99
                  31.79     1:05.99 (34.20)
 26 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              1:06.21    1:06.08
                  32.40     1:06.08 (33.68)
 27 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.07    1:06.24
                  32.16     1:06.24 (34.08)
 28 Swanson, Erica L          14 AVST-PV              1:06.08    1:06.58
                  32.10     1:06.58 (34.48)
 29 McMahon, Caitlin M        13 VSC-PV               1:06.12    1:06.67
                  32.47     1:06.67 (34.20)
 30 Tulloch, Brittany S       13 FAST-PV              1:06.17    1:06.94
                  32.56     1:06.94 (34.38)
 31 Hamilton, Jill L          14 Curl-PV              1:06.15    1:07.11
                  32.86     1:07.11 (34.25)
 31 McCreary, Melea A         13 MAKO-PV              1:05.63    1:07.11
                  32.81     1:07.11 (34.30)
 33 Decrosta, Katherine E     13 TCSD-PV              1:06.43    1:07.45
                  32.68     1:07.45 (34.77)
 34 Greene, Rachel M          14 Curl-PV              1:06.28    1:07.68
                  32.54     1:07.68 (35.14)
 35 Jones, Caylin L           14 Fish-PV              1:06.53    1:07.77
                  32.47     1:07.77 (35.30)
 36 Dutcher, Jessica L        14 Machine-PV           1:06.25    1:08.69
                  32.98     1:08.69 (35.71)
 37 Bragg, Danielle K         14 Machine-PV           1:05.84    1:09.05
                  32.69     1:09.05 (36.36)
 38 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              1:05.91    1:10.76
                  34.03     1:10.76 (36.73)
 -- McIntyre, Maria B         13 Curl-PV              1:06.76         NS
 -- Lecos, Maggie A           14 Fish-PV              1:04.11         NS
 -- Harvey, Katura M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:04.10         NS
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              1:04.45         NS
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV              1:03.54         NS
 -- Long, Lisa J              13 Curl-PV              1:06.16         NS
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.48         NS

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Amilee A           14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.11    2:21.65
                  32.82     1:09.22 (36.40)     1:45.37 (36.15)     2:21.65 (36.28)
  2 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.01    2:28.45
                  32.87     1:10.05 (37.18)     1:50.06 (40.01)     2:28.45 (38.39)
  3 Boland, Mary Teresa       14 Snowbirds-PV         2:33.23    2:29.23
                  33.77     1:12.14 (38.37)     1:49.90 (37.76)     2:29.23 (39.33)
  4 Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              2:32.92    2:31.79
                  34.46     1:12.72 (38.26)     1:52.39 (39.67)     2:31.79 (39.40)
  5 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:39.10    2:33.80
                  35.59     1:14.54 (38.95)     1:54.23 (39.69)     2:33.80 (39.57)
  6 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:35.31    2:37.18
                  36.93     1:16.79 (39.86)     1:56.96 (40.17)     2:37.18 (40.22)
  7 McHale, Caitlin M         14 Curl-PV              2:39.71    2:37.22
                  36.14     1:16.07 (39.93)     1:57.04 (40.97)     2:37.22 (40.18)
  8 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:35.45    2:37.31
                  35.95     1:15.62 (39.67)     1:56.68 (41.06)     2:37.31 (40.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              2:33.47    2:37.45
                  35.74     1:15.58 (39.84)     1:56.32 (40.74)     2:37.45 (41.13)
 10 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              2:38.92    2:38.61
                  36.92     1:16.83 (39.91)     1:57.10 (40.27)     2:38.61 (41.51)
 11 Steinnagel, Sara C        14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.03    2:38.94
                  34.61     1:14.63 (40.02)     1:56.12 (41.49)     2:38.94 (42.82)
 12 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:38.76    2:39.83
                  36.12     1:16.16 (40.04)     1:57.61 (41.45)     2:39.83 (42.22)
 13 Keedy, Sami E             14 Machine-PV           2:42.10    2:40.31
                  34.96     1:15.15 (40.19)     1:58.18 (43.03)     2:40.31 (42.13)
 14 Webb, Morgan A            13 Rmsc-PV              2:41.39    2:40.40
                  36.46     1:17.08 (40.62)     1:58.37 (41.29)     2:40.40 (42.03)
 15 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.43    2:40.48
                  35.75     1:16.85 (41.10)     1:58.55 (41.70)     2:40.48 (41.93)
 16 Witt, Stephanie C         14 YORK-PV              2:41.63    2:40.98
                  36.17     1:17.52 (41.35)     1:58.88 (41.36)     2:40.98 (42.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozlowski, Mary C         13 Curl-PV              2:43.76    2:41.29
                  37.15     1:18.17 (41.02)     1:59.64 (41.47)     2:41.29 (41.65)
 18 Toro, Victoria R          13 OCCS-PV              2:44.70    2:41.90
                  35.68     1:16.57 (40.89)     1:58.78 (42.21)     2:41.90 (43.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:35.44    2:42.00
                  37.59     1:18.36 (40.77)     2:00.21 (41.85)     2:42.00 (41.79)
 20 Harding, Arielle R        13 Curl-PV              2:41.24    2:42.09
                  36.47     1:17.50 (41.03)     2:00.02 (42.52)     2:42.09 (42.07)
 21 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV              2:43.97    2:42.35
                  37.52     1:19.05 (41.53)     2:00.62 (41.57)     2:42.35 (41.73)
 22 Levy, Danielle V          14 Curl-PV              2:44.79    2:42.47
                  37.56     1:19.29 (41.73)     2:01.53 (42.24)     2:42.47 (40.94)
 23 Kelly, Alyssa B           13 Curl-PV              2:44.08    2:43.23
                  36.44     1:18.22 (41.78)     2:00.98 (42.76)     2:43.23 (42.25)
 24 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:43.64    2:43.40
                  36.37     1:17.53 (41.16)     2:00.14 (42.61)     2:43.40 (43.26)
 25 O'Leary, Carey L          13 TCSD-PV              2:42.52    2:43.58
                  37.59     1:18.91 (41.32)     2:01.22 (42.31)     2:43.58 (42.36)
 26 Boryan, Ellen             14 AAC-PV               2:43.13    2:44.85
                  36.56     1:17.82 (41.26)     2:00.63 (42.81)     2:44.85 (44.22)
 27 Smith, Emily H            13 Curl-PV              2:44.16    2:45.46
                  38.38     1:20.35 (41.97)     2:03.49 (43.14)     2:45.46 (41.97)
 28 Macedonia, Anna M         13 AAC-PV               2:44.26    2:45.47
                  36.91     1:17.95 (41.04)     2:01.33 (43.38)     2:45.47 (44.14)
 29 Maneely, Morgan K         13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.74    2:45.74
                  36.57     1:18.98 (42.41)     2:01.88 (42.90)     2:45.74 (43.86)
 30 Danner, Danielle K        13 VSC-PV               2:43.99    2:46.34
                  38.33     1:19.98 (41.65)     2:03.04 (43.06)     2:46.34 (43.30)
 31 Sokolove, Sofia G         14 Rmsc-PV              2:44.70    2:46.65
                  36.84     1:19.34 (42.50)     2:02.98 (43.64)     2:46.65 (43.67)
 32 Floria, Charlotte E       13 Rmsc-PV              2:45.05    2:46.68
                  36.86     1:18.65 (41.79)     2:02.51 (43.86)     2:46.68 (44.17)
 33 Nakamura, Yoriko M        13 Machine-PV           2:45.77    2:47.36
                  38.25     1:19.72 (41.47)     2:04.04 (44.32)     2:47.36 (43.32)
 34 Casper, Ariane L          14 MAKO-PV              2:44.41    2:47.94
                  36.94     1:21.50 (44.56)     2:05.71 (44.21)     2:47.94 (42.23)
 35 Dion, Beth M              14 PM-PV                2:45.87    2:49.29
                  37.48     1:19.92 (42.44)     2:04.30 (44.38)     2:49.29 (44.99)
 36 Butz, Mallory P           14 Rmsc-PV              2:46.03    2:50.28
                  37.83     1:20.62 (42.79)     2:05.05 (44.43)     2:50.28 (45.23)
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              2:31.86         NS
 -- Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              2:40.69         NS
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:41.06         NS
 -- Ruben, Kristin N          14 Curl-PV              2:45.51         NS
 -- Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:46.42         NS
 -- Gesumaria, Codie D        13 Rmsc-PV              2:44.02         NS

Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L        14 Curl-PV              2:09.68    2:11.97
                  28.17     1:00.20 (32.03)     1:40.35 (40.15)     2:11.97 (31.62)
  2 Urubshurow, Delghi K      14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.29    2:13.33
                  29.99     1:02.17 (32.18)     1:42.20 (40.03)     2:13.33 (31.13)
  3 Balint, Andrea A          14 TCSD-PV              2:14.74    2:13.59
                  28.61     1:03.09 (34.48)     1:43.40 (40.31)     2:13.59 (30.19)
  4 Psaris, Leigh C           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.46    2:14.26
                  28.95     1:03.94 (34.99)     1:43.98 (40.04)     2:14.26 (30.28)
  5 Chuang, Christine S       13 Rmsc-PV              2:17.06    2:15.74
                  28.42     1:03.63 (35.21)     1:44.18 (40.55)     2:15.74 (31.56)
  6 Currier, Christine A      14 Fish-PV              2:17.55    2:17.61
                  30.22     1:05.59 (35.37)     1:45.64 (40.05)     2:17.61 (31.97)
  7 O'Brien, Caitrin E        14 Curl-PV              2:18.91    2:18.42
                  30.90     1:05.34 (34.44)     1:46.41 (41.07)     2:18.42 (32.01)
  8 Lewis, Caiti I            14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.22    2:19.83
                  30.24     1:05.18 (34.94)     1:46.04 (40.86)     2:19.83 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haase, Colleen H          14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.09    2:20.15
                  32.01     1:07.82 (35.81)     1:47.22 (39.40)     2:20.15 (32.93)
 10 Nebinski, Dana            14 TCSD-PV              2:21.23    2:20.44
                  30.25     1:06.65 (36.40)     1:48.93 (42.28)     2:20.44 (31.51)
 11 Lee, Sandra K             13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.81    2:20.64
                  30.51     1:05.23 (34.72)     1:47.93 (42.70)     2:20.64 (32.71)
 12 Kromer, Thea D            13 TCSD-PV              2:15.96    2:21.32
                  29.54     1:06.09 (36.55)     1:49.01 (42.92)     2:21.32 (32.31)
 13 Kim, Susan D              14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.62    2:21.43
                  30.26     1:08.19 (37.93)     1:47.91 (39.72)     2:21.43 (33.52)
 14 Crider, Amy A             13 OCCS-PV              2:23.08    2:21.75
                  30.36     1:05.94 (35.58)     1:48.99 (43.05)     2:21.75 (32.76)
 15 Reynolds, Melissa P       14 TCSD-PV              2:22.21    2:22.05
                  32.14     1:08.59 (36.45)     1:50.38 (41.79)     2:22.05 (31.67)
 16 Dillon, Laura C           13 Curl-PV              2:20.75    2:22.39
                  30.59     1:07.57 (36.98)     1:49.29 (41.72)     2:22.39 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winland, Emily L          13 AVST-PV              2:24.22    2:22.95
                  32.40     1:07.82 (35.42)     1:49.23 (41.41)     2:22.95 (33.72)
 18 Orman, Jackie E           13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.47    2:23.41
                  29.77     1:06.68 (36.91)     1:48.65 (41.97)     2:23.41 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erickson, Sarah P         13 Curl-PV              2:23.70    2:23.82
                  31.92     1:09.31 (37.39)     1:51.90 (42.59)     2:23.82 (31.92)
 19 Glasser, Rachel H         13 FAST-PV              2:24.35    2:23.82
                  30.07     1:06.86 (36.79)     1:51.36 (44.50)     2:23.82 (32.46)
 21 Gibson, Carly M           13 Curl-PV              2:25.97    2:24.03
                  29.22     1:07.65 (38.43)     1:50.65 (43.00)     2:24.03 (33.38)
 22 Sullivan, Lauren E        13 Curl-PV              2:25.46    2:24.29
                  31.88     1:09.72 (37.84)     1:50.28 (40.56)     2:24.29 (34.01)
 23 Fimian, Kristin           14 Machine-PV           2:25.66    2:24.69
                  28.17     1:03.19 (35.02)     1:49.01 (45.82)     2:24.69 (35.68)
 24 Hewitt, Hailey K          13 Curl-PV              2:22.73    2:25.49
                  30.39     1:04.86 (34.47)     1:50.88 (46.02)     2:25.49 (34.61)
 25 Riley, Sara E             13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.91    2:25.84
                  30.86     1:08.38 (37.52)     1:52.77 (44.39)     2:25.84 (33.07)
 26 Karanian, Rachel A        13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.12    2:26.09
                  32.83     1:10.84 (38.01)     1:52.84 (42.00)     2:26.09 (33.25)
 27 Reyes, Vanessa E          13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.95    2:26.26
                  31.98     1:10.93 (38.95)     1:52.04 (41.11)     2:26.26 (34.22)
 28 Studley, Chelsea A        14 PM-PV                2:22.06    2:26.27
                  31.93     1:09.96 (38.03)     1:51.76 (41.80)     2:26.27 (34.51)
 29 Green, MacKenzie A        14 TCSD-PV              2:22.81    2:26.79
                  30.31     1:06.53 (36.22)     1:51.21 (44.68)     2:26.79 (35.58)
 30 Kundrat, Katie A          13 FAST-PV              2:24.52    2:27.53
                  32.46     1:10.09 (37.63)     1:54.16 (44.07)     2:27.53 (33.37)
 31 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:25.15    2:29.20
                  32.05     1:09.32 (37.27)     1:53.72 (44.40)     2:29.20 (35.48)
 32 Rubin, Meredith F         14 TCSD-PV              2:23.42    2:29.40
                  32.74     1:10.95 (38.21)     1:52.81 (41.86)     2:29.40 (36.59)
 33 Arzadon, Ashley N         14 MAKO-PV              2:25.22    2:30.51
                  33.08     1:11.22 (38.14)     1:54.15 (42.93)     2:30.51 (36.36)
 34 Prescott, Ashley E        13 OCCS-PV              2:22.73    2:35.57
                  32.79     1:13.15 (40.36)     2:00.49 (47.34)     2:35.57 (35.08)
 -- Kim, Jessica J            14 Fish-PV              2:25.72         NS
 -- Ziegler, Kate M           14 Fish-PV              2:08.85         NS
 -- Palmer, Eileen B          14 Curl-PV              2:25.33         NS
 -- Quinn, Norah A            14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.23         NS
 -- Nelson, Catelyn E         14 Curl-PV              2:22.76         NS
 -- Denvir, Emma H            14 TCSD-PV              2:21.18         NS
 -- Shelhorse, Tiffany A      14 Curl-PV              2:23.68         NS
 -- Lee, Liz M                14 Curl-PV              2:20.58         NS

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:41.37    1:40.85   40
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 14               2) Radloff, Katie A 14
     3) Macedonia, Anna M 13            4) Macedonia, Maggie A 13
                  24.75       50.20 (25.45)     1:15.90 (25.70)     1:40.85 (24.95)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:40.31    1:41.40   34
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Waters, Megan J 13
     3) Hendershot, Kelly N 14          4) Harvey, Katura M 14
                  26.33       51.29 (24.96)     1:16.71 (25.42)     1:41.40 (24.69)
  3 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:43.10    1:42.69   32
     1) Kromer, Thea D 13               2) McNerney, Molly I 14
     3) Green, MacKenzie A 14           4) Balint, Andrea A 14
                  26.49       52.68 (26.19)     1:18.50 (25.82)     1:42.69 (24.19)
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:38.95    1:42.90   30
     1) Gibson, Carly M 13              2) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14
     3) Greene, Rachel M 14             4) Weems, Claire E 14
                  26.35       51.45 (25.10)     1:17.16 (25.71)     1:42.90 (25.74)
  5 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:44.32    1:43.71   28
     1) Ritter, Lauren M 14             2) Psaris, Leigh C 14
     3) Swiger, Lynn D 14               4) Daczkowski, Courtney M 13
                  25.90       50.75 (24.85)     1:16.93 (26.18)     1:43.71 (26.78)
  6 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:45.21    1:44.16   26
     1) Smith, Amilee A 14              2) Chuang, Christine S 13
     3) Gazo, Theresa M 14              4) Kelly, Emily L 13
                  26.26       51.71 (25.45)     1:17.83 (26.12)     1:44.16 (26.33)
  7 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:45.40    1:44.63   24
     1) Latimer, Casie L 13             2) Schwee, Suzanne E 13
     3) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              4) Swanson, Erica L 14
                  26.42       51.81 (25.39)     1:17.40 (25.59)     1:44.63 (27.23)
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:49.91   x1:46.42
     1) Orman, Jackie E 13              2) Reyes, Vanessa E 13
     3) Kim, Susan D 14                 4) Grabarek, Kelly E 14
                  25.95       52.60 (26.65)     1:20.08 (27.48)     1:46.42 (26.34)
  9 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:46.83    1:46.64   22
     1) King, Tana M 13                 2) Naber, Patricia J 14
     3) Dejong, Kristina A 14           4) Studley, Chelsea A 14
                  26.57       52.39 (25.82)     1:18.65 (26.26)     1:46.64 (27.99)
 10 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:42.74    1:47.01   18
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Palmer, Eileen B 14
     3) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           4) Ramey, Sarah J 13
                  26.09       53.21 (27.12)     1:19.93 (26.72)     1:47.01 (27.08)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:46.61    1:47.08   14
     1) Larson, Sarah E 14              2) Fimian, Kristin 14
     3) Bragg, Danielle K 14            4) Dutcher, Jessica L 14
                  27.37       52.57 (25.20)     1:20.03 (27.46)     1:47.08 (27.05)
 12 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:47.29    1:47.59   12
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) Smith, Alexis A 13
     3) Decrosta, Katherine E 13        4) Nakazawa, Kelly 14
                  27.41       54.17 (26.76)     1:20.80 (26.63)     1:47.59 (26.79)
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:48.85    1:47.67   10
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Stathem, Morgan L 14
     3) Hartman, Kerry N 13             4) Henderson, Kelly B 14
                  26.69       53.15 (26.46)     1:20.57 (27.42)     1:47.67 (27.10)
 14 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:51.85    1:49.26    8
     1) Arzadon, Ashley N 14            2) Pierce, Kelly E 13
     3) Lesniewski, Katie R 14          4) Cox, Brittney D 13
                  27.88       54.73 (26.85)     1:21.91 (27.18)     1:49.26 (27.35)
 15 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:45.56   x1:49.32
     1) Nelson, Catelyn E 14            2) Mortensen, Michelle M 13
     3) Hewitt, Hailey K 13             4) Dillon, Laura C 13
                  27.53       55.18 (27.65)     1:21.98 (26.80)     1:49.32 (27.34)
 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:49.79    1:50.12    6
     1) Glasser, Rachel H 13            2) Barry, Cortney M 13
     3) Tulloch, Brittany S 13          4) Kundrat, Katie A 13
                  27.45       54.60 (27.15)     1:22.35 (27.75)     1:50.12 (27.77)
 17 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            1:49.21    1:50.53    4
     1) Lesnik, Courtney 13             2) Moores, Kristen N 13
     3) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            4) Phelan, Shannon M 14
                  28.39       55.59 (27.20)     1:23.26 (27.67)     1:50.53 (27.27)
 18 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:49.52    1:51.95    2
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Prescott, Ashley E 13
     3) Toro, Victoria R 13             4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13
                  27.55       56.46 (28.91)     1:24.20 (27.74)     1:51.95 (27.75)
 19 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     1:54.53   x1:52.53
     1) Bealey, Mara E 13               2) Kobren, Tracy M 13
     3) Edwards, Charlotte E 14         4) Setter, Sarah F 13
                  28.39       56.16 (27.77)     1:24.88 (28.72)     1:52.53 (27.65)
 20 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'D'                     1:52.50   x2:00.93
     1) Sykes, Karen A 13               2) Cargelo, Alicia M 14
     3) Pritchyk, Amy Y 13              4) Miller, Hannah E 13
                  29.41       58.42 (29.01)     1:30.00 (31.58)     2:00.93 (30.93)
 -- The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:45.01         NS
     1) Ziegler, Kate M 14              2) Wang, Nina 14
     3) Lecos, Maggie A 14              4) Currier, Christine A 14
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:50.01         NS

Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:55.58    4:03.51   40
     1) Christensen, Mei L 14           2) Nelson, Catelyn E 14
     3) Beller, Yeng Lan E 14           4) Kemp, Elizabeth A 14
                  28.68       59.37 (59.37)     1:32.55 (33.18)   2:09.66 (1:10.29)
        2:36.71 (27.05)     3:08.94 (59.28)     3:34.41 (25.47)     4:03.51 (54.57)
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:01.36    4:07.73   34
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 14         2) Smith, Amilee A 14
     3) Hendershot, Kelly N 14          4) Harvey, Katura M 14
                  29.60   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:32.95 (32.56)   2:09.02 (1:08.63)
        2:37.44 (28.42)   3:11.16 (1:02.14)     3:37.84 (26.68)     4:07.73 (56.57)
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:10.07    4:11.12   32
     1) Kelly, Emily L 13               2) Kim, Susan D 14
     3) Chuang, Christine S 13          4) Waters, Megan J 13
                  30.62   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:36.15 (32.36)   2:12.99 (1:09.20)
        2:41.87 (28.88)   3:17.73 (1:04.74)     3:42.55 (24.82)     4:11.12 (53.39)
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:07.43    4:12.10   30
     1) Nakazawa, Kelly 14              2) Green, MacKenzie A 14
     3) Kromer, Thea D 13               4) Balint, Andrea A 14
                  30.74   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:37.55 (34.71)   2:17.96 (1:15.12)
        2:46.48 (28.52)   3:19.22 (1:01.26)     3:44.25 (25.03)     4:12.10 (52.88)
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:22.43   x4:16.38
     1) Alvord, Heather S 14            2) Haase, Colleen H 14
     3) Gemunder, Casey M 14            4) Gazo, Theresa M 14
                  31.39   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:38.32 (33.87)   2:16.76 (1:12.31)
        2:46.24 (29.48)   3:19.25 (1:02.49)     3:46.65 (27.40)     4:16.38 (57.13)
  6 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:11.14    4:16.74   28
     1) Boyle, Kaeley M 14              2) Winland, Emily L 13
     3) Schwee, Suzanne E 13            4) Latimer, Casie L 13
                  30.65   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:36.28 (34.25)   2:15.31 (1:13.28)
        2:43.96 (28.65)   3:17.60 (1:02.29)     3:45.56 (27.96)     4:16.74 (59.14)
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:09.58    4:20.61   26
     1) O'Brien, Caitrin E 14           2) Sullivan, Lauren E 13
     3) Dillon, Laura C 13              4) Greene, Rachel M 14
                  31.25   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:38.60 (34.82)   2:18.03 (1:14.25)
        2:48.04 (30.01)   3:23.04 (1:05.01)     3:49.91 (26.87)     4:20.61 (57.57)
  8 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:14.66   x4:26.01
     1) Weems, Claire E 14              2) McHale, Caitlin M 14
     3) Ramey, Sarah J 13               4) Kozlowski, Mary C 13
                  31.78   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:40.27 (34.36)   2:20.07 (1:14.16)
        2:51.36 (31.29)   3:27.47 (1:07.40)     3:55.35 (27.88)     4:26.01 (58.54)
  9 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:29.30    4:26.99   24
     1) McCreary, Melea A 13            2) Arzadon, Ashley N 14
     3) Pierce, Kelly E 13              4) Henderson, Kelly B 14
                  32.72   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:43.23 (36.08)   2:23.26 (1:16.11)
        2:54.54 (31.28)   3:29.59 (1:06.33)     3:56.51 (26.92)     4:26.99 (57.40)
 10 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:24.89    4:29.51   22
     1) Naber, Patricia J 14            2) Dion, Beth M 14
     3) Studley, Chelsea A 14           4) King, Tana M 13
                  32.30   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:41.33 (35.28)   2:22.37 (1:16.32)
        2:54.42 (32.05)   3:31.68 (1:09.31)     3:58.65 (26.97)     4:29.51 (57.83)
 11 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:20.34    4:30.87   18
     1) Reynolds, Melissa P 14          2) Rubin, Meredith F 14
     3) Matson, Emily M 14              4) McNerney, Molly I 14
                  34.32   1:09.61 (1:09.61)     1:44.98 (35.37)   2:25.63 (1:16.02)
        2:55.77 (30.14)   3:35.80 (1:10.17)     4:01.27 (25.47)     4:30.87 (55.07)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:20.83    4:33.40   14
     1) Crider, Amy A 13                2) Toro, Victoria R 13
     3) Prescott, Ashley E 13           4) Dvorak, Margaret E 13
                  31.36   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:39.96 (34.62)   2:19.86 (1:14.52)
        2:52.64 (32.78)   3:31.52 (1:11.66)     4:00.68 (29.16)   4:33.40 (1:01.88)
 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:30.40    4:33.52   12
     1) Lidd, Stephanie M 14            2) Kundrat, Katie A 13
     3) Glasser, Rachel H 13            4) Tulloch, Brittany S 13
                  33.06   1:07.95 (1:07.95)     1:45.61 (37.66)   2:28.32 (1:20.37)
        2:58.45 (30.13)   3:32.46 (1:04.14)     4:01.12 (28.66)   4:33.52 (1:01.06)
 14 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            4:32.11    4:38.95   10
     1) Moores, Kristen N 13            2) Kakalec, Meghan J 13
     3) Dinenna, Mairid C 14            4) Phelan, Shannon M 14
                  34.05                             1:48.19 ( )         2:32.00 ( )
        3:02.98 (30.98)   3:38.31 (1:06.31)     4:07.89 (29.58)   4:38.95 (1:00.64)
 15 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:38.09    4:46.56    8
     1) Cox, Brittney D 13              2) Stathem, Morgan L 14
     3) Edwards, Charlotte E 14         4) Hartman, Kerry N 13
                  35.56   1:14.85 (1:14.85)     1:51.15 (36.30)   2:32.01 (1:17.16)
        3:05.10 (33.09)   3:47.66 (1:15.65)     4:14.83 (27.17)     4:46.56 (58.90)
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     4:43.12   x4:52.22
     1) Pritchyk, Amy Y 13              2) Casper, Ariane L 14
     3) Cargelo, Alicia M 14            4) Lesnik, Courtney 13
                  37.25   1:16.85 (1:16.85)     1:52.46 (35.61)   2:33.84 (1:16.99)
        3:08.14 (34.30)   3:49.31 (1:15.47)     4:19.00 (29.69)   4:52.22 (1:02.91)
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:15.87         DQ
     1) Bragg, Danielle K 14            2) Keedy, Sami E 14
     3) Larson, Sarah E 14              4) Fimian, Kristin 14
                  33.14   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:44.69 (34.81)   2:24.25 (1:14.37)
        2:53.57 (29.32)   3:30.73 (1:06.48)     3:57.86 (27.13)          DQ (58.83)