PVS 14/U JUNIOR OLYMPIC AGE GROUP SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
Psych Sheets


                               
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   5:24.95 
  2  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     5:25.68 
  3  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 Fish-PV                   5:33.17 
  4  Molano, Chanele E             12 Curl-PV                   5:33.98 
  5  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                   5:41.75 
  6  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                   5:42.50 
  7  Kim, Catherine J              12 Fish-PV                   5:42.60 
  8  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     5:43.51 
  9  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   5:45.00 
 10  Emery, Molly C                12 Curl-PV                   5:45.81 
 11  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 Curl-PV                   5:47.43 
 12  Collins, Siobhan E            12 Curl-PV                   5:48.43 
 13  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   5:50.37 
 14  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   5:51.53 
 15  Walsh, Laura F                12 Rmsc-PV                   5:52.33 
 16  Jones, Brein D                12 Fish-PV                   5:53.37 
 17  Zepp, Erin J                  12 Rmsc-PV                   5:53.47 
 18  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   5:54.56 
 19  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   5:56.34 
 20  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKO-PV                   5:57.34 
 21  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   6:01.12 
 22  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKO-PV                   6:01.27 
 23  Conroy, Meg G                 12 Curl-PV                   6:02.32 
 24  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                   6:02.52 
 25  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   6:05.67 
 26  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     6:06.86 
 27  Rogers, Patricia A            11 FAST-PV                   6:07.22 
 28  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   6:07.50 
 
Event 3  Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  20:53.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 Fish-PV                  16:28.58 
  2  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV             18:05.99 
  3  Currier, Christine A          14 Fish-PV                  18:09.74 
  4  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                  18:17.32 
  5  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 Rmsc-PV                  18:24.73 
  6  Ramey, Sarah J                13 Curl-PV                  18:35.61 
  7  Hamilton, Jill L              14 Curl-PV                  18:42.22 
  8  Webb, Morgan A                13 Rmsc-PV                  19:00.29 
  9  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                  19:03.56 
 10  Hughes, Kristie E             13 Rmsc-PV                  19:04.15 
 11  Jones, Caylin L               14 Fish-PV                  19:10.24 
 12  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 Curl-PV                  19:11.71 
 13  Benedetti, Jeannie M          14 Rmsc-PV                  19:17.15 
 14  Erickson, Sarah P             13 Curl-PV                  19:21.31 
 15  Hess, Frani E                 14 Curl-PV                  19:22.59 
 16  Sheerin, Cate M               13 Rmsc-PV                  19:33.05 
 17  Bechtol, Erica M              14 Rmsc-PV                  19:41.99 
 18  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                  19:45.89 
 19  Hurley, Kelly E               13 Curl-PV                  19:50.68 
 20  Lincoln, Molly C              13 Rmsc-PV                  19:58.82 
 21  Haase, Colleen H              14 Rmsc-PV                  20:01.39 
 22  Ribar, Morgan E               13 Curl-PV                  20:05.11 
 23  Wang, Nina                    14 Fish-PV                  20:06.54 
 24  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                  20:06.78 
 25  Wert, Lauren M                13 Rmsc-PV                  20:10.30 
 26  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 Curl-PV                  20:15.01 
 27  Kelly, Alyssa B               13 Curl-PV                  20:16.40 
 28  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                    20:17.53 
 29  Harding, Arielle R            13 Curl-PV                  20:28.84 
 30  Smith, Alexis A               13 TCSD-PV                  20:31.40 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:55.50 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:58.02 
  3  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           1:59.68 
  4  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               1:59.88 
  5  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    2:02.55 
  6  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          2:03.69 
  7  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:03.74 
  8  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:04.09 
  9  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             2:04.73 
 10  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              2:06.81 
 11  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             2:07.05 
 12  York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                     2:07.20 
 13  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:07.58 
 14  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             2:08.37 
 15  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:08.80 
 16  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:08.91 
 17  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           2:09.95 
 18  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  2:10.51 
 19  Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                                    2:10.70 
 20  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              2:11.00 
 21  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                              2:12.84 
 22  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            2:14.26 
 23  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:17.06 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:51.62 
  2  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:52.17 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               1:54.27 
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     1:55.32 
  5  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               1:55.79 
  6  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             1:56.08 
  7  Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                             1:56.65 
  8  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  1:57.05 
  9  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          1:57.57 
 10  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     1:59.43 
 11  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   1:59.71 
 12  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           1:59.74 
 13  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  2:00.85 
 14  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             2:01.56 
 15  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    2:03.84 
 16  Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                                     2:04.66 
 17  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              2:05.14 
 18  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'B'                                  2:05.51 
 19  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              2:11.27 
 20  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                              2:13.27 
 
Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              2:19.57 
  2  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     2:20.08 
  3  Wells, Caroline V             12 Curl-PV                   2:23.01 
  4  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 Fish-PV                   2:23.31 
  5  Benevento, Laura J            12 Curl-PV                   2:23.73 
  6  Molano, Chanele E             12 Curl-PV                   2:24.05 
  7  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.78 
  8  Zepp, Erin J                  12 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.70 
  9  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                   2:25.86 
 10  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   2:25.92 
 11  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.40 
 12  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:26.63 
 13  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                   2:28.09 
 14  Aull, Carly J                 12 YORK-PV                   2:29.18 
 15  Emery, Molly C                12 Curl-PV                   2:29.23 
 16  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   2:29.83 
 17  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                   2:30.01 
 18  Boone, Brittany A             11 AVST-PV                   2:30.12 
 19  Bell, Julie H                 12 Fish-PV                   2:30.84 
 20  Jones, Brein D                12 Fish-PV                   2:31.19 
 21  Iselin, Cynthia A             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.32 
 22  Jordan, Temara E              12 Curl-PV                   2:31.71 
 23  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKO-PV                   2:31.77 
 24  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.54 
 25  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 Curl-PV                   2:32.55 
 26  Moody, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                   2:32.60 
 27  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.81 
 28  Collins, Siobhan E            12 Curl-PV                   2:32.86 
 29  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     2:33.11 
 30  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                   2:33.90 
 31  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.39 
 32  Crowley, Julia H              11 Snowbirds-PV              2:35.19 
 33  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 Fish-PV                   2:35.35 
 34  Fitz, Natalie M               11 Fish-PV                   2:35.45 
 35  Soniak, Mackenzie L           11 OCCS-PV                   2:36.01 
 36  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                   2:36.02 
 37  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                     2:36.10 
 38  Falcone, Stephanie A          12 H2oyas-PV                 2:36.46 
 39  Tamberrino, Lucy D            11 Fish-PV                   2:36.63 
 40  Smith, Katie V                12 TCSD-PV                   2:36.90 
 41  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 UNRMS-PV                  2:37.70 
 42  Richards, Katherine R         12 TCSD-PV                   2:38.17 
 43  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.19 
 44  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              2:38.65 
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kim, Susan D                  14 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.33 
  2  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    1:08.83 
  3  Nelson, Catelyn E             14 Curl-PV                   1:10.17 
  4  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   1:11.04 
  5  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 Curl-PV                   1:11.28 
  6  Steinnagel, Sara C            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.56 
  7  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    1:11.63 
  8  Haase, Colleen H              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.48 
  9  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   1:12.49 
 10  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   1:12.54 
 11  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.67 
 12  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.75 
 13  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.97 
 14  Winland, Emily L              13 AVST-PV                   1:13.15 
 15  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     1:13.18 
 16  Levy, Danielle V              14 Curl-PV                   1:13.26 
 17  McHale, Caitlin M             14 Curl-PV                   1:13.30 
 18  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   1:13.33 
 19  Rubin, Meredith F             14 TCSD-PV                   1:13.46 
 20  Harding, Arielle R            13 Curl-PV                   1:13.60 
 21  Gesumaria, Codie D            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.81 
 22  Kim, Jessica J                14 Fish-PV                   1:13.96 
 23  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    1:13.98 
 24  Orman, Jackie E               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.03 
 25  Thach, Catherine M            14 YORK-PV                   1:14.14 
 26  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 Curl-PV                   1:14.18 
 27  Bower, Ellen M                14 Snowbirds-PV              1:14.54 
 28  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.74 
 29  Keedy, Sami E                 14 Machine-PV                1:14.82 
 30  Karanian, Rachel A            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.91 
 31  Smith, Emily H                13 Curl-PV                   1:15.10 
 32  Maneely, Morgan K             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.14 
 33  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.23 
 34  Toro, Victoria R              13 OCCS-PV                   1:15.28 
 35  Ruben, Kristin N              14 Curl-PV                   1:15.29 
 36  Arzadon, Ashley N             14 MAKO-PV                   1:15.39 
 37  Leake, Lindsey M              14 YORK-PV                   1:15.56 
 38  Witt, Stephanie C             14 YORK-PV                   1:15.67 
 39  Palmer, Eileen B              14 Curl-PV                   1:15.75 
 40  Mannino, Ally A               14 AVST-PV                   1:15.78 
 41  Kelly, Alyssa B               13 Curl-PV                   1:15.81 
 42  Szymczak, Hailey S            13 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.96 
 43  Stathem, Morgan L             14 MAKO-PV                   1:16.15 
 44  Dion, Beth M                  14 PM-PV                     1:16.45 
 45  Wolla, Kristen E              13 Machine-PV                1:16.50 
 46  Boryan, Ellen                 14 AAC-PV                    1:16.52 
 47  Schickler, Katie A            14 JFD-PV                    1:16.55 
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  44.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                     38.55 
  2  Smith, Sara M                  9 Rmsc-PV                     38.66 
  3  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     39.07 
  4  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                     39.72 
  5  Smith, Anna L                 10 PM-PV                       39.90 
  6  Paris, Emma A                 10 Rmsc-PV                     40.22 
  7  Jones, Jasmine D              10 Curl-PV                     40.35 
  8  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                     40.52 
  9  McMullan, Abby R              10 YORK-PV                     40.60 
 10  Bush, Elyse N                 10 YORK-PV                     40.76 
 11  Davis, Eliza J                10 Curl-PV                     40.99 
 12  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                     41.00 
 13  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                      41.12 
 14  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKO-PV                     41.16 
 15  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                     41.17 
 16  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                  41.27 
 17  Callahan, Kristen A           10 Curl-PV                     41.44 
 18  Walden, Hannah E              10 MAKO-PV                     41.70 
 19  Stout, Kelly L                10 Rmsc-PV                     41.94 
 20  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                     41.96 
 21  Kerico, Amber J               10 AVST-PV                     42.09 
 22  Wulff, Allison M              10 VSC-PV                      42.10 
 23  Hondros, Julia                10 TNT-PV                      42.22 
 24  Gimpel, Emily J               10 TCSD-PV                     42.23 
 25  Stevens, Emily H              10 FAST-PV                     42.28 
 26  Weldon, Amy K                 10 MAKO-PV                     42.37 
 27  Welch, Jessica N               9 Rmsc-PV                     42.45 
 28  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A        10 Rmsc-PV                     42.77 
 29  Berlin, Katrina F             10 YORK-PV                     42.82 
 30  McDonough, Christen M         10 OCCS-PV                     42.88 
 31  King, Jill M                  10 Curl-PV                     42.89 
 32  Carmack, Nikki N              10 Rmsc-PV                     42.91 
 33  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                     43.03 
 34  Johnson, Ali G                10 FBST-PV                     43.16 
 35  Abram, Cleo C                 10 TCSD-PV                     43.17 
 36  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                     43.19 
 37  Geithman, Victoria E          10 TCSD-PV                     43.22 
 38  Stephens, Morgan A             9 Rmsc-PV                     43.24 
 39  Ortega, Nicole                10 Rmsc-PV                     43.29 
 40  Floria, Emily I                9 Rmsc-PV                     43.30 
 41  Craig, Alice A                10 PM-PV                       43.73 
 42  Nyberg, Hannah L               9 Unattached                  43.73 
 43  Havard, Erin E                 9 YORK-PV                     43.78 
 44  Neumann, Katie M              10 Rmsc-PV                     43.83 
 45  Shipley, Olivia J             10 TCSD-PV                     43.84 
 46  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                     44.01 
 47  Fletcher, Samantha M           8 Machine-PV                  44.02 
 48  Tutterow, Alyssa L            10 YORK-PV                     44.09 
 49  Havrilla, Kristen N           10 YORK-PV                     44.14 
 50  Ayers, Taylor                 10 Snowbirds-PV                44.16 
 51  McGrath, Ashley E             10 YORK-PV                     44.25 
 52  Yensen, Katie M                9 PM-PV                       44.25 
 53  Szymczak, Michelle L          10 Rmsc-PV                     44.26 
 54  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 Machine-PV                  44.35 
 55  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                     44.37 
 56  Lue, Jennifer L               10 Rmsc-PV                     44.39 
 57  Ham, Allison C                10 AAC-PV                      44.43 
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                      31.11 
  2  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                     32.38 
  3  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                       33.15 
  4  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2oyas-PV                   33.16 
  5  Lynch, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                     33.38 
  6  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     34.15 
  7  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                     34.48 
  8  Wilson, Jenny D               12 TCSD-PV                     34.72 
  9  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                     34.87 
 10  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                     34.90 
 11  Talwar, Kylee R               11 Curl-PV                     34.90 
 12  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                     35.10 
 13  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                     35.39 
 14  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                     35.44 
 15  Watson, Kemi L                12 Curl-PV                     35.62 
 16  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                     35.77 
 17  Ferguson, Emily A             12 PM-PV                       35.89 
 18  Ganssle, Tess M               12 Curl-PV                     36.06 
 19  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                     36.10 
 20  Detchon, Deborah R            12 TCSD-PV                     36.16 
 21  Gavarkavich, Megan J          12 MAKO-PV                     36.18 
 22  Zabowski, Chelsea E           12 FBST-PV                     36.24 
 23  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                     36.29 
 24  Witt, Missy L                 12 YORK-PV                     36.34 
 25  Underwood, Audrey K           12 Curl-PV                     36.37 
 26  Massie, Kristina W            12 Curl-PV                     36.38 
 27  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     36.54 
 28  Dicesare, Elyse R             12 Curl-PV                     36.71 
 29  Parmelee, Heather A           12 Rmsc-PV                     36.74 
 30  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                     36.79 
 31  Reynolds, Emily M             12 Rmsc-PV                     36.81 
 32  Irish, Kendall M              12 Rmsc-PV                     36.83 
 33  Maxfield, Alex A              12 VSC-PV                      36.84 
 34  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV                36.85 
 35  McDANIEL, Emily H             11 AVST-PV                     36.93 
 36  Bugel, Jamie R                12 YORK-PV                     36.94 
 37  De La Baume, Jen E            12 MAKO-PV                     36.98 
 38  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                     37.07 
 39  Friday, Nichole A             12 AAC-PV                      37.26 
 40  VanDoren, Sarah N             11 Curl-PV                     37.26 
 41  Greenlief, Lauren L           12 YORK-PV                     37.28 
 42  Donnelly, Erin P              11 PM-PV                       37.41 
 43  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                      37.51 
 44  Tanner, Carly R               11 OCCS-PV                     37.61 
 45  Honour, Megan C               11 PM-PV                       37.66 
 46  Pyle, Jane W                  12 AAC-PV                      37.67 
 47  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 Curl-PV                     37.73 
 48  Watt, Alexandra M             11 MAKO-PV                     37.73 
 49  Gordon, Kelley M              12 OCCS-PV                     37.79 
 50  Sweet, Elisabeth O            11 FBST-PV                     37.88 
 51  Gagarin, Hannah R             12 Curl-PV                     37.89 
 52  Moores, Aimee E               11 TNT-PV                      37.90 
 53  Tully, Jacqueline C           11 TCSD-PV                     37.93 
 54  Leonard, Margaret P           12 Snowbirds-PV                37.98 
 55  Williams, Laura C             12 YORK-PV                     37.99 
 56  Fitz, Natalie M               11 Fish-PV                     37.99 
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 Fish-PV                   1:52.40 
  2  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 Curl-PV                   1:54.87 
  3  Psaris, Leigh C               14 Snowbirds-PV              1:55.48 
  4  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   1:55.82 
  5  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 Curl-PV                   1:55.86 
  6  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:57.36 
  7  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV              1:58.01 
  8  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 AVST-PV                   1:58.49 
  9  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    1:58.50 
 10  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    2:00.00 
 11  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV              2:00.65 
 12  Chuang, Christine S           13 Rmsc-PV                   2:00.72 
 13  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                     2:01.84 
 14  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:02.33 
 15  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 Rmsc-PV                   2:02.42 
 16  Gibson, Carly M               13 Curl-PV                   2:02.58 
 17  Kelly, Emily L                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:02.59 
 18  Ramey, Sarah J                13 Curl-PV                   2:02.72 
 19  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:02.77 
 20  Fimian, Kristin               14 Machine-PV                2:02.98 
 21  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:03.01 
 22  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   2:03.43 
 23  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 Curl-PV                   2:03.87 
 24  Hamilton, Jill L              14 Curl-PV                   2:03.93 
 25  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                   2:04.10 
 26  Gazo, Theresa M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:04.50 
 27  Smith, Alexis A               13 TCSD-PV                   2:04.67 
 28  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                   2:04.80 
 29  Lee, Liz M                    14 Curl-PV                   2:04.98 
 30  Latimer, Casie L              13 AVST-PV                   2:05.02 
 31  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                   2:05.16 
 32  Sheerin, Cate M               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:05.44 
 33  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:05.46 
 34  Dinenna, Mairid C             14 TNT-PV                    2:05.59 
 35  Webb, Morgan A                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:05.59 
 36  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:05.68 
 37  Alvord, Heather S             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:06.13 
 38  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     2:06.32 
 39  Henderson, Kelly B            14 MAKO-PV                   2:06.38 
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.93 
  2  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                   1:06.14 
  3  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                   1:06.30 
  4  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.07 
  5  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 1:07.12 
  6  Walsh, Courtney E             10 Curl-PV                   1:07.13 
  7  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKO-PV                   1:07.82 
  8  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                1:08.02 
  9  Paris, Emma A                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.54 
 10  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.81 
 11  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 Curl-PV                   1:09.29 
 12  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                1:09.56 
 13  Davis, Eliza J                10 Curl-PV                   1:09.93 
 14  Lesiw, Larissa R              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.13 
 15  Pepper, Elizabeth              9 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.37 
 16  Hopke, Brooke A               10 Curl-PV                   1:10.59 
 17  Bloch, Laurence S              9 H2oyas-PV                 1:10.94 
 18  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                   1:11.05 
 19  Carter, Kelsey M              10 Curl-PV                   1:11.26 
 20  Bell, Lisa L                   9 Fish-PV                   1:11.42 
 21  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                   1:11.63 
 22  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                   1:11.92 
 23  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                   1:11.96 
 24  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                   1:12.19 
 25  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.42 
 26  Johnson, Ali G                10 FBST-PV                   1:12.50 
 27  Clark, Annie L                10 YORK-PV                   1:12.64 
 28  Liang, Wendy X                10 VSC-PV                    1:12.77 
 29  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.81 
 30  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.86 
 31  Anderson, Carsen E            10 Fish-PV                   1:13.27 
 32  Kelly, Rebecca D               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.43 
 33  Kwon, Sara C                   9 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.47 
 34  Layne, Jessica A              10 YORK-PV                   1:13.83 
 35  Erickson, Jenny P             10 JFD-PV                    1:13.98 
 36  Guevremont, Elizabeth A       10 Fish-PV                   1:14.00 
 37  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.10 
 38  Umberger, Ryan L              10 Machine-PV                1:14.10 
 39  Smith, Taylor E                8 Curl-PV                   1:14.10 
 40  Greene, Eva J                  9 TCSD-PV                   1:14.16 
 41  Zarella, Victoria N            9 Curl-PV                   1:14.30 
 42  Zirzow, Caylin L              10 MAKO-PV                   1:14.37 
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                      54.31 
  2  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                     55.88 
  3  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 Fish-PV                     56.70 
  4  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                     57.20 
  5  Stiles, Madeline L            12 Machine-PV                  57.56 
  6  Molano, Chanele E             12 Curl-PV                     58.04 
  7  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                     58.20 
  8  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                     58.98 
  9  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                     58.99 
 10  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKO-PV                     59.24 
 11  Kim, Catherine J              12 Fish-PV                     59.30 
 12  Shi, Eileen                   12 Rmsc-PV                     59.49 
 13  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                     59.83 
 14  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    1:00.23 
 15  Emery, Molly C                12 Curl-PV                   1:00.49 
 16  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                   1:00.67 
 17  Bell, Julie H                 12 Fish-PV                   1:00.91 
 18  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKO-PV                   1:00.97 
 19  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   1:01.07 
 20  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     1:01.13 
 21  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 Curl-PV                   1:01.16 
 22  Moody, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                   1:01.35 
 23  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.56 
 24  Fischel, Elissa H             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.58 
 25  Rosenthal, Shira F            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.63 
 26  Leonard, Margaret P           12 Snowbirds-PV              1:01.70 
 27  Fitz, Natalie M               11 Fish-PV                   1:01.74 
 28  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                     1:01.92 
 29  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                   1:01.95 
 30  Jordan, Temara E              12 Curl-PV                   1:01.98 
 31  Lacey, Maureen E              12 Curl-PV                   1:02.04 
 32  Chase, Allyson D              12 MAKO-PV                   1:02.05 
 33  Boone, Brittany A             11 AVST-PV                   1:02.11 
 34  Paris, Toni L                 12 Fish-PV                   1:02.13 
 35  Bush, Megan V                 11 FAST-PV                   1:02.15 
 36  Watson, Kemi L                12 Curl-PV                   1:02.45 
 37  Esposito, Ally S              12 YORK-PV                   1:02.48 
 38  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV              1:02.49 
 39  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.55 
 40  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.62 
 41  Gibson, Nadine S              12 TCSD-PV                   1:02.65 
 42  Zabowski, Chelsea E           12 FBST-PV                   1:02.85 
 43  Harvey, Theresa A             12 MAKO-PV                   1:02.88 
 44  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                   1:02.89 
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 Curl-PV                     55.60 
  2  Christensen, Mei L            14 Curl-PV                     58.84 
  3  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                     59.11 
  4  Psaris, Leigh C               14 Snowbirds-PV              1:00.20 
  5  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   1:00.21 
  6  Chuang, Christine S           13 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.32 
  7  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.78 
  8  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   1:01.08 
  9  Fimian, Kristin               14 Machine-PV                1:02.05 
 10  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.10 
 11  Sheerin, Cate M               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.46 
 12  Kelly, Emily L                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.49 
 13  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    1:02.77 
 14  Ramey, Sarah J                13 Curl-PV                   1:02.93 
 15  Dillon, Laura C               13 Curl-PV                   1:03.34 
 16  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                   1:03.47 
 17  Gibson, Carly M               13 Curl-PV                   1:03.51 
 18  Latimer, Casie L              13 AVST-PV                   1:04.45 
 19  Orman, Jackie E               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.92 
 20  Moores, Kristen N             13 TNT-PV                    1:05.03 
 21  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   1:05.05 
 22  Patterson, Mary Agnes         14 Machine-PV                1:05.13 
 23  Dinenna, Mairid C             14 TNT-PV                    1:05.14 
 24  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:05.15 
 25  Greene, Rachel M              14 Curl-PV                   1:05.54 
 26  Riley, Sara E                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.60 
 27  Larson, Sarah E               14 Machine-PV                1:05.66 
 28  McMahon, Caitlin M            13 VSC-PV                    1:05.68 
 29  Henderson, Lissa B            14 Machine-PV                1:05.81 
 30  Szymczak, Sonni L             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.91 
 31  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   1:06.03 
 32  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV              1:06.06 
 33  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     1:06.19 
 34  Laporte, Naomi Y              13 TCSD-PV                   1:06.33 
 35  Palmer, Eileen B              14 Curl-PV                   1:06.43 
 36  Phelps, Caroline R            14 TCSD-PV                   1:06.46 
 37  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   1:06.47 
 38  Phelan, Shannon M             14 TNT-PV                    1:06.57 
 39  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 Curl-PV                   1:06.58 
 40  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    1:06.75 
 41  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   1:06.81 
 42  Nelson, Catelyn E             14 Curl-PV                   1:06.87 
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  39.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                  32.02 
  2  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                     32.74 
  3  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                     33.05 
  4  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     33.28 
  5  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                     33.33 
  6  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                     33.95 
  7  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 Curl-PV                     34.06 
  8  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 Machine-PV                  34.26 
  9  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                     34.51 
 10  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                      34.73 
 11  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                     35.19 
 12  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 Machine-PV                  35.33 
 13  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                     35.51 
 14  Shipley, Olivia J             10 TCSD-PV                     35.58 
 15  Nalls, Jessie M               10 H2oyas-PV                   35.67 
 16  Schulkin, Danielle A          10 TCSD-PV                     36.05 
 17  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKO-PV                     36.16 
 18  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 Rmsc-PV                     36.17 
 19  Johnson, Ali G                10 FBST-PV                     36.23 
 20  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 Curl-PV                     36.28 
 21  Davis, Eliza J                10 Curl-PV                     36.36 
 22  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKO-PV                     36.40 
 23  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                       36.62 
 24  Callahan, Kristen A           10 Curl-PV                     36.79 
 25  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                     36.83 
 26  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                     36.96 
 27  O'Brien, Alice A              10 AAC-PV                      37.01 
 28  Hopke, Brooke A               10 Curl-PV                     37.08 
 29  Clark, Annie L                10 YORK-PV                     37.10 
 30  Haufler, Allison T             9 Snowbirds-PV                37.15 
 31  Leheney, Emma                 10 Machine-PV                  37.20 
 32  Greene, Eva J                  9 TCSD-PV                     37.20 
 33  Werner, Bridget L             10 Snowbirds-PV                37.28 
 34  Kwon, Sara C                   9 Rmsc-PV                     37.31 
 35  Geithman, Victoria E          10 TCSD-PV                     37.33 
 36  Avery, Taylor C               10 MAKO-PV                     37.36 
 37  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                     37.46 
 38  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                      37.46 
 39  Umberger, Ryan L              10 Machine-PV                  37.51 
 40  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                     37.64 
 41  Anderson, Carsen E            10 Fish-PV                     37.65 
 42  Zirzow, Caylin L              10 MAKO-PV                     37.76 
 43  Kelly, Rebecca D               9 Rmsc-PV                     37.77 
 44  Parry, Taylor J                9 Curl-PV                     37.77 
 45  Smith, Taylor E                8 Curl-PV                     37.78 
 46  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                     37.85 
 47  Fox, Casey M                  10 OCCS-PV                     37.89 
 48  Skyler, Jordan L              10 Snowbirds-PV                37.97 
 49  Fritz, Whitney E              10 YORK-PV                     38.05 
 50  Guevremont, Elizabeth A       10 Fish-PV                     38.12 
 51  Nassetta, Bailey A             9 AAC-PV                      38.18 
 52  Liang, Wendy X                10 VSC-PV                      38.28 
 53  Verboncoeur, Katy L            9 Rmsc-PV                     38.30 
 54  Ortega, Nicole                10 Rmsc-PV                     38.32 
 55  Tutterow, Alyssa L            10 YORK-PV                     38.32 
 56  Hondros, Julia                10 TNT-PV                      38.38 
 57  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                     38.42 
 58  Berlin, Katrina F             10 YORK-PV                     38.44 
 59  Ham, Allison C                10 AAC-PV                      38.48 
 60  Bailey, Amelia N              10 Curl-PV                     38.57 
 61  Royce, Jeccica M              10 Curl-PV                     38.60 
 62  Bloch, Laurence S              9 H2oyas-PV                   38.70 
 63  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                     38.72 
 64  Lesiw, Larissa R              10 Rmsc-PV                     38.75 
 65  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                     38.79 
 66  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                     38.88 
 67  Herb, Stephanie A             10 MAKO-PV                     38.88 
 68  Watkins, Alicia               10 Rmsc-PV                     38.90 
 69  Nyberg, Hannah L               9 Unattached                  38.93 
 70  Silsby, Shannon M             10 MAKO-PV                     38.93 
 71  Kerico, Amber J               10 AVST-PV                     38.99 
 72  Eule, Sarah M                 10 TCSD-PV                     38.99 
 73  Wilkinson, Shannon N          10 MAKO-PV                     39.04 
 74  Dahut, Madeline E              9 TNT-PV                      39.05 
 75  Layne, Jessica A              10 YORK-PV                     39.08 
 76  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV               X38.42 
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV                28.75 
  2  Lynch, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                     28.84 
  3  Benevento, Laura J            12 Curl-PV                     29.01 
  4  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     29.56 
  5  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2oyas-PV                   29.56 
  6  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 Curl-PV                     29.76 
  7  Vinall, Sarah G               12 YORK-PV                     29.81 
  8  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                     30.17 
  9  Massie, Kristina W            12 Curl-PV                     30.54 
 10  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 UNRMS-PV                    30.79 
 11  Jones, Brein D                12 Fish-PV                     30.89 
 12  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     31.04 
 13  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                     31.18 
 14  Lacey, Maureen E              12 Curl-PV                     31.19 
 15  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                     31.29 
 16  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKO-PV                     31.31 
 17  Bachman, Lauren E             12 PM-PV                       31.32 
 18  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV                31.33 
 19  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                     31.33 
 20  Greenlief, Lauren L           12 YORK-PV                     31.35 
 21  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                      31.36 
 22  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                      31.37 
 23  Thompson, Bianca R            12 DCPR-PV                     31.53 
 24  Guiton, Jordan A              12 Rmsc-PV                     31.63 
 25  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                     31.64 
 26  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                     31.65 
 27  Butler, Alexandra L           12 Curl-PV                     31.66 
 28  Haley, Jayne-Marie M          12 FBST-PV                     31.68 
 29  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                     31.78 
 30  Walsh, Laura F                12 Rmsc-PV                     31.82 
 31  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                     31.87 
 32  Silsby, Megan W               12 MAKO-PV                     31.88 
 33  Zepp, Erin J                  12 Rmsc-PV                     31.89 
 34  Stanley, Alisha N             12 OCCS-PV                     31.91 
 35  Anderson, Catherine L         11 JFD-PV                      31.92 
 36  Esposito, Ally S              12 YORK-PV                     31.97 
 37  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                     31.97 
 38  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                     32.04 
 39  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 Fish-PV                     32.08 
 40  De La Baume, Jen E            12 MAKO-PV                     32.11 
 41  Markiewicz, Danielle M        12 OCCS-PV                     32.12 
 42  Harootunian, Lisa L           12 Curl-PV                     32.18 
 43  Gavarkavich, Megan J          12 MAKO-PV                     32.23 
 44  Diener, Emily C               11 Fish-PV                     32.25 
 45  Langlois, Nicole K            12 Curl-PV                     32.27 
 46  DeDona, Lesley R              12 Curl-PV                     32.28 
 47  Crowley, Julia H              11 Snowbirds-PV                32.30 
 48  Osegueda, Ashley I            12 MSSC-PV                     32.40 
 49  VanDoren, Sarah N             11 Curl-PV                     32.49 
 50  Dang, Hillary H               12 MAKO-PV                     32.49 
 51  Lee, Clarice                  11 Fish-PV                     32.50 
 52  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                     32.54 
 53  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 Curl-PV                     32.60 
 54  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                     32.64 
 55  Zabowski, Chelsea E           12 FBST-PV                     32.66 
 56  Verheul, Joie L               12 PM-PV                       32.68 
 57  Cormier, Allison M            12 MAKO-PV                     32.75 
 58  Taylor, Christine M           12 Fish-PV                     32.79 
 59  Szymczak, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                     32.86 
 60  Underwood, Audrey K           12 Curl-PV                     32.87 
 61  Boone, Brittany A             11 AVST-PV                     32.89 
 62  Cawley, Kara T                12 TCSD-PV                     32.91 
 63  Castro, Liana B               12 DCPR-PV                     32.92 
 64  Kendall, Amanda E             12 MAKO-PV                     32.97 
 
Event 29  Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Christensen, Mei L            14 Curl-PV                   4:36.63 
  2  Smith, Amilee A               14 Rmsc-PV                   4:37.24 
  3  Currier, Christine A          14 Fish-PV                   4:44.87 
  4  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   4:47.88 
  5  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 Rmsc-PV                   4:48.64 
  6  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   4:50.72 
  7  Dillon, Laura C               13 Curl-PV                   4:52.54 
  8  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   4:53.53 
  9  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 Curl-PV                   4:57.66 
 10  Sheerin, Cate M               13 Rmsc-PV                   4:58.24 
 11  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   4:58.48 
 12  Alvord, Heather S             14 Rmsc-PV                   4:59.72 
 13  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                   5:00.99 
 14  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 Curl-PV                   5:01.53 
 15  Hamilton, Jill L              14 Curl-PV                   5:02.28 
 16  Winland, Emily L              13 AVST-PV                   5:02.88 
 17  Haase, Colleen H              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:02.97 
 18  Kim, Susan D                  14 Rmsc-PV                   5:04.31 
 19  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 Curl-PV                   5:04.71 
 20  Kelly, Alyssa B               13 Curl-PV                   5:05.29 
 21  Erickson, Sarah P             13 Curl-PV                   5:05.53 
 22  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   5:05.67 
 23  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 Rmsc-PV                   5:06.58 
 24  Webb, Morgan A                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:07.18 
 25  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   5:07.79 
 26  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   5:07.91 
 27  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   5:08.93 
 28  Riley, Sara E                 13 Rmsc-PV                   5:09.12 
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.99 
  2  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   2:45.01 
  3  Smith, Sara M                  9 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.94 
  4  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.35 
  5  Walsh, Courtney E             10 Curl-PV                   2:47.79 
  6  Paris, Emma A                 10 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.86 
  7  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 Curl-PV                   2:50.52 
  8  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    2:50.92 
  9  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                2:51.18 
 10  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 2:51.18 
 11  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.43 
 12  Stout, Kelly L                10 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.54 
 13  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                   2:53.72 
 14  Callahan, Kristen A           10 Curl-PV                   2:53.72 
 15  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.64 
 16  Hopke, Brooke A               10 Curl-PV                   3:00.20 
 17  Welch, Jessica N               9 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.22 
 18  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                   3:01.21 
 19  Anderson, Carsen E            10 Fish-PV                   3:01.66 
 20  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                   3:01.77 
 21  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 Machine-PV                3:01.94 
 22  Kelly, Rebecca D               9 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.33 
 23  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.49 
 24  Ortega, Nicole                10 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.56 
 25  Geithman, Victoria E          10 TCSD-PV                   3:02.64 
 26  Fox, Casey M                  10 OCCS-PV                   3:02.66 
 27  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                   3:02.91 
 28  Smith, Taylor E                8 Curl-PV                   3:04.18 
 29  Zirzow, Caylin L              10 MAKO-PV                   3:05.20 
 30  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                   3:05.27 
 31  Szymczak, Michelle L          10 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.36 
 32  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                     3:05.38 
 33  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                   3:05.42 
 34  Stonerock, Lauren E            9 Machine-PV                3:05.48 
 35  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.59 
 36  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.84 
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   2:18.01 
  2  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     2:18.05 
  3  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                   2:20.85 
  4  Talwar, Kylee R               11 Curl-PV                   2:21.24 
  5  Wells, Caroline V             12 Curl-PV                   2:23.24 
  6  Stiles, Madeline L            12 Machine-PV                2:23.45 
  7  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 Fish-PV                   2:25.56 
  8  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.55 
  9  Shi, Eileen                   12 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.20 
 10  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                   2:29.10 
 11  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:29.16 
 12  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   2:29.80 
 13  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                   2:30.57 
 14  Collins, Siobhan E            12 Curl-PV                   2:31.04 
 15  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   2:32.25 
 16  Massie, Kristina W            12 Curl-PV                   2:33.10 
 17  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                   2:33.10 
 18  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.59 
 19  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.85 
 20  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                   2:33.89 
 21  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                   2:34.03 
 22  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   2:34.23 
 23  VanDoren, Sarah N             11 Curl-PV                   2:34.38 
 24  Lacey, Maureen E              12 Curl-PV                   2:34.44 
 25  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                   2:34.88 
 26  Walsh, Laura F                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.99 
 27  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.01 
 28  Underwood, Audrey K           12 Curl-PV                   2:35.51 
 29  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                   2:35.60 
 30  Diener, Emily C               11 Fish-PV                   2:36.00 
 31  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                   2:36.02 
 32  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.69 
 33  Kendall, Amanda E             12 MAKO-PV                   2:36.84 
 34  Weems, Anna C                 12 Curl-PV                   2:37.43 
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9:30.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               7:46.27 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     7:55.62 
  3  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             8:07.80 
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     8:12.55 
  5  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           8:12.69 
  6  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               8:14.68 
  7  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     8:20.98 
  8  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               8:22.91 
  9  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             8:25.96 
 10  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    8:30.99 
 11  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  8:36.41 
 12  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   8:46.18 
 13  Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                                     8:47.28 
 14  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              8:53.39 
 15  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              9:14.20 
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:42.84 
  2  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           1:47.91 
  3  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:48.01 
  4  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               1:48.04 
  5  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  1:49.80 
  6  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             1:50.28 
  7  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              1:50.67 
  8  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               1:51.63 
  9  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             1:51.93 
 10  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    1:52.34 
 11  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          1:52.50 
 12  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     1:52.90 
 13  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              1:54.02 
 14  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   1:54.87 
 15  York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                     1:54.90 
 16  Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                                    1:55.87 
 17  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           1:57.04 
 18  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             1:57.05 
 19  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     1:57.64 
 20  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                              1:58.58 
 21  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            1:58.72 
 22  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:02.40 
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.69
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:38.95 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:40.31 
  3  Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                             1:41.37 
  4  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               1:42.74 
  5  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             1:43.10 
  6  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  1:44.32 
  7  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           1:45.01 
  8  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     1:45.21 
  9  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          1:45.40 
 10  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               1:45.56 
 11  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   1:46.61 
 12  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    1:46.83 
 13  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             1:47.29 
 14  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              1:48.85 
 15  Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                                     1:49.21 
 16  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  1:49.52 
 17  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             1:49.79 
 18  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     1:49.91 
 19  Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                                   1:50.01 
 20  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              1:51.85 
 21  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'D'                              1:52.50 
 22  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                              1:54.53 
 
Event 43  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   2:20.76 
  2  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                   2:24.50 
  3  Benevento, Laura J            12 Curl-PV                   2:29.00 
  4  Lynch, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                   2:29.80 
  5  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              2:34.33 
  6  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:35.78 
  7  Diener, Emily C               11 Fish-PV                   2:36.01 
  8  Shi, Eileen                   12 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.20 
  9  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.58 
 10  Walsh, Laura F                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.00 
 11  Jones, Brein D                12 Fish-PV                   2:40.83 
 12  Zepp, Erin J                  12 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.49 
 13  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.85 
 14  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.12 
 15  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 UNRMS-PV                  2:42.67 
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 Fish-PV                   2:08.85 
  2  Christensen, Mei L            14 Curl-PV                   2:09.68 
  3  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:12.29 
  4  Psaris, Leigh C               14 Snowbirds-PV              2:12.46 
  5  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                   2:14.74 
  6  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   2:15.96 
  7  Chuang, Christine S           13 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.06 
  8  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.22 
  9  Currier, Christine A          14 Fish-PV                   2:17.55 
 10  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 Curl-PV                   2:18.91 
 11  Quinn, Norah A                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.23 
 12  Kim, Susan D                  14 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.62 
 13  Lee, Liz M                    14 Curl-PV                   2:20.58 
 14  Dillon, Laura C               13 Curl-PV                   2:20.75 
 15  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   2:21.18 
 16  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   2:21.23 
 17  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.81 
 18  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     2:22.06 
 19  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                   2:22.21 
 20  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:22.73 
 21  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 Curl-PV                   2:22.73 
 22  Nelson, Catelyn E             14 Curl-PV                   2:22.76 
 23  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   2:22.81 
 24  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   2:23.08 
 25  Haase, Colleen H              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.09 
 26  Rubin, Meredith F             14 TCSD-PV                   2:23.42 
 27  Shelhorse, Tiffany A          14 Curl-PV                   2:23.68 
 28  Erickson, Sarah P             13 Curl-PV                   2:23.70 
 29  Winland, Emily L              13 AVST-PV                   2:24.22 
 30  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                   2:24.35 
 31  Orman, Jackie E               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.47 
 32  Kundrat, Katie A              13 FAST-PV                   2:24.52 
 33  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.95 
 34  Karanian, Rachel A            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.12 
 35  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:25.15 
 36  Arzadon, Ashley N             14 MAKO-PV                   2:25.22 
 37  Palmer, Eileen B              14 Curl-PV                   2:25.33 
 38  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 Curl-PV                   2:25.46 
 39  Fimian, Kristin               14 Machine-PV                2:25.66 
 40  Kim, Jessica J                14 Fish-PV                   2:25.72 
 41  Riley, Sara E                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.91 
 42  Gibson, Carly M               13 Curl-PV                   2:25.97 
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                   1:15.61 
  2  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                   1:15.81 
  3  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:15.90 
  4  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                   1:17.62 
  5  Smith, Sara M                  9 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.78 
  6  Paris, Emma A                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.08 
  7  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                   1:18.24 
  8  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.42 
  9  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 1:19.56 
 10  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                1:19.85 
 11  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                1:19.87 
 12  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                   1:21.26 
 13  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                   1:21.78 
 14  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:21.96 
 15  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                   1:22.35 
 16  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 Machine-PV                1:22.56 
 17  Erickson, Jenny P             10 JFD-PV                    1:22.78 
 18  Davis, Eliza J                10 Curl-PV                   1:22.92 
 19  Johnson, Ali G                10 FBST-PV                   1:23.02 
 20  Liang, Wendy X                10 VSC-PV                    1:23.11 
 21  Schulkin, Danielle A          10 TCSD-PV                   1:23.12 
 22  Watkins, Alicia               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.29 
 23  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 Curl-PV                   1:23.31 
 24  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                   1:23.33 
 25  Brown, Kiki E                 10 Machine-PV                1:23.58 
 26  Shipley, Olivia J             10 TCSD-PV                   1:23.64 
 27  Nalls, Jessie M               10 H2oyas-PV                 1:23.66 
 28  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                     1:24.11 
 29  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.25 
 30  Kwon, Sara C                   9 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.30 
 31  Hondros, Julia                10 TNT-PV                    1:24.37 
 32  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                   1:24.43 
 33  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.65 
 34  Berlin, Katrina F             10 YORK-PV                   1:24.75 
 35  Ortega, Nicole                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.86 
 36  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                    1:24.88 
 37  Greene, Eva J                  9 TCSD-PV                   1:24.98 
 38  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                   1:25.08 
 39  Zirzow, Caylin L              10 MAKO-PV                   1:25.18 
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                    1:02.51 
  2  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     1:04.48 
  3  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                   1:04.56 
  4  Talwar, Kylee R               11 Curl-PV                   1:05.44 
  5  Stiles, Madeline L            12 Machine-PV                1:06.52 
  6  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.87 
  7  Wells, Caroline V             12 Curl-PV                   1:06.90 
  8  Molano, Chanele E             12 Curl-PV                   1:07.36 
  9  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2oyas-PV                 1:07.48 
 10  Shi, Eileen                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.02 
 11  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKO-PV                   1:08.13 
 12  Kim, Catherine J              12 Fish-PV                   1:08.94 
 13  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                   1:09.48 
 14  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   1:09.78 
 15  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   1:10.04 
 16  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   1:10.21 
 17  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                   1:10.50 
 18  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   1:10.69 
 19  Massie, Kristina W            12 Curl-PV                   1:11.07 
 20  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 Curl-PV                   1:11.08 
 21  Watson, Kemi L                12 Curl-PV                   1:11.16 
 22  Collins, Siobhan E            12 Curl-PV                   1:11.21 
 23  Gavarkavich, Megan J          12 MAKO-PV                   1:11.60 
 24  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 Curl-PV                   1:11.70 
 25  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                   1:11.71 
 26  Bachman, Lauren E             12 PM-PV                     1:11.96 
 27  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   1:12.07 
 28  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                   1:12.09 
 29  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                   1:12.29 
 30  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                     1:12.32 
 31  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                   1:12.33 
 32  Chase, Allyson D              12 MAKO-PV                   1:12.36 
 33  Crowley, Julia H              11 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.52 
 34  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                     1:12.53 
 35  Leonard, Margaret P           12 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.61 
 36  Lacey, Maureen E              12 Curl-PV                   1:12.67 
 37  Moody, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                   1:12.83 
 38  Aull, Carly J                 12 YORK-PV                   1:12.86 
 39  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.92 
 40  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.92 
 41  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 Fish-PV                   1:12.98 
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Amilee A               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.11 
  2  Kim, Susan D                  14 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.01 
  3  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   2:31.86 
  4  Nelson, Catelyn E             14 Curl-PV                   2:32.92 
  5  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 Snowbirds-PV              2:33.23 
  6  Currier, Christine A          14 Fish-PV                   2:33.47 
  7  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.31 
  8  Dillon, Laura C               13 Curl-PV                   2:35.44 
  9  Winland, Emily L              13 AVST-PV                   2:35.45 
 10  Steinnagel, Sara C            14 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.03 
 11  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 Curl-PV                   2:38.76 
 12  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.92 
 13  Haase, Colleen H              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.10 
 14  Orman, Jackie E               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.43 
 15  McHale, Caitlin M             14 Curl-PV                   2:39.71 
 16  Arzadon, Ashley N             14 MAKO-PV                   2:40.69 
 17  Kim, Jessica J                14 Fish-PV                   2:41.06 
 18  Harding, Arielle R            13 Curl-PV                   2:41.24 
 19  Webb, Morgan A                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.39 
 20  Witt, Stephanie C             14 YORK-PV                   2:41.63 
 21  Keedy, Sami E                 14 Machine-PV                2:42.10 
 22  O'Leary, Carey L              13 TCSD-PV                   2:42.52 
 23  Boryan, Ellen                 14 AAC-PV                    2:43.13 
 24  Karanian, Rachel A            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.64 
 25  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 Curl-PV                   2:43.76 
 26  Rubin, Meredith F             14 TCSD-PV                   2:43.97 
 27  Danner, Danielle K            13 VSC-PV                    2:43.99 
 28  Gesumaria, Codie D            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.02 
 29  Kelly, Alyssa B               13 Curl-PV                   2:44.08 
 30  Smith, Emily H                13 Curl-PV                   2:44.16 
 31  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    2:44.26 
 32  Casper, Ariane L              14 MAKO-PV                   2:44.41 
 33  Sokolove, Sofia G             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.70 
 34  Toro, Victoria R              13 OCCS-PV                   2:44.70 
 35  Maneely, Morgan K             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.74 
 36  Levy, Danielle V              14 Curl-PV                   2:44.79 
 37  Floria, Charlotte E           13 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.05 
 38  Ruben, Kristin N              14 Curl-PV                   2:45.51 
 39  Nakamura, Yoriko M            13 Machine-PV                2:45.77 
 40  Dion, Beth M                  14 PM-PV                     2:45.87 
 41  Butz, Mallory P               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.03 
 42  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:46.42 
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:25.84 
  2  Smith, Sara M                  9 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.94 
  3  Paris, Emma A                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.01 
  4  Callahan, Kristen A           10 Curl-PV                   1:28.18 
  5  Walsh, Courtney E             10 Curl-PV                   1:28.33 
  6  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKO-PV                   1:28.55 
  7  Jones, Jasmine D              10 Curl-PV                   1:29.23 
  8  McMullan, Abby R              10 YORK-PV                   1:30.04 
  9  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                   1:30.18 
 10  Davis, Eliza J                10 Curl-PV                   1:30.61 
 11  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.65 
 12  Stout, Kelly L                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.71 
 13  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKO-PV                   1:31.30 
 14  Welch, Jessica N               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.74 
 15  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.85 
 16  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:32.13 
 17  Stevens, Emily H              10 FAST-PV                   1:32.34 
 18  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A        10 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.35 
 19  Carmack, Nikki N              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.53 
 20  Abram, Cleo C                 10 TCSD-PV                   1:32.72 
 21  Ortega, Nicole                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.74 
 22  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.69 
 23  Wulff, Allison M              10 VSC-PV                    1:34.00 
 24  Erickson, Jenny P             10 JFD-PV                    1:34.13 
 25  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:34.16 
 26  Watkins, Alicia               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.52 
 27  Walden, Hannah E              10 MAKO-PV                   1:34.71 
 28  Bush, Elyse N                 10 YORK-PV                   1:34.86 
 29  Kerico, Amber J               10 AVST-PV                   1:35.04 
 30  Guevremont, Elizabeth A       10 Fish-PV                   1:35.13 
 31  Szymczak, Michelle L          10 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.49 
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                    1:09.15 
  2  Lynch, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                   1:11.50 
  3  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                   1:11.91 
  4  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                     1:13.17 
  5  Talwar, Kylee R               11 Curl-PV                   1:13.35 
  6  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.37 
  7  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                   1:14.64 
  8  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.94 
  9  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2oyas-PV                 1:15.13 
 10  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                   1:15.17 
 11  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   1:15.94 
 12  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   1:16.36 
 13  Wilson, Jenny D               12 TCSD-PV                   1:16.64 
 14  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   1:17.00 
 15  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.39 
 16  Watson, Kemi L                12 Curl-PV                   1:17.55 
 17  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                   1:18.43 
 18  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                   1:18.43 
 19  Dicesare, Elyse R             12 Curl-PV                   1:18.44 
 20  McDANIEL, Emily H             11 AVST-PV                   1:18.64 
 21  Massie, Kristina W            12 Curl-PV                   1:18.82 
 22  Gavarkavich, Megan J          12 MAKO-PV                   1:18.97 
 23  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.26 
 24  Zabowski, Chelsea E           12 FBST-PV                   1:19.51 
 25  Ferguson, Emily A             12 PM-PV                     1:19.59 
 26  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.73 
 27  Ganssle, Tess M               12 Curl-PV                   1:19.99 
 28  De La Baume, Jen E            12 MAKO-PV                   1:20.01 
 29  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 Curl-PV                   1:20.26 
 30  Parmelee, Heather A           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.29 
 31  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV              1:20.37 
 32  Witt, Missy L                 12 YORK-PV                   1:20.45 
 33  Detchon, Deborah R            12 TCSD-PV                   1:20.75 
 34  Gagarin, Hannah R             12 Curl-PV                   1:21.17 
 35  Underwood, Audrey K           12 Curl-PV                   1:21.25 
 36  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                     1:21.27 
 37  Maxfield, Alex A              12 VSC-PV                    1:21.29 
 38  Gulliver, Chelsea R           12 Curl-PV                   1:21.32 
 39  Reynolds, Emily M             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.34 
 40  Ortmayer, Abigail R           11 Machine-PV                1:21.41 
 41  Fitz, Natalie M               11 Fish-PV                   1:21.62 
 42  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.65 
 43  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.69 
 44  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                   1:21.71 
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Christensen, Mei L            14 Curl-PV                     57.99 
  2  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.19 
  3  Kelly, Emily L                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.06 
  4  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    1:01.23 
  5  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 AVST-PV                   1:01.51 
  6  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.54 
  7  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                   1:01.57 
  8  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    1:01.90 
  9  Nakazawa, Kelly               14 TCSD-PV                   1:02.40 
 10  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   1:02.75 
 11  Alvord, Heather S             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.02 
 12  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.23 
 13  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV              1:03.25 
 14  Quinn, Norah A                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.48 
 15  Lee, Liz M                    14 Curl-PV                   1:03.54 
 16  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                    1:03.88 
 17  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.10 
 18  Lecos, Maggie A               14 Fish-PV                   1:04.11 
 19  Kim, Jessica J                14 Fish-PV                   1:04.45 
 20  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 Curl-PV                   1:04.50 
 21  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    1:04.80 
 22  Weems, Claire E               14 Curl-PV                   1:04.83 
 23  Wang, Nina                    14 Fish-PV                   1:04.88 
 24  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 Curl-PV                   1:04.88 
 25  Moores, Kristen N             13 TNT-PV                    1:04.89 
 26  Mortensen, Michelle M         13 Curl-PV                   1:04.99 
 27  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.07 
 28  Latimer, Casie L              13 AVST-PV                   1:05.10 
 29  Ahmadi, Parisa E              14 Curl-PV                   1:05.28 
 30  McCreary, Melea A             13 MAKO-PV                   1:05.63 
 31  Bragg, Danielle K             14 Machine-PV                1:05.84 
 32  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                   1:05.91 
 33  Swanson, Erica L              14 AVST-PV                   1:06.08 
 34  McMahon, Caitlin M            13 VSC-PV                    1:06.12 
 35  Lesnik, Courtney              13 TNT-PV                    1:06.15 
 36  Hamilton, Jill L              14 Curl-PV                   1:06.15 
 37  Long, Lisa J                  13 Curl-PV                   1:06.16 
 38  Tulloch, Brittany S           13 FAST-PV                   1:06.17 
 39  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   1:06.21 
 40  Dutcher, Jessica L            14 Machine-PV                1:06.25 
 41  Greene, Rachel M              14 Curl-PV                   1:06.28 
 42  Decrosta, Katherine E         13 TCSD-PV                   1:06.43 
 43  Daczkowski, Courtney M        13 Snowbirds-PV              1:06.52 
 44  Jones, Caylin L               14 Fish-PV                   1:06.53 
 45  McIntyre, Maria B             13 Curl-PV                   1:06.76 
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                     33.75 
  2  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                     34.28 
  3  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                      34.56 
  4  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 Machine-PV                  35.09 
  5  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                     35.49 
  6  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     35.86 
  7  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 Curl-PV                     35.86 
  8  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                     35.91 
  9  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                  36.09 
 10  Umberger, Ryan L              10 Machine-PV                  36.35 
 11  Geithman, Victoria E          10 TCSD-PV                     36.38 
 12  Erickson, Jenny P             10 JFD-PV                      36.46 
 13  Nalls, Jessie M               10 H2oyas-PV                   36.84 
 14  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 Rmsc-PV                     36.95 
 15  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 Machine-PV                  37.02 
 16  Lesiw, Larissa R              10 Rmsc-PV                     37.03 
 17  Lair Ferrari, Malena Z        10 TCSD-PV                     37.23 
 18  Royce, Jeccica M              10 Curl-PV                     37.27 
 19  O'Brien, Alice A              10 AAC-PV                      37.31 
 20  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                  37.39 
 21  Herb, Stephanie A             10 MAKO-PV                     37.54 
 22  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                     37.55 
 23  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                     37.61 
 24  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                      37.68 
 25  Greene, Eva J                  9 TCSD-PV                     37.70 
 26  Bell, Lisa L                   9 Fish-PV                     37.71 
 27  Zirzow, Caylin L              10 MAKO-PV                     37.83 
 28  Wilson, Melissa M             10 AAC-PV                      37.91 
 29  Rholl, Christine E            10 Curl-PV                     38.03 
 30  Shipley, Olivia J             10 TCSD-PV                     38.03 
 31  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                     38.07 
 32  Kelly, Rebecca D               9 Rmsc-PV                     38.09 
 33  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                     38.11 
 34  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                     38.14 
 35  Skyler, Jordan L              10 Snowbirds-PV                38.17 
 36  Silsby, Shannon M             10 MAKO-PV                     38.22 
 37  Layne, Jessica A              10 YORK-PV                     38.25 
 38  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                     38.29 
 39  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                  38.30 
 40  Berlin, Katrina F             10 YORK-PV                     38.31 
 41  Smith, Alison K               10 MAKO-PV                     38.49 
 42  Nyberg, Hannah L               9 Unattached                  38.57 
 43  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                  38.63 
 44  Schulkin, Danielle A          10 TCSD-PV                     38.66 
 45  Haynes, Nicole L              10 OCCS-PV                     38.68 
 46  Brown, Kiki E                 10 Machine-PV                  38.73 
 47  Avery, Taylor C               10 MAKO-PV                     38.87 
 48  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                       38.94 
 49  Stout, Kelly L                10 Rmsc-PV                     38.96 
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  34.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                       29.55 
  2  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                     29.85 
  3  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                     30.31 
  4  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV                30.43 
  5  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                     30.53 
  6  Benevento, Laura J            12 Curl-PV                     30.55 
  7  Wells, Caroline V             12 Curl-PV                     30.94 
  8  Jordan, Temara E              12 Curl-PV                     31.31 
  9  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                     31.43 
 10  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     31.60 
 11  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                     31.88 
 12  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                     31.94 
 13  Moody, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                     31.95 
 14  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     32.06 
 15  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                       32.12 
 16  Endres, Alex C                12 AVST-PV                     32.17 
 17  Bell, Julie H                 12 Fish-PV                     32.25 
 18  Pao, Stephanie A              11 Fish-PV                     32.27 
 19  Aull, Carly J                 12 YORK-PV                     32.28 
 20  Gavarkavich, Megan J          12 MAKO-PV                     32.30 
 21  Zepp, Erin J                  12 Rmsc-PV                     32.32 
 22  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                     32.39 
 23  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 Curl-PV                     32.40 
 24  Osegueda, Ashley I            12 MSSC-PV                     32.55 
 25  Soniak, Mackenzie L           11 OCCS-PV                     32.63 
 26  Tamberrino, Lucy D            11 Fish-PV                     32.99 
 27  Rosenthal, Shira F            12 Rmsc-PV                     33.01 
 28  Smith, Rachel A               11 YORK-PV                     33.01 
 29  Smith, Elizabeth R            12 HACC-PV                     33.09 
 30  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 UNRMS-PV                    33.15 
 31  Lecos, Caren A                12 YORK-PV                     33.15 
 32  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                     33.17 
 33  Baldino, Julia C              12 MAKO-PV                     33.19 
 34  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKO-PV                     33.21 
 35  Greenlief, Lauren L           12 YORK-PV                     33.24 
 36  Iselin, Cynthia A             12 Rmsc-PV                     33.26 
 37  Paris, Toni L                 12 Fish-PV                     33.26 
 38  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                     33.38 
 39  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                     33.43 
 40  Cormier, Allison M            12 MAKO-PV                     33.46 
 41  Chase, Allyson D              12 MAKO-PV                     33.46 
 42  Rhoden, Abi P                 12 VSC-PV                      33.56 
 43  May, Aubrey M                 11 PM-PV                       33.59 
 44  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                       33.61 
 45  Criley, Nicole A              12 PM-PV                       33.63 
 46  Burnett, Rachel E             11 PM-PV                       33.65 
 47  Smith, Katie V                12 TCSD-PV                     33.77 
 48  Bachman, Lauren E             12 PM-PV                       33.83 
 49  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                     33.85 
 50  Lutz, Mallory C               12 Machine-PV                  33.88 
 51  Castro, Liana B               12 DCPR-PV                     33.88 
 52  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                     33.92 
 53  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                     33.96 
 54  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                     33.97 
 55  Weems, Anna C                 12 Curl-PV                     33.98 
 56  Falcone, Stephanie A          12 H2oyas-PV                   34.05 
 57  Markiewicz, Danielle M        12 OCCS-PV                     34.09 
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                     24.55 
  2  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                      24.57 
  3  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                     24.78 
  4  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 Curl-PV                     24.86 
  5  Gibson, Carly M               13 Curl-PV                     25.05 
  6  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                      25.09 
  7  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                     25.12 
  8  Psaris, Leigh C               14 Snowbirds-PV                25.20 
  9  Fimian, Kristin               14 Machine-PV                  25.27 
 10  McIntyre, Maria B             13 Curl-PV                     25.36 
 11  Greene, Rachel M              14 Curl-PV                     25.38 
 12  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                     25.55 
 13  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                      25.73 
 14  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                     25.81 
 15  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 Rmsc-PV                     25.83 
 16  Weems, Claire E               14 Curl-PV                     25.84 
 17  Gazo, Theresa M               14 Rmsc-PV                     25.95 
 18  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV                25.97 
 19  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                      25.98 
 20  Latimer, Casie L              13 AVST-PV                     26.18 
 21  Orman, Jackie E               13 Rmsc-PV                     26.21 
 22  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 AVST-PV                     26.22 
 23  Lee, Liz M                    14 Curl-PV                     26.25 
 24  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                     26.32 
 25  Weiner, Elizabeth A           13 TIBU-PV                     26.42 
 26  Decrosta, Katherine E         13 TCSD-PV                     26.42 
 27  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                     26.43 
 28  Wang, Nina                    14 Fish-PV                     26.44 
 29  Palmer, Eileen B              14 Curl-PV                     26.44 
 30  Quinn, Norah A                14 Rmsc-PV                     26.47 
 31  Malm, Stephanie E             13 YORK-PV                     26.50 
 32  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                       26.60 
 33  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 Curl-PV                     26.61 
 34  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV                26.63 
 35  Dejong, Kristina A            14 PM-PV                       26.68 
 36  Dutcher, Jessica L            14 Machine-PV                  26.71 
 37  Long, Lisa J                  13 Curl-PV                     26.73 
 38  Dinenna, Mairid C             14 TNT-PV                      26.74 
 39  Nakazawa, Kelly               14 TCSD-PV                     26.76 
 40  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 Rmsc-PV                     26.79 
 41  Smith, Alexis A               13 TCSD-PV                     26.84 
 42  McMahon, Caitlin M            13 VSC-PV                      26.85 
 43  Kim, Susan D                  14 Rmsc-PV                     26.89 
 44  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                     26.92 
 45  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                     26.93 
 46  Larson, Sarah E               14 Machine-PV                  26.94 
 47  Lecos, Maggie A               14 Fish-PV                     26.94 
 48  Hartman, Kerry N              13 MAKO-PV                     26.94 
 49  Bower, Ellen M                14 Snowbirds-PV                26.99 
 50  Riley, Sara E                 13 Rmsc-PV                     27.01 
 51  McCreary, Melea A             13 MAKO-PV                     27.01 
 52  Mortensen, Michelle M         13 Curl-PV                     27.03 
 53  Matson, Emily M               14 TCSD-PV                     27.04 
 54  Veoni, Brooke A               14 AAC-PV                      27.08 
 55  Perez, Dominique              14 Rmsc-PV                     27.09 
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gerlach, Janene M             10 MSSC-PV                   2:21.08 
  2  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKO-PV                   2:26.07 
  3  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.08 
  4  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.58 
  5  Walsh, Courtney E             10 Curl-PV                   2:30.38 
  6  Smith, Sara M                  9 Rmsc-PV                   2:30.91 
  7  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    2:31.20 
  8  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.40 
  9  Bell, Lisa L                   9 Fish-PV                   2:32.71 
 10  Callahan, Kristen A           10 Curl-PV                   2:34.29 
 11  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                   2:34.60 
 12  Liang, Wendy X                10 VSC-PV                    2:34.73 
 13  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                   2:35.13 
 14  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                   2:35.90 
 15  Lesiw, Larissa R              10 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.03 
 16  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 2:36.08 
 17  Carter, Kelsey M              10 Curl-PV                   2:36.22 
 18  Pepper, Elizabeth              9 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.97 
 19  Canner, Christina M           10 FAST-PV                   2:39.03 
 20  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              2:39.56 
 21  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                   2:39.88 
 22  Layne, Jessica A              10 YORK-PV                   2:40.00 
 23  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                   2:40.46 
 24  Johnson, Ali G                10 FBST-PV                   2:40.46 
 25  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.63 
 26  Anderson, Carsen E            10 Fish-PV                   2:40.72 
 27  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.89 
 28  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                   2:41.17 
 29  Szymczak, Michelle L          10 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.77 
 30  Kwon, Sara C                   9 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.13 
 31  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A        10 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.28 
 32  Stonerock, Lauren E            9 Machine-PV                2:44.17 
 33  Banks, Tara E                 10 Curl-PV                   2:44.65 
 34  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 Machine-PV                2:44.89 
 35  Leheney, Emma                 10 Machine-PV                2:45.23 
 36  Schulze, Tereska E            10 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.57 
 37  Fox, Casey M                  10 OCCS-PV                   2:45.59 
 38  Zarella, Victoria N            9 Curl-PV                   2:45.63 
 39  Goff, Laura A                 10 PM-PV                     2:46.05 
 40  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                   2:46.36 
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 Fish-PV                   2:02.85 
  2  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                   2:03.44 
  3  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   2:03.64 
  4  Molano, Chanele E             12 Curl-PV                   2:03.85 
  5  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                   2:05.17 
  6  Stiles, Madeline L            12 Machine-PV                2:06.48 
  7  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              2:07.65 
  8  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                   2:07.99 
  9  Kim, Catherine J              12 Fish-PV                   2:08.87 
 10  Wells, Caroline V             12 Curl-PV                   2:09.02 
 11  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                   2:09.90 
 12  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:10.20 
 13  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKO-PV                   2:10.44 
 14  Emery, Molly C                12 Curl-PV                   2:10.52 
 15  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   2:11.01 
 16  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   2:11.19 
 17  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     2:11.61 
 18  Collins, Siobhan E            12 Curl-PV                   2:12.23 
 19  Bell, Julie H                 12 Fish-PV                   2:12.55 
 20  Lacey, Maureen E              12 Curl-PV                   2:12.99 
 21  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:13.12 
 22  Boone, Brittany A             11 AVST-PV                   2:13.25 
 23  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     2:13.53 
 24  Jones, Brein D                12 Fish-PV                   2:13.80 
 25  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 Fish-PV                   2:14.70 
 26  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                     2:15.34 
 27  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.39 
 28  Paris, Toni L                 12 Fish-PV                   2:16.41 
 29  Walsh, Laura F                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.46 
 30  Murray, KT M                  11 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.53 
 31  Bush, Megan V                 11 FAST-PV                   2:16.76 
 32  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.77 
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:37.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 Fish-PV                   4:50.85 
  2  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 Curl-PV                   5:06.50 
  3  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:09.60 
  4  Case, Kimberly E              14 VSC-PV                    5:14.36 
  5  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 AVST-PV                   5:14.59 
  6  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 Curl-PV                   5:16.95 
  7  Currier, Christine A          14 Fish-PV                   5:18.78 
  8  Hamilton, Jill L              14 Curl-PV                   5:22.39 
  9  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV              5:22.73 
 10  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 Rmsc-PV                   5:23.41 
 11  Kelly, Emily L                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:23.86 
 12  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:25.70 
 13  Alvord, Heather S             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:25.79 
 14  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                     5:25.79 
 15  Chuang, Christine S           13 Rmsc-PV                   5:26.78 
 16  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 Rmsc-PV                   5:27.20 
 17  Ramey, Sarah J                13 Curl-PV                   5:27.26 
 18  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                   5:27.58 
 19  Webb, Morgan A                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:28.81 
 20  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 Curl-PV                   5:29.87 
 21  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                   5:32.34 
 22  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                   5:32.36 
 23  Hughes, Kristie E             13 Rmsc-PV                   5:33.51 
 24  Studley, Chelsea A            14 PM-PV                     5:34.00 
 25  Lincoln, Molly C              13 Rmsc-PV                   5:34.05 
 26  Jones, Caylin L               14 Fish-PV                   5:34.16 
 27  Benedetti, Jeannie M          14 Rmsc-PV                   5:35.01 
 28  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:35.26 
 29  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                   5:35.40 
 30  Hess, Frani E                 14 Curl-PV                   5:36.87 
 31  Gazo, Theresa M               14 Rmsc-PV                   5:37.59 
 32  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                   5:37.78 
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               4:12.47 
  2  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               4:19.22 
  3  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:22.89 
  4  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               4:29.42 
  5  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    4:29.71 
  6  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           4:30.70 
  7  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          4:31.62 
  8  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     4:34.55 
  9  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             4:38.08 
 10  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              4:38.45 
 11  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:38.72 
 12  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           4:41.81 
 13  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   4:42.42 
 14  Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                          4:43.24 
 15  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             4:44.76 
 16  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     4:46.70 
 17  York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                     4:48.30 
 18  Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                                    4:50.43 
 19  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              4:50.96 
 20  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            4:55.88 
 21  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                              4:59.90 
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               3:55.58 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:01.36 
  3  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             4:07.43 
  4  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               4:09.58 
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     4:10.07 
  6  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          4:11.14 
  7  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           4:14.22 
  8  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               4:14.66 
  9  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   4:15.87 
 10  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             4:20.34 
 11  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  4:20.83 
 12  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     4:22.43 
 13  Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                                   4:23.79 
 14  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    4:24.89 
 15  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              4:29.30 
 16  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:30.40 
 17  Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                                     4:32.11 
 18  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              4:38.09 
 19  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                              4:43.12 
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:06.40 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:11.32 
  3  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:19.81 
  4  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:20.28 
  5  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:21.63 
  6  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             2:23.39 
  7  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              2:25.91 
  8  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  2:27.05 
  9  York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                     2:27.30 
 10  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             2:27.59 
 11  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:28.78 
 12  Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                                   2:28.88 
 13  Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                             2:29.68 
 14  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    2:30.32 
 15  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              2:30.47 
 16  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:31.15 
 17  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:32.82 
 18  Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                          2:35.34 
 19  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:37.04 
 20  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            2:39.77 
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               3:46.56 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     3:56.48 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               3:57.43 
  4  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           3:57.46 
  5  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    4:00.76 
  6  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          4:01.89 
  7  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              4:03.70 
  8  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               4:04.96 
  9  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:05.12 
 10  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           4:05.39 
 11  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             4:06.35 
 12  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  4:09.45 
 13  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     4:09.98 
 14  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              4:13.65 
 15  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     4:14.20 
 16  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             4:14.51 
 17  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            4:14.99 
 18  Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                                    4:15.54 
 19  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   4:19.33 
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:09.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               3:33.95 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     3:39.89 
  3  Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                             3:43.11 
  4  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             3:44.31 
  5  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               3:44.63 
  6  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  3:45.44 
  7  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               3:49.39 
  8  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           3:50.07 
  9  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          3:51.54 
 10  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     3:51.62 
 11  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    3:52.50 
 12  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             3:53.02 
 13  Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                                     3:54.99 
 14  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  3:57.57 
 15  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              3:58.22 
 16  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   3:59.24 
 17  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     4:01.81 
 18  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:04.49 
 19  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              4:09.01 
 20  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            4:39.84 
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:55.56 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:58.33 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:03.29 
  4  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:04.50 
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:06.15 
  6  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             2:07.25 
  7  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  2:07.83 
  8  York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                     2:09.12 
  9  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:09.64 
 10  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    2:09.68 
 11  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              2:09.80 
 12  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:11.87 
 13  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:12.12 
 14  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             2:14.19 
 15  Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                                   2:14.44 
 16  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:14.89 
 17  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            2:15.70 
 18  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              2:15.73 
 
Event 83  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                    2:33.13 
  2  Talwar, Kylee R               11 Curl-PV                   2:37.11 
  3  Lynch, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                   2:37.86 
  4  Dragacevac, Sara Z            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.98 
  5  Dowd, Frances S               12 PM-PV                     2:39.66 
  6  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.83 
  7  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                   2:42.80 
  8  Conner, Sara E                12 FAST-PV                   2:45.94 
  9  Watson, Kemi L                12 Curl-PV                   2:46.28 
 10  Marron, Sara C                12 AVST-PV                   2:47.79 
 11  Ganssle, Tess M               12 Curl-PV                   2:48.23 
 12  Dicesare, Elyse R             12 Curl-PV                   2:48.82 
 13  Garfield, Maura A             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.87 
 14  Underwood, Audrey K           12 Curl-PV                   2:49.26 
 15  Collins, Siobhan E            12 Curl-PV                   2:49.49 
 16  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.53 
 17  Hino, Miyuki                  12 TCSD-PV                   2:49.83 
 18  Stout, Erin M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.08 
 19  Maneely, Devan M              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.35 
 20  McDANIEL, Emily H             11 AVST-PV                   2:52.22 
 21  Detchon, Deborah R            12 TCSD-PV                   2:54.07 
 22  Fitz, Natalie M               11 Fish-PV                   2:54.40 
 23  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV              2:55.39 
 24  Tully, Jacqueline C           11 TCSD-PV                   2:56.24 
 25  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                   2:56.67 
 26  Gagarin, Hannah R             12 Curl-PV                   2:56.99 
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Christensen, Mei L            14 Curl-PV                   2:07.50 
  2  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 AVST-PV                   2:09.25 
  3  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV              2:10.06 
  4  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                   2:11.56 
  5  Kelly, Emily L                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:13.35 
  6  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                    2:14.23 
  7  Alvord, Heather S             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:14.30 
  8  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                    2:14.36 
  9  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.17 
 10  Nakazawa, Kelly               14 TCSD-PV                   2:15.44 
 11  Quinn, Norah A                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.06 
 12  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   2:16.71 
 13  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.38 
 14  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.88 
 15  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                    2:18.60 
 16  Ribar, Morgan E               13 Curl-PV                   2:18.82 
 17  Hamilton, Jill L              14 Curl-PV                   2:18.91 
 18  Swanson, Erica L              14 AVST-PV                   2:19.07 
 19  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.24 
 20  Ahmadi, Parisa E              14 Curl-PV                   2:19.70 
 21  O'Brien, Caitrin E            14 Curl-PV                   2:19.74 
 22  Lesnik, Courtney              13 TNT-PV                    2:19.90 
 23  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 Curl-PV                   2:19.95 
 24  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                   2:19.98 
 25  Mortensen, Michelle M         13 Curl-PV                   2:20.41 
 26  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:20.70 
 27  Hughes, Kristie E             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:20.73 
 28  Wang, Nina                    14 Fish-PV                   2:20.84 
 29  Weems, Claire E               14 Curl-PV                   2:21.00 
 30  Kim, Jessica J                14 Fish-PV                   2:21.24 
 31  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                    2:21.46 
 32  Lee, Liz M                    14 Curl-PV                   2:21.80 
 33  Tulloch, Brittany S           13 FAST-PV                   2:21.84 
 34  Moores, Kristen N             13 TNT-PV                    2:22.04 
 35  Lidd, Stephanie M             14 FAST-PV                   2:22.25 
 36  Daczkowski, Courtney M        13 Snowbirds-PV              2:22.51 
 37  Jones, Caylin L               14 Fish-PV                   2:23.03 
 38  Haase, Colleen H              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.22 
 39  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.35 
 40  Wert, Lauren M                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.38 
 41  Tagai, Rachel E               13 Curl-PV                   2:23.52 
 42  McCreary, Melea A             13 MAKO-PV                   2:23.73 
 43  Bragg, Danielle K             14 Machine-PV                2:24.21 
 44  Winland, Emily L              13 AVST-PV                   2:24.22 
 45  McMahon, Caitlin M            13 VSC-PV                    2:24.27 
 46  Riley, Sara E                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.29 
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.58 
  2  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                   1:16.19 
  3  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    1:16.36 
  4  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.58 
  5  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 Curl-PV                   1:17.18 
  6  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                1:17.51 
  7  Lesiw, Larissa R              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.88 
  8  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 1:19.04 
  9  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.00 
 10  Nalls, Jessie M               10 H2oyas-PV                 1:20.02 
 11  Greene, Eva J                  9 TCSD-PV                   1:21.34 
 12  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 Machine-PV                1:21.37 
 13  Erickson, Jenny P             10 JFD-PV                    1:21.66 
 14  Berlin, Katrina F             10 YORK-PV                   1:22.10 
 15  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                   1:22.19 
 16  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                   1:22.53 
 17  Liang, Wendy X                10 VSC-PV                    1:22.60 
 18  Bell, Lisa L                   9 Fish-PV                   1:22.67 
 19  Pepper, Elizabeth              9 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.69 
 20  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 Machine-PV                1:22.77 
 21  Anderson, Carsen E            10 Fish-PV                   1:22.89 
 22  Haynes, Nicole L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:22.94 
 23  Layne, Jessica A              10 YORK-PV                   1:22.95 
 24  Rholl, Christine E            10 Curl-PV                   1:23.02 
 25  Kwon, Sara C                   9 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.09 
 26  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                   1:23.90 
 27  Guevremont, Elizabeth A       10 Fish-PV                   1:24.12 
 28  Kelly, Rebecca D               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.24 
 29  Skyler, Jordan L              10 Snowbirds-PV              1:24.34 
 30  Royce, Jeccica M              10 Curl-PV                   1:24.57 
 31  Smith, Taylor E                8 Curl-PV                   1:24.65 
 32  Gustafson, Alexandra M        10 TCSD-PV                   1:24.77 
 33  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.80 
 34  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.83 
 35  Stout, Kelly L                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.95 
 36  Lair Ferrari, Malena Z        10 TCSD-PV                   1:24.95 
 37  Bennett, Elaine T             10 Machine-PV                1:24.99 
 38  Wilson, Melissa M             10 AAC-PV                    1:25.03 
 39  Geithman, Victoria E          10 TCSD-PV                   1:25.17 
 40  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                    1:25.23 
 41  Willett, Ciara L              10 FAST-PV                   1:25.25 
 42  Shipley, Olivia J             10 TCSD-PV                   1:25.71 
 43  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                1:25.81 
 44  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              1:26.03 
 45  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                   1:26.17 
 46  Welch, Jessica N               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.33 
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Landers, Shannon M            12 AVST-PV                   1:04.57 
  2  Kranz, Lauren O               12 PM-PV                     1:04.78 
  3  Benevento, Laura J            12 Curl-PV                   1:05.36 
  4  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              1:05.60 
  5  Webb, Blair K                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.63 
  6  Wells, Caroline V             12 Curl-PV                   1:05.77 
  7  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.94 
  8  Fritz, Hillary A              12 Fish-PV                   1:07.25 
  9  Zepp, Erin J                  12 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.71 
 10  Bell, Julie H                 12 Fish-PV                   1:08.43 
 11  Moody, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                   1:08.86 
 12  Soniak, Mackenzie L           11 OCCS-PV                   1:09.03 
 13  Emery, Molly C                12 Curl-PV                   1:09.20 
 14  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                   1:09.32 
 15  Bushmire, Kasey L             12 OCCS-PV                   1:09.47 
 16  Jordan, Temara E              12 Curl-PV                   1:09.57 
 17  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 Curl-PV                   1:09.73 
 18  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 Fish-PV                   1:09.98 
 19  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                     1:10.21 
 20  Iselin, Cynthia A             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.22 
 21  Boone, Brittany A             11 AVST-PV                   1:10.25 
 22  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                   1:10.32 
 23  Aull, Carly J                 12 YORK-PV                   1:10.60 
 24  Endres, Alex C                12 AVST-PV                   1:10.85 
 25  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                   1:10.93 
 26  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKO-PV                   1:10.97 
 27  Tamberrino, Lucy D            11 Fish-PV                   1:11.00 
 28  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                   1:11.04 
 29  Leach, Lauren E               12 FAST-PV                   1:11.07 
 30  Smith, Elizabeth R            12 HACC-PV                   1:11.19 
 31  Yensen, Alexandra E           12 PM-PV                     1:11.32 
 32  Kim, Catherine J              12 Fish-PV                   1:11.52 
 33  Grabarek, Julie K             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.61 
 34  Yu, Dorothy                   11 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.72 
 35  Weems, Anna C                 12 Curl-PV                   1:11.86 
 36  Riley, Rebecca H              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.92 
 37  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 UNRMS-PV                  1:11.93 
 38  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    1:11.95 
 39  Paris, Toni L                 12 Fish-PV                   1:11.98 
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Balint, Andrea A              14 TCSD-PV                     52.91 
  2  Jacoby, Lauren N              14 Curl-PV                     53.24 
  3  Psaris, Leigh C               14 Snowbirds-PV                53.71 
  4  Hinkle, Katy A                14 AAC-PV                      53.72 
  5  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                     54.09 
  6  Macedonia, Maggie A           13 AAC-PV                      55.07 
  7  Gibson, Carly M               13 Curl-PV                     55.14 
  8  Waters, Megan J               13 Rmsc-PV                     55.44 
  9  Fimian, Kristin               14 Machine-PV                  55.44 
 10  McIntyre, Maria B             13 Curl-PV                     55.44 
 11  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                       55.91 
 12  Ramey, Sarah J                13 Curl-PV                     56.04 
 13  Boyle, Kaeley M               14 AVST-PV                     56.12 
 14  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV                56.38 
 15  Chuang, Christine S           13 Rmsc-PV                     56.40 
 16  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 Rmsc-PV                     56.49 
 17  Greene, Rachel M              14 Curl-PV                     56.56 
 18  Ribar, Morgan E               13 Curl-PV                     56.59 
 19  Ritter, Lauren M              14 Snowbirds-PV                56.60 
 20  Kelly, Emily L                13 Rmsc-PV                     56.66 
 21  Smith, Amilee A               14 Rmsc-PV                     56.66 
 22  McNerney, Molly I             14 TCSD-PV                     56.77 
 23  Radloff, Katie A              14 AAC-PV                      56.81 
 24  Sheerin, Cate M               13 Rmsc-PV                     56.83 
 25  Weems, Claire E               14 Curl-PV                     56.97 
 26  Green, MacKenzie A            14 TCSD-PV                     56.97 
 27  Gazo, Theresa M               14 Rmsc-PV                     57.13 
 28  Urubshurow, Delghi K          14 Rmsc-PV                     57.25 
 29  Quinn, Norah A                14 Rmsc-PV                     57.27 
 30  Latimer, Casie L              13 AVST-PV                     57.37 
 31  Macedonia, Anna M             13 AAC-PV                      57.51 
 32  Lee, Liz M                    14 Curl-PV                     57.54 
 33  Palmer, Eileen B              14 Curl-PV                     57.63 
 34  Dvorak, Margaret E            13 OCCS-PV                     57.65 
 35  Kromer, Thea D                13 TCSD-PV                     57.66 
 36  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                       57.96 
 37  Wang, Nina                    14 Fish-PV                     57.96 
 38  Nebinski, Dana                14 TCSD-PV                     57.96 
 39  Dinenna, Mairid C             14 TNT-PV                      57.97 
 40  Smith, Alexis A               13 TCSD-PV                     58.05 
 41  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                     58.13 
 42  McMahon, Caitlin M            13 VSC-PV                      58.15 
 43  Reyes, Vanessa E              13 Rmsc-PV                     58.29 
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  33.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                     29.21 
  2  Leake, Natalie L              10 YORK-PV                     29.38 
  3  O'Reilly, Katarina A          10 Machine-PV                  29.38 
  4  Smith, Anna L                 10 PM-PV                       29.85 
  5  Walsh, Courtney E             10 Curl-PV                     29.95 
  6  Basel, Megan M                10 AVST-PV                     30.22 
  7  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKO-PV                     30.27 
  8  Davis, Eliza J                10 Curl-PV                     30.92 
  9  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 Curl-PV                     31.00 
 10  Sussman, Caroline K           10 Curl-PV                     31.42 
 11  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                     31.45 
 12  Fosburgh, Caroline W           9 TCSD-PV                     31.45 
 13  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                     31.66 
 14  Werner, Bridget L             10 Snowbirds-PV                31.67 
 15  Wolla, Kaitlin A              10 Machine-PV                  31.67 
 16  Hopke, Brooke A               10 Curl-PV                     31.81 
 17  Johnson, Ali G                10 FBST-PV                     31.83 
 18  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                     31.89 
 19  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                     31.98 
 20  Nyberg, Hannah L               9 Unattached                  31.99 
 21  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                     32.00 
 22  Grant, Mallory R              10 AAC-PV                      32.00 
 23  Erickson, Jenny P             10 JFD-PV                      32.01 
 24  Shipley, Olivia J             10 TCSD-PV                     32.06 
 25  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                     32.08 
 26  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                     32.19 
 27  Kelly, Rebecca D               9 Rmsc-PV                     32.24 
 28  Carter, Kelsey M              10 Curl-PV                     32.29 
 29  Katis, Jayme C                10 Machine-PV                  32.36 
 30  Lesiw, Larissa R              10 Rmsc-PV                     32.38 
 31  Umberger, Ryan L              10 Machine-PV                  32.38 
 32  Weil, Rebecca C               10 Machine-PV                  32.42 
 33  Monaghan, Kathleen M          10 YORK-PV                     32.50 
 34  Royce, Jeccica M              10 Curl-PV                     32.50 
 35  McDonough, Christen M         10 OCCS-PV                     32.55 
 36  Kenis, Sarah                  10 HACC-PV                     32.57 
 37  Bell, Lisa L                   9 Fish-PV                     32.58 
 38  Geithman, Victoria E          10 TCSD-PV                     32.58 
 39  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                       32.65 
 40  Zarella, Victoria N            9 Curl-PV                     32.66 
 41  Anderson, Carsen E            10 Fish-PV                     32.67 
 42  Mottola, Lindsay A            10 Machine-PV                  32.76 
 43  Pepper, Elizabeth              9 Rmsc-PV                     32.77 
 44  Kwon, Sara C                   9 Rmsc-PV                     32.79 
 45  King, Jill M                  10 Curl-PV                     32.83 
 46  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A        10 Rmsc-PV                     32.89 
 47  Esser, Elizabeth G            10 MAKO-PV                     32.91 
 48  Callahan, Kristen A           10 Curl-PV                     32.96 
 49  Wilson, Amina C                9 Rmsc-PV                     33.05 
 50  Banks, Tara E                 10 Curl-PV                     33.07 
 51  McGrath, Ashley E             10 YORK-PV                     33.08 
 52  Zirzow, Caylin L              10 MAKO-PV                     33.08 
 53  Berlin, Katrina F             10 YORK-PV                     33.11 
 54  Brown, Kiki E                 10 Machine-PV                  33.11 
 55  Skyler, Jordan L              10 Snowbirds-PV                33.12 
 56  Clark, Annie L                10 YORK-PV                     33.12 
 57  Hondros, Julia                10 TNT-PV                      33.19 
 58  Tutterow, Alyssa L            10 YORK-PV                     33.21 
 59  Gillespie, Kate M              9 Rmsc-PV                     33.22 
 60  Kendall, Natalie              10 HACC-PV                     33.22 
 61  Smith, Taylor E                8 Curl-PV                     33.22 
 62  Greene, Eva J                  9 TCSD-PV                     33.28 
 63  Rivera, Julia M               10 Rmsc-PV                     33.29 
 64  Kane, Libby A                 10 YORK-PV                     33.31 
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Danner, Ashley K              12 VSC-PV                      25.02 
  2  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                     25.77 
  3  Marsilii, Caitlin T           12 Fish-PV                     26.05 
  4  Molano, Chanele E             12 Curl-PV                     26.55 
  5  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2oyas-PV                   26.70 
  6  Stiles, Madeline L            12 Machine-PV                  26.71 
  7  Chuang, Cara Y                11 Rmsc-PV                     26.98 
  8  Gaddi, Courtney D             12 FAST-PV                     27.17 
  9  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                     27.24 
 10  Fischel, Elissa H             12 Rmsc-PV                     27.29 
 11  Matheny, Natalie L            12 MAKO-PV                     27.33 
 12  Rhee, Amy S                   12 TCSD-PV                     27.40 
 13  Barry, Meghan E               12 TCSD-PV                     27.46 
 14  Jordan, Temara E              12 Curl-PV                     27.47 
 15  Shook, Kirby M                12 TCSD-PV                     27.50 
 16  Leonard, Margaret P           12 Snowbirds-PV                27.67 
 17  Shi, Eileen                   12 Rmsc-PV                     27.68 
 18  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                     27.71 
 19  Cackler, Maggie L             12 Fish-PV                     27.73 
 20  Moody, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                     27.77 
 21  Emery, Molly C                12 Curl-PV                     27.85 
 22  Esposito, Ally S              12 YORK-PV                     27.89 
 23  Gibson, Nadine S              12 TCSD-PV                     27.92 
 24  Kim, Catherine J              12 Fish-PV                     28.05 
 25  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                     28.14 
 26  Jacoby, Jenna C               12 Curl-PV                     28.14 
 27  Lacey, Maureen E              12 Curl-PV                     28.20 
 28  Chase, Allyson D              12 MAKO-PV                     28.20 
 29  Arzadon, Rachel A             12 MAKO-PV                     28.25 
 30  Watson, Kemi L                12 Curl-PV                     28.28 
 31  Catoe, Jillian C              12 TCSD-PV                     28.29 
 32  Paris, Toni L                 12 Fish-PV                     28.32 
 33  Kendall, Amanda E             12 MAKO-PV                     28.32 
 34  Wright, Nicole A              12 Snowbirds-PV                28.35 
 35  Rosenthal, Shira F            12 Rmsc-PV                     28.35 
 36  DeDona, Lesley R              12 Curl-PV                     28.38 
 37  Bachman, Lauren E             12 PM-PV                       28.40 
 38  Osegueda, Ashley I            12 MSSC-PV                     28.47 
 39  Huntley, Lauren A             12 MAKO-PV                     28.47 
 40  Harvey, Theresa A             12 MAKO-PV                     28.51 
 41  Ferguson, Emily A             12 PM-PV                       28.53 
 42  Wimer, Courtney L             12 Rmsc-PV                     28.58 
 43  Gregory, Caitlin M            12 PM-PV                       28.58 
 44  Bush, Megan V                 11 FAST-PV                     28.59 
 45  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                      28.60 
 46  Weems, Anna C                 12 Curl-PV                     28.61 
 47  DeOrnellas, Jean M            11 MAKO-PV                     28.63 
 48  Fitz, Stephanie L             12 Fish-PV                     28.64 
 49  Butler, Alexandra L           12 Curl-PV                     28.68 
 50  Cormier, Allison M            12 MAKO-PV                     28.72 
 51  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                     28.76 
 52  Castro, Liana B               12 DCPR-PV                     28.78 
 53  Stone, Robin C                12 JFD-PV                      28.85 
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beller, Yeng Lan E            14 Curl-PV                   2:01.24 
  2  Ziegler, Kate M               14 Fish-PV                   2:08.79 
  3  Christensen, Mei L            14 Curl-PV                   2:11.58 
  4  Chuang, Christine S           13 Rmsc-PV                   2:13.49 
  5  Schwee, Suzanne E             13 AVST-PV                   2:13.51 
  6  Smith, Amilee A               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:14.09 
  7  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.22 
  8  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                   2:17.77 
  9  Sheerin, Cate M               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.36 
 10  Prescott, Ashley E            13 OCCS-PV                   2:20.50 
 11  Hendershot, Kelly N           14 Rmsc-PV                   2:22.35 
 12  Lewis, Caiti I                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:22.87 
 13  Lee, Sandra K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.95 
 14  Crider, Amy A                 13 OCCS-PV                   2:24.26 
 15  Dillon, Laura C               13 Curl-PV                   2:24.92 
 16  Szymczak, Sonni L             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.79 
 17  Laporte, Naomi Y              13 TCSD-PV                   2:29.03 
 18  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 Curl-PV                   2:30.47 
 19  Denvir, Emma H                14 TCSD-PV                   2:30.48 
 20  Moores, Kristen N             13 TNT-PV                    2:30.59 
 21  Phelps, Caroline R            14 TCSD-PV                   2:31.30 
 22  Winland, Emily L              13 AVST-PV                   2:31.52 
 23  Riley, Sara E                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.73 
 24  Mortensen, Michelle M         13 Curl-PV                   2:32.20 
 25  Long, Lisa J                  13 Curl-PV                   2:32.65 
 26  Dinenna, Mairid C             14 TNT-PV                    2:32.78 
 27  Palmer, Eileen B              14 Curl-PV                   2:32.84 
 28  Kundrat, Katie A              13 FAST-PV                   2:33.57 
 29  Henderson, Lissa B            14 Machine-PV                2:34.07 
 30  Kim, Jessica J                14 Fish-PV                   2:34.41 
 31  Wert, Lauren M                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.43 
 32  Naber, Patricia J             14 PM-PV                     2:34.48 
 33  Bechtol, Erica M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.65 
 34  Jones, Caylin L               14 Fish-PV                   2:35.29 
 35  Zint, Alyssa L                13 Snowbirds-PV              2:35.31 
 36  Erickson, Sarah P             13 Curl-PV                   2:35.32 
 37  Shelhorse, Tiffany A          14 Curl-PV                   2:35.88 
 38  Toro, Victoria R              13 OCCS-PV                   2:36.47 
 39  Latimer, Casie L              13 AVST-PV                   2:36.55 
 40  Dengler, Kara S               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.91 
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.12 
  2  Gentry, Marissa M             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.00 
  3  Spinnenweber, Julia I         10 Machine-PV                1:18.37 
  4  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 Curl-PV                   1:19.51 
  5  Slevin, Angela C              10 YORK-PV                   1:19.86 
  6  Higdon, Britany J             10 OCCS-PV                   1:20.54 
  7  Howard, Megan D               10 TCSD-PV                   1:22.38 
  8  Makarsky, Ashley M            10 VSC-PV                    1:22.86 
  9  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   1:24.29 
 10  Maynard, Mercedes M           10 Curl-PV                   1:24.42 
 11  Fox, Casey M                  10 OCCS-PV                   1:24.92 
 12  Walsh, Courtney E             10 Curl-PV                   1:24.94 
 13  Liang, Wendy X                10 VSC-PV                    1:25.03 
 14  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.29 
 15  Benjamin, Ali D               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.41 
 16  Clark, Annie L                10 YORK-PV                   1:25.92 
 17  Delaney, Katie L               9 MSSC-PV                   1:26.84 
 18  Jessen, Annika M              10 PM-PV                     1:27.07 
 19  Pietrantonio, Anna E          10 Fish-PV                   1:27.12 
 20  Kerins, Mary Kate X           10 MAKO-PV                   1:27.27 
 21  Li, Madeleine                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.39 
 22  Nguyen, Emily                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.62 
 23  Schulkin, Danielle A          10 TCSD-PV                   1:27.64 
 24  Pepper, Elizabeth              9 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.83 
 25  Nowak, Haley A                10 OCCS-PV                   1:28.16 
 26  Merley, Caitlin F             10 TCSD-PV                   1:29.08 
 27  Bloch, Laurence S              9 H2oyas-PV                 1:29.19 
 28  Ortega, Nicole                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.22 
 29  Dula, Teresa M                10 PM-PV                     1:29.37 
 30  Wilkinson, Shannon N          10 MAKO-PV                   1:29.75 
 31  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.90 
 32  Guevremont, Elizabeth A       10 Fish-PV                   1:30.14 
 33  Fernandez, Ana M               9 Fish-PV                   1:30.15 
 34  Nalls, Jessie M               10 H2oyas-PV                 1:30.17 
 35  Newman, Taylor S               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.60 
 36  Warren, Colleen B             10 YORK-PV                   1:31.09 
 37  Pratt, Stephanie M            10 H2oyas-PV                 1:31.10 
 38  Goff, Laura A                 10 PM-PV                     1:31.53 
 39  Smith, Taylor E                8 Curl-PV                   1:31.80 
 40  Stonerock, Lauren E            9 Machine-PV                1:32.12 
 41  Relihan, Katie E               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.48 
 42  Yost, Rebecca M               10 Fish-PV                   1:32.50 
 43  Szymczak, Michelle L          10 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.60 
 44  Coronel, Jordana P            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.62 
 45  Traylor, Colleen B            10 AVST-PV                   1:32.80 
 46  Fritz, Whitney E              10 YORK-PV                   1:32.92 
 47  Gold, Jordan E                 9 Snowbirds-PV              1:33.30 
 48  Bailey, Amelia N              10 Curl-PV                   1:33.34 
 49  Tutterow, Alyssa L            10 YORK-PV                   1:34.08 
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Denman, Heather N             12 FGAC-PV                   1:02.32 
  2  O'Malley, Kayla E             12 Snowbirds-PV              1:03.16 
  3  Benevento, Laura J            12 Curl-PV                   1:03.91 
  4  Kotonias, Jennifer N          11 MSSC-PV                   1:04.87 
  5  Lynch, Sarah E                12 Curl-PV                   1:05.21 
  6  Talwar, Kylee R               11 Curl-PV                   1:05.78 
  7  Marchand, Lindsey R           12 Curl-PV                   1:06.72 
  8  Stiles, Madeline L            12 Machine-PV                1:07.49 
  9  Adams, Chelsie L              12 AVST-PV                   1:07.94 
 10  McMillan, Mallory T           12 H2oyas-PV                 1:08.08 
 11  Shi, Eileen                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.14 
 12  Klatzkin, Julie A             12 UNRMS-PV                  1:08.25 
 13  Massie, Kristina W            12 Curl-PV                   1:08.26 
 14  Dinardo, Sarah K              12 AAC-PV                    1:08.77 
 15  Thompson, Meghan L            12 YORK-PV                   1:09.14 
 16  Yeh, Joanna R                 11 MSSC-PV                   1:09.46 
 17  Jones, Katherine L            12 PM-PV                     1:10.63 
 18  Jones, Brein D                12 Fish-PV                   1:10.64 
 19  Walsh, Laura F                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.05 
 20  Psaris, Alex H                12 Snowbirds-PV              1:11.20 
 21  VanDoren, Sarah N             11 Curl-PV                   1:11.24 
 22  Martocci, Katie E             12 VSC-PV                    1:11.49 
 23  Bowes, Audrey F               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.80 
 24  Walpuck, Leah H               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.03 
 25  Gabala, Allison K             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.29 
 26  Diener, Emily C               11 Fish-PV                   1:12.35 
 27  Guiton, Jordan A              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.42 
 28  Bell, Julie H                 12 Fish-PV                   1:12.46 
 29  Vucic, Mina                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.57 
 30  Castro, Liana B               12 DCPR-PV                   1:12.95 
 31  Novinger, Saya J              12 YORK-PV                   1:12.96 
 32  Underwood, Audrey K           12 Curl-PV                   1:13.17 
 33  Langlois, Nicole K            12 Curl-PV                   1:13.20 
 34  Fein, Arielle W               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.24 
 35  Crowley, Julia H              11 Snowbirds-PV              1:13.39 
 36  Cormier, Allison M            12 MAKO-PV                   1:13.60 
 37  De La Baume, Jen E            12 MAKO-PV                   1:13.74 
 38  Thompson, Bianca R            12 DCPR-PV                   1:13.96 
 39  DeDona, Lesley R              12 Curl-PV                   1:13.99 
 40  Harootunian, Lisa L           12 Curl-PV                   1:14.06 
 41  DeMocker, Tracy M             12 TCSD-PV                   1:14.12 
 
Event 103  Girls 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:59.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Kate M               14 Fish-PV                   9:51.88 
  2  Harvey, Katura M              14 Rmsc-PV                  10:43.08 
  3  Psaris, Leigh C               14 Snowbirds-PV             10:44.32 
  4  Swiger, Lynn D                14 Snowbirds-PV             10:58.03 
  5  Currier, Christine A          14 Fish-PV                  10:59.91 
  6  Ramey, Sarah J                13 Curl-PV                  11:03.80 
  7  Gemunder, Casey M             14 Rmsc-PV                  11:03.87 
  8  Like-Mathews, Maresa R        14 Rmsc-PV                  11:04.21 
  9  Hamilton, Jill L              14 Curl-PV                  11:07.12 
 10  Alvord, Heather S             14 Rmsc-PV                  11:14.19 
 11  Reynolds, Melissa P           14 TCSD-PV                  11:15.87 
 12  Hughes, Kristie E             13 Rmsc-PV                  11:19.46 
 13  Dillon, Laura C               13 Curl-PV                  11:21.06 
 14  Webb, Morgan A                13 Rmsc-PV                  11:22.12 
 15  Kozlowski, Mary C             13 Curl-PV                  11:22.25 
 16  Glasser, Rachel H             13 FAST-PV                  11:29.26 
 17  Grabarek, Kelly E             14 Rmsc-PV                  11:29.69 
 18  Nelson, Catelyn E             14 Curl-PV                  11:30.28 
 19  Lincoln, Molly C              13 Rmsc-PV                  11:30.37 
 20  Jones, Caylin L               14 Fish-PV                  11:30.91 
 21  Barry, Cortney M              13 FAST-PV                  11:31.57 
 22  Erickson, Sarah P             13 Curl-PV                  11:32.82 
 23  King, Tana M                  13 PM-PV                    11:36.73 
 24  Sullivan, Lauren E            13 Curl-PV                  11:38.60 
 25  Hess, Frani E                 14 Curl-PV                  11:40.05 
 26  Hewitt, Hailey K              13 Curl-PV                  11:44.53 
 27  Boland, Mary Teresa           14 Snowbirds-PV             11:47.92 
 28  Ribar, Morgan E               13 Curl-PV                  11:54.78 
 29  Lesnik, Courtney              13 TNT-PV                   11:54.85 
 30  Benedetti, Jeannie M          14 Rmsc-PV                  11:55.27 
 31  Hurley, Kelly E               13 Curl-PV                  11:57.59 
 32  Moores, Kristen N             13 TNT-PV                   11:59.62 
 33  Giangi, Calie M               13 Snowbirds-PV             11:59.95 
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7:12.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rogers, Katie L               10 Rmsc-PV                   6:28.98 
  2  Yuan, Jessica X               10 Rmsc-PV                   6:40.12 
  3  Smith, Sara M                  9 Rmsc-PV                   6:42.35 
  4  Arzadon, Jasmine E             9 MAKO-PV                   6:43.34 
  5  Bell, Lisa L                   9 Fish-PV                   6:44.93 
  6  Carter, Kelsey M              10 Curl-PV                   6:51.19 
  7  Paris, Emma A                 10 Rmsc-PV                   6:51.43 
  8  Funsten, Anna L               10 Rmsc-PV                   6:51.58 
  9  Stout, Kelly L                10 Rmsc-PV                   6:53.19 
 10  Berry, Kaitlin E              10 Rmsc-PV                   6:56.88 
 11  Layne, Jessica A              10 YORK-PV                   6:57.82 
 12  Ryan, Kelsey L                10 Curl-PV                   7:01.45 
 13  Vincent, Mandy L              10 OCCS-PV                   7:01.82 
 14  Kania, Blair                   9 TCSD-PV                   7:10.09