PVS 14/U JUNIOR OLYMPIC AGE GROUP SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
Psych Sheets


                               
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                   5:16.34 
  2  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   5:22.89 
  3  Hepp, Michael J               12 Rmsc-PV                   5:35.20 
  4  Pham, Chris T                 12 Rmsc-PV                   5:41.20 
  5  Flach, Michael F              11 Fish-PV                   5:43.21 
  6  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                   5:43.41 
  7  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 Rmsc-PV                   5:45.82 
  8  Stevens, Matthew D            12 FAST-PV                   5:48.76 
  9  Nichols, Robert E             11 Curl-PV                   5:51.67 
 10  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 Rmsc-PV                   5:54.89 
 11  Benecki, Matthew B            12 Fish-PV                   5:55.32 
 12  Douville, Colin J             12 FAST-PV                   5:56.08 
 13  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 Curl-PV                   5:56.17 
 14  Phillips, Mitch J             11 MAKO-PV                   5:56.87 
 15  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                     5:57.32 
 16  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                   5:57.88 
 17  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 Curl-PV                   5:58.77 
 18  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   6:00.60 
 19  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                   6:01.40 
 20  Abdo, Brian D                 12 FAST-PV                   6:01.47 
 21  Murphy, Brian D               11 TCSD-PV                   6:02.64 
 22  Mintz, Bomani J               12 Curl-PV                   6:03.68 
 23  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV              6:03.91 
 24  Dillon, Bradley J             11 Curl-PV                   6:04.86 
 25  Jolly, Michael A              11 Rmsc-PV                   6:05.26 
 
Event 4  Boys 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:59.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Finelli, Drew S               14 Curl-PV                  10:01.23 
  2  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 Curl-PV                  10:32.64 
  3  Hepp, Christopher L           14 Rmsc-PV                  10:38.43 
  4  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                  10:39.87 
  5  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                  10:42.40 
  6  Gerlach, Ethan E              13 MSSC-PV                  10:47.62 
  7  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                  10:59.87 
  8  Giorgis, Matthew R            13 Curl-PV                  11:03.06 
  9  Siren, Patrick P              14 PM-PV                    11:05.22 
 10  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                  11:05.53 
 11  Douville, Sean R              14 FAST-PV                  11:12.06 
 12  Mastapeter, John A            14 AVST-PV                  11:20.16 
 13  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 Machine-PV               11:26.19 
 14  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                    11:27.21 
 15  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                  11:29.91 
 16  Feasley, Robert A             13 Rmsc-PV                  11:35.29 
 17  Lippincott, Kevin M           14 TNT-PV                   11:41.35 
 18  Lichtenfels, Ryan             13 Fish-PV                  11:50.53 
 19  Trampert, Paul J              14 Curl-PV                  11:53.09 
 20  O'Connor, Ryan P              13 Curl-PV                  11:56.26 
 21  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                  11:56.99 
 22  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                  11:58.82 
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:53.55 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:55.46 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               1:59.39 
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:00.98 
  5  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:01.31 
  6  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:02.70 
  7  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              2:03.88 
  8  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:04.32 
  9  York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                     2:05.59 
 10  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    2:08.36 
 11  Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                                   2:09.29 
 12  York Swim Club-PV  'B'                                     2:09.30 
 13  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             2:09.49 
 14  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  2:10.16 
 15  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              2:10.59 
 16  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:11.34 
 17  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            2:13.26 
 18  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:13.42 
 19  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             2:15.04 
 20  Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                              2:15.92 
 21  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                              2:17.57 
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:45.32 
  2  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:47.55 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               1:51.41 
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     1:52.10 
  5  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               1:52.37 
  6  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   1:53.07 
  7  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    1:53.97 
  8  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             1:54.02 
  9  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  1:54.21 
 10  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     1:56.42 
 11  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          1:59.84 
 12  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              2:00.17 
 13  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             2:00.56 
 14  Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                                    2:02.08 
 15  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            2:05.93 
 16  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:06.36 
 17  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              2:08.04 
 18  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:12.20 
 19  Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                            X1:55.11 
 
Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   2:14.60 
  2  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.70 
  3  Haibel, Sandy J               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.27 
  4  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.49 
  5  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                   2:19.05 
  6  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.80 
  7  Gong, Wade T                  12 Curl-PV                   2:22.56 
  8  Krebs, Matt E                 12 Curl-PV                   2:24.80 
  9  Relihan, Andrew J             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.78 
 10  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.41 
 11  Hepp, Michael J               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.51 
 12  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                2:28.46 
 13  Spencer, Adam M               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.63 
 14  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 Curl-PV                   2:28.72 
 15  Stevens, Matthew D            12 FAST-PV                   2:29.23 
 16  Nichols, Robert E             11 Curl-PV                   2:30.37 
 17  Mulquin, Kevin M              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.29 
 18  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         12 Curl-PV                   2:31.63 
 19  Pham, Chris T                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.29 
 20  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV              2:32.82 
 21  Peng, Timothy                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.78 
 22  Davey-Karlson, Matt           12 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.09 
 23  Dillon, Bradley J             11 Curl-PV                   2:35.28 
 24  Kraft, Stephen A              12 PM-PV                     2:36.29 
 25  Jolly, Michael A              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.32 
 26  Mukri, Patrick R              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.46 
 27  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 Curl-PV                   2:38.22 
 28  Toth, Jimmy D                 12 Curl-PV                   2:38.65 
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Melillo, Simone               14 Curl-PV                   1:03.64 
  2  Durazo, Bryan B               14 Snowbirds-PV              1:03.87 
  3  McDonald, Adam C              14 Curl-PV                   1:04.31 
  4  Pool, John D                  14 Curl-PV                   1:05.07 
  5  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   1:05.38 
  6  Edmonds, Greg D               14 Curl-PV                   1:05.73 
  7  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    1:06.10 
  8  Gibeily, Chris G              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.17 
  9  Leegan, Matthew P             13 Curl-PV                   1:06.76 
 10  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    1:07.56 
 11  Knecht, Josef M               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.60 
 12  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.74 
 13  Wong, Brian W                 14 VSC-PV                    1:08.89 
 14  Maddux, Andy T                14 Snowbirds-PV              1:09.01 
 15  Gustafson, Max J              14 TCSD-PV                   1:09.12 
 16  Bui, Derek H                  13 PM-PV                     1:09.35 
 17  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                1:09.72 
 18  Stodter, John H               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.17 
 19  Chauvin, Matthew G            14 Machine-PV                1:10.20 
 20  Dunn, AJ                      13 AAC-PV                    1:10.22 
 21  Evans, Zack W                 14 Snowbirds-PV              1:10.24 
 22  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.64 
 23  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    1:10.71 
 24  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z     14 TNT-PV                    1:10.77 
 25  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                1:10.77 
 26  Lee, Chris                    14 Curl-PV                   1:11.11 
 27  Alekseyev, Eugene V           14 JFD-PV                    1:11.28 
 28  Dee, Jonathan E               14 MAKO-PV                   1:11.79 
 29  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 Machine-PV                1:11.80 
 30  Duffin, Avery M               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.06 
 31  McCAULEY, Patrick I           14 AVST-PV                   1:12.13 
 32  Bernstein, Eric R             14 TIBU-PV                   1:12.39 
 33  Sachse, Justin A              13 MAKO-PV                   1:12.39 
 34  Donahue, Peter S              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.61 
 35  Nichols, Kevin D              14 MAKO-PV                   1:12.66 
 36  Jimenez, Daniel D             14 Curl-PV                   1:12.84 
 37  Ashton, Donnell J             13 Curl-PV                   1:13.00 
 38  EU, James T                   13 Curl-PV                   1:13.06 
 39  Lucas, Benjamin N             13 AVST-PV                   1:13.09 
 40  Bourne, Matthew S             14 MAKO-PV                   1:13.09 
 41  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.10 
 42  Schumacher, John W            14 PM-PV                     1:13.50 
 43  Weiss, Matt B                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.54 
 44  Calhoun, Tommy E              14 YORK-PV                   1:13.78 
 45  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                    1:13.85 
 46  Cook, Justin W                14 Machine-PV                1:13.85 
 47  DU, Chen C                    14 YORK-PV                   1:13.90 
 48  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV              1:13.92 
 49  Fanning, Zachary W            13 TNT-PV                    1:14.15 
 50  Harbaugh, Kirk A              13 OCCS-PV                   1:14.22 
 51  Fields, John J                13 Curl-PV                   1:14.32 
 52  Frampus, Joey W               13 H2oyas-PV                 1:14.35 
 53  Graham, Thomas H              13 TCSD-PV                   1:14.67 
 54  Collins, Jack F               13 FBST-PV                   1:14.68 
 55  Hagy, Trey E                  14 VSC-PV                    1:14.70 
 56  Giorgis, Matthew R            13 Curl-PV                   1:14.79 
 57  Eckels, Ted C                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.87 
 58  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.89 
 59  Sweeney, Christopher M        13 OCCS-PV                   1:14.94 
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  44.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sarman, Mark C                10 Curl-PV                     37.07 
  2  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 Curl-PV                     38.05 
  3  Karel, Greg I                 10 Rmsc-PV                     39.56 
  4  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                     39.97 
  5  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                  39.99 
  6  Schwartz, Jason A             10 Curl-PV                     40.12 
  7  Chen, Michael H               10 Rmsc-PV                     40.19 
  8  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                     40.23 
  9  Mason, Nick A                 10 AVST-PV                     40.26 
 10  Luciani, Danny P              10 Fish-PV                     40.51 
 11  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                     40.68 
 12  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                      40.90 
 13  Callahan, Matt L              10 Fish-PV                     41.22 
 14  O'Leary, Brian J              10 TCSD-PV                     41.24 
 15  Knecht, Samuel M              10 Rmsc-PV                     41.46 
 16  Osiecki, Matthew T            10 MAKO-PV                     41.50 
 17  Johnson, Alex I               10 AAC-PV                      41.62 
 18  McDermott, Danny J            10 Curl-PV                     41.71 
 19  Marchand, Tyler J             10 Curl-PV                     41.74 
 20  Bryan, Stephen W              10 Curl-PV                     42.02 
 21  Munch, Ricky W                 9 Machine-PV                  42.14 
 22  Spinard, Alexander F           9 Rmsc-PV                     42.25 
 23  McGuire, Ryan J               10 Machine-PV                  42.28 
 24  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                     42.54 
 25  Swenson, Kyle A                9 PM-PV                       42.78 
 26  Botten, Alex M                10 YORK-PV                     43.01 
 27  Koons, Andrew S               10 Curl-PV                     43.27 
 28  Pence, Charlie R              10 Machine-PV                  43.33 
 29  Chi, Raymond                  10 Rmsc-PV                     43.42 
 30  Garfield, Evan M               9 Rmsc-PV                     43.62 
 31  Neumaier, Bradley J            9 FAST-PV                     43.63 
 32  Fiala, CJ J                   10 Curl-PV                     43.79 
 33  Gigioli, Paul M                9 Curl-PV                     43.95 
 34  Jefferies, Quentin T          10 Rmsc-PV                     44.05 
 35  Olivos, Zachary B             10 Rmsc-PV                     44.18 
 36  Howard, Steven P              10 YORK-PV                     44.26 
 37  Kenly, Cody                   10 Cods-PV                     44.28 
 38  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                  44.38 
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tollefson, Ross H             12 Curl-PV                     31.47 
  2  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 UNCUB-PV                    32.12 
  3  Auger, Austin L               12 Machine-PV                  32.28 
  4  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                      32.74 
  5  Huether, Stephen B            12 MAKO-PV                     32.84 
  6  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 Curl-PV                     33.19 
  7  Cook, Tommy M                 12 Machine-PV                  33.74 
  8  Chab, Bobby                   12 Curl-PV                     33.82 
  9  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKO-PV                     34.69 
 10  Pham, Chris T                 12 Rmsc-PV                     34.96 
 11  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                     35.00 
 12  Friedland, Eric T             12 Rmsc-PV                     35.04 
 13  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                     35.07 
 14  Tollefson, Henry H            11 Curl-PV                     35.30 
 15  Reinheimer, Matthew T         11 JFD-PV                      35.34 
 16  Lanning, James S              12 Rmsc-PV                     35.42 
 17  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                      35.55 
 18  Bogart, Robertino A           12 Machine-PV                  35.91 
 19  Krebs, Matt E                 12 Curl-PV                     35.98 
 20  Vardeman, Will A              12 YORK-PV                     36.08 
 21  Leegan, Patrick J             12 Curl-PV                     36.51 
 22  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                     36.54 
 23  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 Curl-PV                     36.79 
 24  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 TCSD-PV                     37.26 
 25  Ogren, Tyler T                11 Curl-PV                     37.50 
 26  Stephens, Michael A           12 Rmsc-PV                     37.56 
 27  Hong, Andrew J                12 Curl-PV                     37.67 
 28  Lawson, Callum T              12 Snowbirds-PV                37.80 
 29  Lytle, Patrick T              11 Curl-PV                     37.85 
 30  Travis, Tor J                 12 TCSD-PV                     37.88 
 31  Merker, Brett K               12 MAKO-PV                     37.92 
 32  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 Curl-PV                     37.93 
 33  Martin, Chris C               12 YORK-PV                     37.96 
 34  Ivey, Kevin D                 11 Machine-PV                  38.05 
 35  King, Jay C                   11 Curl-PV                     38.07 
 36  Cimons, Ben M                 12 TCSD-PV                     38.09 
 37  Williams, Drake W             12 TIBU-PV                     38.15 
 38  Fisher, Tyler R               12 MAKO-PV                     38.21 
 39  Husson, Patrick A             11 MSSC-PV                     38.22 
 40  Grant, Max M                  12 AAC-PV                      38.29 
 41  Chestnut, Michael G           11 MAKO-PV                     38.29 
 42  Hink, Johnny J                12 VSC-PV                      38.45 
 43  Morres, Alexander             12 OCCS-PV                     38.47 
 44  Soodak, Ethan M               11 Rmsc-PV                     38.50 
 45  Chauvin, Daniel J             11 Machine-PV                  38.53 
 46  Abdo, Brian D                 12 FAST-PV                     38.59 
 47  Paster, Ethan D               12 PM-PV                       38.61 
 48  Von Kahle, Peter P            12 HACC-PV                     38.79 
 49  Smith, Zachary T              11 Curl-PV                     38.81 
 50  Predieri, Houston H           11 TCSD-PV                     38.88 
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 Curl-PV                   1:45.64 
  2  Hafkin, Josh V                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:47.40 
  3  Finelli, Drew S               14 Curl-PV                   1:48.71 
  4  McLean, Matt B                14 Snowbirds-PV              1:51.94 
  5  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                   1:52.04 
  6  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 Curl-PV                   1:52.41 
  7  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                   1:52.67 
  8  Iselin, David T               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:52.90 
  9  Orellana, Miguel E            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:54.92 
 10  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                   1:56.17 
 11  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:56.21 
 12  McDonald, Adam C              14 Curl-PV                   1:56.45 
 13  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                   1:56.60 
 14  Wells, Trae T                 14 Curl-PV                   1:56.77 
 15  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 Curl-PV                   1:57.40 
 16  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                1:57.64 
 17  Hepp, Christopher L           14 Rmsc-PV                   1:57.73 
 18  Wise, Zack P                  14 Curl-PV                   1:58.80 
 19  Siren, Patrick P              14 PM-PV                     1:59.08 
 20  Trainor, Will F               14 Curl-PV                   1:59.55 
 21  Gerlach, Ethan E              13 MSSC-PV                   2:00.25 
 22  Graveen, Michael W            13 OCCS-PV                   2:00.38 
 23  Park, Brock                   13 Curl-PV                   2:00.54 
 24  Lee, Chris                    14 Curl-PV                   2:00.95 
 25  Janos, Stephen E              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:01.00 
 26  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:01.29 
 27  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:01.33 
 28  Lewis, Jake W                 13 Curl-PV                   2:01.75 
 29  Richardson, Andy M            14 Curl-PV                   2:01.79 
 30  Donahue, Peter S              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:02.14 
 31  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                   2:02.14 
 32  Traylor, James S              14 AVST-PV                   2:02.24 
 33  Moreland, Stephen C           13 Curl-PV                   2:02.52 
 34  Feldt, Andrew W               13 Curl-PV                   2:02.68 
 35  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z     14 TNT-PV                    2:02.74 
 36  Stodter, John H               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:02.97 
 37  Klotz, Josh B                 14 TCSD-PV                   2:03.04 
 38  EU, James T                   13 Curl-PV                   2:03.20 
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phillips, Bradley D           10 Curl-PV                   1:02.06 
  2  Wojciechowski, John A         10 Curl-PV                   1:02.63 
  3  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                1:05.85 
  4  Kelly, Alex R                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.09 
  5  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.29 
  6  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   1:06.33 
  7  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                   1:06.87 
  8  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.88 
  9  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.93 
 10  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.41 
 11  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                   1:08.06 
 12  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 Curl-PV                   1:08.22 
 13  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                    1:08.78 
 14  Knecht, Samuel M              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.80 
 15  Luciani, Danny P              10 Fish-PV                   1:09.47 
 16  Pfister, Alex F               10 Curl-PV                   1:09.50 
 17  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                   1:10.65 
 18  Gains, Zach B                  9 YORK-PV                   1:10.74 
 19  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 Curl-PV                   1:11.12 
 20  Camozzo, Danny L              10 Curl-PV                   1:11.46 
 21  McMurray, Evan L              10 VSC-PV                    1:11.50 
 22  Pennington, Adam S            10 Fish-PV                   1:11.69 
 23  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.74 
 24  Munch, Ricky W                 9 Machine-PV                1:11.76 
 25  Hutchison, Robert J           10 Curl-PV                   1:11.76 
 26  Pickering, Jon G              10 Curl-PV                   1:11.85 
 27  Humphrey, Jacob R             10 YORK-PV                   1:11.91 
 28  Verheul, Dirk W                9 PM-PV                     1:11.98 
 29  Kutlucinar, Atley S           10 Curl-PV                   1:12.04 
 30  Alm, Anthony                  10 Machine-PV                1:12.12 
 31  Pence, Charlie R              10 Machine-PV                1:12.20 
 32  Sickenberger, Will L           9 Curl-PV                   1:12.24 
 33  Ramey, Lloyd N                10 Curl-PV                   1:12.26 
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 UNCUB-PV                    55.32 
  2  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                     55.89 
  3  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                     56.13 
  4  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                     56.24 
  5  Haibel, Sandy J               12 Rmsc-PV                     56.56 
  6  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                     57.79 
  7  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                       57.86 
  8  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                     58.11 
  9  Tollefson, Henry H            11 Curl-PV                     58.14 
 10  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                     58.19 
 11  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                     58.85 
 12  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKO-PV                     58.98 
 13  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 Curl-PV                     59.75 
 14  Mintz, Bomani J               12 Curl-PV                   1:00.09 
 15  Perez, JP P                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.19 
 16  Nichols, Robert E             11 Curl-PV                   1:00.39 
 17  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.82 
 18  King, Jay C                   11 Curl-PV                   1:01.20 
 19  Jackson, Brandon L            12 Curl-PV                   1:01.40 
 20  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   1:01.42 
 21  Pfister, Greg L               12 Curl-PV                   1:01.42 
 22  Sitts, Adam G                 12 MAKO-PV                   1:01.50 
 23  Spencer, Adam M               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.67 
 24  Smith, Walt P                 12 YORK-PV                   1:01.78 
 25  Phillips, Mitch J             11 MAKO-PV                   1:01.82 
 26  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                   1:01.91 
 27  Gong, Wade T                  12 Curl-PV                   1:01.93 
 28  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    1:02.05 
 29  Anderson, Max M               12 Fish-PV                   1:02.05 
 30  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 Curl-PV                   1:02.07 
 31  MacDonald, Angus J            11 OCCS-PV                   1:02.17 
 32  Mulquin, Kevin M              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.28 
 33  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.35 
 34  Davey-Karlson, Matt           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.35 
 35  Abdo, Brian D                 12 FAST-PV                   1:02.37 
 36  Williams, Drake W             12 TIBU-PV                   1:02.43 
 37  Murphy, Brian D               11 TCSD-PV                   1:02.45 
 38  Lytle, Patrick T              11 Curl-PV                   1:02.70 
 39  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.07 
 40  Jolly, Michael A              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.08 
 41  Patterson, Cameron W          12 Machine-PV                1:03.10 
 42  Lanning, James S              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.14 
 43  Cimons, Ben M                 12 TCSD-PV                   1:03.14 
 44  Stodter, Casey J              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.23 
 45  Travis, Tor J                 12 TCSD-PV                   1:03.28 
 46  Anderson, Mike P              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.34 
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hafkin, Josh V                14 Rmsc-PV                     53.22 
  2  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                     55.59 
  3  Marquart, Matt R              14 Snowbirds-PV                57.27 
  4  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                      57.60 
  5  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                     57.63 
  6  Knecht, Josef M               13 Rmsc-PV                     57.74 
  7  Pool, John D                  14 Curl-PV                     57.77 
  8  McLean, Matt B                14 Snowbirds-PV                57.86 
  9  Giovinazzo, Chris T           14 PM-PV                       58.69 
 10  Wise, Zack P                  14 Curl-PV                     58.87 
 11  Kreitler, Robert M            14 PM-PV                       59.23 
 12  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                     59.34 
 13  Mims, Hunter B                14 Machine-PV                  59.58 
 14  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                   1:00.16 
 15  Bollea, Drew L                14 Curl-PV                   1:00.40 
 16  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                     1:00.59 
 17  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.28 
 18  Cravedi, Kevin D              14 H2oyas-PV                 1:01.56 
 19  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 VSC-PV                    1:01.59 
 20  Moreland, Stephen C           13 Curl-PV                   1:01.91 
 21  Park, Brock                   13 Curl-PV                   1:02.15 
 22  Richardson, Andy M            14 Curl-PV                   1:02.39 
 23  Janos, Stephen E              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.43 
 24  Trainor, Will F               14 Curl-PV                   1:02.61 
 25  Edmonds, Greg D               14 Curl-PV                   1:02.62 
 26  Penning, Matt R               13 OCCS-PV                   1:02.99 
 27  Durazo, Bryan B               14 Snowbirds-PV              1:03.05 
 28  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z     14 TNT-PV                    1:03.81 
 29  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                   1:04.10 
 30  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                    1:04.30 
 31  Miller, David M               14 DCPR-PV                   1:04.36 
 32  Graveen, Michael W            13 OCCS-PV                   1:04.54 
 33  Johnson, Chris W              14 YORK-PV                   1:04.76 
 34  Thompson, Andy I              14 YORK-PV                   1:04.82 
 35  Todenhoft, Karl N             14 PM-PV                     1:04.93 
 36  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.99 
 37  Beuzeville, Javier            14 AVST-PV                   1:05.05 
 38  Park, Chan-Jun J              13 HACC-PV                   1:05.05 
 39  EU, James T                   13 Curl-PV                   1:05.21 
 40  Klotz, Josh B                 14 TCSD-PV                   1:05.23 
 41  Sweeney, Christopher M        13 OCCS-PV                   1:05.29 
 42  Feasley, Robert A             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.30 
 43  Nagy, Christopher J           13 Curl-PV                   1:05.33 
 44  Jimenez, Daniel D             14 Curl-PV                   1:05.36 
 45  Jefferies, Matt A             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.44 
 46  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    1:05.64 
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wojciechowski, John A         10 Curl-PV                     29.81 
  2  Phillips, Bradley D           10 Curl-PV                     30.64 
  3  Sarman, Mark C                10 Curl-PV                     31.33 
  4  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                     32.83 
  5  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 Rmsc-PV                     33.28 
  6  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                  33.94 
  7  Wojciechowski, Louis P         8 Curl-PV                     34.20 
  8  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                     34.79 
  9  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                      35.51 
 10  Perrot, Cabell D              10 YORK-PV                     35.71 
 11  Shu, Jack S                   10 Rmsc-PV                     36.12 
 12  Patteson, Austin C             9 PM-PV                       36.42 
 13  Knecht, Samuel M              10 Rmsc-PV                     36.48 
 14  Gould, Serge A                10 Curl-PV                     36.59 
 15  Laffosse, Nicolas M           10 VSC-PV                      36.66 
 16  Gains, Zach B                  9 YORK-PV                     36.79 
 17  Chute, Austin T                9 Curl-PV                     36.84 
 18  Sundel, Blake A               10 PM-PV                       36.85 
 19  Mason, Nick A                 10 AVST-PV                     36.91 
 20  Alloway, Richard M            10 TCSD-PV                     37.05 
 21  Ramey, Lloyd N                10 Curl-PV                     37.06 
 22  Fahmy, Tamir K                10 Rmsc-PV                     37.24 
 23  Sullivan, Sean M               9 Curl-PV                     37.27 
 24  Germanis, Johnnie W           10 Machine-PV                  37.51 
 25  Nasakaitis, Eric              10 HACC-PV                     37.77 
 26  Xue, Richard                   8 Curl-PV                     37.77 
 27  McMurray, Evan L              10 VSC-PV                      37.79 
 28  McJunkin, Matthew R            9 Machine-PV                  37.97 
 29  Barry, Timmy R                 9 TCSD-PV                     38.02 
 30  Wooster, Tyler                 9 Rmsc-PV                     38.05 
 31  Dost, Kyle R                  10 Curl-PV                     38.20 
 32  Jones, Tyler A                10 MAKO-PV                     38.42 
 33  Phung, Eric                   10 MAKO-PV                     38.50 
 34  Alm, Anthony                  10 Machine-PV                  38.67 
 35  Pickering, Jon G              10 Curl-PV                     38.68 
 36  Brockway, Timothy J            9 Cods-PV                     38.82 
 37  Hansen, Erik B                10 Curl-PV                     38.86 
 38  Pfister, Alex F               10 Curl-PV                     40.01 
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                     27.65 
  2  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                     28.23 
  3  Flach, Michael F              11 Fish-PV                     28.82 
  4  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                  29.34 
  5  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                       29.34 
  6  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                       29.44 
  7  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                     29.59 
  8  Perez, JP P                   12 Rmsc-PV                     29.79 
  9  Tollefson, Ross H             12 Curl-PV                     29.81 
 10  Smith, Walt P                 12 YORK-PV                     30.04 
 11  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                     30.37 
 12  Friedland, Eric T             12 Rmsc-PV                     30.38 
 13  MacDonald, Angus J            11 OCCS-PV                     30.62 
 14  Relihan, Andrew J             12 Rmsc-PV                     30.78 
 15  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 Curl-PV                     30.83 
 16  Pizer, Matt R                 12 TIBU-PV                     30.89 
 17  Anderson, Max M               12 Fish-PV                     31.01 
 18  Emory, Danny J                12 TCSD-PV                     31.11 
 19  Chodnicki, Kevin D            12 JFD-PV                      31.22 
 20  Dillon, Bradley J             11 Curl-PV                     31.26 
 21  Steinnagel, Zachary D         11 Rmsc-PV                     31.36 
 22  Travis, Tor J                 12 TCSD-PV                     31.44 
 23  Smith, Zachary T              11 Curl-PV                     31.50 
 24  Root, Kevin S                 11 MAKO-PV                     31.55 
 25  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 TCSD-PV                     31.67 
 26  Patteson, Zach J              12 PM-PV                       31.71 
 27  Mintz, Bomani J               12 Curl-PV                     31.71 
 28  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                     31.72 
 29  Sitts, Adam G                 12 MAKO-PV                     31.75 
 30  Jansen, Devin A               11 OCCS-PV                     32.00 
 31  Endres, Wyatt L               12 AVST-PV                     32.01 
 32  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                     32.04 
 33  Rieling, Ray R                12 HACC-PV                     32.10 
 34  Reinheimer, Matthew T         11 JFD-PV                      32.15 
 35  Lister, Colm M                11 TNT-PV                      32.17 
 36  Risse, Bill P                 11 YORK-PV                     32.24 
 37  Mulquin, Kevin M              11 Rmsc-PV                     32.25 
 38  Anderson, Casey F             12 Rmsc-PV                     32.39 
 39  Chen, Peter E                 12 Rmsc-PV                     32.57 
 40  Webb, Will L                  12 Machine-PV                  32.57 
 41  Patterson, Cameron W          12 Machine-PV                  32.67 
 42  Pfister, Greg L               12 Curl-PV                     32.67 
 43  Chab, Bobby                   12 Curl-PV                     32.70 
 44  Richards, Stephen M           11 TCSD-PV                     32.81 
 45  Heffernan, Sean F             11 Curl-PV                     32.84 
 46  Murphy, Brian D               11 TCSD-PV                     32.86 
 47  Berry, Johnny R               11 Rmsc-PV                     32.87 
 48  Anderson, Mike P              11 Rmsc-PV                     32.93 
 49  Stephens, Michael A           12 Rmsc-PV                     32.94 
 50  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 Curl-PV                     32.97 
 51  Minshew, William T            12 Machine-PV                  32.98 
 52  Marshall, Jeff B              11 VSC-PV                      33.02 
 53  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                     33.07 
 54  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                     33.13 
 55  Krebs, Sam T                  11 Curl-PV                     33.20 
 56  Freedman, Jeremy S            12 AVST-PV                     33.22 
 57  Durbin, Patrick J             11 Rmsc-PV                     33.23 
 58  Jackson, Brandon L            12 Curl-PV                     33.98 
 59  Foley, Con S                  12 H2oyas-PV                  X33.27 
 
Event 30  Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 Curl-PV                   4:19.31 
  2  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 Curl-PV                   4:20.43 
  3  Melillo, Simone               14 Curl-PV                   4:23.51 
  4  Finelli, Drew S               14 Curl-PV                   4:23.67 
  5  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                   4:23.83 
  6  Iselin, David T               14 Rmsc-PV                   4:34.18 
  7  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    4:35.07 
  8  Hepp, Christopher L           14 Rmsc-PV                   4:36.59 
  9  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   4:37.02 
 10  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                   4:40.36 
 11  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   4:40.75 
 12  Knecht, Josef M               13 Rmsc-PV                   4:46.85 
 13  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     4:46.91 
 14  Orellana, Miguel E            14 Rmsc-PV                   4:49.33 
 15  Wells, Trae T                 14 Curl-PV                   4:49.62 
 16  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   4:52.41 
 17  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 Machine-PV                4:53.61 
 18  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                   4:55.29 
 19  Leegan, Matthew P             13 Curl-PV                   4:58.32 
 20  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   4:59.11 
 21  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    5:01.77 
 22  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 VSC-PV                    5:02.41 
 23  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:02.50 
 24  Maddux, Andy T                14 Snowbirds-PV              5:02.97 
 25  Larson, Michael T             13 Rmsc-PV                   5:03.04 
 26  Wong, Brian W                 14 VSC-PV                    5:03.09 
 27  Feasley, Robert A             13 Rmsc-PV                   5:03.10 
 28  Lucas, Benjamin N             13 AVST-PV                   5:03.49 
 29  Lippincott, Kevin M           14 TNT-PV                    5:03.76 
 30  Lewis, Jake W                 13 Curl-PV                   5:05.33 
 31  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:05.99 
 32  Gerlach, Ethan E              13 MSSC-PV                   5:06.13 
 33  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   5:08.71 
 34  Cooper, Chris M               14 Curl-PV                   5:09.61 
 35  Penning, Matt R               13 OCCS-PV                   5:09.75 
 36  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                   5:10.35 
 37  Siren, Patrick P              14 PM-PV                     5:11.47 
 38  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:11.98 
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phillips, Bradley D           10 Curl-PV                   2:30.17 
  2  Sarman, Mark C                10 Curl-PV                   2:36.09 
  3  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   2:40.01 
  4  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 Curl-PV                   2:42.22 
  5  Gould, Serge A                10 Curl-PV                   2:45.26 
  6  Kelly, Alex R                 10 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.39 
  7  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.62 
  8  Karel, Greg I                 10 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.95 
  9  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.21 
 10  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.86 
 11  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                    2:50.95 
 12  Shu, Jack S                   10 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.66 
 13  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                   2:56.36 
 14  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.12 
 15  McDermott, Danny J            10 Curl-PV                   2:57.38 
 16  Humphrey, Jacob R             10 YORK-PV                   2:58.36 
 17  Camozzo, Danny L              10 Curl-PV                   2:59.10 
 18  Ratcliff, Kurt M               9 YORK-PV                   2:59.33 
 19  Laffosse, Nicolas M           10 VSC-PV                    2:59.59 
 20  Marchand, Tyler J             10 Curl-PV                   2:59.75 
 21  Mason, Nick A                 10 AVST-PV                   3:00.21 
 22  Flamand, Michael W            10 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.80 
 23  Pennington, Adam S            10 Fish-PV                   3:01.83 
 24  O'Leary, Brian J              10 TCSD-PV                   3:02.78 
 25  Hutchison, Robert J           10 Curl-PV                   3:03.65 
 26  LI, Dennis                     9 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.79 
 27  Fahmy, Tamir K                10 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.98 
 28  McMurray, Evan L              10 VSC-PV                    3:04.40 
 29  Perrot, Cabell D              10 YORK-PV                   3:04.80 
 30  Nasakaitis, Eric              10 HACC-PV                   3:05.02 
 31  Curl, Nick D                   9 Curl-PV                   3:05.55 
 32  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.01 
 33  Botten, Alex M                10 YORK-PV                   3:06.93 
 34  Chute, Austin T                9 Curl-PV                   3:06.93 
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.60 
  2  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 Curl-PV                   2:21.64 
  3  Flach, Michael F              11 Fish-PV                   2:24.31 
  4  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.61 
  5  Friedland, Eric T             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.46 
  6  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                    2:25.48 
  7  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.49 
  8  Relihan, Andrew J             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.39 
  9  Tollefson, Henry H            11 Curl-PV                   2:28.53 
 10  Auger, Austin L               12 Machine-PV                2:29.09 
 11  Stevens, Matthew D            12 FAST-PV                   2:30.07 
 12  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                   2:31.19 
 13  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                     2:32.03 
 14  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    2:32.58 
 15  Richards, Stephen M           11 TCSD-PV                   2:34.32 
 16  King, Chris M                 11 Machine-PV                2:34.57 
 17  Endres, Wyatt L               12 AVST-PV                   2:34.80 
 18  Cimons, Ben M                 12 TCSD-PV                   2:34.93 
 19  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.45 
 20  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 Curl-PV                   2:36.19 
 21  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         12 Curl-PV                   2:36.30 
 22  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 Curl-PV                   2:37.64 
 23  Lanning, James S              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.87 
 24  Peng, Timothy                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.18 
 25  Chab, Bobby                   12 Curl-PV                   2:38.21 
 26  Patteson, Zach J              12 PM-PV                     2:38.58 
 27  Mukri, Patrick R              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.82 
 28  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   2:39.05 
 29  Ogren, Tyler T                11 Curl-PV                   2:39.18 
 30  Anderson, Mike P              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.28 
 31  Krebs, Sam T                  11 Curl-PV                   2:39.45 
 32  Emory, Danny J                12 TCSD-PV                   2:39.51 
 33  Namath, Imre                  12 Curl-PV                   2:39.73 
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9:30.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               7:18.57 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     7:30.32 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               7:48.15 
  4  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             7:51.98 
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     7:52.30 
  6  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               7:59.78 
  7  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     8:03.44 
  8  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  8:03.65 
  9  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   8:09.81 
 10  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    8:14.67 
 11  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             8:48.28 
 12  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            9:23.59 
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7:12.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   6:06.69 
  2  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   6:16.91 
  3  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 Rmsc-PV                   6:34.86 
  4  Karel, Greg I                 10 Rmsc-PV                   6:36.32 
  5  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                   6:40.00 
  6  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                   6:42.77 
  7  Ramey, Lloyd N                10 Curl-PV                   6:44.80 
  8  Flamand, Michael W            10 Rmsc-PV                   6:45.69 
  9  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                   6:56.45 
 10  Hepp, David A                 10 Rmsc-PV                   6:57.22 
 11  Pfister, Alex F               10 Curl-PV                   6:58.25 
 12  Ratcliff, Kurt M               9 YORK-PV                   7:00.77 
 13  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                   7:01.98 
 14  Finn, Thomas E                 9 Rmsc-PV                   7:04.07 
 15  Berry, Dylan A                10 Rmsc-PV                   7:04.82 
 16  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                7:07.77 
 17  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 Curl-PV                   7:10.73 
 18  Gains, Zach B                  9 YORK-PV                   7:11.21 
 19  O'Connor, Patrick M           10 Curl-PV                   7:12.54 
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:41.15 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:42.02 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               1:46.62 
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     1:47.65 
  5  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               1:50.36 
  6  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              1:50.92 
  7  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   1:51.96 
  8  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     1:52.52 
  9  York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                     1:52.60 
 10  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           1:53.83 
 11  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             1:54.29 
 12  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    1:55.07 
 13  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             1:55.31 
 14  Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                                   1:56.40 
 15  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               1:57.06 
 16  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            1:59.77 
 17  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              1:59.79 
 18  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             1:59.91 
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:33.53 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:33.56 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               1:38.03 
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     1:38.82 
  5  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             1:39.00 
  6  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   1:39.10 
  7  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  1:39.12 
  8  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  1:39.32 
  9  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               1:41.12 
 10  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          1:41.41 
 11  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              1:41.93 
 12  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    1:42.03 
 13  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     1:43.35 
 14  Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                                     1:43.55 
 15  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               1:44.82 
 16  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            1:47.41 
 17  Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                                    1:48.36 
 18  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             1:48.43 
 19  Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                            X1:42.19 
 
Event 44  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   2:22.22 
  2  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                   2:24.27 
  3  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.42 
  4  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.73 
  5  Perez, JP P                   12 Rmsc-PV                   2:30.64 
  6  Relihan, Andrew J             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.17 
  7  Hepp, Michael J               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.19 
  8  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                2:34.30 
  9  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                   2:34.98 
 10  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                     2:35.60 
 11  Stevens, Matthew D            12 FAST-PV                   2:37.52 
 12  Dillon, Bradley J             11 Curl-PV                   2:39.30 
 13  Pizer, Matt R                 12 TIBU-PV                   2:41.87 
 14  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.04 
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                   2:03.59 
  2  Marquart, Matt R              14 Snowbirds-PV              2:08.25 
  3  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   2:08.28 
  4  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:08.77 
  5  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                   2:11.85 
  6  Hepp, Christopher L           14 Rmsc-PV                   2:12.04 
  7  Orellana, Miguel E            14 Rmsc-PV                   2:13.09 
  8  Lee, Chris                    14 Curl-PV                   2:13.39 
  9  Knecht, Josef M               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:13.60 
 10  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    2:14.53 
 11  Wise, Zack P                  14 Curl-PV                   2:14.67 
 12  Wells, Trae T                 14 Curl-PV                   2:15.57 
 13  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.06 
 14  Trainor, Will F               14 Curl-PV                   2:16.58 
 15  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     2:16.75 
 16  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                2:17.75 
 17  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 Machine-PV                2:18.34 
 18  Gibeily, Chris G              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.17 
 19  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   2:19.32 
 20  Graveen, Michael W            13 OCCS-PV                   2:19.38 
 21  Mims, Hunter B                14 Machine-PV                2:19.76 
 22  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.77 
 23  Dunn, AJ                      13 AAC-PV                    2:19.82 
 24  Sweeney, Christopher M        13 OCCS-PV                   2:19.89 
 25  Stodter, John H               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.96 
 26  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    2:20.00 
 27  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 VSC-PV                    2:20.01 
 28  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:20.06 
 29  Lucas, Benjamin N             13 AVST-PV                   2:20.37 
 30  Duffin, Avery M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.12 
 31  Shin, Albert B                14 AVST-PV                   2:21.13 
 32  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.23 
 33  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    2:21.67 
 34  Penning, Matt R               13 OCCS-PV                   2:21.84 
 35  Beuzeville, Javier            14 AVST-PV                   2:21.93 
 36  EU, James T                   13 Curl-PV                   2:22.12 
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phillips, Bradley D           10 Curl-PV                   1:11.46 
  2  Sarman, Mark C                10 Curl-PV                   1:11.89 
  3  Wojciechowski, John A         10 Curl-PV                   1:13.63 
  4  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                1:15.46 
  5  Kelly, Alex R                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.91 
  6  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                   1:16.64 
  7  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.99 
  8  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                1:17.14 
  9  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   1:17.39 
 10  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   1:17.86 
 11  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.94 
 12  Shu, Jack S                   10 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.50 
 13  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.46 
 14  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                    1:20.64 
 15  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                   1:20.96 
 16  Pfister, Alex F               10 Curl-PV                   1:21.04 
 17  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                   1:21.16 
 18  Botten, Alex M                10 YORK-PV                   1:21.51 
 19  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                1:22.03 
 20  Fahmy, Tamir K                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.18 
 21  Perrot, Cabell D              10 YORK-PV                   1:22.23 
 22  Pennington, Adam S            10 Fish-PV                   1:22.25 
 23  Mason, Nick A                 10 AVST-PV                   1:22.29 
 24  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 Curl-PV                   1:22.48 
 25  Hutchison, Robert J           10 Curl-PV                   1:22.80 
 26  Mckissick, James D            10 Curl-PV                   1:23.30 
 27  Munch, Ricky W                 9 Machine-PV                1:23.33 
 28  McMurray, Evan L              10 VSC-PV                    1:23.34 
 29  Camozzo, Danny L              10 Curl-PV                   1:23.40 
 30  Ratcliff, Kurt M               9 YORK-PV                   1:23.56 
 31  Alm, Anthony                  10 Machine-PV                1:23.71 
 32  Pence, Charlie R              10 Machine-PV                1:24.10 
 33  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.33 
 34  Shebat, Michael J             10 Curl-PV                   1:24.36 
 35  O'Leary, Brian J              10 TCSD-PV                   1:24.38 
 36  Germanis, Johnnie W           10 Machine-PV                1:24.99 
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:02.58 
  2  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 UNCUB-PV                  1:03.57 
  3  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                     1:03.92 
  4  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKO-PV                   1:05.87 
  5  Haibel, Sandy J               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.13 
  6  Tollefson, Henry H            11 Curl-PV                   1:06.24 
  7  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.38 
  8  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 Curl-PV                   1:06.39 
  9  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                    1:07.29 
 10  Auger, Austin L               12 Machine-PV                1:08.48 
 11  Perez, JP P                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.51 
 12  Relihan, Andrew J             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.56 
 13  Flach, Michael F              11 Fish-PV                   1:08.71 
 14  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 Curl-PV                   1:08.82 
 15  Friedland, Eric T             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.96 
 16  Wang, Victor G                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.08 
 17  MacDonald, Angus J            11 OCCS-PV                   1:09.21 
 18  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    1:09.76 
 19  Cimons, Ben M                 12 TCSD-PV                   1:09.92 
 20  Gong, Wade T                  12 Curl-PV                   1:10.88 
 21  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                   1:11.41 
 22  Davey-Karlson, Matt           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.48 
 23  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 Curl-PV                   1:11.59 
 24  Richards, Stephen M           11 TCSD-PV                   1:11.70 
 25  Mintz, Bomani J               12 Curl-PV                   1:12.16 
 26  Cook, Tommy M                 12 Machine-PV                1:12.39 
 27  Travis, Tor J                 12 TCSD-PV                   1:12.52 
 28  Pfister, Greg L               12 Curl-PV                   1:12.60 
 29  Endres, Wyatt L               12 AVST-PV                   1:12.64 
 30  King, Chris M                 11 Machine-PV                1:12.65 
 31  Anderson, Max M               12 Fish-PV                   1:12.97 
 32  Phillips, Mitch J             11 MAKO-PV                   1:12.99 
 33  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 TCSD-PV                   1:13.02 
 34  Sitts, Adam G                 12 MAKO-PV                   1:13.02 
 35  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.03 
 36  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.24 
 37  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         12 Curl-PV                   1:13.25 
 38  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 Curl-PV                   1:13.43 
 39  Smith, Walt P                 12 YORK-PV                   1:13.45 
 40  Steinnagel, Zachary D         11 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.53 
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Melillo, Simone               14 Curl-PV                   2:16.28 
  2  Durazo, Bryan B               14 Snowbirds-PV              2:16.48 
  3  Pool, John D                  14 Curl-PV                   2:20.51 
  4  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                   2:21.10 
  5  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:22.94 
  6  Finelli, Drew S               14 Curl-PV                   2:24.92 
  7  Leegan, Matthew P             13 Curl-PV                   2:26.32 
  8  Maddux, Andy T                14 Snowbirds-PV              2:26.69 
  9  Edmonds, Greg D               14 Curl-PV                   2:26.81 
 10  Gibeily, Chris G              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.32 
 11  Knecht, Josef M               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.58 
 12  Lee, Chris                    14 Curl-PV                   2:28.39 
 13  Stodter, John H               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.04 
 14  Bui, Derek H                  13 PM-PV                     2:31.68 
 15  Wong, Brian W                 14 VSC-PV                    2:32.07 
 16  Gustafson, Max J              14 TCSD-PV                   2:32.46 
 17  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                2:33.38 
 18  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    2:34.54 
 19  Dunn, AJ                      13 AAC-PV                    2:35.46 
 20  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     2:35.68 
 21  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 Machine-PV                2:36.11 
 22  Chauvin, Matthew G            14 Machine-PV                2:36.37 
 23  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                   2:36.40 
 24  McCAULEY, Patrick I           14 AVST-PV                   2:36.63 
 25  Shin, Albert B                14 AVST-PV                   2:36.65 
 26  Lucas, Benjamin N             13 AVST-PV                   2:36.67 
 27  Hsu, Ming-Wei                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.70 
 28  Donahue, Peter S              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.96 
 29  Graham, Thomas H              13 TCSD-PV                   2:37.28 
 30  Duffin, Avery M               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.31 
 31  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.39 
 32  Schumacher, John W            14 PM-PV                     2:37.57 
 33  Dunlap, Tom M                 13 Snowbirds-PV              2:38.57 
 34  Evans, Zack W                 14 Snowbirds-PV              2:39.38 
 35  Fields, John J                13 Curl-PV                   2:39.44 
 36  Hagy, Trey E                  14 VSC-PV                    2:39.47 
 37  Frampus, Joey W               13 H2oyas-PV                 2:39.68 
 38  Reutershan, Greg C            13 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.73 
 39  Dee, Jonathan E               14 MAKO-PV                   2:40.00 
 40  Giorgis, Matthew R            13 Curl-PV                   2:40.14 
 41  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:40.15 
 42  Berry, Steven J               14 Curl-PV                   2:41.33 
 43  Lee, Brian J                  14 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.56 
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sarman, Mark C                10 Curl-PV                   1:21.43 
  2  Phillips, Bradley D           10 Curl-PV                   1:21.88 
  3  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 Curl-PV                   1:22.76 
  4  Karel, Greg I                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.77 
  5  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   1:25.28 
  6  McDermott, Danny J            10 Curl-PV                   1:25.88 
  7  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                    1:26.10 
  8  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.37 
  9  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.69 
 10  Luciani, Danny P              10 Fish-PV                   1:28.63 
 11  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                   1:28.86 
 12  Mason, Nick A                 10 AVST-PV                   1:28.86 
 13  O'Leary, Brian J              10 TCSD-PV                   1:29.43 
 14  Marchand, Tyler J             10 Curl-PV                   1:29.87 
 15  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                1:30.11 
 16  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                    1:30.16 
 17  Knecht, Samuel M              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.17 
 18  Callahan, Matt L              10 Fish-PV                   1:31.23 
 19  Fahmy, Tamir K                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.30 
 20  Mckissick, James D            10 Curl-PV                   1:32.34 
 21  Schwartz, Jason A             10 Curl-PV                   1:32.74 
 22  Bryan, Stephen W              10 Curl-PV                   1:32.95 
 23  Spinard, Alexander F           9 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.27 
 24  Swenson, Kyle A                9 PM-PV                     1:33.67 
 25  Chen, Michael H               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.78 
 26  Botten, Alex M                10 YORK-PV                   1:34.45 
 27  Fiala, CJ J                   10 Curl-PV                   1:35.18 
 28  Garfield, Evan M               9 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.25 
 29  Koons, Andrew S               10 Curl-PV                   1:36.00 
 30  Chi, Raymond                  10 Rmsc-PV                   1:36.08 
 31  Shebat, Michael J             10 Curl-PV                   1:36.55 
 32  Wilson, Andrew L               9 TCSD-PV                   1:36.55 
 33  LI, Dennis                     9 Rmsc-PV                   1:36.72 
 34  Reager, Anthony K             10 MAKO-PV                   1:36.75 
 35  Jefferies, Quentin T          10 Rmsc-PV                   1:36.98 
 36  Spera, Cory P                 10 Curl-PV                   1:37.05 
 37  Pence, Charlie R              10 Machine-PV                1:37.10 
 38  MacNair, Michael C             9 Curl-PV                   1:37.10 
 39  Inomata, Yusuke               10 Curl-PV                   1:37.13 
 40  Olivos, Zachary B             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.37 
 41  Hansen, Erik B                10 Curl-PV                   1:37.57 
 42  Neumaier, Bradley J            9 FAST-PV                   1:37.60 
 43  Gigioli, Paul M                9 Curl-PV                   1:37.86 
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tollefson, Ross H             12 Curl-PV                   1:08.29 
  2  Auger, Austin L               12 Machine-PV                1:10.01 
  3  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                    1:10.55 
  4  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 UNCUB-PV                  1:10.99 
  5  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 Curl-PV                   1:12.26 
  6  Huether, Stephen B            12 MAKO-PV                   1:13.88 
  7  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKO-PV                   1:14.59 
  8  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.08 
  9  Chab, Bobby                   12 Curl-PV                   1:15.18 
 10  Friedland, Eric T             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.41 
 11  Pham, Chris T                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.47 
 12  Bogart, Robertino A           12 Machine-PV                1:16.24 
 13  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    1:17.02 
 14  Cook, Tommy M                 12 Machine-PV                1:17.47 
 15  Krebs, Matt E                 12 Curl-PV                   1:18.22 
 16  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.37 
 17  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 Curl-PV                   1:19.72 
 18  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                   1:19.87 
 19  Lytle, Patrick T              11 Curl-PV                   1:20.05 
 20  Tram, Andrew R                11 AVST-PV                   1:20.23 
 21  Leegan, Patrick J             12 Curl-PV                   1:20.86 
 22  Ogren, Tyler T                11 Curl-PV                   1:20.98 
 23  Hong, Andrew J                12 Curl-PV                   1:21.22 
 24  Ridenour, Richard T           12 TIBU-PV                   1:21.43 
 25  Stephens, Michael A           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.45 
 26  Martin, Chris C               12 YORK-PV                   1:21.53 
 27  Soodak, Ethan M               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.73 
 28  King, Jay C                   11 Curl-PV                   1:21.76 
 29  Grant, Max M                  12 AAC-PV                    1:21.81 
 30  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.98 
 31  Vardeman, Will A              12 YORK-PV                   1:22.01 
 32  Williams, Drake W             12 TIBU-PV                   1:22.37 
 33  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 Curl-PV                   1:22.50 
 34  Lawson, Callum T              12 Snowbirds-PV              1:22.69 
 35  Smith, Walt P                 12 YORK-PV                   1:22.78 
 36  Reinheimer, Matthew T         11 JFD-PV                    1:22.84 
 37  Merker, Brett K               12 MAKO-PV                   1:23.30 
 38  Paster, Ethan D               12 PM-PV                     1:23.32 
 39  Husson, Patrick A             11 MSSC-PV                   1:23.40 
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hafkin, Josh V                14 Rmsc-PV                     52.29 
  2  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                     55.45 
  3  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                     55.87 
  4  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 Curl-PV                     57.39 
  5  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                  57.47 
  6  Marquart, Matt R              14 Snowbirds-PV                57.48 
  7  Iselin, David T               14 Rmsc-PV                     58.22 
  8  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                      58.84 
  9  Bollea, Drew L                14 Curl-PV                     59.13 
 10  Richardson, Andy M            14 Curl-PV                     59.56 
 11  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 Curl-PV                     59.71 
 12  Lee, Chris                    14 Curl-PV                   1:00.09 
 13  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.21 
 14  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                     1:00.33 
 15  McDonald, Adam C              14 Curl-PV                   1:00.33 
 16  Janos, Stephen E              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.48 
 17  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                   1:00.49 
 18  Wise, Zack P                  14 Curl-PV                   1:01.68 
 19  Cain, Mike G                  13 YORK-PV                   1:01.70 
 20  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                    1:01.75 
 21  Mims, Hunter B                14 Machine-PV                1:02.76 
 22  Park, Brock                   13 Curl-PV                   1:02.79 
 23  Moreland, Stephen C           13 Curl-PV                   1:02.88 
 24  Trampert, Paul J              14 Curl-PV                   1:03.11 
 25  Lewis, Jake W                 13 Curl-PV                   1:03.14 
 26  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                   1:03.25 
 27  Trainor, Will F               14 Curl-PV                   1:03.63 
 28  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.73 
 29  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                1:03.73 
 30  Dunn, AJ                      13 AAC-PV                    1:03.86 
 31  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z     14 TNT-PV                    1:04.00 
 32  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                    1:04.01 
 33  Dittemore, Scott S            13 Curl-PV                   1:04.05 
 34  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 VSC-PV                    1:04.31 
 35  Traylor, James S              14 AVST-PV                   1:04.68 
 36  Gil, Ryan J                   14 JFD-PV                    1:04.86 
 37  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.09 
 38  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.18 
 39  Sweeney, Christopher M        13 OCCS-PV                   1:05.21 
 40  Lichtenfels, Ryan             13 Fish-PV                   1:05.39 
 41  Replogle, David H             13 AVST-PV                   1:05.56 
 42  Sidman, John-Howard H         13 Curl-PV                   1:05.59 
 43  Mastapeter, John A            14 AVST-PV                   1:05.70 
 44  Klotz, Josh B                 14 TCSD-PV                   1:05.75 
 45  Murphy, Brendan D             14 TCSD-PV                   1:05.79 
 46  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.87 
 47  Penning, Matt R               13 OCCS-PV                   1:05.92 
 48  Kelly, Chris J                14 Curl-PV                   1:05.99 
 49  Lippincott, Kevin M           14 TNT-PV                    1:06.11 
 50  Kearns, Zach A                14 YORK-PV                   1:06.20 
 51  Todenhoft, Karl N             14 PM-PV                     1:06.22 
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  39.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wojciechowski, John A         10 Curl-PV                     32.77 
  2  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                  33.32 
  3  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 Rmsc-PV                     33.88 
  4  Kelly, Alex R                 10 Rmsc-PV                     33.94 
  5  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                      34.20 
  6  Pennington, Adam S            10 Fish-PV                     34.80 
  7  Humphrey, Jacob R             10 YORK-PV                     34.94 
  8  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                     35.18 
  9  McDermott, Danny J            10 Curl-PV                     35.67 
 10  Germanis, Johnnie W           10 Machine-PV                  35.70 
 11  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                     35.89 
 12  Gould, Serge A                10 Curl-PV                     35.90 
 13  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                     36.10 
 14  Pickering, Jon G              10 Curl-PV                     36.22 
 15  Fahmy, Tamir K                10 Rmsc-PV                     36.25 
 16  Inomata, Yusuke               10 Curl-PV                     36.71 
 17  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                  36.82 
 18  Alloway, Richard M            10 TCSD-PV                     36.83 
 19  Shu, Jack S                   10 Rmsc-PV                     37.00 
 20  Kutlucinar, Atley S           10 Curl-PV                     37.21 
 21  Barry, Timmy R                 9 TCSD-PV                     37.38 
 22  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                     37.46 
 23  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 Curl-PV                     37.54 
 24  Mason, Nick A                 10 AVST-PV                     37.58 
 25  Botten, Alex M                10 YORK-PV                     37.62 
 26  Callahan, Matt L              10 Fish-PV                     37.62 
 27  McMurray, Evan L              10 VSC-PV                      37.73 
 28  Pence, Charlie R              10 Machine-PV                  37.76 
 29  Wojciechowski, Louis P         8 Curl-PV                     37.79 
 30  Campbell, Gavin S             10 Machine-PV                  37.88 
 31  Mckissick, James D            10 Curl-PV                     37.92 
 32  Pfister, Alex F               10 Curl-PV                     38.05 
 33  Hall, Gordon C                10 TCSD-PV                     38.27 
 34  Ratcliff, Kurt M               9 YORK-PV                     38.40 
 35  Raithel, Maxwell D            10 Rmsc-PV                     38.46 
 36  McJunkin, Matthew R            9 Machine-PV                  38.65 
 37  Schwartz, Jason A             10 Curl-PV                     38.66 
 38  Nasakaitis, Eric              10 HACC-PV                     38.69 
 39  Finn, Thomas E                 9 Rmsc-PV                     38.73 
 40  Dolton, Peter N               10 Fish-PV                     38.90 
 41  Osiecki, Matthew T            10 MAKO-PV                     38.93 
 42  Doty, Will M                  10 AAC-PV                      38.97 
 43  Sokolove, William H           10 Rmsc-PV                     39.02 
 44  Shada, Sean R                 10 Fish-PV                     39.04 
 45  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                     39.06 
 46  Ramey, Lloyd N                10 Curl-PV                     39.10 
 47  Sundel, Blake A               10 PM-PV                       39.13 
 48  O'Connor, Patrick M           10 Curl-PV                     39.15 
 49  Bowers, Brad W                 9 Snowbirds-PV                39.19 
 50  Dost, Kyle R                  10 Curl-PV                     39.19 
 51  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                     39.23 
 52  Curl, Nick D                   9 Curl-PV                     39.26 
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  34.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haibel, Sandy J               12 Rmsc-PV                     28.60 
  2  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                     29.29 
  3  MacDonald, Angus J            11 OCCS-PV                     30.54 
  4  Gong, Wade T                  12 Curl-PV                     30.66 
  5  Krebs, Matt E                 12 Curl-PV                     31.14 
  6  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                  31.19 
  7  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                     31.26 
  8  Nichols, Robert E             11 Curl-PV                     31.28 
  9  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 Curl-PV                     31.44 
 10  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                     31.56 
 11  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                       31.56 
 12  Patterson, Cameron W          12 Machine-PV                  31.76 
 13  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 Rmsc-PV                     31.88 
 14  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 Curl-PV                     32.03 
 15  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                     32.04 
 16  Davey-Karlson, Matt           12 Rmsc-PV                     32.06 
 17  Song, Philip H                12 MSSC-PV                     32.08 
 18  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                     32.27 
 19  Wang, Victor G                11 Rmsc-PV                     32.43 
 20  Richards, Stephen M           11 TCSD-PV                     32.46 
 21  Endres, Wyatt L               12 AVST-PV                     32.62 
 22  Spencer, Adam M               12 Rmsc-PV                     32.67 
 23  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                     32.77 
 24  Mulquin, Kevin M              11 Rmsc-PV                     32.82 
 25  Pfister, Greg L               12 Curl-PV                     32.96 
 26  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         12 Curl-PV                     33.08 
 27  Chodnicki, Kevin D            12 JFD-PV                      33.23 
 28  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 Curl-PV                     33.37 
 29  Cubeta, Robert L              12 YORK-PV                     33.38 
 30  Heffernan, Sean F             11 Curl-PV                     33.41 
 31  Namath, Imre                  12 Curl-PV                     33.44 
 32  Mukri, Patrick R              12 Rmsc-PV                     33.46 
 33  Jolly, Michael A              11 Rmsc-PV                     33.53 
 34  King, Chris M                 11 Machine-PV                  33.57 
 35  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 TCSD-PV                     33.60 
 36  Grant, Max M                  12 AAC-PV                      33.68 
 37  Jansen, Devin A               11 OCCS-PV                     33.71 
 38  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV                33.76 
 39  Lister, Colm M                11 TNT-PV                      33.76 
 40  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                     34.00 
 41  King, Jay C                   11 Curl-PV                     34.02 
 42  Webb, Will L                  12 Machine-PV                  34.08 
 43  Benecki, Matthew B            12 Fish-PV                     34.11 
 44  Coe, Robert C                 12 Rmsc-PV                     34.12 
 45  Cimons, Ben M                 12 TCSD-PV                     34.20 
 46  Bauernfeind, David R          12 PM-PV                       34.22 
 47  Matson, Erik W                11 TCSD-PV                     34.22 
 48  Marshall, Jeff B              11 VSC-PV                      34.25 
 49  Steinnagel, Zachary D         11 Rmsc-PV                     34.26 
 50  Balberde, Will A              12 MAKO-PV                     34.32 
 51  Dahl, Grayson J               12 Machine-PV                  34.38 
 52  Hong, Andrew J                12 Curl-PV                     34.46 
 53  Parker, Robbie J              12 Machine-PV                  34.48 
 54  Fisher, Andrew K              11 TNT-PV                      34.55 
 55  Dow, Larry M                  11 AAC-PV                      34.57 
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 Curl-PV                     22.50 
  2  Hafkin, Josh V                14 Rmsc-PV                     22.59 
  3  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                  22.89 
  4  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                     23.26 
  5  Park, Brock                   13 Curl-PV                     23.27 
  6  Marquart, Matt R              14 Snowbirds-PV                23.62 
  7  Trainor, Will F               14 Curl-PV                     24.00 
  8  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                     24.02 
  9  McLean, Matt B                14 Snowbirds-PV                24.04 
 10  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                      24.09 
 11  Pool, John D                  14 Curl-PV                     24.24 
 12  Traylor, James S              14 AVST-PV                     24.26 
 13  McDonald, Adam C              14 Curl-PV                     24.31 
 14  Janos, Stephen E              14 Rmsc-PV                     24.32 
 15  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                     24.47 
 16  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z     14 TNT-PV                      24.55 
 17  Durazo, Bryan B               14 Snowbirds-PV                24.56 
 18  Graveen, Michael W            13 OCCS-PV                     24.58 
 19  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                     24.59 
 20  Klotz, Josh B                 14 TCSD-PV                     24.59 
 21  Giovinazzo, Chris T           14 PM-PV                       24.66 
 22  Bollea, Drew L                14 Curl-PV                     24.70 
 23  Orellana, Miguel E            14 Rmsc-PV                     24.73 
 24  Miller, David M               14 DCPR-PV                     24.92 
 25  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                       24.94 
 26  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                     24.99 
 27  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                  25.03 
 28  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                     25.06 
 29  Park, Chan-Jun J              13 HACC-PV                     25.15 
 30  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                  25.19 
 31  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                     25.21 
 32  Lewis, Jake W                 13 Curl-PV                     25.25 
 33  Cain, Mike G                  13 YORK-PV                     25.35 
 34  Langley, Ryan S               13 HACC-PV                     25.38 
 35  Cravedi, Kevin D              14 H2oyas-PV                   25.43 
 36  Bernstein, Eric R             14 TIBU-PV                     25.45 
 37  Edmonds, Greg D               14 Curl-PV                     25.45 
 38  Lippincott, Kevin M           14 TNT-PV                      25.47 
 39  Nagy, Christopher J           13 Curl-PV                     25.50 
 40  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                      25.53 
 41  Trampert, Paul J              14 Curl-PV                     25.55 
 42  Schmitt, Brian J              13 AAC-PV                      25.60 
 43  Kelly, Chris J                14 Curl-PV                     25.77 
 44  Alekseyev, Eugene V           14 JFD-PV                      25.80 
 45  Burke, Kevin R                13 YORK-PV                     25.86 
 46  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                     25.90 
 47  Bresler, Matthew P            13 Curl-PV                     25.90 
 48  Leegan, Matthew P             13 Curl-PV                     25.91 
 49  Richardson, Andy M            14 Curl-PV                     25.96 
 50  Calhoun, Tommy E              14 YORK-PV                     25.97 
 51  Mims, Hunter B                14 Machine-PV                  25.99 
 52  Stodter, John H               14 Rmsc-PV                     26.02 
 53  Kreitler, Robert M            14 PM-PV                       26.04 
 54  Jewell, Michael E             13 Machine-PV                  26.05 
 55  Dittemore, Scott S            13 Curl-PV                     26.05 
 56  Jimenez, Daniel D             14 Curl-PV                     26.09 
 57  Dee, Jonathan E               14 MAKO-PV                     26.09 
 58  Jefferies, Matt A             13 Rmsc-PV                     26.14 
 59  Haibel, Chris G               14 Rmsc-PV                     26.16 
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   2:18.31 
  2  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                2:23.13 
  3  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   2:23.59 
  4  Kelly, Alex R                 10 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.44 
  5  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.46 
  6  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 Curl-PV                   2:25.61 
  7  Karel, Greg I                 10 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.62 
  8  Gould, Serge A                10 Curl-PV                   2:27.96 
  9  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                   2:30.44 
 10  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                   2:30.96 
 11  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.32 
 12  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.57 
 13  Knecht, Samuel M              10 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.73 
 14  Humphrey, Jacob R             10 YORK-PV                   2:34.31 
 15  Hutchison, Robert J           10 Curl-PV                   2:35.02 
 16  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 Curl-PV                   2:35.86 
 17  O'Connor, Patrick M           10 Curl-PV                   2:36.27 
 18  Flamand, Michael W            10 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.28 
 19  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.60 
 20  Camozzo, Danny L              10 Curl-PV                   2:37.52 
 21  Munch, Ricky W                 9 Machine-PV                2:37.78 
 22  O'Leary, Brian J              10 TCSD-PV                   2:37.78 
 23  Ramey, Lloyd N                10 Curl-PV                   2:38.23 
 24  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                2:38.28 
 25  McMurray, Evan L              10 VSC-PV                    2:38.73 
 26  Gains, Zach B                  9 YORK-PV                   2:39.42 
 27  Pickering, Jon G              10 Curl-PV                   2:40.04 
 28  Luciani, Danny P              10 Fish-PV                   2:40.05 
 29  Kutlucinar, Atley S           10 Curl-PV                   2:41.20 
 30  Hepp, David A                 10 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.23 
 31  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                   2:42.40 
 32  Verheul, Dirk W                9 PM-PV                     2:42.46 
 33  Finn, Thomas E                 9 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.13 
 34  Berry, Dylan A                10 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.63 
 35  McMahon, Ryan A               10 VSC-PV                    2:43.65 
 36  Marchand, Tyler J             10 Curl-PV                   2:43.76 
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:58.23 
  2  Flach, Michael F              11 Fish-PV                   2:06.30 
  3  Tollefson, Ross H             12 Curl-PV                   2:07.00 
  4  Pham, Chris T                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:07.35 
  5  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                   2:08.00 
  6  Tollefson, Henry H            11 Curl-PV                   2:08.88 
  7  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                   2:08.93 
  8  Hepp, Michael J               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:09.00 
  9  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:09.67 
 10  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:10.55 
 11  Nichols, Robert E             11 Curl-PV                   2:10.66 
 12  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 Curl-PV                   2:10.80 
 13  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                   2:11.00 
 14  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                   2:13.22 
 15  Spencer, Adam M               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:13.85 
 16  Abdo, Brian D                 12 FAST-PV                   2:14.23 
 17  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                     2:14.25 
 18  Lanning, James S              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:14.62 
 19  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 Curl-PV                   2:14.72 
 20  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.17 
 21  Wang, Victor G                11 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.31 
 22  Phillips, Mitch J             11 MAKO-PV                   2:15.39 
 23  Sitts, Adam G                 12 MAKO-PV                   2:15.98 
 24  Mintz, Bomani J               12 Curl-PV                   2:16.16 
 25  Predieri, Houston H           11 TCSD-PV                   2:16.35 
 26  King, Chris M                 11 Machine-PV                2:16.37 
 27  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.39 
 28  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV              2:16.49 
 29  Jolly, Michael A              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.67 
 30  Murphy, Brian D               11 TCSD-PV                   2:16.85 
 31  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 Curl-PV                   2:17.16 
 32  Benecki, Matthew B            12 Fish-PV                   2:17.92 
 33  Endres, Wyatt L               12 AVST-PV                   2:17.93 
 34  Anderson, Max M               12 Fish-PV                   2:18.15 
 35  Patterson, Cameron W          12 Machine-PV                2:19.13 
 36  Anderson, Mike P              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.58 
 37  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.61 
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Finelli, Drew S               14 Curl-PV                   4:47.91 
  2  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 Curl-PV                   4:49.31 
  3  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 Curl-PV                   4:56.83 
  4  McLean, Matt B                14 Snowbirds-PV              4:57.79 
  5  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                   4:58.09 
  6  Iselin, David T               14 Rmsc-PV                   5:01.01 
  7  Melillo, Simone               14 Curl-PV                   5:01.15 
  8  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                   5:04.97 
  9  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 Curl-PV                   5:07.62 
 10  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                   5:10.06 
 11  Hepp, Christopher L           14 Rmsc-PV                   5:10.79 
 12  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                   5:11.31 
 13  Gerlach, Ethan E              13 MSSC-PV                   5:16.12 
 14  Wells, Trae T                 14 Curl-PV                   5:17.86 
 15  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                   5:19.28 
 16  Siren, Patrick P              14 PM-PV                     5:20.89 
 17  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                   5:22.67 
 18  Bollea, Drew L                14 Curl-PV                   5:23.69 
 19  EU, James T                   13 Curl-PV                   5:25.82 
 20  Giorgis, Matthew R            13 Curl-PV                   5:26.59 
 21  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                   5:26.90 
 22  Moreland, Stephen C           13 Curl-PV                   5:28.59 
 23  Mastapeter, John A            14 AVST-PV                   5:30.49 
 24  Douville, Sean R              14 FAST-PV                   5:31.33 
 25  Lucas, Benjamin N             13 AVST-PV                   5:31.64 
 26  McCorkle, Jacob A             13 Snowbirds-PV              5:32.46 
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               4:15.62 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:17.55 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               4:21.99 
  4  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     4:26.43 
  5  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               4:29.53 
  6  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   4:30.53 
  7  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     4:33.90 
  8  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              4:36.35 
  9  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    4:41.40 
 10  York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                     4:43.50 
 11  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:48.18 
 12  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           4:50.14 
 13  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             4:50.21 
 14  Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                          4:51.33 
 15  Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                                   4:52.62 
 16  Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                              4:53.33 
 17  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             4:58.66 
 18  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            4:58.99 
 19  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                              5:00.05 
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:40.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               3:47.39 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     3:49.00 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               3:53.25 
  4  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               3:57.68 
  5  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             3:57.88 
  6  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     4:00.55 
  7  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   4:02.47 
  8  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    4:04.09 
  9  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  4:08.15 
 10  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          4:11.87 
 11  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     4:12.43 
 12  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              4:20.31 
 13  Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                                    4:20.71 
 14  Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                                     4:24.29 
 15  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             4:25.69 
 16  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            4:26.73 
 17  Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                          4:34.86 
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:07.53 
  2  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:09.45 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:10.59 
  4  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:15.46 
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:18.44 
  6  York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                     2:18.50 
  7  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:20.60 
  8  Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                                   2:22.31 
  9  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             2:25.88 
 10  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:26.72 
 11  Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                          2:28.83 
 12  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:29.01 
 13  York Swim Club-PV  'B'                                     2:29.10 
 14  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    2:31.91 
 15  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              2:32.37 
 16  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             2:38.76 
 17  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            2:39.30 
 18  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:45.74 
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               3:46.63 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     3:47.52 
  3  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     3:55.90 
  4  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               3:57.11 
  5  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               4:03.32 
  6  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              4:05.23 
  7  Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                             4:08.74 
  8  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     4:08.76 
  9  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   4:09.72 
 10  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             4:12.23 
 11  York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                     4:12.80 
 12  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    4:12.87 
 13  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            4:13.99 
 14  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           4:14.70 
 15  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             4:21.26 
 16  Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                                   4:22.15 
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               3:24.09 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     3:24.89 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               3:32.32 
  4  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             3:34.39 
  5  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  3:36.00 
  6  Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                                  3:36.32 
  7  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               3:38.08 
  8  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   3:39.96 
  9  Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                          3:40.42 
 10  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     3:40.99 
 11  Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                             3:44.19 
 12  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    3:44.75 
 13  Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                                     3:50.45 
 14  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     3:54.23 
 15  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             3:56.11 
 16  Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                                    3:57.74 
 17  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              3:59.00 
 18  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            4:00.05 
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:42.81 
  2  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:53.87 
  3  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               1:55.04 
  4  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   1:56.95 
  5  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:02.31 
  6  Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:03.02 
  7  York Swim Club-PV  'A'                                     2:03.09 
  8  Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                                   2:05.60 
  9  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:08.65 
 10  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                             2:09.31 
 11  Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'                     2:09.77 
 12  York Swim Club-PV  'B'                                     2:12.05 
 13  Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                              2:13.64 
 14  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    2:14.21 
 15  Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                            2:18.99 
 16  The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                             2:19.79 
 17  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:20.29 
 
Event 84  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Auger, Austin L               12 Machine-PV                2:34.44 
  2  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                    2:34.70 
  3  Christensen, Jonathan L       12 Curl-PV                   2:35.98 
  4  Thomas, Josh W                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.74 
  5  Wepasnick, Zack L             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.99 
  6  Cook, Tommy M                 12 Machine-PV                2:39.48 
  7  Chab, Bobby                   12 Curl-PV                   2:42.24 
  8  Friedland, Eric T             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.27 
  9  Huether, Stephen B            12 MAKO-PV                   2:42.37 
 10  Tollefson, Ross H             12 Curl-PV                   2:42.49 
 11  Pham, Chris T                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.54 
 12  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKO-PV                   2:42.91 
 13  DeGEORGES, Trey L             12 AAC-PV                    2:45.11 
 14  Sitts, Adam G                 12 MAKO-PV                   2:51.35 
 15  Hazelton, Nicholas H          11 Curl-PV                   2:52.94 
 16  Lawson, Callum T              12 Snowbirds-PV              2:54.31 
 17  Ogren, Tyler T                11 Curl-PV                   2:54.33 
 18  Leegan, Patrick J             12 Curl-PV                   2:54.48 
 19  Bogart, Robertino A           12 Machine-PV                2:56.39 
 20  Tram, Andrew R                11 AVST-PV                   2:56.57 
 21  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                   2:56.72 
 22  Stephens, Michael A           12 Rmsc-PV                   2:56.76 
 23  Paster, Ethan D               12 PM-PV                     2:56.91 
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hafkin, Josh V                14 Rmsc-PV                   1:54.45 
  2  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                   1:59.85 
  3  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 Curl-PV                   2:00.69 
  4  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                   2:01.52 
  5  Iselin, David T               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:02.72 
  6  Allen, Michael D              14 AAC-PV                    2:04.39 
  7  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 Curl-PV                   2:05.61 
  8  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                   2:06.36 
  9  McDonald, Adam C              14 Curl-PV                   2:07.34 
 10  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:07.52 
 11  Richardson, Andy M            14 Curl-PV                   2:08.53 
 12  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 Curl-PV                   2:08.61 
 13  Bollea, Drew L                14 Curl-PV                   2:08.96 
 14  Lee, Chris                    14 Curl-PV                   2:09.63 
 15  Wise, Zack P                  14 Curl-PV                   2:10.78 
 16  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                2:11.29 
 17  Janos, Stephen E              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:12.54 
 18  Lewis, Jake W                 13 Curl-PV                   2:14.10 
 19  Trampert, Paul J              14 Curl-PV                   2:14.27 
 20  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.06 
 21  Finn, Joseph W                13 Rmsc-PV                   2:15.85 
 22  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                     2:16.41 
 23  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                     2:17.67 
 24  Wells, Trae T                 14 Curl-PV                   2:17.74 
 25  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:17.85 
 26  Moreland, Stephen C           13 Curl-PV                   2:18.48 
 27  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 VSC-PV                    2:19.09 
 28  Cain, Mike G                  13 YORK-PV                   2:19.18 
 29  Kelly, Chris J                14 Curl-PV                   2:19.69 
 30  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.85 
 31  Park, Brock                   13 Curl-PV                   2:20.01 
 32  Kim, Alex J                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:20.15 
 33  Sweeney, Christopher M        13 OCCS-PV                   2:20.77 
 34  Siren, Patrick P              14 PM-PV                     2:21.11 
 35  Allsopp, David A              14 JFD-PV                    2:21.14 
 36  Graveen, Michael W            13 OCCS-PV                   2:21.32 
 37  Larson, Michael T             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.61 
 38  Sidman, John-Howard H         13 Curl-PV                   2:22.51 
 39  Lippincott, Kevin M           14 TNT-PV                    2:22.60 
 40  Ham, Brennon G                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.01 
 41  Lichtenfels, Ryan             13 Fish-PV                   2:23.42 
 42  Dunn, AJ                      13 AAC-PV                    2:23.90 
 43  Cooper, Chris M               14 Curl-PV                   2:24.03 
 44  Feldt, Andrew W               13 Curl-PV                   2:24.10 
 45  Replogle, David H             13 AVST-PV                   2:24.65 
 46  Kearns, Zach A                14 YORK-PV                   2:24.85 
 47  Dittemore, Scott S            13 Curl-PV                   2:24.89 
 48  Shannon, Matthew T            13 AVST-PV                   2:25.11 
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                1:11.85 
  2  Kelly, Alex R                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.72 
  3  Kirsch, Kyle A                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.12 
  4  Pennington, Adam S            10 Fish-PV                   1:15.57 
  5  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                    1:16.14 
  6  Humphrey, Jacob R             10 YORK-PV                   1:16.93 
  7  Gould, Serge A                10 Curl-PV                   1:17.35 
  8  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                1:17.93 
  9  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                    1:18.30 
 10  Fahmy, Tamir K                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.44 
 11  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.48 
 12  Germanis, Johnnie W           10 Machine-PV                1:19.36 
 13  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.93 
 14  Pickering, Jon G              10 Curl-PV                   1:20.08 
 15  McDermott, Danny J            10 Curl-PV                   1:20.63 
 16  Shu, Jack S                   10 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.98 
 17  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.29 
 18  Alloway, Richard M            10 TCSD-PV                   1:21.41 
 19  Lucas, Cameron R              10 AVST-PV                   1:21.59 
 20  Perrot, Cabell D              10 YORK-PV                   1:22.43 
 21  Campbell, Gavin S             10 Machine-PV                1:22.63 
 22  Inomata, Yusuke               10 Curl-PV                   1:23.46 
 23  Luciani, Danny P              10 Fish-PV                   1:23.48 
 24  Kannan, Matthew W             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.62 
 25  Finn, Thomas E                 9 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.62 
 26  Raithel, Maxwell D            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.68 
 27  Osiecki, Matthew T            10 MAKO-PV                   1:24.05 
 28  Curl, Nick D                   9 Curl-PV                   1:24.67 
 29  Schwartz, Jason A             10 Curl-PV                   1:24.87 
 30  Marchand, Tyler J             10 Curl-PV                   1:24.91 
 31  O'Connor, Patrick M           10 Curl-PV                   1:24.95 
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haibel, Sandy J               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:00.91 
  2  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.10 
  3  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.69 
  4  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                   1:05.66 
  5  Gordon, Jonathan A            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.32 
  6  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.64 
  7  Nichols, Robert E             11 Curl-PV                   1:06.88 
  8  Krebs, Matt E                 12 Curl-PV                   1:07.14 
  9  Gong, Wade T                  12 Curl-PV                   1:08.42 
 10  MacDonald, Angus J            11 OCCS-PV                   1:08.52 
 11  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 Curl-PV                   1:08.68 
 12  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.82 
 13  Wang, Victor G                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:08.99 
 14  Spencer, Adam M               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.49 
 15  Pfister, Greg L               12 Curl-PV                   1:09.58 
 16  Mukri, Patrick R              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.75 
 17  Stevens, Matthew D            12 FAST-PV                   1:09.87 
 18  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 Curl-PV                   1:10.04 
 19  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         12 Curl-PV                   1:10.33 
 20  Hepp, Michael J               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.38 
 21  Patterson, Cameron W          12 Machine-PV                1:10.45 
 22  King, Chris M                 11 Machine-PV                1:10.55 
 23  Davey-Karlson, Matt           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.75 
 24  Mulquin, Kevin M              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.96 
 25  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                   1:11.04 
 26  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                   1:11.05 
 27  Jolly, Michael A              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.60 
 28  Cubeta, Robert L              12 YORK-PV                   1:11.81 
 29  Sologuren, Daniel H           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.02 
 30  Song, Philip H                12 MSSC-PV                   1:12.18 
 31  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 Curl-PV                   1:12.37 
 32  Dillon, Bradley J             11 Curl-PV                   1:12.40 
 33  Richards, Stephen M           11 TCSD-PV                   1:12.47 
 34  King, Jay C                   11 Curl-PV                   1:12.52 
 35  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV              1:12.59 
 36  Spina, Alex M                 12 Curl-PV                   1:12.67 
 37  Namath, Imre                  12 Curl-PV                   1:12.88 
 38  Anderson, Max M               12 Fish-PV                   1:12.90 
 39  Toth, Jimmy D                 12 Curl-PV                   1:12.90 
 40  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 TCSD-PV                   1:12.93 
 41  Endres, Wyatt L               12 AVST-PV                   1:13.02 
 42  Peng, Timothy                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.09 
 43  Marshall, Jeff B              11 VSC-PV                    1:13.24 
 44  Fisher, Andrew K              11 TNT-PV                    1:13.68 
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  56.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M     14 Curl-PV                     49.04 
  2  Hafkin, Josh V                14 Rmsc-PV                     49.51 
  3  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A         14 OCCS-PV                     50.22 
  4  Mears, Andy S                 14 AVST-PV                     51.27 
  5  Marquart, Matt R              14 Snowbirds-PV                51.63 
  6  Park, Brock                   13 Curl-PV                     52.06 
  7  McDonald, Adam C              14 Curl-PV                     52.16 
  8  Iselin, David T               14 Rmsc-PV                     52.93 
  9  Trainor, Will F               14 Curl-PV                     52.94 
 10  Leach, Alex C                 14 Machine-PV                  52.96 
 11  Durazo, Bryan B               14 Snowbirds-PV                53.00 
 12  Janos, Stephen E              14 Rmsc-PV                     53.01 
 13  Orellana, Miguel E            14 Rmsc-PV                     53.10 
 14  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                     53.11 
 15  Link, Justin W                14 Rmsc-PV                     53.15 
 16  McLean, Matt B                14 Snowbirds-PV                53.50 
 17  Killeri, Daniel Y             14 AAC-PV                      53.50 
 18  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                     53.97 
 19  Leegan, Matthew P             13 Curl-PV                     54.01 
 20  Wise, Zack P                  14 Curl-PV                     54.11 
 21  Pool, John D                  14 Curl-PV                     54.13 
 22  Traylor, James S              14 AVST-PV                     54.20 
 23  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z     14 TNT-PV                      54.26 
 24  Haley, Brendan A              14 FBST-PV                     54.36 
 25  Graveen, Michael W            13 OCCS-PV                     54.57 
 26  Benjamin, Ethan A             14 Rmsc-PV                     54.96 
 27  Daniels, Tim F                13 Machine-PV                  54.97 
 28  Lewis, Jake W                 13 Curl-PV                     55.15 
 29  Giovinazzo, Chris T           14 PM-PV                       55.18 
 30  Klotz, Josh B                 14 TCSD-PV                     55.27 
 31  Miller, David M               14 DCPR-PV                     55.36 
 32  Cravedi, Kevin D              14 H2oyas-PV                   55.47 
 33  Lippincott, Kevin M           14 TNT-PV                      55.58 
 34  Edmonds, Greg D               14 Curl-PV                     55.61 
 35  Mako, Frederick M             14 PM-PV                       55.65 
 36  MacGregor, Andrew A           14 OCCS-PV                     55.65 
 37  Holmes, Zach D                14 Machine-PV                  55.81 
 38  Sweeney, Christopher M        13 OCCS-PV                     55.88 
 39  Dittemore, Scott S            13 Curl-PV                     56.03 
 40  Alekseyev, Eugene V           14 JFD-PV                      56.10 
 41  Erickson, Bryan P             14 Rmsc-PV                     56.12 
 42  Mims, Hunter B                14 Machine-PV                  56.22 
 43  Bernstein, Eric R             14 TIBU-PV                     56.23 
 44  Kelly, Chris J                14 Curl-PV                     56.30 
 45  Cain, Mike G                  13 YORK-PV                     56.38 
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wojciechowski, John A         10 Curl-PV                     28.35 
  2  Phillips, Bradley D           10 Curl-PV                     28.44 
  3  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                     29.32 
  4  Putnam, Charlie M             10 Machine-PV                  29.46 
  5  Katis, Charles C              10 Machine-PV                  29.60 
  6  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                     29.64 
  7  Thomas, Matt C                10 Rmsc-PV                     29.88 
  8  McKenzie, John T               9 VSC-PV                      30.11 
  9  Knecht, Samuel M              10 Rmsc-PV                     30.11 
 10  Speers, Samuel C              10 TCSD-PV                     30.21 
 11  Wimer, Nicholas A             10 Rmsc-PV                     30.41 
 12  Tollefson, Andrew H           10 Curl-PV                     30.41 
 13  Sheerin, Danny W              10 Rmsc-PV                     30.46 
 14  Pickering, Jon G              10 Curl-PV                     30.61 
 15  Gould, Serge A                10 Curl-PV                     30.68 
 16  Karel, Greg I                 10 Rmsc-PV                     30.70 
 17  Higginbotham, Zach C          10 Curl-PV                     30.87 
 18  Humphrey, Jacob R             10 YORK-PV                     30.99 
 19  McDermott, Danny J            10 Curl-PV                     31.29 
 20  Camozzo, Danny L              10 Curl-PV                     31.29 
 21  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                     31.42 
 22  Pennington, Adam S            10 Fish-PV                     31.53 
 23  Luciani, Danny P              10 Fish-PV                     31.54 
 24  Sundel, Blake A               10 PM-PV                       31.78 
 25  Kutlucinar, Atley S           10 Curl-PV                     31.95 
 26  Simmons, Tucker M             10 Curl-PV                     32.04 
 27  Laffosse, Nicolas M           10 VSC-PV                      32.16 
 28  Munch, Ricky W                 9 Machine-PV                  32.24 
 29  Pence, Charlie R              10 Machine-PV                  32.26 
 30  Paris, Benjamin F             10 Fish-PV                     32.28 
 31  Wojciechowski, Louis P         8 Curl-PV                     32.36 
 32  Gains, Zach B                  9 YORK-PV                     32.39 
 33  McMahon, Ryan A               10 VSC-PV                      32.40 
 34  Germanis, Johnnie W           10 Machine-PV                  32.40 
 35  Patteson, Austin C             9 PM-PV                       32.40 
 36  Trigonoplos, Paul A           10 Rmsc-PV                     32.41 
 37  O'Connor, Patrick M           10 Curl-PV                     32.45 
 38  Chute, Austin T                9 Curl-PV                     32.45 
 39  Asbury, Colin T                9 Rmsc-PV                     32.54 
 40  McJunkin, Matthew R            9 Machine-PV                  32.56 
 41  Sickenberger, Will L           9 Curl-PV                     32.63 
 42  Alm, Anthony                  10 Machine-PV                  32.64 
 43  Ratcliff, Kurt M               9 YORK-PV                     32.65 
 44  Marchand, Tyler J             10 Curl-PV                     32.67 
 45  Alloway, Richard M            10 TCSD-PV                     32.73 
 46  Botten, Alex M                10 YORK-PV                     32.77 
 47  Mckissick, James D            10 Curl-PV                     32.80 
 48  Hutchison, Robert J           10 Curl-PV                     32.83 
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                     25.80 
  2  Stewart, Sean P               12 Rmsc-PV                     25.86 
  3  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 UNCUB-PV                    25.90 
  4  Haibel, Sandy J               12 Rmsc-PV                     26.02 
  5  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                       26.09 
  6  Tollefson, Henry H            11 Curl-PV                     26.24 
  7  Jackson, Brandon L            12 Curl-PV                     26.30 
  8  Wingert, Tim J                12 MAKO-PV                     26.35 
  9  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                     26.48 
 10  Perez, JP P                   12 Rmsc-PV                     26.55 
 11  Tollefson, Ross H             12 Curl-PV                     26.73 
 12  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                  27.01 
 13  Sakaris, Stephen A            12 Rmsc-PV                     27.22 
 14  Yeh, Asaph R                  12 MSSC-PV                     27.29 
 15  Krebs, Matt E                 12 Curl-PV                     27.35 
 16  Hallock, Michael E            11 YORK-PV                     27.41 
 17  Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E    12 Curl-PV                     27.46 
 18  Davey-Karlson, Matt           12 Rmsc-PV                     27.56 
 19  Phillips, Mitch J             11 MAKO-PV                     27.56 
 20  Sullivan, Patrick P           12 Curl-PV                     27.59 
 21  Pfister, Greg L               12 Curl-PV                     27.65 
 22  Mintz, Bomani J               12 Curl-PV                     27.66 
 23  MacDonald, Angus J            11 OCCS-PV                     27.67 
 24  Steinnagel, Zachary D         11 Rmsc-PV                     27.71 
 25  Smith, Walt P                 12 YORK-PV                     27.75 
 26  Gong, Wade T                  12 Curl-PV                     27.75 
 27  Spencer, Adam M               12 Rmsc-PV                     27.90 
 28  King, Chris M                 11 Machine-PV                  27.93 
 29  Fay, Stephen G                12 HACC-PV                     27.94 
 30  Winchester, Brian J           12 AAC-PV                      27.95 
 31  Anderson, Max M               12 Fish-PV                     27.97 
 32  Ross, Anthony B               12 DCPR-PV                     28.07 
 33  Wang, Victor G                11 Rmsc-PV                     28.37 
 34  Abdo, Brian D                 12 FAST-PV                     28.38 
 35  Durbin, Patrick J             11 Rmsc-PV                     28.41 
 36  Auger, Austin L               12 Machine-PV                  28.42 
 37  Sitts, Adam G                 12 MAKO-PV                     28.44 
 38  Williams, Drake W             12 TIBU-PV                     28.46 
 39  Mulquin, Kevin M              11 Rmsc-PV                     28.53 
 40  Heffernan, Sean F             11 Curl-PV                     28.56 
 41  Vest, Kevin M                 11 Machine-PV                  28.60 
 42  Richards, Stephen M           11 TCSD-PV                     28.61 
 43  Balberde, Will A              12 MAKO-PV                     28.62 
 44  Leegan, Patrick J             12 Curl-PV                     28.66 
 45  Travis, Tor J                 12 TCSD-PV                     28.66 
 46  Whipkey, Brendan S            12 TCSD-PV                     28.70 
 47  Lytle, Patrick T              11 Curl-PV                     28.74 
 48  Hyndman, Stephen V            12 Rmsc-PV                     28.75 
 49  Song, Philip H                12 MSSC-PV                     28.75 
 50  King, Jay C                   11 Curl-PV                     28.77 
 51  Stodter, Casey J              12 Rmsc-PV                     28.78 
 52  Minshew, William T            12 Machine-PV                  28.81 
 53  Marshall, Jeff B              11 VSC-PV                      28.87 
 54  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                     28.87 
 55  Pizer, Matt R                 12 TIBU-PV                     28.95 
 56  Collier, CB B                 11 Machine-PV                  28.97 
 57  Durazo, Danny M               12 Snowbirds-PV                28.99 
 58  Anderson, Mike P              11 Rmsc-PV                     29.01 
 59  Lawson, Callum T              12 Snowbirds-PV                29.03 
 60  Hong, Andrew J                12 Curl-PV                     29.05 
 61  Chodnicki, Kevin D            12 JFD-PV                      29.06 
 62  Cubeta, Robert L              12 YORK-PV                     29.08 
 63  Stronko, Jake M               12 OCCS-PV                     29.15 
 64  Perrot, Hunter G              12 YORK-PV                     29.20 
 65  Risse, Bill P                 11 YORK-PV                     29.22 
 66  Rieling, Ray R                12 HACC-PV                     29.24 
 67  Fisher, Tyler R               12 MAKO-PV                     29.24 
 68  Patterson, Cameron W          12 Machine-PV                  29.25 
 69  Smith, Zachary T              11 Curl-PV                     29.26 
 70  Cimons, Ben M                 12 TCSD-PV                     29.34 
 71  Anderson, Casey F             12 Rmsc-PV                     29.35 
 72  Murphy, Brian D               11 TCSD-PV                     29.36 
 73  Cate, Danny B                 11 Machine-PV                  29.37 
 74  Munch, Robbie C               11 Machine-PV                  29.37 
 75  Jansen, Devin A               11 OCCS-PV                     29.37 
 76  Clark, Patrick I              12 FBST-PV                     29.38 
 77  Benecki, Matthew B            12 Fish-PV                     29.41 
 78  Katz, Justin C                12 Rmsc-PV                     29.42 
 79  Miller, Alex O                12 Fish-PV                     29.42 
 80  Krebs, Sam T                  11 Curl-PV                     29.42 
 81  Lanning, James S              12 Rmsc-PV                     29.44 
 82  Grant, Max M                  12 AAC-PV                      29.46 
 83  Dahl, Grayson J               12 Machine-PV                  29.48 
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Humphries, Peter J            14 FAST-PV                   2:07.00 
  2  Melillo, Simone               14 Curl-PV                   2:07.02 
  3  Pool, John D                  14 Curl-PV                   2:07.82 
  4  McLaughlin, Jimmy R           14 TCSD-PV                   2:09.29 
  5  Knecht, Josef M               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:09.37 
  6  Mims, Hunter B                14 Machine-PV                2:10.59 
  7  Mechak, Ben P                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:11.77 
  8  Marquart, Matt R              14 Snowbirds-PV              2:11.80 
  9  Kreitler, Robert M            14 PM-PV                     2:12.02 
 10  Bollea, Drew L                14 Curl-PV                   2:12.89 
 11  Durazo, Bryan B               14 Snowbirds-PV              2:15.34 
 12  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:16.34 
 13  Richardson, Andy M            14 Curl-PV                   2:18.86 
 14  Edmonds, Greg D               14 Curl-PV                   2:19.58 
 15  Moreland, Stephen C           13 Curl-PV                   2:20.45 
 16  Herrmann, Ricky A             13 VSC-PV                    2:22.76 
 17  Orellana, Miguel E            14 Rmsc-PV                   2:24.13 
 18  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                    2:25.50 
 19  Rubin, Jared S                14 TCSD-PV                   2:25.76 
 20  Beuzeville, Javier            14 AVST-PV                   2:26.13 
 21  McCorkle, Jacob A             13 Snowbirds-PV              2:26.67 
 
Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wojciechowski, John A         10 Curl-PV                   1:06.96 
  2  Sarman, Mark C                10 Curl-PV                   1:08.53 
  3  Kotonias, Nicholas J          10 MSSC-PV                   1:14.69 
  4  Shu, Jack S                   10 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.45 
  5  Kim, Eric I                   10 MSSC-PV                   1:17.50 
  6  Kundrat, John A               10 FAST-PV                   1:20.83 
  7  Allsopp, Matthew A            10 JFD-PV                    1:22.88 
  8  Laffosse, Nicolas M           10 VSC-PV                    1:25.22 
  9  Tomajczyk, Drew M              9 Machine-PV                1:25.77 
 10  Swallow, Matthew S            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.00 
 11  Camozzo, Danny L              10 Curl-PV                   1:27.62 
 12  Dunne, Ryan C                  9 OCCS-PV                   1:27.66 
 13  Wooster, Tyler                 9 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.99 
 14  Doyle, Brendan T              10 FBST-PV                   1:28.19 
 15  Ramey, Lloyd N                10 Curl-PV                   1:28.75 
 16  Ratcliff, Kurt M               9 YORK-PV                   1:30.17 
 17  Mckissick, James D            10 Curl-PV                   1:31.40 
 18  Sturm, Zachary J               9 Curl-PV                   1:31.91 
 19  Gains, Zach B                  9 YORK-PV                   1:31.99 
 20  Perrot, Cabell D              10 YORK-PV                   1:32.46 
 21  Barry, Timmy R                 9 TCSD-PV                   1:32.56 
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fox, Brady C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   1:01.01 
  2  Shen, David                   12 PM-PV                     1:02.30 
  3  Cunningham, Jesse A           11 UNCUB-PV                  1:02.39 
  4  Canner, Robert T              12 FAST-PV                   1:02.41 
  5  Flach, Michael F              11 Fish-PV                   1:05.58 
  6  Perez, JP P                   12 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.13 
  7  Mackenzie, Doug R             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.14 
  8  Relihan, Andrew J             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.52 
  9  Fletcher, Sean D              11 Machine-PV                1:06.87 
 10  Nichols, Quyen A              12 PM-PV                     1:07.85 
 11  Mai, Erik M                   12 MAKO-PV                   1:08.05 
 12  Dillon, Bradley J             11 Curl-PV                   1:08.68 
 13  Stevens, Matthew D            12 FAST-PV                   1:09.76 
 14  Hepp, Michael J               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.82 
 15  Wang, Victor G                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.97 
 16  Pizer, Matt R                 12 TIBU-PV                   1:10.17 
 17  Vallario, Kevin M             12 FGAC-PV                   1:11.17 
 18  Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J       11 Curl-PV                   1:11.18 
 19  Patteson, Zach J              12 PM-PV                     1:11.51 
 20  Travis, Tor J                 12 TCSD-PV                   1:11.82 
 21  Smith, Zachary T              11 Curl-PV                   1:12.10 
 22  Peng, Timothy                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.40 
 23  Murphy, Brian D               11 TCSD-PV                   1:12.55 
 24  Grimmett-Norris, Michael T    11 Curl-PV                   1:13.00 
 25  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.31 
 26  Anderson, Casey F             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.42 
 27  Smith, Walt P                 12 YORK-PV                   1:13.58 
 28  Verboncoeur, Chris P          11 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.64 
 29  Rieling, Ray R                12 HACC-PV                   1:13.70 
 30  Mc Cormick, Patrick P         12 Curl-PV                   1:14.28 
 31  Chen, Peter E                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.53 
 32  Webb, Will L                  12 Machine-PV                1:14.97 
 33  Benecki, Matthew B            12 Fish-PV                   1:15.39 
 34  Stephens, Michael A           12 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.46 
 35  Emory, Danny J                12 TCSD-PV                   1:15.75 
 36  Lanning, James S              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.91 
 
Event 104  Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  20:59.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McLean, Matt B                14 Snowbirds-PV             17:05.74 
  2  Hinrichsen, Phillip P         14 Curl-PV                  17:06.61 
  3  Finelli, Drew S               14 Curl-PV                  17:06.75 
  4  Melillo, Simone               14 Curl-PV                  17:21.70 
  5  Grimmett-Norris, Robert W     13 Curl-PV                  17:42.02 
  6  Hepp, Christopher L           14 Rmsc-PV                  17:55.66 
  7  Swallow, Nathan C             14 Rmsc-PV                  17:56.37 
  8  Wells, Trae T                 14 Curl-PV                  18:17.61 
  9  Vuong, David C                13 Rmsc-PV                  18:29.94 
 10  Yang, Yang                    13 Rmsc-PV                  18:30.81 
 11  Whipkey, Sean P               14 TCSD-PV                  18:31.82 
 12  Giorgis, Matthew R            13 Curl-PV                  18:41.28 
 13  Tomajczyk, Ryan M             13 Machine-PV               18:54.25 
 14  McCorkle, Jacob A             13 Snowbirds-PV             18:56.75 
 15  Nichols, Dan C                14 PM-PV                    18:59.75 
 16  Lichtenfels, Ryan             13 Fish-PV                  19:05.59 
 17  Siren, Patrick P              14 PM-PV                    19:12.51 
 18  Wong, Brian W                 14 VSC-PV                   19:19.32 
 19  Lucas, Benjamin N             13 AVST-PV                  19:39.59 
 20  Wheatley, Zac M               13 AAC-PV                   19:45.00 
 21  Dunn, AJ                      13 AAC-PV                   19:46.50 
 22  Brown, Cole A                 13 Rmsc-PV                  19:53.98 
 23  Parker, Justin M              14 Rmsc-PV                  20:07.03 
 24  Gustafson, Max J              14 TCSD-PV                  20:11.83 
 25  Urubshurow, Donzen K          11 Rmsc-PV                  20:16.54 
 26  Morstein, Andrew M            13 Rmsc-PV                  20:27.36 
 27  Dittemore, Scott S            13 Curl-PV                  20:28.80 
 28  Matt, Ryan C                  13 Curl-PV                  20:29.02 
 29  Duffin, Avery M               14 Rmsc-PV                  20:38.03 
 30  Campanella, Paul J            14 AAC-PV                   20:45.40 
 31  Trampert, Paul J              14 Curl-PV                  20:52.73 
 32  Bumiller, Mark T              13 Curl-PV                  20:54.93 
 33  Cawley, Max A                 13 TCSD-PV                  20:55.69