PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results




                                                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV                28.83      27.69   20  
  2 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV                28.10      28.05   17  
  3 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV                28.80      28.41   16  
  4 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV                28.98      28.76   15  
  5 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV                29.22      29.09   14  
  6 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV                29.35      29.12   13  
  7 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV                29.40      29.33   12  
  8 Tollefson, Andrew H       10 Curl-PV                29.37      29.48   11  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV                28.44      28.10  
  2 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV                29.32      28.80  
  3 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV                28.35      28.83  
  4 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV                30.41      28.98  
  5 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV                30.46      29.22  
  6 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV                29.88      29.35  
  7 Tollefson, Andrew H       10 Curl-PV                30.41      29.37  
  8 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV                30.21      29.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV                29.64      29.65  
 10 McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV                 30.11      29.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV             29.46      30.08  
 12 Gould, Serge A            10 Curl-PV                30.68      30.10  
 13 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV             29.60      30.18  
 14 Knecht, Samuel M          10 Rmsc-PV                30.11      30.20  
 15 Higginbotham, Zach C      10 Curl-PV                30.87      30.24  
 16 Luciani, Danny P          10 Fish-PV                31.54      30.25  
 17 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV                30.99      30.34  
 18 Kutlucinar, Atley S       10 Curl-PV                31.95      30.35  
 19 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV             32.40      31.13  
 20 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV                30.61      31.18  
 21 Laffosse, Nicolas M       10 VSC-PV                 32.16      31.20  
 22 Sundel, Blake A           10 PM-PV                  31.78      31.24  
 23 Paris, Benjamin F         10 Fish-PV                32.28      31.39  
 24 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV                32.65      31.44  
 25 Munch, Ricky W             9 Machine-PV             32.24      31.51  
 26 Alm, Anthony              10 Machine-PV             32.64      31.56  
 27 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV                32.41      31.65  
 28 Botten, Alex M            10 YORK-PV                32.77      31.67  
 29 Hutchison, Robert J       10 Curl-PV                32.83      31.71  
 30 Simmons, Tucker M         10 Curl-PV                32.04      31.86  
 31 Sickenberger, Will L       9 Curl-PV                32.63      31.90  
 32 Pennington, Adam S        10 Fish-PV                31.53      31.95  
 33 Marchand, Tyler J         10 Curl-PV                32.67      32.00  
 34 Pence, Charlie R          10 Machine-PV             32.26      32.01  
 34 McDermott, Danny J        10 Curl-PV                31.29      32.01  
 36 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV                32.45      32.16  
 37 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV                31.42      32.30  
 37 Camozzo, Danny L          10 Curl-PV                31.29      32.30  
 39 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV                32.73      32.37  
 40 Chute, Austin T            9 Curl-PV                32.45      32.39  
 41 McJunkin, Matthew R        9 Machine-PV             32.56      32.52  
 42 Wojciechowski, Louis P     8 Curl-PV                32.36      32.65  
 43 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                32.39      32.77  
 44 Patteson, Austin C         9 PM-PV                  32.40      33.33  
 45 Mckissick, James D        10 Curl-PV                32.80      33.46  
 46 Asbury, Colin T            9 Rmsc-PV                32.54      33.64  
 -- McMahon, Ryan A           10 VSC-PV                 32.40         NS  
 -- Karel, Greg I             10 Rmsc-PV                30.70         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV              1:01.29    1:00.72   20  
       28.91  1:00.72                                                      
  2 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV              1:03.24    1:01.85   17  
       29.21  1:01.85                                                      
  3 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              1:04.30    1:02.98   16  
       29.87  1:02.98                                                      
  4 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              1:03.66    1:03.17   15  
       30.30  1:03.17                                                      
  5 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV              1:04.17    1:04.35   14  
       30.73  1:04.35                                                      
  6 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              1:04.46    1:04.41   13  
       30.55  1:04.41                                                      
  7 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           1:04.24    1:04.42   12  
       31.46  1:04.42                                                      
  8 Kirsch, Kyle A            10 Rmsc-PV              1:04.91    1:05.54   11  
       30.81  1:05.54                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV              1:02.06    1:01.29  
       28.63  1:01.29                                                      
  2 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV              1:02.63    1:03.24  
       30.22  1:03.24                                                      
  3 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              1:06.88    1:03.66  
       30.77  1:03.66                                                      
  4 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV              1:06.09    1:04.17  
       30.72  1:04.17                                                      
  5 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           1:05.85    1:04.24  
       31.38  1:04.24                                                      
  6 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              1:06.33    1:04.30  
       30.71  1:04.30                                                      
  7 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              1:07.41    1:04.46  
       30.66  1:04.46                                                      
  8 Kirsch, Kyle A            10 Rmsc-PV              1:06.29    1:04.91  
       31.28  1:04.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              1:06.93    1:05.52  
       31.19  1:05.52                                                      
 10 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV              1:06.87    1:06.17  
       31.04  1:06.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV              1:08.06    1:06.92  
       31.25  1:06.92                                                      
 12 Tollefson, Andrew H       10 Curl-PV              1:08.22    1:07.36  
       32.40  1:07.36                                                      
 13 McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV               1:08.78    1:07.51  
       31.87  1:07.51                                                      
 14 Knecht, Samuel M          10 Rmsc-PV              1:08.80    1:07.63  
       32.28  1:07.63                                                      
 14 Luciani, Danny P          10 Fish-PV              1:09.47    1:07.63  
       32.10  1:07.63                                                      
 16 Kutlucinar, Atley S       10 Curl-PV              1:12.04    1:07.93  
       31.82  1:07.93                                                      
 17 Pennington, Adam S        10 Fish-PV              1:11.69    1:08.91  
       32.03  1:08.91                                                      
 18 Pfister, Alex F           10 Curl-PV              1:09.50    1:09.05  
       33.09  1:09.05                                                      
 19 Higginbotham, Zach C      10 Curl-PV              1:11.12    1:09.48  
       33.35  1:09.48                                                      
 20 Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV              1:12.26    1:09.84  
       32.59  1:09.84                                                      
 20 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              1:11.91    1:09.84  
       32.17  1:09.84                                                      
 22 McMurray, Evan L          10 VSC-PV               1:11.50    1:10.33  
       35.36  1:10.33                                                      
 23 Sickenberger, Will L       9 Curl-PV              1:12.24    1:10.52  
       33.58  1:10.52                                                      
 24 Camozzo, Danny L          10 Curl-PV              1:11.46    1:10.83  
       34.41  1:10.83                                                      
 25 Munch, Ricky W             9 Machine-PV           1:11.76    1:10.89  
       34.17  1:10.89                                                      
 26 Alm, Anthony              10 Machine-PV           1:12.12    1:10.93  
       34.42  1:10.93                                                      
 27 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV              1:11.85    1:10.98  
       33.24  1:10.98                                                      
 28 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV              1:10.74    1:11.15  
       33.90  1:11.15                                                      
 29 Hutchison, Robert J       10 Curl-PV              1:11.76    1:11.55  
       34.19  1:11.55                                                      
 30 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV              1:10.65    1:11.70  
       34.24  1:11.70                                                      
 31 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV              1:11.74    1:12.06  
       34.50  1:12.06                                                      
 32 Verheul, Dirk W            9 PM-PV                1:11.98    1:13.92  
       34.87  1:13.92                                                      
 33 Pence, Charlie R          10 Machine-PV           1:12.20    1:14.62  
       36.01  1:14.62                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              2:17.22    2:17.06   20  
       30.59  1:05.77  1:41.79  2:17.06                                    
  2 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              2:21.22    2:19.04   17  
       31.98  1:08.68  1:44.67  2:19.04                                    
  3 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              2:22.00    2:19.24   16  
       31.02  1:06.57  1:43.30  2:19.24                                    
  4 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              2:19.79    2:20.45   15  
       32.59  1:08.81  1:45.21  2:20.45                                    
  5 Kirsch, Kyle A            10 Rmsc-PV              2:21.86    2:20.71   14  
       32.34  1:08.39  1:45.19  2:20.71                                    
  6 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           2:23.55    2:22.41   13  
       32.63  1:09.36  1:46.66  2:22.41                                    
  7 Gould, Serge A            10 Curl-PV              2:24.56    2:24.86   12  
       32.86  1:09.11  1:47.30  2:24.86                                    
  8 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV              2:24.19    2:26.65   11  
       32.98  1:09.66  1:48.68  2:26.65                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              2:18.31    2:17.22  
       30.58  1:05.22  1:41.76  2:17.22                                    
  2 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              2:23.59    2:19.79  
       32.81  1:08.55  1:45.00  2:19.79                                    
  3 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              2:30.44    2:21.22  
       33.43  1:10.83  1:47.03  2:21.22                                    
  4 Kirsch, Kyle A            10 Rmsc-PV              2:25.46    2:21.86  
       33.04  1:08.75  1:45.67  2:21.86                                    
  5 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              2:31.32    2:22.00  
       32.48  1:08.79  1:46.39  2:22.00                                    
  6 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           2:23.13    2:23.55  
       33.16  1:09.72  1:48.29  2:23.55                                    
  7 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV              2:25.44    2:24.19  
       32.80  1:08.99  1:47.14  2:24.19                                    
  8 Gould, Serge A            10 Curl-PV              2:27.96    2:24.56  
       32.61  1:09.25  1:47.49  2:24.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tollefson, Andrew H       10 Curl-PV              2:25.61    2:25.44  
       33.60  1:11.46  1:49.27  2:25.44                                    
 10 Luciani, Danny P          10 Fish-PV              2:40.05    2:26.03  
       32.47  1:09.07  1:48.08  2:26.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV              2:30.96    2:29.17  
       32.54  1:10.37  1:49.66  2:29.17                                    
 12 Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV              2:38.23    2:31.56  
       33.09  1:11.08  1:52.21  2:31.56                                    
 13 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV              2:42.40    2:31.58  
       33.82  1:12.87  1:53.55  2:31.58                                    
 14 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV              2:32.57    2:32.42  
       34.97  1:14.40  1:54.07  2:32.42                                    
 15 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV              2:36.60    2:33.21  
       35.43  1:14.71  1:54.98  2:33.21                                    
 16 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           2:38.28    2:33.44  
       35.33  1:15.09  1:55.16  2:33.44                                    
 17 Munch, Ricky W             9 Machine-PV           2:37.78    2:33.85  
       33.81  1:55.58  2:33.85  2:33.85                                    
 18 Verheul, Dirk W            9 PM-PV                2:42.46    2:34.07  
       35.25  1:15.54  1:55.56  2:34.07                                    
 19 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV              2:40.04    2:34.09  
       33.43  1:13.07  1:55.24  2:34.09                                    
 20 McMurray, Evan L          10 VSC-PV               2:38.73    2:34.86  
       36.59  1:17.23  1:57.04  2:34.86                                    
 21 Flamand, Michael W        10 Rmsc-PV              2:36.28    2:35.49  
       36.32  1:16.43  1:56.01  2:35.49                                    
 22 Higginbotham, Zach C      10 Curl-PV              2:35.86    2:35.64  
       33.71  1:14.15  1:56.87  2:35.64                                    
 23 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV              2:36.27    2:36.42  
       33.40  2:36.42                                                      
 24 Camozzo, Danny L          10 Curl-PV              2:37.52    2:36.86  
       35.57  1:16.24  1:56.88  2:36.86                                    
 25 Hutchison, Robert J       10 Curl-PV              2:35.02    2:36.93  
       35.67  1:15.70  1:57.49  2:36.93                                    
 26 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV              2:37.78    2:37.27  
       36.16  1:16.68  1:58.41  2:37.27                                    
 27 Hepp, David A             10 Rmsc-PV              2:41.23    2:38.47  
       35.31  1:16.25  1:58.37  2:38.47                                    
 28 Kutlucinar, Atley S       10 Curl-PV              2:41.20    2:38.87  
       34.02  1:14.61  1:57.43  2:38.87                                    
 29 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV              2:39.42    2:38.95  
       35.97  1:16.86  1:58.66  2:38.95                                    
 30 Finn, Thomas E             9 Rmsc-PV              2:43.13    2:40.03  
       35.70  1:17.31  1:59.16  2:40.03                                    
 31 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              2:34.31    2:41.71  
       33.42  1:16.12  1:59.81  2:41.71                                    
 32 Marchand, Tyler J         10 Curl-PV              2:43.76    2:45.51  
       38.55  1:21.26  2:04.99  2:45.51                                    
 33 Berry, Dylan A            10 Rmsc-PV              2:43.63    2:56.41  
       37.10  1:19.30  2:06.96  2:56.41                                    
 -- Knecht, Samuel M          10 Rmsc-PV              2:32.73         NS  
 -- McMahon, Ryan A           10 VSC-PV               2:43.65         NS  
 -- Karel, Greg I             10 Rmsc-PV              2:26.62         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              6:16.91    6:00.29   20  
  2 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              6:06.69    6:01.66   17  
  3 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              6:40.00    6:10.97   16  
  4 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              6:42.77    6:29.46   15  
  5 Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV              6:44.80    6:32.70   14  
  6 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV              7:01.98    6:37.09   13  
  7 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           7:07.77    6:38.84   12  
  8 Flamand, Michael W        10 Rmsc-PV              6:45.69    6:39.47   11  
  9 Pfister, Alex F           10 Curl-PV              6:58.25    6:45.17    9  
 10 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV              7:00.77    6:45.33    7  
 11 Hepp, David A             10 Rmsc-PV              6:57.22    6:46.90    6  
 12 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV              6:56.45    6:49.03    5  
 13 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV              7:12.54    6:51.81    4  
 14 Finn, Thomas E             9 Rmsc-PV              7:04.07    6:52.61    3  
 15 Kirsch, Kyle A            10 Rmsc-PV              6:34.86    6:58.13    2  
 16 Higginbotham, Zach C      10 Curl-PV              7:10.73    7:01.66    1  
 17 Berry, Dylan A            10 Rmsc-PV              7:04.82    7:02.93  
 18 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV              7:11.21    7:05.98  
 -- Karel, Greg I             10 Rmsc-PV              6:36.32        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV                32.51      32.27   20  
  2 Allsopp, Matthew A        10 JFD-PV                 34.03      32.49   17  
  3 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV             33.24      32.52   16  
  4 Kirsch, Kyle A            10 Rmsc-PV                33.72      33.52   15  
  5 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV                33.37      33.62   14  
  6 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV                34.62      33.81   13  
  7 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV             33.46      33.98   12  
  8 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV                34.16      34.01   11  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV                32.77      32.51  
  2 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV             33.32      33.24  
  3 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV                33.94      33.37  
  4 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV             35.70      33.46  
  5 Kirsch, Kyle A            10 Rmsc-PV                33.88      33.72  
  6 Allsopp, Matthew A        10 JFD-PV                 34.20      34.03  
  7 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV                34.94      34.16  
  8 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV                36.22      34.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gould, Serge A            10 Curl-PV                35.90      34.66  
 10 Pennington, Adam S        10 Fish-PV                34.80      35.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV                35.18      35.74  
 12 Fahmy, Tamir K            10 Rmsc-PV                36.25      35.93  
 13 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV                36.83      35.97  
 14 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV                36.10      36.08  
 15 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV                35.89      36.16  
 16 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV                39.23      36.45  
 17 McDermott, Danny J        10 Curl-PV                35.67      36.55  
 18 Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV                38.69      36.76  
 19 Kutlucinar, Atley S       10 Curl-PV                37.21      36.82  
 20 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV                37.58      36.86  
 21 Sokolove, William H       10 Rmsc-PV                39.02      36.87  
 22 Sundel, Blake A           10 PM-PV                  39.13      36.89  
 23 Shu, Jack S               10 Rmsc-PV                37.00      36.96  
 24 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV             36.82      37.24  
 25 Higginbotham, Zach C      10 Curl-PV                37.54      37.27  
 25 Wojciechowski, Louis P     8 Curl-PV                37.79      37.27  
 27 Mckissick, James D        10 Curl-PV                37.92      37.38  
 28 Inomata, Yusuke           10 Curl-PV                36.71      37.40  
 29 Barry, Timmy R             9 TCSD-PV                37.38      37.60  
 30 Doty, Will M              10 AAC-PV                 38.97      37.61  
 31 Campbell, Gavin S         10 Machine-PV             37.88      37.73  
 32 McMurray, Evan L          10 VSC-PV                 37.73      37.74  
 33 Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV                39.10      37.82  
 34 Pence, Charlie R          10 Machine-PV             37.76      37.87  
 35 Shada, Sean R             10 Fish-PV                39.04      37.99  
 36 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV                38.66      38.03  
 37 Callahan, Matt L          10 Fish-PV                37.62      38.41  
 38 Bowers, Brad W             9 Snowbirds-PV           39.19      38.43  
 39 Finn, Thomas E             9 Rmsc-PV                38.73      38.50  
 40 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV                38.40      38.64  
 41 Dost, Kyle R              10 Curl-PV                39.19      38.85  
 42 Hall, Gordon C            10 TCSD-PV                38.27      39.01  
 42 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV                39.15      39.01  
 44 McJunkin, Matthew R        9 Machine-PV             38.65      39.06  
 45 Curl, Nick D               9 Curl-PV                39.26      39.26  
 46 Pfister, Alex F           10 Curl-PV                38.05      39.27  
 47 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV                37.46      39.36  
 48 Raithel, Maxwell D        10 Rmsc-PV                38.46      39.41  
 49 Botten, Alex M            10 YORK-PV                37.62      39.48  
 50 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV                39.06      40.05  
 51 Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV                38.93      40.81  
 -- Dolton, Peter N           10 Fish-PV                38.90         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           1:09.79    1:09.24   20  
       33.83  1:09.24                                                      
  2 Allsopp, Matthew A        10 JFD-PV               1:10.64    1:10.07   17  
       34.72  1:10.07                                                      
  3 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV              1:12.29    1:11.86   16  
       35.67  1:11.86                                                      
  4 Gould, Serge A            10 Curl-PV              1:15.47    1:13.06   15  
       35.24  1:13.06                                                      
  5 Kirsch, Kyle A            10 Rmsc-PV              1:15.23    1:14.27   14  
       35.95  1:14.27                                                      
  6 Pennington, Adam S        10 Fish-PV              1:14.36    1:14.61   13  
       36.20  1:14.61                                                      
  7 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV           1:15.90    1:15.09   12  
       35.47  1:15.09                                                      
  8 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              1:16.59    1:17.18   11  
       36.30  1:17.18                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           1:11.85    1:09.79  
       33.98  1:09.79                                                      
  2 Allsopp, Matthew A        10 JFD-PV               1:16.14    1:10.64  
       35.24  1:10.64                                                      
  3 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV              1:13.72    1:12.29  
       35.02  1:12.29                                                      
  4 Pennington, Adam S        10 Fish-PV              1:15.57    1:14.36  
       35.62  1:14.36                                                      
  5 Kirsch, Kyle A            10 Rmsc-PV              1:15.12    1:15.23  
       36.10  1:15.23                                                      
  6 Gould, Serge A            10 Curl-PV              1:17.35    1:15.47  
       37.18  1:15.47                                                      
  7 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV           1:19.36    1:15.90  
       35.91  1:15.90                                                      
  8 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              1:16.93    1:16.59  
       35.57  1:16.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.48    1:16.70  
       37.16  1:16.70                                                      
 10 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV              1:21.41    1:16.77  
       36.48  1:16.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV              1:20.08    1:16.97  
       37.00  1:16.97                                                      
 12 McDermott, Danny J        10 Curl-PV              1:20.63    1:17.71  
       37.65  1:17.71                                                      
 13 Luciani, Danny P          10 Fish-PV              1:23.48    1:19.17  
       39.29  1:19.17                                                      
 14 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           1:17.93    1:19.23  
       38.39  1:19.23                                                      
 15 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV              1:19.93    1:20.11  
       39.31  1:20.11                                                      
 16 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV              1:21.59    1:20.62  
       39.24  1:20.62                                                      
 17 Wimer, Nicholas A         10 Rmsc-PV              1:21.29    1:21.35  
       38.24  1:21.35                                                      
 18 Perrot, Cabell D          10 YORK-PV              1:22.43    1:21.78  
       39.36  1:21.78                                                      
 19 O'Connor, Patrick M       10 Curl-PV              1:24.95    1:21.92  
       39.57  1:21.92                                                      
 20 Finn, Thomas E             9 Rmsc-PV              1:23.62    1:22.76  
       40.16  1:22.76                                                      
 21 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV              1:24.87    1:23.20  
       38.97  1:23.20                                                      
 22 Campbell, Gavin S         10 Machine-PV           1:22.63    1:23.22  
       39.28  1:23.22                                                      
 23 Shu, Jack S               10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.98    1:23.32  
       39.92  1:23.32                                                      
 24 Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV              1:24.05    1:25.19  
       40.56  1:25.19                                                      
 25 Marchand, Tyler J         10 Curl-PV              1:24.91    1:25.51  
       42.36  1:25.51                                                      
 26 Curl, Nick D               9 Curl-PV              1:24.67    1:25.78  
       42.48  1:25.78                                                      
 27 Raithel, Maxwell D        10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.68    1:25.83  
       40.56  1:25.83                                                      
 -- Fahmy, Tamir K            10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.44         DQ  
       36.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.62         DQ  
       41.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Inomata, Yusuke           10 Curl-PV              1:23.46         DQ  
       38.64       DQ                                                      
 -- McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV               1:18.30         DQ  
       36.51       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV                36.10      36.24   20  
  2 Tollefson, Andrew H       10 Curl-PV                37.25      36.74   17  
  3 Karel, Greg I             10 Rmsc-PV                38.43      37.18   16  
  4 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV                37.99      37.48   15  
  5 Spinard, Alexander F       9 Rmsc-PV                39.73      39.38   14  
  6 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV                39.67      39.40   13  
  7 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV                39.82      39.65   12  
  8 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV                39.75      40.34   11  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV                37.07      36.10  
  2 Tollefson, Andrew H       10 Curl-PV                38.05      37.25  
  3 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV                39.97      37.99  
  4 Karel, Greg I             10 Rmsc-PV                39.56      38.43  
  5 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV                40.23      39.67  
  6 Spinard, Alexander F       9 Rmsc-PV                42.25      39.73  
  7 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV                40.12      39.75  
  8 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV                40.26      39.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allsopp, Matthew A        10 JFD-PV                 40.90      39.89  
 10 Luciani, Danny P          10 Fish-PV                40.51      40.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Michael H           10 Rmsc-PV                40.19      40.23  
 12 McDermott, Danny J        10 Curl-PV                41.71      40.33  
 13 Knecht, Samuel M          10 Rmsc-PV                41.46      40.36  
 14 Johnson, Alex I           10 AAC-PV                 41.62      40.50  
 15 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV                41.24      40.85  
 16 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV                42.54      40.89  
 17 Munch, Ricky W             9 Machine-PV             42.14      40.90  
 18 Swenson, Kyle A            9 PM-PV                  42.78      41.20  
 19 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV                40.68      42.13  
 20 McGuire, Ryan J           10 Machine-PV             42.28      42.35  
 21 Botten, Alex M            10 YORK-PV                43.01      42.48  
 22 Marchand, Tyler J         10 Curl-PV                41.74      42.56  
 23 Chi, Raymond              10 Rmsc-PV                43.42      42.65  
 24 Garfield, Evan M           9 Rmsc-PV                43.62      42.67  
 25 Howard, Steven P          10 YORK-PV                44.26      42.85  
 26 Pence, Charlie R          10 Machine-PV             43.33      42.86  
 27 Fiala, CJ J               10 Curl-PV                43.79      42.90  
 28 Callahan, Matt L          10 Fish-PV                41.22      43.08  
 29 Olivos, Zachary B         10 Rmsc-PV                44.18      43.18  
 30 Neumaier, Bradley J        9 FAST-PV                43.63      43.48  
 31 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV                43.27      43.49  
 32 Kenly, Cody               10 Cods-PV                44.28      43.58  
 33 Bryan, Stephen W          10 Curl-PV                42.02      43.64  
 34 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV             44.38      43.87  
 35 Jefferies, Quentin T      10 Rmsc-PV                44.05      44.54  
 36 Gigioli, Paul M            9 Curl-PV                43.95      46.26  
 -- Osiecki, Matthew T        10 MAKO-PV                41.50         NS  
 -- Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV             39.99         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV              1:21.16    1:20.25   20  
       38.26  1:20.25                                                      
  2 Tollefson, Andrew H       10 Curl-PV              1:21.88    1:20.35   17  
       37.93  1:20.35                                                      
  3 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV              1:21.33    1:21.88   16  
       38.76  1:21.88                                                      
  4 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.19    1:21.96   15  
       39.50  1:21.96                                                      
  5 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV              1:26.12    1:24.95   14  
       40.58  1:24.95                                                      
  6 Allsopp, Matthew A        10 JFD-PV               1:23.11    1:25.28   13  
       40.22  1:25.28                                                      
  7 Luciani, Danny P          10 Fish-PV              1:26.79    1:26.10   12  
       40.45  1:26.10                                                      
  8 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              1:26.44    1:26.52   11  
       41.05  1:26.52                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV              1:21.88    1:21.16  
       37.95  1:21.16                                                      
  2 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV              1:21.43    1:21.33  
       38.46  1:21.33                                                      
  3 Tollefson, Andrew H       10 Curl-PV              1:22.76    1:21.88  
       38.70  1:21.88                                                      
  4 Allsopp, Matthew A        10 JFD-PV               1:26.10    1:23.11  
       39.48  1:23.11                                                      
  5 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV              1:27.69    1:24.19  
       40.82  1:24.19                                                      
  6 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV              1:28.86    1:26.12  
       42.74  1:26.12                                                      
  7 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              1:25.28    1:26.44  
       42.05  1:26.44                                                      
  8 Luciani, Danny P          10 Fish-PV              1:28.63    1:26.79  
       40.23  1:26.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDermott, Danny J        10 Curl-PV              1:25.88    1:27.77  
       40.80  1:27.77                                                      
 10 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV              1:26.37    1:28.15  
       42.26  1:28.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lucas, Cameron R          10 AVST-PV              1:28.86    1:29.60  
       42.21  1:29.60                                                      
 12 Spinard, Alexander F       9 Rmsc-PV              1:33.27    1:29.90  
       40.71  1:29.90                                                      
 13 Schwartz, Jason A         10 Curl-PV              1:32.74    1:30.34  
       42.20  1:30.34                                                      
 14 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV           1:30.11    1:30.38  
       42.52  1:30.38                                                      
 15 Swenson, Kyle A            9 PM-PV                1:33.67    1:30.55  
       42.38  1:30.55                                                      
 16 McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV               1:30.16    1:30.88  
       43.45  1:30.88                                                      
 17 Bryan, Stephen W          10 Curl-PV              1:32.95    1:31.20  
       44.13  1:31.20                                                      
 18 Fiala, CJ J               10 Curl-PV              1:35.18    1:31.71  
       44.21  1:31.71                                                      
 19 Chen, Michael H           10 Rmsc-PV              1:33.78    1:32.02  
       42.98  1:32.02                                                      
 20 Marchand, Tyler J         10 Curl-PV              1:29.87    1:32.26  
       44.46  1:32.26                                                      
 21 Garfield, Evan M           9 Rmsc-PV              1:35.25    1:32.61  
       43.93  1:32.61                                                      
 22 Botten, Alex M            10 YORK-PV              1:34.45    1:33.54  
       43.76  1:33.54                                                      
 23 Mckissick, James D        10 Curl-PV              1:32.34    1:33.56  
       45.70  1:33.56                                                      
 24 Reager, Anthony K         10 MAKO-PV              1:36.75    1:33.83  
       44.16  1:33.83                                                      
 25 Chi, Raymond              10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.08    1:33.92  
       43.93  1:33.92                                                      
 26 Callahan, Matt L          10 Fish-PV              1:31.23    1:34.06  
       44.25  1:34.06                                                      
 27 Pence, Charlie R          10 Machine-PV           1:37.10    1:34.86  
       44.56  1:34.86                                                      
 28 Olivos, Zachary B         10 Rmsc-PV              1:37.37    1:35.04  
       45.23  1:35.04                                                      
 29 Gigioli, Paul M            9 Curl-PV              1:37.86    1:35.97  
       45.93  1:35.97                                                      
 30 Koons, Andrew S           10 Curl-PV              1:36.00    1:36.17  
       44.50  1:36.17                                                      
 31 Spera, Cory P             10 Curl-PV              1:37.05    1:36.74  
       47.71  1:36.74                                                      
 32 Shebat, Michael J         10 Curl-PV              1:36.55    1:36.94  
       46.49  1:36.94                                                      
 33 Fahmy, Tamir K            10 Rmsc-PV              1:32.30    1:37.23  
       46.10  1:37.23                                                      
 34 MacNair, Michael C         9 Curl-PV              1:37.10    1:38.41  
       47.20  1:38.41                                                      
 35 Jefferies, Quentin T      10 Rmsc-PV              1:36.98    1:38.64  
       47.02  1:38.64                                                      
 36 LI, Dennis                 9 Rmsc-PV              1:36.72    1:38.91  
       46.41  1:38.91                                                      
 37 Inomata, Yusuke           10 Curl-PV              1:37.13    1:39.62  
       46.56  1:39.62                                                      
 38 Hansen, Erik B            10 Curl-PV              1:37.57    1:40.51  
       46.87  1:40.51                                                      
 39 Neumaier, Bradley J        9 FAST-PV              1:37.60    1:41.68  
       47.78  1:41.68                                                      
 -- O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV              1:29.43         DQ  
       42.86                                                               
 -- Wilson, Andrew L           9 TCSD-PV              1:36.55         NS  
 -- Knecht, Samuel M          10 Rmsc-PV              1:30.17         NS  
 -- Karel, Greg I             10 Rmsc-PV              1:23.77         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV                30.72      30.02   20  
  2 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV                31.08      30.23   17  
  3 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV                30.50      30.59   16  
  4 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV                32.45      32.07   15  
  5 Laffosse, Nicolas M       10 VSC-PV                 33.90      32.65   14  
  6 Wojciechowski, Louis P     8 Curl-PV                33.51      33.09   13  
  7 Kirsch, Kyle A            10 Rmsc-PV                33.80      33.47   12  
  8 Gould, Serge A            10 Curl-PV                33.95      34.34   11  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV                31.33      30.50  
  2 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV                30.64      30.72  
  3 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV                29.81      31.08  
  4 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV                32.83      32.45  
  5 Wojciechowski, Louis P     8 Curl-PV                34.20      33.51  
  6 Kirsch, Kyle A            10 Rmsc-PV                33.28      33.80  
  7 Laffosse, Nicolas M       10 VSC-PV                 36.66      33.90  
  8 Gould, Serge A            10 Curl-PV                36.59      33.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV             37.51      34.21  
 10 Allsopp, Matthew A        10 JFD-PV                 35.51      34.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shu, Jack S               10 Rmsc-PV                36.12      35.11  
 12 Perrot, Cabell D          10 YORK-PV                35.71      35.19  
 13 Knecht, Samuel M          10 Rmsc-PV                36.48      35.68  
 14 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV                36.91      35.88  
 15 Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV                37.06      36.33  
 16 Dost, Kyle R              10 Curl-PV                38.20      36.39  
 17 Chute, Austin T            9 Curl-PV                36.84      36.57  
 18 Patteson, Austin C         9 PM-PV                  36.42      36.88  
 19 Sundel, Blake A           10 PM-PV                  36.85      37.26  
 20 Hansen, Erik B            10 Curl-PV                38.86      37.39  
 21 Jones, Tyler A            10 MAKO-PV                38.42      37.41  
 22 Barry, Timmy R             9 TCSD-PV                38.02      37.50  
 23 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV                34.79      37.52  
 24 Xue, Richard               8 Curl-PV                37.77      37.53  
 25 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV                36.79      37.58  
 26 McMurray, Evan L          10 VSC-PV                 37.79      37.64  
 27 McJunkin, Matthew R        9 Machine-PV             37.97      37.66  
 28 Fahmy, Tamir K            10 Rmsc-PV                37.24      37.75  
 29 Alloway, Richard M        10 TCSD-PV                37.05      37.93  
 30 Pickering, Jon G          10 Curl-PV                38.68      38.28  
 31 Phung, Eric               10 MAKO-PV                38.50      39.40  
 32 Pfister, Alex F           10 Curl-PV                40.01      39.68  
 33 Alm, Anthony              10 Machine-PV             38.67      41.33  
 34 Brockway, Timothy J        9 Cods-PV                38.82      45.38  
 -- Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV                37.77         NS  
 -- Wooster, Tyler             9 Rmsc-PV                38.05         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Sean M           9 Curl-PV                37.27         NS  
 -- Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV             33.94         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV              1:08.16    1:05.91   20  
       31.08  1:05.91                                                      
  2 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV              1:10.19    1:08.00   17  
       31.15  1:08.00                                                      
  3 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              1:14.93    1:16.19   16  
       34.92  1:16.19                                                      
  4 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV              1:16.15    1:17.04   15  
       35.34  1:17.04                                                      
  5 Allsopp, Matthew A        10 JFD-PV               1:18.73    1:17.97   14  
       36.14  1:17.97                                                      
  6 Shu, Jack S               10 Rmsc-PV              1:21.00    1:19.73   13  
       37.00  1:19.73                                                      
  7 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              1:20.93    1:20.48   12  
       36.99  1:20.48                                                      
 -- Laffosse, Nicolas M       10 VSC-PV               1:12.69         DQ  
       33.10       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV              1:08.53    1:08.16  
       31.85  1:08.16                                                      
  2 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV              1:06.96    1:10.19  
       32.88  1:10.19                                                      
  3 Laffosse, Nicolas M       10 VSC-PV               1:25.22    1:12.69  
       35.11  1:12.69                                                      
  4 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              1:14.69    1:14.93  
       34.35  1:14.93                                                      
  5 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV              1:17.50    1:16.15  
       35.65  1:16.15                                                      
  6 Allsopp, Matthew A        10 JFD-PV               1:22.88    1:18.73  
       36.26  1:18.73                                                      
  7 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              1:20.83    1:20.93  
       36.78  1:20.93                                                      
  8 Shu, Jack S               10 Rmsc-PV              1:17.45    1:21.00  
       37.18  1:21.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV              1:26.00    1:22.50  
       38.52  1:22.50                                                      
 10 Ramey, Lloyd N            10 Curl-PV              1:28.75    1:23.59  
       38.08  1:23.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           1:25.77    1:25.85  
       39.67  1:25.85                                                      
 12 Dunne, Ryan C              9 OCCS-PV              1:27.66    1:28.05  
       40.47  1:28.05                                                      
 13 Barry, Timmy R             9 TCSD-PV              1:32.56    1:28.62  
       39.33  1:28.62                                                      
 14 Camozzo, Danny L          10 Curl-PV              1:27.62    1:29.49  
       39.40  1:29.49                                                      
 15 Mckissick, James D        10 Curl-PV              1:31.40    1:29.79  
       40.19  1:29.79                                                      
 16 Sturm, Zachary J           9 Curl-PV              1:31.91    1:30.33  
       40.77  1:30.33                                                      
 17 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV              1:28.19    1:30.79  
       40.60  1:30.79                                                      
 18 Gains, Zach B              9 YORK-PV              1:31.99    1:30.87  
       40.26  1:30.87                                                      
 19 Perrot, Cabell D          10 YORK-PV              1:32.46    1:31.92  
       39.70  1:31.92                                                      
 -- Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV              1:30.17         DQ  
       38.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Wooster, Tyler             9 Rmsc-PV              1:27.99         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV              1:09.75    1:08.73   20  
       31.89  1:08.73                                                      
  2 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV              1:10.74    1:08.74   17  
       31.68  1:08.74                                                      
  3 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV              1:13.34    1:11.68   16  
       32.17  1:11.68                                                      
  4 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV              1:14.81    1:14.26   15  
       35.05  1:14.26                                                      
  5 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           1:14.10    1:14.39   14  
       33.81  1:14.39                                                      
  6 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              1:13.89    1:14.56   13  
       35.25  1:14.56                                                      
  7 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              1:16.56    1:15.00   12  
       34.29  1:15.00                                                      
  8 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV              1:15.63    1:15.82   11  
       34.63  1:15.82                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV              1:11.89    1:09.75  
       32.87  1:09.75                                                      
  2 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV              1:11.46    1:10.74  
       32.20  1:10.74                                                      
  3 Wojciechowski, John A     10 Curl-PV              1:13.63    1:13.34  
       32.67  1:13.34                                                      
  4 Kundrat, John A           10 FAST-PV              1:17.39    1:13.89  
       34.86  1:13.89                                                      
  5 Putnam, Charlie M         10 Machine-PV           1:15.46    1:14.10  
       33.68  1:14.10                                                      
  6 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV              1:15.91    1:14.81  
       35.25  1:14.81                                                      
  7 Kim, Eric I               10 MSSC-PV              1:16.64    1:15.63  
       34.78  1:15.63                                                      
  8 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              1:16.99    1:16.56  
       35.01  1:16.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              1:17.86    1:16.91  
       36.19  1:16.91                                                      
 10 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              1:18.94   J1:17.90  
       36.90  1:17.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katis, Charles C          10 Machine-PV           1:17.14   J1:17.90  
       35.05  1:17.90                                                      
 12 Germanis, Johnnie W       10 Machine-PV           1:24.99    1:19.15  
       35.35  1:19.15                                                      
 13 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV              1:20.46    1:19.16  
       37.99  1:19.16                                                      
 14 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV              1:20.96    1:19.21  
       37.17  1:19.21                                                      
 15 McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV               1:20.64    1:19.65  
       37.24  1:19.65                                                      
 16 Fahmy, Tamir K            10 Rmsc-PV              1:22.18    1:19.72  
       36.85  1:19.72                                                      
 17 Munch, Ricky W             9 Machine-PV           1:23.33    1:19.87  
       37.42  1:19.87                                                      
 18 Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV              1:22.29    1:19.99  
       37.76  1:19.99                                                      
 19 Shu, Jack S               10 Rmsc-PV              1:19.50    1:20.05  
       37.52  1:20.05                                                      
 20 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV              1:24.38    1:20.26  
       38.92  1:20.26                                                      
 21 Pennington, Adam S        10 Fish-PV              1:22.25    1:20.86  
       37.12  1:20.86                                                      
 22 Doyle, Brendan T          10 FBST-PV              1:21.16    1:20.95  
       38.17  1:20.95                                                      
 23 Camozzo, Danny L          10 Curl-PV              1:23.40    1:20.97  
       37.48  1:20.97                                                      
 24 Pfister, Alex F           10 Curl-PV              1:21.04    1:21.10  
       38.03  1:21.10                                                      
 25 McMurray, Evan L          10 VSC-PV               1:23.34    1:21.30  
       37.79  1:21.30                                                      
 26 Higginbotham, Zach C      10 Curl-PV              1:22.48    1:21.50  
       38.39  1:21.50                                                      
 27 Perrot, Cabell D          10 YORK-PV              1:22.23    1:21.86  
       36.04  1:21.86                                                      
 28 Mckissick, James D        10 Curl-PV              1:23.30    1:21.95  
       38.46  1:21.95                                                      
 29 Alm, Anthony              10 Machine-PV           1:23.71    1:22.37  
       37.72  1:22.37                                                      
 30 Shebat, Michael J         10 Curl-PV              1:24.36    1:22.69  
       38.63  1:22.69                                                      
 31 Hutchison, Robert J       10 Curl-PV              1:22.80    1:22.88  
       39.47  1:22.88                                                      
 32 Pence, Charlie R          10 Machine-PV           1:24.10    1:22.92  
       39.52  1:22.92                                                      
 33 Tomajczyk, Drew M          9 Machine-PV           1:22.03    1:23.22  
       38.46  1:23.22                                                      
 34 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV              1:23.56    1:24.06  
       39.56  1:24.06                                                      
 35 Botten, Alex M            10 YORK-PV              1:21.51    1:24.22  
       39.59  1:24.22                                                      
 36 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV              1:24.33    1:24.63  
       39.08  1:24.63                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV              2:28.45    2:28.29   20  
       31.87  1:09.79  1:54.86  2:28.29                                    
  2 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV              2:33.25    2:31.84   17  
       32.43  1:12.46  1:57.72  2:31.84                                    
  3 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV              2:38.37    2:37.68   16  
       35.53  1:15.80  2:03.10  2:37.68                                    
  4 Tollefson, Andrew H       10 Curl-PV              2:43.38    2:37.95   15  
       37.68  1:19.62  2:03.99  2:37.95                                    
  5 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              2:36.01    2:38.45   14  
       35.74  1:17.15  2:03.82  2:38.45                                    
  6 Gould, Serge A            10 Curl-PV              2:44.16    2:44.09   13  
       35.35  1:17.20  2:07.77  2:44.09                                    
  7 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              2:46.78    2:45.44   12  
       36.87  1:18.61  2:07.96  2:45.44                                    
 -- Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              2:40.84         DQ  
       36.40  1:21.39  2:10.94       DQ                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Bradley D       10 Curl-PV              2:30.17    2:28.45  
       31.33  1:09.80  1:54.56  2:28.45                                    
  2 Sarman, Mark C            10 Curl-PV              2:36.09    2:33.25  
       31.41  1:10.14  1:56.96  2:33.25                                    
  3 Kotonias, Nicholas J      10 MSSC-PV              2:40.01    2:36.01  
       34.37  1:14.90  2:01.25  2:36.01                                    
  4 Kelly, Alex R             10 Rmsc-PV              2:45.39    2:38.37  
       36.41  1:17.07  2:03.41  2:38.37                                    
  5 Thomas, Matt C            10 Rmsc-PV              2:46.62    2:40.84  
       35.39  1:18.71  2:06.93  2:40.84                                    
  6 Tollefson, Andrew H       10 Curl-PV              2:42.22    2:43.38  
       38.41  1:22.12  2:07.44  2:43.38                                    
  7 Gould, Serge A            10 Curl-PV              2:45.26    2:44.16  
       36.00  1:16.36  2:08.24  2:44.16                                    
  8 Sheerin, Danny W          10 Rmsc-PV              2:47.21    2:46.78  
       36.39  1:18.07  2:07.98  2:46.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swallow, Matthew S        10 Rmsc-PV              2:50.86    2:49.34  
       38.65  1:23.30  2:10.95  2:49.34                                    
 10 Laffosse, Nicolas M       10 VSC-PV               2:59.59    2:50.69  
       35.98  1:18.17  2:11.28  2:50.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ratcliff, Kurt M           9 YORK-PV              2:59.33    2:50.97  
       38.86  1:22.38  2:13.33  2:50.97                                    
 12 McKenzie, John T           9 VSC-PV               2:50.95    2:52.97  
       39.12  1:22.92  2:14.98  2:52.97                                    
 13 Trigonoplos, Paul A       10 Rmsc-PV              2:57.12    2:52.99  
       40.56  1:26.04  2:13.97  2:52.99                                    
 14 Fahmy, Tamir K            10 Rmsc-PV              3:03.98    2:53.41  
       43.72  1:24.05  2:17.38  2:53.41                                    
 15 Pennington, Adam S        10 Fish-PV              3:01.83    2:55.00  
       40.31  1:21.04  2:15.73  2:55.00                                    
 16 O'Leary, Brian J          10 TCSD-PV              3:02.78    2:55.34  
       42.32  1:28.65  2:16.64  2:55.34                                    
 17 Marchand, Tyler J         10 Curl-PV              2:59.75    2:55.36  
       39.81  1:26.78  2:16.71  2:55.36                                    
 18 McDermott, Danny J        10 Curl-PV              2:57.38    2:57.48  
       37.78  1:23.65  2:15.18  2:57.48                                    
 19 LI, Dennis                 9 Rmsc-PV              3:03.79    2:58.38  
       40.21  1:26.74  2:19.64  2:58.38                                    
 20 Chute, Austin T            9 Curl-PV              3:06.93    2:59.96  
       39.12  1:23.40  2:21.11  2:59.96                                    
 21 McMurray, Evan L          10 VSC-PV               3:04.40    3:00.45  
       41.16  1:27.84  2:21.13  3:00.45                                    
 22 Speers, Samuel C          10 TCSD-PV              2:56.36    3:00.61  
       45.51  1:28.25  2:20.57  3:00.61                                    
 23 Camozzo, Danny L          10 Curl-PV              2:59.10    3:00.70  
       40.71  1:25.66  2:20.86  3:00.70                                    
 24 Kannan, Matthew W         10 Rmsc-PV              3:06.01    3:00.90  
       42.24  1:27.10  2:23.65  3:00.90                                    
 25 Flamand, Michael W        10 Rmsc-PV              3:01.80    3:01.26  
       46.71  1:30.11  2:23.15  3:01.26                                    
 26 Hutchison, Robert J       10 Curl-PV              3:03.65    3:01.37  
       42.78  1:29.74  2:23.75  3:01.37                                    
 27 Perrot, Cabell D          10 YORK-PV              3:04.80    3:01.79  
       41.53  1:25.41  2:21.93  3:01.79                                    
 28 Humphrey, Jacob R         10 YORK-PV              2:58.36    3:01.95  
       40.12  1:19.81  2:19.65  3:01.95                                    
 29 Botten, Alex M            10 YORK-PV              3:06.93    3:02.12  
       42.75  1:30.77  2:23.04  3:02.12                                    
 30 Curl, Nick D               9 Curl-PV              3:05.55    3:03.06  
       43.56  1:29.73  2:23.58  3:03.06                                    
 -- Shu, Jack S               10 Rmsc-PV              2:51.66         DQ  
       38.32  1:23.80  2:14.18       DQ                                    
 -- Mason, Nick A             10 AVST-PV              3:00.21         DQ  
       38.79  1:21.95  2:11.70       DQ                                    
 -- Karel, Greg I             10 Rmsc-PV              2:46.95         NS  
 -- Nasakaitis, Eric          10 HACC-PV              3:05.02         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:42.81    1:55.04   40  
     1) Phillips, Bradley D 10          2) Wojciechowski, John A 10       
     3) Sarman, Mark C 10               4) Tollefson, Andrew H 10         
       28.35    57.22  1:26.50  1:55.04                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:53.87    1:58.00   34  
     1) Thomas, Matt C 10               2) Wimer, Nicholas A 10           
     3) Knecht, Samuel M 10             4) Kirsch, Kyle A 10              
       29.07    58.22  1:29.27  1:58.00                                    
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:02.31    2:02.44   32  
     1) Kelly, Alex R 10                2) Sheerin, Danny W 10            
     3) Shu, Jack S 10                  4) Swallow, Matthew S 10          
       29.40    59.17  1:31.29  2:02.44                                    
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:56.95    2:03.01   30  
     1) Katis, Charles C 10             2) Germanis, Johnnie W 10         
     3) Munch, Ricky W 9                4) Putnam, Charlie M 10           
       30.96  1:01.31  1:33.37  2:03.01                                    
  5 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:55.04    2:04.61   28  
     1) Pickering, Jon G 10             2) Gould, Serge A 10              
     3) Higginbotham, Zach C 10         4) McDermott, Danny J 10          
       32.25  1:02.38  1:32.98  2:04.61                                    
  6 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:08.65    2:06.53   26  
     1) Callahan, Matt L 10             2) Pennington, Adam S 10          
     3) Luciani, Danny P 10             4) Paris, Benjamin F 10           
       33.65  1:04.68  1:35.62  2:06.53                                    
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:09.31    2:06.90   24  
     1) Speers, Samuel C 10             2) Alloway, Richard M 10          
     3) Barry, Timmy R 9                4) Hall, Gordon C 10              
       29.94  1:01.43  1:34.77  2:06.90                                    
  8 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:03.09    2:08.01   22  
     1) Ratcliff, Kurt M 9              2) Humphrey, Jacob R 10           
     3) Perrot, Cabell D 10             4) Gains, Zach B 9                
       32.27  1:02.69  1:18.77  2:08.01                                    
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:09.77   x2:08.39  
     1) Trigonoplos, Paul A 10          2) Asbury, Colin T 9              
     3) Fahmy, Tamir K 10               4) Kannan, Matthew W 10           
       32.02  1:04.77  1:37.22  2:08.39                                    
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          2:05.60    2:11.04   18  
     1) McJunkin, Matthew R 9           2) Alm, Anthony 10                
     3) Pence, Charlie R 10             4) Tomajczyk, Drew M 9            
       31.98  1:03.69  1:36.68  2:11.04                                    
 11 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:14.21    2:11.75   14  
     1) Sundel, Blake A 10              2) Patteson, Austin C 9           
     3) Verheul, Dirk W 9               4) Swenson, Kyle A 9              
       31.15  1:03.80  1:36.78  2:11.75                                    
 12 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:13.64    2:14.90   12  
     1) Phung, Eric 10                  2) Osiecki, Matthew T 10          
     3) Jones, Tyler A 10               4) Scally, Patrick T 10           
       32.96  1:06.35  1:41.11  2:14.90                                    
 13 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:19.79    2:18.17   10  
     1) Metge, Trager L 9               2) O'Leary, Brian J 10            
     3) St John, Carl A 9               4) Brunn, Kyle S 10               
       35.46  1:08.40  1:44.74  2:18.17                                    
 -- Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      2:03.02         DQ  
     1) Camozzo, Danny L 10             2) Kutlucinar, Atley S 10         
     3) Simmons, Tucker M 10            4) Wojciechowski, Louis P 8       
       31.08  1:01.25  1:34.67       DQ                                    
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            2:12.05         NS  
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:20.29         NS  
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:18.99         NS  
     1) Allsopp, Matthew A 10           2) Carney, Brendan P 9            
     3) Owen, Luke P 10                 4) Haney, Benjamin M 9            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      2:09.45    2:10.14   40  
     1) Wojciechowski, John A 10        2) Tollefson, Andrew H 10         
     3) Sarman, Mark C 10               4) Phillips, Bradley D 10         
       33.66  1:10.21  1:41.15  2:10.14                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            2:07.53    2:14.36   34  
       33.86  1:11.64  1:44.04  2:14.36                                    
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:15.46    2:21.19   32  
     1) Putnam, Charlie M 10            2) Katis, Charles C 10            
     3) Germanis, Johnnie W 10          4) Munch, Ricky W 9               
       33.63  1:14.91  1:49.63  2:21.19                                    
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:18.44    2:22.32   30  
       35.21  1:17.00  1:52.65  2:22.32                                    
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:26.72    2:23.49   28  
     1) Pennington, Adam S 10           2) Luciani, Danny P 10            
     3) Shada, Sean R 10                4) Paris, Benjamin F 10           
       35.91  1:15.72  1:55.04  2:23.49                                    
  6 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      2:10.59    2:24.12   26  
     1) McDermott, Danny J 10           2) Schwartz, Jason A 10           
     3) Wojciechowski, Louis P 8        4) Pickering, Jon G 10            
       36.90  1:17.58  1:52.76  2:24.12                                    
  7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:29.01   x2:27.63  
       37.99  1:16.36  1:55.61  2:27.63                                    
  8 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:31.91    2:27.92   24  
     1) Sundel, Blake A 10              2) Swenson, Kyle A 9              
     3) Patteson, Austin C 9            4) Verheul, Dirk W 9              
       38.62  1:19.05  1:55.01  2:27.92                                    
  9 Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 2:28.83    2:28.76   22  
     1) Via, Travis F 10                2) Kotonias, Nicholas J 10        
     3) Kim, Eric I 10                  4) Hodge, Christopher W 9         
       40.45    55.76  1:22.18  2:28.76                                    
 10 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:25.88    2:30.80   16  
     1) Barry, Timmy R 9                2) O'Leary, Brian J 10            
     3) Alloway, Richard M 10           4) Metge, Trager L 9              
       39.75  1:27.57  1:56.02  2:30.80                                    
 10 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:18.50    2:30.80   16  
     1) Humphrey, Jacob R 10            2) Howard, Steven P 10            
     3) Perrot, Cabell D 10             4) Gains, Zach B 9                
       36.88  1:21.52  1:57.77  2:30.80                                    
 12 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      2:20.60   x2:31.22  
     1) Gould, Serge A 10               2) Marchand, Tyler J 10           
     3) Pfister, Alex F 10              4) Higginbotham, Zach C 10        
              1:19.76  1:59.68  2:31.22                                    
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          2:22.31    2:32.12   12  
     1) Campbell, Gavin S 10            2) Pence, Charlie R 10            
     3) Tomajczyk, Drew M 9             4) Alm, Anthony 10                
       37.49  1:20.27  1:38.90  2:32.12                                    
 14 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:32.37    2:35.09   10  
     1) Thompson, David G 10            2) Osiecki, Matthew T 10          
     3) Jones, Tyler A 10               4) Phung, Eric 10                 
       38.63  1:23.89  2:02.50  2:35.09                                    
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:38.76         NS  
     1) Hall, Gordon C 10               2) Selowsky, Alex 10              
     3) Wilson, Andrew L 9              4)                                
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:39.30         NS  
     1) Allsopp, Matthew A 10           2) Owen, Luke P 10                
     3) Carney, Brendan P 9             4) Haney, Benjamin M 9            
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            2:29.10         NS  
 -- Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:45.74         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               24.85      24.64   20  
  2 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                25.12      25.09   17  
  3 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                25.17      25.22   16  
  4 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  25.86      25.42   15  
  5 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                25.91      25.67   14  
  6 Jackson, Brandon L        12 Curl-PV                25.71      25.80   13  
  7 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                25.93      26.03   12  
  8 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                25.86      26.69   11  
B - Final
  9 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                26.29      26.15    9  
 10 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                26.16      26.20    7  
 11 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             26.53      26.40    6  
 12 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                26.54      26.48    5  
 13 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                26.86      26.52    4  
 14 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV                26.77      26.88    3  
 15 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                26.74      27.16    2  
 16 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV                26.82      27.35    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               25.90      24.85  
  2 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                26.48      25.12  
  3 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                25.80      25.17  
  4 Jackson, Brandon L        12 Curl-PV                26.30      25.71  
  5 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                26.02      25.86  
  5 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  26.09      25.86  
  7 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                25.86      25.91  
  8 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                26.73      25.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                26.55      26.16  
 10 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                27.46      26.29  
 11 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             27.01      26.53  
 12 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                26.24      26.54  
 13 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                26.35      26.74  
 14 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV                27.56      26.77  
 15 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV                27.66      26.82  
 16 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                27.56      26.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                27.22      26.91  
 18 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV                27.75      27.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV                28.77      27.11  
 20 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV             28.42      27.20  
 21 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV                27.59      27.28  
 22 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                27.67      27.44  
 23 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV                27.65      27.47  
 24 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV                27.75      27.50  
 25 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                27.35      27.52  
 25 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV                28.53      27.52  
 27 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                27.41      27.57  
 28 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                27.29      27.66  
 29 Williams, Drake W         12 TIBU-PV                28.46      27.68  
 30 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 29.06      27.69  
 31 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                29.37      27.72  
 32 Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV                29.05      27.75  
 33 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV                27.94      27.86  
 34 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV                28.95      27.99  
 35 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV                 27.95      28.04  
 36 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV                29.36      28.09  
 37 Clark, Patrick I          12 FBST-PV                29.38      28.11  
 38 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV             27.93      28.12  
 39 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV                28.38      28.14  
 40 Lytle, Patrick T          11 Curl-PV                28.74      28.18  
 41 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV                27.97      28.24  
 42 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV                28.37      28.26  
 43 Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV                28.56      28.34  
 44 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV                27.71      28.37  
 45 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV                27.90      28.42  
 45 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                28.66      28.42  
 47 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV           29.03      28.46  
 48 Perrot, Hunter G          12 YORK-PV                29.20      28.53  
 49 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV                29.01      28.54  
 50 Risse, Bill P             11 YORK-PV                29.22      28.56  
 51 Ross, Anthony B           12 DCPR-PV                28.07      28.62  
 52 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV             28.81      28.64  
 53 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV                28.66      28.66  
 54 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV                28.44      28.67  
 55 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                29.34      28.72  
 56 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV           28.99      28.74  
 57 Collier, CB B             11 Machine-PV             28.97      28.76  
 58 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                28.41      28.80  
 59 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV                29.44      28.82  
 60 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV             29.48      28.83  
 61 Balberde, Will A          12 MAKO-PV                28.62      28.95  
 61 Fisher, Tyler R           12 MAKO-PV                29.24      28.95  
 63 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV                29.41      29.03  
 64 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                28.75      29.04  
 65 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV                29.42      29.06  
 66 Munch, Robbie C           11 Machine-PV             29.37      29.07  
 67 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                28.70      29.21  
 68 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV                29.08      29.22  
 69 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV                29.24      29.31  
 70 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 28.87      29.32  
 70 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV             29.25      29.32  
 72 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                29.42      29.47  
 73 Krebs, Sam T              11 Curl-PV                29.42      29.53  
 74 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV                28.87      29.55  
 75 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                29.15      29.61  
 76 Cate, Danny B             11 Machine-PV             29.37      29.69  
 77 Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV             28.60      30.23  
 -- Stodter, Casey J          12 Rmsc-PV                28.78         NS  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV                29.35         NS  
 -- Song, Philip H            12 MSSC-PV                28.75         NS  
 -- Smith, Zachary T          11 Curl-PV                29.26         NS  
 -- Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV                28.61         NS  
 -- Grant, Max M              12 AAC-PV                 29.46         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               54.05      53.79   20  
       25.96    53.79                                                      
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                55.39      54.13   17  
       26.11    54.13                                                      
  3 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                54.19      54.21   16  
       26.15    54.21                                                      
  4 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  56.36      55.73   15  
       26.40    55.73                                                      
  5 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV                56.88      56.25   14  
       27.12    56.25                                                      
  6 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                56.40      56.32   13  
       26.60    56.32                                                      
  7 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                57.62      57.16   12  
       27.23    57.16                                                      
  8 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                57.94      57.72   11  
       27.65    57.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                58.10      54.93    9  
       26.66    54.93                                                      
 10 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                59.44      58.23    7  
       27.65    58.23                                                      
 11 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                58.45      58.44    6  
       27.46    58.44                                                      
 12 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                58.95      58.52    4.5
       28.10    58.52                                                      
 12 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV                59.21      58.52    4.5
       27.45    58.52                                                      
 14 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV                59.13      58.65    3  
       28.40    58.65                                                      
 15 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV                59.30      58.86    2  
       28.58    58.86                                                      
 16 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                59.17      59.16    1  
       28.00    59.16                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               55.32      54.05  
       26.42    54.05                                                      
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                55.89      54.19  
       25.99    54.19                                                      
  3 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                56.13      55.39  
  4 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  57.86      56.36  
       26.92    56.36                                                      
  5 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                57.79      56.40  
       26.95    56.40                                                      
  6 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV                58.11      56.88  
       27.02    56.88                                                      
  7 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                59.75      57.62  
       27.96    57.62                                                      
  8 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                58.85      57.94  
       27.66    57.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                56.56      58.10  
       27.91    58.10                                                      
 10 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                58.98      58.45  
       27.68    58.45                                                      
 11 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                58.19      58.95  
       28.37    58.95                                                      
 12 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              1:01.82      59.13  
       28.47    59.13                                                      
 13 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                58.14      59.17  
       28.37    59.17                                                      
 14 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              1:01.20      59.21  
       28.01    59.21                                                      
 15 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.82      59.30  
       28.63    59.30                                                      
 16 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.19      59.44  
       28.37    59.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              1:01.93      59.93  
       29.01    59.93                                                      
 18 Jackson, Brandon L        12 Curl-PV              1:01.40    1:00.10  
       27.80  1:00.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV              1:02.07    1:00.14  
       29.20  1:00.14                                                      
 20 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:01.42    1:00.28  
       27.94  1:00.28                                                      
 21 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              1:00.39    1:00.50  
       29.55  1:00.50                                                      
 22 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV              1:00.09    1:00.96  
       28.95  1:00.96                                                      
 23 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:02.45    1:01.09  
       29.31  1:01.09                                                      
 24 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              1:01.91    1:01.17  
       28.96  1:01.17                                                      
 25 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:01.78    1:01.18  
       29.11  1:01.18                                                      
 26 Lytle, Patrick T          11 Curl-PV              1:02.70    1:01.50  
       29.35  1:01.50                                                      
 27 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:02.28    1:01.56  
       28.95  1:01.56                                                      
 28 Stodter, Casey J          12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.23    1:01.69  
       29.49  1:01.69                                                      
 29 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.35    1:01.93  
       30.21  1:01.93                                                      
 30 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              1:01.50    1:01.95  
       29.25  1:01.95                                                      
 30 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              1:02.37    1:01.95  
       29.67  1:01.95                                                      
 32 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.67    1:01.96  
       28.84  1:01.96                                                      
 33 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           1:03.10    1:02.07  
       29.45  1:02.07                                                      
 34 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV              1:02.05    1:02.33  
       29.94  1:02.33                                                      
 35 Williams, Drake W         12 TIBU-PV              1:02.43    1:02.43  
       30.47  1:02.43                                                      
 36 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              1:01.42    1:02.56  
       30.13  1:02.56                                                      
 37 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              1:03.14    1:02.62  
       30.34  1:02.62                                                      
 38 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:02.17    1:02.82  
       28.99  1:02.82                                                      
 39 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.14    1:03.42  
       30.44  1:03.42                                                      
 40 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              1:03.34    1:03.44  
       30.58  1:03.44                                                      
 41 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:02.05    1:03.61  
       30.20  1:03.61                                                      
 42 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:03.08    1:04.02  
       30.45  1:04.02                                                      
 43 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:03.28    1:08.14  
       33.01  1:08.14                                                      
 -- Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              1:03.07         NS  
 -- Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.35         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:02.17    1:58.77   20  
       26.96    56.64  1:27.71  1:58.77                                    
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              2:03.36    2:00.44   17  
       27.24    57.33  1:28.97  2:00.44                                    
  3 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:04.69    2:02.62   16  
       28.76  1:00.50  1:31.88  2:02.62                                    
  4 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:02.54    2:03.01   15  
       27.60    58.82  1:31.49  2:03.01                                    
  5 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              2:06.34    2:05.68   14  
       29.08  1:00.90  1:33.61  2:05.68                                    
  6 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              2:07.22    2:06.21   13  
       29.75  1:02.28  1:36.43  2:06.21                                    
  7 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:06.31    2:07.14   12  
       29.04  1:01.19  1:34.72  2:07.14                                    
  8 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:07.37    2:07.48   11  
       29.26  1:01.52  1:34.74  2:07.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:10.22    2:06.34    9  
       29.12  1:01.19  1:34.58  2:06.34                                    
 10 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              2:09.95    2:06.49    7  
       29.35  1:02.18  1:35.30  2:06.49                                    
 11 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              2:07.57    2:07.82    6  
       29.16  1:01.26  1:34.88  2:07.82                                    
 12 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              2:10.73    2:08.29    5  
       29.15  1:01.68  1:35.39  2:08.29                                    
 13 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              2:12.01    2:11.42    4  
       29.76  1:03.47  1:38.62  2:11.42                                    
 14 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              2:11.87    2:12.10    3  
       30.44  1:03.76  1:38.38  2:12.10                                    
 15 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              2:12.96    2:12.16    2  
       29.60  1:03.33  1:38.74  2:12.16                                    
 16 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV              2:12.56    2:14.57    1  
       30.43  1:04.42  1:39.58  2:14.57                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:58.23    2:02.17  
       27.52    58.04  1:29.52  2:02.17                                    
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:02.54  
       27.99    59.19  1:31.38  2:02.54                                    
  3 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              2:08.00    2:03.36  
       28.22  1:00.35  1:32.75  2:03.36                                    
  4 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:09.00    2:04.69  
       29.12  1:01.25  1:33.96  2:04.69                                    
  5 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:10.55    2:06.31  
       29.00  1:01.04  1:33.80  2:06.31                                    
  6 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              2:08.93    2:06.34  
       28.24    59.87  1:33.30  2:06.34                                    
  7 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              2:07.00    2:07.22  
       29.91  1:02.13  1:35.54  2:07.22                                    
  8 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:07.35    2:07.37  
       29.33  1:01.46  1:34.49  2:07.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              2:10.80    2:07.57  
       29.07  1:01.04  1:34.56  2:07.57                                    
 10 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              2:06.30    2:09.95  
       28.79  1:01.73  1:35.93  2:09.95                                    
 11 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:09.67    2:10.22  
       29.58  1:02.09  1:36.05  2:10.22                                    
 12 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              2:11.00    2:10.73  
       30.77  1:04.45  1:38.24  2:10.73                                    
 13 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              2:16.85    2:11.87  
       30.92  1:04.18  1:37.99  2:11.87                                    
 14 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              2:15.39    2:12.01  
       29.95  1:03.67  1:39.06  2:12.01                                    
 15 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV              2:16.16    2:12.56  
       30.38  1:04.27  1:39.62  2:12.56                                    
 16 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              2:14.23    2:12.96  
       30.03  1:04.01  1:39.25  2:12.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              2:13.22    2:13.18  
       30.69  1:04.05  1:38.96  2:13.18                                    
 18 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              2:14.62    2:13.93  
       30.42  1:03.92  1:39.07  2:13.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              2:14.72    2:13.99  
       30.20  1:04.19  1:40.32  2:13.99                                    
 20 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV              2:16.35    2:14.22  
       31.85  1:05.40  1:39.29  2:14.22                                    
 21 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                2:14.25    2:15.12  
       32.58  1:07.36  1:42.24  2:15.12                                    
 22 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              2:10.66    2:15.33  
       31.80  1:06.77  1:41.74  2:15.33                                    
 23 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:16.49    2:15.34  
       30.96  1:05.21  1:40.25  2:15.34                                    
 24 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              2:17.16    2:16.02  
       30.91  1:06.55  1:41.86  2:16.02                                    
 25 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              2:16.67    2:16.09  
       32.15  1:07.53  1:42.43  2:16.09                                    
 26 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           2:19.13    2:16.94  
       31.41  1:06.66  1:42.35  2:16.94                                    
 27 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              2:16.39    2:17.14  
       32.10  1:07.02  1:42.59  2:17.14                                    
 28 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV           2:16.37    2:17.44  
       31.60  1:07.07  1:43.99  2:17.44                                    
 29 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              2:15.98    2:17.83  
       30.90  1:06.15  1:42.07  2:17.83                                    
 30 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              2:17.93    2:18.16  
       30.82  1:05.61  1:42.73  2:18.16                                    
 31 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              2:15.31    2:18.98  
       31.38  1:06.25  1:42.35  2:18.98                                    
 32 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              2:15.17    2:19.46  
       33.09  1:08.60  1:45.29  2:19.46                                    
 33 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              2:19.58    2:20.09  
       30.36  1:05.92  1:44.19  2:20.09                                    
 34 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV              2:18.15    2:20.39  
       31.54  1:07.93  1:45.71  2:20.39                                    
 35 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV              2:08.88    2:21.77  
       31.39  1:08.12  1:45.22  2:21.77                                    
 36 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              2:17.92    2:21.92  
       31.26  1:07.80  1:45.25  2:21.92                                    
 37 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              2:13.85    2:22.44  
       31.01  1:07.03  1:45.07  2:22.44                                    
 -- Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              2:19.61         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              5:16.34    5:18.54   20  
       28.55    59.36  1:30.98  2:03.23  2:35.84  3:08.04  3:40.59  4:13.12
     4:46.48  5:18.54                                                      
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              5:22.89    5:21.32   17  
       29.14  1:00.90  1:32.99  2:05.49  2:38.04  3:10.79  3:43.50  4:15.95
     4:49.14  5:21.32                                                      
  3 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              5:35.20    5:22.78   16  
       29.40  1:01.26  1:33.56  2:06.45  2:39.23  3:12.13  3:45.23  4:18.36
     4:51.39  5:22.78                                                      
  4 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              5:27.79    5:24.38   15  
       28.91  1:01.18  1:34.00  2:07.23  2:40.68  3:13.86  3:46.87  4:20.26
     4:52.92  5:24.38                                                      
  5 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              5:43.41    5:34.63   14  
       28.78  1:01.40  1:34.65  2:07.34  2:41.24  3:16.31  3:50.88  4:26.24
     5:01.45  5:34.63                                                      
  6 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              5:41.20    5:35.19   13  
       29.45  1:02.22  1:35.76  2:09.85  2:44.53  3:19.23  3:53.90  4:28.33
     5:02.74  5:35.19                                                      
  7 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              5:45.82    5:36.71   12  
       29.63  1:02.66  1:36.54  2:10.97  2:45.60  3:20.00  3:54.26  4:29.11
     5:03.25  5:36.71                                                      
  8 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              5:48.76    5:46.17   11  
       31.21  1:05.66  1:41.18  2:16.07  2:50.73  3:25.89  4:01.15  4:36.32
     5:11.86  5:46.17                                                      
  9 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              5:43.21    5:48.63    9  
       29.77  1:03.07  1:37.69  2:13.08  2:48.94  3:25.25  4:01.64  4:37.74
     5:13.53  5:48.63                                                      
 10 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              6:02.64    5:49.59    7  
       32.27  1:07.66  1:42.90  2:18.46  2:54.57  3:30.44  4:05.76  4:41.15
     5:16.71  5:49.59                                                      
 11 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              5:58.77    5:49.65    6  
       30.40  1:04.66  1:40.35  2:16.79  2:52.28  3:27.94  4:03.78  4:39.69
     5:15.38  5:49.65                                                      
 12 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              5:54.89    5:50.57    5  
       31.90  1:07.33  1:42.78  2:17.36  2:52.78  3:28.86  4:04.41  4:40.19
     5:15.59  5:50.57                                                      
 13 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              5:51.67    5:52.16    4  
       31.59  1:06.20  1:40.94  2:15.98  2:51.21  3:27.50  4:04.19  4:41.28
     5:17.30  5:52.16                                                      
 14 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              5:56.17    5:53.61    3  
       30.69  1:05.39  1:41.29  2:16.92  2:53.08  3:29.63  4:06.57  4:42.99
     5:19.22  5:53.61                                                      
 15 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              5:56.87    5:53.71    2  
       30.73  1:04.78  1:40.78  2:17.11  2:54.11  3:30.45  4:07.68  4:44.50
     5:20.86  5:53.71                                                      
 16 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              6:05.26    5:55.08    1  
       31.00  1:06.85  1:43.58  2:19.70  2:56.25  3:31.87  4:08.25  4:45.17
     5:21.91  5:55.08                                                      
 17 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                5:57.32    5:55.78  
       32.04  1:07.00  1:43.55  2:20.47  2:56.93  3:33.32  4:09.94  4:46.03
     5:21.74  5:55.78                                                      
 18 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              6:01.40    5:56.56  
       31.61  1:06.77  1:42.73  2:18.44  2:54.83  3:31.26  4:07.91  4:45.27
     5:21.58  5:56.56                                                      
 19 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              6:01.47    5:57.08  
       31.43  1:07.14  1:43.82  2:20.65  2:57.44  3:34.07  4:10.73  4:47.08
     5:22.97  5:57.08                                                      
 20 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              6:00.60    5:58.48  
       31.17  1:06.59  1:43.26  2:19.32  2:55.78  3:33.02  4:09.40  4:46.57
     5:23.17  5:58.48                                                      
 21 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              6:04.86    6:00.11  
       31.96  1:08.19  1:44.46  2:20.82  2:58.42  3:35.04  4:12.06  4:50.06
     5:26.95  6:00.11                                                      
 22 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         6:03.91    6:03.05  
       32.77  1:08.96  1:46.05  2:23.49  2:59.64  3:37.16  4:14.25  4:51.95
     5:28.51  6:03.05                                                      
 23 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              5:55.32    6:05.76  
       31.20  1:06.66  1:43.87  2:20.80  2:57.76  3:37.22  4:16.04  4:52.46
     5:30.49  6:05.76                                                      
 24 Douville, Colin J         12 FAST-PV              5:56.08    6:11.19  
       33.50  1:11.59  1:50.16  2:27.97  3:05.72  3:42.74  4:20.34  4:58.26
     5:35.30  6:11.19                                                      
 25 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV              6:03.68    6:12.12  
       31.69  1:06.76  1:43.31  2:21.41  2:59.93  3:38.28  4:17.86  4:56.61
     5:35.47  6:12.12                                                      
 -- Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              5:57.88        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                28.62      28.51   20  
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV                29.49      29.10   17  
  3 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                30.67      30.23   16  
  4 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV                30.98      30.30   15  
  5 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                30.42      30.37   14  
  6 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                30.32      30.42   13  
  7 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  30.98      30.87   12  
  8 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV                30.89      30.96   11  
B - Final
  9 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                31.70      31.04    9  
 10 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                31.87      31.14    7  
 11 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                31.29      31.17    6  
 12 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV                31.50      31.52    5  
 13 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             31.80      31.55    4  
 14 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                32.12      31.61    3  
 15 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV                32.07      31.65    2  
 16 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 32.18      32.27    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                28.60      28.62  
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV                30.66      29.49  
  3 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                30.54      30.32  
  4 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                29.29      30.42  
  5 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                32.06      30.67  
  6 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV                31.88      30.89  
  7 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV                31.28      30.98  
  7 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  31.56      30.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                31.14      31.29  
 10 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV                32.03      31.50  
 11 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                31.26      31.70  
 12 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             31.19      31.80  
 13 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                32.77      31.87  
 14 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV                33.53      32.07  
 15 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                31.56      32.12  
 16 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 33.23      32.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                34.12      32.25  
 18 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV                32.82      32.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV             31.76      32.31  
 20 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV                32.04      32.35  
 21 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV                33.46      32.42  
 22 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                31.44      32.45  
 23 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV                33.37      32.58  
 24 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV                32.96      32.69  
 25 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV                32.67      32.76  
 26 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV                33.38      32.77  
 27 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                33.71      32.79  
 28 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV                32.46      32.83  
 29 Lister, Colm M            11 TNT-PV                 33.76      32.86  
 30 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV                32.43      33.00  
 31 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 34.25      33.07  
 32 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV                 34.55      33.13  
 33 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                32.27      33.17  
 34 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV           33.76      33.27  
 35 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV             33.57      33.32  
 36 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV                33.08      33.33  
 37 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV                32.62      33.36  
 38 Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV                34.46      33.37  
 39 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV                34.02      33.49  
 40 Grant, Max M              12 AAC-PV                 33.68      33.83  
 41 Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV                34.22      34.07  
 42 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                34.20      34.10  
 43 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV             34.38      34.11  
 44 Bauernfeind, David R      12 PM-PV                  34.22      34.28  
 45 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                33.60      34.47  
 46 Balberde, Will A          12 MAKO-PV                34.32      34.53  
 47 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV                34.00      35.18  
 48 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV                34.11      35.30  
 49 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV                34.26      35.78  
 -- Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV                33.41         DQ  
 -- Song, Philip H            12 MSSC-PV                32.08         NS  
 -- Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV                 34.57         NS  
 -- Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV             34.48         NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV                33.44         NS  
 -- Webb, Will L              12 Machine-PV             34.08         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.71      59.75   20  
       29.37    59.75                                                      
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              1:04.08    1:03.33   17  
       30.52  1:03.33                                                      
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.40    1:03.39   16  
       30.87  1:03.39                                                      
  4 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              1:06.06    1:04.29   15  
       31.42  1:04.29                                                      
  5 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.97    1:04.44   14  
       31.47  1:04.44                                                      
  6 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.43    1:04.70   13  
       31.50  1:04.70                                                      
  7 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              1:06.12    1:05.67   12  
       31.85  1:05.67                                                      
  8 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.86    1:05.75   11  
       31.49  1:05.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.23    1:05.16    9  
       31.35  1:05.16                                                      
 10 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              1:07.23    1:05.19    7  
       31.80  1:05.19                                                      
 11 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:07.74    1:06.14    6  
       31.33  1:06.14                                                      
 12 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.12    1:06.46    5  
       32.69  1:06.46                                                      
 13 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.50    1:07.34    4  
       32.96  1:07.34                                                      
 14 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              1:08.29    1:07.66    3  
       32.25  1:07.66                                                      
 15 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              1:07.76    1:08.42    2  
       32.94  1:08.42                                                      
 16 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              1:08.06    1:08.55    1  
       33.05  1:08.55                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.91    1:00.71  
       29.37  1:00.71                                                      
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              1:08.42    1:04.08  
       30.88  1:04.08                                                      
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.10    1:04.40  
       31.62  1:04.40                                                      
  4 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.32    1:05.43  
       32.05  1:05.43                                                      
  5 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.75    1:05.86  
       31.96  1:05.86                                                      
  6 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.64    1:05.97  
       32.26  1:05.97                                                      
  7 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              1:06.88    1:06.06  
       32.53  1:06.06                                                      
  8 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              1:07.14    1:06.12  
       32.09  1:06.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.69    1:06.23  
       31.61  1:06.23                                                      
 10 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.38    1:07.12  
       33.22  1:07.12                                                      
 11 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              1:08.68    1:07.23  
       33.16  1:07.23                                                      
 12 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.82    1:07.50  
       32.99  1:07.50                                                      
 13 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:08.52    1:07.74  
       32.92  1:07.74                                                      
 14 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              1:10.04    1:07.76  
       33.31  1:07.76                                                      
 15 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              1:05.66    1:08.06  
       33.05  1:08.06                                                      
 16 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              1:13.02    1:08.29  
       32.96  1:08.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.60    1:08.61  
       33.62  1:08.61                                                      
 18 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.49    1:08.79  
       33.46  1:08.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.75    1:09.00  
       33.20  1:09.00                                                      
 20 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              1:10.33    1:09.44  
       33.85  1:09.44                                                      
 21 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              1:11.05    1:09.47  
       33.14  1:09.47                                                      
 22 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:09.87    1:09.54  
       33.85  1:09.54                                                      
 23 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.99    1:09.82  
       33.35  1:09.82                                                      
 23 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.09    1:09.82  
       33.91  1:09.82                                                      
 25 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.02    1:10.01  
       33.99  1:10.01                                                      
 26 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           1:10.45    1:10.23  
       33.73  1:10.23                                                      
 27 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.96    1:10.29  
       33.25  1:10.29                                                      
 28 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.59    1:10.37  
       34.26  1:10.37                                                      
 29 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:09.58    1:10.79  
       33.18  1:10.79                                                      
 30 Spina, Alex M             12 Curl-PV              1:12.67    1:11.03  
       34.78  1:11.03                                                      
 31 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              1:12.40    1:11.57  
       34.63  1:11.57                                                      
 32 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV              1:12.37    1:11.62  
       34.68  1:11.62                                                      
 33 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:11.04    1:12.23  
       35.22  1:12.23                                                      
 34 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV           1:10.55    1:12.24  
       34.65  1:12.24                                                      
 35 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV              1:11.81    1:12.50  
       34.66  1:12.50                                                      
 36 Toth, Jimmy D             12 Curl-PV              1:12.90    1:12.79  
       35.26  1:12.79                                                      
 37 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV               1:13.24    1:12.88  
       35.19  1:12.88                                                      
 38 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV               1:13.68    1:13.28  
       34.80  1:13.28                                                      
 39 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              1:12.52    1:13.84  
       35.61  1:13.84                                                      
 40 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              1:12.93    1:14.33  
       36.00  1:14.33                                                      
 41 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV              1:12.90    1:14.59  
       36.35  1:14.59                                                      
 -- Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV              1:12.47         NS  
 -- Song, Philip H            12 MSSC-PV              1:12.18         NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV              1:12.88         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                31.23      30.40   20  
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               30.59      31.02   17  
  3 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV             32.51      31.84   16  
  4 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV                 32.85      32.48   15  
  5 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV                32.66      32.57   14  
  6 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV                32.85      32.67   13  
  7 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV                33.10      32.87   12  
  8 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV             32.58      33.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV                33.86      33.39    9  
 10 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                34.11      33.97    7  
 11 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV             34.84      34.41    6  
 12 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                34.13      34.49    5  
 13 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV                34.51      34.63    4  
 14 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                34.10      34.87    3  
 15 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 34.71      35.09    2  
 16 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV                 35.33      35.21    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               32.12      30.59  
  2 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                31.47      31.23  
  3 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV             32.28      32.51  
  4 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV             33.74      32.58  
  5 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV                32.84      32.66  
  6 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV                33.82      32.85  
  6 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV                 32.74      32.85  
  8 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV                33.19      33.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV                34.96      33.86  
 10 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                34.69      34.10  
 11 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                35.07      34.11  
 12 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                35.00      34.13  
 13 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV                35.04      34.51  
 14 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 35.55      34.71  
 15 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV             35.91      34.84  
 16 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV                 35.34      35.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV                36.51      35.38  
 18 Lytle, Patrick T          11 Curl-PV                37.85      35.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                36.54      35.52  
 20 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV                37.50      35.89  
 21 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                35.98      35.92  
 22 Smith, Zachary T          11 Curl-PV                38.81      36.42  
 23 Williams, Drake W         12 TIBU-PV                38.15      36.52  
 24 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV                36.08      36.63  
 25 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                35.30      36.64  
 26 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                38.50      36.70  
 27 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV           37.80      36.75  
 28 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                38.09      37.08  
 28 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                37.56      37.08  
 30 Grant, Max M              12 AAC-PV                 38.29      37.09  
 31 Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV                37.67      37.10  
 32 Martin, Chris C           12 YORK-PV                37.96      37.13  
 33 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV                36.79      37.15  
 34 Merker, Brett K           12 MAKO-PV                37.92      37.26  
 35 Von Kahle, Peter P        12 HACC-PV                38.79      37.30  
 36 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV                38.47      37.44  
 37 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV                38.07      37.63  
 38 Hink, Johnny J            12 VSC-PV                 38.45      37.64  
 39 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV                37.93      37.67  
 40 Chestnut, Michael G       11 MAKO-PV                38.29      37.86  
 41 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                  38.61      38.28  
 42 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV                38.59      38.29  
 43 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV                38.22      38.47  
 44 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                37.26      38.62  
 45 Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV             38.53      39.11  
 46 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV                38.88      39.14  
 47 Fisher, Tyler R           12 MAKO-PV                38.21      39.21  
 48 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV                35.42      39.24  
 49 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                37.88      41.12  
 -- Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV             38.05         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              1:08.67    1:08.06   20  
       32.08  1:08.06                                                      
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:09.04    1:08.72   17  
       32.60  1:08.72                                                      
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:10.03    1:09.80   16  
       33.27  1:09.80                                                      
  4 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           1:11.14    1:10.20   15  
       32.93  1:10.20                                                      
  5 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV              1:12.46    1:10.41   14  
       32.94  1:10.41                                                      
  6 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              1:13.59    1:10.84   13  
       33.37  1:10.84                                                      
  7 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              1:10.92    1:11.47   12  
       33.97  1:11.47                                                      
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.24    1:14.27   11  
       35.08  1:14.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.70    1:13.24    9  
       34.54  1:13.24                                                      
 10 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:13.93    1:14.13    7  
       34.35  1:14.13                                                      
 11 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:16.69    1:15.26    6  
       35.76  1:15.26                                                      
 12 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.35    1:15.52    5  
       35.95  1:15.52                                                      
 13 Ridenour, Richard T       12 TIBU-PV              1:15.74    1:15.75    4  
       35.25  1:15.75                                                      
 14 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:16.51    1:15.78    3  
       35.75  1:15.78                                                      
 15 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:15.48    1:17.23    2  
       37.26  1:17.23                                                      
 -- Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           1:14.66         DQ  
       34.79       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              1:08.29    1:08.67  
       32.34  1:08.67                                                      
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:10.99    1:09.04  
       33.10  1:09.04                                                      
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:10.55    1:10.03  
       33.34  1:10.03                                                      
  4 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              1:12.26    1:10.92  
       33.93  1:10.92                                                      
  5 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           1:10.01    1:11.14  
       33.49  1:11.14                                                      
  6 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV              1:13.88    1:12.46  
       33.98  1:12.46                                                      
  7 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.08    1:13.24  
       34.61  1:13.24                                                      
  8 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              1:15.18    1:13.59  
       34.62  1:13.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.47    1:13.70  
       34.85  1:13.70                                                      
 10 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:17.47    1:13.93  
       35.80  1:13.93                                                      
 11 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.41    1:14.35  
       34.61  1:14.35                                                      
 12 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           1:16.24    1:14.66  
       34.81  1:14.66                                                      
 13 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:19.87    1:15.48  
       35.46  1:15.48                                                      
 14 Ridenour, Richard T       12 TIBU-PV              1:21.43    1:15.74  
       35.08  1:15.74                                                      
 15 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:14.59    1:16.51  
       35.31  1:16.51                                                      
 16 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:17.02    1:16.69  
       37.04  1:16.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lytle, Patrick T          11 Curl-PV              1:20.05    1:17.00  
       36.45  1:17.00                                                      
 18 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              1:20.98    1:17.11  
       36.39  1:17.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.37    1:17.67  
       36.23  1:17.67                                                      
 20 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              1:18.22    1:20.01  
       38.93  1:20.01                                                      
 21 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV              1:22.01    1:20.03  
       37.38  1:20.03                                                      
 22 Williams, Drake W         12 TIBU-PV              1:22.37    1:20.12  
       37.10  1:20.12                                                      
 23 Merker, Brett K           12 MAKO-PV              1:23.30    1:20.22  
       37.89  1:20.22                                                      
 24 Martin, Chris C           12 YORK-PV              1:21.53    1:20.33  
       37.79  1:20.33                                                      
 25 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              1:20.23    1:20.48  
       37.34  1:20.48                                                      
 26 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.69    1:20.54  
       38.84  1:20.54                                                      
 27 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV               1:22.84    1:20.58  
       37.50  1:20.58                                                      
 28 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              1:19.72    1:20.63  
       38.35  1:20.63                                                      
 29 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:22.78    1:20.73  
       39.01  1:20.73                                                      
 30 Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV              1:21.22    1:20.89  
       38.11  1:20.89                                                      
 31 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.45    1:20.94  
       39.32  1:20.94                                                      
 32 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV              1:20.86    1:21.46  
       38.70  1:21.46                                                      
 33 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.98    1:21.78  
       38.54  1:21.78                                                      
 34 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              1:21.76    1:22.16  
       38.76  1:22.16                                                      
 35 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                1:23.32    1:22.19  
       39.15  1:22.19                                                      
 36 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              1:22.50    1:22.45  
       38.80  1:22.45                                                      
 37 Grant, Max M              12 AAC-PV               1:21.81    1:22.73  
       38.78  1:22.73                                                      
 38 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.73    1:22.90  
       38.50  1:22.90                                                      
 39 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              1:23.40    1:23.06  
       38.79  1:23.06                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                27.74      27.15   20  
  2 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  28.26      27.41   17  
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV                28.47      28.29   16  
  4 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                29.11      28.43   15  
  5 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 28.92      28.74   14  
  6 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV                28.80      28.78   13  
  7 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                  28.74      28.96   12  
  8 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             29.08      29.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                29.13      29.13    9  
 10 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                29.25      29.22    7  
 11 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV                30.18      29.70    6  
 12 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV                29.97      29.80    5  
 13 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                30.70      30.09    4  
 14 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV                30.66      30.66    3  
 15 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV                30.31      30.74    2  
 -- Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                29.11         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                27.65      27.74  
  2 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  29.34      28.26  
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV                28.23      28.47  
  4 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                  29.44      28.74  
  5 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV                28.82      28.80  
  6 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 31.22      28.92  
  7 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             29.34      29.08  
  8 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                29.59     J29.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                30.37     J29.11  
 10 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                29.79      29.13  
 11 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                29.81      29.25  
 12 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV                30.38      29.97  
 13 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV                30.04      30.18  
 14 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV                30.83      30.31  
 15 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV                30.89      30.66  
 16 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                30.62      30.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV                31.26      30.86  
 18 Root, Kevin S             11 MAKO-PV                31.55      30.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Zachary T          11 Curl-PV                31.50      30.96  
 20 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV                32.86      31.26  
 21 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV                31.36      31.32  
 22 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV                32.25      31.33  
 23 Patteson, Zach J          12 PM-PV                  31.71      31.48  
 24 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV                32.01      31.62  
 25 Risse, Bill P             11 YORK-PV                32.24      31.68  
 26 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV                 32.15      31.74  
 27 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV                32.81      31.78  
 28 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                32.57      31.81  
 29 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                31.44      31.93  
 30 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                32.00      32.10  
 31 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                31.67      32.20  
 32 Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV                33.22      32.23  
 32 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                32.04      32.23  
 34 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                33.13      32.25  
 35 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV                32.10      32.26  
 36 Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                32.87      32.37  
 37 Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV                32.84      32.39  
 38 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV                32.93      32.53  
 39 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 33.02      32.78  
 40 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV             32.98      32.81  
 41 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                33.07      32.83  
 42 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV             32.67      32.84  
 43 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV                32.67      32.87  
 43 Jackson, Brandon L        12 Curl-PV                33.98      32.87  
 45 Krebs, Sam T              11 Curl-PV                33.20      32.90  
 45 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV                31.11      32.90  
 45 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV                31.01      32.90  
 48 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                33.23      33.24  
 49 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                32.94      33.31  
 50 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV                32.70      33.46  
 51 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV                31.71      33.51  
 52 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV                31.75      33.90  
 53 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV                32.97      34.21  
 -- Foley, Con S              12 H2oyas-PV              33.27     X32.78  
 -- Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV                31.72         NS  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV                32.39         NS  
 -- Lister, Colm M            11 TNT-PV                 32.17         NS  
 -- Webb, Will L              12 Machine-PV             32.57         NS  
 -- Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV                30.78         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              1:03.01    1:01.33   20  
       28.32  1:01.33                                                      
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.45    1:02.26   17  
       29.70  1:02.26                                                      
  3 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:02.94    1:02.40   16  
       29.41  1:02.40                                                      
  4 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              1:04.67    1:03.77   15  
       30.33  1:03.77                                                      
  5 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:04.71    1:03.86   14  
       29.55  1:03.86                                                      
  6 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:05.79    1:04.93   13  
       30.48  1:04.93                                                      
  7 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:07.05    1:05.77   12  
       30.65  1:05.77                                                      
  8 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                1:06.56    1:06.83   11  
       31.24  1:06.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.09    1:04.79    9  
       30.91  1:04.79                                                      
 10 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.09    1:05.53    7  
       30.21  1:05.53                                                      
 11 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              1:08.83    1:06.87    6  
       32.74  1:06.87                                                      
 12 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.74    1:07.00    5  
       31.05  1:07.00                                                      
 13 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.72    1:07.36    4  
       31.52  1:07.36                                                      
 14 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              1:08.46    1:08.47    3  
       32.29  1:08.47                                                      
 15 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:11.01    1:09.44    2  
       32.12  1:09.44                                                      
 16 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              1:11.07    1:10.77    1  
       32.89  1:10.77                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:02.39    1:02.94  
       29.65  1:02.94                                                      
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              1:02.41    1:03.01  
       29.76  1:03.01                                                      
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.01    1:03.45  
       31.02  1:03.45                                                      
  4 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              1:05.58    1:04.67  
       30.73  1:04.67                                                      
  5 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:02.30    1:04.71  
       29.77  1:04.71                                                      
  6 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:08.05    1:05.79  
       30.77  1:05.79                                                      
  7 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                1:07.85    1:06.56  
       31.69  1:06.56                                                      
  8 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:06.87    1:07.05  
       31.68  1:07.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.14    1:07.09  
       32.13  1:07.09                                                      
  9 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.13    1:07.09  
       30.34  1:07.09                                                      
 11 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.82    1:07.72  
       32.12  1:07.72                                                      
 12 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.52    1:07.74  
       31.39  1:07.74                                                      
 13 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              1:08.68    1:08.46  
       32.68  1:08.46                                                      
 14 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              1:11.17    1:08.83  
       33.84  1:08.83                                                      
 15 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:09.76    1:11.01  
       32.59  1:11.01                                                      
 16 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              1:11.18    1:11.07  
       33.79  1:11.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:13.58    1:11.11  
       33.27  1:11.11                                                      
 18 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV              1:10.17    1:11.36  
       34.56  1:11.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.97    1:12.07  
       33.46  1:12.07                                                      
 20 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.31    1:12.14  
       34.66  1:12.14                                                      
 21 Smith, Zachary T          11 Curl-PV              1:12.10    1:12.27  
       32.64  1:12.27                                                      
 22 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.53    1:12.72  
       33.91  1:12.72                                                      
 23 Patteson, Zach J          12 PM-PV                1:11.51    1:12.89  
       34.50  1:12.89                                                      
 24 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.40    1:12.94  
       34.22  1:12.94                                                      
 25 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              1:15.75    1:12.99  
       32.82  1:12.99                                                      
 26 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:12.55    1:13.15  
       33.91  1:13.15                                                      
 27 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              1:13.00    1:13.46  
       34.23  1:13.46                                                      
 28 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              1:14.28    1:13.90  
       34.15  1:13.90                                                      
 29 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:11.82    1:14.52  
       34.34  1:14.52                                                      
 30 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.46    1:14.73  
       34.83  1:14.73                                                      
 31 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV              1:13.70    1:15.76  
       35.45  1:15.76                                                      
 32 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              1:15.39    1:16.19  
       34.87  1:16.19                                                      
 33 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.64    1:17.43  
       35.06  1:17.43                                                      
 -- Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.91         DQ  
       35.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.42         NS  
 -- Webb, Will L              12 Machine-PV           1:14.97         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:01.86    1:01.58   20  
       28.43  1:01.58                                                      
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.45    1:01.59   17  
       28.55  1:01.59                                                      
  3 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:04.99    1:03.32   16  
       29.50  1:03.32                                                      
  4 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.04    1:05.07   15  
       29.33  1:05.07                                                      
  5 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              1:06.91    1:05.84   14  
       31.19  1:05.84                                                      
  6 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:05.98    1:05.98   13  
       32.13  1:05.98                                                      
  7 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:05.01    1:05.99   12  
       29.87  1:05.99                                                      
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.49    1:06.91   11  
       31.37  1:06.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              1:07.19    1:06.49    9  
       30.46  1:06.49                                                      
 10 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              1:07.56    1:06.85    7  
       30.61  1:06.85                                                      
 11 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           1:07.97    1:06.92    6  
       31.91  1:06.92                                                      
 12 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.86    1:07.07    5  
       31.72  1:07.07                                                      
 13 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.97    1:07.40    4  
       31.25  1:07.40                                                      
 14 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV              1:09.43    1:07.97    3  
       31.42  1:07.97                                                      
 15 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              1:07.88    1:08.92    2  
       31.20  1:08.92                                                      
 16 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.29    1:09.95    1  
       32.04  1:09.95                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:03.57    1:01.86  
       29.63  1:01.86                                                      
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.58    1:03.45  
       30.03  1:03.45                                                      
  3 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:03.92    1:04.99  
       30.07  1:04.99                                                      
  4 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:05.87    1:05.01  
       31.14  1:05.01                                                      
  5 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.13    1:05.04  
       29.43  1:05.04                                                      
  6 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:07.29    1:05.98  
       32.18  1:05.98                                                      
  7 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.38    1:06.49  
       32.37  1:06.49                                                      
  8 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              1:06.39    1:06.91  
       32.01  1:06.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              1:08.71    1:07.19  
       31.85  1:07.19                                                      
 10 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              1:10.88    1:07.56  
       31.13  1:07.56                                                      
 11 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.96    1:07.86  
       31.90  1:07.86                                                      
 12 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              1:08.82    1:07.88  
       31.15  1:07.88                                                      
 13 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.51    1:07.97  
       30.83  1:07.97                                                      
 13 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           1:08.48    1:07.97  
       32.45  1:07.97                                                      
 15 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.56    1:09.29  
       33.31  1:09.29                                                      
 16 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV              1:06.24    1:09.43  
       32.81  1:09.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.48    1:09.70  
       32.08  1:09.70                                                      
 18 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:09.21    1:10.02  
       30.68  1:10.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV              1:11.70    1:10.11  
       32.87  1:10.11                                                      
 20 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              1:12.64    1:10.23  
       32.14  1:10.23                                                      
 21 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:12.39    1:10.35  
       34.51  1:10.35                                                      
 22 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV              1:11.59    1:10.44  
       34.06  1:10.44                                                      
 23 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              1:09.92    1:10.86  
       33.01  1:10.86                                                      
 24 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:09.76    1:10.88  
       33.61  1:10.88                                                      
 25 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:13.45    1:11.10  
       32.95  1:11.10                                                      
 26 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV           1:12.65    1:11.16  
       32.92  1:11.16                                                      
 27 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.24    1:11.33  
       33.40  1:11.33                                                      
 28 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.08    1:11.60  
       32.14  1:11.60                                                      
 29 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV              1:12.16    1:11.84  
       33.71  1:11.84                                                      
 29 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:12.60    1:11.84  
       31.91  1:11.84                                                      
 31 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              1:11.41    1:12.46  
       32.83  1:12.46                                                      
 32 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV              1:12.97    1:12.50  
       32.98  1:12.50                                                      
 33 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              1:13.02    1:12.72  
       34.79  1:12.72                                                      
 34 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              1:13.43    1:12.99  
       34.12  1:12.99                                                      
 35 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.03    1:13.20  
       34.61  1:13.20                                                      
 36 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              1:13.25    1:13.56  
       33.77  1:13.56                                                      
 37 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              1:12.99    1:13.58  
       34.46  1:13.58                                                      
 38 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              1:13.02    1:13.78  
       33.72  1:13.78                                                      
 39 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.53    1:17.28  
       34.20  1:17.28                                                      
 40 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:12.52    1:17.32  
       34.82  1:17.32                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:16.50    2:13.99   20  
       29.41  1:03.81  1:43.50  2:13.99                                    
  2 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              2:20.48    2:19.71   17  
       31.14  1:07.21  1:47.77  2:19.71                                    
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               2:22.50    2:21.35   16  
       32.76  1:09.53  1:48.40  2:21.35                                    
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:23.13    2:23.97   15  
       32.52  1:08.59  1:51.51  2:23.97                                    
  5 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.20    2:24.18   14  
       31.79  1:08.64  1:51.44  2:24.18                                    
  6 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              2:27.34    2:24.28   13  
       30.95  1:08.05  1:52.44  2:24.28                                    
  7 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:24.55    2:24.58   12  
       31.11  1:08.64  1:51.06  2:24.58                                    
  8 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           2:25.34    2:25.04   11  
       31.88  1:07.67  1:50.76  2:25.04                                    
B - Final
  9 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:31.13    2:27.03    9  
       32.86  1:12.95  1:53.24  2:27.03                                    
 10 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV              2:31.36    2:29.73    7  
       32.44  1:10.16  1:54.87  2:29.73                                    
 11 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                2:30.68    2:30.68    6  
       31.13  1:10.59  1:56.09  2:30.68                                    
 12 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              2:33.77    2:32.71    5  
       33.23  1:14.69  1:56.94  2:32.71                                    
 13 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV              2:30.85    2:33.58    4  
       34.85  1:14.08  1:59.04  2:33.58                                    
 14 Patteson, Zach J          12 PM-PV                2:33.62    2:33.79    3  
       32.91  1:11.68  1:58.79  2:33.79                                    
 15 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:32.35    2:35.87    2  
       32.81  1:11.30  2:00.63  2:35.87                                    
 16 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              2:32.24    2:36.96    1  
       34.19  1:13.50  2:01.16  2:36.96                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:15.60    2:16.50  
       31.50  1:05.07  1:46.19  2:16.50                                    
  2 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              2:21.64    2:20.48  
       31.28  1:07.68  1:48.76  2:20.48                                    
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               2:25.48    2:22.50  
       33.19  1:09.79  1:50.34  2:22.50                                    
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:24.61    2:23.13  
       33.43  1:09.06  1:50.54  2:23.13                                    
  5 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.46    2:24.55  
       31.63  1:10.39  1:51.51  2:24.55                                    
  6 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.39    2:25.20  
       32.24  1:09.40  1:52.32  2:25.20                                    
  7 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           2:29.09    2:25.34  
       32.99  1:09.76  1:51.43  2:25.34                                    
  8 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              2:24.31    2:27.34  
       31.30  1:09.79  1:54.31  2:27.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                2:32.03    2:30.68  
       30.99  1:10.60  1:56.09  2:30.68                                    
 10 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV              2:28.53    2:30.85  
       34.93  1:13.23  1:58.25  2:30.85                                    
 11 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:32.58    2:31.13  
       34.25  1:13.94  1:56.65  2:31.13                                    
 12 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV              2:34.32    2:31.36  
       33.71  1:12.07  1:58.63  2:31.36                                    
 13 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              2:34.93    2:32.24  
       33.33  1:11.80  1:57.95  2:32.24                                    
 14 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:30.07    2:32.35  
       32.42  1:10.86  1:58.32  2:32.35                                    
 15 Patteson, Zach J          12 PM-PV                2:38.58    2:33.62  
       32.85  1:10.79  1:57.90  2:33.62                                    
 16 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              2:38.21    2:33.77  
       34.75  1:17.90  1:58.28  2:33.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              2:35.45    2:34.64  
       33.22  1:13.85  1:59.55  2:34.64                                    
 18 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV           2:34.57    2:34.76  
       36.00  1:17.36  2:01.08  2:34.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              2:36.19    2:35.76  
       34.19  1:15.00  2:00.96  2:35.76                                    
 20 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              2:37.64    2:37.00  
       35.52  1:15.04  2:00.98  2:37.00                                    
 21 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              2:34.80    2:37.25  
       33.59  1:11.95  2:01.48  2:37.25                                    
 22 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              2:36.30    2:37.46  
       33.63  1:14.24  2:01.63  2:37.46                                    
 23 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              2:39.18    2:37.81  
       38.04  1:18.73  2:00.63  2:37.81                                    
 24 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.82    2:38.01  
       34.59  1:12.73  2:02.04  2:38.01                                    
 25 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.87    2:39.67  
       34.24  1:15.11  2:03.34  2:39.67                                    
 26 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.28    2:39.99  
       36.61  1:16.72  2:06.44  2:39.99                                    
 27 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              2:39.51    2:40.45  
       33.49  1:15.56  2:03.78  2:40.45                                    
 28 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              2:39.05    2:47.16  
       37.68  1:19.46  2:11.25  2:47.16                                    
 -- Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              2:31.19         DQ  
       33.01  1:10.45  1:54.98       DQ                                    
 -- Krebs, Sam T              11 Curl-PV              2:39.45         DQ  
       34.08  1:15.59  2:03.08       DQ                                    
 -- Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.49         DQ  
       31.24  1:06.94  1:51.39       DQ                                    
 -- Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.18         NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV              2:39.73         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:42.02    1:44.08   40  
     1) Stewart, Sean P 12              2) Haibel, Sandy J 12             
     3) Mackenzie, Doug R 12            4) Thomas, Josh W 12              
       26.13    51.78  1:18.06  1:44.08                                    
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:41.15    1:45.06   34  
     1) Tollefson, Henry H 11           2) Jackson, Brandon L 12          
     3) Tollefson, Ross H 12            4) Krebs, Matt E 12               
       27.41    53.14  1:18.40  1:45.06                                    
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:46.62    1:48.18   32  
     1) Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E 12   2) Sullivan, Patrick P 12         
     3) Pfister, Greg L 12              4) Mintz, Bomani J 12             
       26.67    54.47  1:21.26  1:48.18                                    
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:47.65    1:48.41   30  
     1) Perez, JP P 12                  2) Fox, Brady C 12                
     3) Pham, Chris T 12                4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12          
       26.78    54.37  1:21.46  1:48.41                                    
  5 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:50.92    1:48.44   28  
     1) Phillips, Mitch J 11            2) Sitts, Adam G 12               
     3) Mai, Erik M 12                  4) Wingert, Tim J 12              
       26.46    54.74  1:22.45  1:48.44                                    
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:51.96    1:50.66   26  
     1) Fletcher, Sean D 11             2) King, Chris M 11               
     3) Patterson, Cameron W 12         4) Auger, Austin L 12             
       27.05    55.44  1:23.14  1:50.66                                    
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:50.36   x1:50.85  
     1) Nichols, Robert E 11            2) Gong, Wade T 12                
     3) Christensen, Jonathan L 12      4) Heffernan, Sean F 11           
       28.87    55.30  1:22.28  1:50.85                                    
  8 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:55.31    1:51.82   24  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 11          2) Metge, Jed V 11                
     3) Cimons, Ben M 12                4) Murphy, Brian D 11             
       28.54    57.35  1:24.53  1:51.82                                    
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:52.52   x1:52.11  
     1) Wepasnick, Zack L 11            2) Davey-Karlson, Matt 12         
     3) Steinnagel, Zachary D 11        4) Spencer, Adam M 12             
       27.60    55.07  1:24.38  1:52.11                                    
 10 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:54.29    1:52.53   22  
     1) Stevens, Matthew D 12           2) Abdo, Brian D 12               
     3) Canner, Robert T 12             4) Douville, Colin J 12           
       28.17    56.02  1:22.07  1:52.53                                    
 11 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:55.07    1:52.54   18  
     1) Shen, David 12                  2) Nichols, Quyen A 12            
     3) Patteson, Zach J 12             4) Paster, Ethan D 12             
       26.48    54.58  1:23.41  1:52.54                                    
 12 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:53.83    1:53.95   14  
     1) Anderson, Max M 12              2) Benecki, Matthew B 12          
     3) Miller, Alex O 12               4) Flach, Michael F 11            
       29.37    58.35  1:27.26  1:53.95                                    
 13 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:52.60    1:54.00   12  
     1) Hallock, Michael E 11           2) Cubeta, Robert L 12            
     3) Risse, Bill P 11                4) Perrot, Hunter G 12            
       28.02    57.09  1:25.58  1:54.00                                    
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:56.40    1:55.40   10  
     1) Minshew, William T 12           2) Collier, CB B 11               
     3) Dahl, Grayson J 12              4) Cook, Tommy M 12               
       28.64    57.14  1:27.08  1:55.40                                    
 15 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:59.79    1:56.03    8  
     1) Fisher, Tyler R 12              2) Balberde, Will A 12            
     3) Root, Kevin S 11                4) Huether, Stephen B 12          
       29.17    57.65  1:27.46  1:56.03                                    
 16 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      1:57.06    1:56.94    6  
     1) Clark, Chris 12                 2) Rieling, Ray R 12              
     3) Von Kahle, Peter P 12           4) Fay, Stephen G 12              
       28.63    58.04  1:28.09  1:56.94                                    
 17 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:59.91    1:59.46    4  
     1) Whipkey, Brendan S 12           2) Matson, Erik W 11              
     3) Predieri, Houston H 11          4) Travis, Tor J 12               
       29.50  1:00.32  1:30.08  1:59.46                                    
 18 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   1:59.77    2:02.78    2  
     1) Chodnicki, Kevin D 12           2) Reinheimer, Matthew T 11       
     3) Cornett, Micah J 12             4) Hasse, Bruce J 11              
       28.08    58.30  1:30.07  2:02.78                                    
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:56.80         DQ  
     1) Jansen, Devin A 11              2) Morres, Alexander 12           
     3) Stronko, Jake M 12              4) MacDonald, Angus J 11          
       27.89    59.21  1:27.39       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:47.52    3:46.03   40  
     1) Stewart, Sean P 12              2) Thomas, Josh W 12              
     3) Haibel, Sandy J 12              4) Mackenzie, Doug R 12           
       27.10    56.48  1:12.14  1:52.90  2:19.80  2:49.17  3:16.08  3:46.03
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:46.63    3:51.90   34  
     1) Tollefson, Henry H 11           2) Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E 12  
     3) Tollefson, Ross H 12            4) King, Jay C 11                 
       28.33    58.80  1:26.16  1:55.65  2:22.56  2:53.05  3:20.48  3:51.90
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:08.76    3:58.71   32  
     1) Perez, JP P 12                  2) Pham, Chris T 12               
     3) Friedland, Eric T 12            4) Hepp, Michael J 12             
       28.45  1:00.23  1:28.40  1:59.62  2:28.25  3:00.13  3:27.93  3:58.71
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:55.90   x3:58.93  
     1) Fox, Brady C 12                 2) Sakaris, Stephen A 12          
     3) Wepasnick, Zack L 11            4) Gordon, Jonathan A 12          
       28.13    59.09  1:27.04  1:58.12  2:27.02  2:59.98  3:28.13  3:58.93
  5 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:03.32    3:59.89   30  
     1) Pfister, Greg L 12              2) Krebs, Matt E 12               
     3) Lytle, Patrick T 11             4) Nichols, Robert E 11           
       28.22  1:00.95  1:29.17  1:59.98  2:15.87  3:00.89  3:29.32  3:59.89
  6 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:57.11   x4:01.12  
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Mintz, Bomani J 12             
     3) Jackson, Brandon L 12           4) Sullivan, Patrick P 12         
       28.22  1:27.56           1:59.28  2:14.73  2:59.42  3:28.52  4:01.12
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:09.72    4:01.55   28  
     1) Auger, Austin L 12              2) Patterson, Cameron W 12        
     3) King, Chris M 11                4) Fletcher, Sean D 11            
       28.24  1:00.07  1:28.97  2:02.49  2:31.32  3:03.14  3:30.14  4:01.55
  8 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:05.23    4:04.28   26  
     1) Phillips, Mitch J 11            2) Sitts, Adam G 12               
     3) Mai, Erik M 12                  4) Wingert, Tim J 12              
       28.50    59.61  1:28.72  2:01.76  2:31.03  3:04.47  3:31.58  4:04.28
  9 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:12.87    4:07.44   24  
     1) Shen, David 12                  2) Nichols, Quyen A 12            
     3) Paster, Ethan D 12              4) Patteson, Zach J 12            
       27.46    58.10  1:27.44  1:59.78  2:30.14  3:04.61  3:34.08  4:07.44
 10 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:08.74    4:08.63   22  
     1) Stevens, Matthew D 12           2) Abdo, Brian D 12               
     3) Canner, Robert T 12             4) Douville, Colin J 12           
       28.85  1:01.67  1:30.92  2:03.89  2:30.82  3:01.36  3:33.98  4:08.63
 11 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:14.70    4:13.73   18  
     1) Miller, Alex O 12               2) Benecki, Matthew B 12          
     3) Anderson, Max M 12              4) Flach, Michael F 11            
       29.86  1:03.94  1:19.56  2:08.10  2:38.19  3:12.80  3:41.77  4:13.73
 12 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:12.23    4:17.22   14  
     1) Cimons, Ben M 12                2) Predieri, Houston H 11         
     3) Travis, Tor J 12                4) Murphy, Brian D 11             
       29.70  1:01.94  1:33.27  2:07.11  2:39.33  3:14.89  3:44.05  4:17.22
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:18.22    4:17.84   12  
     1) Jansen, Devin A 11              2) Morres, Alexander 12           
     3) Stronko, Jake M 12              4) MacDonald, Angus J 11          
       28.91  1:02.06  1:34.61  2:10.12  2:40.73  3:15.79  3:44.30  4:17.84
 14 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:21.26    4:22.08   10  
     1) Metge, Jed V 11                 2) Whipkey, Brendan S 12          
     3) Matson, Erik W 11               4) Brumas, Will M 12              
       30.19  1:03.75  1:33.81  2:07.80  2:39.67  3:16.95  3:47.36  4:22.08
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          4:22.15    4:24.66    8  
     1) Cate, Danny B 11                2) Minshew, William T 12          
     3) Dahl, Grayson J 12              4) Collier, CB B 11               
       31.13  1:05.77  1:36.41  2:13.07  2:43.79  3:19.02  3:49.50  4:24.66
 16 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:13.99    4:45.68    6  
     1) Chodnicki, Kevin D 12           2) Reinheimer, Matthew T 11       
     3) Hasse, Bruce J 11               4) Cornett, Micah J 12            
       29.64  1:02.31  1:34.68  2:14.11  2:49.58  3:32.53  4:05.90  4:45.68
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            4:12.80        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:55.46    1:56.38   40  
     1) Haibel, Sandy J 12              2) Thomas, Josh W 12              
     3) Fox, Brady C 12                 4) Mackenzie, Doug R 12           
       28.79  1:02.42  1:30.79  1:56.38                                    
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:53.55    1:57.35   34  
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Tollefson, Ross H 12           
     3) Dillon, Bradley J 11            4) Tollefson, Henry H 11          
       29.61  1:00.23  1:30.87  1:57.35                                    
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:59.39    2:00.27   32  
     1) Nichols, Robert E 11            2) Christensen, Jonathan L 12     
     3) Krebs, Matt E 12                4) Jackson, Brandon L 12          
       31.71  1:03.89  1:34.23  2:00.27                                    
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:03.88    2:01.12   30  
     1) Balberde, Will A 12             2) Huether, Stephen B 12          
     3) Mai, Erik M 12                  4) Wingert, Tim J 12              
       33.68  1:05.64  1:34.61  2:01.12                                    
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:00.98    2:01.92   28  
     1) Gordon, Jonathan A 12           2) Pham, Chris T 12               
     3) Perez, JP P 12                  4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12          
       32.23  1:06.19  1:35.10  2:01.92                                    
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:01.31    2:02.08   26  
     1) Patterson, Cameron W 12         2) Auger, Austin L 12             
     3) Fletcher, Sean D 11             4) King, Chris M 11               
       32.86  1:04.47  1:33.92  2:02.08                                    
  7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:04.32   x2:02.42  
     1) Sologuren, Daniel H 12          2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11           
     3) Friedland, Eric T 12            4) Davey-Karlson, Matt 12         
       31.88  1:05.87  1:35.26  2:02.42                                    
  8 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      2:02.70   x2:04.73  
     1) Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E 12   2) Chab, Bobby 12                 
     3) Mc Cormick, Patrick P 12        4) Sullivan, Patrick P 12         
       31.95  1:06.08  1:37.59  2:04.73                                    
  9 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:05.59    2:08.10   24  
     1) Cubeta, Robert L 12             2) Vardeman, Will A 12            
     3) Smith, Walt P 12                4) Hallock, Michael E 11          
       33.23  1:09.68  1:39.72  2:08.10                                    
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          2:09.29    2:08.67   22  
     1) Dahl, Grayson J 12              2) Cook, Tommy M 12               
     3) Minshew, William T 12           4) Vest, Kevin M 11               
       40.04  1:07.33  1:39.72  2:08.67                                    
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:10.59    2:08.97   18  
     1) Bealey, Michael H 12            2) Sitts, Adam G 12               
     3) Root, Kevin S 11                4) Phillips, Mitch J 11           
       35.03  1:11.45  1:42.65  2:08.97                                    
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:10.16    2:09.27   14  
     1) MacDonald, Angus J 11           2) Morres, Alexander 12           
     3) Jansen, Devin A 11              4) Stronko, Jake M 12             
       32.18  1:09.13  1:40.33  2:09.27                                    
 13 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:15.04    2:09.90   12  
     1) Matson, Erik W 11               2) Cimons, Ben M 12               
     3) Murphy, Brian D 11              4) Metge, Jed V 11                
       34.37  1:10.32  1:41.67  2:09.90                                    
 14 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:13.42    2:10.67   10  
     1) Fay, Stephen G 12               2) Von Kahle, Peter P 12          
     3) Rieling, Ray R 12               4) Clark, Chris 12                
       35.06  1:11.26  1:43.32  2:10.67                                    
 15 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:09.49    2:11.17    8  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 11          2) Whipkey, Brendan S 12          
     3) Emory, Danny J 12               4) Travis, Tor J 12               
       32.59  1:09.15  1:41.40  2:11.17                                    
 16 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:11.34    2:12.19    6  
     1) Benecki, Matthew B 12           2) Anderson, Max M 12             
     3) Flach, Michael F 11             4) Miller, Alex O 12              
       34.86  1:14.86  1:43.78  2:12.19                                    
 17 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:13.26    2:12.77    4  
     1) Reinheimer, Matthew T 11        2) Hasse, Bruce J 11              
     3) Chodnicki, Kevin D 12           4) Cornett, Micah J 12            
       33.07  1:13.56  1:42.23  2:12.77                                    
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     2:17.57   x2:17.25  
     1) Kerins, Douglas P 12            2) Merker, Brett K 12             
     3) Chestnut, Michael G 11          4) Fisher, Tyler R 12             
       36.81  1:14.28  1:48.21  2:17.25                                    
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:08.36         DQ  
     1) Bauernfeind, David R 12         2) Paster, Ethan D 12             
     3) Nichols, Quyen A 12             4) Shen, David 12                 
       34.29  1:11.65  1:40.01       DQ                                    
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            2:09.30         NS  
 -- Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                     2:15.92         NS  
     1) Emr, Chris P 11                 2) Williams, Drake W 12           
     3) Pizer, Matt R 12                4) Scott, Jimmy F 12              
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:26.43    4:22.54   40  
     1) Gordon, Jonathan A 12           2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11           
     3) Perez, JP P 12                  4) Mackenzie, Doug R 12           
       32.38  1:05.79  1:40.44  2:20.26  2:49.30  3:26.08  3:52.58  4:22.54
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:15.62    4:24.98   34  
     1) Nichols, Robert E 11            2) Tollefson, Ross H 12           
     3) Dillon, Bradley J 11            4) Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E 12  
       33.38  1:07.16  1:39.95  2:17.55  2:50.49  3:27.77  3:54.95  4:24.98
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:21.99    4:26.94   32  
     1) Krebs, Matt E 12                2) Christensen, Jonathan L 12     
     3) Gong, Wade T 12                 4) Tollefson, Henry H 11          
       32.97  1:07.10  1:39.81  2:17.17  2:49.19  3:27.25  3:55.20  4:26.94
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:36.35    4:31.67   30  
     1) Sitts, Adam G 12                2) Huether, Stephen B 12          
     3) Mai, Erik M 12                  4) Wingert, Tim J 12              
       36.01  1:14.25  1:48.03  2:27.09  2:57.28  3:32.47  3:59.37  4:31.67
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:33.90    4:33.19   28  
     1) Sakaris, Stephen A 12           2) Friedland, Eric T 12           
     3) Relihan, Andrew J 12            4) Pham, Chris T 12               
       33.71  1:10.41  1:44.53  2:25.40  2:56.32  3:33.64  4:01.42  4:33.19
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:30.53    4:33.33   26  
     1) King, Chris M 11                2) Auger, Austin L 12             
     3) Fletcher, Sean D 11             4) Patterson, Cameron W 12        
       35.07  1:13.28  1:45.85  2:24.50  2:55.52  3:32.09  4:00.91  4:33.33
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:29.53   x4:34.47  
     1) Mc Cormick, Patrick P 12        2) Chab, Bobby 12                 
     3) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11      4) King, Jay C 11                 
       34.32  1:10.97  1:45.24  2:24.65  2:57.06  3:35.52  4:03.25  4:34.47
  8 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:41.40    4:38.91   24  
     1) Patteson, Zach J 12             2) Paster, Ethan D 12             
     3) Shen, David 12                  4) Nichols, Quyen A 12            
       35.17  1:12.98  1:50.64  2:33.20  3:01.88  3:36.61  4:06.30  4:38.91
  9 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:48.18    4:43.26   22  
     1) Stevens, Matthew D 12           2) Abdo, Brian D 12               
     3) Canner, Robert T 12             4) Douville, Colin J 12           
       33.21  1:08.22  1:47.49  2:32.42  3:01.53  3:37.48  4:08.84  4:43.26
 10 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:50.21    4:45.79   18  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 11          2) Cimons, Ben M 12               
     3) Travis, Tor J 12                4) Murphy, Brian D 11             
       34.58  1:11.79  1:48.67  2:32.48  3:04.69  3:44.65  4:13.09  4:45.79
 11 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                     4:53.33    4:48.32   14  
     1) Emr, Chris P 11                 2) Ridenour, Richard T 12         
     3) Pizer, Matt R 12                4) Williams, Drake W 12           
       37.03  1:18.11  1:53.76  2:34.98  3:08.21  3:49.31  4:15.36  4:48.32
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:30.22    4:49.16   12  
     1) MacDonald, Angus J 11           2) Morres, Alexander 12           
     3) Jansen, Devin A 11              4) Stronko, Jake M 12             
       32.53  1:08.28  1:46.10  2:28.00  3:01.07  3:43.70  4:13.41  4:49.16
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          4:52.62    4:49.73   10  
     1) Dahl, Grayson J 12              2) Bogart, Robertino A 12         
     3) Minshew, William T 12           4) Collier, CB B 11               
       36.01  1:14.59  1:48.55  2:29.15  3:01.38  3:44.34  4:14.68  4:49.73
 14 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     5:00.05    4:51.54    8  
     1) Balberde, Will A 12             2) Merker, Brett K 12             
     3) Root, Kevin S 11                4) Phillips, Mitch J 11           
       38.03  1:18.03  1:55.68  2:38.57  3:11.96  3:53.98  4:21.75  4:51.54
 15 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:58.66    4:55.43    6  
     1) Whipkey, Brendan S 12           2) Predieri, Houston H 11         
     3) Emory, Danny J 12               4) Metge, Jed V 11                
       36.36  1:14.57  1:56.05  2:39.97  3:12.65  3:52.43  4:21.64  4:55.43
 16 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:50.14    4:56.10    4  
     1) Benecki, Matthew B 12           2) Anderson, Max M 12             
     3) Flach, Michael F 11             4) Miller, Alex O 12              
       37.24  1:16.20  1:56.67  2:43.68  3:15.20  3:52.59  4:22.16  4:56.10
 17 Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 4:51.33    5:02.61    2  
     1) Jones, Kevin A 12               2) Husson, Patrick A 11           
     3) Yeh, Asaph R 12                 4) Baccus, Jason D 11             
       37.73  1:18.15  1:57.08  2:42.03  3:15.23  3:54.21  4:26.44  5:02.61
 18 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:58.99    5:11.66  
     1) Reinheimer, Matthew T 11        2) Hasse, Bruce J 11              
     3) Chodnicki, Kevin D 12           4) Cornett, Micah J 12            
       39.51  1:19.20  2:01.05  2:49.74  3:20.62  3:58.83  4:32.98  5:11.66
 -- Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:17.55         DQ  
     1) Haibel, Sandy J 12              2) Thomas, Josh W 12              
     3) Fox, Brady C 12                 4) Stewart, Sean P 12             
       29.38    59.71  1:34.99  2:14.32  2:43.46  3:17.80  3:44.31       DQ
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            4:43.50        SCR  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:13.66    2:10.02   20  
       30.55  1:02.72  1:36.05  2:10.02                                    
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:14.21    2:14.09   17  
       31.41  1:04.72  1:39.26  2:14.09                                    
  3 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              2:18.98    2:16.03   16  
       31.50  1:06.22  1:41.66  2:16.03                                    
  4 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:18.13    2:16.28   15  
       32.46  1:07.16  1:42.32  2:16.28                                    
  5 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:20.87    2:19.50   14  
       33.94  1:09.44  1:44.71  2:19.50                                    
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:21.94    2:21.60   13  
       33.35  1:08.66  1:45.49  2:21.60                                    
  7 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              2:23.71    2:21.67   12  
       34.09  1:10.03  1:46.83  2:21.67                                    
  8 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:22.38    2:21.68   11  
       34.98  1:10.24  1:46.28  2:21.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              2:25.02    2:21.18    9  
       33.69  1:09.08  1:44.80  2:21.18                                    
 10 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           2:25.38    2:22.50    7  
       33.61  1:10.67  1:47.07  2:22.50                                    
 11 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.39    2:24.59    6  
       34.53  1:10.61  1:48.34  2:24.59                                    
 12 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.02    2:25.11    5  
       33.78  1:10.96  1:48.62  2:25.11                                    
 13 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              2:24.40    2:26.61    4  
       33.65  1:10.17  1:48.91  2:26.61                                    
 14 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.88    2:27.71    3  
       33.86  1:10.72  1:49.44  2:27.71                                    
 15 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:28.08    2:27.96    2  
       33.40  1:10.41  1:49.27  2:27.96                                    
 16 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              2:28.25    2:30.94    1  
       34.99  1:13.29  1:51.71  2:30.94                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:17.27    2:13.66  
       31.98  1:05.61  1:40.27  2:13.66                                    
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:14.60    2:14.21  
       31.60  1:05.13  1:39.57  2:14.21                                    
  3 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:17.49    2:18.13  
       32.53  1:07.52  1:43.11  2:18.13                                    
  4 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              2:22.56    2:18.98  
       31.63  1:06.84  1:43.32  2:18.98                                    
  5 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.51    2:20.87  
       33.91  1:10.20  1:46.16  2:20.87                                    
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:21.80    2:21.94  
       33.00  1:08.34  1:45.40  2:21.94                                    
  7 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.78    2:22.38  
       33.33  1:08.72  1:45.85  2:22.38                                    
  8 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              2:19.05    2:23.40  
       33.25  1:08.87  1:45.73  2:23.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              2:24.80    2:23.71  
       33.47  1:09.82  1:47.49  2:23.71                                    
 10 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              2:28.72    2:24.40  
       32.98  1:09.77  1:47.66  2:24.40                                    
 11 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.46    2:25.02  
       33.39  1:10.09  1:47.60  2:25.02                                    
 11 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              2:30.37    2:25.02  
       34.88  1:11.56  1:48.72  2:25.02                                    
 13 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           2:28.46    2:25.38  
       34.29  1:11.01  1:48.86  2:25.38                                    
 14 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.41    2:25.39  
       34.89  1:11.50  1:49.08  2:25.39                                    
 15 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              2:28.63    2:25.88  
       34.02  1:09.93  1:48.44  2:25.88                                    
 16 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:29.23    2:28.08  
       34.44  1:11.64  1:49.89  2:28.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              2:31.63    2:28.25  
       35.56  1:12.76  1:50.31  2:28.25                                    
 18 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.09    2:29.37  
       34.75  1:12.34  1:51.38  2:29.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.29    2:29.55  
       35.62  1:13.02  1:51.86  2:29.55                                    
 20 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.32    2:30.13  
       35.49  1:12.09  1:52.08  2:30.13                                    
 21 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:32.82    2:31.05  
       35.98  1:14.26  1:52.85  2:31.05                                    
 22 Kraft, Stephen A          12 PM-PV                2:36.29    2:34.01  
       35.69  1:14.57  1:54.64  2:34.01                                    
 23 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              2:31.29    2:34.50  
       35.22  1:13.85  1:54.23  2:34.50                                    
 24 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              2:35.28    2:34.89  
       36.54  1:15.69  1:56.54  2:34.89                                    
 25 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              2:38.22    2:38.23  
       36.30  1:16.83  1:58.20  2:38.23                                    
 26 Toth, Jimmy D             12 Curl-PV              2:38.65    2:39.49  
       36.74  1:16.48  1:57.57  2:39.49                                    
 -- Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.78         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              2:32.82    2:29.36   20  
       33.82  1:11.84  1:51.64  2:29.36                                    
  2 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              2:33.74    2:29.75   17  
       33.42  1:11.37  1:50.86  2:29.75                                    
  3 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.75    2:30.11   16  
       34.31  1:12.19  1:51.61  2:30.11                                    
  4 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           2:34.79    2:31.52   15  
       32.51  1:10.61  1:50.75  2:31.52                                    
  5 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               2:34.60    2:31.67   14  
       34.79  1:13.65  1:53.28  2:31.67                                    
  6 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              2:34.70    2:33.09   13  
       33.62  1:12.14  1:52.72  2:33.09                                    
  7 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV              2:39.60    2:36.08   12  
       34.58  1:14.40  1:56.16  2:36.08                                    
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:40.83    2:38.44   11  
       35.37  1:15.88  1:56.86  2:38.44                                    
B - Final
  9 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.64    2:37.36    9  
       35.45  1:15.14  1:57.25  2:37.36                                    
 10 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:43.54    2:37.80    7  
       36.53  1:16.72  1:57.41  2:37.80                                    
 11 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           2:45.32    2:42.40    6  
       35.81  1:16.62  1:59.07  2:42.40                                    
 12 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              2:48.94    2:42.54    5  
       37.31  1:19.00  2:01.49  2:42.54                                    
 13 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              2:49.59    2:43.25    4  
       35.61  1:18.02  2:01.30  2:43.25                                    
 14 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.47    2:48.94    3  
       39.36  1:22.56  2:06.71  2:48.94                                    
 15 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.07    2:50.56    2  
       38.27  1:21.62  2:05.60  2:50.56                                    
 16 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              2:53.35    2:50.74    1  
       37.61  1:21.10  2:05.94  2:50.74                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              2:35.98    2:32.82  
       34.24  1:13.23  1:53.72  2:32.82                                    
  2 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              2:42.49    2:33.74  
       35.77  1:15.33  1:55.88  2:33.74                                    
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               2:34.70    2:34.60  
       34.99  1:15.42  1:55.34  2:34.60                                    
  4 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              2:42.24    2:34.70  
       35.53  1:13.78  1:54.75  2:34.70                                    
  5 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.74    2:34.75  
       36.40  1:16.37  1:56.14  2:34.75                                    
  6 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           2:34.44    2:34.79  
       33.78  1:13.00  1:54.40  2:34.79                                    
  7 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV              2:42.37    2:39.60  
       34.93  1:15.47  1:58.43  2:39.60                                    
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.99    2:40.83  
       36.03  1:16.81  1:58.68  2:40.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.27    2:42.64  
       35.90  1:17.10  2:00.30  2:42.64                                    
 10 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:45.11    2:43.54  
       37.71  1:20.29  2:01.64  2:43.54                                    
 11 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           2:56.39    2:45.32  
       37.96  1:20.57  2:03.46  2:45.32                                    
 12 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              2:54.33    2:48.94  
       38.39  1:21.93  2:05.86  2:48.94                                    
 13 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              2:42.91    2:49.59  
       36.71  1:19.96  2:04.83  2:49.59                                    
 14 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.76    2:51.47  
       40.08  1:23.65  2:08.22  2:51.47                                    
 15 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.72    2:53.07  
       39.47  1:24.17  2:08.80  2:53.07                                    
 16 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              2:52.94    2:53.35  
       37.98  1:21.97  2:08.25  2:53.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              2:51.35    2:54.22  
       38.63  1:22.35  2:08.50  2:54.22                                    
 18 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                2:56.91    2:55.13  
       39.94  1:24.45  2:09.79  2:55.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:54.31    2:56.52  
       39.55  1:24.53  2:10.41  2:56.52                                    
 20 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              2:56.57    2:57.42  
       38.92  1:23.10  2:10.10  2:57.42                                    
 -- Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.54         DQ  
       36.86  1:18.42  2:00.91       DQ                                    
 -- Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV              2:54.48         DQ  
       38.82  1:23.72  2:09.72       DQ                                    
 -- Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           2:39.48         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:21.07    2:19.28   20  
       31.19  1:06.89  1:42.48  2:19.28                                    
  2 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:24.99    2:20.31   17  
       32.41  1:07.71  1:43.87  2:20.31                                    
  3 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.84    2:24.30   16  
       31.80  1:08.46  1:46.62  2:24.30                                    
  4 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              2:29.00    2:25.15   15  
       30.70  1:08.21  1:47.34  2:25.15                                    
  5 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           2:32.41    2:27.89   14  
       31.57  1:10.16  1:49.00  2:27.89                                    
  6 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:29.50    2:29.56   13  
       32.44  1:09.40  1:50.64  2:29.56                                    
  7 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                2:29.51    2:32.38   12  
       33.65  1:12.48  1:52.86  2:32.38                                    
 -- Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:21.06         DQ  
       31.23  1:13.64  1:51.53       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.76    2:31.48    9  
       33.76  1:11.37  1:50.90  2:31.48                                    
 10 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:34.02    2:32.62    7  
       32.69  1:11.63  1:52.29  2:32.62                                    
 11 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.42    2:32.68    6  
       31.53  1:09.39  1:51.08  2:32.68                                    
 12 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              2:41.50    2:38.69    5  
       34.07  1:14.64  1:56.65  2:38.69                                    
 13 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              3:11.00    2:58.26    4  
       35.50  1:20.32  2:10.97  2:58.26                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:22.22    2:21.06  
       32.17  1:07.95  1:45.47  2:21.06                                    
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.73    2:21.07  
       30.09  1:05.30  1:42.68  2:21.07                                    
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.42    2:24.99  
       31.91  1:08.80  1:46.65  2:24.99                                    
  4 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.19    2:27.84  
       32.28  1:09.87  1:49.34  2:27.84                                    
  5 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              2:24.27    2:29.00  
       30.68  1:06.47  1:46.29  2:29.00                                    
  6 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:34.98    2:29.50  
       33.13  1:10.37  1:50.63  2:29.50                                    
  7 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                2:35.60    2:29.51  
       34.42  1:12.06  1:50.13  2:29.51                                    
  8 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           2:34.30    2:32.41  
       32.15  1:11.93  1:52.85  2:32.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.17    2:32.76  
       33.79  1:12.05  1:51.25  2:32.76                                    
 10 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:37.52    2:34.02  
       32.51  1:12.03  1:53.29  2:34.02                                    
 11 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              2:30.64    2:34.42  
       32.21  1:10.54  1:51.11  2:34.42                                    
 12 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              2:39.30    2:41.50  
       35.00  1:15.60  1:58.70  2:41.50                                    
 13 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.04    3:11.00  
       37.05  1:28.85  2:21.40  3:11.00                                    
 -- Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV              2:41.87         DQ  
       34.03  1:15.15  1:57.05       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                22.79      22.25   20  
  2 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV                22.50      22.43   17  
  3 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             23.48      22.93   15.5
  3 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                23.27      22.93   15.5
  5 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV                23.41      23.06   14  
  6 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV                23.46      23.36   13  
  7 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV                23.60      23.37   12  
  8 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           23.51      23.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                23.96      23.59    9  
 10 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV                23.72      23.64    7  
 11 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           23.92      23.82    6  
 12 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           23.96      24.05    5  
 13 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV                24.23      24.30    4  
 14 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 24.23      24.32    3  
 15 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                24.19      24.50    2  
 16 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             24.27      24.87    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                   NT      22.98  
  2 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV                NT      23.07  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV                22.50      22.50  
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                22.59      22.79  
  3 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                23.26      23.27  
  4 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV                23.27      23.41  
  5 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV                24.00      23.46  
  6 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             22.89      23.48  
  7 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           24.04      23.51  
  8 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV                24.31      23.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV                24.02      23.72  
 10 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           23.62      23.92  
 11 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           24.56      23.96  
 11 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                24.26      23.96  
 13 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                24.99      24.19  
 14 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 24.09      24.23  
 14 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV                25.91      24.23  
 16 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             25.19      24.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                24.32      24.29  
 18 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV                24.70      24.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klotz, Josh B             14 TCSD-PV                24.59      24.43  
 20 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                24.58      24.46  
 21 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV                24.24      24.57  
 22 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV                24.47      24.61  
 23 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV                24.73      24.63  
 24 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV                 25.80      24.72  
 25 Burke, Kevin R            13 YORK-PV                25.86      24.79  
 25 Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV             25.03      24.79  
 27 Miller, David M           14 DCPR-PV                24.92      24.87  
 28 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV                 24.55      24.98  
 29 Cravedi, Kevin D          14 H2oyas-PV              25.43      25.00  
 29 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV                25.06      25.00  
 31 Schmitt, Brian J          13 AAC-PV                 25.60      25.01  
 32 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV                25.25      25.03  
 33 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV                25.45      25.07  
 34 Nagy, Christopher J       13 Curl-PV                25.50      25.08  
 35 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                  26.04      25.10  
 36 Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV                25.55      25.24  
 37 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                  24.94      25.43  
 38 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV                26.14      25.51  
 39 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             25.99      25.57  
 40 Calhoun, Tommy E          14 YORK-PV                25.97      25.65  
 41 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV                 25.47      25.66  
 42 Bernstein, Eric R         14 TIBU-PV                25.45      25.73  
 43 Jimenez, Daniel D         14 Curl-PV                26.09      25.75  
 44 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                25.21      25.78  
 44 Langley, Ryan S           13 HACC-PV                25.38      25.78  
 46 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV                25.90      25.96  
 47 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV                26.09      26.07  
 48 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV                 25.53      26.10  
 49 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV                25.96      26.28  
 50 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV                25.15      26.32  
 51 Kelly, Chris J            14 Curl-PV                25.77      26.45  
 52 Jewell, Michael E         13 Machine-PV             26.05      26.66  
 53 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV                26.02      27.25  
 54 Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV                26.05      27.26  
 -- Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                  24.66         NS  
 -- Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                26.16         NS  
 -- Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV                25.35         NS  
 -- Bresler, Matthew P        13 Curl-PV                25.90         NS  
 -- Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV                24.59        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV                49.34      48.69   20  
       23.61    48.69                                                      
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                50.02      49.50   17  
       23.87    49.50                                                      
  3 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                50.75      49.72   16  
       23.99    49.72                                                      
  4 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV                50.63      50.03   15  
       24.13    50.03                                                      
  5 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV                52.18      50.07   14  
       24.25    50.07                                                      
  6 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV                52.05      51.03   13  
       24.64    51.03                                                      
  7 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           52.06      51.51   12  
       24.85    51.51                                                      
  8 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           51.32      51.75   11  
       24.92    51.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV                52.98      50.41    9  
       24.08    50.41                                                      
 10 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             52.36      51.21    7  
       24.21    51.21                                                      
 11 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV                52.55      51.35    6  
       24.69    51.35                                                      
 12 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           52.26      51.60    5  
       24.64    51.60                                                      
 13 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                52.22      52.09    4  
       24.44    52.09                                                      
 14 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV                52.55      52.60    3  
       24.94    52.60                                                      
 15 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                53.37      52.77    2  
       25.03    52.77                                                      
 16 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV                53.52      53.34    1  
       25.04    53.34                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV                49.04      49.34  
       24.00    49.34                                                      
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                49.51      50.02  
       23.80    50.02                                                      
  3 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV                51.27      50.63  
       24.53    50.63                                                      
  4 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                50.22      50.75  
       24.47    50.75                                                      
  5 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           53.50      51.32  
       24.95    51.32                                                      
  6 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV                52.16      52.05  
       25.15    52.05                                                      
  7 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           51.63      52.06  
       24.99    52.06                                                      
  8 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV                52.94      52.18  
       25.24    52.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                54.20      52.22  
       24.59    52.22                                                      
 10 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           53.00      52.26  
       25.34    52.26                                                      
 11 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             52.96      52.36  
       24.84    52.36                                                      
 12 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV                54.11      52.55  
       25.51    52.55                                                      
 12 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV                53.10      52.55  
       25.23    52.55                                                      
 14 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV                52.06      52.98  
       25.24    52.98                                                      
 15 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                53.01      53.37  
       25.36    53.37                                                      
 16 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV                54.01      53.52  
       25.59    53.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV                52.93      53.63  
       25.98    53.63                                                      
 18 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 53.50      53.65  
       26.03    53.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV                53.11      53.93  
       26.01    53.93                                                      
 19 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             55.81      53.93  
       25.94    53.93                                                      
 19 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV                54.96      53.93  
       25.88    53.93                                                      
 22 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV                 56.10      54.01  
       25.64    54.01                                                      
 23 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV                54.13      54.20  
       26.07    54.20                                                      
 24 Klotz, Josh B             14 TCSD-PV                55.27      54.36  
       26.25    54.36                                                      
 25 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                54.36      54.42  
       26.26    54.42                                                      
 26 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV                55.61      54.53  
       26.22    54.53                                                      
 27 Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                  55.18      54.57  
       26.17    54.57                                                      
 28 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV                55.15      54.60  
       26.11    54.60                                                      
 29 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                54.57      54.82  
       26.44    54.82                                                      
 30 Cravedi, Kevin D          14 H2oyas-PV              55.47      54.93  
       25.95    54.93                                                      
 31 Miller, David M           14 DCPR-PV                55.36      55.09  
       26.53    55.09                                                      
 32 Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV             54.97      55.40  
       26.23    55.40                                                      
 33 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV                 55.58      55.74  
       26.75    55.74                                                      
 34 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                55.65      55.79  
       26.54    55.79                                                      
 35 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV                53.97      55.82  
       25.75    55.82                                                      
 36 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV                 54.26      56.05  
       25.78    56.05                                                      
 37 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV                56.12      56.15  
       26.93    56.15                                                      
 38 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV                55.88      56.52  
       27.36    56.52                                                      
 39 Bernstein, Eric R         14 TIBU-PV                56.23      56.68  
       27.18    56.68                                                      
 40 Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV                56.03      58.47  
       27.93    58.47                                                      
 41 Kelly, Chris J            14 Curl-PV                56.30      58.70  
       28.42    58.70                                                      
 -- Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV                56.38         NS  
 -- Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV                53.15         NS  
 -- Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                  55.65         NS  
 -- Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             56.22         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              1:45.79    1:45.24   20  
       23.91    50.13  1:17.24  1:45.24                                    
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              1:50.34    1:46.52   17  
       24.36    51.18  1:18.87  1:46.52                                    
  3 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              1:50.75    1:48.67   16  
       25.25    52.92  1:21.14  1:48.67                                    
  4 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              1:51.04    1:49.08   15  
       24.69    51.98  1:20.29  1:49.08                                    
  5 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              1:50.58    1:49.93   14  
       25.39    52.92  1:21.52  1:49.93                                    
  6 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:52.19    1:50.27   13  
       25.32    53.54  1:22.12  1:50.27                                    
  7 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              1:52.22    1:50.87   12  
       25.22    53.42  1:22.33  1:50.87                                    
  8 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:51.32    1:50.92   11  
       25.11    53.02  1:22.19  1:50.92                                    
B - Final
  9 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              1:53.82    1:52.25    9  
       25.63    53.44  1:22.65  1:52.25                                    
 10 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              1:54.12    1:52.97    7  
       26.22    54.93  1:24.22  1:52.97                                    
 11 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              1:54.14    1:54.32    6  
       26.01    54.65  1:24.33  1:54.32                                    
 12 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              1:55.38    1:54.90    5  
       26.58    55.64  1:26.00  1:54.90                                    
 13 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV              1:57.24    1:55.21    4  
       26.84    56.67  1:26.73  1:55.21                                    
 14 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              1:55.34    1:55.52    3  
       26.38    55.61  1:25.95  1:55.52                                    
 15 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              1:55.59    1:55.53    2  
       27.40    56.23  1:25.74  1:55.53                                    
 16 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              1:57.43    1:58.24    1  
       26.44    56.37  1:27.60  1:58.24                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              1:45.64    1:45.79  
       24.71    51.75  1:19.03  1:45.79                                    
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              1:47.40    1:50.34  
       24.98    52.83  1:21.49  1:50.34                                    
  3 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              1:52.41    1:50.58  
       25.74    53.88  1:22.60  1:50.58                                    
  4 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              1:48.71    1:50.75  
       54.35           1:22.85  1:50.75                                    
  5 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              1:52.67    1:51.04  
       25.35    53.54  1:22.30  1:51.04                                    
  6 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:52.04    1:51.32  
       25.18    53.33  1:22.39  1:51.32                                    
  7 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:51.94    1:52.19  
       25.15    53.57  1:22.97  1:52.19                                    
  8 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              1:56.45    1:52.22  
       25.98    54.66  1:23.46  1:52.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              1:52.90    1:53.82  
       26.01    54.68  1:24.00  1:53.82                                    
 10 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              1:57.40    1:54.12  
       26.34    55.35  1:24.94  1:54.12                                    
 11 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              1:54.92    1:54.14  
       25.95    54.41  1:24.01  1:54.14                                    
 12 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              1:58.80    1:55.34  
       26.15    55.20  1:25.46  1:55.34                                    
 13 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              1:57.73    1:55.38  
       26.67    56.42  1:26.76  1:55.38                                    
 14 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              1:56.21    1:55.59  
       26.78    56.06  1:25.79  1:55.59                                    
 15 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV              1:59.55    1:57.24  
       27.20    57.42  1:27.89  1:57.24                                    
 16 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              2:01.29    1:57.43  
       26.66    56.64  1:27.42  1:57.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           1:57.64    1:57.49  
       25.81    55.42  1:26.49  1:57.49                                    
 18 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              1:56.17    1:57.74  
       26.61    56.76  1:27.70  1:57.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:01.00    1:57.78  
       26.69    56.44  1:27.48  1:57.78                                    
 20 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:02.52    1:58.24  
       27.52    57.64  1:28.49  1:58.24                                    
 21 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              2:01.79    1:58.51  
       28.05    58.40  1:28.73  1:58.51                                    
 22 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                1:59.08    1:59.13  
       27.39    57.42  1:28.12  1:59.13                                    
 23 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV              2:00.54    1:59.34  
       26.62    56.75  1:28.06  1:59.34                                    
 24 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV              2:01.75    1:59.35  
       27.65    57.78  1:28.73  1:59.35                                    
 25 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              2:02.24    1:59.53  
       26.50    56.61  1:28.56  1:59.53                                    
 26 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              1:56.77    2:00.10  
       27.38    57.57  1:28.95  2:00.10                                    
 27 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:00.38    2:00.56  
       26.42    57.36  1:29.85  2:00.56                                    
 28 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              2:02.14    2:00.85  
       27.71    58.09  1:29.40  2:00.85                                    
 29 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV               2:02.74    2:00.90  
       26.44    56.90  1:28.61  2:00.90                                    
 30 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              1:56.60    2:02.16  
       26.00    57.00  1:29.88  2:02.16                                    
 31 Klotz, Josh B             14 TCSD-PV              2:03.04    2:02.90  
       27.44    58.64  1:30.51  2:02.90                                    
 32 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              2:00.25    2:03.38  
       27.98    58.61  1:31.11  2:03.38                                    
 33 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.97    2:03.60  
       29.11  1:00.60  1:32.10  2:03.60                                    
 34 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              2:01.33    2:04.57  
       27.93    58.65  1:31.30  2:04.57                                    
 35 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              2:02.14    2:05.80  
       28.49    59.77  1:32.33  2:05.80                                    
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           13 Curl-PV              2:02.68         NS  
 -- Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:00.95         NS  
 -- EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              2:03.20         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              4:48.58    4:46.08   20  
       24.96    52.20  1:20.64  1:49.44  2:18.70  2:47.93  3:17.64  3:47.40
     4:17.13  4:46.08                                                      
  2 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              4:57.54    4:52.12   17  
       26.18    55.00  1:24.84  1:54.62  2:24.47  2:54.21  3:24.04  3:53.57
     4:23.54  4:52.12                                                      
  3 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              4:54.65    4:52.45   16  
       26.05    54.52  1:24.05  1:53.75  2:23.44  2:53.37  3:23.54  3:53.65
     4:23.84  4:52.45                                                      
  4 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              4:56.95    4:57.04   15  
       26.49    55.21  1:24.78  1:54.94  2:25.52  2:56.00  3:26.93  3:57.81
     4:28.13  4:57.04                                                      
  5 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              5:01.84    4:59.07   14  
       26.82    55.99  1:26.07  1:56.51  2:26.88  2:57.46  3:28.12  3:58.89
     4:29.33  4:59.07                                                      
  6 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         4:56.16    4:59.35   13  
       25.81    54.88  1:25.26  1:55.89  2:26.47  2:57.31  3:28.23  3:59.11
     4:30.11  4:59.35                                                      
  7 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              4:59.63    5:02.15   12  
       26.77    56.22  1:26.05  1:56.21  2:26.63  2:57.63  3:29.00  4:00.69
     4:31.70  5:02.15                                                      
  8 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              5:03.90    5:02.72   11  
       27.36    57.57  1:28.27  1:59.18  2:29.98  3:01.19  3:32.22  4:03.09
     4:33.60  5:02.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              5:06.84    4:58.44    9  
       28.05    59.45  1:30.52  2:00.23  2:30.28  3:00.32  3:30.36  4:00.03
     4:29.59  4:58.44                                                      
 10 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              5:04.32    5:02.47    7  
       26.95    57.28  1:28.13  1:58.99  2:29.76  3:00.41  3:31.05  4:01.73
     4:32.71  5:02.47                                                      
 11 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              5:09.93    5:09.47    6  
       27.86    58.17  1:28.78  1:59.96  2:31.04  3:02.57  3:34.46  4:06.48
     4:38.35  5:09.47                                                      
 12 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              5:22.45    5:13.65    5  
       26.73    57.15  1:28.72  2:00.41  2:32.06  3:04.05  3:36.20  4:08.77
     4:41.61  5:13.65                                                      
 13 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              5:18.70    5:15.72    4  
       28.18    59.30  1:31.34  2:04.29  2:36.55  3:09.02  3:41.28  4:13.92
     4:46.02  5:15.72                                                      
 14 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              5:18.60    5:16.95    3  
       28.94  1:00.37  1:32.36  2:04.43  2:36.21  3:08.55  3:40.82  4:12.94
     4:45.57  5:16.95                                                      
 15 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              5:23.47    5:18.49    2  
       29.02  1:00.45  1:32.52  2:04.77  2:37.37  3:10.01  3:42.33  4:14.87
     4:47.06  5:18.49                                                      
 16 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              5:22.28    5:20.21    1  
       28.68  1:00.60  1:32.82  2:05.17  2:37.72  3:10.06  3:42.86  4:15.50
     4:48.10  5:20.21                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              4:49.31    4:48.58  
       26.16    54.85  1:24.15  1:53.38  2:22.77  2:52.06  3:21.31  3:50.79
     4:20.19  4:48.58                                                      
  2 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              4:47.91    4:54.65  
       27.25    57.01  1:27.18  1:57.44  2:27.32  2:57.07  3:26.83  3:56.69
     4:26.41  4:54.65                                                      
  3 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         4:57.79    4:56.16  
       26.64    56.33  1:26.21  1:56.61  2:26.75  2:56.93  3:26.76  3:56.92
     4:27.19  4:56.16                                                      
  4 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              4:58.09    4:56.95  
       26.57    55.59  1:25.81  1:55.81  2:26.23  2:56.61  3:26.95  3:57.63
     4:27.85  4:56.95                                                      
  5 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              4:56.83    4:57.54  
       26.47    55.71  1:25.96  1:55.67  2:26.39  2:56.11  3:26.78  3:57.41
     4:27.90  4:57.54                                                      
  6 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              5:04.97    4:59.63  
       26.55    55.68  1:25.15  1:55.68  2:26.10  2:56.86  3:27.52  3:58.68
     4:29.76  4:59.63                                                      
  7 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              5:01.15    5:01.84  
       27.79    57.59  1:28.07  1:58.68  2:29.38  3:00.28  3:31.15  4:01.83
     4:32.18  5:01.84                                                      
  8 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              5:10.79    5:03.90  
       27.18    57.00  1:27.47  1:58.19  2:29.03  2:59.95  3:31.23  4:02.67
     4:33.67  5:03.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              5:07.62    5:04.32  
       27.81    58.80  1:29.78  2:00.84  2:31.67  3:02.41  3:33.36  4:04.69
     4:35.05  5:04.32                                                      
 10 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              5:01.01    5:06.84  
       27.26    57.25  1:28.12  1:58.81  2:29.91  3:01.38  3:32.72  4:04.37
     4:36.07  5:06.84                                                      
 11 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              5:10.06    5:09.93  
       28.49    59.17  1:30.32  2:01.80  2:33.08  3:04.79  3:36.39  4:08.05
     4:39.48  5:09.93                                                      
 12 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              5:22.67    5:18.60  
       29.66  1:01.65  1:33.42  2:05.30  2:37.81  3:09.81  3:42.23  4:14.61
     4:47.18  5:18.60                                                      
 13 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              5:23.69    5:18.70  
       28.43    59.80  1:31.93  2:04.59  2:37.70  3:10.57  3:43.52  4:16.44
     4:48.29  5:18.70                                                      
 14 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              5:16.12    5:22.28  
       29.22  1:01.20  1:33.55  2:05.98  2:38.69  3:11.25  3:43.85  4:16.87
     4:49.86  5:22.28                                                      
 15 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              5:19.28    5:22.45  
       28.41  1:00.66  1:33.22  2:06.05  2:40.05  3:13.10  3:45.83  4:18.64
     4:50.67  5:22.45                                                      
 16 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              5:26.90    5:23.47  
       29.84  1:02.09  1:34.50  2:07.13  2:40.81  3:13.84  3:47.09  4:20.03
     4:52.45  5:23.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              5:28.59    5:23.49  
       29.82  1:02.27  1:35.60  2:08.87  2:42.05  3:14.93  3:47.63  4:20.34
     4:52.33  5:23.49                                                      
 18 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV              5:31.33    5:26.55  
       28.69  1:00.56  1:33.45  2:06.82  2:40.29  3:13.64  3:46.96  4:20.62
     4:54.72  5:26.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV              5:26.59    5:26.60  
       29.58  1:02.41  1:35.94  2:09.27  2:42.79  3:16.20  3:49.41  4:22.51
     4:55.43  5:26.60                                                      
 20 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              5:25.82    5:28.00  
       30.04  1:02.87  1:36.32  2:09.36  2:42.97  3:16.82  3:50.74  4:24.16
     4:56.94  5:28.00                                                      
 21 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV         5:32.46    5:29.56  
       28.86  1:01.08  1:33.97  2:07.01  2:40.57  3:14.16  3:48.16  4:22.30
     4:56.15  5:29.56                                                      
 22 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              5:30.49    5:30.86  
       29.85  1:02.59  1:35.85  2:09.28  2:43.16  3:16.69  3:50.15  4:24.46
     4:58.07  5:30.86                                                      
 23 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              5:11.31    5:32.73  
       29.02  1:01.61  1:35.43  2:09.44  2:43.54  3:17.67  3:51.83  4:26.20
     5:00.28  5:32.73                                                      
 24 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              5:17.86    5:33.09  
       31.02  1:03.81  1:37.25  2:11.07  2:45.51  3:19.00  3:52.18  4:26.25
     4:59.82  5:33.09                                                      
 25 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              5:31.64    5:37.78  
       29.30  1:01.57  1:35.46  2:09.43  2:44.14  3:19.12  3:54.00  4:28.82
     5:04.02  5:37.78                                                      
 -- Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                5:20.89        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                53.20      52.07   20  
       25.35    52.07                                                      
  2 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV                56.13      55.50   17  
       27.15    55.50                                                      
  3 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           57.50      56.17   16  
       27.38    56.17                                                      
  4 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV                56.91      56.77   15  
       27.36    56.77                                                      
  5 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV                57.98      57.44   14  
       28.25    57.44                                                      
  6 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV                58.19      57.74   13  
       28.37    57.74                                                      
  7 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV                58.34      57.96   12  
       28.60    57.96                                                      
  8 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV                59.11      58.81   11  
       28.95    58.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             59.11      56.82    9  
       27.63    56.82                                                      
 10 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                59.75      59.01    7  
       28.41    59.01                                                      
 11 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV                59.44      59.08    6  
       28.54    59.08                                                      
 12 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV                59.32      59.41    5  
       28.89    59.41                                                      
 13 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV                59.54      59.83    4  
       30.01    59.83                                                      
 14 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV                59.61    1:00.18    3  
       29.58  1:00.18                                                      
 15 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV                59.36    1:00.28    2  
       29.08  1:00.28                                                      
 16 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                  59.92    1:00.95    1  
       29.55  1:00.95                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                52.29      53.20  
       25.72    53.20                                                      
  2 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV                55.45      56.13  
       27.49    56.13                                                      
  3 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV                55.87      56.91  
       27.71    56.91                                                      
  4 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           57.48      57.50  
       28.27    57.50                                                      
  5 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV                57.39      57.98  
       28.31    57.98                                                      
  6 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              1:00.33      58.19  
       28.70    58.19                                                      
  7 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV                59.13      58.34  
       29.13    58.34                                                      
  8 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             57.47      59.11  
       29.38    59.11                                                      
  8 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              1:00.49      59.11  
       28.70    59.11                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV                59.56      59.32  
       28.71    59.32                                                      
 11 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              1:00.09      59.36  
       28.94    59.36                                                      
 12 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.21      59.44  
       28.67    59.44                                                      
 13 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              1:01.68      59.54  
       29.35    59.54                                                      
 14 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV                59.71      59.61  
       29.24    59.61                                                      
 15 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.48      59.75  
       28.84    59.75                                                      
 16 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                1:00.33      59.92  
       29.23    59.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV              1:03.11    1:00.91  
       29.49  1:00.91                                                      
 18 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           1:02.76    1:01.26  
       29.91  1:01.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV                 58.84    1:01.48  
       29.51  1:01.48                                                      
 20 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:01.75    1:01.57  
       29.57  1:01.57                                                      
 21 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.73    1:01.79  
       29.96  1:01.79                                                      
 22 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              1:02.88    1:02.03  
       30.26  1:02.03                                                      
 23 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:04.01    1:02.30  
       29.55  1:02.30                                                      
 24 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              1:04.68    1:02.64  
       30.44  1:02.64                                                      
 25 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV              1:03.14    1:03.07  
       31.09  1:03.07                                                      
 26 Kelly, Chris J            14 Curl-PV              1:05.99    1:03.19  
       30.66  1:03.19                                                      
 27 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.09    1:03.70  
       31.06  1:03.70                                                      
 28 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:04.86    1:04.41  
       31.61  1:04.41                                                      
 29 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV              1:05.39    1:04.43  
       31.15  1:04.43                                                      
 30 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              1:03.25    1:04.78  
       31.64  1:04.78                                                      
 31 Murphy, Brendan D         14 TCSD-PV              1:05.79    1:04.79  
       31.74  1:04.79                                                      
 32 Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV           1:03.73    1:04.85  
       31.14  1:04.85                                                      
 33 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.18    1:04.91  
       32.02  1:04.91                                                      
 34 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               1:06.11    1:05.15  
       31.68  1:05.15                                                      
 35 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV               1:04.00    1:05.20  
       31.89  1:05.20                                                      
 36 Klotz, Josh B             14 TCSD-PV              1:05.75    1:05.36  
       32.09  1:05.36                                                      
 37 Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV              1:04.05    1:05.37  
       32.21  1:05.37                                                      
 38 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               1:04.31    1:05.42  
       31.96  1:05.42                                                      
 39 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Curl-PV              1:05.59    1:05.51  
       31.75  1:05.51                                                      
 40 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              1:05.56    1:05.67  
       32.08  1:05.67                                                      
 41 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               1:03.86    1:05.78  
       32.40  1:05.78                                                      
 42 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.87    1:06.10  
       32.15  1:06.10                                                      
 43 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              1:05.70    1:06.63  
       32.45  1:06.63                                                      
 44 Kearns, Zach A            14 YORK-PV              1:06.20    1:07.93  
       32.01  1:07.93                                                      
 -- Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV                58.22         DQ  
       28.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV              1:02.79         DQ  
       30.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              1:05.92         NS  
 -- Todenhoft, Karl N         14 PM-PV                1:06.22         NS  
 -- Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV              1:03.63         NS  
 -- Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV              1:01.70         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:05.21         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              1:58.93    1:55.06   20  
       25.88    54.95  1:25.16  1:55.06                                    
  2 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:01.40    1:59.07   17  
       27.61    57.37  1:28.07  1:59.07                                    
  3 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              2:01.71    2:00.65   16  
       28.27    58.16  1:29.29  2:00.65                                    
  4 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.49    2:01.23   15  
       29.17    59.50  1:30.40  2:01.23                                    
  5 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              2:00.86    2:01.61   14  
       28.04    58.23  1:29.52  2:01.61                                    
  6 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              2:06.86    2:02.97   13  
       29.36  1:00.44  1:31.95  2:02.97                                    
  7 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              2:02.79    2:03.20   12  
       29.05  1:00.16  1:31.51  2:03.20                                    
  8 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              2:07.05    2:05.77   11  
       29.75  1:01.23  1:33.57  2:05.77                                    
B - Final
  9 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:07.71    2:05.09    9  
       29.37  1:00.48  1:32.86  2:05.09                                    
 10 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:08.78    2:05.18    7  
       29.49  1:00.88  1:33.22  2:05.18                                    
 11 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              2:08.98    2:05.88    6  
       30.28  1:02.40  1:34.30  2:05.88                                    
 12 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           2:10.24    2:06.43    5  
       29.78  1:01.71  1:34.27  2:06.43                                    
 13 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:07.93    2:07.04    4  
       29.91  1:01.81  1:34.93  2:07.04                                    
 14 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:10.72    2:08.68    3  
       29.69  1:02.04  1:35.10  2:08.68                                    
 15 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              2:09.15    2:11.04    2  
       30.72  1:04.00  1:37.88  2:11.04                                    
 16 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:11.93    2:12.03    1  
       31.18  1:04.21  1:38.59  2:12.03                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              1:54.45    1:58.93  
       27.81    57.79  1:29.00  1:58.93                                    
  2 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:59.85    2:00.86  
       28.21    58.22  1:29.56  2:00.86                                    
  3 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:01.52    2:01.40  
       28.39    58.76  1:30.32  2:01.40                                    
  4 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              2:00.69    2:01.71  
       29.12    59.77  1:30.84  2:01.71                                    
  5 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.72    2:02.49  
       29.31    59.62  1:30.88  2:02.49                                    
  6 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              2:05.61    2:02.79  
       28.72    59.64  1:31.41  2:02.79                                    
  7 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              2:07.34    2:06.86  
       29.67  1:01.47  1:34.30  2:06.86                                    
  8 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              2:08.96    2:07.05  
       30.86  1:02.27  1:35.23  2:07.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:07.52    2:07.71  
       30.10  1:01.94  1:34.66  2:07.71                                    
 10 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:09.63    2:07.93  
       29.94  1:02.04  1:34.80  2:07.93                                    
 11 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:04.39    2:08.78  
       29.82  1:01.35  1:35.57  2:08.78                                    
 12 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              2:08.53    2:08.98  
       30.16  1:02.76  1:35.67  2:08.98                                    
 13 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              2:08.61    2:09.15  
       30.68  1:03.39  1:36.62  2:09.15                                    
 14 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           2:11.29    2:10.24  
       30.45  1:03.20  1:36.77  2:10.24                                    
 15 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              2:06.36    2:10.40  
       30.27  1:03.36  1:37.20  2:10.40                                    
 16 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.54    2:10.72  
       30.21  1:03.21  1:36.82  2:10.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:18.48    2:11.93  
       31.08  1:04.04  1:37.90  2:11.93                                    
 18 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV              2:14.10    2:12.59  
       31.76  1:05.26  1:39.20  2:12.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              2:10.78    2:12.83  
       30.89  1:03.99  1:38.87  2:12.83                                    
 20 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                2:21.11    2:13.23  
       32.93  1:06.67  1:40.16  2:13.23                                    
 21 Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV              2:14.27    2:13.25  
       30.87  1:04.20  1:38.92  2:13.25                                    
 22 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:17.67    2:13.65  
       31.15  1:04.97  1:39.59  2:13.65                                    
 23 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.85    2:13.86  
       30.89  1:04.65  1:40.14  2:13.86                                    
 24 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.85    2:14.42  
       31.61  1:05.27  1:39.87  2:14.42                                    
 25 Kelly, Chris J            14 Curl-PV              2:19.69    2:16.85  
       32.43  1:06.80  1:42.45  2:16.85                                    
 26 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              2:17.74    2:16.98  
       33.32  1:07.58  1:42.54  2:16.98                                    
 27 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               2:19.09    2:17.72  
       33.15  1:08.83  1:43.33  2:17.72                                    
 28 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.06    2:17.88  
       32.90  1:07.38  1:42.65  2:17.88                                    
 29 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:20.77    2:18.51  
       31.70  1:06.13  1:42.02  2:18.51                                    
 30 Feldt, Andrew W           13 Curl-PV              2:24.10    2:18.72  
       32.75  1:07.89  1:43.39  2:18.72                                    
 31 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.15    2:19.32  
       33.32  1:08.34  1:44.27  2:19.32                                    
 32 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV              2:23.42    2:19.43  
       32.37  1:08.22  1:44.31  2:19.43                                    
 33 Shannon, Matthew T        13 AVST-PV              2:25.11    2:20.16  
       32.75  1:08.44  1:44.60  2:20.16                                    
 34 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.85    2:20.58  
       33.62  1:08.80  1:44.75  2:20.58                                    
 35 Cooper, Chris M           14 Curl-PV              2:24.03    2:20.93  
       33.40  1:09.04  1:45.86  2:20.93                                    
 36 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV              2:20.01    2:20.97  
       32.16  1:07.87  1:44.81  2:20.97                                    
 37 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               2:23.90    2:21.73  
       34.16  1:09.73  1:46.28  2:21.73                                    
 38 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.01    2:22.20  
       32.89  1:08.58  1:45.86  2:22.20                                    
 39 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Curl-PV              2:22.51    2:22.34  
       32.15  1:07.77  1:45.59  2:22.34                                    
 40 Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV              2:24.89    2:22.35  
       34.10  1:09.89  1:46.17  2:22.35                                    
 41 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:21.32    2:22.83  
       33.27  1:09.84  2:22.83                                             
 42 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              2:24.65    2:23.01  
       33.50  1:08.72  1:45.73  2:23.01                                    
 43 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.61    2:23.16  
       32.84  1:08.58  1:45.93  2:23.16                                    
 44 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               2:21.14    2:23.43  
       33.15  1:10.02  1:47.59  2:23.43                                    
 45 Kearns, Zach A            14 YORK-PV              2:24.85    2:23.99  
       33.38  1:09.08  1:46.04  2:23.99                                    
 46 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               2:22.60    2:24.35  
       32.76  1:09.38  1:47.01  2:24.35                                    
 -- Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV              2:19.18         NS  
 -- Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                2:16.41         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.00    1:02.45   20  
       29.69  1:02.45                                                      
  2 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              1:03.44    1:02.82   17  
       30.08  1:02.82                                                      
  3 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              1:03.44    1:03.24   16  
       30.15  1:03.24                                                      
  4 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              1:05.40    1:04.49   15  
       30.52  1:04.49                                                      
  5 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              1:04.37    1:04.65   14  
       30.72  1:04.65                                                      
  6 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV              1:06.44    1:05.41   13  
       31.12  1:05.41                                                      
  7 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.37    1:05.43   12  
       30.64  1:05.43                                                      
  8 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.46    1:05.61   11  
       30.85  1:05.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:06.91    1:05.82    9  
       31.10  1:05.82                                                      
 10 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.15    1:06.36    7  
       30.96  1:06.36                                                      
 11 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              1:06.63    1:06.64    6  
       31.36  1:06.64                                                      
 12 Bui, Derek H              13 PM-PV                1:08.09    1:07.18    5  
       31.52  1:07.18                                                      
 13 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               1:06.77    1:07.23    4  
       31.89  1:07.23                                                      
 14 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:07.05    1:07.81    3  
       32.19  1:07.81                                                      
 15 Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              1:08.71    1:08.46    2  
       32.77  1:08.46                                                      
 16 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:08.72    1:09.09    1  
       32.22  1:09.09                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              1:05.07    1:03.44  
       29.99  1:03.44                                                      
  1 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              1:03.64    1:03.44  
       29.85  1:03.44                                                      
  3 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              1:05.73    1:04.37  
       30.59  1:04.37                                                      
  4 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.87    1:05.00  
       30.99  1:05.00                                                      
  5 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              1:04.31    1:05.40  
       30.72  1:05.40                                                      
  6 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.17    1:05.46  
       31.00  1:05.46                                                      
  7 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:07.60    1:06.37  
       31.13  1:06.37                                                      
  8 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV              1:06.76    1:06.44  
       31.90  1:06.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              1:05.38    1:06.63  
       31.29  1:06.63                                                      
 10 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               1:06.10    1:06.77  
       31.47  1:06.77                                                      
 11 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:09.72    1:06.91  
       31.81  1:06.91                                                      
 12 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.01    1:07.05  
       31.72  1:07.05                                                      
 13 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.74    1:07.15  
       31.52  1:07.15                                                      
 14 Bui, Derek H              13 PM-PV                1:09.35    1:08.09  
       31.83  1:08.09                                                      
 15 Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              1:14.67    1:08.71  
       32.64  1:08.71                                                      
 16 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:10.71    1:08.72  
       32.16  1:08.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gustafson, Max J          14 TCSD-PV              1:09.12    1:08.81  
       32.04  1:08.81                                                      
 18 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.64    1:09.09  
       32.78  1:09.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV           1:10.20    1:09.57  
       32.20  1:09.57                                                      
 20 Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV           1:10.77    1:09.72  
       32.31  1:09.72                                                      
 21 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:07.56    1:09.76  
       32.91  1:09.76                                                      
 22 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.17    1:09.80  
       33.38  1:09.80                                                      
 23 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.24    1:09.85  
       33.33  1:09.85                                                      
 24 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               1:10.22    1:09.86  
       33.87  1:09.86                                                      
 25 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV              1:12.13    1:10.37  
       33.04  1:10.37                                                      
 26 Bernstein, Eric R         14 TIBU-PV              1:12.39    1:10.43  
       33.07  1:10.43                                                      
 27 Calhoun, Tommy E          14 YORK-PV              1:13.78    1:10.51  
       33.74  1:10.51                                                      
 28 Weiss, Matt B             14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.54    1:10.92  
       32.75  1:10.92                                                      
 29 Wong, Brian W             14 VSC-PV               1:08.89    1:10.97  
       33.40  1:10.97                                                      
 30 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV              1:11.79    1:11.01  
       33.32  1:11.01                                                      
 31 Schumacher, John W        14 PM-PV                1:13.50    1:11.48  
       34.05  1:11.48                                                      
 32 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.61    1:12.52  
       34.10  1:12.52                                                      
 33 Bourne, Matthew S         14 MAKO-PV              1:13.09    1:12.87  
       33.53  1:12.87                                                      
 34 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               1:11.28    1:12.96  
       34.98  1:12.96                                                      
 35 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.06    1:13.06  
       34.26  1:13.06                                                      
 36 Fields, John J            13 Curl-PV              1:14.32    1:13.19  
       34.07  1:13.19                                                      
 37 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              1:13.09    1:13.30  
       34.80  1:13.30                                                      
 38 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV              1:14.79    1:13.40  
       34.30  1:13.40                                                      
 38 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              1:13.06    1:13.40  
       35.03  1:13.40                                                      
 40 DU, Chen C                14 YORK-PV              1:13.90    1:13.68  
       34.74  1:13.68                                                      
 41 Sachse, Justin A          13 MAKO-PV              1:12.39    1:13.93  
       34.36  1:13.93                                                      
 42 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         1:13.92    1:13.96  
       36.04  1:13.96                                                      
 43 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:14.94    1:13.98  
       36.13  1:13.98                                                      
 44 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.10    1:14.24  
       34.24  1:14.24                                                      
 45 Jimenez, Daniel D         14 Curl-PV              1:12.84    1:14.47  
       35.37  1:14.47                                                      
 46 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV            1:14.35    1:14.50  
       35.02  1:14.50                                                      
 47 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV           1:13.85    1:14.51  
       34.84  1:14.51                                                      
 48 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.87    1:14.95  
       36.14  1:14.95                                                      
 48 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           1:11.80    1:14.95  
       35.02  1:14.95                                                      
 50 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.89    1:15.10  
       35.37  1:15.10                                                      
 51 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               1:14.70    1:15.41  
       35.37  1:15.41                                                      
 52 Harbaugh, Kirk A          13 OCCS-PV              1:14.22    1:16.79  
       36.20  1:16.79                                                      
 53 Collins, Jack F           13 FBST-PV              1:14.68    1:17.30  
       37.13  1:17.30                                                      
 54 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:13.85    1:17.75  
       36.25  1:17.75                                                      
 -- Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV               1:10.77         DQ  
       32.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Ashton, Donnell J         13 Curl-PV              1:13.00         NS  
 -- Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              1:11.11         NS  
 -- Fanning, Zachary W        13 TNT-PV               1:14.15         NS  
 -- Nichols, Kevin D          14 MAKO-PV              1:12.66         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:19.80    2:14.61   20  
       30.74  1:04.46  1:39.16  2:14.61                                    
  2 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              2:17.44    2:15.50   17  
       31.27  1:05.06  1:40.08  2:15.50                                    
  3 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              2:22.31    2:19.95   16  
       31.89  1:07.04  1:42.88  2:19.95                                    
  4 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              2:23.62    2:20.37   15  
       31.70  1:07.39  1:43.65  2:20.37                                    
  5 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              2:24.63    2:22.28   14  
       32.62  1:08.83  1:46.27  2:22.28                                    
  6 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.31    2:22.54   13  
       33.35  1:10.16  1:46.51  2:22.54                                    
  7 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:24.42    2:23.84   12  
       32.81  1:08.99  1:45.92  2:23.84                                    
  8 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.25    2:24.13   11  
       32.17  1:08.22  1:45.99  2:24.13                                    
B - Final
  9 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:29.41    2:24.45    9  
       32.79  1:09.30  1:47.11  2:24.45                                    
 10 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV              2:26.84    2:26.65    7  
       33.68  1:10.51  1:48.74  2:26.65                                    
 11 Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              2:28.08    2:26.70    6  
       32.65  1:09.48  1:47.90  2:26.70                                    
 12 Gustafson, Max J          14 TCSD-PV              2:31.05    2:29.11    5  
       33.49  1:11.15  1:50.17  2:29.11                                    
 13 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.45    2:29.25    4  
       32.68  1:09.90  1:48.82  2:29.25                                    
 14 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:29.15    2:29.60    3  
       34.44  1:12.57  1:51.68  2:29.60                                    
 15 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.58    2:30.87    2  
       34.39  1:11.91  1:51.10  2:30.87                                    
 16 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:31.92    2:32.16    1  
       34.06  1:13.01  1:52.54  2:32.16                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              2:16.28    2:17.44  
       31.21  1:06.40  1:41.99  2:17.44                                    
  2 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:16.48    2:19.80  
       32.03  1:07.81  1:45.99  2:19.80                                    
  3 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              2:24.92    2:22.31  
       32.63  1:08.67  1:45.54  2:22.31                                    
  4 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              2:20.51    2:23.62  
       31.66  1:08.20  1:46.24  2:23.62                                    
  5 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              2:27.32    2:24.25  
       32.07  1:07.76  1:46.54  2:24.25                                    
  6 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:22.94    2:24.42  
       33.27  1:10.05  1:47.29  2:24.42                                    
  7 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              2:26.81    2:24.63  
       32.67  1:09.58  1:47.67  2:24.63                                    
  8 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:27.58    2:25.31  
       34.28  1:11.73  1:48.81  2:25.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV              2:26.32    2:26.84  
       33.19  1:10.52  1:48.95  2:26.84                                    
 10 Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              2:37.28    2:28.08  
       33.84  1:11.18  1:49.25  2:28.08                                    
 11 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.70    2:28.45  
       34.21  1:11.08  1:49.43  2:28.45                                    
 12 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:21.10    2:28.52  
       32.70  1:10.42  1:49.10  2:28.52                                    
 13 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:28.39    2:29.15  
       35.06  1:12.25  1:51.06  2:29.15                                    
 14 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.69    2:29.41  
       33.61  1:11.57  1:50.57  2:29.41                                    
 15 Gustafson, Max J          14 TCSD-PV              2:32.46    2:31.05  
       33.11  1:10.60  1:49.97  2:31.05                                    
 16 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.04    2:31.58  
       34.73  1:12.55  1:51.30  2:31.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:33.38    2:31.92  
       33.71  1:11.76  1:51.46  2:31.92                                    
 18 Wong, Brian W             14 VSC-PV               2:32.07    2:32.85  
       34.47  1:12.89  1:52.34  2:32.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bui, Derek H              13 PM-PV                2:31.68    2:34.42  
       33.79  1:11.70  1:52.27  2:34.42                                    
 20 Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV           2:36.37    2:34.80  
       34.44  1:12.98  1:54.14  2:34.80                                    
 21 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV              2:36.63    2:36.70  
       34.96  1:14.81  1:56.14  2:36.70                                    
 22 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               2:35.46    2:36.74  
       36.19  1:15.68  1:56.49  2:36.74                                    
 23 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               2:34.54    2:36.86  
       34.45  1:13.40  1:54.65  2:36.86                                    
 23 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:37.31    2:36.86  
       34.28  1:13.15  1:54.86  2:36.86                                    
 25 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               2:39.47    2:37.98  
       34.36  1:13.48  1:55.06  2:37.98                                    
 26 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.38    2:38.04  
       35.66  1:15.58  1:57.29  2:38.04                                    
 27 Schumacher, John W        14 PM-PV                2:37.57    2:38.42  
       35.67  1:16.33  1:57.86  2:38.42                                    
 28 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:35.68    2:38.46  
       36.23  1:16.11  1:57.17  2:38.46                                    
 29 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:38.57    2:38.58  
       36.35  1:16.20  1:56.92  2:38.58                                    
 30 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              2:36.67    2:38.75  
       35.57  1:16.17  1:57.75  2:38.75                                    
 31 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV              2:36.65    2:39.45  
       36.89  1:17.38  1:58.70  2:39.45                                    
 32 Fields, John J            13 Curl-PV              2:39.44    2:39.60  
       34.78  1:15.36  1:57.64  2:39.60                                    
 33 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV            2:39.68    2:39.61  
       36.23  1:17.02  1:59.07  2:39.61                                    
 34 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              2:37.39    2:39.92  
       35.23  1:15.53  1:57.60  2:39.92                                    
 35 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           2:36.11    2:40.26  
       35.87  1:16.56  1:58.65  2:40.26                                    
 36 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV              2:40.14    2:40.29  
       34.98  1:15.87  1:58.20  2:40.29                                    
 37 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV              2:40.00    2:40.42  
       35.96  1:16.01  1:57.81  2:40.42                                    
 38 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:40.15    2:40.66  
       36.51  1:17.75  1:59.07  2:40.66                                    
 39 Berry, Steven J           14 Curl-PV              2:41.33    2:40.79  
       36.32  1:17.19  1:59.24  2:40.79                                    
 40 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:41.56    2:41.02  
       36.79  1:17.94  1:59.87  2:41.02                                    
 41 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:36.40    2:41.41  
       35.44  1:16.00  1:58.28  2:41.41                                    
 42 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.96    2:41.90  
       36.02  1:16.67  1:59.21  2:41.90                                    
 43 Reutershan, Greg C        13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.73    2:45.29  
       36.42  1:17.31  2:00.48  2:45.29                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                55.11      53.07   20  
       24.83    53.07                                                      
  2 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV                56.21      55.13   17  
       25.89    55.13                                                      
  3 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           56.45      56.12   16  
       26.04    56.12                                                      
  4 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV                57.65      57.39   15  
       26.85    57.39                                                      
  5 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                  58.24      57.77   14  
       27.07    57.77                                                      
  6 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           58.18      57.83   13  
       26.75    57.83                                                      
  7 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV                58.03      58.00   12  
       27.29    58.00                                                      
  8 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV                56.89      58.13   11  
       26.86    58.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV                58.59      57.63    9  
       26.78    57.63                                                      
 10 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV                58.36      57.78    7  
       27.41    57.78                                                      
 11 Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                  58.72      58.06    6  
       26.92    58.06                                                      
 12 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 58.52      58.38    5  
       27.06    58.38                                                      
 13 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             58.46      58.55    4  
       27.21    58.55                                                      
 14 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV                58.99      59.07    3  
       28.01    59.07                                                      
 15 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              1:00.72    1:00.25    2  
       28.50  1:00.25                                                      
 -- McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           58.72         DQ  
       26.46       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                53.22      55.11  
  2 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV                55.59      56.21  
       26.25    56.21                                                      
  3 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           57.27      56.45  
       26.62    56.45                                                      
  4 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV                57.74      56.89  
       26.84    56.89                                                      
  5 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV                57.63      57.65  
       27.01    57.65                                                      
  6 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:00.16      58.03  
       27.34    58.03                                                      
  7 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.05      58.18  
       26.59    58.18                                                      
  8 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                  59.23      58.24  
       27.62    58.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV                58.87      58.36  
       27.46    58.36                                                      
 10 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             59.58      58.46  
       27.59    58.46                                                      
 11 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 57.60      58.52  
       27.46    58.52                                                      
 12 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV                57.77      58.59  
       27.48    58.59                                                      
 13 Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                  58.69      58.72  
       27.07    58.72                                                      
 13 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           57.86      58.72  
       27.16    58.72                                                      
 15 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              1:00.40      58.99  
       27.78    58.99                                                      
 16 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              1:02.39    1:00.72  
       28.79  1:00.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              1:02.62    1:00.81  
       28.57  1:00.81                                                      
 18 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.43    1:01.09  
       27.98  1:01.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                1:00.59    1:01.38  
       28.16  1:01.38                                                      
 20 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              1:01.91    1:01.39  
       28.84  1:01.39                                                      
 20 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV              1:02.15    1:01.39  
       28.58  1:01.39                                                      
 22 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              1:04.10    1:01.58  
       28.65  1:01.58                                                      
 23 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               1:01.59    1:01.67  
       29.53  1:01.67                                                      
 24 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV                59.34    1:01.92  
       29.11  1:01.92                                                      
 25 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.99    1:02.85  
       29.86  1:02.85                                                      
 26 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV              1:02.61    1:03.13  
       29.53  1:03.13                                                      
 27 Nagy, Christopher J       13 Curl-PV              1:05.33    1:03.82  
       28.95  1:03.82                                                      
 28 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV               1:03.81    1:04.05  
       29.71  1:04.05                                                      
 29 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               1:05.64    1:04.49  
       30.17  1:04.49                                                      
 30 Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.30    1:04.76  
       30.20  1:04.76                                                      
 31 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              1:04.54    1:04.86  
       29.68  1:04.86                                                      
 32 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV              1:04.82    1:04.89  
       30.07  1:04.89                                                      
 33 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:05.29    1:05.08  
       30.50  1:05.08                                                      
 34 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              1:05.21    1:05.83  
       31.57  1:05.83                                                      
 35 Jimenez, Daniel D         14 Curl-PV              1:05.36    1:05.97  
       30.66  1:05.97                                                      
 36 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              1:05.05    1:06.00  
       30.69  1:06.00                                                      
 37 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              1:05.05    1:06.07  
       29.68  1:06.07                                                      
 38 Klotz, Josh B             14 TCSD-PV              1:05.23    1:06.12  
       30.23  1:06.12                                                      
 39 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.44    1:06.29  
       30.64  1:06.29                                                      
 40 Johnson, Chris W          14 YORK-PV              1:04.76    1:06.93  
       31.65  1:06.93                                                      
 41 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:04.30    1:06.99  
       28.52  1:06.99                                                      
 -- Todenhoft, Karl N         14 PM-PV                1:04.93         NS  
 -- Cravedi, Kevin D          14 H2oyas-PV            1:01.56         NS  
 -- Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              1:02.99         NS  
 -- Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.28         NS  
 -- Miller, David M           14 DCPR-PV              1:04.36         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:09.28    2:04.25   20  
       27.18    59.35  1:31.72  2:04.25                                    
  2 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:07.85    2:05.81   17  
       28.49  1:00.84  1:33.19  2:05.81                                    
  3 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              2:04.82    2:06.25   16  
       28.21  1:00.12  1:33.34  2:06.25                                    
  4 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              2:04.43    2:06.41   15  
       27.21    58.74  1:31.05  2:06.41                                    
  5 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              2:08.18    2:06.84   14  
       28.26    59.15  1:32.85  2:06.84                                    
  6 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.52    2:09.31   13  
       27.42    59.45  1:33.77  2:09.31                                    
  7 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                2:10.91    2:09.66   12  
       29.52  1:01.60  1:36.19  2:09.66                                    
  8 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              2:12.37    2:11.62   11  
       29.92  1:03.77  1:37.79  2:11.62                                    
B - Final
  9 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:13.55    2:10.94    9  
       27.33    59.57  1:34.29  2:10.94                                    
 10 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:15.02    2:10.97    7  
       28.00  1:00.49  1:34.93  2:10.97                                    
 11 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           2:14.40    2:12.51    6  
       28.47  1:01.26  1:36.08  2:12.51                                    
 12 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:17.80    2:15.98    5  
       30.52  1:05.49  1:41.57  2:15.98                                    
 13 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              2:15.25    2:16.23    4  
       30.74  1:05.50  1:41.37  2:16.23                                    
 14 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:20.66    2:17.31    3  
       30.15  1:04.79  1:41.08  2:17.31                                    
 15 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:19.79    2:17.98    2  
       31.11  1:05.89  1:41.82  2:17.98                                    
 16 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              2:20.49    2:18.47    1  
       29.16  1:04.05  1:40.50  2:18.47                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              2:07.00    2:04.43  
       27.25    59.37  1:31.55  2:04.43                                    
  2 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              2:07.02    2:04.82  
       28.07  1:00.10  1:32.50  2:04.82                                    
  3 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:09.37    2:07.85  
       29.07  1:01.44  1:34.18  2:07.85                                    
  4 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              2:07.82    2:08.18  
       28.56  1:01.05  1:34.43  2:08.18                                    
  5 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:09.29    2:09.28  
       28.07  1:00.40  1:34.40  2:09.28                                    
  6 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                2:12.02    2:10.91  
       29.50  1:02.78  1:36.79  2:10.91                                    
  7 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              2:12.89    2:12.37  
       30.03  1:03.95  1:38.62  2:12.37                                    
  8 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:15.34    2:12.52  
       28.35  1:01.20  1:36.51  2:12.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:11.80    2:13.55  
       28.30  1:01.44  1:36.70  2:13.55                                    
 10 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           2:10.59    2:14.40  
       28.74  1:01.36  1:36.64  2:14.40                                    
 11 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:11.77    2:15.02  
       29.18  1:02.77  1:39.50  2:15.02                                    
 12 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.34    2:15.25  
       30.58  1:04.63  1:39.20  2:15.25                                    
 13 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:20.45    2:17.80  
       30.26  1:05.20  1:41.34  2:17.80                                    
 14 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:25.50    2:19.79  
       31.87  1:08.05  1:43.90  2:19.79                                    
 15 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              2:19.58    2:20.49  
       30.87  1:07.22  1:44.80  2:20.49                                    
 16 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:24.13    2:20.66  
       29.51  1:04.11  1:42.14  2:20.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              2:26.13    2:23.60  
       30.40  1:06.55  1:44.67  2:23.60                                    
 18 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               2:22.76    2:23.62  
       31.50  1:07.31  1:45.10  2:23.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.67    2:27.79  
       32.23  1:08.93  1:47.82  2:27.79                                    
 -- Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              2:18.86         NS  
 -- Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              2:25.76         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:04.93    2:02.05   20  
       25.94    55.39  1:32.74  2:02.05                                    
  2 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:09.18    2:05.76   17  
       28.01  1:00.31  1:36.24  2:05.76                                    
  3 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:06.85    2:06.65   16  
       26.96    57.59  1:36.78  2:06.65                                    
  4 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:09.24    2:06.93   15  
       29.01  1:00.60  1:37.31  2:06.93                                    
  5 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:07.90    2:07.83   14  
       27.84  1:00.88  1:38.22  2:07.83                                    
  6 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              2:08.38    2:10.92   13  
       28.31  1:02.18  1:41.76  2:10.92                                    
  7 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:13.94    2:11.24   12  
       27.76  1:01.04  1:41.15  2:11.24                                    
  8 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:12.82    2:12.01   11  
       30.46  1:02.10  1:40.53  2:12.01                                    
B - Final
  9 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               2:14.89    2:12.58    9  
       28.62  1:02.09  1:43.18  2:12.58                                    
 10 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.00    2:12.98    7  
       29.27  1:02.79  1:41.90  2:12.98                                    
 11 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              2:15.81    2:13.74    6  
       28.74  1:01.26  1:43.88  2:13.74                                    
 12 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:16.14    2:14.56    5  
       29.53  1:03.46  1:43.43  2:14.56                                    
 13 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              2:17.19    2:14.70    4  
       30.24  1:05.03  1:44.12  2:14.70                                    
 14 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              2:18.55    2:17.13    3  
       30.18  1:06.71  1:46.40  2:17.13                                    
 15 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.17    2:17.20    2  
       30.90  1:06.03  1:45.02  2:17.20                                    
 16 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               2:17.82    2:17.44    1  
       31.36  1:06.75  1:47.14  2:17.44                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:03.59    2:04.93  
       26.43    56.25  1:35.06  2:04.93                                    
  2 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:08.25    2:06.85  
       27.09    58.36  1:37.76  2:06.85                                    
  3 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:13.60    2:07.90  
       27.96  1:02.53  1:38.73  2:07.90                                    
  4 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.04    2:08.38  
       28.28  1:01.98  1:40.39  2:08.38                                    
  5 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:08.28    2:09.18  
       28.22  1:01.98  1:39.49  2:09.18                                    
  6 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:08.77    2:09.24  
       28.50  1:01.10  1:38.17  2:09.24                                    
  7 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:13.39    2:12.82  
       29.88  1:02.05  1:40.58  2:12.82                                    
  8 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:13.09    2:13.94  
       28.51  1:04.06  1:44.17  2:13.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               2:14.53    2:14.89  
       29.04  1:03.09  1:43.01  2:14.89                                    
 10 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.06    2:15.00  
       29.34  1:03.17  1:43.65  2:15.00                                    
 11 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              2:14.67    2:15.81  
       28.25  1:01.30  1:45.13  2:15.81                                    
 12 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:16.75    2:16.14  
       29.51  1:03.81  1:44.46  2:16.14                                    
 13 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           2:17.75    2:16.50  
       29.43  1:05.00  1:45.10  2:16.50                                    
 14 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              2:15.57    2:17.19  
       29.75  1:04.41  1:43.99  2:17.19                                    
 14 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV              2:16.58    2:17.19  
       30.01  1:05.47  1:46.96  2:17.19                                    
 16 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               2:19.82    2:17.82  
       32.61  1:07.14  1:46.17  2:17.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.96    2:18.17  
       32.24  1:07.93  1:46.71  2:18.17                                    
 18 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              2:11.85    2:18.55  
       29.66  1:07.01  1:47.29  2:18.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           2:19.76    2:18.76  
       28.83  1:03.23  1:46.30  2:18.76                                    
 20 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               2:20.01    2:19.21  
       28.74  1:04.77  1:46.51  2:19.21                                    
 21 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               2:20.00    2:20.60  
       30.47  1:06.18  1:46.87  2:20.60                                    
 22 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.06    2:20.63  
       31.37  1:05.71  1:49.95  2:20.63                                    
 23 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:21.67    2:20.93  
       31.22  1:08.05  1:49.22  2:20.93                                    
 24 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              2:22.12    2:21.69  
       31.13  1:08.73  1:50.72  2:21.69                                    
 25 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.77    2:22.47  
       32.00  1:07.76  1:49.42  2:22.47                                    
 26 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.17    2:22.50  
       30.96  1:10.07  1:47.45  2:22.50                                    
 27 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:19.32    2:22.62  
       30.27  1:07.01  1:49.10  2:22.62                                    
 28 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              2:20.37    2:22.63  
       31.01  1:08.20  1:49.68  2:22.63                                    
 29 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           2:18.34    2:22.85  
       31.15  1:09.08  1:49.40  2:22.85                                    
 30 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              2:21.93    2:23.24  
       29.86  1:07.63  1:50.18  2:23.24                                    
 31 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV              2:21.13    2:23.60  
       32.35  1:09.76  1:51.19  2:23.60                                    
 32 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.23    2:23.78  
       29.67  1:06.30  1:49.07  2:23.78                                    
 33 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.12    2:24.13  
       31.89  1:09.36  1:49.83  2:24.13                                    
 34 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:19.38    2:26.34  
       29.70  1:06.58  1:52.98  2:26.34                                    
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:19.89         NS  
 -- Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              2:21.84         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:33.53    1:32.75   40  
     1) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 14    2) Park, Brock 13                 
     3) McDonald, Adam C 14             4) Trainor, Will F 14             
       22.83    45.94  1:09.49  1:32.75                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:33.56    1:35.66   34  
     1) Hafkin, Josh V 14               2) Iselin, David T 14             
     3) Orellana, Miguel E 14           4) Janos, Stephen E 14            
       22.76    47.44  1:11.68  1:35.66                                    
  3 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:39.12    1:37.31   32  
     1) McLean, Matt B 14               2) Marquart, Matt R 14            
     3) Durazo, Bryan B 14              4) Maddux, Andy T 14              
       23.69    47.16  1:11.23  1:37.31                                    
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:39.10    1:37.75   30  
     1) Holmes, Zach D 14               2) Daniels, Tim F 13              
     3) Leach, Alex C 14                4) Mims, Hunter B 14              
       24.88    49.61  1:12.59  1:37.75                                    
  5 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:38.03    1:38.22   28  
     1) Pool, John D 14                 2) Bollea, Drew L 14              
     3) Wise, Zack P 14                 4) Lewis, Jake W 13               
       25.02    48.90  1:13.20  1:38.22                                    
  6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:39.00    1:38.44   26  
     1) Rubin, Jared S 14               2) Whipkey, Sean P 14             
     3) Klotz, Josh B 14                4) McLaughlin, Jimmy R 14         
       25.30    49.61  1:13.94  1:38.44                                    
  7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:38.82    1:39.04   24  
     1) Knecht, Josef M 13              2) Mechak, Ben P 14               
     3) Benjamin, Ethan A 14            4) Hepp, Christopher L 14         
       24.65    49.36  1:14.38  1:39.04                                    
  8 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:41.41    1:39.09   22  
     1) Traylor, James S 14             2) Mears, Andy S 14               
     3) Mastapeter, John A 14           4) McCAULEY, Patrick I 14         
       23.87    47.09  1:13.18  1:39.09                                    
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:41.12   x1:40.84  
     1) Edmonds, Greg D 14              2) Nagy, Christopher J 13         
     3) Wells, Trae T 14                4) Trampert, Paul J 14            
       25.10    50.35  1:15.87  1:40.84                                    
 10 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:42.19    1:41.30   18  
     1) Allen, Michael D 14             2) Killeri, Daniel Y 14           
     3) Wheatley, Zac M 13              4) Dunn, AJ 13                    
       24.94    49.34  1:16.76  1:41.30                                    
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:39.32    1:41.57   14  
     1) Graveen, Michael W 13           2) MacGregor, Andrew A 14         
     3)                                 4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
       24.60    51.02  1:17.74  1:41.57                                    
 12 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:42.03    1:42.28   12  
     1) Giovinazzo, Chris T 14          2) Mako, Frederick M 14           
     3) Kreitler, Robert M 14           4) Bui, Derek H 13                
       25.18    50.12  1:16.20  1:42.28                                    
 13 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:43.35   x1:43.69  
     1) Swallow, Nathan C 14            2) Erickson, Bryan P 14           
     3) Stodter, John H 14              4) Donahue, Peter S 13            
       25.49    51.27  1:17.68  1:43.69                                    
 14 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:41.93    1:44.30   10  
     1) Dee, Jonathan E 14              2) Nichols, Kevin D 14            
     3) Stephens, Robert J 13           4) Sachse, Justin A 13            
       25.83    52.48  1:18.54  1:44.30                                    
 15 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            1:43.55    1:44.40    8  
     1) Lippincott, Kevin M 14          2) Fanning, Zachary W 13          
     3) Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z 14    4) Laist, Jim B 13                
       26.08    53.22  1:17.83  1:44.40                                    
 16 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      1:44.82    1:44.50    6  
     1) Park, Chan-Jun J 13             2) Kinney, Mike 14                
     3) Hillman, Andrew T 14            4) Langley, Ryan S 13             
       25.93    54.21  1:19.10  1:44.50                                    
 17 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:48.43    1:45.39    4  
     1) Gustafson, Max J 14             2) Murphy, Brendan D 14           
     3) Barry, Danny P 14               4) Posner, Max I 14               
       26.69    51.53  1:18.97  1:45.39                                    
 18 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   1:47.41    1:46.14    2  
     1) Allsopp, David A 14             2) Bailey, Patrick A 13           
     3) Gil, Ryan J 14                  4) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14         
       25.55    54.77  1:21.36  1:46.14                                    
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           1:48.36         NS  
     1)                                 2) Nichols, Dan C 14              
     3) Schumacher, John W 14           4) Siren, Patrick P 14            
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:24.09    3:24.52   40  
     1) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 14    2) Hinrichsen, Phillip P 14       
     3) McDonald, Adam C 14             4) Park, Brock 13                 
       23.71    48.90  1:13.49  1:40.72  2:05.22  2:32.70  2:57.26  3:24.52
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:24.89    3:30.08   34  
     1) Hafkin, Josh V 14               2) Iselin, David T 14             
     3) Orellana, Miguel E 14           4) Janos, Stephen E 14            
       23.95    50.23  1:15.44  1:43.18  2:08.51  2:36.75  3:01.76  3:30.08
  3 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:36.00    3:34.19   32  
     1) Durazo, Bryan B 14              2) McLean, Matt B 14              
     3) Marquart, Matt R 14             4) McCorkle, Jacob A 13           
       25.52    53.12  1:17.23  1:44.64  2:09.60  2:36.66  3:03.84  3:34.19
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:32.32    3:35.83   30  
     1) Trainor, Will F 14              2) Leegan, Matthew P 13           
     3) Bollea, Drew L 14               4) Wise, Zack P 14                
       25.60    52.90  1:19.32  1:47.96  2:14.08  2:42.30  3:07.66  3:35.83
  5 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:40.42    3:38.17   28  
     1) Mears, Andy S 14                2) Replogle, David H 13           
     3) Traylor, James S 14             4) Beuzeville, Javier 14          
       24.41    50.99  1:18.36  1:47.45  2:11.49  2:39.47  3:07.08  3:38.17
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:39.96    3:38.65   26  
     1) Leach, Alex C 14                2) Daniels, Tim F 13              
     3) Holmes, Zach D 14               4) Mims, Hunter B 14              
       24.77    52.63           1:48.75  2:14.64  2:43.32  3:09.90  3:38.65
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    3:34.39    3:38.72   24  
     1) McLaughlin, Jimmy R 14          2) Whipkey, Sean P 14             
     3) Klotz, Josh B 14                4) Rubin, Jared S 14              
       25.62    53.75  1:19.19  1:49.02  2:14.98  2:44.30  3:10.22  3:38.72
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:40.99    3:38.73   22  
     1) Knecht, Josef M 13              2) Swallow, Nathan C 14           
     3) Benjamin, Ethan A 14            4) Mechak, Ben P 14               
       25.37    53.28  1:19.67  1:48.62  2:14.56  2:43.63  3:09.54  3:38.73
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      3:38.08   x3:40.37  
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 13    2) Pool, John D 14                
     3)                                 4) Lewis, Jake W 13               
       26.10    54.50  1:20.53  1:48.54  2:15.11  2:44.64  3:11.24  3:40.37
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:36.32    3:41.06   18  
     1) Graveen, Michael W 13           2) MacGregor, Andrew A 14         
     3) Sweeney, Christopher M 13       4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
       26.46    55.30  1:22.09  1:52.39  2:18.69  2:48.15  3:12.88  3:41.06
 11 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           3:44.75    3:45.34   14  
     1) Giovinazzo, Chris T 14          2) Mako, Frederick M 14           
     3) Kreitler, Robert M 14           4) Siren, Patrick P 14            
       26.00    54.68  1:21.14  1:51.93  2:07.57  2:50.51  3:16.68  3:45.34
 12 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    3:44.19    3:45.65   12  
     1) Allen, Michael D 14             2) Killeri, Daniel Y 14           
     3) Wheatley, Zac M 13              4) Dunn, AJ 13                    
       26.22    55.60  1:22.01  1:50.91  2:19.16  2:49.93  3:16.42  3:45.65
 13 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            3:54.23   x3:53.34  
     1) Hepp, Christopher L 14          2) Yang, Yang 13                  
     3) Erickson, Bryan P 14            4) Vuong, David C 13              
       27.65    57.83  1:26.45  1:58.60  2:25.67  2:55.81  3:23.61  3:53.34
 14 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:00.05    3:53.99   10  
     1) Gil, Ryan J 14                  2) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14         
     3) Allsopp, David A 14             4) Bailey, Patrick A 13           
       27.49    57.20  1:23.56  1:52.51  2:08.11  2:51.53  3:21.64  3:53.99
 15 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           3:57.74    3:54.89    8  
     1) Nichols, Dan C 14               2) Bui, Derek H 13                
     3) Schumacher, John W 14           4) Conway, Jonathan C 13          
       27.71    57.42  1:24.92  1:55.12  2:22.93  2:54.59  3:23.39  3:54.89
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:59.00    3:55.16    6  
     1) Nichols, Kevin D 14             2) Weinberg, Matt A 13            
     3) Dee, Jonathan E 14              4) Sachse, Justin A 13            
       27.45    58.53  1:26.65  1:59.38  2:26.55  2:57.04  3:24.25  3:55.16
 17 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    3:56.11    3:57.21    4  
     1) Gustafson, Max J 14             2) Murphy, Brendan D 14           
     3) Cawley, Max A 13                4) Barry, Danny P 14              
       27.38    58.35  1:24.93  1:54.77  2:24.19  2:56.32  3:25.09  3:57.21
 -- Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            3:50.45         NS  
     1) Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z 14    2) Lippincott, Kevin M 14         
     3) Laist, Jim B 13                 4) Fanning, Zachary W 13          
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:18.57    7:21.49   40  
     1) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 14    2) Hinrichsen, Phillip P 14       
     3) Finelli, Drew S 14              4) McDonald, Adam C 14            
       24.98    51.84  1:19.40  1:46.57  2:39.40           3:08.38  3:37.24
     4:02.27  4:30.73  5:00.28  5:29.51  5:54.18  6:22.68  6:52.07  7:21.49
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:30.32    7:37.66   34  
     1) Hafkin, Josh V 14               2) Iselin, David T 14             
     3) Orellana, Miguel E 14           4) Hepp, Christopher L 14         
       24.71    52.05  1:19.99  1:47.90  2:13.44  2:42.26  3:12.02  3:41.69
     4:07.28  4:36.89  5:08.15  5:39.46  6:05.98  6:36.08  7:07.29  7:37.66
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      7:48.15    7:52.38   32  
     1) Pool, John D 14                 2) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 13   
     3) Wise, Zack P 14                 4) Trainor, Will F 14             
       26.64    57.35  1:28.66  1:58.23  2:23.64  2:52.98  3:22.98  3:53.03
     4:19.78  4:50.82  5:23.67  5:55.91  6:22.57  6:52.84  7:23.70  7:52.38
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    7:51.98    7:53.25   30  
     1) Rubin, Jared S 14               2) Whipkey, Sean P 14             
     3) Klotz, Josh B 14                4) McLaughlin, Jimmy R 14         
       26.82    56.53  1:27.61  1:58.26  2:25.05  2:54.87  3:26.97  3:57.30
     4:23.87  4:54.81  5:26.58  5:58.12  6:23.28  6:52.62  7:23.31  7:53.25
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            7:52.30    7:55.86   28  
     1) Mechak, Ben P 14                2) Swallow, Nathan C 14           
     3) Benjamin, Ethan A 14            4) Janos, Stephen E 14            
       27.55    57.45  1:28.77  1:59.59  2:26.78  2:56.09  3:26.67  3:56.99
     4:23.68  4:54.34  5:27.18  5:59.41  6:15.19  6:54.48  7:24.96  7:55.86
  6 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      7:59.78   x8:02.47  
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) Moreland, Stephen C 13         
     3) Lewis, Jake W 13                4) Edmonds, Greg D 14             
       26.91    56.84  1:28.17  1:59.47  2:27.14  2:57.87  3:29.84  4:00.69
     4:28.57  4:59.37  5:30.67  6:01.34  6:28.50  6:59.77  7:31.72  8:02.47
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          8:09.81    8:06.86   26  
     1) Leach, Alex C 14                2) Mims, Hunter B 14              
     3) Daniels, Tim F 13               4) Holmes, Zach D 14              
  8 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           8:14.67    8:16.10   24  
     1) Siren, Patrick P 14             2) Nichols, Dan C 14              
     3) Kreitler, Robert M 14           4) Giovinazzo, Chris T 14         
       27.25    57.47  1:27.90  1:58.62  2:26.89  2:58.22  3:30.34  4:01.88
     4:30.95  5:04.42  5:38.61  6:08.83  6:36.50  7:09.39  7:42.93  8:16.10
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         8:03.65    8:20.14   22  
     1) Sweeney, Christopher M 13       2) Harbaugh, Kirk A 13            
     3) Graveen, Michael W 13           4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
       28.88  1:00.17  1:31.70  2:03.34  2:33.14  3:07.47  3:43.17  4:18.30
     4:45.96  5:18.61  5:51.62  6:22.71  6:48.79  7:18.78  7:49.83  8:20.14
 10 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   9:23.59    8:48.60   18  
     1) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14          2) Allsopp, David A 14            
     3) Gil, Ryan J 14                  4) Wang, Mao-Tong 14              
       26.68    57.15  1:29.15  2:00.11  2:19.16  3:01.82  3:36.65  4:11.69
     4:41.17  5:15.21  5:48.30  6:21.09  6:53.64  7:31.25  8:10.46  8:48.60
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    8:48.28        SCR  
     1) Murphy, Brendan D 14            2) Gustafson, Max J 14            
     3) Cawley, Max A 13                4) Barry, Danny P 14              
 -- Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            8:03.44        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:47.55    1:44.06   40  
     1) Hinrichsen, Phillip P 14        2) Melillo, Simone 14             
     3) Pool, John D 14                 4) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 14   
       27.04    56.52  1:22.34  1:44.06                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:45.32    1:45.01   34  
     1) Hafkin, Josh V 14               2) Gibeily, Chris G 13            
     3) Mechak, Ben P 14                4) Orellana, Miguel E 14          
       25.25    55.45  1:21.45  1:45.01                                    
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:51.41    1:46.43   32  
     1) Bollea, Drew L 14               2) McDonald, Adam C 14            
     3) Wise, Zack P 14                 4) Park, Brock 13                 
       27.76    57.64  1:23.57  1:46.43                                    
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:52.37   x1:47.33  
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) Edmonds, Greg D 14             
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 13    4) Trainor, Will F 14             
       28.07    57.51  1:24.51  1:47.33                                    
  5 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:06.36    1:48.83   30  
     1) Marquart, Matt R 14             2) Durazo, Bryan B 14             
     3) McLean, Matt B 14               4) Maddux, Andy T 14              
       26.67    56.31  1:22.08  1:48.83                                    
  6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:54.02    1:49.05   28  
     1) McLaughlin, Jimmy R 14          2) Gustafson, Max J 14            
     3) Klotz, Josh B 14                4) Whipkey, Sean P 14             
       27.12    57.92  1:25.20  1:49.05                                    
  7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:52.10    1:49.67   26  
     1) Iselin, David T 14              2) Hsu, Ming-Wei 14               
     3) Knecht, Josef M 13              4) Hepp, Christopher L 14         
       27.92    58.87  1:24.92  1:49.67                                    
  8 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:53.97    1:51.49   24  
     1) Mako, Frederick M 14            2) Bui, Derek H 13                
     3) Todenhoft, Karl N 14            4) Giovinazzo, Chris T 14         
       28.25    59.43  1:26.28  1:51.49                                    
  9 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:55.11    1:52.89   22  
     1) Allen, Michael D 14             2) Dunn, AJ 13                    
     3) Wheatley, Zac M 13              4) Killeri, Daniel Y 14           
       28.23    59.61  1:26.51  1:52.89                                    
 10 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:56.42   x1:53.45  
     1) Janos, Stephen E 14             2) Stodter, John H 14             
     3) Swallow, Nathan C 14            4) Benjamin, Ethan A 14           
       28.25  1:00.52  1:28.48  1:53.45                                    
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:54.21    1:55.15   18  
     1) Harbaugh, Kirk A 13             2) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
     3) Sweeney, Christopher M 13       4) Graveen, Michael W 13          
       31.82  1:01.98  1:30.83  1:55.15                                    
 12 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:59.84    1:55.37   14  
     1) Mears, Andy S 14                2) Lucas, Benjamin N 13           
     3) Beuzeville, Javier 14           4) Traylor, James S 14            
       27.98  1:02.79  1:31.69  1:55.37                                    
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:00.17    1:56.05   12  
     1) Weinberg, Matt A 13             2) Dee, Jonathan E 14             
     3) Sachse, Justin A 13             4) Stephens, Robert J 13          
       30.53  1:01.84  1:29.78  1:56.05                                    
 14 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:05.93    1:57.93   10  
     1) Bailey, Patrick A 13            2) Gil, Ryan J 14                 
     3) Allsopp, David A 14             4) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14         
       32.41  1:04.29  1:32.98  1:57.93                                    
 15 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:12.20    2:04.42    8  
     1) Howard, Robert H 14             2) Langley, Ryan S 13             
     3) Park, Chan-Jun J 13             4) Hillman, Andrew T 14           
       33.27  1:08.05  1:36.44  2:04.42                                    
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:08.04         DQ  
     1) Knight, Taylor G 13             2) Nichols, Kevin D 14            
     3) Nguyen, Charlie 13              4) Gackstetter, John M 14         
       34.98  1:11.91  1:42.16       DQ                                    
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:53.07         DQ  
     1) Daniels, Tim F 13               2) Chauvin, Matthew G 14          
     3) Mims, Hunter B 14               4) Leach, Alex C 14               
       29.14  1:00.05  1:26.42       DQ                                    
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           2:02.08         NS  
     1) Nichols, Dan C 14               2) Schumacher, John W 14          
     3) Kreitler, Robert M 14           4) Siren, Patrick P 14            
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:00.56         NS  
     1) Murphy, Brendan D 14            2) Graham, Thomas H 13            
     3) Barry, Danny P 14               4)                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:47.39    3:48.16   40  
     1) Hinrichsen, Phillip P 14        2) Melillo, Simone 14             
     3) Pool, John D 14                 4) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 14   
       28.54    58.63  1:28.48  2:01.91  2:28.36  2:59.36  3:22.72  3:48.16
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:49.00    3:48.66   34  
     1) Hafkin, Josh V 14               2) Gibeily, Chris G 13            
     3) Knecht, Josef M 13              4) Iselin, David T 14             
       26.13    54.01  1:25.11  2:00.06  2:26.33  2:56.31  3:21.16  3:48.66
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:00.55    3:57.41   32  
     1) Janos, Stephen E 14             2) Hsu, Ming-Wei 14               
     3) Mechak, Ben P 14                4) Orellana, Miguel E 14          
       28.94    59.56  1:30.64  2:06.61  2:32.88  3:04.25  3:29.30  3:57.41
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      3:57.68    3:59.18   30  
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) Edmonds, Greg D 14             
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 13    4) Finelli, Drew S 14             
       29.23    59.38  1:30.46  2:06.18  2:33.66  3:05.64  3:31.11  3:59.18
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:02.47    3:59.48   28  
     1) Leach, Alex C 14                2) Holmes, Zach D 14              
     3) Mims, Hunter B 14               4) Daniels, Tim F 13              
       28.52    58.75  1:30.49  2:06.03  2:33.16  3:04.55  3:30.09  3:59.48
  6 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:53.25   x3:59.55  
     1) Bollea, Drew L 14               2) McDonald, Adam C 14            
     3) Wise, Zack P 14                 4) Park, Brock 13                 
       30.03  1:00.29  1:31.37  2:07.44  2:35.11  3:06.98  3:31.96  3:59.55
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    3:57.88    4:03.09   26  
     1) McLaughlin, Jimmy R 14          2) Graham, Thomas H 13            
     3) Rubin, Jared S 14               4) Whipkey, Sean P 14             
       27.80    56.36  1:28.76  2:04.69  2:33.24  3:06.64  3:32.34  4:03.09
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:12.43   x4:08.81  
     1) Swallow, Nathan C 14            2) Stodter, John H 14             
     3) Benjamin, Ethan A 14            4) Hepp, Christopher L 14         
       29.76  1:01.42  1:34.93  2:12.57  2:40.61  3:14.71  3:40.66  4:08.81
  9 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:11.87    4:10.24   24  
     1) Mears, Andy S 14                2) McCAULEY, Patrick I 14         
     3) Beuzeville, Javier 14           4) Traylor, James S 14            
       29.78  1:00.99  1:33.70  2:12.14  2:41.96  3:16.44  3:41.39  4:10.24
 10 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:04.09    4:10.97   22  
     1) Mako, Frederick M 14            2) Bui, Derek H 13                
     3) Kreitler, Robert M 14           4) Giovinazzo, Chris T 14         
       30.48  1:04.33  1:36.21  2:14.10  2:42.37  3:16.11  3:41.63  4:10.97
 11 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:25.69    4:16.63   18  
     1) Murphy, Brendan D 14            2) Gustafson, Max J 14            
     3) Hall, Nelson F 14               4) Klotz, Josh B 14               
       31.93  1:04.98  1:36.45  2:14.00  2:44.38  3:22.15  3:47.48  4:16.63
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:08.15    4:18.39   14  
     1) Harbaugh, Kirk A 13             2) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
     3) MacGregor, Andrew A 14          4) Graveen, Michael W 13          
       29.97  1:02.48  1:38.88  2:19.36  2:48.27  3:24.32  3:49.30  4:18.39
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:20.31    4:23.04   12  
     1) Weinberg, Matt A 13             2) Dee, Jonathan E 14             
     3) Sachse, Justin A 13             4) Nichols, Kevin D 14            
       32.34  1:08.09  1:40.53  2:19.18  2:47.90  3:22.45  3:50.17  4:23.04
 14 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            4:24.29    4:26.49   10  
     1) Lippincott, Kevin M 14          2) Fanning, Zachary W 13          
     3) Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z 14    4) Laist, Jim B 13                
       32.25  1:06.06  1:40.81  2:21.86  2:51.56  3:27.16  3:55.28  4:26.49
 15 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:26.73    4:28.67    8  
     1) Bailey, Patrick A 13            2) Gil, Ryan J 14                 
     3) Allsopp, David A 14             4) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14         
       35.01  1:12.21  1:44.96  2:22.36  2:54.01  3:33.30  3:59.79  4:28.67
 -- Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 4:34.86        SCR  
     1) Brown, Jordan T 14              2) Gerlach, Ethan E 13            
     3) Ruffa, Joshua A 13              4) Yang, Pascal C 13              
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           4:20.71        SCR  
     1) Nichols, Dan C 14               2) Schumacher, John W 14          
     3) Todenhoft, Karl N 14            4) Siren, Patrick P 14            
 
Boys 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV             10:01.23    9:52.98   20  
       26.69    55.74  1:24.92  1:54.74  2:24.53  2:54.44  3:24.41  3:54.56
     4:24.22  4:53.90  5:23.65  5:53.65  6:23.96  6:53.89  7:23.92  7:54.21
     8:24.55  8:54.66  9:24.36  9:52.98                                    
  2 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV             10:38.43   10:25.04   17  
       27.01    56.51  1:26.83  1:57.66  2:28.52  2:59.40  3:30.96  4:02.22
     4:34.01  5:05.87  5:37.66  6:09.74  6:41.54  7:13.95  7:45.96  8:18.36
     8:50.49  9:22.51  9:54.48 10:25.04                                    
  3 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV             10:32.64   10:27.98   16  
       28.04    59.17  1:30.64  2:02.44  2:34.06  3:06.26  3:38.15  4:10.20
     4:41.96  5:13.50  5:44.84  6:16.52  6:48.23  7:19.87  7:51.12  8:22.61
     8:54.08  9:25.72  9:57.42 10:27.98                                    
  4 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV             10:42.40   10:35.58   15  
       28.30    59.53  1:30.88  2:02.27  2:33.61  3:05.28  3:37.25  4:09.30
     4:41.33  5:13.33  5:45.21  6:17.24  6:49.34  7:21.76  7:54.18  8:26.91
     8:59.44  9:31.76 10:04.06 10:35.58                                    
  5 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV             10:39.87   10:39.38   14  
       28.73    59.32  1:30.79  2:02.60  2:34.23  3:06.47  3:38.67  4:10.73
     4:42.23  5:14.51  5:46.67  6:18.49  6:50.60  7:23.14  7:55.84  8:28.64
     9:01.61  9:34.78 10:07.40 10:39.38                                    
  6 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV               11:05.22   10:48.62   13  
       30.28  1:02.38  1:34.60  2:07.54  2:40.44  3:13.44  3:46.40  4:19.07
     4:51.95  5:24.71  5:57.90  6:31.06  7:03.82  7:37.05  8:09.85  8:42.31
     9:14.85  9:46.86 10:18.23 10:48.62                                    
  7 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV             10:47.62   10:53.46   12  
       29.03  1:01.01  1:33.45  2:06.18  2:38.85  3:11.95  3:44.75  4:17.90
     4:50.92  5:24.25  5:57.42  6:30.33  7:03.36  7:36.29  8:09.28  8:42.42
     9:15.33  9:48.35 10:21.41 10:53.46                                    
  8 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV             11:05.53   10:53.48   11  
       30.25  1:02.47  1:35.27  2:08.02  2:40.88  3:13.99  3:47.02  4:19.73
     4:52.72  5:25.27  5:58.86  6:32.31  7:04.88  7:37.89  8:10.61  8:42.81
     9:15.43  9:48.01 10:20.61 10:53.48                                    
  9 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV             11:03.06   10:57.62    9  
       29.17  1:01.16  1:34.53  2:07.95  2:41.41  3:14.87  3:48.94  4:22.85
     4:56.23  5:29.64  6:02.94  6:36.28  7:09.39  7:42.23  8:15.28  8:48.16
     9:21.10  9:53.77 10:26.28 10:57.62                                    
 10 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV             10:59.87   11:03.29    7  
       30.40  1:02.73  1:35.51  2:08.26  2:40.68  3:13.40  3:46.02  4:18.96
     4:52.11  5:25.87  5:59.23  6:32.72  7:06.28  7:40.03  8:14.04  8:48.04
     9:22.11  9:56.16 10:30.27 11:03.29                                    
 11 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV             11:12.06   11:12.26    6  
       29.61  1:02.20  1:35.38  2:09.24  2:43.37  3:17.28  3:51.69  4:26.02
     5:00.30  5:33.88  6:07.74  6:42.16  7:16.26  7:50.79  8:24.98  8:59.34
     9:33.32 10:07.65 10:41.02 11:12.26                                    
 12 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV             11:20.16   11:17.30    5  
       29.80  1:02.83  1:36.47  2:10.33  2:43.98  3:18.29  3:53.00  4:27.48
     5:01.57  5:36.24  6:10.45  6:44.71  7:19.21  7:53.47  8:27.67  9:01.78
     9:35.70 10:10.11 10:44.17 11:17.30                                    
 13 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV             11:56.99   11:18.28    4  
 14 Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV             11:35.29   11:19.11    3  
       29.35  1:02.90  1:36.42  2:09.99  2:44.15  3:18.17  3:52.90  4:27.30
     5:01.76  5:36.45  6:10.50  6:44.66  7:19.34  7:54.23  8:28.64  9:02.83
     9:37.31 10:12.34 10:46.77 11:19.11                                    
 15 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV               11:27.21   11:20.96    2  
       29.87  1:03.66  1:38.10  2:12.45  2:46.78  3:21.62  3:55.88  4:30.11
     5:04.89  5:39.94  6:14.40  6:49.06  7:23.70  7:58.48  8:32.83  9:07.57
     9:41.38 10:15.50 10:49.03 11:20.96                                    
 16 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV             11:50.53   11:22.23    1  
 17 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Curl-PV             11:56.26   11:30.43  
 18 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV          11:26.19   11:31.56  
       30.03  1:03.09  1:37.36  2:12.08  2:46.84  3:21.63  3:56.69  4:32.07
     5:07.18  5:42.49  6:17.56  6:52.68  7:28.02  8:03.10  8:38.05  9:13.04
     9:48.10 10:23.18 10:57.63 11:31.56                                    
 19 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV             11:29.91   11:47.39  
       31.25  1:05.61  1:41.24  2:16.50  2:52.54  3:27.87  4:04.25  4:40.16
     5:16.27  5:51.67  6:27.69  7:03.33  7:39.40  8:14.01  8:50.17  9:25.71
    10:01.13 10:37.05 11:12.87 11:47.39                                    
 20 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV             11:58.82   11:48.30  
 -- Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV              11:41.35        SCR  
 -- Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV             11:53.09        SCR  
 
Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV             17:06.75   16:36.44   20  
       27.75    58.05  1:28.76  1:59.48  2:29.53  2:59.38  3:29.77  4:00.22
     4:30.56  5:01.01  5:31.47  6:01.65  6:32.14  7:02.59  7:32.99  8:03.27
     8:33.57  9:04.19  9:34.58 10:04.90 10:34.63 11:04.78 11:34.94 12:05.29
    12:35.78 13:06.14 13:36.16 14:06.57 14:36.98 15:07.55 15:37.81 16:07.66
    16:36.44
  2 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV             17:06.61   16:42.77   17  
       27.48    57.92  1:28.65  1:59.16  2:29.90  3:00.25  3:30.69  4:01.29
     4:31.53  5:01.86  5:32.51  6:02.85  6:33.22  7:03.50  7:33.67  8:04.09
     8:34.37  9:05.19  9:35.44 10:05.80 10:36.34 11:06.81 11:37.55 12:08.16
    12:38.80 13:09.49 13:40.28 14:10.78 14:41.16 15:11.91 15:42.39 16:13.04
    16:42.77
  3 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV        17:05.74   17:03.69   16  
       27.42    58.08  1:28.88  1:59.52  2:30.12  3:00.86  3:31.58  4:02.23
     4:33.22  5:04.22  5:35.11  6:06.14  6:37.37  7:08.56  7:40.07  8:11.28
     8:42.75  9:14.15  9:45.81 10:17.32 10:48.83 11:20.24 11:51.84 12:22.36
    12:54.33 13:25.95 13:57.62 14:29.40 15:00.57 15:31.82 16:03.26 16:33.97
    17:03.69
  4 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV             17:21.70   17:08.64   15  
       28.12    58.58  1:29.73  2:00.98  2:32.38  3:03.61  3:34.83  4:06.36
     4:37.73  5:09.09  5:40.52  6:11.90  6:43.70  7:15.31  7:46.60  8:17.80
     8:48.90  9:20.48  9:51.60 10:22.87 10:54.05 11:25.06 11:56.33 12:27.56
    12:58.92 13:30.28 14:01.61 14:33.10 15:04.58 15:35.71 16:06.97 16:38.17
    17:08.64
  5 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV             17:42.02   17:26.82   14  
       28.36    59.44  1:31.25  2:03.06  2:35.09  3:06.94  3:38.89  4:10.74
     4:42.71  5:14.54  5:46.03  6:17.99  6:49.85  7:21.72  7:53.69  8:25.84
     8:57.95  9:29.97 10:02.04 10:33.65 11:05.27 11:37.26 12:09.44 12:41.00
    13:13.08 13:45.01 14:17.15 14:49.09 15:20.80 15:52.50 16:24.40 16:56.10
    17:26.82
  6 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV             17:55.66   17:31.94   13  
       28.87    59.96  1:31.36  2:02.91  2:34.43  3:05.99  3:37.34  4:08.87
     4:40.54  5:12.32  5:43.84  6:15.18  6:46.90  7:18.68  7:50.37  8:22.30
     8:54.27  9:26.18  9:58.31 10:30.76 11:02.90 11:35.22 12:07.75 12:40.21
    13:12.59 13:44.90 14:17.39 14:49.73 15:22.40 15:55.28 16:27.72 17:00.36
    17:31.94
  7 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV             17:56.37   17:44.51   12  
       29.45  1:01.08  1:33.04  2:05.30  2:37.47  3:09.69  3:41.87  4:14.05
     4:46.18  5:18.42  5:50.91  6:23.08  6:55.46  7:28.03  8:00.65  8:33.21
     9:05.89  9:38.50 10:11.10 10:43.73 11:16.27 11:48.84 12:21.55 12:53.96
    13:26.66 13:59.28 14:32.08 15:04.72 15:37.35 16:09.75 16:42.07 17:14.04
    17:44.51
  8 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV               19:12.51   18:08.28   11  
       30.57  1:03.60  1:37.30  2:09.56  2:42.79  3:15.81  3:48.88  4:22.18
     4:55.17  5:27.82  6:00.92  6:34.19  7:07.28  7:40.22  8:12.92  8:46.45
     9:19.78  9:53.10 10:26.28 10:59.22 11:32.29 12:05.13 12:38.30 13:12.32
    13:45.69 14:18.18 14:51.33 15:24.91 15:57.55 16:31.28 17:04.37 17:36.92
    18:08.28
  9 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV             18:29.94   18:15.71    9  
       30.68  1:03.73  1:37.37  2:10.66  2:44.24  3:18.09  3:51.59  4:24.62
     4:58.20  5:31.07  6:03.66  6:36.99  7:10.23  7:43.32  8:16.25  8:49.45
     9:22.50  9:56.13 10:29.27 11:03.06 11:35.50 12:08.48 12:41.58 13:14.98
    13:48.46 14:22.18 14:55.72 15:29.76 16:03.80 16:37.74 17:10.35 17:43.56
    18:15.71
 10 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV             18:41.28   18:17.64    7  
       29.83  1:02.93  1:36.79  2:10.54  2:44.02  3:17.89  3:51.44  4:24.86
     4:58.31  5:31.99  6:05.55  6:39.15  7:12.65  7:46.03  8:19.25  8:52.91
     9:26.18  9:59.52 10:32.65 11:06.01 11:39.19 12:12.34 12:45.79 13:19.53
    13:52.99 14:26.55 15:00.25 15:33.94 16:07.19 16:40.39 17:13.44 17:45.88
    18:17.64
 11 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV             18:31.82   18:24.75    6  
       27.39    59.26  1:32.68  2:06.12  2:39.53  3:12.66  3:46.18  4:19.60
     4:53.65  5:27.99  6:01.72  6:35.45  7:09.33  7:43.47  8:18.15  8:52.05
     9:26.41 10:00.99 10:35.19 11:09.20 11:43.01 12:17.06 12:51.34 13:25.64
    13:59.22 14:33.22 15:07.34 15:41.23 16:15.31 16:46.36 17:19.59 17:53.39
    18:24.75
 12 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV             18:30.81   18:42.39    5  
       30.70  1:03.50  1:37.19  2:10.80  2:44.41  3:18.70  3:52.58  4:26.36
     5:00.04  5:34.00  6:07.99  6:41.60  7:15.64  7:49.09  8:23.31  8:57.72
     9:32.39 10:06.88 10:40.80 11:14.76 11:49.18 12:23.59 12:59.05 13:33.58
    14:08.34 14:42.67 15:17.57 15:52.72 16:26.68 17:00.17 17:34.65 18:08.67
    18:42.39
 13 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV               18:59.75   18:47.62    4  
       30.05  1:03.53  1:37.90  2:12.27  2:46.71  3:21.36  3:56.18  4:30.68
     5:05.32  5:39.98  6:14.94  6:49.44  7:24.04  7:58.70  8:33.32  9:08.26
     9:43.05 10:17.99 10:52.59 11:26.89 12:01.49 12:35.75 13:09.67 13:43.71
    14:17.87 14:51.85 15:26.02 15:59.83 16:33.63 17:07.66 17:41.51 18:15.03
    18:47.62
 14 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV              19:46.50   18:51.41    3  
       32.05  1:06.93  1:42.28  2:17.53  2:51.70  3:25.78  4:00.32  4:34.41
     5:08.47  5:42.74  6:16.86  6:50.89  7:24.86  7:58.88  8:32.86  9:06.91
     9:41.38 10:15.27 10:49.57 11:24.12 11:58.61 12:33.12 13:07.37 13:42.03
    14:16.70 14:51.44 15:26.03 16:00.74 16:35.44 17:09.76 17:44.54 18:18.09
    18:51.41
 15 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV        18:56.75   18:52.90    2  
       30.89  1:04.29  1:37.90  2:11.88  2:45.81  3:20.62  3:55.42  4:29.35
     5:03.74  5:38.00  6:12.34  6:46.67  7:21.08  7:55.57  8:30.04  9:04.96
     9:38.75 10:13.79 10:47.80 11:21.96 11:56.82 12:31.27 13:05.58 13:40.58
    14:15.24 14:50.31 15:25.44 16:00.54 16:36.13 17:11.86 17:45.82 18:19.42
    18:52.90
 16 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV             18:17.61   18:55.52    1  
       29.90  1:02.40  1:36.05  2:09.86  2:44.40  3:19.15  3:55.52  4:29.13
     5:02.31  5:36.67  6:11.42  6:46.25  7:20.75  7:55.03  8:29.78  9:04.61
     9:40.34 10:16.19 10:52.14 11:27.19 12:01.37 12:35.17 13:10.48 13:45.73
    14:20.22 14:54.55 15:29.15 16:04.65 16:39.66 17:14.60 17:48.53 18:22.42
    18:55.52
 17 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV              19:45.00   18:59.81  
       32.27  1:06.96  1:41.85  2:16.02  2:50.25  3:25.20  3:59.38  4:34.27
     5:09.07  5:43.91  6:18.48  6:52.88  7:27.12  8:01.80  8:36.66  9:11.42
     9:46.30 10:21.22 10:56.62 11:31.16 12:05.45 12:40.16 13:15.03 13:49.95
    14:24.97 15:00.25 15:34.84 16:09.17 16:44.00 17:18.40 17:53.08 18:27.29
    18:59.81
 18 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV             19:39.59   19:10.33  
       31.17  1:04.62  1:39.16  2:13.94  2:48.83  3:23.86  3:58.94  4:33.59
     5:07.83  5:42.01  6:16.35  6:50.69  7:25.08  7:59.43  8:34.68  9:09.50
     9:44.73 10:20.12 10:55.55 11:31.45 12:07.22 12:43.26 13:19.28 13:54.84
    14:30.69 15:06.31 15:41.89 16:18.03 16:53.31 17:28.13 18:02.61 18:37.54
    19:10.33
 19 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV             20:07.03   19:14.61  
       32.70  1:08.27  1:44.13  2:19.80  2:54.12  3:29.14  4:04.00  4:39.08
     5:13.71  5:48.65  6:23.96  6:59.00  7:34.26  8:09.58  8:44.20  9:18.83
     9:53.75 10:29.12 11:04.38 11:39.69 12:14.43 12:49.84 13:25.36 14:00.45
    14:35.45 15:10.71 15:45.65 16:20.65 16:55.51 17:30.14 18:05.45 18:41.05
    19:14.61
 20 Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV             20:52.73   19:14.97  
       30.04  1:03.23  1:37.45  2:12.29  2:46.72  3:21.38  3:56.31  4:31.21
     5:06.50  5:41.78  6:16.95  6:52.53  7:28.26  8:03.24  8:38.87  9:14.24
     9:49.86 10:25.64 11:01.65 11:37.33 12:12.91 12:48.70 13:23.52 13:59.02
    14:34.35 15:09.52 15:44.55 16:20.21 16:54.84 17:30.18 18:05.64 18:41.58
    19:14.97
 21 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV             19:53.98   19:18.30  
       30.68  1:04.82  1:39.87  2:14.26  2:49.45  3:24.37  3:59.50  4:34.44
     5:09.91  5:44.81  6:20.10  6:55.29  7:30.23  8:05.91  8:41.33  9:16.73
     9:52.47 10:27.57 11:03.55 11:38.94 12:15.04 12:49.94 13:25.86 14:01.94
    14:36.84 15:12.55 15:48.19 16:23.39 16:58.72 17:33.88 18:09.25 18:44.03
    19:18.30
 22 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV             19:05.59   19:25.59  
       30.85  1:05.22  1:39.99  2:14.83  2:49.27  3:23.60  3:58.64  4:33.24
     5:08.15  5:43.08  6:18.03  6:53.02  7:28.47  8:03.95  8:39.33  9:15.19
     9:50.99 10:26.51 11:02.32 11:38.30 12:14.16 12:50.34 13:26.16 14:02.20
    14:38.24 15:14.23 15:50.36 16:26.94 17:02.71 17:38.98 18:15.19 18:51.12
    19:25.59
 23 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV          18:54.25   19:25.68  
       29.95  1:03.51  1:38.43  2:13.52  2:48.89  3:24.23  3:59.66  4:35.28
     5:11.09  5:46.75  6:22.83  6:58.60  7:34.29  8:10.00  8:45.55  9:21.39
     9:57.26 10:32.85 11:08.55 11:44.11 12:19.90 12:55.76 13:31.41 14:07.28
    14:43.05 15:18.96 15:54.48 16:29.97 17:05.49 17:41.18 18:16.45 18:51.56
    19:25.68
 24 Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV             20:27.36   19:40.64  
       33.58  1:11.05  1:49.29  2:27.41  3:03.02  3:38.83  4:14.63  4:49.35
     5:24.67  5:59.38  6:34.88  7:10.47  7:46.22  8:22.06  8:58.03  9:34.10
    10:10.06 10:45.66 11:21.18 11:57.07 12:32.98 13:08.72 13:44.76 14:20.66
    14:56.59 15:32.38 16:08.13 16:43.73 17:19.05 17:54.99 18:31.05 19:06.77
    19:40.64
 25 Wong, Brian W             14 VSC-PV              19:19.32   19:47.57  
       30.77  1:04.67  1:39.17  2:14.19  2:49.24  3:24.68  3:59.74  4:34.86
     5:09.99  5:45.45  6:20.92  6:57.04  7:33.04  8:09.18  8:45.93  9:22.66
     9:59.09 10:35.42 11:11.79 11:48.27 12:25.16 13:02.16 13:38.76 14:15.84
    14:52.55 15:29.61 16:06.69 16:44.39 17:21.53 17:58.41 18:35.81 19:12.15
    19:47.57
 26 Gustafson, Max J          14 TCSD-PV             20:11.83   19:48.87  
       32.13  1:07.07  1:42.98  2:18.92  2:55.60  3:32.54  4:09.14  4:46.00
     5:23.49  5:59.75  6:36.03  7:12.08  7:48.18  8:25.29  9:01.29  9:37.32
    10:13.82 10:49.62 11:25.83 12:02.47 12:38.66 13:14.55 13:49.72 14:25.79
    15:02.23 15:38.80 16:15.17 16:51.67 17:27.82 18:03.69 18:39.49 19:15.55
    19:48.87
 27 Matt, Ryan C              13 Curl-PV             20:29.02   20:06.87  
       30.93  1:06.87  1:44.32  2:21.49  2:57.94  3:35.79  4:12.87  4:48.92
     5:24.92  6:02.38  6:39.03  7:14.83  7:52.17  8:27.69  9:04.99  9:42.33
    10:19.20 10:55.28 11:32.06 12:08.39 12:46.02 13:22.69 13:58.15 14:35.91
    15:13.37 15:50.59 16:28.36 17:05.79 17:43.90 18:20.50 18:57.75 19:34.28
    20:06.87
 28 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV              20:45.40   20:07.63  
       33.71  1:10.07  1:47.54  2:25.37  3:02.99  3:40.25  4:17.13  4:54.17
     5:31.22  6:08.44  6:45.58  7:22.87  7:59.67  8:36.56  9:13.03  9:50.31
    10:26.88 11:04.12 11:40.74 12:17.22 12:53.65 13:29.72 14:05.93 14:42.21
    15:18.30 15:54.43 16:30.56 17:06.81 17:43.29 18:19.63 18:56.06 19:32.53
    20:07.63
 29 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV             20:16.54   20:08.66  
       33.05  1:10.29  1:46.57  2:22.44  2:58.50  3:35.51  4:11.23  4:47.57
     5:24.07  5:59.86  6:36.86  7:13.29  7:50.13  8:26.99  9:04.35  9:41.80
    10:17.77 10:56.02 11:32.82 12:10.30 12:47.43 13:24.35 14:01.18 14:38.29
    15:15.98 15:53.39 16:29.94 17:06.66 17:43.50 18:20.85 18:57.60 19:33.31
    20:08.66
 30 Bumiller, Mark T          13 Curl-PV             20:54.93   20:19.93  
       29.97  1:08.71  1:49.86  2:24.07  2:59.99  3:36.18  4:11.98  4:48.18
     5:24.77  6:01.56  6:37.39  7:14.20  7:51.32  8:27.81  9:05.88  9:44.07
    10:21.74 10:59.04 11:35.56 12:13.00 12:50.81 13:27.67 14:05.39 14:42.71
    15:19.13 15:56.96 16:34.26 17:11.81 17:49.63 18:28.10 19:05.49 19:42.85
    20:19.93
 31 Cawley, Max A             13 TCSD-PV             20:55.69   20:46.54  
       32.43  1:08.92  1:46.46  2:24.69  3:02.84  3:40.75  4:18.76  4:56.28
     5:34.81  6:13.01  6:50.73  7:29.26  8:08.73  8:46.57  9:24.63 10:03.20
    10:41.57 11:19.68 11:57.57 12:36.36 13:14.52 13:52.41 14:30.20 15:08.05
    15:46.12 16:24.42 17:02.84 17:40.45 18:18.41 18:56.31 19:33.29 20:11.07
    20:46.54
 -- Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV             20:28.80         NS  
 -- Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV             20:38.03        SCR  
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              4:18.00    4:14.99   20  
       27.36    57.76  1:29.88  2:02.10  2:39.99  3:18.00  3:46.61  4:14.99
  2 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              4:22.99    4:16.13   17  
       28.08  1:00.27  1:34.16  2:07.42  2:43.73  3:19.78  3:48.66  4:16.13
  3 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              4:18.48    4:18.23   16  
       27.77    58.97  1:31.75  2:03.90  2:42.10  3:20.31  3:49.44  4:18.23
  4 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              4:24.20    4:19.39   15  
       26.55    57.43  1:28.99  2:00.53  2:39.73  3:18.15  3:48.81  4:19.39
  5 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              4:23.27    4:23.42   14  
       28.02  1:00.26  1:35.39  2:10.16  2:46.02  3:22.68  3:53.71  4:23.42
  6 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              4:33.76    4:33.19   13  
       28.63  1:01.44  1:34.89  2:08.26  2:48.89  3:30.22  4:02.39  4:33.19
  7 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              4:35.40    4:33.33   12  
       28.48  1:02.06  1:35.38  2:08.81  2:50.44  3:32.50  4:03.81  4:33.33
  8 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              4:34.27    4:34.72   11  
       28.82  1:02.44  1:38.29  2:13.98  2:52.08  3:30.37  4:02.86  4:34.72
B - Final
  9 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               4:40.52    4:31.08    9  
       29.72  1:02.92  1:36.45  2:09.82  2:48.36  3:27.58  4:00.21  4:31.08
 10 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              4:37.45    4:31.97    7  
       28.34  1:01.54  1:37.55  2:13.46  2:52.60  3:33.05  4:02.95  4:31.97
 11 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              4:41.97    4:39.47    6  
       29.84  1:05.82  1:41.32  2:16.27  2:55.93  3:36.33  4:08.69  4:39.47
 12 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              4:39.09    4:39.61    5  
       30.28  1:04.69  1:38.58  2:12.64  2:55.05  3:37.85  4:09.43  4:39.61
 13 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                4:43.34    4:41.70    4  
       30.72  1:04.73  1:40.20  2:15.85  2:56.80  3:37.23  4:09.66  4:41.70
 14 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              4:47.18    4:42.42    3  
       29.42  1:03.60  1:40.46  2:19.08  2:59.16  3:40.47  4:11.47  4:42.42
 15 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              4:48.75    4:43.77    2  
       30.76  1:05.63  1:41.94  2:19.10  2:58.70  3:39.53  4:12.46  4:43.77
 16 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              4:49.04    4:55.25    1  
       29.22  1:04.87  1:41.90  2:17.65  3:02.49  3:48.11  4:22.68  4:55.25
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              4:20.43    4:18.00  
       27.51    58.28  1:30.40  2:02.66  2:40.77  3:19.23  3:48.78  4:18.00
  2 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              4:19.31    4:18.48  
       27.29    58.79  1:32.22  2:05.37  2:42.72  3:20.76  3:49.82  4:18.48
  3 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              4:23.67    4:22.99  
       28.81  1:01.87  1:36.21  2:10.27  2:47.19  3:24.70  3:54.61  4:22.99
  4 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              4:23.51    4:23.27  
       28.09    58.83  1:33.51  2:07.63  2:43.70  3:21.04  3:52.90  4:23.27
  5 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              4:23.83    4:24.20  
       27.10    58.38  1:30.17  2:02.28  2:42.03  3:21.40  3:53.32  4:24.20
  6 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              4:40.75    4:33.76  
       28.95  1:01.90  1:35.33  2:08.23  2:48.58  3:29.53  4:02.36  4:33.76
  7 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              4:46.85    4:34.27  
       30.12  1:05.60  1:41.14  2:15.50  2:54.63  3:32.53  4:04.28  4:34.27
  8 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              4:34.18    4:35.40  
       29.31  1:03.31  1:36.75  2:10.01  2:51.96  3:33.86  4:05.36  4:35.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              4:36.59    4:37.45  
       29.27  1:03.67  1:39.92  2:16.34  2:56.22  3:37.19  4:07.67  4:37.45
 10 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              4:40.36    4:39.09  
       30.45  1:04.06  1:37.98  2:11.61  2:53.66  3:36.68  4:08.49  4:39.09
 11 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               4:35.07    4:40.52  
       28.99  1:02.98  1:38.88  2:14.94  2:53.94  3:34.51  4:08.00  4:40.52
 12 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              4:37.02    4:41.97  
       28.32  1:03.12  1:39.03  2:15.09  2:56.01  3:37.14  4:09.92  4:41.97
 13 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                4:46.91    4:43.34  
       29.65  1:04.21  1:40.73  2:15.87  2:57.54  3:39.39  4:11.27  4:43.34
 14 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              4:49.33    4:47.18  
       29.51  1:05.24  1:44.01  2:22.57  3:02.93  3:44.25  4:15.96  4:47.18
 15 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              4:52.41    4:48.75  
       31.51  1:06.97  1:44.11  2:21.97  3:02.54  3:43.63  4:16.43  4:48.75
 16 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              4:59.11    4:49.04  
       29.07  1:04.41  1:40.94  2:15.78  3:00.29  3:44.08  4:17.36  4:49.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              4:49.62    4:49.74  
       30.01  1:07.49  1:43.57  2:18.90  3:00.67  3:43.67  4:17.06  4:49.74
 18 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              4:55.29    4:50.74  
       32.26  1:09.54  1:45.63  2:21.31  3:04.61  3:47.87  4:19.95  4:50.74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               5:01.77    4:52.50  
       31.48  1:06.73  1:45.62  2:23.07  3:05.20  3:46.94  4:21.55  4:52.50
 20 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               5:02.41    4:54.52  
       30.65  1:06.00  1:43.23  2:20.34  3:02.81  3:46.08  4:20.38  4:54.52
 21 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              5:02.50    4:55.12  
       32.84  1:11.06  1:46.46  2:21.74  3:04.58  3:48.10  4:21.92  4:55.12
 22 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV              5:05.33    4:56.32  
       32.40  1:10.05  1:46.26  2:22.10  3:06.77  3:51.79  4:24.29  4:56.32
 23 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV              4:58.32    4:57.30  
       30.66  1:06.62  1:44.88  2:23.27  3:05.41  3:48.76  4:23.77  4:57.30
 24 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              5:03.49    4:58.15  
       32.18  1:10.42  1:49.81  2:28.80  3:10.09  3:51.44  4:25.41  4:58.15
 25 Wong, Brian W             14 VSC-PV               5:03.09    4:59.61  
       33.42  1:10.73  1:50.60  2:30.49  3:10.77  3:52.15  4:26.70  4:59.61
 26 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              5:03.04    4:59.73  
       31.54  1:09.45  1:45.75  2:23.17  3:08.42  3:53.96  4:59.73         
 27 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              5:05.99    4:59.79  
       34.14  1:13.20  1:49.43  2:24.56  3:10.83  3:55.54  4:28.26  4:59.79
 28 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              5:06.13    5:00.67  
       32.07  1:09.92  1:48.71  2:26.54  3:10.12  3:55.41  4:28.80  5:00.67
 29 Cooper, Chris M           14 Curl-PV              5:09.61    5:00.69  
       31.21  1:09.20  1:47.31  2:24.78  3:08.37  3:53.07  4:27.48  5:00.69
 30 Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV              5:03.10    5:01.37  
       31.66  1:09.06  1:47.52  2:26.00  3:10.57  3:55.42  4:28.71  5:01.37
 31 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           4:53.61    5:01.75  
       32.81  1:10.97  1:49.32  2:28.22  3:09.97  3:52.66  4:27.39  5:01.75
 32 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              5:10.35    5:03.35  
       31.52  1:09.48  1:49.32  2:29.10  3:10.91  3:54.12  4:30.22  5:03.35
 33 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              5:11.98    5:03.55  
       33.11  1:10.99  1:49.12  2:28.31  3:11.57  3:56.07  4:30.42  5:03.55
 34 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               5:03.76    5:11.81  
       31.94  1:09.78  1:49.49  2:28.34  3:14.42  4:00.77  4:36.60  5:11.81
 35 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              5:08.71    5:12.21  
                       1:54.53  2:36.33  3:18.57  4:01.13  5:12.21         
 -- Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         5:02.97         DQ  
       31.88  1:09.65  1:49.59  2:27.70  3:06.72  3:46.31  4:20.42       DQ
 -- Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                5:11.47         NS  
 -- Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              5:09.75        SCR