PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results



Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                22.79      22.25   20  
  2 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV                22.50      22.43   17  
  3 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             23.48      22.93   15.5
  3 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                23.27      22.93   15.5
  5 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV                23.41      23.06   14  
  6 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV                23.46      23.36   13  
  7 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV                23.60      23.37   12  
  8 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           23.51      23.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                23.96      23.59    9  
 10 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV                23.72      23.64    7  
 11 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           23.92      23.82    6  
 12 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           23.96      24.05    5  
 13 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV                24.23      24.30    4  
 14 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 24.23      24.32    3  
 15 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                24.19      24.50    2  
 16 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             24.27      24.87    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                   NT      22.98  
  2 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV                NT      23.07  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV                22.50      22.50  
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                22.59      22.79  
  3 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                23.26      23.27  
  4 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV                23.27      23.41  
  5 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV                24.00      23.46  
  6 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             22.89      23.48  
  7 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           24.04      23.51  
  8 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV                24.31      23.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV                24.02      23.72  
 10 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           23.62      23.92  
 11 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           24.56      23.96  
 11 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                24.26      23.96  
 13 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                24.99      24.19  
 14 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 24.09      24.23  
 14 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV                25.91      24.23  
 16 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             25.19      24.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                24.32      24.29  
 18 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV                24.70      24.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klotz, Josh B             14 TCSD-PV                24.59      24.43  
 20 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                24.58      24.46  
 21 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV                24.24      24.57  
 22 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV                24.47      24.61  
 23 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV                24.73      24.63  
 24 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV                 25.80      24.72  
 25 Burke, Kevin R            13 YORK-PV                25.86      24.79  
 25 Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV             25.03      24.79  
 27 Miller, David M           14 DCPR-PV                24.92      24.87  
 28 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV                 24.55      24.98  
 29 Cravedi, Kevin D          14 H2oyas-PV              25.43      25.00  
 29 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV                25.06      25.00  
 31 Schmitt, Brian J          13 AAC-PV                 25.60      25.01  
 32 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV                25.25      25.03  
 33 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV                25.45      25.07  
 34 Nagy, Christopher J       13 Curl-PV                25.50      25.08  
 35 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                  26.04      25.10  
 36 Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV                25.55      25.24  
 37 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                  24.94      25.43  
 38 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV                26.14      25.51  
 39 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             25.99      25.57  
 40 Calhoun, Tommy E          14 YORK-PV                25.97      25.65  
 41 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV                 25.47      25.66  
 42 Bernstein, Eric R         14 TIBU-PV                25.45      25.73  
 43 Jimenez, Daniel D         14 Curl-PV                26.09      25.75  
 44 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                25.21      25.78  
 44 Langley, Ryan S           13 HACC-PV                25.38      25.78  
 46 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV                25.90      25.96  
 47 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV                26.09      26.07  
 48 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV                 25.53      26.10  
 49 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV                25.96      26.28  
 50 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV                25.15      26.32  
 51 Kelly, Chris J            14 Curl-PV                25.77      26.45  
 52 Jewell, Michael E         13 Machine-PV             26.05      26.66  
 53 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV                26.02      27.25  
 54 Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV                26.05      27.26  
 -- Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                  24.66         NS  
 -- Haibel, Chris G           14 Rmsc-PV                26.16         NS  
 -- Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV                25.35         NS  
 -- Bresler, Matthew P        13 Curl-PV                25.90         NS  
 -- Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV                24.59        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV                49.34      48.69   20  
       23.61    48.69                                                      
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                50.02      49.50   17  
       23.87    49.50                                                      
  3 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                50.75      49.72   16  
       23.99    49.72                                                      
  4 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV                50.63      50.03   15  
       24.13    50.03                                                      
  5 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV                52.18      50.07   14  
       24.25    50.07                                                      
  6 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV                52.05      51.03   13  
       24.64    51.03                                                      
  7 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           52.06      51.51   12  
       24.85    51.51                                                      
  8 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           51.32      51.75   11  
       24.92    51.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV                52.98      50.41    9  
       24.08    50.41                                                      
 10 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             52.36      51.21    7  
       24.21    51.21                                                      
 11 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV                52.55      51.35    6  
       24.69    51.35                                                      
 12 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           52.26      51.60    5  
       24.64    51.60                                                      
 13 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                52.22      52.09    4  
       24.44    52.09                                                      
 14 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV                52.55      52.60    3  
       24.94    52.60                                                      
 15 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                53.37      52.77    2  
       25.03    52.77                                                      
 16 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV                53.52      53.34    1  
       25.04    53.34                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV                49.04      49.34  
       24.00    49.34                                                      
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                49.51      50.02  
       23.80    50.02                                                      
  3 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV                51.27      50.63  
       24.53    50.63                                                      
  4 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV                50.22      50.75  
       24.47    50.75                                                      
  5 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           53.50      51.32  
       24.95    51.32                                                      
  6 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV                52.16      52.05  
       25.15    52.05                                                      
  7 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           51.63      52.06  
       24.99    52.06                                                      
  8 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV                52.94      52.18  
       25.24    52.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV                54.20      52.22  
       24.59    52.22                                                      
 10 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           53.00      52.26  
       25.34    52.26                                                      
 11 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             52.96      52.36  
       24.84    52.36                                                      
 12 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV                54.11      52.55  
       25.51    52.55                                                      
 12 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV                53.10      52.55  
       25.23    52.55                                                      
 14 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV                52.06      52.98  
       25.24    52.98                                                      
 15 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                53.01      53.37  
       25.36    53.37                                                      
 16 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV                54.01      53.52  
       25.59    53.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV                52.93      53.63  
       25.98    53.63                                                      
 18 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 53.50      53.65  
       26.03    53.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV                53.11      53.93  
       26.01    53.93                                                      
 19 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV             55.81      53.93  
       25.94    53.93                                                      
 19 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV                54.96      53.93  
       25.88    53.93                                                      
 22 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV                 56.10      54.01  
       25.64    54.01                                                      
 23 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV                54.13      54.20  
       26.07    54.20                                                      
 24 Klotz, Josh B             14 TCSD-PV                55.27      54.36  
       26.25    54.36                                                      
 25 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV                54.36      54.42  
       26.26    54.42                                                      
 26 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV                55.61      54.53  
       26.22    54.53                                                      
 27 Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                  55.18      54.57  
       26.17    54.57                                                      
 28 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV                55.15      54.60  
       26.11    54.60                                                      
 29 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV                54.57      54.82  
       26.44    54.82                                                      
 30 Cravedi, Kevin D          14 H2oyas-PV              55.47      54.93  
       25.95    54.93                                                      
 31 Miller, David M           14 DCPR-PV                55.36      55.09  
       26.53    55.09                                                      
 32 Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV             54.97      55.40  
       26.23    55.40                                                      
 33 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV                 55.58      55.74  
       26.75    55.74                                                      
 34 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV                55.65      55.79  
       26.54    55.79                                                      
 35 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV                53.97      55.82  
       25.75    55.82                                                      
 36 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV                 54.26      56.05  
       25.78    56.05                                                      
 37 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV                56.12      56.15  
       26.93    56.15                                                      
 38 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV                55.88      56.52  
       27.36    56.52                                                      
 39 Bernstein, Eric R         14 TIBU-PV                56.23      56.68  
       27.18    56.68                                                      
 40 Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV                56.03      58.47  
       27.93    58.47                                                      
 41 Kelly, Chris J            14 Curl-PV                56.30      58.70  
       28.42    58.70                                                      
 -- Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV                56.38         NS  
 -- Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV                53.15         NS  
 -- Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                  55.65         NS  
 -- Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             56.22         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              1:45.79    1:45.24   20  
       23.91    50.13  1:17.24  1:45.24                                    
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              1:50.34    1:46.52   17  
       24.36    51.18  1:18.87  1:46.52                                    
  3 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              1:50.75    1:48.67   16  
       25.25    52.92  1:21.14  1:48.67                                    
  4 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              1:51.04    1:49.08   15  
       24.69    51.98  1:20.29  1:49.08                                    
  5 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              1:50.58    1:49.93   14  
       25.39    52.92  1:21.52  1:49.93                                    
  6 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:52.19    1:50.27   13  
       25.32    53.54  1:22.12  1:50.27                                    
  7 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              1:52.22    1:50.87   12  
       25.22    53.42  1:22.33  1:50.87                                    
  8 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:51.32    1:50.92   11  
       25.11    53.02  1:22.19  1:50.92                                    
B - Final
  9 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              1:53.82    1:52.25    9  
       25.63    53.44  1:22.65  1:52.25                                    
 10 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              1:54.12    1:52.97    7  
       26.22    54.93  1:24.22  1:52.97                                    
 11 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              1:54.14    1:54.32    6  
       26.01    54.65  1:24.33  1:54.32                                    
 12 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              1:55.38    1:54.90    5  
       26.58    55.64  1:26.00  1:54.90                                    
 13 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV              1:57.24    1:55.21    4  
       26.84    56.67  1:26.73  1:55.21                                    
 14 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              1:55.34    1:55.52    3  
       26.38    55.61  1:25.95  1:55.52                                    
 15 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              1:55.59    1:55.53    2  
       27.40    56.23  1:25.74  1:55.53                                    
 16 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              1:57.43    1:58.24    1  
       26.44    56.37  1:27.60  1:58.24                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              1:45.64    1:45.79  
       24.71    51.75  1:19.03  1:45.79                                    
  2 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              1:47.40    1:50.34  
       24.98    52.83  1:21.49  1:50.34                                    
  3 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              1:52.41    1:50.58  
       25.74    53.88  1:22.60  1:50.58                                    
  4 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              1:48.71    1:50.75  
       54.35           1:22.85  1:50.75                                    
  5 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              1:52.67    1:51.04  
       25.35    53.54  1:22.30  1:51.04                                    
  6 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:52.04    1:51.32  
       25.18    53.33  1:22.39  1:51.32                                    
  7 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:51.94    1:52.19  
       25.15    53.57  1:22.97  1:52.19                                    
  8 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              1:56.45    1:52.22  
       25.98    54.66  1:23.46  1:52.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              1:52.90    1:53.82  
       26.01    54.68  1:24.00  1:53.82                                    
 10 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              1:57.40    1:54.12  
       26.34    55.35  1:24.94  1:54.12                                    
 11 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              1:54.92    1:54.14  
       25.95    54.41  1:24.01  1:54.14                                    
 12 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              1:58.80    1:55.34  
       26.15    55.20  1:25.46  1:55.34                                    
 13 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              1:57.73    1:55.38  
       26.67    56.42  1:26.76  1:55.38                                    
 14 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              1:56.21    1:55.59  
       26.78    56.06  1:25.79  1:55.59                                    
 15 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV              1:59.55    1:57.24  
       27.20    57.42  1:27.89  1:57.24                                    
 16 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              2:01.29    1:57.43  
       26.66    56.64  1:27.42  1:57.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           1:57.64    1:57.49  
       25.81    55.42  1:26.49  1:57.49                                    
 18 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              1:56.17    1:57.74  
       26.61    56.76  1:27.70  1:57.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:01.00    1:57.78  
       26.69    56.44  1:27.48  1:57.78                                    
 20 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:02.52    1:58.24  
       27.52    57.64  1:28.49  1:58.24                                    
 21 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              2:01.79    1:58.51  
       28.05    58.40  1:28.73  1:58.51                                    
 22 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                1:59.08    1:59.13  
       27.39    57.42  1:28.12  1:59.13                                    
 23 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV              2:00.54    1:59.34  
       26.62    56.75  1:28.06  1:59.34                                    
 24 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV              2:01.75    1:59.35  
       27.65    57.78  1:28.73  1:59.35                                    
 25 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              2:02.24    1:59.53  
       26.50    56.61  1:28.56  1:59.53                                    
 26 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              1:56.77    2:00.10  
       27.38    57.57  1:28.95  2:00.10                                    
 27 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:00.38    2:00.56  
       26.42    57.36  1:29.85  2:00.56                                    
 28 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              2:02.14    2:00.85  
       27.71    58.09  1:29.40  2:00.85                                    
 29 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV               2:02.74    2:00.90  
       26.44    56.90  1:28.61  2:00.90                                    
 30 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              1:56.60    2:02.16  
       26.00    57.00  1:29.88  2:02.16                                    
 31 Klotz, Josh B             14 TCSD-PV              2:03.04    2:02.90  
       27.44    58.64  1:30.51  2:02.90                                    
 32 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              2:00.25    2:03.38  
       27.98    58.61  1:31.11  2:03.38                                    
 33 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.97    2:03.60  
       29.11  1:00.60  1:32.10  2:03.60                                    
 34 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              2:01.33    2:04.57  
       27.93    58.65  1:31.30  2:04.57                                    
 35 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              2:02.14    2:05.80  
       28.49    59.77  1:32.33  2:05.80                                    
 -- Feldt, Andrew W           13 Curl-PV              2:02.68         NS  
 -- Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:00.95         NS  
 -- EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              2:03.20         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              4:48.58    4:46.08   20  
       24.96    52.20  1:20.64  1:49.44  2:18.70  2:47.93  3:17.64  3:47.40
     4:17.13  4:46.08                                                      
  2 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              4:57.54    4:52.12   17  
       26.18    55.00  1:24.84  1:54.62  2:24.47  2:54.21  3:24.04  3:53.57
     4:23.54  4:52.12                                                      
  3 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              4:54.65    4:52.45   16  
       26.05    54.52  1:24.05  1:53.75  2:23.44  2:53.37  3:23.54  3:53.65
     4:23.84  4:52.45                                                      
  4 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              4:56.95    4:57.04   15  
       26.49    55.21  1:24.78  1:54.94  2:25.52  2:56.00  3:26.93  3:57.81
     4:28.13  4:57.04                                                      
  5 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              5:01.84    4:59.07   14  
       26.82    55.99  1:26.07  1:56.51  2:26.88  2:57.46  3:28.12  3:58.89
     4:29.33  4:59.07                                                      
  6 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         4:56.16    4:59.35   13  
       25.81    54.88  1:25.26  1:55.89  2:26.47  2:57.31  3:28.23  3:59.11
     4:30.11  4:59.35                                                      
  7 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              4:59.63    5:02.15   12  
       26.77    56.22  1:26.05  1:56.21  2:26.63  2:57.63  3:29.00  4:00.69
     4:31.70  5:02.15                                                      
  8 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              5:03.90    5:02.72   11  
       27.36    57.57  1:28.27  1:59.18  2:29.98  3:01.19  3:32.22  4:03.09
     4:33.60  5:02.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              5:06.84    4:58.44    9  
       28.05    59.45  1:30.52  2:00.23  2:30.28  3:00.32  3:30.36  4:00.03
     4:29.59  4:58.44                                                      
 10 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              5:04.32    5:02.47    7  
       26.95    57.28  1:28.13  1:58.99  2:29.76  3:00.41  3:31.05  4:01.73
     4:32.71  5:02.47                                                      
 11 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              5:09.93    5:09.47    6  
       27.86    58.17  1:28.78  1:59.96  2:31.04  3:02.57  3:34.46  4:06.48
     4:38.35  5:09.47                                                      
 12 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              5:22.45    5:13.65    5  
       26.73    57.15  1:28.72  2:00.41  2:32.06  3:04.05  3:36.20  4:08.77
     4:41.61  5:13.65                                                      
 13 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              5:18.70    5:15.72    4  
       28.18    59.30  1:31.34  2:04.29  2:36.55  3:09.02  3:41.28  4:13.92
     4:46.02  5:15.72                                                      
 14 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              5:18.60    5:16.95    3  
       28.94  1:00.37  1:32.36  2:04.43  2:36.21  3:08.55  3:40.82  4:12.94
     4:45.57  5:16.95                                                      
 15 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              5:23.47    5:18.49    2  
       29.02  1:00.45  1:32.52  2:04.77  2:37.37  3:10.01  3:42.33  4:14.87
     4:47.06  5:18.49                                                      
 16 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              5:22.28    5:20.21    1  
       28.68  1:00.60  1:32.82  2:05.17  2:37.72  3:10.06  3:42.86  4:15.50
     4:48.10  5:20.21                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              4:49.31    4:48.58  
       26.16    54.85  1:24.15  1:53.38  2:22.77  2:52.06  3:21.31  3:50.79
     4:20.19  4:48.58                                                      
  2 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              4:47.91    4:54.65  
       27.25    57.01  1:27.18  1:57.44  2:27.32  2:57.07  3:26.83  3:56.69
     4:26.41  4:54.65                                                      
  3 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV         4:57.79    4:56.16  
       26.64    56.33  1:26.21  1:56.61  2:26.75  2:56.93  3:26.76  3:56.92
     4:27.19  4:56.16                                                      
  4 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              4:58.09    4:56.95  
       26.57    55.59  1:25.81  1:55.81  2:26.23  2:56.61  3:26.95  3:57.63
     4:27.85  4:56.95                                                      
  5 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              4:56.83    4:57.54  
       26.47    55.71  1:25.96  1:55.67  2:26.39  2:56.11  3:26.78  3:57.41
     4:27.90  4:57.54                                                      
  6 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              5:04.97    4:59.63  
       26.55    55.68  1:25.15  1:55.68  2:26.10  2:56.86  3:27.52  3:58.68
     4:29.76  4:59.63                                                      
  7 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              5:01.15    5:01.84  
       27.79    57.59  1:28.07  1:58.68  2:29.38  3:00.28  3:31.15  4:01.83
     4:32.18  5:01.84                                                      
  8 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              5:10.79    5:03.90  
       27.18    57.00  1:27.47  1:58.19  2:29.03  2:59.95  3:31.23  4:02.67
     4:33.67  5:03.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              5:07.62    5:04.32  
       27.81    58.80  1:29.78  2:00.84  2:31.67  3:02.41  3:33.36  4:04.69
     4:35.05  5:04.32                                                      
 10 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              5:01.01    5:06.84  
       27.26    57.25  1:28.12  1:58.81  2:29.91  3:01.38  3:32.72  4:04.37
     4:36.07  5:06.84                                                      
 11 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              5:10.06    5:09.93  
       28.49    59.17  1:30.32  2:01.80  2:33.08  3:04.79  3:36.39  4:08.05
     4:39.48  5:09.93                                                      
 12 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              5:22.67    5:18.60  
       29.66  1:01.65  1:33.42  2:05.30  2:37.81  3:09.81  3:42.23  4:14.61
     4:47.18  5:18.60                                                      
 13 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              5:23.69    5:18.70  
       28.43    59.80  1:31.93  2:04.59  2:37.70  3:10.57  3:43.52  4:16.44
     4:48.29  5:18.70                                                      
 14 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              5:16.12    5:22.28  
       29.22  1:01.20  1:33.55  2:05.98  2:38.69  3:11.25  3:43.85  4:16.87
     4:49.86  5:22.28                                                      
 15 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              5:19.28    5:22.45  
       28.41  1:00.66  1:33.22  2:06.05  2:40.05  3:13.10  3:45.83  4:18.64
     4:50.67  5:22.45                                                      
 16 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              5:26.90    5:23.47  
       29.84  1:02.09  1:34.50  2:07.13  2:40.81  3:13.84  3:47.09  4:20.03
     4:52.45  5:23.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              5:28.59    5:23.49  
       29.82  1:02.27  1:35.60  2:08.87  2:42.05  3:14.93  3:47.63  4:20.34
     4:52.33  5:23.49                                                      
 18 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV              5:31.33    5:26.55  
       28.69  1:00.56  1:33.45  2:06.82  2:40.29  3:13.64  3:46.96  4:20.62
     4:54.72  5:26.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV              5:26.59    5:26.60  
       29.58  1:02.41  1:35.94  2:09.27  2:42.79  3:16.20  3:49.41  4:22.51
     4:55.43  5:26.60                                                      
 20 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              5:25.82    5:28.00  
       30.04  1:02.87  1:36.32  2:09.36  2:42.97  3:16.82  3:50.74  4:24.16
     4:56.94  5:28.00                                                      
 21 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV         5:32.46    5:29.56  
       28.86  1:01.08  1:33.97  2:07.01  2:40.57  3:14.16  3:48.16  4:22.30
     4:56.15  5:29.56                                                      
 22 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              5:30.49    5:30.86  
       29.85  1:02.59  1:35.85  2:09.28  2:43.16  3:16.69  3:50.15  4:24.46
     4:58.07  5:30.86                                                      
 23 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              5:11.31    5:32.73  
       29.02  1:01.61  1:35.43  2:09.44  2:43.54  3:17.67  3:51.83  4:26.20
     5:00.28  5:32.73                                                      
 24 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              5:17.86    5:33.09  
       31.02  1:03.81  1:37.25  2:11.07  2:45.51  3:19.00  3:52.18  4:26.25
     4:59.82  5:33.09                                                      
 25 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              5:31.64    5:37.78  
       29.30  1:01.57  1:35.46  2:09.43  2:44.14  3:19.12  3:54.00  4:28.82
     5:04.02  5:37.78                                                      
 -- Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                5:20.89        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                53.20      52.07   20  
       25.35    52.07                                                      
  2 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV                56.13      55.50   17  
       27.15    55.50                                                      
  3 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           57.50      56.17   16  
       27.38    56.17                                                      
  4 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV                56.91      56.77   15  
       27.36    56.77                                                      
  5 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV                57.98      57.44   14  
       28.25    57.44                                                      
  6 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV                58.19      57.74   13  
       28.37    57.74                                                      
  7 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV                58.34      57.96   12  
       28.60    57.96                                                      
  8 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV                59.11      58.81   11  
       28.95    58.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             59.11      56.82    9  
       27.63    56.82                                                      
 10 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV                59.75      59.01    7  
       28.41    59.01                                                      
 11 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV                59.44      59.08    6  
       28.54    59.08                                                      
 12 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV                59.32      59.41    5  
       28.89    59.41                                                      
 13 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV                59.54      59.83    4  
       30.01    59.83                                                      
 14 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV                59.61    1:00.18    3  
       29.58  1:00.18                                                      
 15 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV                59.36    1:00.28    2  
       29.08  1:00.28                                                      
 16 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                  59.92    1:00.95    1  
       29.55  1:00.95                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                52.29      53.20  
       25.72    53.20                                                      
  2 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV                55.45      56.13  
       27.49    56.13                                                      
  3 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV                55.87      56.91  
       27.71    56.91                                                      
  4 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           57.48      57.50  
       28.27    57.50                                                      
  5 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV                57.39      57.98  
       28.31    57.98                                                      
  6 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              1:00.33      58.19  
       28.70    58.19                                                      
  7 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV                59.13      58.34  
       29.13    58.34                                                      
  8 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV             57.47      59.11  
       29.38    59.11                                                      
  8 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              1:00.49      59.11  
       28.70    59.11                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV                59.56      59.32  
       28.71    59.32                                                      
 11 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              1:00.09      59.36  
       28.94    59.36                                                      
 12 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.21      59.44  
       28.67    59.44                                                      
 13 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              1:01.68      59.54  
       29.35    59.54                                                      
 14 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV                59.71      59.61  
       29.24    59.61                                                      
 15 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              1:00.48      59.75  
       28.84    59.75                                                      
 16 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                1:00.33      59.92  
       29.23    59.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV              1:03.11    1:00.91  
       29.49  1:00.91                                                      
 18 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           1:02.76    1:01.26  
       29.91  1:01.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV                 58.84    1:01.48  
       29.51  1:01.48                                                      
 20 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:01.75    1:01.57  
       29.57  1:01.57                                                      
 21 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              1:03.73    1:01.79  
       29.96  1:01.79                                                      
 22 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              1:02.88    1:02.03  
       30.26  1:02.03                                                      
 23 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:04.01    1:02.30  
       29.55  1:02.30                                                      
 24 Traylor, James S          14 AVST-PV              1:04.68    1:02.64  
       30.44  1:02.64                                                      
 25 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV              1:03.14    1:03.07  
       31.09  1:03.07                                                      
 26 Kelly, Chris J            14 Curl-PV              1:05.99    1:03.19  
       30.66  1:03.19                                                      
 27 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.09    1:03.70  
       31.06  1:03.70                                                      
 28 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:04.86    1:04.41  
       31.61  1:04.41                                                      
 29 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV              1:05.39    1:04.43  
       31.15  1:04.43                                                      
 30 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV              1:03.25    1:04.78  
       31.64  1:04.78                                                      
 31 Murphy, Brendan D         14 TCSD-PV              1:05.79    1:04.79  
       31.74  1:04.79                                                      
 32 Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV           1:03.73    1:04.85  
       31.14  1:04.85                                                      
 33 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.18    1:04.91  
       32.02  1:04.91                                                      
 34 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               1:06.11    1:05.15  
       31.68  1:05.15                                                      
 35 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV               1:04.00    1:05.20  
       31.89  1:05.20                                                      
 36 Klotz, Josh B             14 TCSD-PV              1:05.75    1:05.36  
       32.09  1:05.36                                                      
 37 Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV              1:04.05    1:05.37  
       32.21  1:05.37                                                      
 38 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               1:04.31    1:05.42  
       31.96  1:05.42                                                      
 39 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Curl-PV              1:05.59    1:05.51  
       31.75  1:05.51                                                      
 40 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              1:05.56    1:05.67  
       32.08  1:05.67                                                      
 41 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               1:03.86    1:05.78  
       32.40  1:05.78                                                      
 42 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              1:05.87    1:06.10  
       32.15  1:06.10                                                      
 43 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV              1:05.70    1:06.63  
       32.45  1:06.63                                                      
 44 Kearns, Zach A            14 YORK-PV              1:06.20    1:07.93  
       32.01  1:07.93                                                      
 -- Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV                58.22         DQ  
       28.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV              1:02.79         DQ  
       30.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              1:05.92         NS  
 -- Todenhoft, Karl N         14 PM-PV                1:06.22         NS  
 -- Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV              1:03.63         NS  
 -- Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV              1:01.70         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:05.21         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              1:58.93    1:55.06   20  
       25.88    54.95  1:25.16  1:55.06                                    
  2 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:01.40    1:59.07   17  
       27.61    57.37  1:28.07  1:59.07                                    
  3 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              2:01.71    2:00.65   16  
       28.27    58.16  1:29.29  2:00.65                                    
  4 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.49    2:01.23   15  
       29.17    59.50  1:30.40  2:01.23                                    
  5 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              2:00.86    2:01.61   14  
       28.04    58.23  1:29.52  2:01.61                                    
  6 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              2:06.86    2:02.97   13  
       29.36  1:00.44  1:31.95  2:02.97                                    
  7 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              2:02.79    2:03.20   12  
       29.05  1:00.16  1:31.51  2:03.20                                    
  8 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              2:07.05    2:05.77   11  
       29.75  1:01.23  1:33.57  2:05.77                                    
B - Final
  9 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:07.71    2:05.09    9  
       29.37  1:00.48  1:32.86  2:05.09                                    
 10 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:08.78    2:05.18    7  
       29.49  1:00.88  1:33.22  2:05.18                                    
 11 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              2:08.98    2:05.88    6  
       30.28  1:02.40  1:34.30  2:05.88                                    
 12 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           2:10.24    2:06.43    5  
       29.78  1:01.71  1:34.27  2:06.43                                    
 13 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:07.93    2:07.04    4  
       29.91  1:01.81  1:34.93  2:07.04                                    
 14 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:10.72    2:08.68    3  
       29.69  1:02.04  1:35.10  2:08.68                                    
 15 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              2:09.15    2:11.04    2  
       30.72  1:04.00  1:37.88  2:11.04                                    
 16 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:11.93    2:12.03    1  
       31.18  1:04.21  1:38.59  2:12.03                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV              1:54.45    1:58.93  
       27.81    57.79  1:29.00  1:58.93                                    
  2 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:59.85    2:00.86  
       28.21    58.22  1:29.56  2:00.86                                    
  3 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:01.52    2:01.40  
       28.39    58.76  1:30.32  2:01.40                                    
  4 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              2:00.69    2:01.71  
       29.12    59.77  1:30.84  2:01.71                                    
  5 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              2:02.72    2:02.49  
       29.31    59.62  1:30.88  2:02.49                                    
  6 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              2:05.61    2:02.79  
       28.72    59.64  1:31.41  2:02.79                                    
  7 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              2:07.34    2:06.86  
       29.67  1:01.47  1:34.30  2:06.86                                    
  8 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              2:08.96    2:07.05  
       30.86  1:02.27  1:35.23  2:07.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:07.52    2:07.71  
       30.10  1:01.94  1:34.66  2:07.71                                    
 10 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:09.63    2:07.93  
       29.94  1:02.04  1:34.80  2:07.93                                    
 11 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:04.39    2:08.78  
       29.82  1:01.35  1:35.57  2:08.78                                    
 12 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              2:08.53    2:08.98  
       30.16  1:02.76  1:35.67  2:08.98                                    
 13 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV              2:08.61    2:09.15  
       30.68  1:03.39  1:36.62  2:09.15                                    
 14 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           2:11.29    2:10.24  
       30.45  1:03.20  1:36.77  2:10.24                                    
 15 Mears, Andy S             14 AVST-PV              2:06.36    2:10.40  
       30.27  1:03.36  1:37.20  2:10.40                                    
 16 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.54    2:10.72  
       30.21  1:03.21  1:36.82  2:10.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:18.48    2:11.93  
       31.08  1:04.04  1:37.90  2:11.93                                    
 18 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV              2:14.10    2:12.59  
       31.76  1:05.26  1:39.20  2:12.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              2:10.78    2:12.83  
       30.89  1:03.99  1:38.87  2:12.83                                    
 20 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                2:21.11    2:13.23  
       32.93  1:06.67  1:40.16  2:13.23                                    
 21 Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV              2:14.27    2:13.25  
       30.87  1:04.20  1:38.92  2:13.25                                    
 22 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:17.67    2:13.65  
       31.15  1:04.97  1:39.59  2:13.65                                    
 23 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.85    2:13.86  
       30.89  1:04.65  1:40.14  2:13.86                                    
 24 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.85    2:14.42  
       31.61  1:05.27  1:39.87  2:14.42                                    
 25 Kelly, Chris J            14 Curl-PV              2:19.69    2:16.85  
       32.43  1:06.80  1:42.45  2:16.85                                    
 26 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              2:17.74    2:16.98  
       33.32  1:07.58  1:42.54  2:16.98                                    
 27 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               2:19.09    2:17.72  
       33.15  1:08.83  1:43.33  2:17.72                                    
 28 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.06    2:17.88  
       32.90  1:07.38  1:42.65  2:17.88                                    
 29 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:20.77    2:18.51  
       31.70  1:06.13  1:42.02  2:18.51                                    
 30 Feldt, Andrew W           13 Curl-PV              2:24.10    2:18.72  
       32.75  1:07.89  1:43.39  2:18.72                                    
 31 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.15    2:19.32  
       33.32  1:08.34  1:44.27  2:19.32                                    
 32 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV              2:23.42    2:19.43  
       32.37  1:08.22  1:44.31  2:19.43                                    
 33 Shannon, Matthew T        13 AVST-PV              2:25.11    2:20.16  
       32.75  1:08.44  1:44.60  2:20.16                                    
 34 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              2:17.85    2:20.58  
       33.62  1:08.80  1:44.75  2:20.58                                    
 35 Cooper, Chris M           14 Curl-PV              2:24.03    2:20.93  
       33.40  1:09.04  1:45.86  2:20.93                                    
 36 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV              2:20.01    2:20.97  
       32.16  1:07.87  1:44.81  2:20.97                                    
 37 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               2:23.90    2:21.73  
       34.16  1:09.73  1:46.28  2:21.73                                    
 38 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              2:23.01    2:22.20  
       32.89  1:08.58  1:45.86  2:22.20                                    
 39 Sidman, John-Howard H     13 Curl-PV              2:22.51    2:22.34  
       32.15  1:07.77  1:45.59  2:22.34                                    
 40 Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV              2:24.89    2:22.35  
       34.10  1:09.89  1:46.17  2:22.35                                    
 41 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:21.32    2:22.83  
       33.27  1:09.84  2:22.83                                             
 42 Replogle, David H         13 AVST-PV              2:24.65    2:23.01  
       33.50  1:08.72  1:45.73  2:23.01                                    
 43 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              2:21.61    2:23.16  
       32.84  1:08.58  1:45.93  2:23.16                                    
 44 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               2:21.14    2:23.43  
       33.15  1:10.02  1:47.59  2:23.43                                    
 45 Kearns, Zach A            14 YORK-PV              2:24.85    2:23.99  
       33.38  1:09.08  1:46.04  2:23.99                                    
 46 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               2:22.60    2:24.35  
       32.76  1:09.38  1:47.01  2:24.35                                    
 -- Cain, Mike G              13 YORK-PV              2:19.18         NS  
 -- Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                2:16.41         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:05.00    1:02.45   20  
       29.69  1:02.45                                                      
  2 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              1:03.44    1:02.82   17  
       30.08  1:02.82                                                      
  3 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              1:03.44    1:03.24   16  
       30.15  1:03.24                                                      
  4 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              1:05.40    1:04.49   15  
       30.52  1:04.49                                                      
  5 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              1:04.37    1:04.65   14  
       30.72  1:04.65                                                      
  6 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV              1:06.44    1:05.41   13  
       31.12  1:05.41                                                      
  7 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.37    1:05.43   12  
       30.64  1:05.43                                                      
  8 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.46    1:05.61   11  
       30.85  1:05.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:06.91    1:05.82    9  
       31.10  1:05.82                                                      
 10 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              1:07.15    1:06.36    7  
       30.96  1:06.36                                                      
 11 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              1:06.63    1:06.64    6  
       31.36  1:06.64                                                      
 12 Bui, Derek H              13 PM-PV                1:08.09    1:07.18    5  
       31.52  1:07.18                                                      
 13 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               1:06.77    1:07.23    4  
       31.89  1:07.23                                                      
 14 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:07.05    1:07.81    3  
       32.19  1:07.81                                                      
 15 Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              1:08.71    1:08.46    2  
       32.77  1:08.46                                                      
 16 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:08.72    1:09.09    1  
       32.22  1:09.09                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              1:05.07    1:03.44  
       29.99  1:03.44                                                      
  1 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              1:03.64    1:03.44  
       29.85  1:03.44                                                      
  3 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              1:05.73    1:04.37  
       30.59  1:04.37                                                      
  4 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.87    1:05.00  
       30.99  1:05.00                                                      
  5 McDonald, Adam C          14 Curl-PV              1:04.31    1:05.40  
       30.72  1:05.40                                                      
  6 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              1:06.17    1:05.46  
       31.00  1:05.46                                                      
  7 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              1:07.60    1:06.37  
       31.13  1:06.37                                                      
  8 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV              1:06.76    1:06.44  
       31.90  1:06.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              1:05.38    1:06.63  
       31.29  1:06.63                                                      
 10 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               1:06.10    1:06.77  
       31.47  1:06.77                                                      
 11 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           1:09.72    1:06.91  
       31.81  1:06.91                                                      
 12 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         1:09.01    1:07.05  
       31.72  1:07.05                                                      
 13 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              1:08.74    1:07.15  
       31.52  1:07.15                                                      
 14 Bui, Derek H              13 PM-PV                1:09.35    1:08.09  
       31.83  1:08.09                                                      
 15 Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              1:14.67    1:08.71  
       32.64  1:08.71                                                      
 16 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               1:10.71    1:08.72  
       32.16  1:08.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gustafson, Max J          14 TCSD-PV              1:09.12    1:08.81  
       32.04  1:08.81                                                      
 18 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              1:10.64    1:09.09  
       32.78  1:09.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV           1:10.20    1:09.57  
       32.20  1:09.57                                                      
 20 Daniels, Tim F            13 Machine-PV           1:10.77    1:09.72  
       32.31  1:09.72                                                      
 21 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               1:07.56    1:09.76  
       32.91  1:09.76                                                      
 22 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              1:10.17    1:09.80  
       33.38  1:09.80                                                      
 23 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         1:10.24    1:09.85  
       33.33  1:09.85                                                      
 24 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               1:10.22    1:09.86  
       33.87  1:09.86                                                      
 25 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV              1:12.13    1:10.37  
       33.04  1:10.37                                                      
 26 Bernstein, Eric R         14 TIBU-PV              1:12.39    1:10.43  
       33.07  1:10.43                                                      
 27 Calhoun, Tommy E          14 YORK-PV              1:13.78    1:10.51  
       33.74  1:10.51                                                      
 28 Weiss, Matt B             14 Rmsc-PV              1:13.54    1:10.92  
       32.75  1:10.92                                                      
 29 Wong, Brian W             14 VSC-PV               1:08.89    1:10.97  
       33.40  1:10.97                                                      
 30 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV              1:11.79    1:11.01  
       33.32  1:11.01                                                      
 31 Schumacher, John W        14 PM-PV                1:13.50    1:11.48  
       34.05  1:11.48                                                      
 32 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              1:12.61    1:12.52  
       34.10  1:12.52                                                      
 33 Bourne, Matthew S         14 MAKO-PV              1:13.09    1:12.87  
       33.53  1:12.87                                                      
 34 Alekseyev, Eugene V       14 JFD-PV               1:11.28    1:12.96  
       34.98  1:12.96                                                      
 35 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              1:12.06    1:13.06  
       34.26  1:13.06                                                      
 36 Fields, John J            13 Curl-PV              1:14.32    1:13.19  
       34.07  1:13.19                                                      
 37 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              1:13.09    1:13.30  
       34.80  1:13.30                                                      
 38 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV              1:14.79    1:13.40  
       34.30  1:13.40                                                      
 38 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              1:13.06    1:13.40  
       35.03  1:13.40                                                      
 40 DU, Chen C                14 YORK-PV              1:13.90    1:13.68  
       34.74  1:13.68                                                      
 41 Sachse, Justin A          13 MAKO-PV              1:12.39    1:13.93  
       34.36  1:13.93                                                      
 42 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         1:13.92    1:13.96  
       36.04  1:13.96                                                      
 43 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:14.94    1:13.98  
       36.13  1:13.98                                                      
 44 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              1:13.10    1:14.24  
       34.24  1:14.24                                                      
 45 Jimenez, Daniel D         14 Curl-PV              1:12.84    1:14.47  
       35.37  1:14.47                                                      
 46 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV            1:14.35    1:14.50  
       35.02  1:14.50                                                      
 47 Cook, Justin W            14 Machine-PV           1:13.85    1:14.51  
       34.84  1:14.51                                                      
 48 Eckels, Ted C             13 Rmsc-PV              1:14.87    1:14.95  
       36.14  1:14.95                                                      
 48 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           1:11.80    1:14.95  
       35.02  1:14.95                                                      
 50 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              1:14.89    1:15.10  
       35.37  1:15.10                                                      
 51 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               1:14.70    1:15.41  
       35.37  1:15.41                                                      
 52 Harbaugh, Kirk A          13 OCCS-PV              1:14.22    1:16.79  
       36.20  1:16.79                                                      
 53 Collins, Jack F           13 FBST-PV              1:14.68    1:17.30  
       37.13  1:17.30                                                      
 54 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:13.85    1:17.75  
       36.25  1:17.75                                                      
 -- Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV               1:10.77         DQ  
       32.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Ashton, Donnell J         13 Curl-PV              1:13.00         NS  
 -- Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              1:11.11         NS  
 -- Fanning, Zachary W        13 TNT-PV               1:14.15         NS  
 -- Nichols, Kevin D          14 MAKO-PV              1:12.66         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:19.80    2:14.61   20  
       30.74  1:04.46  1:39.16  2:14.61                                    
  2 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              2:17.44    2:15.50   17  
       31.27  1:05.06  1:40.08  2:15.50                                    
  3 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              2:22.31    2:19.95   16  
       31.89  1:07.04  1:42.88  2:19.95                                    
  4 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              2:23.62    2:20.37   15  
       31.70  1:07.39  1:43.65  2:20.37                                    
  5 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              2:24.63    2:22.28   14  
       32.62  1:08.83  1:46.27  2:22.28                                    
  6 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:25.31    2:22.54   13  
       33.35  1:10.16  1:46.51  2:22.54                                    
  7 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:24.42    2:23.84   12  
       32.81  1:08.99  1:45.92  2:23.84                                    
  8 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              2:24.25    2:24.13   11  
       32.17  1:08.22  1:45.99  2:24.13                                    
B - Final
  9 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:29.41    2:24.45    9  
       32.79  1:09.30  1:47.11  2:24.45                                    
 10 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV              2:26.84    2:26.65    7  
       33.68  1:10.51  1:48.74  2:26.65                                    
 11 Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              2:28.08    2:26.70    6  
       32.65  1:09.48  1:47.90  2:26.70                                    
 12 Gustafson, Max J          14 TCSD-PV              2:31.05    2:29.11    5  
       33.49  1:11.15  1:50.17  2:29.11                                    
 13 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              2:28.45    2:29.25    4  
       32.68  1:09.90  1:48.82  2:29.25                                    
 14 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:29.15    2:29.60    3  
       34.44  1:12.57  1:51.68  2:29.60                                    
 15 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.58    2:30.87    2  
       34.39  1:11.91  1:51.10  2:30.87                                    
 16 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:31.92    2:32.16    1  
       34.06  1:13.01  1:52.54  2:32.16                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              2:16.28    2:17.44  
       31.21  1:06.40  1:41.99  2:17.44                                    
  2 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:16.48    2:19.80  
       32.03  1:07.81  1:45.99  2:19.80                                    
  3 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              2:24.92    2:22.31  
       32.63  1:08.67  1:45.54  2:22.31                                    
  4 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              2:20.51    2:23.62  
       31.66  1:08.20  1:46.24  2:23.62                                    
  5 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              2:27.32    2:24.25  
       32.07  1:07.76  1:46.54  2:24.25                                    
  6 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:22.94    2:24.42  
       33.27  1:10.05  1:47.29  2:24.42                                    
  7 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              2:26.81    2:24.63  
       32.67  1:09.58  1:47.67  2:24.63                                    
  8 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:27.58    2:25.31  
       34.28  1:11.73  1:48.81  2:25.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV              2:26.32    2:26.84  
       33.19  1:10.52  1:48.95  2:26.84                                    
 10 Graham, Thomas H          13 TCSD-PV              2:37.28    2:28.08  
       33.84  1:11.18  1:49.25  2:28.08                                    
 11 Hsu, Ming-Wei             14 Rmsc-PV              2:36.70    2:28.45  
       34.21  1:11.08  1:49.43  2:28.45                                    
 12 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:21.10    2:28.52  
       32.70  1:10.42  1:49.10  2:28.52                                    
 13 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:28.39    2:29.15  
       35.06  1:12.25  1:51.06  2:29.15                                    
 14 Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.69    2:29.41  
       33.61  1:11.57  1:50.57  2:29.41                                    
 15 Gustafson, Max J          14 TCSD-PV              2:32.46    2:31.05  
       33.11  1:10.60  1:49.97  2:31.05                                    
 16 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              2:31.04    2:31.58  
       34.73  1:12.55  1:51.30  2:31.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmes, Zach D            14 Machine-PV           2:33.38    2:31.92  
       33.71  1:11.76  1:51.46  2:31.92                                    
 18 Wong, Brian W             14 VSC-PV               2:32.07    2:32.85  
       34.47  1:12.89  1:52.34  2:32.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bui, Derek H              13 PM-PV                2:31.68    2:34.42  
       33.79  1:11.70  1:52.27  2:34.42                                    
 20 Chauvin, Matthew G        14 Machine-PV           2:36.37    2:34.80  
       34.44  1:12.98  1:54.14  2:34.80                                    
 21 McCAULEY, Patrick I       14 AVST-PV              2:36.63    2:36.70  
       34.96  1:14.81  1:56.14  2:36.70                                    
 22 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               2:35.46    2:36.74  
       36.19  1:15.68  1:56.49  2:36.74                                    
 23 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               2:34.54    2:36.86  
       34.45  1:13.40  1:54.65  2:36.86                                    
 23 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:37.31    2:36.86  
       34.28  1:13.15  1:54.86  2:36.86                                    
 25 Hagy, Trey E              14 VSC-PV               2:39.47    2:37.98  
       34.36  1:13.48  1:55.06  2:37.98                                    
 26 Evans, Zack W             14 Snowbirds-PV         2:39.38    2:38.04  
       35.66  1:15.58  1:57.29  2:38.04                                    
 27 Schumacher, John W        14 PM-PV                2:37.57    2:38.42  
       35.67  1:16.33  1:57.86  2:38.42                                    
 28 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:35.68    2:38.46  
       36.23  1:16.11  1:57.17  2:38.46                                    
 29 Dunlap, Tom M             13 Snowbirds-PV         2:38.57    2:38.58  
       36.35  1:16.20  1:56.92  2:38.58                                    
 30 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              2:36.67    2:38.75  
       35.57  1:16.17  1:57.75  2:38.75                                    
 31 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV              2:36.65    2:39.45  
       36.89  1:17.38  1:58.70  2:39.45                                    
 32 Fields, John J            13 Curl-PV              2:39.44    2:39.60  
       34.78  1:15.36  1:57.64  2:39.60                                    
 33 Frampus, Joey W           13 H2oyas-PV            2:39.68    2:39.61  
       36.23  1:17.02  1:59.07  2:39.61                                    
 34 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              2:37.39    2:39.92  
       35.23  1:15.53  1:57.60  2:39.92                                    
 35 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           2:36.11    2:40.26  
       35.87  1:16.56  1:58.65  2:40.26                                    
 36 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV              2:40.14    2:40.29  
       34.98  1:15.87  1:58.20  2:40.29                                    
 37 Dee, Jonathan E           14 MAKO-PV              2:40.00    2:40.42  
       35.96  1:16.01  1:57.81  2:40.42                                    
 38 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              2:40.15    2:40.66  
       36.51  1:17.75  1:59.07  2:40.66                                    
 39 Berry, Steven J           14 Curl-PV              2:41.33    2:40.79  
       36.32  1:17.19  1:59.24  2:40.79                                    
 40 Lee, Brian J              14 Rmsc-PV              2:41.56    2:41.02  
       36.79  1:17.94  1:59.87  2:41.02                                    
 41 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:36.40    2:41.41  
       35.44  1:16.00  1:58.28  2:41.41                                    
 42 Donahue, Peter S          13 Rmsc-PV              2:36.96    2:41.90  
       36.02  1:16.67  1:59.21  2:41.90                                    
 43 Reutershan, Greg C        13 Rmsc-PV              2:39.73    2:45.29  
       36.42  1:17.31  2:00.48  2:45.29                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                55.11      53.07   20  
       24.83    53.07                                                      
  2 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV                56.21      55.13   17  
       25.89    55.13                                                      
  3 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           56.45      56.12   16  
       26.04    56.12                                                      
  4 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV                57.65      57.39   15  
       26.85    57.39                                                      
  5 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                  58.24      57.77   14  
       27.07    57.77                                                      
  6 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV           58.18      57.83   13  
       26.75    57.83                                                      
  7 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV                58.03      58.00   12  
       27.29    58.00                                                      
  8 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV                56.89      58.13   11  
       26.86    58.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV                58.59      57.63    9  
       26.78    57.63                                                      
 10 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV                58.36      57.78    7  
       27.41    57.78                                                      
 11 Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                  58.72      58.06    6  
       26.92    58.06                                                      
 12 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 58.52      58.38    5  
       27.06    58.38                                                      
 13 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             58.46      58.55    4  
       27.21    58.55                                                      
 14 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV                58.99      59.07    3  
       28.01    59.07                                                      
 15 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              1:00.72    1:00.25    2  
       28.50  1:00.25                                                      
 -- McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           58.72         DQ  
       26.46       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hafkin, Josh V            14 Rmsc-PV                53.22      55.11  
  2 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV                55.59      56.21  
       26.25    56.21                                                      
  3 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV           57.27      56.45  
       26.62    56.45                                                      
  4 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV                57.74      56.89  
       26.84    56.89                                                      
  5 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV                57.63      57.65  
       27.01    57.65                                                      
  6 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              1:00.16      58.03  
       27.34    58.03                                                      
  7 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         1:03.05      58.18  
       26.59    58.18                                                      
  8 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                  59.23      58.24  
       27.62    58.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV                58.87      58.36  
       27.46    58.36                                                      
 10 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV             59.58      58.46  
       27.59    58.46                                                      
 11 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV                 57.60      58.52  
       27.46    58.52                                                      
 12 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV                57.77      58.59  
       27.48    58.59                                                      
 13 Giovinazzo, Chris T       14 PM-PV                  58.69      58.72  
       27.07    58.72                                                      
 13 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV           57.86      58.72  
       27.16    58.72                                                      
 15 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              1:00.40      58.99  
       27.78    58.99                                                      
 16 Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              1:02.39    1:00.72  
       28.79  1:00.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              1:02.62    1:00.81  
       28.57  1:00.81                                                      
 18 Janos, Stephen E          14 Rmsc-PV              1:02.43    1:01.09  
       27.98  1:01.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mako, Frederick M         14 PM-PV                1:00.59    1:01.38  
       28.16  1:01.38                                                      
 20 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              1:01.91    1:01.39  
       28.84  1:01.39                                                      
 20 Park, Brock               13 Curl-PV              1:02.15    1:01.39  
       28.58  1:01.39                                                      
 22 Haley, Brendan A          14 FBST-PV              1:04.10    1:01.58  
       28.65  1:01.58                                                      
 23 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               1:01.59    1:01.67  
       29.53  1:01.67                                                      
 24 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV                59.34    1:01.92  
       29.11  1:01.92                                                      
 25 Kim, Alex J               13 Rmsc-PV              1:04.99    1:02.85  
       29.86  1:02.85                                                      
 26 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV              1:02.61    1:03.13  
       29.53  1:03.13                                                      
 27 Nagy, Christopher J       13 Curl-PV              1:05.33    1:03.82  
       28.95  1:03.82                                                      
 28 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet   14 TNT-PV               1:03.81    1:04.05  
       29.71  1:04.05                                                      
 29 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               1:05.64    1:04.49  
       30.17  1:04.49                                                      
 30 Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.30    1:04.76  
       30.20  1:04.76                                                      
 31 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              1:04.54    1:04.86  
       29.68  1:04.86                                                      
 32 Thompson, Andy I          14 YORK-PV              1:04.82    1:04.89  
       30.07  1:04.89                                                      
 33 Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              1:05.29    1:05.08  
       30.50  1:05.08                                                      
 34 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              1:05.21    1:05.83  
       31.57  1:05.83                                                      
 35 Jimenez, Daniel D         14 Curl-PV              1:05.36    1:05.97  
       30.66  1:05.97                                                      
 36 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              1:05.05    1:06.00  
       30.69  1:06.00                                                      
 37 Park, Chan-Jun J          13 HACC-PV              1:05.05    1:06.07  
       29.68  1:06.07                                                      
 38 Klotz, Josh B             14 TCSD-PV              1:05.23    1:06.12  
       30.23  1:06.12                                                      
 39 Jefferies, Matt A         13 Rmsc-PV              1:05.44    1:06.29  
       30.64  1:06.29                                                      
 40 Johnson, Chris W          14 YORK-PV              1:04.76    1:06.93  
       31.65  1:06.93                                                      
 41 Allsopp, David A          14 JFD-PV               1:04.30    1:06.99  
       28.52  1:06.99                                                      
 -- Todenhoft, Karl N         14 PM-PV                1:04.93         NS  
 -- Cravedi, Kevin D          14 H2oyas-PV            1:01.56         NS  
 -- Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              1:02.99         NS  
 -- Link, Justin W            14 Rmsc-PV              1:01.28         NS  
 -- Miller, David M           14 DCPR-PV              1:04.36         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:09.28    2:04.25   20  
       27.18    59.35  1:31.72  2:04.25                                    
  2 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:07.85    2:05.81   17  
       28.49  1:00.84  1:33.19  2:05.81                                    
  3 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              2:04.82    2:06.25   16  
       28.21  1:00.12  1:33.34  2:06.25                                    
  4 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              2:04.43    2:06.41   15  
       27.21    58.74  1:31.05  2:06.41                                    
  5 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              2:08.18    2:06.84   14  
       28.26    59.15  1:32.85  2:06.84                                    
  6 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:12.52    2:09.31   13  
       27.42    59.45  1:33.77  2:09.31                                    
  7 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                2:10.91    2:09.66   12  
       29.52  1:01.60  1:36.19  2:09.66                                    
  8 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              2:12.37    2:11.62   11  
       29.92  1:03.77  1:37.79  2:11.62                                    
B - Final
  9 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:13.55    2:10.94    9  
       27.33    59.57  1:34.29  2:10.94                                    
 10 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:15.02    2:10.97    7  
       28.00  1:00.49  1:34.93  2:10.97                                    
 11 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           2:14.40    2:12.51    6  
       28.47  1:01.26  1:36.08  2:12.51                                    
 12 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:17.80    2:15.98    5  
       30.52  1:05.49  1:41.57  2:15.98                                    
 13 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              2:15.25    2:16.23    4  
       30.74  1:05.50  1:41.37  2:16.23                                    
 14 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:20.66    2:17.31    3  
       30.15  1:04.79  1:41.08  2:17.31                                    
 15 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:19.79    2:17.98    2  
       31.11  1:05.89  1:41.82  2:17.98                                    
 16 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              2:20.49    2:18.47    1  
       29.16  1:04.05  1:40.50  2:18.47                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphries, Peter J        14 FAST-PV              2:07.00    2:04.43  
       27.25    59.37  1:31.55  2:04.43                                    
  2 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              2:07.02    2:04.82  
       28.07  1:00.10  1:32.50  2:04.82                                    
  3 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:09.37    2:07.85  
       29.07  1:01.44  1:34.18  2:07.85                                    
  4 Pool, John D              14 Curl-PV              2:07.82    2:08.18  
       28.56  1:01.05  1:34.43  2:08.18                                    
  5 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:09.29    2:09.28  
       28.07  1:00.40  1:34.40  2:09.28                                    
  6 Kreitler, Robert M        14 PM-PV                2:12.02    2:10.91  
       29.50  1:02.78  1:36.79  2:10.91                                    
  7 Bollea, Drew L            14 Curl-PV              2:12.89    2:12.37  
       30.03  1:03.95  1:38.62  2:12.37                                    
  8 Durazo, Bryan B           14 Snowbirds-PV         2:15.34    2:12.52  
       28.35  1:01.20  1:36.51  2:12.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:11.80    2:13.55  
       28.30  1:01.44  1:36.70  2:13.55                                    
 10 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           2:10.59    2:14.40  
       28.74  1:01.36  1:36.64  2:14.40                                    
 11 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              2:11.77    2:15.02  
       29.18  1:02.77  1:39.50  2:15.02                                    
 12 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              2:16.34    2:15.25  
       30.58  1:04.63  1:39.20  2:15.25                                    
 13 Moreland, Stephen C       13 Curl-PV              2:20.45    2:17.80  
       30.26  1:05.20  1:41.34  2:17.80                                    
 14 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:25.50    2:19.79  
       31.87  1:08.05  1:43.90  2:19.79                                    
 15 Edmonds, Greg D           14 Curl-PV              2:19.58    2:20.49  
       30.87  1:07.22  1:44.80  2:20.49                                    
 16 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:24.13    2:20.66  
       29.51  1:04.11  1:42.14  2:20.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              2:26.13    2:23.60  
       30.40  1:06.55  1:44.67  2:23.60                                    
 18 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               2:22.76    2:23.62  
       31.50  1:07.31  1:45.10  2:23.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV         2:26.67    2:27.79  
       32.23  1:08.93  1:47.82  2:27.79                                    
 -- Richardson, Andy M        14 Curl-PV              2:18.86         NS  
 -- Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              2:25.76         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:04.93    2:02.05   20  
       25.94    55.39  1:32.74  2:02.05                                    
  2 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:09.18    2:05.76   17  
       28.01  1:00.31  1:36.24  2:05.76                                    
  3 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:06.85    2:06.65   16  
       26.96    57.59  1:36.78  2:06.65                                    
  4 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:09.24    2:06.93   15  
       29.01  1:00.60  1:37.31  2:06.93                                    
  5 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:07.90    2:07.83   14  
       27.84  1:00.88  1:38.22  2:07.83                                    
  6 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              2:08.38    2:10.92   13  
       28.31  1:02.18  1:41.76  2:10.92                                    
  7 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:13.94    2:11.24   12  
       27.76  1:01.04  1:41.15  2:11.24                                    
  8 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:12.82    2:12.01   11  
       30.46  1:02.10  1:40.53  2:12.01                                    
B - Final
  9 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               2:14.89    2:12.58    9  
       28.62  1:02.09  1:43.18  2:12.58                                    
 10 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:15.00    2:12.98    7  
       29.27  1:02.79  1:41.90  2:12.98                                    
 11 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              2:15.81    2:13.74    6  
       28.74  1:01.26  1:43.88  2:13.74                                    
 12 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:16.14    2:14.56    5  
       29.53  1:03.46  1:43.43  2:14.56                                    
 13 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              2:17.19    2:14.70    4  
       30.24  1:05.03  1:44.12  2:14.70                                    
 14 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              2:18.55    2:17.13    3  
       30.18  1:06.71  1:46.40  2:17.13                                    
 15 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              2:18.17    2:17.20    2  
       30.90  1:06.03  1:45.02  2:17.20                                    
 16 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               2:17.82    2:17.44    1  
       31.36  1:06.75  1:47.14  2:17.44                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              2:03.59    2:04.93  
       26.43    56.25  1:35.06  2:04.93                                    
  2 Marquart, Matt R          14 Snowbirds-PV         2:08.25    2:06.85  
       27.09    58.36  1:37.76  2:06.85                                    
  3 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              2:13.60    2:07.90  
       27.96  1:02.53  1:38.73  2:07.90                                    
  4 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              2:12.04    2:08.38  
       28.28  1:01.98  1:40.39  2:08.38                                    
  5 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              2:08.28    2:09.18  
       28.22  1:01.98  1:39.49  2:09.18                                    
  6 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               2:08.77    2:09.24  
       28.50  1:01.10  1:38.17  2:09.24                                    
  7 Lee, Chris                14 Curl-PV              2:13.39    2:12.82  
       29.88  1:02.05  1:40.58  2:12.82                                    
  8 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              2:13.09    2:13.94  
       28.51  1:04.06  1:44.17  2:13.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Killeri, Daniel Y         14 AAC-PV               2:14.53    2:14.89  
       29.04  1:03.09  1:43.01  2:14.89                                    
 10 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              2:16.06    2:15.00  
       29.34  1:03.17  1:43.65  2:15.00                                    
 11 Wise, Zack P              14 Curl-PV              2:14.67    2:15.81  
       28.25  1:01.30  1:45.13  2:15.81                                    
 12 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                2:16.75    2:16.14  
       29.51  1:03.81  1:44.46  2:16.14                                    
 13 Leach, Alex C             14 Machine-PV           2:17.75    2:16.50  
       29.43  1:05.00  1:45.10  2:16.50                                    
 14 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              2:15.57    2:17.19  
       29.75  1:04.41  1:43.99  2:17.19                                    
 14 Trainor, Will F           14 Curl-PV              2:16.58    2:17.19  
       30.01  1:05.47  1:46.96  2:17.19                                    
 16 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV               2:19.82    2:17.82  
       32.61  1:07.14  1:46.17  2:17.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stodter, John H           14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.96    2:18.17  
       32.24  1:07.93  1:46.71  2:18.17                                    
 18 Rubin, Jared S            14 TCSD-PV              2:11.85    2:18.55  
       29.66  1:07.01  1:47.29  2:18.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mims, Hunter B            14 Machine-PV           2:19.76    2:18.76  
       28.83  1:03.23  1:46.30  2:18.76                                    
 20 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               2:20.01    2:19.21  
       28.74  1:04.77  1:46.51  2:19.21                                    
 21 Gil, Ryan J               14 JFD-PV               2:20.00    2:20.60  
       30.47  1:06.18  1:46.87  2:20.60                                    
 22 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              2:20.06    2:20.63  
       31.37  1:05.71  1:49.95  2:20.63                                    
 23 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               2:21.67    2:20.93  
       31.22  1:08.05  1:49.22  2:20.93                                    
 24 EU, James T               13 Curl-PV              2:22.12    2:21.69  
       31.13  1:08.73  1:50.72  2:21.69                                    
 25 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              2:19.77    2:22.47  
       32.00  1:07.76  1:49.42  2:22.47                                    
 26 Gibeily, Chris G          13 Rmsc-PV              2:19.17    2:22.50  
       30.96  1:10.07  1:47.45  2:22.50                                    
 27 MacGregor, Andrew A       14 OCCS-PV              2:19.32    2:22.62  
       30.27  1:07.01  1:49.10  2:22.62                                    
 28 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              2:20.37    2:22.63  
       31.01  1:08.20  1:49.68  2:22.63                                    
 29 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           2:18.34    2:22.85  
       31.15  1:09.08  1:49.40  2:22.85                                    
 30 Beuzeville, Javier        14 AVST-PV              2:21.93    2:23.24  
       29.86  1:07.63  1:50.18  2:23.24                                    
 31 Shin, Albert B            14 AVST-PV              2:21.13    2:23.60  
       32.35  1:09.76  1:51.19  2:23.60                                    
 32 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.23    2:23.78  
       29.67  1:06.30  1:49.07  2:23.78                                    
 33 Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV              2:21.12    2:24.13  
       31.89  1:09.36  1:49.83  2:24.13                                    
 34 Graveen, Michael W        13 OCCS-PV              2:19.38    2:26.34  
       29.70  1:06.58  1:52.98  2:26.34                                    
 -- Sweeney, Christopher M    13 OCCS-PV              2:19.89         NS  
 -- Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              2:21.84         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:33.53    1:32.75   40  
     1) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 14    2) Park, Brock 13                 
     3) McDonald, Adam C 14             4) Trainor, Will F 14             
       22.83    45.94  1:09.49  1:32.75                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:33.56    1:35.66   34  
     1) Hafkin, Josh V 14               2) Iselin, David T 14             
     3) Orellana, Miguel E 14           4) Janos, Stephen E 14            
       22.76    47.44  1:11.68  1:35.66                                    
  3 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:39.12    1:37.31   32  
     1) McLean, Matt B 14               2) Marquart, Matt R 14            
     3) Durazo, Bryan B 14              4) Maddux, Andy T 14              
       23.69    47.16  1:11.23  1:37.31                                    
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:39.10    1:37.75   30  
     1) Holmes, Zach D 14               2) Daniels, Tim F 13              
     3) Leach, Alex C 14                4) Mims, Hunter B 14              
       24.88    49.61  1:12.59  1:37.75                                    
  5 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:38.03    1:38.22   28  
     1) Pool, John D 14                 2) Bollea, Drew L 14              
     3) Wise, Zack P 14                 4) Lewis, Jake W 13               
       25.02    48.90  1:13.20  1:38.22                                    
  6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:39.00    1:38.44   26  
     1) Rubin, Jared S 14               2) Whipkey, Sean P 14             
     3) Klotz, Josh B 14                4) McLaughlin, Jimmy R 14         
       25.30    49.61  1:13.94  1:38.44                                    
  7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:38.82    1:39.04   24  
     1) Knecht, Josef M 13              2) Mechak, Ben P 14               
     3) Benjamin, Ethan A 14            4) Hepp, Christopher L 14         
       24.65    49.36  1:14.38  1:39.04                                    
  8 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:41.41    1:39.09   22  
     1) Traylor, James S 14             2) Mears, Andy S 14               
     3) Mastapeter, John A 14           4) McCAULEY, Patrick I 14         
       23.87    47.09  1:13.18  1:39.09                                    
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:41.12   x1:40.84  
     1) Edmonds, Greg D 14              2) Nagy, Christopher J 13         
     3) Wells, Trae T 14                4) Trampert, Paul J 14            
       25.10    50.35  1:15.87  1:40.84                                    
 10 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:42.19    1:41.30   18  
     1) Allen, Michael D 14             2) Killeri, Daniel Y 14           
     3) Wheatley, Zac M 13              4) Dunn, AJ 13                    
       24.94    49.34  1:16.76  1:41.30                                    
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:39.32    1:41.57   14  
     1) Graveen, Michael W 13           2) MacGregor, Andrew A 14         
     3)                                 4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
       24.60    51.02  1:17.74  1:41.57                                    
 12 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:42.03    1:42.28   12  
     1) Giovinazzo, Chris T 14          2) Mako, Frederick M 14           
     3) Kreitler, Robert M 14           4) Bui, Derek H 13                
       25.18    50.12  1:16.20  1:42.28                                    
 13 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:43.35   x1:43.69  
     1) Swallow, Nathan C 14            2) Erickson, Bryan P 14           
     3) Stodter, John H 14              4) Donahue, Peter S 13            
       25.49    51.27  1:17.68  1:43.69                                    
 14 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:41.93    1:44.30   10  
     1) Dee, Jonathan E 14              2) Nichols, Kevin D 14            
     3) Stephens, Robert J 13           4) Sachse, Justin A 13            
       25.83    52.48  1:18.54  1:44.30                                    
 15 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            1:43.55    1:44.40    8  
     1) Lippincott, Kevin M 14          2) Fanning, Zachary W 13          
     3) Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z 14    4) Laist, Jim B 13                
       26.08    53.22  1:17.83  1:44.40                                    
 16 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      1:44.82    1:44.50    6  
     1) Park, Chan-Jun J 13             2) Kinney, Mike 14                
     3) Hillman, Andrew T 14            4) Langley, Ryan S 13             
       25.93    54.21  1:19.10  1:44.50                                    
 17 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:48.43    1:45.39    4  
     1) Gustafson, Max J 14             2) Murphy, Brendan D 14           
     3) Barry, Danny P 14               4) Posner, Max I 14               
       26.69    51.53  1:18.97  1:45.39                                    
 18 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   1:47.41    1:46.14    2  
     1) Allsopp, David A 14             2) Bailey, Patrick A 13           
     3) Gil, Ryan J 14                  4) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14         
       25.55    54.77  1:21.36  1:46.14                                    
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           1:48.36         NS  
     1)                                 2) Nichols, Dan C 14              
     3) Schumacher, John W 14           4) Siren, Patrick P 14            
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:24.09    3:24.52   40  
     1) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 14    2) Hinrichsen, Phillip P 14       
     3) McDonald, Adam C 14             4) Park, Brock 13                 
       23.71    48.90  1:13.49  1:40.72  2:05.22  2:32.70  2:57.26  3:24.52
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:24.89    3:30.08   34  
     1) Hafkin, Josh V 14               2) Iselin, David T 14             
     3) Orellana, Miguel E 14           4) Janos, Stephen E 14            
       23.95    50.23  1:15.44  1:43.18  2:08.51  2:36.75  3:01.76  3:30.08
  3 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:36.00    3:34.19   32  
     1) Durazo, Bryan B 14              2) McLean, Matt B 14              
     3) Marquart, Matt R 14             4) McCorkle, Jacob A 13           
       25.52    53.12  1:17.23  1:44.64  2:09.60  2:36.66  3:03.84  3:34.19
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:32.32    3:35.83   30  
     1) Trainor, Will F 14              2) Leegan, Matthew P 13           
     3) Bollea, Drew L 14               4) Wise, Zack P 14                
       25.60    52.90  1:19.32  1:47.96  2:14.08  2:42.30  3:07.66  3:35.83
  5 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:40.42    3:38.17   28  
     1) Mears, Andy S 14                2) Replogle, David H 13           
     3) Traylor, James S 14             4) Beuzeville, Javier 14          
       24.41    50.99  1:18.36  1:47.45  2:11.49  2:39.47  3:07.08  3:38.17
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:39.96    3:38.65   26  
     1) Leach, Alex C 14                2) Daniels, Tim F 13              
     3) Holmes, Zach D 14               4) Mims, Hunter B 14              
       24.77    52.63           1:48.75  2:14.64  2:43.32  3:09.90  3:38.65
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    3:34.39    3:38.72   24  
     1) McLaughlin, Jimmy R 14          2) Whipkey, Sean P 14             
     3) Klotz, Josh B 14                4) Rubin, Jared S 14              
       25.62    53.75  1:19.19  1:49.02  2:14.98  2:44.30  3:10.22  3:38.72
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:40.99    3:38.73   22  
     1) Knecht, Josef M 13              2) Swallow, Nathan C 14           
     3) Benjamin, Ethan A 14            4) Mechak, Ben P 14               
       25.37    53.28  1:19.67  1:48.62  2:14.56  2:43.63  3:09.54  3:38.73
  9 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      3:38.08   x3:40.37  
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 13    2) Pool, John D 14                
     3)                                 4) Lewis, Jake W 13               
       26.10    54.50  1:20.53  1:48.54  2:15.11  2:44.64  3:11.24  3:40.37
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:36.32    3:41.06   18  
     1) Graveen, Michael W 13           2) MacGregor, Andrew A 14         
     3) Sweeney, Christopher M 13       4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
       26.46    55.30  1:22.09  1:52.39  2:18.69  2:48.15  3:12.88  3:41.06
 11 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           3:44.75    3:45.34   14  
     1) Giovinazzo, Chris T 14          2) Mako, Frederick M 14           
     3) Kreitler, Robert M 14           4) Siren, Patrick P 14            
       26.00    54.68  1:21.14  1:51.93  2:07.57  2:50.51  3:16.68  3:45.34
 12 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    3:44.19    3:45.65   12  
     1) Allen, Michael D 14             2) Killeri, Daniel Y 14           
     3) Wheatley, Zac M 13              4) Dunn, AJ 13                    
       26.22    55.60  1:22.01  1:50.91  2:19.16  2:49.93  3:16.42  3:45.65
 13 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            3:54.23   x3:53.34  
     1) Hepp, Christopher L 14          2) Yang, Yang 13                  
     3) Erickson, Bryan P 14            4) Vuong, David C 13              
       27.65    57.83  1:26.45  1:58.60  2:25.67  2:55.81  3:23.61  3:53.34
 14 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:00.05    3:53.99   10  
     1) Gil, Ryan J 14                  2) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14         
     3) Allsopp, David A 14             4) Bailey, Patrick A 13           
       27.49    57.20  1:23.56  1:52.51  2:08.11  2:51.53  3:21.64  3:53.99
 15 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           3:57.74    3:54.89    8  
     1) Nichols, Dan C 14               2) Bui, Derek H 13                
     3) Schumacher, John W 14           4) Conway, Jonathan C 13          
       27.71    57.42  1:24.92  1:55.12  2:22.93  2:54.59  3:23.39  3:54.89
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:59.00    3:55.16    6  
     1) Nichols, Kevin D 14             2) Weinberg, Matt A 13            
     3) Dee, Jonathan E 14              4) Sachse, Justin A 13            
       27.45    58.53  1:26.65  1:59.38  2:26.55  2:57.04  3:24.25  3:55.16
 17 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    3:56.11    3:57.21    4  
     1) Gustafson, Max J 14             2) Murphy, Brendan D 14           
     3) Cawley, Max A 13                4) Barry, Danny P 14              
       27.38    58.35  1:24.93  1:54.77  2:24.19  2:56.32  3:25.09  3:57.21
 -- Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            3:50.45         NS  
     1) Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z 14    2) Lippincott, Kevin M 14         
     3) Laist, Jim B 13                 4) Fanning, Zachary W 13          
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:18.57    7:21.49   40  
     1) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 14    2) Hinrichsen, Phillip P 14       
     3) Finelli, Drew S 14              4) McDonald, Adam C 14            
       24.98    51.84  1:19.40  1:46.57  2:39.40           3:08.38  3:37.24
     4:02.27  4:30.73  5:00.28  5:29.51  5:54.18  6:22.68  6:52.07  7:21.49
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:30.32    7:37.66   34  
     1) Hafkin, Josh V 14               2) Iselin, David T 14             
     3) Orellana, Miguel E 14           4) Hepp, Christopher L 14         
       24.71    52.05  1:19.99  1:47.90  2:13.44  2:42.26  3:12.02  3:41.69
     4:07.28  4:36.89  5:08.15  5:39.46  6:05.98  6:36.08  7:07.29  7:37.66
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      7:48.15    7:52.38   32  
     1) Pool, John D 14                 2) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 13   
     3) Wise, Zack P 14                 4) Trainor, Will F 14             
       26.64    57.35  1:28.66  1:58.23  2:23.64  2:52.98  3:22.98  3:53.03
     4:19.78  4:50.82  5:23.67  5:55.91  6:22.57  6:52.84  7:23.70  7:52.38
  4 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    7:51.98    7:53.25   30  
     1) Rubin, Jared S 14               2) Whipkey, Sean P 14             
     3) Klotz, Josh B 14                4) McLaughlin, Jimmy R 14         
       26.82    56.53  1:27.61  1:58.26  2:25.05  2:54.87  3:26.97  3:57.30
     4:23.87  4:54.81  5:26.58  5:58.12  6:23.28  6:52.62  7:23.31  7:53.25
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            7:52.30    7:55.86   28  
     1) Mechak, Ben P 14                2) Swallow, Nathan C 14           
     3) Benjamin, Ethan A 14            4) Janos, Stephen E 14            
       27.55    57.45  1:28.77  1:59.59  2:26.78  2:56.09  3:26.67  3:56.99
     4:23.68  4:54.34  5:27.18  5:59.41  6:15.19  6:54.48  7:24.96  7:55.86
  6 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      7:59.78   x8:02.47  
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) Moreland, Stephen C 13         
     3) Lewis, Jake W 13                4) Edmonds, Greg D 14             
       26.91    56.84  1:28.17  1:59.47  2:27.14  2:57.87  3:29.84  4:00.69
     4:28.57  4:59.37  5:30.67  6:01.34  6:28.50  6:59.77  7:31.72  8:02.47
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          8:09.81    8:06.86   26  
     1) Leach, Alex C 14                2) Mims, Hunter B 14              
     3) Daniels, Tim F 13               4) Holmes, Zach D 14              
  8 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           8:14.67    8:16.10   24  
     1) Siren, Patrick P 14             2) Nichols, Dan C 14              
     3) Kreitler, Robert M 14           4) Giovinazzo, Chris T 14         
       27.25    57.47  1:27.90  1:58.62  2:26.89  2:58.22  3:30.34  4:01.88
     4:30.95  5:04.42  5:38.61  6:08.83  6:36.50  7:09.39  7:42.93  8:16.10
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         8:03.65    8:20.14   22  
     1) Sweeney, Christopher M 13       2) Harbaugh, Kirk A 13            
     3) Graveen, Michael W 13           4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
       28.88  1:00.17  1:31.70  2:03.34  2:33.14  3:07.47  3:43.17  4:18.30
     4:45.96  5:18.61  5:51.62  6:22.71  6:48.79  7:18.78  7:49.83  8:20.14
 10 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   9:23.59    8:48.60   18  
     1) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14          2) Allsopp, David A 14            
     3) Gil, Ryan J 14                  4) Wang, Mao-Tong 14              
       26.68    57.15  1:29.15  2:00.11  2:19.16  3:01.82  3:36.65  4:11.69
     4:41.17  5:15.21  5:48.30  6:21.09  6:53.64  7:31.25  8:10.46  8:48.60
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    8:48.28        SCR  
     1) Murphy, Brendan D 14            2) Gustafson, Max J 14            
     3) Cawley, Max A 13                4) Barry, Danny P 14              
 -- Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            8:03.44        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:47.55    1:44.06   40  
     1) Hinrichsen, Phillip P 14        2) Melillo, Simone 14             
     3) Pool, John D 14                 4) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 14   
       27.04    56.52  1:22.34  1:44.06                                    
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:45.32    1:45.01   34  
     1) Hafkin, Josh V 14               2) Gibeily, Chris G 13            
     3) Mechak, Ben P 14                4) Orellana, Miguel E 14          
       25.25    55.45  1:21.45  1:45.01                                    
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:51.41    1:46.43   32  
     1) Bollea, Drew L 14               2) McDonald, Adam C 14            
     3) Wise, Zack P 14                 4) Park, Brock 13                 
       27.76    57.64  1:23.57  1:46.43                                    
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:52.37   x1:47.33  
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) Edmonds, Greg D 14             
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 13    4) Trainor, Will F 14             
       28.07    57.51  1:24.51  1:47.33                                    
  5 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                         2:06.36    1:48.83   30  
     1) Marquart, Matt R 14             2) Durazo, Bryan B 14             
     3) McLean, Matt B 14               4) Maddux, Andy T 14              
       26.67    56.31  1:22.08  1:48.83                                    
  6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:54.02    1:49.05   28  
     1) McLaughlin, Jimmy R 14          2) Gustafson, Max J 14            
     3) Klotz, Josh B 14                4) Whipkey, Sean P 14             
       27.12    57.92  1:25.20  1:49.05                                    
  7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:52.10    1:49.67   26  
     1) Iselin, David T 14              2) Hsu, Ming-Wei 14               
     3) Knecht, Josef M 13              4) Hepp, Christopher L 14         
       27.92    58.87  1:24.92  1:49.67                                    
  8 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:53.97    1:51.49   24  
     1) Mako, Frederick M 14            2) Bui, Derek H 13                
     3) Todenhoft, Karl N 14            4) Giovinazzo, Chris T 14         
       28.25    59.43  1:26.28  1:51.49                                    
  9 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:55.11    1:52.89   22  
     1) Allen, Michael D 14             2) Dunn, AJ 13                    
     3) Wheatley, Zac M 13              4) Killeri, Daniel Y 14           
       28.23    59.61  1:26.51  1:52.89                                    
 10 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:56.42   x1:53.45  
     1) Janos, Stephen E 14             2) Stodter, John H 14             
     3) Swallow, Nathan C 14            4) Benjamin, Ethan A 14           
       28.25  1:00.52  1:28.48  1:53.45                                    
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:54.21    1:55.15   18  
     1) Harbaugh, Kirk A 13             2) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
     3) Sweeney, Christopher M 13       4) Graveen, Michael W 13          
       31.82  1:01.98  1:30.83  1:55.15                                    
 12 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:59.84    1:55.37   14  
     1) Mears, Andy S 14                2) Lucas, Benjamin N 13           
     3) Beuzeville, Javier 14           4) Traylor, James S 14            
       27.98  1:02.79  1:31.69  1:55.37                                    
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:00.17    1:56.05   12  
     1) Weinberg, Matt A 13             2) Dee, Jonathan E 14             
     3) Sachse, Justin A 13             4) Stephens, Robert J 13          
       30.53  1:01.84  1:29.78  1:56.05                                    
 14 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:05.93    1:57.93   10  
     1) Bailey, Patrick A 13            2) Gil, Ryan J 14                 
     3) Allsopp, David A 14             4) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14         
       32.41  1:04.29  1:32.98  1:57.93                                    
 15 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:12.20    2:04.42    8  
     1) Howard, Robert H 14             2) Langley, Ryan S 13             
     3) Park, Chan-Jun J 13             4) Hillman, Andrew T 14           
       33.27  1:08.05  1:36.44  2:04.42                                    
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:08.04         DQ  
     1) Knight, Taylor G 13             2) Nichols, Kevin D 14            
     3) Nguyen, Charlie 13              4) Gackstetter, John M 14         
       34.98  1:11.91  1:42.16       DQ                                    
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:53.07         DQ  
     1) Daniels, Tim F 13               2) Chauvin, Matthew G 14          
     3) Mims, Hunter B 14               4) Leach, Alex C 14               
       29.14  1:00.05  1:26.42       DQ                                    
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           2:02.08         NS  
     1) Nichols, Dan C 14               2) Schumacher, John W 14          
     3) Kreitler, Robert M 14           4) Siren, Patrick P 14            
 -- The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:00.56         NS  
     1) Murphy, Brendan D 14            2) Graham, Thomas H 13            
     3) Barry, Danny P 14               4)                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:47.39    3:48.16   40  
     1) Hinrichsen, Phillip P 14        2) Melillo, Simone 14             
     3) Pool, John D 14                 4) Stevens-Palmer, Garrett M 14   
       28.54    58.63  1:28.48  2:01.91  2:28.36  2:59.36  3:22.72  3:48.16
  2 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:49.00    3:48.66   34  
     1) Hafkin, Josh V 14               2) Gibeily, Chris G 13            
     3) Knecht, Josef M 13              4) Iselin, David T 14             
       26.13    54.01  1:25.11  2:00.06  2:26.33  2:56.31  3:21.16  3:48.66
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:00.55    3:57.41   32  
     1) Janos, Stephen E 14             2) Hsu, Ming-Wei 14               
     3) Mechak, Ben P 14                4) Orellana, Miguel E 14          
       28.94    59.56  1:30.64  2:06.61  2:32.88  3:04.25  3:29.30  3:57.41
  4 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      3:57.68    3:59.18   30  
     1) Richardson, Andy M 14           2) Edmonds, Greg D 14             
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Robert W 13    4) Finelli, Drew S 14             
       29.23    59.38  1:30.46  2:06.18  2:33.66  3:05.64  3:31.11  3:59.18
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:02.47    3:59.48   28  
     1) Leach, Alex C 14                2) Holmes, Zach D 14              
     3) Mims, Hunter B 14               4) Daniels, Tim F 13              
       28.52    58.75  1:30.49  2:06.03  2:33.16  3:04.55  3:30.09  3:59.48
  6 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:53.25   x3:59.55  
     1) Bollea, Drew L 14               2) McDonald, Adam C 14            
     3) Wise, Zack P 14                 4) Park, Brock 13                 
       30.03  1:00.29  1:31.37  2:07.44  2:35.11  3:06.98  3:31.96  3:59.55
  7 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    3:57.88    4:03.09   26  
     1) McLaughlin, Jimmy R 14          2) Graham, Thomas H 13            
     3) Rubin, Jared S 14               4) Whipkey, Sean P 14             
       27.80    56.36  1:28.76  2:04.69  2:33.24  3:06.64  3:32.34  4:03.09
  8 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:12.43   x4:08.81  
     1) Swallow, Nathan C 14            2) Stodter, John H 14             
     3) Benjamin, Ethan A 14            4) Hepp, Christopher L 14         
       29.76  1:01.42  1:34.93  2:12.57  2:40.61  3:14.71  3:40.66  4:08.81
  9 Ashburn Village Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:11.87    4:10.24   24  
     1) Mears, Andy S 14                2) McCAULEY, Patrick I 14         
     3) Beuzeville, Javier 14           4) Traylor, James S 14            
       29.78  1:00.99  1:33.70  2:12.14  2:41.96  3:16.44  3:41.39  4:10.24
 10 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:04.09    4:10.97   22  
     1) Mako, Frederick M 14            2) Bui, Derek H 13                
     3) Kreitler, Robert M 14           4) Giovinazzo, Chris T 14         
       30.48  1:04.33  1:36.21  2:14.10  2:42.37  3:16.11  3:41.63  4:10.97
 11 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:25.69    4:16.63   18  
     1) Murphy, Brendan D 14            2) Gustafson, Max J 14            
     3) Hall, Nelson F 14               4) Klotz, Josh B 14               
       31.93  1:04.98  1:36.45  2:14.00  2:44.38  3:22.15  3:47.48  4:16.63
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:08.15    4:18.39   14  
     1) Harbaugh, Kirk A 13             2) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 14       
     3) MacGregor, Andrew A 14          4) Graveen, Michael W 13          
       29.97  1:02.48  1:38.88  2:19.36  2:48.27  3:24.32  3:49.30  4:18.39
 13 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:20.31    4:23.04   12  
     1) Weinberg, Matt A 13             2) Dee, Jonathan E 14             
     3) Sachse, Justin A 13             4) Nichols, Kevin D 14            
       32.34  1:08.09  1:40.53  2:19.18  2:47.90  3:22.45  3:50.17  4:23.04
 14 Titan Swimming-PV  'A'                            4:24.29    4:26.49   10  
     1) Lippincott, Kevin M 14          2) Fanning, Zachary W 13          
     3) Van Pelt-Diller, Bennet Z 14    4) Laist, Jim B 13                
       32.25  1:06.06  1:40.81  2:21.86  2:51.56  3:27.16  3:55.28  4:26.49
 15 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:26.73    4:28.67    8  
     1) Bailey, Patrick A 13            2) Gil, Ryan J 14                 
     3) Allsopp, David A 14             4) Alekseyev, Eugene V 14         
       35.01  1:12.21  1:44.96  2:22.36  2:54.01  3:33.30  3:59.79  4:28.67
 -- Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 4:34.86        SCR  
     1) Brown, Jordan T 14              2) Gerlach, Ethan E 13            
     3) Ruffa, Joshua A 13              4) Yang, Pascal C 13              
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                           4:20.71        SCR  
     1) Nichols, Dan C 14               2) Schumacher, John W 14          
     3) Todenhoft, Karl N 14            4) Siren, Patrick P 14            
 
Boys 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV             10:01.23    9:52.98   20  
       26.69    55.74  1:24.92  1:54.74  2:24.53  2:54.44  3:24.41  3:54.56
     4:24.22  4:53.90  5:23.65  5:53.65  6:23.96  6:53.89  7:23.92  7:54.21
     8:24.55  8:54.66  9:24.36  9:52.98                                    
  2 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV             10:38.43   10:25.04   17  
       27.01    56.51  1:26.83  1:57.66  2:28.52  2:59.40  3:30.96  4:02.22
     4:34.01  5:05.87  5:37.66  6:09.74  6:41.54  7:13.95  7:45.96  8:18.36
     8:50.49  9:22.51  9:54.48 10:25.04                                    
  3 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV             10:32.64   10:27.98   16  
       28.04    59.17  1:30.64  2:02.44  2:34.06  3:06.26  3:38.15  4:10.20
     4:41.96  5:13.50  5:44.84  6:16.52  6:48.23  7:19.87  7:51.12  8:22.61
     8:54.08  9:25.72  9:57.42 10:27.98                                    
  4 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV             10:42.40   10:35.58   15  
       28.30    59.53  1:30.88  2:02.27  2:33.61  3:05.28  3:37.25  4:09.30
     4:41.33  5:13.33  5:45.21  6:17.24  6:49.34  7:21.76  7:54.18  8:26.91
     8:59.44  9:31.76 10:04.06 10:35.58                                    
  5 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV             10:39.87   10:39.38   14  
       28.73    59.32  1:30.79  2:02.60  2:34.23  3:06.47  3:38.67  4:10.73
     4:42.23  5:14.51  5:46.67  6:18.49  6:50.60  7:23.14  7:55.84  8:28.64
     9:01.61  9:34.78 10:07.40 10:39.38                                    
  6 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV               11:05.22   10:48.62   13  
       30.28  1:02.38  1:34.60  2:07.54  2:40.44  3:13.44  3:46.40  4:19.07
     4:51.95  5:24.71  5:57.90  6:31.06  7:03.82  7:37.05  8:09.85  8:42.31
     9:14.85  9:46.86 10:18.23 10:48.62                                    
  7 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV             10:47.62   10:53.46   12  
       29.03  1:01.01  1:33.45  2:06.18  2:38.85  3:11.95  3:44.75  4:17.90
     4:50.92  5:24.25  5:57.42  6:30.33  7:03.36  7:36.29  8:09.28  8:42.42
     9:15.33  9:48.35 10:21.41 10:53.46                                    
  8 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV             11:05.53   10:53.48   11  
       30.25  1:02.47  1:35.27  2:08.02  2:40.88  3:13.99  3:47.02  4:19.73
     4:52.72  5:25.27  5:58.86  6:32.31  7:04.88  7:37.89  8:10.61  8:42.81
     9:15.43  9:48.01 10:20.61 10:53.48                                    
  9 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV             11:03.06   10:57.62    9  
       29.17  1:01.16  1:34.53  2:07.95  2:41.41  3:14.87  3:48.94  4:22.85
     4:56.23  5:29.64  6:02.94  6:36.28  7:09.39  7:42.23  8:15.28  8:48.16
     9:21.10  9:53.77 10:26.28 10:57.62                                    
 10 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV             10:59.87   11:03.29    7  
       30.40  1:02.73  1:35.51  2:08.26  2:40.68  3:13.40  3:46.02  4:18.96
     4:52.11  5:25.87  5:59.23  6:32.72  7:06.28  7:40.03  8:14.04  8:48.04
     9:22.11  9:56.16 10:30.27 11:03.29                                    
 11 Douville, Sean R          14 FAST-PV             11:12.06   11:12.26    6  
       29.61  1:02.20  1:35.38  2:09.24  2:43.37  3:17.28  3:51.69  4:26.02
     5:00.30  5:33.88  6:07.74  6:42.16  7:16.26  7:50.79  8:24.98  8:59.34
     9:33.32 10:07.65 10:41.02 11:12.26                                    
 12 Mastapeter, John A        14 AVST-PV             11:20.16   11:17.30    5  
       29.80  1:02.83  1:36.47  2:10.33  2:43.98  3:18.29  3:53.00  4:27.48
     5:01.57  5:36.24  6:10.45  6:44.71  7:19.21  7:53.47  8:27.67  9:01.78
     9:35.70 10:10.11 10:44.17 11:17.30                                    
 13 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV             11:56.99   11:18.28    4  
 14 Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV             11:35.29   11:19.11    3  
       29.35  1:02.90  1:36.42  2:09.99  2:44.15  3:18.17  3:52.90  4:27.30
     5:01.76  5:36.45  6:10.50  6:44.66  7:19.34  7:54.23  8:28.64  9:02.83
     9:37.31 10:12.34 10:46.77 11:19.11                                    
 15 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV               11:27.21   11:20.96    2  
       29.87  1:03.66  1:38.10  2:12.45  2:46.78  3:21.62  3:55.88  4:30.11
     5:04.89  5:39.94  6:14.40  6:49.06  7:23.70  7:58.48  8:32.83  9:07.57
     9:41.38 10:15.50 10:49.03 11:20.96                                    
 16 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV             11:50.53   11:22.23    1  
 17 O'Connor, Ryan P          13 Curl-PV             11:56.26   11:30.43  
 18 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV          11:26.19   11:31.56  
       30.03  1:03.09  1:37.36  2:12.08  2:46.84  3:21.63  3:56.69  4:32.07
     5:07.18  5:42.49  6:17.56  6:52.68  7:28.02  8:03.10  8:38.05  9:13.04
     9:48.10 10:23.18 10:57.63 11:31.56                                    
 19 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV             11:29.91   11:47.39  
       31.25  1:05.61  1:41.24  2:16.50  2:52.54  3:27.87  4:04.25  4:40.16
     5:16.27  5:51.67  6:27.69  7:03.33  7:39.40  8:14.01  8:50.17  9:25.71
    10:01.13 10:37.05 11:12.87 11:47.39                                    
 20 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV             11:58.82   11:48.30  
 -- Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV              11:41.35        SCR  
 -- Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV             11:53.09        SCR  
 
Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV             17:06.75   16:36.44   20  
       27.75    58.05  1:28.76  1:59.48  2:29.53  2:59.38  3:29.77  4:00.22
     4:30.56  5:01.01  5:31.47  6:01.65  6:32.14  7:02.59  7:32.99  8:03.27
     8:33.57  9:04.19  9:34.58 10:04.90 10:34.63 11:04.78 11:34.94 12:05.29
    12:35.78 13:06.14 13:36.16 14:06.57 14:36.98 15:07.55 15:37.81 16:07.66
    16:36.44
  2 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV             17:06.61   16:42.77   17  
       27.48    57.92  1:28.65  1:59.16  2:29.90  3:00.25  3:30.69  4:01.29
     4:31.53  5:01.86  5:32.51  6:02.85  6:33.22  7:03.50  7:33.67  8:04.09
     8:34.37  9:05.19  9:35.44 10:05.80 10:36.34 11:06.81 11:37.55 12:08.16
    12:38.80 13:09.49 13:40.28 14:10.78 14:41.16 15:11.91 15:42.39 16:13.04
    16:42.77
  3 McLean, Matt B            14 Snowbirds-PV        17:05.74   17:03.69   16  
       27.42    58.08  1:28.88  1:59.52  2:30.12  3:00.86  3:31.58  4:02.23
     4:33.22  5:04.22  5:35.11  6:06.14  6:37.37  7:08.56  7:40.07  8:11.28
     8:42.75  9:14.15  9:45.81 10:17.32 10:48.83 11:20.24 11:51.84 12:22.36
    12:54.33 13:25.95 13:57.62 14:29.40 15:00.57 15:31.82 16:03.26 16:33.97
    17:03.69
  4 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV             17:21.70   17:08.64   15  
       28.12    58.58  1:29.73  2:00.98  2:32.38  3:03.61  3:34.83  4:06.36
     4:37.73  5:09.09  5:40.52  6:11.90  6:43.70  7:15.31  7:46.60  8:17.80
     8:48.90  9:20.48  9:51.60 10:22.87 10:54.05 11:25.06 11:56.33 12:27.56
    12:58.92 13:30.28 14:01.61 14:33.10 15:04.58 15:35.71 16:06.97 16:38.17
    17:08.64
  5 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   13 Curl-PV             17:42.02   17:26.82   14  
       28.36    59.44  1:31.25  2:03.06  2:35.09  3:06.94  3:38.89  4:10.74
     4:42.71  5:14.54  5:46.03  6:17.99  6:49.85  7:21.72  7:53.69  8:25.84
     8:57.95  9:29.97 10:02.04 10:33.65 11:05.27 11:37.26 12:09.44 12:41.00
    13:13.08 13:45.01 14:17.15 14:49.09 15:20.80 15:52.50 16:24.40 16:56.10
    17:26.82
  6 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV             17:55.66   17:31.94   13  
       28.87    59.96  1:31.36  2:02.91  2:34.43  3:05.99  3:37.34  4:08.87
     4:40.54  5:12.32  5:43.84  6:15.18  6:46.90  7:18.68  7:50.37  8:22.30
     8:54.27  9:26.18  9:58.31 10:30.76 11:02.90 11:35.22 12:07.75 12:40.21
    13:12.59 13:44.90 14:17.39 14:49.73 15:22.40 15:55.28 16:27.72 17:00.36
    17:31.94
  7 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV             17:56.37   17:44.51   12  
       29.45  1:01.08  1:33.04  2:05.30  2:37.47  3:09.69  3:41.87  4:14.05
     4:46.18  5:18.42  5:50.91  6:23.08  6:55.46  7:28.03  8:00.65  8:33.21
     9:05.89  9:38.50 10:11.10 10:43.73 11:16.27 11:48.84 12:21.55 12:53.96
    13:26.66 13:59.28 14:32.08 15:04.72 15:37.35 16:09.75 16:42.07 17:14.04
    17:44.51
  8 Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV               19:12.51   18:08.28   11  
       30.57  1:03.60  1:37.30  2:09.56  2:42.79  3:15.81  3:48.88  4:22.18
     4:55.17  5:27.82  6:00.92  6:34.19  7:07.28  7:40.22  8:12.92  8:46.45
     9:19.78  9:53.10 10:26.28 10:59.22 11:32.29 12:05.13 12:38.30 13:12.32
    13:45.69 14:18.18 14:51.33 15:24.91 15:57.55 16:31.28 17:04.37 17:36.92
    18:08.28
  9 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV             18:29.94   18:15.71    9  
       30.68  1:03.73  1:37.37  2:10.66  2:44.24  3:18.09  3:51.59  4:24.62
     4:58.20  5:31.07  6:03.66  6:36.99  7:10.23  7:43.32  8:16.25  8:49.45
     9:22.50  9:56.13 10:29.27 11:03.06 11:35.50 12:08.48 12:41.58 13:14.98
    13:48.46 14:22.18 14:55.72 15:29.76 16:03.80 16:37.74 17:10.35 17:43.56
    18:15.71
 10 Giorgis, Matthew R        13 Curl-PV             18:41.28   18:17.64    7  
       29.83  1:02.93  1:36.79  2:10.54  2:44.02  3:17.89  3:51.44  4:24.86
     4:58.31  5:31.99  6:05.55  6:39.15  7:12.65  7:46.03  8:19.25  8:52.91
     9:26.18  9:59.52 10:32.65 11:06.01 11:39.19 12:12.34 12:45.79 13:19.53
    13:52.99 14:26.55 15:00.25 15:33.94 16:07.19 16:40.39 17:13.44 17:45.88
    18:17.64
 11 Whipkey, Sean P           14 TCSD-PV             18:31.82   18:24.75    6  
       27.39    59.26  1:32.68  2:06.12  2:39.53  3:12.66  3:46.18  4:19.60
     4:53.65  5:27.99  6:01.72  6:35.45  7:09.33  7:43.47  8:18.15  8:52.05
     9:26.41 10:00.99 10:35.19 11:09.20 11:43.01 12:17.06 12:51.34 13:25.64
    13:59.22 14:33.22 15:07.34 15:41.23 16:15.31 16:46.36 17:19.59 17:53.39
    18:24.75
 12 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV             18:30.81   18:42.39    5  
       30.70  1:03.50  1:37.19  2:10.80  2:44.41  3:18.70  3:52.58  4:26.36
     5:00.04  5:34.00  6:07.99  6:41.60  7:15.64  7:49.09  8:23.31  8:57.72
     9:32.39 10:06.88 10:40.80 11:14.76 11:49.18 12:23.59 12:59.05 13:33.58
    14:08.34 14:42.67 15:17.57 15:52.72 16:26.68 17:00.17 17:34.65 18:08.67
    18:42.39
 13 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV               18:59.75   18:47.62    4  
       30.05  1:03.53  1:37.90  2:12.27  2:46.71  3:21.36  3:56.18  4:30.68
     5:05.32  5:39.98  6:14.94  6:49.44  7:24.04  7:58.70  8:33.32  9:08.26
     9:43.05 10:17.99 10:52.59 11:26.89 12:01.49 12:35.75 13:09.67 13:43.71
    14:17.87 14:51.85 15:26.02 15:59.83 16:33.63 17:07.66 17:41.51 18:15.03
    18:47.62
 14 Dunn, AJ                  13 AAC-PV              19:46.50   18:51.41    3  
       32.05  1:06.93  1:42.28  2:17.53  2:51.70  3:25.78  4:00.32  4:34.41
     5:08.47  5:42.74  6:16.86  6:50.89  7:24.86  7:58.88  8:32.86  9:06.91
     9:41.38 10:15.27 10:49.57 11:24.12 11:58.61 12:33.12 13:07.37 13:42.03
    14:16.70 14:51.44 15:26.03 16:00.74 16:35.44 17:09.76 17:44.54 18:18.09
    18:51.41
 15 McCorkle, Jacob A         13 Snowbirds-PV        18:56.75   18:52.90    2  
       30.89  1:04.29  1:37.90  2:11.88  2:45.81  3:20.62  3:55.42  4:29.35
     5:03.74  5:38.00  6:12.34  6:46.67  7:21.08  7:55.57  8:30.04  9:04.96
     9:38.75 10:13.79 10:47.80 11:21.96 11:56.82 12:31.27 13:05.58 13:40.58
    14:15.24 14:50.31 15:25.44 16:00.54 16:36.13 17:11.86 17:45.82 18:19.42
    18:52.90
 16 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV             18:17.61   18:55.52    1  
       29.90  1:02.40  1:36.05  2:09.86  2:44.40  3:19.15  3:55.52  4:29.13
     5:02.31  5:36.67  6:11.42  6:46.25  7:20.75  7:55.03  8:29.78  9:04.61
     9:40.34 10:16.19 10:52.14 11:27.19 12:01.37 12:35.17 13:10.48 13:45.73
    14:20.22 14:54.55 15:29.15 16:04.65 16:39.66 17:14.60 17:48.53 18:22.42
    18:55.52
 17 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV              19:45.00   18:59.81  
       32.27  1:06.96  1:41.85  2:16.02  2:50.25  3:25.20  3:59.38  4:34.27
     5:09.07  5:43.91  6:18.48  6:52.88  7:27.12  8:01.80  8:36.66  9:11.42
     9:46.30 10:21.22 10:56.62 11:31.16 12:05.45 12:40.16 13:15.03 13:49.95
    14:24.97 15:00.25 15:34.84 16:09.17 16:44.00 17:18.40 17:53.08 18:27.29
    18:59.81
 18 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV             19:39.59   19:10.33  
       31.17  1:04.62  1:39.16  2:13.94  2:48.83  3:23.86  3:58.94  4:33.59
     5:07.83  5:42.01  6:16.35  6:50.69  7:25.08  7:59.43  8:34.68  9:09.50
     9:44.73 10:20.12 10:55.55 11:31.45 12:07.22 12:43.26 13:19.28 13:54.84
    14:30.69 15:06.31 15:41.89 16:18.03 16:53.31 17:28.13 18:02.61 18:37.54
    19:10.33
 19 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV             20:07.03   19:14.61  
       32.70  1:08.27  1:44.13  2:19.80  2:54.12  3:29.14  4:04.00  4:39.08
     5:13.71  5:48.65  6:23.96  6:59.00  7:34.26  8:09.58  8:44.20  9:18.83
     9:53.75 10:29.12 11:04.38 11:39.69 12:14.43 12:49.84 13:25.36 14:00.45
    14:35.45 15:10.71 15:45.65 16:20.65 16:55.51 17:30.14 18:05.45 18:41.05
    19:14.61
 20 Trampert, Paul J          14 Curl-PV             20:52.73   19:14.97  
       30.04  1:03.23  1:37.45  2:12.29  2:46.72  3:21.38  3:56.31  4:31.21
     5:06.50  5:41.78  6:16.95  6:52.53  7:28.26  8:03.24  8:38.87  9:14.24
     9:49.86 10:25.64 11:01.65 11:37.33 12:12.91 12:48.70 13:23.52 13:59.02
    14:34.35 15:09.52 15:44.55 16:20.21 16:54.84 17:30.18 18:05.64 18:41.58
    19:14.97
 21 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV             19:53.98   19:18.30  
       30.68  1:04.82  1:39.87  2:14.26  2:49.45  3:24.37  3:59.50  4:34.44
     5:09.91  5:44.81  6:20.10  6:55.29  7:30.23  8:05.91  8:41.33  9:16.73
     9:52.47 10:27.57 11:03.55 11:38.94 12:15.04 12:49.94 13:25.86 14:01.94
    14:36.84 15:12.55 15:48.19 16:23.39 16:58.72 17:33.88 18:09.25 18:44.03
    19:18.30
 22 Lichtenfels, Ryan         13 Fish-PV             19:05.59   19:25.59  
       30.85  1:05.22  1:39.99  2:14.83  2:49.27  3:23.60  3:58.64  4:33.24
     5:08.15  5:43.08  6:18.03  6:53.02  7:28.47  8:03.95  8:39.33  9:15.19
     9:50.99 10:26.51 11:02.32 11:38.30 12:14.16 12:50.34 13:26.16 14:02.20
    14:38.24 15:14.23 15:50.36 16:26.94 17:02.71 17:38.98 18:15.19 18:51.12
    19:25.59
 23 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV          18:54.25   19:25.68  
       29.95  1:03.51  1:38.43  2:13.52  2:48.89  3:24.23  3:59.66  4:35.28
     5:11.09  5:46.75  6:22.83  6:58.60  7:34.29  8:10.00  8:45.55  9:21.39
     9:57.26 10:32.85 11:08.55 11:44.11 12:19.90 12:55.76 13:31.41 14:07.28
    14:43.05 15:18.96 15:54.48 16:29.97 17:05.49 17:41.18 18:16.45 18:51.56
    19:25.68
 24 Morstein, Andrew M        13 Rmsc-PV             20:27.36   19:40.64  
       33.58  1:11.05  1:49.29  2:27.41  3:03.02  3:38.83  4:14.63  4:49.35
     5:24.67  5:59.38  6:34.88  7:10.47  7:46.22  8:22.06  8:58.03  9:34.10
    10:10.06 10:45.66 11:21.18 11:57.07 12:32.98 13:08.72 13:44.76 14:20.66
    14:56.59 15:32.38 16:08.13 16:43.73 17:19.05 17:54.99 18:31.05 19:06.77
    19:40.64
 25 Wong, Brian W             14 VSC-PV              19:19.32   19:47.57  
       30.77  1:04.67  1:39.17  2:14.19  2:49.24  3:24.68  3:59.74  4:34.86
     5:09.99  5:45.45  6:20.92  6:57.04  7:33.04  8:09.18  8:45.93  9:22.66
     9:59.09 10:35.42 11:11.79 11:48.27 12:25.16 13:02.16 13:38.76 14:15.84
    14:52.55 15:29.61 16:06.69 16:44.39 17:21.53 17:58.41 18:35.81 19:12.15
    19:47.57
 26 Gustafson, Max J          14 TCSD-PV             20:11.83   19:48.87  
       32.13  1:07.07  1:42.98  2:18.92  2:55.60  3:32.54  4:09.14  4:46.00
     5:23.49  5:59.75  6:36.03  7:12.08  7:48.18  8:25.29  9:01.29  9:37.32
    10:13.82 10:49.62 11:25.83 12:02.47 12:38.66 13:14.55 13:49.72 14:25.79
    15:02.23 15:38.80 16:15.17 16:51.67 17:27.82 18:03.69 18:39.49 19:15.55
    19:48.87
 27 Matt, Ryan C              13 Curl-PV             20:29.02   20:06.87  
       30.93  1:06.87  1:44.32  2:21.49  2:57.94  3:35.79  4:12.87  4:48.92
     5:24.92  6:02.38  6:39.03  7:14.83  7:52.17  8:27.69  9:04.99  9:42.33
    10:19.20 10:55.28 11:32.06 12:08.39 12:46.02 13:22.69 13:58.15 14:35.91
    15:13.37 15:50.59 16:28.36 17:05.79 17:43.90 18:20.50 18:57.75 19:34.28
    20:06.87
 28 Campanella, Paul J        14 AAC-PV              20:45.40   20:07.63  
       33.71  1:10.07  1:47.54  2:25.37  3:02.99  3:40.25  4:17.13  4:54.17
     5:31.22  6:08.44  6:45.58  7:22.87  7:59.67  8:36.56  9:13.03  9:50.31
    10:26.88 11:04.12 11:40.74 12:17.22 12:53.65 13:29.72 14:05.93 14:42.21
    15:18.30 15:54.43 16:30.56 17:06.81 17:43.29 18:19.63 18:56.06 19:32.53
    20:07.63
 29 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV             20:16.54   20:08.66  
       33.05  1:10.29  1:46.57  2:22.44  2:58.50  3:35.51  4:11.23  4:47.57
     5:24.07  5:59.86  6:36.86  7:13.29  7:50.13  8:26.99  9:04.35  9:41.80
    10:17.77 10:56.02 11:32.82 12:10.30 12:47.43 13:24.35 14:01.18 14:38.29
    15:15.98 15:53.39 16:29.94 17:06.66 17:43.50 18:20.85 18:57.60 19:33.31
    20:08.66
 30 Bumiller, Mark T          13 Curl-PV             20:54.93   20:19.93  
       29.97  1:08.71  1:49.86  2:24.07  2:59.99  3:36.18  4:11.98  4:48.18
     5:24.77  6:01.56  6:37.39  7:14.20  7:51.32  8:27.81  9:05.88  9:44.07
    10:21.74 10:59.04 11:35.56 12:13.00 12:50.81 13:27.67 14:05.39 14:42.71
    15:19.13 15:56.96 16:34.26 17:11.81 17:49.63 18:28.10 19:05.49 19:42.85
    20:19.93
 31 Cawley, Max A             13 TCSD-PV             20:55.69   20:46.54  
       32.43  1:08.92  1:46.46  2:24.69  3:02.84  3:40.75  4:18.76  4:56.28
     5:34.81  6:13.01  6:50.73  7:29.26  8:08.73  8:46.57  9:24.63 10:03.20
    10:41.57 11:19.68 11:57.57 12:36.36 13:14.52 13:52.41 14:30.20 15:08.05
    15:46.12 16:24.42 17:02.84 17:40.45 18:18.41 18:56.31 19:33.29 20:11.07
    20:46.54
 -- Dittemore, Scott S        13 Curl-PV             20:28.80         NS  
 -- Duffin, Avery M           14 Rmsc-PV             20:38.03        SCR  
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              4:18.00    4:14.99   20  
       27.36    57.76  1:29.88  2:02.10  2:39.99  3:18.00  3:46.61  4:14.99
  2 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              4:22.99    4:16.13   17  
       28.08  1:00.27  1:34.16  2:07.42  2:43.73  3:19.78  3:48.66  4:16.13
  3 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              4:18.48    4:18.23   16  
       27.77    58.97  1:31.75  2:03.90  2:42.10  3:20.31  3:49.44  4:18.23
  4 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              4:24.20    4:19.39   15  
       26.55    57.43  1:28.99  2:00.53  2:39.73  3:18.15  3:48.81  4:19.39
  5 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              4:23.27    4:23.42   14  
       28.02  1:00.26  1:35.39  2:10.16  2:46.02  3:22.68  3:53.71  4:23.42
  6 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              4:33.76    4:33.19   13  
       28.63  1:01.44  1:34.89  2:08.26  2:48.89  3:30.22  4:02.39  4:33.19
  7 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              4:35.40    4:33.33   12  
       28.48  1:02.06  1:35.38  2:08.81  2:50.44  3:32.50  4:03.81  4:33.33
  8 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              4:34.27    4:34.72   11  
       28.82  1:02.44  1:38.29  2:13.98  2:52.08  3:30.37  4:02.86  4:34.72
B - Final
  9 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               4:40.52    4:31.08    9  
       29.72  1:02.92  1:36.45  2:09.82  2:48.36  3:27.58  4:00.21  4:31.08
 10 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              4:37.45    4:31.97    7  
       28.34  1:01.54  1:37.55  2:13.46  2:52.60  3:33.05  4:02.95  4:31.97
 11 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              4:41.97    4:39.47    6  
       29.84  1:05.82  1:41.32  2:16.27  2:55.93  3:36.33  4:08.69  4:39.47
 12 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              4:39.09    4:39.61    5  
       30.28  1:04.69  1:38.58  2:12.64  2:55.05  3:37.85  4:09.43  4:39.61
 13 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                4:43.34    4:41.70    4  
       30.72  1:04.73  1:40.20  2:15.85  2:56.80  3:37.23  4:09.66  4:41.70
 14 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              4:47.18    4:42.42    3  
       29.42  1:03.60  1:40.46  2:19.08  2:59.16  3:40.47  4:11.47  4:42.42
 15 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              4:48.75    4:43.77    2  
       30.76  1:05.63  1:41.94  2:19.10  2:58.70  3:39.53  4:12.46  4:43.77
 16 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              4:49.04    4:55.25    1  
       29.22  1:04.87  1:41.90  2:17.65  3:02.49  3:48.11  4:22.68  4:55.25
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinrichsen, Phillip P     14 Curl-PV              4:20.43    4:18.00  
       27.51    58.28  1:30.40  2:02.66  2:40.77  3:19.23  3:48.78  4:18.00
  2 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett   14 Curl-PV              4:19.31    4:18.48  
       27.29    58.79  1:32.22  2:05.37  2:42.72  3:20.76  3:49.82  4:18.48
  3 Finelli, Drew S           14 Curl-PV              4:23.67    4:22.99  
       28.81  1:01.87  1:36.21  2:10.27  2:47.19  3:24.70  3:54.61  4:22.99
  4 Melillo, Simone           14 Curl-PV              4:23.51    4:23.27  
       28.09    58.83  1:33.51  2:07.63  2:43.70  3:21.04  3:52.90  4:23.27
  5 McLaughlin, Jimmy R       14 TCSD-PV              4:23.83    4:24.20  
       27.10    58.38  1:30.17  2:02.28  2:42.03  3:21.40  3:53.32  4:24.20
  6 Mechak, Ben P             14 Rmsc-PV              4:40.75    4:33.76  
       28.95  1:01.90  1:35.33  2:08.23  2:48.58  3:29.53  4:02.36  4:33.76
  7 Knecht, Josef M           13 Rmsc-PV              4:46.85    4:34.27  
       30.12  1:05.60  1:41.14  2:15.50  2:54.63  3:32.53  4:04.28  4:34.27
  8 Iselin, David T           14 Rmsc-PV              4:34.18    4:35.40  
       29.31  1:03.31  1:36.75  2:10.01  2:51.96  3:33.86  4:05.36  4:35.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hepp, Christopher L       14 Rmsc-PV              4:36.59    4:37.45  
       29.27  1:03.67  1:39.92  2:16.34  2:56.22  3:37.19  4:07.67  4:37.45
 10 Swallow, Nathan C         14 Rmsc-PV              4:40.36    4:39.09  
       30.45  1:04.06  1:37.98  2:11.61  2:53.66  3:36.68  4:08.49  4:39.09
 11 Allen, Michael D          14 AAC-PV               4:35.07    4:40.52  
       28.99  1:02.98  1:38.88  2:14.94  2:53.94  3:34.51  4:08.00  4:40.52
 12 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     14 OCCS-PV              4:37.02    4:41.97  
       28.32  1:03.12  1:39.03  2:15.09  2:56.01  3:37.14  4:09.92  4:41.97
 13 Nichols, Dan C            14 PM-PV                4:46.91    4:43.34  
       29.65  1:04.21  1:40.73  2:15.87  2:57.54  3:39.39  4:11.27  4:43.34
 14 Orellana, Miguel E        14 Rmsc-PV              4:49.33    4:47.18  
       29.51  1:05.24  1:44.01  2:22.57  3:02.93  3:44.25  4:15.96  4:47.18
 15 Yang, Yang                13 Rmsc-PV              4:52.41    4:48.75  
       31.51  1:06.97  1:44.11  2:21.97  3:02.54  3:43.63  4:16.43  4:48.75
 16 Benjamin, Ethan A         14 Rmsc-PV              4:59.11    4:49.04  
       29.07  1:04.41  1:40.94  2:15.78  3:00.29  3:44.08  4:17.36  4:49.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wells, Trae T             14 Curl-PV              4:49.62    4:49.74  
       30.01  1:07.49  1:43.57  2:18.90  3:00.67  3:43.67  4:17.06  4:49.74
 18 Vuong, David C            13 Rmsc-PV              4:55.29    4:50.74  
       32.26  1:09.54  1:45.63  2:21.31  3:04.61  3:47.87  4:19.95  4:50.74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wheatley, Zac M           13 AAC-PV               5:01.77    4:52.50  
       31.48  1:06.73  1:45.62  2:23.07  3:05.20  3:46.94  4:21.55  4:52.50
 20 Herrmann, Ricky A         13 VSC-PV               5:02.41    4:54.52  
       30.65  1:06.00  1:43.23  2:20.34  3:02.81  3:46.08  4:20.38  4:54.52
 21 Finn, Joseph W            13 Rmsc-PV              5:02.50    4:55.12  
       32.84  1:11.06  1:46.46  2:21.74  3:04.58  3:48.10  4:21.92  4:55.12
 22 Lewis, Jake W             13 Curl-PV              5:05.33    4:56.32  
       32.40  1:10.05  1:46.26  2:22.10  3:06.77  3:51.79  4:24.29  4:56.32
 23 Leegan, Matthew P         13 Curl-PV              4:58.32    4:57.30  
       30.66  1:06.62  1:44.88  2:23.27  3:05.41  3:48.76  4:23.77  4:57.30
 24 Lucas, Benjamin N         13 AVST-PV              5:03.49    4:58.15  
       32.18  1:10.42  1:49.81  2:28.80  3:10.09  3:51.44  4:25.41  4:58.15
 25 Wong, Brian W             14 VSC-PV               5:03.09    4:59.61  
       33.42  1:10.73  1:50.60  2:30.49  3:10.77  3:52.15  4:26.70  4:59.61
 26 Larson, Michael T         13 Rmsc-PV              5:03.04    4:59.73  
       31.54  1:09.45  1:45.75  2:23.17  3:08.42  3:53.96  4:59.73         
 27 Parker, Justin M          14 Rmsc-PV              5:05.99    4:59.79  
       34.14  1:13.20  1:49.43  2:24.56  3:10.83  3:55.54  4:28.26  4:59.79
 28 Gerlach, Ethan E          13 MSSC-PV              5:06.13    5:00.67  
       32.07  1:09.92  1:48.71  2:26.54  3:10.12  3:55.41  4:28.80  5:00.67
 29 Cooper, Chris M           14 Curl-PV              5:09.61    5:00.69  
       31.21  1:09.20  1:47.31  2:24.78  3:08.37  3:53.07  4:27.48  5:00.69
 30 Feasley, Robert A         13 Rmsc-PV              5:03.10    5:01.37  
       31.66  1:09.06  1:47.52  2:26.00  3:10.57  3:55.42  4:28.71  5:01.37
 31 Tomajczyk, Ryan M         13 Machine-PV           4:53.61    5:01.75  
       32.81  1:10.97  1:49.32  2:28.22  3:09.97  3:52.66  4:27.39  5:01.75
 32 Ham, Brennon G            14 Rmsc-PV              5:10.35    5:03.35  
       31.52  1:09.48  1:49.32  2:29.10  3:10.91  3:54.12  4:30.22  5:03.35
 33 Erickson, Bryan P         14 Rmsc-PV              5:11.98    5:03.55  
       33.11  1:10.99  1:49.12  2:28.31  3:11.57  3:56.07  4:30.42  5:03.55
 34 Lippincott, Kevin M       14 TNT-PV               5:03.76    5:11.81  
       31.94  1:09.78  1:49.49  2:28.34  3:14.42  4:00.77  4:36.60  5:11.81
 35 Brown, Cole A             13 Rmsc-PV              5:08.71    5:12.21  
                       1:54.53  2:36.33  3:18.57  4:01.13  5:12.21         
 -- Maddux, Andy T            14 Snowbirds-PV         5:02.97         DQ  
       31.88  1:09.65  1:49.59  2:27.70  3:06.72  3:46.31  4:20.42       DQ
 -- Siren, Patrick P          14 PM-PV                5:11.47         NS  
 -- Penning, Matt R           13 OCCS-PV              5:09.75        SCR