PVS SHORT COURSE 14 & UNDER
JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
March 6-9, 2003
George Mason University
PVS-03-25

Meet Results



Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               25.90      24.85  
  2 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                26.48      25.12  
  3 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                25.80      25.17  
  4 Jackson, Brandon L        12 Curl-PV                26.30      25.71  
  5 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                26.02      25.86  
  5 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  26.09      25.86  
  7 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                25.86      25.91  
  8 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                26.73      25.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                26.55      26.16  
 10 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                27.46      26.29  
 11 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             27.01      26.53  
 12 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                26.24      26.54  
 13 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                26.35      26.74  
 14 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV                27.56      26.77  
 15 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV                27.66      26.82  
 16 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                27.56      26.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                27.22      26.91  
 18 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV                27.75      27.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV                28.77      27.11  
 20 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV             28.42      27.20  
 21 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV                27.59      27.28  
 22 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                27.67      27.44  
 23 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV                27.65      27.47  
 24 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV                27.75      27.50  
 25 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                27.35      27.52  
 25 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV                28.53      27.52  
 27 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                27.41      27.57  
 28 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                27.29      27.66  
 29 Williams, Drake W         12 TIBU-PV                28.46      27.68  
 30 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 29.06      27.69  
 31 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                29.37      27.72  
 32 Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV                29.05      27.75  
 33 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV                27.94      27.86  
 34 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV                28.95      27.99  
 35 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV                 27.95      28.04  
 36 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV                29.36      28.09  
 37 Clark, Patrick I          12 FBST-PV                29.38      28.11  
 38 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV             27.93      28.12  
 39 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV                28.38      28.14  
 40 Lytle, Patrick T          11 Curl-PV                28.74      28.18  
 41 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV                27.97      28.24  
 42 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV                28.37      28.26  
 43 Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV                28.56      28.34  
 44 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV                27.71      28.37  
 45 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV                27.90      28.42  
 45 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                28.66      28.42  
 47 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV           29.03      28.46  
 48 Perrot, Hunter G          12 YORK-PV                29.20      28.53  
 49 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV                29.01      28.54  
 50 Risse, Bill P             11 YORK-PV                29.22      28.56  
 51 Ross, Anthony B           12 DCPR-PV                28.07      28.62  
 52 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV             28.81      28.64  
 53 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV                28.66      28.66  
 54 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV                28.44      28.67  
 55 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                29.34      28.72  
 56 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV           28.99      28.74  
 57 Collier, CB B             11 Machine-PV             28.97      28.76  
 58 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                28.41      28.80  
 59 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV                29.44      28.82  
 60 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV             29.48      28.83  
 61 Balberde, Will A          12 MAKO-PV                28.62      28.95  
 61 Fisher, Tyler R           12 MAKO-PV                29.24      28.95  
 63 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV                29.41      29.03  
 64 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                28.75      29.04  
 65 Miller, Alex O            12 Fish-PV                29.42      29.06  
 66 Munch, Robbie C           11 Machine-PV             29.37      29.07  
 67 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                28.70      29.21  
 68 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV                29.08      29.22  
 69 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV                29.24      29.31  
 70 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 28.87      29.32  
 70 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV             29.25      29.32  
 72 Katz, Justin C            12 Rmsc-PV                29.42      29.47  
 73 Krebs, Sam T              11 Curl-PV                29.42      29.53  
 74 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV                28.87      29.55  
 75 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                29.15      29.61  
 76 Cate, Danny B             11 Machine-PV             29.37      29.69  
 77 Vest, Kevin M             11 Machine-PV             28.60      30.23  
 -- Stodter, Casey J          12 Rmsc-PV                28.78         NS  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV                29.35         NS  
 -- Song, Philip H            12 MSSC-PV                28.75         NS  
 -- Smith, Zachary T          11 Curl-PV                29.26         NS  
 -- Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV                28.61         NS  
 -- Grant, Max M              12 AAC-PV                 29.46         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               54.05      53.79   20  
       25.96    53.79                                                      
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                55.39      54.13   17  
       26.11    54.13                                                      
  3 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                54.19      54.21   16  
       26.15    54.21                                                      
  4 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  56.36      55.73   15  
       26.40    55.73                                                      
  5 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV                56.88      56.25   14  
       27.12    56.25                                                      
  6 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                56.40      56.32   13  
       26.60    56.32                                                      
  7 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                57.62      57.16   12  
       27.23    57.16                                                      
  8 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                57.94      57.72   11  
       27.65    57.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                58.10      54.93    9  
       26.66    54.93                                                      
 10 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                59.44      58.23    7  
       27.65    58.23                                                      
 11 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                58.45      58.44    6  
       27.46    58.44                                                      
 12 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                58.95      58.52    4.5
       28.10    58.52                                                      
 12 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV                59.21      58.52    4.5
       27.45    58.52                                                      
 14 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV                59.13      58.65    3  
       28.40    58.65                                                      
 15 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV                59.30      58.86    2  
       28.58    58.86                                                      
 16 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                59.17      59.16    1  
       28.00    59.16                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               55.32      54.05  
       26.42    54.05                                                      
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                55.89      54.19  
       25.99    54.19                                                      
  3 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV                56.13      55.39  
  4 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  57.86      56.36  
       26.92    56.36                                                      
  5 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                57.79      56.40  
       26.95    56.40                                                      
  6 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV                58.11      56.88  
       27.02    56.88                                                      
  7 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                59.75      57.62  
       27.96    57.62                                                      
  8 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                58.85      57.94  
       27.66    57.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                56.56      58.10  
       27.91    58.10                                                      
 10 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                58.98      58.45  
       27.68    58.45                                                      
 11 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                58.19      58.95  
       28.37    58.95                                                      
 12 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              1:01.82      59.13  
       28.47    59.13                                                      
 13 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                58.14      59.17  
       28.37    59.17                                                      
 14 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              1:01.20      59.21  
       28.01    59.21                                                      
 15 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.82      59.30  
       28.63    59.30                                                      
 16 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.19      59.44  
       28.37    59.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              1:01.93      59.93  
       29.01    59.93                                                      
 18 Jackson, Brandon L        12 Curl-PV              1:01.40    1:00.10  
       27.80  1:00.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV              1:02.07    1:00.14  
       29.20  1:00.14                                                      
 20 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:01.42    1:00.28  
       27.94  1:00.28                                                      
 21 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              1:00.39    1:00.50  
       29.55  1:00.50                                                      
 22 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV              1:00.09    1:00.96  
       28.95  1:00.96                                                      
 23 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:02.45    1:01.09  
       29.31  1:01.09                                                      
 24 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              1:01.91    1:01.17  
       28.96  1:01.17                                                      
 25 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:01.78    1:01.18  
       29.11  1:01.18                                                      
 26 Lytle, Patrick T          11 Curl-PV              1:02.70    1:01.50  
       29.35  1:01.50                                                      
 27 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:02.28    1:01.56  
       28.95  1:01.56                                                      
 28 Stodter, Casey J          12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.23    1:01.69  
       29.49  1:01.69                                                      
 29 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.35    1:01.93  
       30.21  1:01.93                                                      
 30 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              1:01.50    1:01.95  
       29.25  1:01.95                                                      
 30 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              1:02.37    1:01.95  
       29.67  1:01.95                                                      
 32 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.67    1:01.96  
       28.84  1:01.96                                                      
 33 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           1:03.10    1:02.07  
       29.45  1:02.07                                                      
 34 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV              1:02.05    1:02.33  
       29.94  1:02.33                                                      
 35 Williams, Drake W         12 TIBU-PV              1:02.43    1:02.43  
       30.47  1:02.43                                                      
 36 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              1:01.42    1:02.56  
       30.13  1:02.56                                                      
 37 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              1:03.14    1:02.62  
       30.34  1:02.62                                                      
 38 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:02.17    1:02.82  
       28.99  1:02.82                                                      
 39 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.14    1:03.42  
       30.44  1:03.42                                                      
 40 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              1:03.34    1:03.44  
       30.58  1:03.44                                                      
 41 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:02.05    1:03.61  
       30.20  1:03.61                                                      
 42 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:03.08    1:04.02  
       30.45  1:04.02                                                      
 43 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:03.28    1:08.14  
       33.01  1:08.14                                                      
 -- Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              1:03.07         NS  
 -- Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.35         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:02.17    1:58.77   20  
       26.96    56.64  1:27.71  1:58.77                                    
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              2:03.36    2:00.44   17  
       27.24    57.33  1:28.97  2:00.44                                    
  3 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:04.69    2:02.62   16  
       28.76  1:00.50  1:31.88  2:02.62                                    
  4 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:02.54    2:03.01   15  
       27.60    58.82  1:31.49  2:03.01                                    
  5 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              2:06.34    2:05.68   14  
       29.08  1:00.90  1:33.61  2:05.68                                    
  6 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              2:07.22    2:06.21   13  
       29.75  1:02.28  1:36.43  2:06.21                                    
  7 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:06.31    2:07.14   12  
       29.04  1:01.19  1:34.72  2:07.14                                    
  8 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:07.37    2:07.48   11  
       29.26  1:01.52  1:34.74  2:07.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:10.22    2:06.34    9  
       29.12  1:01.19  1:34.58  2:06.34                                    
 10 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              2:09.95    2:06.49    7  
       29.35  1:02.18  1:35.30  2:06.49                                    
 11 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              2:07.57    2:07.82    6  
       29.16  1:01.26  1:34.88  2:07.82                                    
 12 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              2:10.73    2:08.29    5  
       29.15  1:01.68  1:35.39  2:08.29                                    
 13 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              2:12.01    2:11.42    4  
       29.76  1:03.47  1:38.62  2:11.42                                    
 14 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              2:11.87    2:12.10    3  
       30.44  1:03.76  1:38.38  2:12.10                                    
 15 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              2:12.96    2:12.16    2  
       29.60  1:03.33  1:38.74  2:12.16                                    
 16 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV              2:12.56    2:14.57    1  
       30.43  1:04.42  1:39.58  2:14.57                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:58.23    2:02.17  
       27.52    58.04  1:29.52  2:02.17                                    
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                   NT    2:02.54  
       27.99    59.19  1:31.38  2:02.54                                    
  3 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              2:08.00    2:03.36  
       28.22  1:00.35  1:32.75  2:03.36                                    
  4 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:09.00    2:04.69  
       29.12  1:01.25  1:33.96  2:04.69                                    
  5 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:10.55    2:06.31  
       29.00  1:01.04  1:33.80  2:06.31                                    
  6 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              2:08.93    2:06.34  
       28.24    59.87  1:33.30  2:06.34                                    
  7 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              2:07.00    2:07.22  
       29.91  1:02.13  1:35.54  2:07.22                                    
  8 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:07.35    2:07.37  
       29.33  1:01.46  1:34.49  2:07.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              2:10.80    2:07.57  
       29.07  1:01.04  1:34.56  2:07.57                                    
 10 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              2:06.30    2:09.95  
       28.79  1:01.73  1:35.93  2:09.95                                    
 11 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:09.67    2:10.22  
       29.58  1:02.09  1:36.05  2:10.22                                    
 12 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              2:11.00    2:10.73  
       30.77  1:04.45  1:38.24  2:10.73                                    
 13 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              2:16.85    2:11.87  
       30.92  1:04.18  1:37.99  2:11.87                                    
 14 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              2:15.39    2:12.01  
       29.95  1:03.67  1:39.06  2:12.01                                    
 15 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV              2:16.16    2:12.56  
       30.38  1:04.27  1:39.62  2:12.56                                    
 16 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              2:14.23    2:12.96  
       30.03  1:04.01  1:39.25  2:12.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              2:13.22    2:13.18  
       30.69  1:04.05  1:38.96  2:13.18                                    
 18 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              2:14.62    2:13.93  
       30.42  1:03.92  1:39.07  2:13.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              2:14.72    2:13.99  
       30.20  1:04.19  1:40.32  2:13.99                                    
 20 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV              2:16.35    2:14.22  
       31.85  1:05.40  1:39.29  2:14.22                                    
 21 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                2:14.25    2:15.12  
       32.58  1:07.36  1:42.24  2:15.12                                    
 22 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              2:10.66    2:15.33  
       31.80  1:06.77  1:41.74  2:15.33                                    
 23 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:16.49    2:15.34  
       30.96  1:05.21  1:40.25  2:15.34                                    
 24 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              2:17.16    2:16.02  
       30.91  1:06.55  1:41.86  2:16.02                                    
 25 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              2:16.67    2:16.09  
       32.15  1:07.53  1:42.43  2:16.09                                    
 26 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           2:19.13    2:16.94  
       31.41  1:06.66  1:42.35  2:16.94                                    
 27 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              2:16.39    2:17.14  
       32.10  1:07.02  1:42.59  2:17.14                                    
 28 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV           2:16.37    2:17.44  
       31.60  1:07.07  1:43.99  2:17.44                                    
 29 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              2:15.98    2:17.83  
       30.90  1:06.15  1:42.07  2:17.83                                    
 30 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              2:17.93    2:18.16  
       30.82  1:05.61  1:42.73  2:18.16                                    
 31 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              2:15.31    2:18.98  
       31.38  1:06.25  1:42.35  2:18.98                                    
 32 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              2:15.17    2:19.46  
       33.09  1:08.60  1:45.29  2:19.46                                    
 33 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              2:19.58    2:20.09  
       30.36  1:05.92  1:44.19  2:20.09                                    
 34 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV              2:18.15    2:20.39  
       31.54  1:07.93  1:45.71  2:20.39                                    
 35 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV              2:08.88    2:21.77  
       31.39  1:08.12  1:45.22  2:21.77                                    
 36 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              2:17.92    2:21.92  
       31.26  1:07.80  1:45.25  2:21.92                                    
 37 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              2:13.85    2:22.44  
       31.01  1:07.03  1:45.07  2:22.44                                    
 -- Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              2:19.61         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              5:16.34    5:18.54   20  
       28.55    59.36  1:30.98  2:03.23  2:35.84  3:08.04  3:40.59  4:13.12
     4:46.48  5:18.54                                                      
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              5:22.89    5:21.32   17  
       29.14  1:00.90  1:32.99  2:05.49  2:38.04  3:10.79  3:43.50  4:15.95
     4:49.14  5:21.32                                                      
  3 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              5:35.20    5:22.78   16  
       29.40  1:01.26  1:33.56  2:06.45  2:39.23  3:12.13  3:45.23  4:18.36
     4:51.39  5:22.78                                                      
  4 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              5:27.79    5:24.38   15  
       28.91  1:01.18  1:34.00  2:07.23  2:40.68  3:13.86  3:46.87  4:20.26
     4:52.92  5:24.38                                                      
  5 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              5:43.41    5:34.63   14  
       28.78  1:01.40  1:34.65  2:07.34  2:41.24  3:16.31  3:50.88  4:26.24
     5:01.45  5:34.63                                                      
  6 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              5:41.20    5:35.19   13  
       29.45  1:02.22  1:35.76  2:09.85  2:44.53  3:19.23  3:53.90  4:28.33
     5:02.74  5:35.19                                                      
  7 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              5:45.82    5:36.71   12  
       29.63  1:02.66  1:36.54  2:10.97  2:45.60  3:20.00  3:54.26  4:29.11
     5:03.25  5:36.71                                                      
  8 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              5:48.76    5:46.17   11  
       31.21  1:05.66  1:41.18  2:16.07  2:50.73  3:25.89  4:01.15  4:36.32
     5:11.86  5:46.17                                                      
  9 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              5:43.21    5:48.63    9  
       29.77  1:03.07  1:37.69  2:13.08  2:48.94  3:25.25  4:01.64  4:37.74
     5:13.53  5:48.63                                                      
 10 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              6:02.64    5:49.59    7  
       32.27  1:07.66  1:42.90  2:18.46  2:54.57  3:30.44  4:05.76  4:41.15
     5:16.71  5:49.59                                                      
 11 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              5:58.77    5:49.65    6  
       30.40  1:04.66  1:40.35  2:16.79  2:52.28  3:27.94  4:03.78  4:39.69
     5:15.38  5:49.65                                                      
 12 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              5:54.89    5:50.57    5  
       31.90  1:07.33  1:42.78  2:17.36  2:52.78  3:28.86  4:04.41  4:40.19
     5:15.59  5:50.57                                                      
 13 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              5:51.67    5:52.16    4  
       31.59  1:06.20  1:40.94  2:15.98  2:51.21  3:27.50  4:04.19  4:41.28
     5:17.30  5:52.16                                                      
 14 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              5:56.17    5:53.61    3  
       30.69  1:05.39  1:41.29  2:16.92  2:53.08  3:29.63  4:06.57  4:42.99
     5:19.22  5:53.61                                                      
 15 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              5:56.87    5:53.71    2  
       30.73  1:04.78  1:40.78  2:17.11  2:54.11  3:30.45  4:07.68  4:44.50
     5:20.86  5:53.71                                                      
 16 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              6:05.26    5:55.08    1  
       31.00  1:06.85  1:43.58  2:19.70  2:56.25  3:31.87  4:08.25  4:45.17
     5:21.91  5:55.08                                                      
 17 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                5:57.32    5:55.78  
       32.04  1:07.00  1:43.55  2:20.47  2:56.93  3:33.32  4:09.94  4:46.03
     5:21.74  5:55.78                                                      
 18 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              6:01.40    5:56.56  
       31.61  1:06.77  1:42.73  2:18.44  2:54.83  3:31.26  4:07.91  4:45.27
     5:21.58  5:56.56                                                      
 19 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV              6:01.47    5:57.08  
       31.43  1:07.14  1:43.82  2:20.65  2:57.44  3:34.07  4:10.73  4:47.08
     5:22.97  5:57.08                                                      
 20 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              6:00.60    5:58.48  
       31.17  1:06.59  1:43.26  2:19.32  2:55.78  3:33.02  4:09.40  4:46.57
     5:23.17  5:58.48                                                      
 21 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              6:04.86    6:00.11  
       31.96  1:08.19  1:44.46  2:20.82  2:58.42  3:35.04  4:12.06  4:50.06
     5:26.95  6:00.11                                                      
 22 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         6:03.91    6:03.05  
       32.77  1:08.96  1:46.05  2:23.49  2:59.64  3:37.16  4:14.25  4:51.95
     5:28.51  6:03.05                                                      
 23 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              5:55.32    6:05.76  
       31.20  1:06.66  1:43.87  2:20.80  2:57.76  3:37.22  4:16.04  4:52.46
     5:30.49  6:05.76                                                      
 24 Douville, Colin J         12 FAST-PV              5:56.08    6:11.19  
       33.50  1:11.59  1:50.16  2:27.97  3:05.72  3:42.74  4:20.34  4:58.26
     5:35.30  6:11.19                                                      
 25 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV              6:03.68    6:12.12  
       31.69  1:06.76  1:43.31  2:21.41  2:59.93  3:38.28  4:17.86  4:56.61
     5:35.47  6:12.12                                                      
 -- Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              5:57.88        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                28.62      28.51   20  
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV                29.49      29.10   17  
  3 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                30.67      30.23   16  
  4 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV                30.98      30.30   15  
  5 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                30.42      30.37   14  
  6 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                30.32      30.42   13  
  7 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  30.98      30.87   12  
  8 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV                30.89      30.96   11  
B - Final
  9 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                31.70      31.04    9  
 10 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                31.87      31.14    7  
 11 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                31.29      31.17    6  
 12 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV                31.50      31.52    5  
 13 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             31.80      31.55    4  
 14 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                32.12      31.61    3  
 15 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV                32.07      31.65    2  
 16 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 32.18      32.27    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV                28.60      28.62  
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV                30.66      29.49  
  3 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                30.54      30.32  
  4 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV                29.29      30.42  
  5 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV                32.06      30.67  
  6 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV                31.88      30.89  
  7 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV                31.28      30.98  
  7 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  31.56      30.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                31.14      31.29  
 10 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV                32.03      31.50  
 11 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                31.26      31.70  
 12 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             31.19      31.80  
 13 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV                32.77      31.87  
 14 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV                33.53      32.07  
 15 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV                31.56      32.12  
 16 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 33.23      32.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coe, Robert C             12 Rmsc-PV                34.12      32.25  
 18 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV                32.82      32.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV             31.76      32.31  
 20 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV                32.04      32.35  
 21 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV                33.46      32.42  
 22 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV                31.44      32.45  
 23 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV                33.37      32.58  
 24 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV                32.96      32.69  
 25 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV                32.67      32.76  
 26 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV                33.38      32.77  
 27 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                33.71      32.79  
 28 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV                32.46      32.83  
 29 Lister, Colm M            11 TNT-PV                 33.76      32.86  
 30 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV                32.43      33.00  
 31 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 34.25      33.07  
 32 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV                 34.55      33.13  
 33 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                32.27      33.17  
 34 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV           33.76      33.27  
 35 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV             33.57      33.32  
 36 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV                33.08      33.33  
 37 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV                32.62      33.36  
 38 Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV                34.46      33.37  
 39 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV                34.02      33.49  
 40 Grant, Max M              12 AAC-PV                 33.68      33.83  
 41 Matson, Erik W            11 TCSD-PV                34.22      34.07  
 42 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                34.20      34.10  
 43 Dahl, Grayson J           12 Machine-PV             34.38      34.11  
 44 Bauernfeind, David R      12 PM-PV                  34.22      34.28  
 45 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                33.60      34.47  
 46 Balberde, Will A          12 MAKO-PV                34.32      34.53  
 47 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV                34.00      35.18  
 48 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV                34.11      35.30  
 49 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV                34.26      35.78  
 -- Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV                33.41         DQ  
 -- Song, Philip H            12 MSSC-PV                32.08         NS  
 -- Dow, Larry M              11 AAC-PV                 34.57         NS  
 -- Parker, Robbie J          12 Machine-PV             34.48         NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV                33.44         NS  
 -- Webb, Will L              12 Machine-PV             34.08         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.71      59.75   20  
       29.37    59.75                                                      
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              1:04.08    1:03.33   17  
       30.52  1:03.33                                                      
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:04.40    1:03.39   16  
       30.87  1:03.39                                                      
  4 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              1:06.06    1:04.29   15  
       31.42  1:04.29                                                      
  5 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.97    1:04.44   14  
       31.47  1:04.44                                                      
  6 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.43    1:04.70   13  
       31.50  1:04.70                                                      
  7 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              1:06.12    1:05.67   12  
       31.85  1:05.67                                                      
  8 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.86    1:05.75   11  
       31.49  1:05.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.23    1:05.16    9  
       31.35  1:05.16                                                      
 10 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              1:07.23    1:05.19    7  
       31.80  1:05.19                                                      
 11 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:07.74    1:06.14    6  
       31.33  1:06.14                                                      
 12 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.12    1:06.46    5  
       32.69  1:06.46                                                      
 13 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.50    1:07.34    4  
       32.96  1:07.34                                                      
 14 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              1:08.29    1:07.66    3  
       32.25  1:07.66                                                      
 15 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              1:07.76    1:08.42    2  
       32.94  1:08.42                                                      
 16 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              1:08.06    1:08.55    1  
       33.05  1:08.55                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:00.91    1:00.71  
       29.37  1:00.71                                                      
  2 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              1:08.42    1:04.08  
       30.88  1:04.08                                                      
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.10    1:04.40  
       31.62  1:04.40                                                      
  4 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.32    1:05.43  
       32.05  1:05.43                                                      
  5 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.75    1:05.86  
       31.96  1:05.86                                                      
  6 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.64    1:05.97  
       32.26  1:05.97                                                      
  7 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              1:06.88    1:06.06  
       32.53  1:06.06                                                      
  8 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              1:07.14    1:06.12  
       32.09  1:06.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.69    1:06.23  
       31.61  1:06.23                                                      
 10 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:10.38    1:07.12  
       33.22  1:07.12                                                      
 11 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              1:08.68    1:07.23  
       33.16  1:07.23                                                      
 12 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.82    1:07.50  
       32.99  1:07.50                                                      
 13 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:08.52    1:07.74  
       32.92  1:07.74                                                      
 14 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              1:10.04    1:07.76  
       33.31  1:07.76                                                      
 15 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              1:05.66    1:08.06  
       33.05  1:08.06                                                      
 16 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              1:13.02    1:08.29  
       32.96  1:08.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              1:11.60    1:08.61  
       33.62  1:08.61                                                      
 18 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.49    1:08.79  
       33.46  1:08.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.75    1:09.00  
       33.20  1:09.00                                                      
 20 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              1:10.33    1:09.44  
       33.85  1:09.44                                                      
 21 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              1:11.05    1:09.47  
       33.14  1:09.47                                                      
 22 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:09.87    1:09.54  
       33.85  1:09.54                                                      
 23 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:08.99    1:09.82  
       33.35  1:09.82                                                      
 23 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.09    1:09.82  
       33.91  1:09.82                                                      
 25 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.02    1:10.01  
       33.99  1:10.01                                                      
 26 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV           1:10.45    1:10.23  
       33.73  1:10.23                                                      
 27 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              1:10.96    1:10.29  
       33.25  1:10.29                                                      
 28 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         1:12.59    1:10.37  
       34.26  1:10.37                                                      
 29 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:09.58    1:10.79  
       33.18  1:10.79                                                      
 30 Spina, Alex M             12 Curl-PV              1:12.67    1:11.03  
       34.78  1:11.03                                                      
 31 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              1:12.40    1:11.57  
       34.63  1:11.57                                                      
 32 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV              1:12.37    1:11.62  
       34.68  1:11.62                                                      
 33 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV              1:11.04    1:12.23  
       35.22  1:12.23                                                      
 34 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV           1:10.55    1:12.24  
       34.65  1:12.24                                                      
 35 Cubeta, Robert L          12 YORK-PV              1:11.81    1:12.50  
       34.66  1:12.50                                                      
 36 Toth, Jimmy D             12 Curl-PV              1:12.90    1:12.79  
       35.26  1:12.79                                                      
 37 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV               1:13.24    1:12.88  
       35.19  1:12.88                                                      
 38 Fisher, Andrew K          11 TNT-PV               1:13.68    1:13.28  
       34.80  1:13.28                                                      
 39 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              1:12.52    1:13.84  
       35.61  1:13.84                                                      
 40 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              1:12.93    1:14.33  
       36.00  1:14.33                                                      
 41 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV              1:12.90    1:14.59  
       36.35  1:14.59                                                      
 -- Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV              1:12.47         NS  
 -- Song, Philip H            12 MSSC-PV              1:12.18         NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV              1:12.88         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                31.23      30.40   20  
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               30.59      31.02   17  
  3 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV             32.51      31.84   16  
  4 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV                 32.85      32.48   15  
  5 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV                32.66      32.57   14  
  6 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV                32.85      32.67   13  
  7 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV                33.10      32.87   12  
  8 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV             32.58      33.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV                33.86      33.39    9  
 10 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                34.11      33.97    7  
 11 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV             34.84      34.41    6  
 12 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                34.13      34.49    5  
 13 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV                34.51      34.63    4  
 14 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                34.10      34.87    3  
 15 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 34.71      35.09    2  
 16 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV                 35.33      35.21    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV               32.12      30.59  
  2 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                31.47      31.23  
  3 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV             32.28      32.51  
  4 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV             33.74      32.58  
  5 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV                32.84      32.66  
  6 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV                33.82      32.85  
  6 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV                 32.74      32.85  
  8 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV                33.19      33.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV                34.96      33.86  
 10 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV                34.69      34.10  
 11 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                35.07      34.11  
 12 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV                35.00      34.13  
 13 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV                35.04      34.51  
 14 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV                 35.55      34.71  
 15 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV             35.91      34.84  
 16 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV                 35.34      35.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV                36.51      35.38  
 18 Lytle, Patrick T          11 Curl-PV                37.85      35.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                36.54      35.52  
 20 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV                37.50      35.89  
 21 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV                35.98      35.92  
 22 Smith, Zachary T          11 Curl-PV                38.81      36.42  
 23 Williams, Drake W         12 TIBU-PV                38.15      36.52  
 24 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV                36.08      36.63  
 25 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV                35.30      36.64  
 26 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV                38.50      36.70  
 27 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV           37.80      36.75  
 28 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV                38.09      37.08  
 28 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                37.56      37.08  
 30 Grant, Max M              12 AAC-PV                 38.29      37.09  
 31 Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV                37.67      37.10  
 32 Martin, Chris C           12 YORK-PV                37.96      37.13  
 33 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV                36.79      37.15  
 34 Merker, Brett K           12 MAKO-PV                37.92      37.26  
 35 Von Kahle, Peter P        12 HACC-PV                38.79      37.30  
 36 Morres, Alexander         12 OCCS-PV                38.47      37.44  
 37 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV                38.07      37.63  
 38 Hink, Johnny J            12 VSC-PV                 38.45      37.64  
 39 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV                37.93      37.67  
 40 Chestnut, Michael G       11 MAKO-PV                38.29      37.86  
 41 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                  38.61      38.28  
 42 Abdo, Brian D             12 FAST-PV                38.59      38.29  
 43 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV                38.22      38.47  
 44 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                37.26      38.62  
 45 Chauvin, Daniel J         11 Machine-PV             38.53      39.11  
 46 Predieri, Houston H       11 TCSD-PV                38.88      39.14  
 47 Fisher, Tyler R           12 MAKO-PV                38.21      39.21  
 48 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV                35.42      39.24  
 49 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                37.88      41.12  
 -- Ivey, Kevin D             11 Machine-PV             38.05         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              1:08.67    1:08.06   20  
       32.08  1:08.06                                                      
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:09.04    1:08.72   17  
       32.60  1:08.72                                                      
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:10.03    1:09.80   16  
       33.27  1:09.80                                                      
  4 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           1:11.14    1:10.20   15  
       32.93  1:10.20                                                      
  5 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV              1:12.46    1:10.41   14  
       32.94  1:10.41                                                      
  6 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              1:13.59    1:10.84   13  
       33.37  1:10.84                                                      
  7 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              1:10.92    1:11.47   12  
       33.97  1:11.47                                                      
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.24    1:14.27   11  
       35.08  1:14.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.70    1:13.24    9  
       34.54  1:13.24                                                      
 10 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:13.93    1:14.13    7  
       34.35  1:14.13                                                      
 11 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:16.69    1:15.26    6  
       35.76  1:15.26                                                      
 12 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.35    1:15.52    5  
       35.95  1:15.52                                                      
 13 Ridenour, Richard T       12 TIBU-PV              1:15.74    1:15.75    4  
       35.25  1:15.75                                                      
 14 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:16.51    1:15.78    3  
       35.75  1:15.78                                                      
 15 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:15.48    1:17.23    2  
       37.26  1:17.23                                                      
 -- Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           1:14.66         DQ  
       34.79       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              1:08.29    1:08.67  
       32.34  1:08.67                                                      
  2 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:10.99    1:09.04  
       33.10  1:09.04                                                      
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:10.55    1:10.03  
       33.34  1:10.03                                                      
  4 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              1:12.26    1:10.92  
       33.93  1:10.92                                                      
  5 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           1:10.01    1:11.14  
       33.49  1:11.14                                                      
  6 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV              1:13.88    1:12.46  
       33.98  1:12.46                                                      
  7 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:15.08    1:13.24  
       34.61  1:13.24                                                      
  8 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              1:15.18    1:13.59  
       34.62  1:13.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.47    1:13.70  
       34.85  1:13.70                                                      
 10 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:17.47    1:13.93  
       35.80  1:13.93                                                      
 11 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.41    1:14.35  
       34.61  1:14.35                                                      
 12 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           1:16.24    1:14.66  
       34.81  1:14.66                                                      
 13 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:19.87    1:15.48  
       35.46  1:15.48                                                      
 14 Ridenour, Richard T       12 TIBU-PV              1:21.43    1:15.74  
       35.08  1:15.74                                                      
 15 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:14.59    1:16.51  
       35.31  1:16.51                                                      
 16 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:17.02    1:16.69  
       37.04  1:16.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lytle, Patrick T          11 Curl-PV              1:20.05    1:17.00  
       36.45  1:17.00                                                      
 18 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              1:20.98    1:17.11  
       36.39  1:17.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:19.37    1:17.67  
       36.23  1:17.67                                                      
 20 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              1:18.22    1:20.01  
       38.93  1:20.01                                                      
 21 Vardeman, Will A          12 YORK-PV              1:22.01    1:20.03  
       37.38  1:20.03                                                      
 22 Williams, Drake W         12 TIBU-PV              1:22.37    1:20.12  
       37.10  1:20.12                                                      
 23 Merker, Brett K           12 MAKO-PV              1:23.30    1:20.22  
       37.89  1:20.22                                                      
 24 Martin, Chris C           12 YORK-PV              1:21.53    1:20.33  
       37.79  1:20.33                                                      
 25 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              1:20.23    1:20.48  
       37.34  1:20.48                                                      
 26 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV         1:22.69    1:20.54  
       38.84  1:20.54                                                      
 27 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV               1:22.84    1:20.58  
       37.50  1:20.58                                                      
 28 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              1:19.72    1:20.63  
       38.35  1:20.63                                                      
 29 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:22.78    1:20.73  
       39.01  1:20.73                                                      
 30 Hong, Andrew J            12 Curl-PV              1:21.22    1:20.89  
       38.11  1:20.89                                                      
 31 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:21.45    1:20.94  
       39.32  1:20.94                                                      
 32 Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV              1:20.86    1:21.46  
       38.70  1:21.46                                                      
 33 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.98    1:21.78  
       38.54  1:21.78                                                      
 34 King, Jay C               11 Curl-PV              1:21.76    1:22.16  
       38.76  1:22.16                                                      
 35 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                1:23.32    1:22.19  
       39.15  1:22.19                                                      
 36 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              1:22.50    1:22.45  
       38.80  1:22.45                                                      
 37 Grant, Max M              12 AAC-PV               1:21.81    1:22.73  
       38.78  1:22.73                                                      
 38 Soodak, Ethan M           11 Rmsc-PV              1:21.73    1:22.90  
       38.50  1:22.90                                                      
 39 Husson, Patrick A         11 MSSC-PV              1:23.40    1:23.06  
       38.79  1:23.06                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                27.74      27.15   20  
  2 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  28.26      27.41   17  
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV                28.47      28.29   16  
  4 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                29.11      28.43   15  
  5 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 28.92      28.74   14  
  6 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV                28.80      28.78   13  
  7 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                  28.74      28.96   12  
  8 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             29.08      29.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                29.13      29.13    9  
 10 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                29.25      29.22    7  
 11 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV                30.18      29.70    6  
 12 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV                29.97      29.80    5  
 13 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                30.70      30.09    4  
 14 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV                30.66      30.66    3  
 15 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV                30.31      30.74    2  
 -- Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                29.11         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV                27.65      27.74  
  2 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                  29.34      28.26  
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV                28.23      28.47  
  4 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                  29.44      28.74  
  5 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV                28.82      28.80  
  6 Chodnicki, Kevin D        12 JFD-PV                 31.22      28.92  
  7 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV             29.34      29.08  
  8 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV                29.59     J29.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV                30.37     J29.11  
 10 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV                29.79      29.13  
 11 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV                29.81      29.25  
 12 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV                30.38      29.97  
 13 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV                30.04      30.18  
 14 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV                30.83      30.31  
 15 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV                30.89      30.66  
 16 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV                30.62      30.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV                31.26      30.86  
 18 Root, Kevin S             11 MAKO-PV                31.55      30.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Zachary T          11 Curl-PV                31.50      30.96  
 20 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV                32.86      31.26  
 21 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV                31.36      31.32  
 22 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV                32.25      31.33  
 23 Patteson, Zach J          12 PM-PV                  31.71      31.48  
 24 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV                32.01      31.62  
 25 Risse, Bill P             11 YORK-PV                32.24      31.68  
 26 Reinheimer, Matthew T     11 JFD-PV                 32.15      31.74  
 27 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV                32.81      31.78  
 28 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV                32.57      31.81  
 29 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV                31.44      31.93  
 30 Jansen, Devin A           11 OCCS-PV                32.00      32.10  
 31 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV                31.67      32.20  
 32 Freedman, Jeremy S        12 AVST-PV                33.22      32.23  
 32 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV                32.04      32.23  
 34 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV                33.13      32.25  
 35 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV                32.10      32.26  
 36 Berry, Johnny R           11 Rmsc-PV                32.87      32.37  
 37 Heffernan, Sean F         11 Curl-PV                32.84      32.39  
 38 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV                32.93      32.53  
 39 Marshall, Jeff B          11 VSC-PV                 33.02      32.78  
 40 Minshew, William T        12 Machine-PV             32.98      32.81  
 41 Stronko, Jake M           12 OCCS-PV                33.07      32.83  
 42 Patterson, Cameron W      12 Machine-PV             32.67      32.84  
 43 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV                32.67      32.87  
 43 Jackson, Brandon L        12 Curl-PV                33.98      32.87  
 45 Krebs, Sam T              11 Curl-PV                33.20      32.90  
 45 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV                31.11      32.90  
 45 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV                31.01      32.90  
 48 Durbin, Patrick J         11 Rmsc-PV                33.23      33.24  
 49 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV                32.94      33.31  
 50 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV                32.70      33.46  
 51 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV                31.71      33.51  
 52 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV                31.75      33.90  
 53 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV                32.97      34.21  
 -- Foley, Con S              12 H2oyas-PV              33.27     X32.78  
 -- Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV                31.72         NS  
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV                32.39         NS  
 -- Lister, Colm M            11 TNT-PV                 32.17         NS  
 -- Webb, Will L              12 Machine-PV             32.57         NS  
 -- Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV                30.78         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              1:03.01    1:01.33   20  
       28.32  1:01.33                                                      
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.45    1:02.26   17  
       29.70  1:02.26                                                      
  3 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:02.94    1:02.40   16  
       29.41  1:02.40                                                      
  4 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              1:04.67    1:03.77   15  
       30.33  1:03.77                                                      
  5 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:04.71    1:03.86   14  
       29.55  1:03.86                                                      
  6 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:05.79    1:04.93   13  
       30.48  1:04.93                                                      
  7 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:07.05    1:05.77   12  
       30.65  1:05.77                                                      
  8 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                1:06.56    1:06.83   11  
       31.24  1:06.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.09    1:04.79    9  
       30.91  1:04.79                                                      
 10 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.09    1:05.53    7  
       30.21  1:05.53                                                      
 11 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              1:08.83    1:06.87    6  
       32.74  1:06.87                                                      
 12 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.74    1:07.00    5  
       31.05  1:07.00                                                      
 13 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.72    1:07.36    4  
       31.52  1:07.36                                                      
 14 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              1:08.46    1:08.47    3  
       32.29  1:08.47                                                      
 15 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:11.01    1:09.44    2  
       32.12  1:09.44                                                      
 16 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              1:11.07    1:10.77    1  
       32.89  1:10.77                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:02.39    1:02.94  
       29.65  1:02.94                                                      
  2 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              1:02.41    1:03.01  
       29.76  1:03.01                                                      
  3 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              1:01.01    1:03.45  
       31.02  1:03.45                                                      
  4 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              1:05.58    1:04.67  
       30.73  1:04.67                                                      
  5 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:02.30    1:04.71  
       29.77  1:04.71                                                      
  6 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              1:08.05    1:05.79  
       30.77  1:05.79                                                      
  7 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                1:07.85    1:06.56  
       31.69  1:06.56                                                      
  8 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           1:06.87    1:07.05  
       31.68  1:07.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.14    1:07.09  
       32.13  1:07.09                                                      
  9 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.13    1:07.09  
       30.34  1:07.09                                                      
 11 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.82    1:07.72  
       32.12  1:07.72                                                      
 12 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.52    1:07.74  
       31.39  1:07.74                                                      
 13 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              1:08.68    1:08.46  
       32.68  1:08.46                                                      
 14 Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              1:11.17    1:08.83  
       33.84  1:08.83                                                      
 15 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              1:09.76    1:11.01  
       32.59  1:11.01                                                      
 16 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              1:11.18    1:11.07  
       33.79  1:11.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:13.58    1:11.11  
       33.27  1:11.11                                                      
 18 Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV              1:10.17    1:11.36  
       34.56  1:11.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.97    1:12.07  
       33.46  1:12.07                                                      
 20 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.31    1:12.14  
       34.66  1:12.14                                                      
 21 Smith, Zachary T          11 Curl-PV              1:12.10    1:12.27  
       32.64  1:12.27                                                      
 22 Chen, Peter E             12 Rmsc-PV              1:14.53    1:12.72  
       33.91  1:12.72                                                      
 23 Patteson, Zach J          12 PM-PV                1:11.51    1:12.89  
       34.50  1:12.89                                                      
 24 Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              1:12.40    1:12.94  
       34.22  1:12.94                                                      
 25 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              1:15.75    1:12.99  
       32.82  1:12.99                                                      
 26 Murphy, Brian D           11 TCSD-PV              1:12.55    1:13.15  
       33.91  1:13.15                                                      
 27 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              1:13.00    1:13.46  
       34.23  1:13.46                                                      
 28 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              1:14.28    1:13.90  
       34.15  1:13.90                                                      
 29 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:11.82    1:14.52  
       34.34  1:14.52                                                      
 30 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.46    1:14.73  
       34.83  1:14.73                                                      
 31 Rieling, Ray R            12 HACC-PV              1:13.70    1:15.76  
       35.45  1:15.76                                                      
 32 Benecki, Matthew B        12 Fish-PV              1:15.39    1:16.19  
       34.87  1:16.19                                                      
 33 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.64    1:17.43  
       35.06  1:17.43                                                      
 -- Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              1:15.91         DQ  
       35.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Anderson, Casey F         12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.42         NS  
 -- Webb, Will L              12 Machine-PV           1:14.97         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:01.86    1:01.58   20  
       28.43  1:01.58                                                      
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:03.45    1:01.59   17  
       28.55  1:01.59                                                      
  3 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:04.99    1:03.32   16  
       29.50  1:03.32                                                      
  4 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:05.04    1:05.07   15  
       29.33  1:05.07                                                      
  5 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              1:06.91    1:05.84   14  
       31.19  1:05.84                                                      
  6 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:05.98    1:05.98   13  
       32.13  1:05.98                                                      
  7 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:05.01    1:05.99   12  
       29.87  1:05.99                                                      
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.49    1:06.91   11  
       31.37  1:06.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              1:07.19    1:06.49    9  
       30.46  1:06.49                                                      
 10 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              1:07.56    1:06.85    7  
       30.61  1:06.85                                                      
 11 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           1:07.97    1:06.92    6  
       31.91  1:06.92                                                      
 12 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.86    1:07.07    5  
       31.72  1:07.07                                                      
 13 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:07.97    1:07.40    4  
       31.25  1:07.40                                                      
 14 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV              1:09.43    1:07.97    3  
       31.42  1:07.97                                                      
 15 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              1:07.88    1:08.92    2  
       31.20  1:08.92                                                      
 16 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:09.29    1:09.95    1  
       32.04  1:09.95                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Jesse A       11 UNCUB-PV             1:03.57    1:01.86  
       29.63  1:01.86                                                      
  2 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              1:02.58    1:03.45  
       30.03  1:03.45                                                      
  3 Shen, David               12 PM-PV                1:03.92    1:04.99  
       30.07  1:04.99                                                      
  4 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              1:05.87    1:05.01  
       31.14  1:05.01                                                      
  5 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              1:06.13    1:05.04  
       29.43  1:05.04                                                      
  6 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               1:07.29    1:05.98  
       32.18  1:05.98                                                      
  7 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              1:06.38    1:06.49  
       32.37  1:06.49                                                      
  8 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              1:06.39    1:06.91  
       32.01  1:06.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              1:08.71    1:07.19  
       31.85  1:07.19                                                      
 10 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              1:10.88    1:07.56  
       31.13  1:07.56                                                      
 11 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.96    1:07.86  
       31.90  1:07.86                                                      
 12 Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas  12 Curl-PV              1:08.82    1:07.88  
       31.15  1:07.88                                                      
 13 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.51    1:07.97  
       30.83  1:07.97                                                      
 13 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           1:08.48    1:07.97  
       32.45  1:07.97                                                      
 15 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              1:08.56    1:09.29  
       33.31  1:09.29                                                      
 16 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV              1:06.24    1:09.43  
       32.81  1:09.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              1:11.48    1:09.70  
       32.08  1:09.70                                                      
 18 MacDonald, Angus J        11 OCCS-PV              1:09.21    1:10.02  
       30.68  1:10.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV              1:11.70    1:10.11  
       32.87  1:10.11                                                      
 20 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              1:12.64    1:10.23  
       32.14  1:10.23                                                      
 21 Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           1:12.39    1:10.35  
       34.51  1:10.35                                                      
 22 Sullivan, Patrick P       12 Curl-PV              1:11.59    1:10.44  
       34.06  1:10.44                                                      
 23 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              1:09.92    1:10.86  
       33.01  1:10.86                                                      
 24 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               1:09.76    1:10.88  
       33.61  1:10.88                                                      
 25 Smith, Walt P             12 YORK-PV              1:13.45    1:11.10  
       32.95  1:11.10                                                      
 26 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV           1:12.65    1:11.16  
       32.92  1:11.16                                                      
 27 Sologuren, Daniel H       12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.24    1:11.33  
       33.40  1:11.33                                                      
 28 Wang, Victor G            11 Rmsc-PV              1:09.08    1:11.60  
       32.14  1:11.60                                                      
 29 Mintz, Bomani J           12 Curl-PV              1:12.16    1:11.84  
       33.71  1:11.84                                                      
 29 Pfister, Greg L           12 Curl-PV              1:12.60    1:11.84  
       31.91  1:11.84                                                      
 31 Hallock, Michael E        11 YORK-PV              1:11.41    1:12.46  
       32.83  1:12.46                                                      
 32 Anderson, Max M           12 Fish-PV              1:12.97    1:12.50  
       32.98  1:12.50                                                      
 33 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              1:13.02    1:12.72  
       34.79  1:12.72                                                      
 34 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              1:13.43    1:12.99  
       34.12  1:12.99                                                      
 35 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              1:13.03    1:13.20  
       34.61  1:13.20                                                      
 36 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              1:13.25    1:13.56  
       33.77  1:13.56                                                      
 37 Phillips, Mitch J         11 MAKO-PV              1:12.99    1:13.58  
       34.46  1:13.58                                                      
 38 Whipkey, Brendan S        12 TCSD-PV              1:13.02    1:13.78  
       33.72  1:13.78                                                      
 39 Steinnagel, Zachary D     11 Rmsc-PV              1:13.53    1:17.28  
       34.20  1:17.28                                                      
 40 Travis, Tor J             12 TCSD-PV              1:12.52    1:17.32  
       34.82  1:17.32                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:16.50    2:13.99   20  
       29.41  1:03.81  1:43.50  2:13.99                                    
  2 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              2:20.48    2:19.71   17  
       31.14  1:07.21  1:47.77  2:19.71                                    
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               2:22.50    2:21.35   16  
       32.76  1:09.53  1:48.40  2:21.35                                    
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:23.13    2:23.97   15  
       32.52  1:08.59  1:51.51  2:23.97                                    
  5 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.20    2:24.18   14  
       31.79  1:08.64  1:51.44  2:24.18                                    
  6 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              2:27.34    2:24.28   13  
       30.95  1:08.05  1:52.44  2:24.28                                    
  7 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:24.55    2:24.58   12  
       31.11  1:08.64  1:51.06  2:24.58                                    
  8 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           2:25.34    2:25.04   11  
       31.88  1:07.67  1:50.76  2:25.04                                    
B - Final
  9 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:31.13    2:27.03    9  
       32.86  1:12.95  1:53.24  2:27.03                                    
 10 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV              2:31.36    2:29.73    7  
       32.44  1:10.16  1:54.87  2:29.73                                    
 11 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                2:30.68    2:30.68    6  
       31.13  1:10.59  1:56.09  2:30.68                                    
 12 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              2:33.77    2:32.71    5  
       33.23  1:14.69  1:56.94  2:32.71                                    
 13 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV              2:30.85    2:33.58    4  
       34.85  1:14.08  1:59.04  2:33.58                                    
 14 Patteson, Zach J          12 PM-PV                2:33.62    2:33.79    3  
       32.91  1:11.68  1:58.79  2:33.79                                    
 15 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:32.35    2:35.87    2  
       32.81  1:11.30  2:00.63  2:35.87                                    
 16 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              2:32.24    2:36.96    1  
       34.19  1:13.50  2:01.16  2:36.96                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:15.60    2:16.50  
       31.50  1:05.07  1:46.19  2:16.50                                    
  2 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              2:21.64    2:20.48  
       31.28  1:07.68  1:48.76  2:20.48                                    
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               2:25.48    2:22.50  
       33.19  1:09.79  1:50.34  2:22.50                                    
  4 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:24.61    2:23.13  
       33.43  1:09.06  1:50.54  2:23.13                                    
  5 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.46    2:24.55  
       31.63  1:10.39  1:51.51  2:24.55                                    
  6 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.39    2:25.20  
       32.24  1:09.40  1:52.32  2:25.20                                    
  7 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           2:29.09    2:25.34  
       32.99  1:09.76  1:51.43  2:25.34                                    
  8 Flach, Michael F          11 Fish-PV              2:24.31    2:27.34  
       31.30  1:09.79  1:54.31  2:27.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                2:32.03    2:30.68  
       30.99  1:10.60  1:56.09  2:30.68                                    
 10 Tollefson, Henry H        11 Curl-PV              2:28.53    2:30.85  
       34.93  1:13.23  1:58.25  2:30.85                                    
 11 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:32.58    2:31.13  
       34.25  1:13.94  1:56.65  2:31.13                                    
 12 Richards, Stephen M       11 TCSD-PV              2:34.32    2:31.36  
       33.71  1:12.07  1:58.63  2:31.36                                    
 13 Cimons, Ben M             12 TCSD-PV              2:34.93    2:32.24  
       33.33  1:11.80  1:57.95  2:32.24                                    
 14 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:30.07    2:32.35  
       32.42  1:10.86  1:58.32  2:32.35                                    
 15 Patteson, Zach J          12 PM-PV                2:38.58    2:33.62  
       32.85  1:10.79  1:57.90  2:33.62                                    
 16 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              2:38.21    2:33.77  
       34.75  1:17.90  1:58.28  2:33.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Urubshurow, Donzen K      11 Rmsc-PV              2:35.45    2:34.64  
       33.22  1:13.85  1:59.55  2:34.64                                    
 18 King, Chris M             11 Machine-PV           2:34.57    2:34.76  
       36.00  1:17.36  2:01.08  2:34.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              2:36.19    2:35.76  
       34.19  1:15.00  2:00.96  2:35.76                                    
 20 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              2:37.64    2:37.00  
       35.52  1:15.04  2:00.98  2:37.00                                    
 21 Endres, Wyatt L           12 AVST-PV              2:34.80    2:37.25  
       33.59  1:11.95  2:01.48  2:37.25                                    
 22 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              2:36.30    2:37.46  
       33.63  1:14.24  2:01.63  2:37.46                                    
 23 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              2:39.18    2:37.81  
       38.04  1:18.73  2:00.63  2:37.81                                    
 24 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.82    2:38.01  
       34.59  1:12.73  2:02.04  2:38.01                                    
 25 Lanning, James S          12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.87    2:39.67  
       34.24  1:15.11  2:03.34  2:39.67                                    
 26 Anderson, Mike P          11 Rmsc-PV              2:39.28    2:39.99  
       36.61  1:16.72  2:06.44  2:39.99                                    
 27 Emory, Danny J            12 TCSD-PV              2:39.51    2:40.45  
       33.49  1:15.56  2:03.78  2:40.45                                    
 28 Fay, Stephen G            12 HACC-PV              2:39.05    2:47.16  
       37.68  1:19.46  2:11.25  2:47.16                                    
 -- Vallario, Kevin M         12 FGAC-PV              2:31.19         DQ  
       33.01  1:10.45  1:54.98       DQ                                    
 -- Krebs, Sam T              11 Curl-PV              2:39.45         DQ  
       34.08  1:15.59  2:03.08       DQ                                    
 -- Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.49         DQ  
       31.24  1:06.94  1:51.39       DQ                                    
 -- Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:38.18         NS  
 -- Namath, Imre              12 Curl-PV              2:39.73         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:42.02    1:44.08   40  
     1) Stewart, Sean P 12              2) Haibel, Sandy J 12             
     3) Mackenzie, Doug R 12            4) Thomas, Josh W 12              
       26.13    51.78  1:18.06  1:44.08                                    
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:41.15    1:45.06   34  
     1) Tollefson, Henry H 11           2) Jackson, Brandon L 12          
     3) Tollefson, Ross H 12            4) Krebs, Matt E 12               
       27.41    53.14  1:18.40  1:45.06                                    
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:46.62    1:48.18   32  
     1) Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E 12   2) Sullivan, Patrick P 12         
     3) Pfister, Greg L 12              4) Mintz, Bomani J 12             
       26.67    54.47  1:21.26  1:48.18                                    
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:47.65    1:48.41   30  
     1) Perez, JP P 12                  2) Fox, Brady C 12                
     3) Pham, Chris T 12                4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12          
       26.78    54.37  1:21.46  1:48.41                                    
  5 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:50.92    1:48.44   28  
     1) Phillips, Mitch J 11            2) Sitts, Adam G 12               
     3) Mai, Erik M 12                  4) Wingert, Tim J 12              
       26.46    54.74  1:22.45  1:48.44                                    
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:51.96    1:50.66   26  
     1) Fletcher, Sean D 11             2) King, Chris M 11               
     3) Patterson, Cameron W 12         4) Auger, Austin L 12             
       27.05    55.44  1:23.14  1:50.66                                    
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      1:50.36   x1:50.85  
     1) Nichols, Robert E 11            2) Gong, Wade T 12                
     3) Christensen, Jonathan L 12      4) Heffernan, Sean F 11           
       28.87    55.30  1:22.28  1:50.85                                    
  8 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    1:55.31    1:51.82   24  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 11          2) Metge, Jed V 11                
     3) Cimons, Ben M 12                4) Murphy, Brian D 11             
       28.54    57.35  1:24.53  1:51.82                                    
  9 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            1:52.52   x1:52.11  
     1) Wepasnick, Zack L 11            2) Davey-Karlson, Matt 12         
     3) Steinnagel, Zachary D 11        4) Spencer, Adam M 12             
       27.60    55.07  1:24.38  1:52.11                                    
 10 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    1:54.29    1:52.53   22  
     1) Stevens, Matthew D 12           2) Abdo, Brian D 12               
     3) Canner, Robert T 12             4) Douville, Colin J 12           
       28.17    56.02  1:22.07  1:52.53                                    
 11 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           1:55.07    1:52.54   18  
     1) Shen, David 12                  2) Nichols, Quyen A 12            
     3) Patteson, Zach J 12             4) Paster, Ethan D 12             
       26.48    54.58  1:23.41  1:52.54                                    
 12 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:53.83    1:53.95   14  
     1) Anderson, Max M 12              2) Benecki, Matthew B 12          
     3) Miller, Alex O 12               4) Flach, Michael F 11            
       29.37    58.35  1:27.26  1:53.95                                    
 13 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:52.60    1:54.00   12  
     1) Hallock, Michael E 11           2) Cubeta, Robert L 12            
     3) Risse, Bill P 11                4) Perrot, Hunter G 12            
       28.02    57.09  1:25.58  1:54.00                                    
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:56.40    1:55.40   10  
     1) Minshew, William T 12           2) Collier, CB B 11               
     3) Dahl, Grayson J 12              4) Cook, Tommy M 12               
       28.64    57.14  1:27.08  1:55.40                                    
 15 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     1:59.79    1:56.03    8  
     1) Fisher, Tyler R 12              2) Balberde, Will A 12            
     3) Root, Kevin S 11                4) Huether, Stephen B 12          
       29.17    57.65  1:27.46  1:56.03                                    
 16 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      1:57.06    1:56.94    6  
     1) Clark, Chris 12                 2) Rieling, Ray R 12              
     3) Von Kahle, Peter P 12           4) Fay, Stephen G 12              
       28.63    58.04  1:28.09  1:56.94                                    
 17 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    1:59.91    1:59.46    4  
     1) Whipkey, Brendan S 12           2) Matson, Erik W 11              
     3) Predieri, Houston H 11          4) Travis, Tor J 12               
       29.50  1:00.32  1:30.08  1:59.46                                    
 18 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   1:59.77    2:02.78    2  
     1) Chodnicki, Kevin D 12           2) Reinheimer, Matthew T 11       
     3) Cornett, Micah J 12             4) Hasse, Bruce J 11              
       28.08    58.30  1:30.07  2:02.78                                    
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:56.80         DQ  
     1) Jansen, Devin A 11              2) Morres, Alexander 12           
     3) Stronko, Jake M 12              4) MacDonald, Angus J 11          
       27.89    59.21  1:27.39       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:47.52    3:46.03   40  
     1) Stewart, Sean P 12              2) Thomas, Josh W 12              
     3) Haibel, Sandy J 12              4) Mackenzie, Doug R 12           
       27.10    56.48  1:12.14  1:52.90  2:19.80  2:49.17  3:16.08  3:46.03
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:46.63    3:51.90   34  
     1) Tollefson, Henry H 11           2) Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E 12  
     3) Tollefson, Ross H 12            4) King, Jay C 11                 
       28.33    58.80  1:26.16  1:55.65  2:22.56  2:53.05  3:20.48  3:51.90
  3 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:08.76    3:58.71   32  
     1) Perez, JP P 12                  2) Pham, Chris T 12               
     3) Friedland, Eric T 12            4) Hepp, Michael J 12             
       28.45  1:00.23  1:28.40  1:59.62  2:28.25  3:00.13  3:27.93  3:58.71
  4 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:55.90   x3:58.93  
     1) Fox, Brady C 12                 2) Sakaris, Stephen A 12          
     3) Wepasnick, Zack L 11            4) Gordon, Jonathan A 12          
       28.13    59.09  1:27.04  1:58.12  2:27.02  2:59.98  3:28.13  3:58.93
  5 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:03.32    3:59.89   30  
     1) Pfister, Greg L 12              2) Krebs, Matt E 12               
     3) Lytle, Patrick T 11             4) Nichols, Robert E 11           
       28.22  1:00.95  1:29.17  1:59.98  2:15.87  3:00.89  3:29.32  3:59.89
  6 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:57.11   x4:01.12  
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Mintz, Bomani J 12             
     3) Jackson, Brandon L 12           4) Sullivan, Patrick P 12         
       28.22  1:27.56           1:59.28  2:14.73  2:59.42  3:28.52  4:01.12
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:09.72    4:01.55   28  
     1) Auger, Austin L 12              2) Patterson, Cameron W 12        
     3) King, Chris M 11                4) Fletcher, Sean D 11            
       28.24  1:00.07  1:28.97  2:02.49  2:31.32  3:03.14  3:30.14  4:01.55
  8 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:05.23    4:04.28   26  
     1) Phillips, Mitch J 11            2) Sitts, Adam G 12               
     3) Mai, Erik M 12                  4) Wingert, Tim J 12              
       28.50    59.61  1:28.72  2:01.76  2:31.03  3:04.47  3:31.58  4:04.28
  9 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:12.87    4:07.44   24  
     1) Shen, David 12                  2) Nichols, Quyen A 12            
     3) Paster, Ethan D 12              4) Patteson, Zach J 12            
       27.46    58.10  1:27.44  1:59.78  2:30.14  3:04.61  3:34.08  4:07.44
 10 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:08.74    4:08.63   22  
     1) Stevens, Matthew D 12           2) Abdo, Brian D 12               
     3) Canner, Robert T 12             4) Douville, Colin J 12           
       28.85  1:01.67  1:30.92  2:03.89  2:30.82  3:01.36  3:33.98  4:08.63
 11 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:14.70    4:13.73   18  
     1) Miller, Alex O 12               2) Benecki, Matthew B 12          
     3) Anderson, Max M 12              4) Flach, Michael F 11            
       29.86  1:03.94  1:19.56  2:08.10  2:38.19  3:12.80  3:41.77  4:13.73
 12 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:12.23    4:17.22   14  
     1) Cimons, Ben M 12                2) Predieri, Houston H 11         
     3) Travis, Tor J 12                4) Murphy, Brian D 11             
       29.70  1:01.94  1:33.27  2:07.11  2:39.33  3:14.89  3:44.05  4:17.22
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:18.22    4:17.84   12  
     1) Jansen, Devin A 11              2) Morres, Alexander 12           
     3) Stronko, Jake M 12              4) MacDonald, Angus J 11          
       28.91  1:02.06  1:34.61  2:10.12  2:40.73  3:15.79  3:44.30  4:17.84
 14 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:21.26    4:22.08   10  
     1) Metge, Jed V 11                 2) Whipkey, Brendan S 12          
     3) Matson, Erik W 11               4) Brumas, Will M 12              
       30.19  1:03.75  1:33.81  2:07.80  2:39.67  3:16.95  3:47.36  4:22.08
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          4:22.15    4:24.66    8  
     1) Cate, Danny B 11                2) Minshew, William T 12          
     3) Dahl, Grayson J 12              4) Collier, CB B 11               
       31.13  1:05.77  1:36.41  2:13.07  2:43.79  3:19.02  3:49.50  4:24.66
 16 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:13.99    4:45.68    6  
     1) Chodnicki, Kevin D 12           2) Reinheimer, Matthew T 11       
     3) Hasse, Bruce J 11               4) Cornett, Micah J 12            
       29.64  1:02.31  1:34.68  2:14.11  2:49.58  3:32.53  4:05.90  4:45.68
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            4:12.80        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:55.46    1:56.38   40  
     1) Haibel, Sandy J 12              2) Thomas, Josh W 12              
     3) Fox, Brady C 12                 4) Mackenzie, Doug R 12           
       28.79  1:02.42  1:30.79  1:56.38                                    
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:53.55    1:57.35   34  
     1) Gong, Wade T 12                 2) Tollefson, Ross H 12           
     3) Dillon, Bradley J 11            4) Tollefson, Henry H 11          
       29.61  1:00.23  1:30.87  1:57.35                                    
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:59.39    2:00.27   32  
     1) Nichols, Robert E 11            2) Christensen, Jonathan L 12     
     3) Krebs, Matt E 12                4) Jackson, Brandon L 12          
       31.71  1:03.89  1:34.23  2:00.27                                    
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:03.88    2:01.12   30  
     1) Balberde, Will A 12             2) Huether, Stephen B 12          
     3) Mai, Erik M 12                  4) Wingert, Tim J 12              
       33.68  1:05.64  1:34.61  2:01.12                                    
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            2:00.98    2:01.92   28  
     1) Gordon, Jonathan A 12           2) Pham, Chris T 12               
     3) Perez, JP P 12                  4) Sakaris, Stephen A 12          
       32.23  1:06.19  1:35.10  2:01.92                                    
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:01.31    2:02.08   26  
     1) Patterson, Cameron W 12         2) Auger, Austin L 12             
     3) Fletcher, Sean D 11             4) King, Chris M 11               
       32.86  1:04.47  1:33.92  2:02.08                                    
  7 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            2:04.32   x2:02.42  
     1) Sologuren, Daniel H 12          2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11           
     3) Friedland, Eric T 12            4) Davey-Karlson, Matt 12         
       31.88  1:05.87  1:35.26  2:02.42                                    
  8 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      2:02.70   x2:04.73  
     1) Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E 12   2) Chab, Bobby 12                 
     3) Mc Cormick, Patrick P 12        4) Sullivan, Patrick P 12         
       31.95  1:06.08  1:37.59  2:04.73                                    
  9 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            2:05.59    2:08.10   24  
     1) Cubeta, Robert L 12             2) Vardeman, Will A 12            
     3) Smith, Walt P 12                4) Hallock, Michael E 11          
       33.23  1:09.68  1:39.72  2:08.10                                    
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          2:09.29    2:08.67   22  
     1) Dahl, Grayson J 12              2) Cook, Tommy M 12               
     3) Minshew, William T 12           4) Vest, Kevin M 11               
       40.04  1:07.33  1:39.72  2:08.67                                    
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:10.59    2:08.97   18  
     1) Bealey, Michael H 12            2) Sitts, Adam G 12               
     3) Root, Kevin S 11                4) Phillips, Mitch J 11           
       35.03  1:11.45  1:42.65  2:08.97                                    
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:10.16    2:09.27   14  
     1) MacDonald, Angus J 11           2) Morres, Alexander 12           
     3) Jansen, Devin A 11              4) Stronko, Jake M 12             
       32.18  1:09.13  1:40.33  2:09.27                                    
 13 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    2:15.04    2:09.90   12  
     1) Matson, Erik W 11               2) Cimons, Ben M 12               
     3) Murphy, Brian D 11              4) Metge, Jed V 11                
       34.37  1:10.32  1:41.67  2:09.90                                    
 14 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      2:13.42    2:10.67   10  
     1) Fay, Stephen G 12               2) Von Kahle, Peter P 12          
     3) Rieling, Ray R 12               4) Clark, Chris 12                
       35.06  1:11.26  1:43.32  2:10.67                                    
 15 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    2:09.49    2:11.17    8  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 11          2) Whipkey, Brendan S 12          
     3) Emory, Danny J 12               4) Travis, Tor J 12               
       32.59  1:09.15  1:41.40  2:11.17                                    
 16 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  2:11.34    2:12.19    6  
     1) Benecki, Matthew B 12           2) Anderson, Max M 12             
     3) Flach, Michael F 11             4) Miller, Alex O 12              
       34.86  1:14.86  1:43.78  2:12.19                                    
 17 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   2:13.26    2:12.77    4  
     1) Reinheimer, Matthew T 11        2) Hasse, Bruce J 11              
     3) Chodnicki, Kevin D 12           4) Cornett, Micah J 12            
       33.07  1:13.56  1:42.23  2:12.77                                    
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'                     2:17.57   x2:17.25  
     1) Kerins, Douglas P 12            2) Merker, Brett K 12             
     3) Chestnut, Michael G 11          4) Fisher, Tyler R 12             
       36.81  1:14.28  1:48.21  2:17.25                                    
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           2:08.36         DQ  
     1) Bauernfeind, David R 12         2) Paster, Ethan D 12             
     3) Nichols, Quyen A 12             4) Shen, David 12                 
       34.29  1:11.65  1:40.01       DQ                                    
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            2:09.30         NS  
 -- Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                     2:15.92         NS  
     1) Emr, Chris P 11                 2) Williams, Drake W 12           
     3) Pizer, Matt R 12                4) Scott, Jimmy F 12              
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:26.43    4:22.54   40  
     1) Gordon, Jonathan A 12           2) Wepasnick, Zack L 11           
     3) Perez, JP P 12                  4) Mackenzie, Doug R 12           
       32.38  1:05.79  1:40.44  2:20.26  2:49.30  3:26.08  3:52.58  4:22.54
  2 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:15.62    4:24.98   34  
     1) Nichols, Robert E 11            2) Tollefson, Ross H 12           
     3) Dillon, Bradley J 11            4) Fernandez-Arias, Nicolas E 12  
       33.38  1:07.16  1:39.95  2:17.55  2:50.49  3:27.77  3:54.95  4:24.98
  3 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:21.99    4:26.94   32  
     1) Krebs, Matt E 12                2) Christensen, Jonathan L 12     
     3) Gong, Wade T 12                 4) Tollefson, Henry H 11          
       32.97  1:07.10  1:39.81  2:17.17  2:49.19  3:27.25  3:55.20  4:26.94
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:36.35    4:31.67   30  
     1) Sitts, Adam G 12                2) Huether, Stephen B 12          
     3) Mai, Erik M 12                  4) Wingert, Tim J 12              
       36.01  1:14.25  1:48.03  2:27.09  2:57.28  3:32.47  3:59.37  4:31.67
  5 Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'            4:33.90    4:33.19   28  
     1) Sakaris, Stephen A 12           2) Friedland, Eric T 12           
     3) Relihan, Andrew J 12            4) Pham, Chris T 12               
       33.71  1:10.41  1:44.53  2:25.40  2:56.32  3:33.64  4:01.42  4:33.19
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:30.53    4:33.33   26  
     1) King, Chris M 11                2) Auger, Austin L 12             
     3) Fletcher, Sean D 11             4) Patterson, Cameron W 12        
       35.07  1:13.28  1:45.85  2:24.50  2:55.52  3:32.09  4:00.91  4:33.33
  7 Curl/Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                      4:29.53   x4:34.47  
     1) Mc Cormick, Patrick P 12        2) Chab, Bobby 12                 
     3) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 11      4) King, Jay C 11                 
       34.32  1:10.97  1:45.24  2:24.65  2:57.06  3:35.52  4:03.25  4:34.47
  8 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:41.40    4:38.91   24  
     1) Patteson, Zach J 12             2) Paster, Ethan D 12             
     3) Shen, David 12                  4) Nichols, Quyen A 12            
       35.17  1:12.98  1:50.64  2:33.20  3:01.88  3:36.61  4:06.30  4:38.91
  9 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV  'A'                    4:48.18    4:43.26   22  
     1) Stevens, Matthew D 12           2) Abdo, Brian D 12               
     3) Canner, Robert T 12             4) Douville, Colin J 12           
       33.21  1:08.22  1:47.49  2:32.42  3:01.53  3:37.48  4:08.84  4:43.26
 10 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'                    4:50.21    4:45.79   18  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 11          2) Cimons, Ben M 12               
     3) Travis, Tor J 12                4) Murphy, Brian D 11             
       34.58  1:11.79  1:48.67  2:32.48  3:04.69  3:44.65  4:13.09  4:45.79
 11 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'                     4:53.33    4:48.32   14  
     1) Emr, Chris P 11                 2) Ridenour, Richard T 12         
     3) Pizer, Matt R 12                4) Williams, Drake W 12           
       37.03  1:18.11  1:53.76  2:34.98  3:08.21  3:49.31  4:15.36  4:48.32
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:30.22    4:49.16   12  
     1) MacDonald, Angus J 11           2) Morres, Alexander 12           
     3) Jansen, Devin A 11              4) Stronko, Jake M 12             
       32.53  1:08.28  1:46.10  2:28.00  3:01.07  3:43.70  4:13.41  4:49.16
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          4:52.62    4:49.73   10  
     1) Dahl, Grayson J 12              2) Bogart, Robertino A 12         
     3) Minshew, William T 12           4) Collier, CB B 11               
       36.01  1:14.59  1:48.55  2:29.15  3:01.38  3:44.34  4:14.68  4:49.73
 14 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     5:00.05    4:51.54    8  
     1) Balberde, Will A 12             2) Merker, Brett K 12             
     3) Root, Kevin S 11                4) Phillips, Mitch J 11           
       38.03  1:18.03  1:55.68  2:38.57  3:11.96  3:53.98  4:21.75  4:51.54
 15 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'                    4:58.66    4:55.43    6  
     1) Whipkey, Brendan S 12           2) Predieri, Houston H 11         
     3) Emory, Danny J 12               4) Metge, Jed V 11                
       36.36  1:14.57  1:56.05  2:39.97  3:12.65  3:52.43  4:21.64  4:55.43
 16 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:50.14    4:56.10    4  
     1) Benecki, Matthew B 12           2) Anderson, Max M 12             
     3) Flach, Michael F 11             4) Miller, Alex O 12              
       37.24  1:16.20  1:56.67  2:43.68  3:15.20  3:52.59  4:22.16  4:56.10
 17 Maryland Suburban Swim CB-PV  'A'                 4:51.33    5:02.61    2  
     1) Jones, Kevin A 12               2) Husson, Patrick A 11           
     3) Yeh, Asaph R 12                 4) Baccus, Jason D 11             
       37.73  1:18.15  1:57.08  2:42.03  3:15.23  3:54.21  4:26.44  5:02.61
 18 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'                   4:58.99    5:11.66  
     1) Reinheimer, Matthew T 11        2) Hasse, Bruce J 11              
     3) Chodnicki, Kevin D 12           4) Cornett, Micah J 12            
       39.51  1:19.20  2:01.05  2:49.74  3:20.62  3:58.83  4:32.98  5:11.66
 -- Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:17.55         DQ  
     1) Haibel, Sandy J 12              2) Thomas, Josh W 12              
     3) Fox, Brady C 12                 4) Stewart, Sean P 12             
       29.38    59.71  1:34.99  2:14.32  2:43.46  3:17.80  3:44.31       DQ
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            4:43.50        SCR  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:13.66    2:10.02   20  
       30.55  1:02.72  1:36.05  2:10.02                                    
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:14.21    2:14.09   17  
       31.41  1:04.72  1:39.26  2:14.09                                    
  3 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              2:18.98    2:16.03   16  
       31.50  1:06.22  1:41.66  2:16.03                                    
  4 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:18.13    2:16.28   15  
       32.46  1:07.16  1:42.32  2:16.28                                    
  5 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:20.87    2:19.50   14  
       33.94  1:09.44  1:44.71  2:19.50                                    
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:21.94    2:21.60   13  
       33.35  1:08.66  1:45.49  2:21.60                                    
  7 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              2:23.71    2:21.67   12  
       34.09  1:10.03  1:46.83  2:21.67                                    
  8 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:22.38    2:21.68   11  
       34.98  1:10.24  1:46.28  2:21.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              2:25.02    2:21.18    9  
       33.69  1:09.08  1:44.80  2:21.18                                    
 10 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           2:25.38    2:22.50    7  
       33.61  1:10.67  1:47.07  2:22.50                                    
 11 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.39    2:24.59    6  
       34.53  1:10.61  1:48.34  2:24.59                                    
 12 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.02    2:25.11    5  
       33.78  1:10.96  1:48.62  2:25.11                                    
 13 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              2:24.40    2:26.61    4  
       33.65  1:10.17  1:48.91  2:26.61                                    
 14 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.88    2:27.71    3  
       33.86  1:10.72  1:49.44  2:27.71                                    
 15 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:28.08    2:27.96    2  
       33.40  1:10.41  1:49.27  2:27.96                                    
 16 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              2:28.25    2:30.94    1  
       34.99  1:13.29  1:51.71  2:30.94                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:17.27    2:13.66  
       31.98  1:05.61  1:40.27  2:13.66                                    
  2 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:14.60    2:14.21  
       31.60  1:05.13  1:39.57  2:14.21                                    
  3 Gordon, Jonathan A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:17.49    2:18.13  
       32.53  1:07.52  1:43.11  2:18.13                                    
  4 Gong, Wade T              12 Curl-PV              2:22.56    2:18.98  
       31.63  1:06.84  1:43.32  2:18.98                                    
  5 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.51    2:20.87  
       33.91  1:10.20  1:46.16  2:20.87                                    
  6 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:21.80    2:21.94  
       33.00  1:08.34  1:45.40  2:21.94                                    
  7 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:25.78    2:22.38  
       33.33  1:08.72  1:45.85  2:22.38                                    
  8 Yeh, Asaph R              12 MSSC-PV              2:19.05    2:23.40  
       33.25  1:08.87  1:45.73  2:23.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krebs, Matt E             12 Curl-PV              2:24.80    2:23.71  
       33.47  1:09.82  1:47.49  2:23.71                                    
 10 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J   11 Curl-PV              2:28.72    2:24.40  
       32.98  1:09.77  1:47.66  2:24.40                                    
 11 Mukri, Patrick R          12 Rmsc-PV              2:37.46    2:25.02  
       33.39  1:10.09  1:47.60  2:25.02                                    
 11 Nichols, Robert E         11 Curl-PV              2:30.37    2:25.02  
       34.88  1:11.56  1:48.72  2:25.02                                    
 13 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           2:28.46    2:25.38  
       34.29  1:11.01  1:48.86  2:25.38                                    
 14 Sakaris, Stephen A        12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.41    2:25.39  
       34.89  1:11.50  1:49.08  2:25.39                                    
 15 Spencer, Adam M           12 Rmsc-PV              2:28.63    2:25.88  
       34.02  1:09.93  1:48.44  2:25.88                                    
 16 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:29.23    2:28.08  
       34.44  1:11.64  1:49.89  2:28.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mc Cormick, Patrick P     12 Curl-PV              2:31.63    2:28.25  
       35.56  1:12.76  1:50.31  2:28.25                                    
 18 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.09    2:29.37  
       34.75  1:12.34  1:51.38  2:29.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.29    2:29.55  
       35.62  1:13.02  1:51.86  2:29.55                                    
 20 Jolly, Michael A          11 Rmsc-PV              2:36.32    2:30.13  
       35.49  1:12.09  1:52.08  2:30.13                                    
 21 Durazo, Danny M           12 Snowbirds-PV         2:32.82    2:31.05  
       35.98  1:14.26  1:52.85  2:31.05                                    
 22 Kraft, Stephen A          12 PM-PV                2:36.29    2:34.01  
       35.69  1:14.57  1:54.64  2:34.01                                    
 23 Mulquin, Kevin M          11 Rmsc-PV              2:31.29    2:34.50  
       35.22  1:13.85  1:54.23  2:34.50                                    
 24 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              2:35.28    2:34.89  
       36.54  1:15.69  1:56.54  2:34.89                                    
 25 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  11 Curl-PV              2:38.22    2:38.23  
       36.30  1:16.83  1:58.20  2:38.23                                    
 26 Toth, Jimmy D             12 Curl-PV              2:38.65    2:39.49  
       36.74  1:16.48  1:57.57  2:39.49                                    
 -- Peng, Timothy             12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.78         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              2:32.82    2:29.36   20  
       33.82  1:11.84  1:51.64  2:29.36                                    
  2 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              2:33.74    2:29.75   17  
       33.42  1:11.37  1:50.86  2:29.75                                    
  3 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.75    2:30.11   16  
       34.31  1:12.19  1:51.61  2:30.11                                    
  4 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           2:34.79    2:31.52   15  
       32.51  1:10.61  1:50.75  2:31.52                                    
  5 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               2:34.60    2:31.67   14  
       34.79  1:13.65  1:53.28  2:31.67                                    
  6 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              2:34.70    2:33.09   13  
       33.62  1:12.14  1:52.72  2:33.09                                    
  7 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV              2:39.60    2:36.08   12  
       34.58  1:14.40  1:56.16  2:36.08                                    
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:40.83    2:38.44   11  
       35.37  1:15.88  1:56.86  2:38.44                                    
B - Final
  9 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.64    2:37.36    9  
       35.45  1:15.14  1:57.25  2:37.36                                    
 10 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:43.54    2:37.80    7  
       36.53  1:16.72  1:57.41  2:37.80                                    
 11 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           2:45.32    2:42.40    6  
       35.81  1:16.62  1:59.07  2:42.40                                    
 12 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              2:48.94    2:42.54    5  
       37.31  1:19.00  2:01.49  2:42.54                                    
 13 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              2:49.59    2:43.25    4  
       35.61  1:18.02  2:01.30  2:43.25                                    
 14 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:51.47    2:48.94    3  
       39.36  1:22.56  2:06.71  2:48.94                                    
 15 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              2:53.07    2:50.56    2  
       38.27  1:21.62  2:05.60  2:50.56                                    
 16 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              2:53.35    2:50.74    1  
       37.61  1:21.10  2:05.94  2:50.74                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Jonathan L   12 Curl-PV              2:35.98    2:32.82  
       34.24  1:13.23  1:53.72  2:32.82                                    
  2 Tollefson, Ross H         12 Curl-PV              2:42.49    2:33.74  
       35.77  1:15.33  1:55.88  2:33.74                                    
  3 Winchester, Brian J       12 AAC-PV               2:34.70    2:34.60  
       34.99  1:15.42  1:55.34  2:34.60                                    
  4 Chab, Bobby               12 Curl-PV              2:42.24    2:34.70  
       35.53  1:13.78  1:54.75  2:34.70                                    
  5 Thomas, Josh W            12 Rmsc-PV              2:36.74    2:34.75  
       36.40  1:16.37  1:56.14  2:34.75                                    
  6 Auger, Austin L           12 Machine-PV           2:34.44    2:34.79  
       33.78  1:13.00  1:54.40  2:34.79                                    
  7 Huether, Stephen B        12 MAKO-PV              2:42.37    2:39.60  
       34.93  1:15.47  1:58.43  2:39.60                                    
  8 Wepasnick, Zack L         11 Rmsc-PV              2:37.99    2:40.83  
       36.03  1:16.81  1:58.68  2:40.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedland, Eric T         12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.27    2:42.64  
       35.90  1:17.10  2:00.30  2:42.64                                    
 10 DeGEORGES, Trey L         12 AAC-PV               2:45.11    2:43.54  
       37.71  1:20.29  2:01.64  2:43.54                                    
 11 Bogart, Robertino A       12 Machine-PV           2:56.39    2:45.32  
       37.96  1:20.57  2:03.46  2:45.32                                    
 12 Ogren, Tyler T            11 Curl-PV              2:54.33    2:48.94  
       38.39  1:21.93  2:05.86  2:48.94                                    
 13 Wingert, Tim J            12 MAKO-PV              2:42.91    2:49.59  
       36.71  1:19.96  2:04.83  2:49.59                                    
 14 Stephens, Michael A       12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.76    2:51.47  
       40.08  1:23.65  2:08.22  2:51.47                                    
 15 Hyndman, Stephen V        12 Rmsc-PV              2:56.72    2:53.07  
       39.47  1:24.17  2:08.80  2:53.07                                    
 16 Hazelton, Nicholas H      11 Curl-PV              2:52.94    2:53.35  
       37.98  1:21.97  2:08.25  2:53.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sitts, Adam G             12 MAKO-PV              2:51.35    2:54.22  
       38.63  1:22.35  2:08.50  2:54.22                                    
 18 Paster, Ethan D           12 PM-PV                2:56.91    2:55.13  
       39.94  1:24.45  2:09.79  2:55.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawson, Callum T          12 Snowbirds-PV         2:54.31    2:56.52  
       39.55  1:24.53  2:10.41  2:56.52                                    
 20 Tram, Andrew R            11 AVST-PV              2:56.57    2:57.42  
       38.92  1:23.10  2:10.10  2:57.42                                    
 -- Pham, Chris T             12 Rmsc-PV              2:42.54         DQ  
       36.86  1:18.42  2:00.91       DQ                                    
 -- Leegan, Patrick J         12 Curl-PV              2:54.48         DQ  
       38.82  1:23.72  2:09.72       DQ                                    
 -- Cook, Tommy M             12 Machine-PV           2:39.48         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:21.07    2:19.28   20  
       31.19  1:06.89  1:42.48  2:19.28                                    
  2 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:24.99    2:20.31   17  
       32.41  1:07.71  1:43.87  2:20.31                                    
  3 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:27.84    2:24.30   16  
       31.80  1:08.46  1:46.62  2:24.30                                    
  4 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              2:29.00    2:25.15   15  
       30.70  1:08.21  1:47.34  2:25.15                                    
  5 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           2:32.41    2:27.89   14  
       31.57  1:10.16  1:49.00  2:27.89                                    
  6 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:29.50    2:29.56   13  
       32.44  1:09.40  1:50.64  2:29.56                                    
  7 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                2:29.51    2:32.38   12  
       33.65  1:12.48  1:52.86  2:32.38                                    
 -- Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:21.06         DQ  
       31.23  1:13.64  1:51.53       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.76    2:31.48    9  
       33.76  1:11.37  1:50.90  2:31.48                                    
 10 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:34.02    2:32.62    7  
       32.69  1:11.63  1:52.29  2:32.62                                    
 11 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              2:34.42    2:32.68    6  
       31.53  1:09.39  1:51.08  2:32.68                                    
 12 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              2:41.50    2:38.69    5  
       34.07  1:14.64  1:56.65  2:38.69                                    
 13 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              3:11.00    2:58.26    4  
       35.50  1:20.32  2:10.97  2:58.26                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Brady C              12 Rmsc-PV              2:22.22    2:21.06  
       32.17  1:07.95  1:45.47  2:21.06                                    
  2 Stewart, Sean P           12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.73    2:21.07  
       30.09  1:05.30  1:42.68  2:21.07                                    
  3 Mackenzie, Doug R         12 Rmsc-PV              2:26.42    2:24.99  
       31.91  1:08.80  1:46.65  2:24.99                                    
  4 Hepp, Michael J           12 Rmsc-PV              2:33.19    2:27.84  
       32.28  1:09.87  1:49.34  2:27.84                                    
  5 Canner, Robert T          12 FAST-PV              2:24.27    2:29.00  
       30.68  1:06.47  1:46.29  2:29.00                                    
  6 Mai, Erik M               12 MAKO-PV              2:34.98    2:29.50  
       33.13  1:10.37  1:50.63  2:29.50                                    
  7 Nichols, Quyen A          12 PM-PV                2:35.60    2:29.51  
       34.42  1:12.06  1:50.13  2:29.51                                    
  8 Fletcher, Sean D          11 Machine-PV           2:34.30    2:32.41  
       32.15  1:11.93  1:52.85  2:32.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Relihan, Andrew J         12 Rmsc-PV              2:32.17    2:32.76  
       33.79  1:12.05  1:51.25  2:32.76                                    
 10 Stevens, Matthew D        12 FAST-PV              2:37.52    2:34.02  
       32.51  1:12.03  1:53.29  2:34.02                                    
 11 Perez, JP P               12 Rmsc-PV              2:30.64    2:34.42  
       32.21  1:10.54  1:51.11  2:34.42                                    
 12 Dillon, Bradley J         11 Curl-PV              2:39.30    2:41.50  
       35.00  1:15.60  1:58.70  2:41.50                                    
 13 Verboncoeur, Chris P      11 Rmsc-PV              2:42.04    3:11.00  
       37.05  1:28.85  2:21.40  3:11.00                                    
 -- Pizer, Matt R             12 TIBU-PV              2:41.87         DQ  
       34.03  1:15.15  1:57.05       DQ